Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:52:15 |
03'29''00 |
17.22 |
1968 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
FOISSOTTE |
John |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:52:27 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1970 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:53:08 |
03'32''53 |
16.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
4 |
BOCH |
Michaël |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:53:59 |
03'35''93 |
16.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:55:03 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:55:36 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1961 |
V1M |
0002 |
7 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:56:02 |
03'44''13 |
16.06 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
8 |
WEIDEMANN |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:56:04 |
03'44''26 |
16.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
SIMON |
Clément |
Still |
00:56:28 |
03'45''86 |
15.94 |
1968 |
SEM |
0006 |
10 |
LEOBOLD |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:56:57 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1964 |
V1M |
0004 |
11 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:57:11 |
03'48''73 |
15.74 |
1968 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:57:57 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
13 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:58:03 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
14 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:58:28 |
03'53''86 |
15.39 |
1968 |
SEM |
0009 |
15 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:58:35 |
03'54''33 |
15.36 |
1962 |
V1M |
0006 |
16 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Schleithal |
00:58:55 |
03'55''66 |
15.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
17 |
DUTHION |
Philippe |
Cis Etival |
00:59:11 |
03'56''73 |
15.21 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
18 |
LINDEMANN |
Marc |
As Lilly |
00:59:45 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1969 |
SEM |
0011 |
19 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:59:57 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
20 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Jc Drulingen |
01:00:21 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
21 |
DOHET |
Olivier |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:00:22 |
04'01''46 |
14.91 |
1960 |
V1M |
0008 |
22 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
As Bischoffsheim |
01:00:40 |
04'02''66 |
14.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
23 |
WARTH |
Jean Luc |
As Pertuy |
01:00:53 |
04'03''53 |
14.78 |
1960 |
V1M |
0009 |
24 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:01:00 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
25 |
JANES |
René |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:01:25 |
04'05''66 |
14.65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
26 |
HUSS |
Mario |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:01:46 |
04'07''06 |
14.57 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
27 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:02:02 |
04'08''13 |
14.51 |
1962 |
V1M |
0011 |
28 |
TROESCH |
David |
Millipore |
01:02:05 |
04'08''33 |
14.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0013 |
29 |
BILLOD |
Jean Charles |
Cpm Wasselonne |
01:02:35 |
04'10''33 |
14.38 |
1961 |
V1M |
0012 |
30 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:02:38 |
04'10''53 |
14.37 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
31 |
BERTON |
Franck |
Kuhn Sa |
01:02:48 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
32 |
BILGER |
Sébastien |
Saverne |
01:02:50 |
04'11''33 |
14.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
33 |
DEUTSCH |
Olivier |
Ana Ras Saverne |
01:02:54 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
34 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Ccsa |
01:03:31 |
04'14''06 |
14.17 |
1960 |
V1M |
0013 |
35 |
STORCK |
Denis |
Sp Lochwiller |
01:03:33 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1956 |
V2M |
0004 |
36 |
ZENDRON |
Matthieu |
Saverne |
01:03:34 |
04'14''26 |
14.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0018 |
37 |
SPEICH |
Laurent |
Wolfisheim |
01:03:46 |
04'15''06 |
14.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0019 |
38 |
SCHERRER |
Sébastien |
Asc Ferco |
01:04:23 |
04'17''53 |
13.98 |
1970 |
SEM |
0020 |
39 |
SCHERRER |
Xavier |
Alcan |
01:04:24 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
40 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Sas Kleinmann |
01:04:25 |
04'17''66 |
13.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0022 |
41 |
SCHREINER |
Mathieu |
Lixheim |
01:04:27 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
42 |
LORENTZ |
Marc |
Otterswiller |
01:04:34 |
04'18''26 |
13.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
43 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:04:37 |
04'18''46 |
13.93 |
1959 |
V1M |
0015 |
44 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Les Forts Trotters |
01:04:40 |
04'18''66 |
13.92 |
1971 |
SEM |
0024 |
45 |
CRIQUI |
Laurent |
Saverne |
01:04:45 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1972 |
SEM |
0025 |
46 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Heimburger |
01:04:52 |
04'19''46 |
13.87 |
1973 |
SEM |
0026 |
47 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier Bugatti |
01:05:04 |
04'20''26 |
13.83 |
1958 |
V1M |
0016 |
48 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
01:05:18 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
49 |
GAULT |
Jonathan |
Duntzenheim |
01:05:20 |
04'21''33 |
13.78 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
50 |
BILLARD |
Sylvain |
Reinhardsmunster |
01:05:29 |
04'21''93 |
13.74 |
1971 |
SEM |
0027 |
51 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzheim |
01:05:53 |
04'23''53 |
13.66 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
52 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Ja Melesse |
01:05:58 |
04'23''86 |
13.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
53 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Cpm Wasselonne |
01:06:02 |
04'24''13 |
13.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
54 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:06:10 |
04'24''66 |
13.60 |
1970 |
SEM |
0028 |
55 |
DANEY de MARCILLAC |
Françoise |
Asl Robertsau |
01:06:26 |
04'25''73 |
13.55 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
56 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
As La Claquette |
01:06:28 |
04'25''86 |
13.54 |
1961 |
V1M |
0019 |
57 |
BERTRAND |
Chloé |
Cpm |
01:06:42 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
58 |
JANET |
Jean Luc |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:06:43 |
04'26''86 |
13.49 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
59 |
MONCUIT |
Dominique |
Asptt Châlons Champ. |
01:06:53 |
04'27''53 |
13.46 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
60 |
ROHBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:06:55 |
04'27''66 |
13.45 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
61 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
01:07:12 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
62 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Fimotec |
01:07:17 |
04'29''13 |
13.38 |
1962 |
V1F |
0003 |
63 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:07:20 |
04'29''33 |
13.37 |
1950 |
V2M |
0009 |
64 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
01:07:21 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
65 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
01:07:25 |
04'29''66 |
13.35 |
1970 |
SEM |
0030 |
66 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:07:27 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
67 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asm Cus Strasbourg |
01:07:27 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0022 |
68 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Mommenheim |
01:07:45 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
69 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
Hoerdt |
01:08:15 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
70 |
WEISS |
Raphaël |
Westhouse |
01:08:17 |
04'33''13 |
13.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
71 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:08:20 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0024 |
72 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
01:08:21 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1961 |
V1M |
0025 |
73 |
RICHARD |
Aurore |
Efs Reims A. |
01:08:31 |
04'34''06 |
13.14 |
1986 |
SEF |
0001 |
74 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:09:09 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1958 |
V1M |
0026 |
75 |
PENN |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
01:09:36 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
76 |
HELM |
Stéphane |
Schwindratzheim |
01:09:52 |
04'39''46 |
12.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
77 |
FREYBURGER |
Guy |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
01:09:59 |
04'39''93 |
12.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
78 |
FALLACARA |
Vincent |
Saverne |
01:10:06 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1970 |
SEM |
0033 |
79 |
PAYEN |
Robert |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:10:09 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
80 |
SCHOTT |
Mathieu |
Cosswiller |
01:10:46 |
04'43''06 |
12.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0034 |
81 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
01:11:06 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
82 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Cora Strasbourg |
01:11:11 |
04'44''73 |
12.64 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
83 |
THIEFFRY |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:11:17 |
04'45''13 |
12.63 |
1983 |
SEM |
0036 |
84 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
01:11:20 |
04'45''33 |
12.62 |
1960 |
V1M |
0029 |
85 |
FACOB |
Stéphane |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:11:36 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
86 |
SCHALLER |
Frédéric |
Steelcase |
01:11:40 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
87 |
GRANGER |
André |
Forstheim |
01:11:43 |
04'46''86 |
12.55 |
1948 |
V2M |
0013 |
88 |
GROS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
01:11:44 |
04'46''93 |
12.55 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
89 |
WIDIEZ |
Jean Marie |
Lochwiller |
01:11:46 |
04'47''06 |
12.54 |
1949 |
V2M |
0014 |
90 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:11:56 |
04'47''73 |
12.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
91 |
BACH |
Vincent |
Sarrewerden |
01:12:19 |
04'49''26 |
12.45 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
92 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Sncf Willgottheim |
01:12:27 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
93 |
CLOET |
Sara |
As Lilly |
01:12:40 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
1977 |
SEF |
0002 |
94 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
As Lilly |
01:12:41 |
04'50''73 |
12.38 |
1964 |
V1M |
0032 |
95 |
BURKEL |
Julien |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:12:48 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0040 |
96 |
KARCHER |
Philippe |
Smart |
01:13:31 |
04'54''06 |
12.24 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
97 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl Robertsau |
01:13:34 |
04'54''26 |
12.23 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
98 |
JACOB |
Jean Luc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:13:38 |
04'54''53 |
12.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0016 |
99 |
NIEDERBERGER |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:13:43 |
04'54''86 |
12.21 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
100 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:14:32 |
04'58''13 |
12.08 |
1968 |
SEM |
0042 |
101 |
CASTLE |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
01:14:36 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1974 |
SEM |
0043 |
102 |
BOLLENBACH |
Didier |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:14:46 |
04'59''06 |
12.04 |
1962 |
V1M |
0033 |
103 |
RENNIE |
Patrick |
Hochfelden |
01:14:47 |
04'59''13 |
12.03 |
1958 |
V1M |
0034 |
104 |
FRIAISSE |
Lionel |
Imling |
01:14:49 |
04'59''26 |
12.03 |
1970 |
SEM |
0044 |
105 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Yves |
Sarrebourg |
01:15:03 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0045 |
106 |
SCHAEFFER |
René |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:15:21 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
107 |
JACOB |
Sébastien |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:15:22 |
05'01''46 |
11.94 |
1960 |
V1M |
0036 |
108 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Mars |
01:15:37 |
05'02''46 |
11.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0046 |
109 |
WAECKEL |
Gérard |
Griesheim |
01:15:45 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
110 |
GRIVEL |
Jean Pierre |
Hangenbieten |
01:16:08 |
05'04''53 |
11.82 |
1963 |
V1M |
0037 |
111 |
GAYER |
Ben |
Dingsheim |
01:16:17 |
05'05''13 |
11.80 |
1960 |
V1M |
0038 |
112 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Lingolsheim |
01:16:20 |
05'05''33 |
11.79 |
1971 |
SEM |
0047 |
113 |
WEBER |
Rémy |
Fc Waldolwisheim |
01:16:22 |
05'05''46 |
11.79 |
1961 |
V1M |
0039 |
114 |
OBERLE |
Raphaël |
Maennolsheim |
01:16:28 |
05'05''86 |
11.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
115 |
KARCHER |
Karine |
Kuhn Saverne |
01:16:29 |
05'05''93 |
11.77 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
116 |
DEDENON |
Eric |
Otterswiller |
01:16:33 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0049 |
117 |
BECKER |
Jean-Louis |
As Weiterswiller |
01:16:38 |
05'06''53 |
11.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
118 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:16:42 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V1M |
0040 |
119 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Philippe |
Eckbolsheim |
01:16:57 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1973 |
SEM |
0050 |
120 |
DANNER |
Alain |
Menchhoffen |
01:18:18 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0041 |
121 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Steelcase |
01:18:35 |
05'14''33 |
11.45 |
1961 |
V1M |
0042 |
122 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
Phalsbourg |
01:18:45 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1972 |
SEF |
0004 |
123 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Phalsbourg |
01:18:46 |
05'15''06 |
11.43 |
1949 |
V2M |
0020 |
124 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
Schwenheim |
01:18:57 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1968 |
SEM |
0051 |
125 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
01:19:05 |
05'16''33 |
11.38 |
1958 |
V1M |
0043 |
126 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Marc |
Sp Wingersheim |
01:19:09 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
127 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
01:19:19 |
05'17''26 |
11.35 |
1970 |
SEM |
0052 |
128 |
HERMDORFF |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
01:19:23 |
05'17''53 |
11.34 |
1971 |
SEM |
0053 |
129 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Michel |
Mars |
01:19:56 |
05'19''73 |
11.26 |
1952 |
V2M |
0021 |
130 |
RICHARD |
Françoise |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:20:09 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
131 |
UTZ |
Francis |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:20:33 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
132 |
LANOIX |
Marie Antoinet |
La Saline |
01:20:40 |
05'22''66 |
11.16 |
1953 |
V2F |
0003 |
133 |
DEBES |
Pierre |
La Walck |
01:20:50 |
05'23''33 |
11.13 |
1962 |
V1M |
0045 |
134 |
RICHARD |
Bernard |
As Distric D'Hesdin |
01:20:55 |
05'23''66 |
11.12 |
1958 |
V1M |
0046 |
135 |
PARRENIN |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
01:21:17 |
05'25''13 |
11.07 |
1974 |
SEM |
0054 |
136 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:21:41 |
05'26''73 |
11.02 |
1961 |
V1F |
0004 |
137 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
01:21:44 |
05'26''93 |
11.01 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
138 |
DOS SANTOS |
Manuel |
Saverne |
01:21:52 |
05'27''46 |
10.99 |
1944 |
V3M |
0003 |
139 |
LIMBACH |
François |
Monswiller |
01:22:06 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
140 |
HOFF |
Michel |
Les Rousses |
01:22:18 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0055 |
141 |
GAULT |
Dominique |
Duntzenheim |
01:22:21 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
142 |
HAEGEL |
Françoise |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:22:41 |
05'30''73 |
10.88 |
1951 |
V2F |
0004 |
143 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:22:59 |
05'31''93 |
10.85 |
1960 |
V1F |
0005 |
144 |
BOUSCARLE |
Benoît |
Cosswiller |
01:23:42 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1976 |
SEM |
0056 |
145 |
COSTE |
Charles André |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
01:23:57 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1954 |
V2M |
0024 |
146 |
WILT MEYER |
Sylvie |
Vélo Evasion Saverne |
01:24:42 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
147 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Vélo Evasion Saverne |
01:24:43 |
05'38''86 |
10.62 |
1972 |
SEM |
0057 |
148 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Kaltenhouse |
01:25:12 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
149 |
MOREL |
Michel |
St Pierremont |
01:26:12 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1951 |
V2M |
0025 |
150 |
HECKER |
Simone |
Lichtenberg |
01:26:16 |
05'45''06 |
10.43 |
1961 |
V1F |
0007 |
151 |
WATTRON |
Bruno |
Schwenheim |
01:26:18 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1969 |
SEM |
0058 |
152 |
MAURER |
Mathieu |
Tc Phalsbourg |
01:26:22 |
05'45''46 |
10.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0059 |
153 |
KETTLE |
Anthéa |
Hoenheim |
01:28:22 |
05'53''46 |
10.18 |
1952 |
V2F |
0005 |
154 |
FRACOIS |
Denis |
As Lilly |
01:29:05 |
05'56''33 |
10.10 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
155 |
MATTER |
Sophie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:29:31 |
05'58''06 |
10.05 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
156 |
HOLLNER |
Raymond |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:30:59 |
06'03''93 |
9.89 |
1959 |
V1M |
0049 |
157 |
CABEZA |
Helios |
Saverne |
01:35:48 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1950 |
V2M |
0026 |
158 |
QUIOT |
Cosme |
Strasbourg |
01:37:37 |
06'30''46 |
9.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0060 |
159 |
KIENTZ |
Jacqueline |
Strasbourg |
01:38:56 |
06'35''73 |
9.10 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
160 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:38:57 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
161 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:38:59 |
06'35''93 |
9.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
162 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
01:39:42 |
06'38''80 |
9.03 |
1950 |
V2M |
0027 |
163 |
SCHAEFFER |
Caroline |
Monswiller |
01:40:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
164 |
SAUERWEIN |
Lionel |
Petite Rosselle |
01:40:01 |
06'40''06 |
9.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0061 |