Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
OESTERLÉ |
Cédric |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:26 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1971 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:04 |
03'24''80 |
17.58 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
GATHY |
Alexis |
Team Mégaphone |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1987 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1963 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Stutzheim |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
MARK |
Nicolas |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1961 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:17:27 |
03'29''40 |
17.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
HECKLEN |
Nicolas |
Intersport sélestat |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Cus |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
SIMLER |
Alexandre |
Armée |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
MARQUE |
Frederic |
Asopeerstein |
00:17:38 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
As Sogenal |
00:17:38 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1961 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Hager |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1976 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0019 |
RUBIO |
Benjamin |
Ernolsheim |
00:17:51 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0020 |
VANGHELLE |
Patrice |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1960 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
SCHOEN |
Jean Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1969 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Ascdm |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1971 |
SEM |
0013 |
0024 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0025 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Chatenois |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0027 |
AUBERGER |
Quentin |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0028 |
ESCHBACH |
Stéphane |
Trimoval |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1990 |
JUM |
0003 |
0029 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Les Furieux |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
LEON |
Fabrice |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
PUMA |
Gregory |
Erstein |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
0033 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
0035 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
0036 |
DEUTSCH |
Olivier |
Ana Ras |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0037 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
0038 |
BOHIC |
Jean-Paul |
Ottrot |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1972 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1952 |
V2M |
0003 |
0040 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
MERLET |
Quentin |
Aikido Vendenheim |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
JEAN |
Denis |
Intersport |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0043 |
DUSSART |
Guillaume |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0023 |
0044 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0045 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0046 |
CADEAU |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0047 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Ascc Marienthal |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
0049 |
RUBIO |
Valentin |
Ernolsheim |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1994 |
MIM |
0002 |
0050 |
GRASSER |
Mathieu |
Niederhaslach |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0051 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Intersport st -Dié |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0052 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
|
|
0001 |
0053 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly France |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0027 |
0054 |
ALLARD |
Yvan |
Supra |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0055 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1969 |
SEF |
0001 |
0056 |
VELTEN |
Alexis |
Vosgirunners |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1989 |
JUM |
0004 |
0057 |
LACOM |
Jocelyn |
Ana Wantzenau |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
0058 |
REICHL |
Bruno |
Lampertheim |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0059 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1959 |
V1M |
0017 |
0060 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Team Axxo |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0061 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0062 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Sncf |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1994 |
MIM |
0004 |
0063 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Pass'running |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
0064 |
REUTENAUER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0065 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
0066 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1949 |
V2M |
0007 |
0067 |
MARIE |
Jacques |
Cap Crédit Mutuel |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1961 |
V1M |
0019 |
0068 |
BELINGAR |
Claire |
Marathon Vignoble Als. |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1994 |
MIF |
0001 |
0069 |
MISNEL |
Jérémy |
Taekwando vendenheim |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0070 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Gries |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0071 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0072 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0073 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Wickersheim |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
0074 |
PEYRON |
Ludovic |
Vendenheim |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
0075 |
OPPERMANN |
Christian |
Alcan Packaging |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1962 |
V1M |
0021 |
0076 |
LECOMTE |
Christophe |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0077 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
As Cheminots |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1960 |
V1M |
0023 |
0078 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
0079 |
KELHETTER |
Jérome |
Ernolsheim |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
0080 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0081 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Nicolas |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0082 |
ZIEGLER |
Marius |
Zutzendorf |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1994 |
MIM |
0005 |
0083 |
ROTHAN |
Jean Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1970 |
SEM |
0035 |
0084 |
GRASSER |
Philippe |
Schweighouse Sm |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1970 |
SEM |
0036 |
0085 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Gries |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0086 |
METZ |
Michel |
As Lilly France |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0087 |
MABA |
Thierry |
Team Axxo |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1985 |
SEM |
0037 |
0088 |
ROLIN |
Alexandre |
Ucv |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1989 |
JUM |
0005 |
0089 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
La Wantzenau |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0038 |
0090 |
RICHERT |
Jean Luc |
Steinbourg |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0091 |
LAMBERT |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1959 |
V1M |
0026 |
0092 |
DI STEFANO |
Angélique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1974 |
SEF |
0003 |
0093 |
WOLFFER |
Sandra |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0004 |
0094 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Cap Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1974 |
SEM |
0039 |
0095 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0096 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1941 |
V3M |
0002 |
0097 |
BELINGAR |
Florence |
Marathon Vignoble Als. |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1994 |
MIF |
0002 |
0098 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0099 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As Cpam strasbourg |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0100 |
BELGUISE |
Julien |
Vendenheim |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1994 |
MIM |
0006 |
0101 |
SCHNITZLER |
Julien |
Lanxess |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1988 |
SEM |
0040 |
0102 |
KLEIN |
Arnaud |
Weibel team ducati |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0041 |
0103 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0104 |
BRESCH |
Christian |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0042 |
0105 |
LECHNER |
Quentin |
Aapei |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1994 |
MIM |
0007 |
0106 |
BURCKEL |
Victor |
Vendenheim |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1990 |
JUM |
0006 |
0107 |
GASULLA |
Manon |
Marathon Vignoble Als. |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1994 |
MIF |
0003 |
0108 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0109 |
FUCHS |
Vincent |
Wingersheim |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0029 |
0110 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0111 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0112 |
GANTER |
Régis |
Vendenheim |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1993 |
MIM |
0008 |
0113 |
SCHWARTZ |
Thomas |
Vendenheim |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1991 |
CAM |
0004 |
0114 |
GAUGLER |
Benoit |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1969 |
SEM |
0044 |
0115 |
HUTET |
Stéphane |
Puma ce |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
0116 |
BALTENWECK |
Antoine |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1992 |
CAM |
0005 |
0117 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Cora mundolsheim |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0118 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1975 |
SEF |
0005 |
0119 |
RICHERT |
Benoît |
Asl Printzheim |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1950 |
V2M |
0012 |
0120 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Espace Marathon metz |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1949 |
V2F |
0001 |
0121 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Evolution Gym |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0122 |
AFONSO |
Fanny |
Strasbourg |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1982 |
SEF |
0006 |
0123 |
DORMONT |
Louis |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1992 |
CAM |
0006 |
0124 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1960 |
V1M |
0032 |
0125 |
OLIVEIRA |
Vincent |
Taekwando vendenheim |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0126 |
FUZELIER |
Elodie |
Saulcy |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1994 |
MIF |
0004 |
0127 |
PADILLA |
Nicolas |
Taekwando vendenheim |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1990 |
JUM |
0007 |
0128 |
CASSIS |
Frederic |
Pas Adherent Dans Un Club |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0047 |
0129 |
BURK |
Quentin |
Vendenheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1989 |
JUM |
0008 |
0130 |
BUSSER |
Lucas |
Vendenheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1991 |
CAM |
0007 |
0131 |
LEON |
Stéphanie |
Vendenheim |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0132 |
MOUTIER |
Michaël |
Vendenheim |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1991 |
CAM |
0008 |
0133 |
ANDRIEUX |
Richard |
Truchters |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0134 |
WAGNER |
Jean Luc |
Leiterswiller |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1969 |
SEM |
0048 |
0135 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Tamalou |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1950 |
V2M |
0013 |
0136 |
LAMBALIEU |
Philippe |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
0137 |
CINOTTI |
Valentin |
Fc Eckwersheim |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1994 |
MIM |
0009 |
0138 |
LAUGEL |
Virginie |
Rosheim |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0139 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1960 |
V1M |
0035 |
0140 |
KIEFFER |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0049 |
0141 |
DORMONT |
Christian |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1961 |
V1M |
0036 |
0142 |
MULLER |
Guillaume |
SP Vendenheim |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1985 |
SEM |
0050 |
0143 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1970 |
SEM |
0051 |
0144 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Hoenheim |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1962 |
V1M |
0037 |
0145 |
KIFFEL |
Alain |
Cap Crédit Mutuel |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0146 |
MULLER |
Christine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
0147 |
MARQUES |
Daniel |
FC lampertheim |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1994 |
MIM |
0010 |
0148 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morbronn |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0052 |
0149 |
STREISSEL |
Vincent |
Leiterswiller |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1993 |
MIM |
0011 |
0150 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0151 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1993 |
MIM |
0012 |
0152 |
FLEURY |
Louise |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1992 |
CAF |
0002 |
0153 |
KIEFFER |
Norbert |
Lampertheim |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0038 |
0154 |
BUCHWALTER |
Valentin |
UC Vendenheim |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1993 |
MIM |
0013 |
0155 |
GROSS |
Jean Claude |
Forts Trotters |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0156 |
REUTER |
Pascal |
Wolfisheim |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
0157 |
SPECHT |
Sylvie |
Olwisheim |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1962 |
V1F |
0002 |
0158 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Evolution Gym |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0159 |
GOSSÉ |
Clément |
Taekwando vendenheim |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0053 |
0160 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
|
|
0002 |
0161 |
JACOB |
Thomas |
Vendenheim |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1994 |
MIM |
0014 |
0162 |
BELOT |
Benjamin |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1991 |
CAM |
0009 |
0163 |
LITOLFF |
Stéphane |
Service vie culturelle et Oxygénati |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1969 |
SEM |
0054 |
0164 |
SCHWARTZ |
Xavier |
Fc Eschau |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1992 |
CAM |
0010 |
0165 |
LEPORTIER |
Amandine |
Saverne |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1992 |
CAF |
0003 |
0166 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
Bischheim |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1945 |
V3M |
0004 |
0167 |
WILD |
Jean Jacques |
Vendenheim |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
0168 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
0169 |
WERNERT |
Philippe |
Tc Hoenheim |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1979 |
SEM |
0055 |
0170 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
Vendenheim |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0056 |
0171 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Wimmenau |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
0172 |
BRUN |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0173 |
WILD |
Anne Dominique |
Vendenheim |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1966 |
V1F |
0004 |
0174 |
DOS SANTOS |
Manuel |
Saverne |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1944 |
V3M |
0005 |
0175 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
0176 |
SPAETY |
Laura |
Vendenheim |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1993 |
MIF |
0005 |
0177 |
PHILIPPON |
Yann |
Cs Reichstett |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1990 |
JUM |
0009 |
0178 |
LOBSTEIN |
Gilbert |
Olwisheim |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0179 |
OLTZ |
Martine |
Krautwiller |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1972 |
SEF |
0012 |
0180 |
GARCIA |
Thomas |
Seltz gym |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0181 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1950 |
V2M |
0017 |
0182 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1961 |
V1F |
0006 |
0183 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Schwindratzheim |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1962 |
V1F |
0007 |
0184 |
VAN HAUWAERT |
Pierre Yves |
La belgique |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
0185 |
HUTIN |
Marianne |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1954 |
V2F |
0002 |
0186 |
SCHWARTZ |
René |
Mittelhausen |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1950 |
V2M |
0018 |
0187 |
DECAIRES |
Henrique |
Hoenheim |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1970 |
SEM |
0057 |
0188 |
RICHERT |
Séverine |
Vendenheim |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0189 |
PISCIONE |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V1M |
0043 |
0190 |
ICHTER |
Frédéric |
Taekwando vendenheim |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0058 |
0191 |
BLANCHARD |
Laetitia |
Saulsy |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1992 |
CAF |
0004 |
0192 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
|
|
0003 |
0193 |
HOHNADEL |
Maud |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0194 |
SPEICH |
Andre |
Illkirch |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1945 |
V3M |
0007 |
0195 |
LEON |
Catherine |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0196 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1993 |
MIF |
0006 |
0197 |
CLAUSS |
Mehdi |
Taekwando vendenheim |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1990 |
JUM |
0010 |
0198 |
LEBERT |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0199 |
BASTIAN |
Carine |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
0200 |
STREISSEL |
Christian |
Leiterswiller |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
0201 |
PETRY |
Jean Marie |
Cyclo club wasselonne |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0202 |
BOULANGER |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1952 |
V2M |
0019 |
0203 |
KLEIN |
Werner |
Haguenau |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1941 |
V3M |
0008 |
0204 |
BREGEAUD |
Jennifer |
Asopeerstein |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
0205 |
WEISSER |
Philippe |
Sncf |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0206 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1964 |
V1M |
0048 |
0207 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
|
|
0004 |
0208 |
PIMENTEL |
Amélie |
Bischwiller |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
0209 |
WEBER |
François |
Fc Vendenheim |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1971 |
SEM |
0059 |
0210 |
BARLAS |
Hélène |
Afcf |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0211 |
SIMON |
Stéphane |
Vendenheim |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0049 |
0212 |
EHLES |
Pénélope |
Kilstett |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1994 |
MIF |
0007 |
0213 |
LOSTETTER |
Victor |
Haguenau |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1991 |
CAM |
0011 |
0214 |
ALLMENDINGER |
Didier |
Lampertheim |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1953 |
V2M |
0020 |
0215 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
|
|
0005 |
0216 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim sur Souffel |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
0217 |
RASOLONJATOVO |
Roméo |
Brumath |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
0218 |
OSTERTAG |
Fabienne |
Leroy Merlin |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0219 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Clestra Running Team |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0220 |
COLLIOT |
Mathilde |
Weyersheim |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1980 |
SEF |
0019 |
0221 |
MERLET |
Véronique |
Vendenheim |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1959 |
V1F |
0011 |
0222 |
G'STYR |
Géraldine |
Brumath |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1991 |
CAF |
0005 |
0223 |
PFAFF |
Valerie |
Schleithal |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1972 |
SEF |
0020 |
0224 |
LINDACKER |
Sébastian |
Vendenheim |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1993 |
MIM |
0015 |
0225 |
FRISON |
Sandra |
Schleithal |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1973 |
SEF |
0021 |
0226 |
SIMON |
Michael |
Vendenheim |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0021 |
0227 |
BASTIAN |
Bruno |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1973 |
SEM |
0060 |
0228 |
MORIN |
Gérard |
Eckwersheim |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V1M |
0051 |
0229 |
MAP |
Véronique |
Vendenheim |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0230 |
KOCHANOWSKI |
Jean Noël |
Lanxess |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1974 |
SEM |
0061 |
0231 |
WAGNER |
Tania |
Leiterswiller |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1972 |
SEF |
0022 |
0232 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
0233 |
RICHERT |
Yannick |
SVCO |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1981 |
SEM |
0062 |
0234 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Ac strasbourg |
00:28:13 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1950 |
V2M |
0023 |
0235 |
LAMBLING |
Florian |
Pétanque |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0063 |
0236 |
SUQUET |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1993 |
MIM |
0016 |
0237 |
SUQUET |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1961 |
V1M |
0052 |
0238 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Coop Alsace |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
0239 |
SUQUET |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1993 |
MIM |
0017 |
0240 |
SHINGLETON |
Amaury |
Eckbolsheim |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1993 |
MIM |
0018 |
0241 |
DIEDA |
Agnes |
Wangenbourg |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
0242 |
SCHWARTZ |
Laurent |
Fc Eschau |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0053 |
0243 |
PIERRE |
Cécile |
Brumath |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1972 |
SEF |
0024 |
0244 |
FONT |
Claudine |
Truchtersheim |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0245 |
FONT |
François |
Truchtersheim |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1962 |
V1M |
0054 |
0246 |
BOLLENBACH |
Claudine |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
0247 |
ROBITZER |
Georges |
Knoersheim |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1970 |
SEM |
0064 |
0248 |
WENDLING |
Sophie |
Brumath |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
0249 |
ANDRIEUX |
Boris |
Truchtersheim |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1993 |
MIM |
0019 |
0250 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Service vie culturelle et Oxygénati |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0251 |
PAULY |
Marine |
Eckwersheim |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1993 |
MIF |
0008 |
0252 |
BOLLENBACH |
Franck |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1992 |
CAM |
0012 |
0253 |
BAUDE |
Guillaume |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1992 |
CAM |
0013 |
0254 |
SPAETY |
Nicole |
Truchtersheim |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1963 |
V1F |
0016 |
0255 |
BOENISCH |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1972 |
SEM |
0065 |
0256 |
WEBER |
Michèle |
Hoerdt |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1969 |
SEF |
0026 |
0257 |
KUNTZMANN |
Séverine |
Lampertheim |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1974 |
SEF |
0027 |
0258 |
TAEUFFER |
Sylvie |
Concept et bois |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1972 |
SEF |
0028 |
0259 |
HOFF |
Carole |
Concept et bois |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0029 |
0260 |
BLEZ |
Sophie |
La Wantzenau |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1964 |
V1F |
0017 |
0261 |
PEYRON |
Christine |
Vendenheim |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1965 |
V1F |
0018 |
0262 |
MATT |
Tania |
Puma ce |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1972 |
SEF |
0030 |
0263 |
FLEURY |
Betty |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1965 |
V1F |
0019 |
0264 |
KUHN |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1976 |
SEM |
0066 |
0265 |
KAISER |
Chantal |
Far Est Dancers |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
0266 |
GANGLOFF |
Patrick |
Vendenheim |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1962 |
V1M |
0055 |
0267 |
SUPLON |
Martial |
Brumath |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1969 |
SEM |
0067 |
0268 |
BOIME |
Marie Hélène |
Pfettisheim |
00:30:23 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1970 |
SEF |
0031 |
0269 |
GROSSHANS |
Nathalie |
Bischheim |
00:30:23 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1986 |
SEF |
0032 |
0270 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1939 |
V3M |
0010 |
0271 |
GUILLAUME |
Mélanie |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1982 |
SEF |
0033 |
0272 |
MORALES |
Elisabeth |
Eckwersheim |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1951 |
V2F |
0004 |
0273 |
DIETZ |
Quentin |
Cno |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1997 |
POM |
0001 |
0274 |
DIETZ |
André |
Sgw la wantzenau |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1960 |
V1M |
0056 |
0275 |
KAMMERER |
Sylvie |
Breitenbach |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1982 |
SEF |
0034 |
0276 |
ONTKOVA |
Monika |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
0035 |
0277 |
JORDAN |
Cindy |
Vendenheim |
00:31:24 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1991 |
CAF |
0006 |
0278 |
VIAC |
Valérie |
Brumath |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1969 |
SEF |
0036 |
0279 |
BELGUISE |
Pascale |
Vendenheim |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1964 |
V1F |
0020 |
0280 |
BELGUISE |
Alain |
Vendenheim |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0057 |
0281 |
FELLER |
Eric |
Dauendorf |
00:31:37 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0282 |
GAUTHIEZ |
Laurent |
Power Gruo |
00:31:38 |
06'19''60 |
9.48 |
1975 |
SEM |
0068 |
0283 |
FABACHER |
Anne Marie |
Power Grou |
00:31:38 |
06'19''60 |
9.48 |
1979 |
SEF |
0037 |
0284 |
MATTHISS |
Claude |
Puma ce |
00:31:39 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0069 |
0285 |
KAPP |
Audrey |
Ostwald |
00:31:59 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1976 |
SEF |
0038 |
0286 |
SANDROCK |
Francine |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1964 |
V1F |
0021 |
0287 |
SANDROCK |
Jean Philippe |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:32:08 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1963 |
V1M |
0059 |
0288 |
GUILLAUME |
Carole |
Lampertheim |
00:32:08 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1984 |
SEF |
0039 |
0289 |
SCHIRMER |
Maureen |
Vendenheim |
00:32:22 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1994 |
MIF |
0009 |
0290 |
STRASBACH |
Nellie |
Saulxures |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1994 |
MIF |
0010 |
0291 |
STRASBACH |
Laure |
As La Claquette |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
0292 |
HEYLER |
Tania |
Lampertheim |
00:33:26 |
06'41''20 |
8.97 |
1971 |
SEF |
0040 |
0293 |
ACKER |
Yves |
Lampertheim |
00:33:27 |
06'41''40 |
8.97 |
1964 |
V1M |
0060 |
0294 |
MINCK |
Antoine |
Bc Neuhof |
00:33:31 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0061 |
0295 |
USSELMANN |
Diane |
Performance 67 |
00:33:34 |
06'42''80 |
8.94 |
1983 |
SEF |
0041 |
0296 |
GROSS |
Séverine |
Performance 67 |
00:33:35 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1986 |
SEF |
0042 |
0297 |
DREUX |
Virginia |
Puma ce |
00:33:36 |
06'43''20 |
8.93 |
1982 |
SEF |
0043 |
0298 |
DI PALMA |
Magali |
Strasbourg |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1975 |
SEF |
0044 |
0299 |
ABID |
Amel |
Service vie culturelle et Oxygénati |
00:33:52 |
06'46''40 |
8.86 |
1985 |
SEF |
0045 |
0300 |
SCHMITT |
Stéphanie |
Offendorf |
00:34:45 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1975 |
SEF |
0046 |
0301 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:35:26 |
07'05''20 |
8.47 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
0302 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Ac strasbourg |
00:35:53 |
07'10''60 |
8.36 |
1950 |
V2M |
0025 |
0303 |
LAGARDE |
Véronique |
Haguenau |
00:36:04 |
07'12''80 |
8.32 |
1972 |
SEF |
0047 |
0304 |
KNAPP |
Sandrine |
Gambsheim |
00:36:10 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1971 |
SEF |
0048 |
0305 |
AMIOT |
Nicole |
Lampertheim |
00:36:14 |
07'14''80 |
8.28 |
1958 |
V2F |
0005 |
0306 |
SMITH |
Aurélie |
Service vie culturelle et Oxygénati |
00:36:59 |
07'23''80 |
8.11 |
1984 |
SEF |
0049 |
0307 |
AUELINE |
Denise |
La Wantzenau |
00:37:14 |
07'26''80 |
8.06 |
1957 |
V2F |
0006 |
0308 |
AUELINA |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:37:15 |
07'27''00 |
8.05 |
1953 |
V2M |
0026 |