Recherchez dans cette page
|
|
|
600m Filles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
VANDOME |
Léonie |
Assa |
00:02:37 |
04'21''66 |
13.76 |
2000 |
SPF |
0001 |
0002 |
HEYMES |
Axelle |
Co Insming |
00:02:38 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
2000 |
SPF |
0002 |
0003 |
HOFFMANN |
Aline |
Eichelthal |
00:02:41 |
04'28''33 |
13.42 |
2000 |
SPF |
0003 |
0004 |
UNTERNER |
Léa |
Lutzelbourg |
00:02:44 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
2000 |
SPF |
0004 |
0005 |
SOUDIER |
Natacha |
Garrebourg |
00:02:56 |
04'53''33 |
12.27 |
2000 |
SPF |
0005 |
0006 |
KLEIN |
Laura |
Goerlingen |
00:03:04 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
2002 |
SPF |
0006 |
0007 |
BALTZ |
Manon |
Brouderdorff |
00:03:08 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
2001 |
SPF |
0007 |
0008 |
CLOTILDE |
|
Insming |
00:03:11 |
05'18''33 |
11.31 |
2002 |
SPF |
0008 |
0009 |
OGE |
Lucie |
C o insming |
00:03:19 |
05'31''66 |
10.85 |
2000 |
SPF |
0009 |
0010 |
ILLY |
Lucie |
Francaltroff |
00:03:48 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
2003 |
SPF |
0010 |
0011 |
THOMAS |
Carla |
Sarrebourg |
00:04:01 |
06'41''66 |
8.96 |
2004 |
SPF |
0011 |
|
|
|
600m Garcons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FIEGEL |
Hugo |
Tennis sarre union |
00:02:25 |
04'01''66 |
14.90 |
2000 |
SPM |
0001 |
0002 |
DEBEVE |
Lucas |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:02:28 |
04'06''66 |
14.59 |
2000 |
SPM |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHMITT |
Arthur |
Co Insming |
00:02:31 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
2000 |
SPM |
0003 |
0004 |
DOLISY |
Florian |
Albestroff |
00:02:37 |
04'21''66 |
13.76 |
2001 |
SPM |
0004 |
0005 |
STEILER |
Pierre |
Nebing |
00:02:38 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
2001 |
SPM |
0005 |
0006 |
KLEIN |
Matthieu |
Goerlingen |
00:02:42 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
2000 |
SPM |
0006 |
0007 |
SCHMITT |
Loris |
Schalbach |
00:02:44 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
2002 |
SPM |
0007 |
0008 |
DRUI |
Robin |
Insming |
00:02:48 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2001 |
SPM |
0008 |
0009 |
BRULLARD |
Baptiste |
Insming |
00:02:50 |
04'43''33 |
12.71 |
2001 |
SPM |
0009 |
0010 |
TAYSS |
Rayan |
Ema |
00:02:52 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
2002 |
SPM |
0010 |
0011 |
WAEKENS |
Clement |
Co Insming |
00:02:55 |
04'51''66 |
12.34 |
2002 |
SPM |
0011 |
0012 |
ERTEL |
Robin |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:02:57 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
2001 |
SPM |
0012 |
0013 |
WELSCH |
Jules |
Sarrebourg |
00:03:11 |
05'18''33 |
11.31 |
2003 |
SPM |
0013 |
0014 |
ILLY |
Alexis |
Francaltroff |
00:03:15 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
2002 |
SPM |
0014 |
0015 |
STAUDT |
Paul |
Assa |
00:03:19 |
05'31''66 |
10.85 |
2003 |
SPM |
0015 |
0016 |
BALBIANI |
Antoine |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:21 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
2001 |
SPM |
0016 |
0017 |
WAEKENS |
Matthieu |
Co Insming |
00:03:27 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
2004 |
SPM |
0017 |
0018 |
GRAFF |
Jessy |
Yutz |
00:03:30 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
2002 |
SPM |
0018 |
0019 |
THOMAS |
Guillaume |
Sarrebourg |
00:05:00 |
08'20''00 |
7.20 |
2001 |
SPM |
0019 |
|
|
|
800m Filles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MADELAINE |
Perrine |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:03:15 |
04'03''75 |
14.77 |
1998 |
POF |
0001 |
0002 |
BEY |
Celina |
Assa |
00:03:26 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1998 |
POF |
0002 |
0003 |
APPEL |
Mina |
Lening |
00:03:30 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1999 |
POF |
0003 |
0004 |
HENNER |
Adèle |
Sarreguemine |
00:03:48 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1999 |
POF |
0004 |
0005 |
WELSCH |
Morgane |
Ass |
00:04:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1999 |
POF |
0005 |
0006 |
HEILIG |
Channelle |
Fmac |
00:04:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1999 |
POF |
0006 |
0007 |
HENNER |
Emma |
Sarreguemines |
00:04:05 |
05'06''25 |
11.76 |
1998 |
POF |
0007 |
0008 |
SCHMIDT |
Verena |
Aba |
00:04:21 |
05'26''25 |
11.03 |
1999 |
POF |
0008 |
0009 |
GRILL |
Camille |
Givrycourt |
00:04:29 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1999 |
POF |
0009 |
0010 |
JACOB |
Louhane |
Fmac |
00:04:33 |
05'41''25 |
10.55 |
2000 |
SPF |
0001 |
|
|
|
800m Garcons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BRICHLER |
Abel |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:05 |
03'51''25 |
15.57 |
1998 |
POM |
0001 |
0002 |
PILLOT |
Nicolas |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:08 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1999 |
POM |
0002 |
0003 |
VANGUELLE |
Alexis |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:13 |
04'01''25 |
14.92 |
1999 |
POM |
0003 |
0004 |
VIGOUROUX |
Paul |
Jog loisirs |
00:03:17 |
04'06''25 |
14.62 |
1998 |
POM |
0004 |
0005 |
STAUDT |
Arnaud |
Assa |
00:03:19 |
04'08''75 |
14.47 |
1998 |
POM |
0005 |
0006 |
PILLOT |
Tom |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:21 |
04'11''25 |
14.33 |
1999 |
POM |
0006 |
0007 |
ZINGRAFF |
Florian |
Jog loisirs |
00:03:23 |
04'13''75 |
14.19 |
1999 |
POM |
0007 |
0008 |
TAYSS |
Yassine |
Fmas |
00:03:24 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1998 |
POM |
0008 |
0009 |
THIEMS |
Florian |
Assa |
00:03:26 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1999 |
POM |
0009 |
0010 |
SCHMITT |
Tristan |
Rohan athletisme |
00:03:29 |
04'21''25 |
13.78 |
1999 |
POM |
0010 |
0011 |
FOURNIER |
Judikaêl |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:31 |
04'23''75 |
13.65 |
1998 |
POM |
0011 |
0012 |
HEYMES |
Théo |
Dombasle Athletisme |
00:03:33 |
04'26''25 |
13.52 |
1999 |
POM |
0012 |
0013 |
MAYER |
Sebastien |
S.francaise enchenberg |
00:03:37 |
04'31''25 |
13.27 |
1999 |
POM |
0013 |
0014 |
SIMON |
Florian |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:40 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1998 |
POM |
0014 |
0015 |
ILLY |
Quentin |
Francaltroff |
00:03:44 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1999 |
POM |
0015 |
0016 |
VALIN |
Antoine |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:03:45 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1999 |
POM |
0016 |
0017 |
GRILL |
Pierre |
Givrycourt |
00:03:46 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1999 |
POM |
0017 |
0018 |
BISVAL |
Thomas |
NatSarrebourgeoise |
00:03:50 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1999 |
POM |
0018 |
0019 |
HEYMES |
Quentin |
Dombasle Athletisme |
00:03:56 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1999 |
POM |
0019 |
0020 |
SCHNEIDER |
Geoffrey |
Astti |
00:04:32 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1999 |
POM |
0020 |
|
|
|
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
HELIER |
Robin |
As la claquette |
00:07:58 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1995 |
MIM |
0001 |
0002 |
WINIGER |
Lucas |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:08:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1996 |
BEM |
0001 |
0003 |
WANTZ |
Thomas |
Fmac |
00:08:06 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1994 |
MIM |
0002 |
0004 |
PARRELLA |
Maxime |
Faulquemont |
00:08:41 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1997 |
BEM |
0002 |
0005 |
CLOSSET |
Pierre |
Marlenheim |
00:08:52 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1994 |
MIM |
0003 |
0006 |
HIEGEL |
Maxime |
Eichelthal |
00:08:52 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1996 |
BEM |
0003 |
0007 |
HEYMES |
Gauthier |
Co Insming |
00:08:52 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1995 |
MIM |
0004 |
0008 |
LANG |
Pauline |
Sarreguemines triathlon |
00:08:53 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1994 |
MIF |
0001 |
0009 |
SPRENG |
Alexis |
Assa |
00:08:53 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1997 |
BEM |
0004 |
0010 |
WANTZ |
Romain |
Fmac |
00:09:09 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1997 |
BEM |
0005 |
0011 |
HEYMES |
Anthony |
Dombasle Athletisme |
00:09:09 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1997 |
BEM |
0006 |
0012 |
BASSOU |
Ilyas |
Assa |
00:09:26 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1997 |
BEM |
0007 |
0013 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Marie |
Albestroff |
00:09:32 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1995 |
MIF |
0002 |
0014 |
SPRENG |
Florian |
Asc Saint-louis |
00:09:39 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1995 |
MIM |
0005 |
0015 |
FIEGEL |
Julie |
Ana aba |
00:09:40 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1997 |
BEF |
0001 |
0016 |
MATHIA |
Thomas |
Fmac |
00:09:54 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1996 |
BEM |
0008 |
0017 |
GRILL |
Julie |
Givrycourt |
00:09:58 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1995 |
MIF |
0003 |
0018 |
DIERBACH |
Sophie |
Ana iaba |
00:10:08 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1996 |
BEF |
0002 |
0019 |
SINTEF |
Dylan |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:10:13 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1996 |
BEM |
0009 |
0020 |
MERCKLING |
Anais |
Ana Aba |
00:10:20 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1996 |
BEF |
0003 |
0021 |
KLING |
Cyprien |
Judo club dieuze |
00:10:29 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1995 |
MIM |
0006 |
0022 |
KLING |
Félicien |
Judo club dieuze |
00:10:33 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1997 |
BEM |
0010 |
0023 |
PIGNON |
Chloé |
Ana Aba |
00:10:39 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1997 |
BEF |
0004 |
0024 |
PILLOT |
Colin |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:10:46 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1997 |
BEM |
0011 |
0025 |
HEYMES |
Marion |
Co Insming |
00:10:55 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1997 |
BEF |
0005 |
0026 |
HERMANN |
Jimmy |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:11:01 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1997 |
BEM |
0012 |
0027 |
CLOSSET |
Mathieu |
Marlenheim |
00:11:07 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1997 |
BEM |
0013 |
0028 |
SCHMITT |
Céline |
Co Insming |
00:11:09 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1996 |
BEF |
0006 |
0029 |
FOURNIER |
Guenaëlle |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:11:34 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1994 |
MIF |
0004 |
0030 |
MADELAINE |
Paul nicolas |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:11:50 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1997 |
BEM |
0014 |
0031 |
ODWA |
Anais |
Jog loisirs hilsprich |
00:12:25 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1994 |
MIF |
0005 |
0032 |
SCHNEIDER |
Gaëtan |
Astti |
00:13:59 |
06'59''50 |
8.58 |
1996 |
BEM |
0015 |
|
|
|
4000m Cadets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BEILL |
Cedric |
As la claquette |
00:15:38 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
1993 |
CAM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHMITT |
Sébastien |
Co Insming |
00:16:05 |
04'01''25 |
14.92 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
0003 |
WEBER |
Kévin |
Guntzviller |
00:17:10 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0004 |
SIFFERMANN |
Nicolas |
pompiers brouderdoff |
00:18:34 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1993 |
CAM |
0004 |
|
|
|
4000m Fém |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
LASCHWENG |
Nathalie |
Sarrebourg |
00:16:47 |
04'11''75 |
14.30 |
1976 |
SEF |
0001 |
0002 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:59 |
04'29''75 |
13.35 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0003 |
PAOLILLO |
Marie France |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:13 |
04'33''25 |
13.17 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
0004 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:18:35 |
04'38''75 |
12.91 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0005 |
THOMAS |
Sophie |
Bining |
00:18:52 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1976 |
SEF |
0003 |
0006 |
ERCKER |
Laurette |
Sarreguemines Tri |
00:18:59 |
04'44''75 |
12.64 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0007 |
STYBEL |
Marie |
Assa |
00:19:25 |
04'51''25 |
12.36 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0008 |
MADELAINE |
Véronique |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:19:39 |
04'54''75 |
12.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0009 |
STYBEL |
Véronique |
Assa |
00:19:53 |
04'58''25 |
12.07 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0010 |
BREVETTI |
Aurélie |
Eichethal |
00:20:23 |
05'05''75 |
11.77 |
1991 |
JUF |
0002 |
0011 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Martine |
Sar running |
00:20:24 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0012 |
REUTENAUER |
Caroline |
Eichethel |
00:20:48 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
0013 |
KOPCIUCH |
Elisabeth |
Assa |
00:20:49 |
05'12''25 |
11.53 |
1990 |
JUF |
0003 |
0014 |
ERCKER |
Estelle |
Aba |
00:21:14 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0015 |
THOMAS |
Severine |
Co Insming |
00:21:15 |
05'18''75 |
11.29 |
1982 |
SEF |
0005 |
0016 |
JAECK |
Dominique |
Sarrebourg |
00:21:19 |
05'19''75 |
11.26 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0017 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:21:41 |
05'25''25 |
11.07 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0018 |
BERNARD |
Valérie |
Fft triathlon |
00:21:49 |
05'27''25 |
11.00 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0019 |
LALLEMENT |
Cristina |
Nstt |
00:21:55 |
05'28''75 |
10.95 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0020 |
STINNEN |
Joelle |
Co Insming |
00:21:57 |
05'29''25 |
10.93 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0021 |
HEYMES |
Chantal |
Co Insming |
00:22:08 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0022 |
MERCKLING |
Maeva |
Ana Aba |
00:22:18 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1991 |
JUF |
0004 |
0023 |
SOUDIER |
Sabine |
Garrebourg |
00:22:20 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0024 |
BOUSSER |
Marie Rose |
Co Insming |
00:22:25 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1950 |
V2F |
0002 |
0025 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Eichelthal |
00:22:29 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0026 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:30 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1944 |
V3F |
0001 |
0027 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
00:22:31 |
05'37''75 |
10.66 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
0028 |
VIGOUROUX |
Nadine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:22:32 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
0029 |
BLUM |
Laetitia |
Co Insming |
00:22:37 |
05'39''25 |
10.61 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
0030 |
PATTAR |
Céline |
Co Insming |
00:22:44 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0031 |
RIGAUX |
Severine |
Le Val De Gueblange |
00:22:50 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0032 |
HERBETH |
Sandra |
Basket en folie |
00:22:51 |
05'42''75 |
10.50 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0033 |
PUNSING |
Aline |
Printzheim |
00:22:58 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1991 |
JUF |
0005 |
0034 |
BAUER |
Cassandre |
Altwiller |
00:23:05 |
05'46''25 |
10.40 |
1989 |
SEF |
0013 |
0035 |
KOPP |
Christiane |
Willerwald |
00:23:25 |
05'51''25 |
10.25 |
1948 |
V3F |
0002 |
0036 |
SINS - GHOMARI |
Soraya |
Fcsad |
00:23:27 |
05'51''75 |
10.23 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0037 |
CLEMENT |
Cathie |
Co Insming |
00:23:35 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
0038 |
DOURSON |
Corinne |
Co Insming |
00:23:48 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1966 |
V1F |
0014 |
0039 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laëtitia |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:23:59 |
05'59''75 |
10.01 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0040 |
KELLER |
Amélie |
Stiring wendel |
00:24:12 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0041 |
ODWA |
Sylvie |
Jog loisirs hilsprich |
00:24:26 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1962 |
V1F |
0015 |
0042 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
Co Insming |
00:24:43 |
06'10''75 |
9.71 |
1960 |
V1F |
0016 |
0043 |
ZINS |
Mathilda |
Trisport sarreguemines |
00:24:55 |
06'13''75 |
9.63 |
1993 |
CAF |
0001 |
0044 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
00:24:57 |
06'14''25 |
9.62 |
1954 |
V2F |
0005 |
0045 |
DIEBOLD |
Sabine |
Adds |
00:25:13 |
06'18''25 |
9.52 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0046 |
BAUCHE |
Martine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:26:02 |
06'30''50 |
9.22 |
1956 |
V2F |
0006 |
0047 |
TRAPP |
Hélène |
Asc Saint-louis |
00:26:20 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1992 |
CAF |
0002 |
0048 |
DIEBOLD |
Chloe |
Adds |
00:27:30 |
06'52''50 |
8.73 |
1992 |
CAF |
0003 |
0049 |
SAARBACH |
Rebecca |
Sar Running Club |
00:27:52 |
06'58''00 |
8.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
0050 |
VANGHELLE |
Sylvie |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:31:43 |
07'55''75 |
7.57 |
1968 |
V1F |
0018 |