Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
JACQUOT |
Aurélien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:15:17 |
03'19''34 |
18.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:48 |
03'26''08 |
17.47 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:15:50 |
03'26''52 |
17.43 |
1971 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Lampertsloch |
00:16:11 |
03'31''08 |
17.05 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
5 |
MARQUE |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:14 |
03'31''73 |
17.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
ESCHBACH |
Stéphane |
Trimoval |
00:16:24 |
03'33''91 |
16.83 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
7 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Seebach |
00:16:28 |
03'34''78 |
16.76 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
8 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:31 |
03'35''43 |
16.71 |
1969 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:32 |
03'35''65 |
16.69 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
10 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:39 |
03'37''17 |
16.58 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
11 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:16:44 |
03'38''26 |
16.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
12 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:48 |
03'39''13 |
16.43 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
13 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:52 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
14 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:07 |
03'43''26 |
16.12 |
1988 |
ESM |
0001 |
15 |
JEROME |
Armand |
Moulin Schweighouse |
00:17:25 |
03'47''17 |
15.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0008 |
16 |
SEEL |
Joël |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:27 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
17 |
CEZARD |
Benoît |
Gambsheim |
00:17:32 |
03'48''69 |
15.74 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
18 |
WULK |
Philipp |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:17:35 |
03'49''34 |
15.70 |
1990 |
JUM |
0003 |
19 |
JEROME |
Romain |
Kaltenhouse |
00:17:37 |
03'49''78 |
15.67 |
1990 |
JUM |
0004 |
20 |
BECHER |
Yvon |
Sportesante.com |
00:17:38 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
21 |
RISLEETZ |
Mickaël |
Schweighouse |
00:17:42 |
03'50''87 |
15.59 |
1990 |
JUM |
0005 |
22 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Gym'Club Dauendorf |
00:17:50 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0003 |
23 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:18:06 |
03'56''08 |
15.25 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
24 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:18:12 |
03'57''39 |
15.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
25 |
GRAND |
Carine |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:18:19 |
03'58''91 |
15.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
26 |
MARTIN |
Vincent |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:24 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
27 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:18:31 |
04'01''52 |
14.91 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
28 |
KOHL |
Freddy |
Asl Printzheim |
00:18:41 |
04'03''69 |
14.77 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
29 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:47 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1959 |
V1M |
0005 |
30 |
LADENBURGER |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:18:48 |
04'05''21 |
14.68 |
1959 |
V1M |
0006 |
31 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:49 |
04'05''43 |
14.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
32 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:18:50 |
04'05''65 |
14.65 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
33 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:19:04 |
04'08''69 |
14.48 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
34 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:19:05 |
04'08''91 |
14.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
35 |
SEEL |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:06 |
04'09''13 |
14.45 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
36 |
BANK |
Pierre |
Gym'Club Dauendorf |
00:19:06 |
04'09''13 |
14.45 |
1964 |
V1M |
0008 |
37 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Gundershoffen |
00:19:12 |
04'10''43 |
14.38 |
1974 |
SEM |
0013 |
38 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:17 |
04'11''52 |
14.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0009 |
39 |
PASCOLO |
Stéphane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:18 |
04'11''73 |
14.30 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
40 |
DIEBOLD |
Josiane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:30 |
04'14''34 |
14.15 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
41 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:34 |
04'15''21 |
14.11 |
1951 |
V2M |
0004 |
42 |
DAUL |
Benoît |
Huttendorf |
00:19:38 |
04'16''08 |
14.06 |
1973 |
SEM |
0015 |
43 |
ANSTETT |
David |
Dauendorf |
00:19:39 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
44 |
HASELWANDER |
Véronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:42 |
04'16''95 |
14.01 |
1960 |
V1F |
0002 |
45 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:19:55 |
04'19''78 |
13.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
46 |
BASTIAN |
Bernard |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:01 |
04'21''08 |
13.79 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
47 |
BENALI |
Ouaheb |
Ebersheim |
00:20:02 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
48 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:20:04 |
04'21''73 |
13.75 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
49 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:20:07 |
04'22''39 |
13.72 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
50 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcj Bischwiller |
00:20:08 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
51 |
THOMAS DE LA PINTIER |
Tanguy |
Neubourg |
00:20:09 |
04'22''82 |
13.70 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
52 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:12 |
04'23''47 |
13.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
53 |
BENALI |
Nabil |
Ebersheim |
00:20:14 |
04'23''91 |
13.64 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
54 |
RINCK |
Solveig |
Andlau |
00:20:16 |
04'24''34 |
13.62 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
55 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
Haguenau |
00:20:26 |
04'26''52 |
13.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
56 |
BRUDER |
Valérie |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:20:29 |
04'27''17 |
13.47 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
57 |
VIDONI |
Malenko |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:34 |
04'28''26 |
13.42 |
1990 |
JUF |
0001 |
58 |
MERCIER |
Jean Pierre |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:20:40 |
04'29''56 |
13.35 |
1970 |
SEM |
0019 |
59 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:20:50 |
04'31''73 |
13.25 |
1971 |
SEM |
0020 |
60 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:04 |
04'34''78 |
13.10 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
61 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:21:18 |
04'37''82 |
12.96 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
62 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:23 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
63 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Schirrhein |
00:21:28 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
64 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:21:30 |
04'40''43 |
12.84 |
1993 |
CAM |
0005 |
65 |
HASSOLD |
Patrice |
Uberach |
00:21:32 |
04'40''87 |
12.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
66 |
BEBON |
Clauder |
Dauendorf |
00:21:34 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1956 |
V2M |
0008 |
67 |
BERTRAND |
Gilbert |
Neubourg |
00:21:35 |
04'41''52 |
12.79 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
68 |
KIEFFER |
Lionel |
Saverne |
00:21:47 |
04'44''13 |
12.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
69 |
SPUHLER |
Stephen |
Schweighouse |
00:21:57 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1991 |
CAM |
0006 |
70 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Moulin Schweighouse |
00:22:06 |
04'48''26 |
12.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0011 |
71 |
KHOLLER |
Sylvie |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:29 |
04'53''26 |
12.28 |
1981 |
SEF |
0005 |
72 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Siegen |
00:22:38 |
04'55''21 |
12.19 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
73 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcj Bischwiller |
00:22:47 |
04'57''17 |
12.11 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
74 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1961 |
V1F |
0006 |
75 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Wimmenau |
00:23:14 |
05'03''04 |
11.88 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
76 |
ELETUFE |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
00:23:19 |
05'04''13 |
11.84 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
77 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:23:21 |
05'04''56 |
11.82 |
1961 |
V1F |
0007 |
78 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:23:23 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
79 |
KLEIN |
Werner |
Haguenau |
00:23:37 |
05'08''04 |
11.69 |
1941 |
V3M |
0004 |
80 |
CLERC |
Laurent |
Seebach |
00:23:48 |
05'10''43 |
11.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
81 |
FISCHBACH |
Guillemette |
Oberhausbergen |
00:23:48 |
05'10''43 |
11.60 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
82 |
VONAU |
Yannick |
Moulin Schweighouse |
00:24:24 |
05'18''26 |
11.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0024 |
83 |
SPUHLER |
Jean Louis |
Dauendorf |
00:24:43 |
05'22''39 |
11.17 |
1970 |
SEM |
0025 |
84 |
SCHLICHER |
Morgane |
Illkirch |
00:24:45 |
05'22''82 |
11.15 |
1986 |
ESF |
0001 |
85 |
HAEGEL |
Françoise |
Illkirch |
00:24:46 |
05'23''04 |
11.14 |
1951 |
V2F |
0003 |
86 |
WISSEN |
Séverine |
Team Arpen |
00:24:53 |
05'24''56 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
87 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:14 |
05'29''13 |
10.94 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
88 |
REYMANN |
Christophe |
Wintershouse |
00:25:14 |
05'29''13 |
10.94 |
1970 |
SEM |
0026 |
89 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:25:25 |
05'31''52 |
10.86 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
90 |
BUSSER |
Amandine |
Strasbourg |
00:25:27 |
05'31''95 |
10.84 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
91 |
LERCH |
Raphaelle |
Strasbourg |
00:25:32 |
05'33''04 |
10.81 |
1984 |
SEF |
0012 |
92 |
MAHLER |
Claude |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:25:47 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1969 |
SEF |
0013 |
93 |
KOLL |
Carole |
Ohlungen |
00:25:59 |
05'38''91 |
10.62 |
1974 |
SEF |
0014 |
94 |
DEGENEVE |
Frédérique |
Moulin Schweighouse |
00:26:01 |
05'39''34 |
10.61 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
95 |
ANTHON |
Hélène |
Seebach |
00:26:09 |
05'41''08 |
10.55 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
96 |
GARHUDEL |
Daniel |
Erckartswiller |
00:26:36 |
05'46''95 |
10.38 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
97 |
HOFFMANN |
Corinne |
Eichelthal |
00:27:06 |
05'53''47 |
10.18 |
1972 |
SEF |
0017 |
98 |
HUSER |
Nadège |
Leutesheim |
00:27:52 |
06'03''47 |
9.90 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
99 |
ATLAS |
Fatiha |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:27:57 |
06'04''56 |
9.87 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
100 |
BEY |
Barbara |
Ohlungen |
00:28:19 |
06'09''34 |
9.75 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
101 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Weitbruch |
00:28:55 |
06'17''17 |
9.54 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
102 |
GAST |
Stéphanie |
Niedermodern |
00:29:25 |
06'23''69 |
9.38 |
1972 |
SEF |
0020 |
103 |
SGAMBATI |
Christine |
Marienthal |
00:29:33 |
06'25''43 |
9.34 |
1969 |
SEF |
0021 |
104 |
ROESER |
Véronique |
Strasbourg |
00:30:09 |
06'33''26 |
9.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
0022 |
105 |
AMIRI |
Peggah |
Gambsheim |
00:30:10 |
06'33''47 |
9.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |