Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1201 |
HOGENMUELLER |
Rolf |
Kehl |
01:02:47 |
05'13''91 |
11.47 |
1957 |
V2M |
0170 |
1202 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:02:47 |
05'13''91 |
11.47 |
1963 |
V1M |
0368 |
1203 |
GRASS |
Christian |
Soultz |
01:02:47 |
05'13''91 |
11.47 |
1970 |
SEM |
0480 |
1204 |
HERT |
Marius |
Cycloclub Epfig |
01:02:47 |
05'13''91 |
11.47 |
1946 |
V3M |
0017 |
1205 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
01:02:48 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1958 |
V2M |
0171 |
1206 |
FRIEH |
Fabrice |
Mutualia |
01:02:48 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0369 |
1207 |
NOLL |
Vincent |
Mutualia |
01:02:48 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1988 |
ESM |
0030 |
1208 |
ASLAN |
Ilher |
Selestat |
01:02:49 |
05'14''08 |
11.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0481 |
1209 |
GOERING |
Alexandre |
Hager Controls |
01:02:49 |
05'14''08 |
11.46 |
1976 |
SEM |
0482 |
1210 |
LAMARRE |
Mickael |
Osram |
01:02:49 |
05'14''08 |
11.46 |
1974 |
SEM |
0483 |
1211 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Marcel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:02:49 |
05'14''08 |
11.46 |
1946 |
V3M |
0018 |
1212 |
COLLIN |
Christophe |
Trw Jeudy |
01:02:49 |
05'14''08 |
11.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0370 |
1213 |
MAITRE |
Patrick |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:02:50 |
05'14''16 |
11.46 |
1951 |
V2M |
0172 |
1214 |
ARBONA |
Jean |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:02:52 |
05'14''33 |
11.45 |
1961 |
V1M |
0371 |
1215 |
ROUX |
Etienne |
Les Furieux Sessenheim |
01:02:52 |
05'14''33 |
11.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0372 |
1216 |
KLUMB |
Thomas |
Les Furets D'Eiffage |
01:02:53 |
05'14''41 |
11.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0484 |
1217 |
SAUNIER |
Delphine |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:02:54 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1970 |
SEF |
0061 |
1218 |
JACOTEY |
Bernard |
Fréconrupt |
01:02:56 |
05'14''66 |
11.44 |
1951 |
V2M |
0173 |
1219 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:02:56 |
05'14''66 |
11.44 |
1964 |
V1M |
0373 |
1220 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
01:02:57 |
05'14''75 |
11.44 |
1967 |
V1F |
0031 |
1221 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Les Furets D'Eiffage |
01:02:58 |
05'14''83 |
11.43 |
1975 |
SEF |
0062 |
1222 |
VOEGEL |
Francis |
Cld Ottrott |
01:02:58 |
05'14''83 |
11.43 |
1953 |
V2M |
0174 |
1223 |
MICHELS |
Christian |
Eichelthal |
01:02:58 |
05'14''83 |
11.43 |
1970 |
SEM |
0485 |
1224 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
Coureurs De L'eichelthal |
01:02:58 |
05'14''83 |
11.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0486 |
1225 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hopital Haguenau |
01:02:59 |
05'14''91 |
11.43 |
1958 |
V2M |
0175 |
1226 |
EBEL |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
01:02:59 |
05'14''91 |
11.43 |
1967 |
V1F |
0032 |
1227 |
BARON |
Katia |
Strasbourg |
01:02:59 |
05'14''91 |
11.43 |
1970 |
SEF |
0063 |
1228 |
OZBAY |
Rafet |
Mars Pf |
01:02:59 |
05'14''91 |
11.43 |
1965 |
V1M |
0374 |
1229 |
AFONSO |
Fanny |
Strasbourg |
01:03:01 |
05'15''08 |
11.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0064 |
1230 |
EUSTACHE |
Sandra |
Phalsbourg |
01:03:01 |
05'15''08 |
11.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0065 |
1231 |
WINE |
Hervé |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:03:01 |
05'15''08 |
11.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0487 |
1232 |
MUTSCHLER |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
01:03:01 |
05'15''08 |
11.43 |
1958 |
V2M |
0176 |
1233 |
NAPOLI |
Salvatore |
Jac St Nicolas |
01:03:01 |
05'15''08 |
11.43 |
1948 |
V3M |
0019 |
1234 |
SCHWALLER |
Gérard |
Silfala |
01:03:01 |
05'15''08 |
11.43 |
1962 |
V1M |
0375 |
1235 |
SCHOTT |
Raymond |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:03:02 |
05'15''16 |
11.42 |
1963 |
V1M |
0376 |
1236 |
FAHY |
Christian |
Freland |
01:03:02 |
05'15''16 |
11.42 |
1964 |
V1M |
0377 |
1237 |
SIFI |
Fatiha |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:03:03 |
05'15''25 |
11.42 |
1969 |
SEF |
0066 |
1238 |
STEILER |
Eugène |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:03:03 |
05'15''25 |
11.42 |
1950 |
V2M |
0177 |
1239 |
SCHALLWIG |
Claude |
Ce Sncf |
01:03:03 |
05'15''25 |
11.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0378 |
1240 |
ROTH |
Sieghard |
Bv Linkenheim Hochstetten |
01:03:03 |
05'15''25 |
11.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0178 |
1241 |
JENFT |
Fabien |
Vendenheim |
01:03:04 |
05'15''33 |
11.42 |
1973 |
SEM |
0488 |
1242 |
SENGEL |
Véronique |
As La Claquette |
01:03:04 |
05'15''33 |
11.42 |
1963 |
V1F |
0033 |
1243 |
PASCAL |
Cécile |
Lampertheim |
01:03:05 |
05'15''41 |
11.41 |
1977 |
SEF |
0067 |
1244 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:03:06 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1978 |
SEF |
0068 |
1245 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
01:03:06 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1954 |
V2M |
0179 |
1246 |
RAMSEYER |
Sylvie |
Spiridon Club D Alsace |
01:03:07 |
05'15''58 |
11.41 |
1970 |
SEF |
0069 |
1247 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
Fonderie de Niederbronn |
01:03:07 |
05'15''58 |
11.41 |
1952 |
V2M |
0180 |
1248 |
BARTHEL |
Pascal |
Utmv |
01:03:08 |
05'15''66 |
11.40 |
1962 |
V1M |
0379 |
1249 |
FOND |
Christophe |
Conseil General 67 |
01:03:08 |
05'15''66 |
11.40 |
1963 |
V1M |
0380 |
1250 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
Ases |
01:03:08 |
05'15''66 |
11.40 |
1974 |
SEF |
0070 |
1251 |
BURR |
Cathy |
Eichelthal |
01:03:08 |
05'15''66 |
11.40 |
1959 |
V1F |
0034 |
1252 |
FRANCO |
Leila |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:03:09 |
05'15''75 |
11.40 |
1962 |
V1F |
0035 |
1253 |
VITZIKAM |
Sébastien |
Hoenheim |
01:03:09 |
05'15''75 |
11.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0489 |
1254 |
IGNACZAK |
Yannick |
Cc Colmar |
01:03:11 |
05'15''91 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0490 |
1255 |
BECKER |
Jean Louis |
Hager Controls |
01:03:12 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1957 |
V2M |
0181 |
1256 |
UNTERNER |
Guy |
Lutzelbourg |
01:03:12 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1960 |
V1M |
0381 |
1257 |
LECA |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
01:03:15 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1971 |
SEM |
0491 |
1258 |
KIELWASSER |
Christophe |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:03:16 |
05'16''33 |
11.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0382 |
1259 |
TREPIER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:03:16 |
05'16''33 |
11.38 |
1969 |
SEM |
0492 |
1260 |
DECROCK |
Alan |
Millipore |
01:03:18 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1982 |
SEM |
0493 |
1261 |
VANLERBERGHE |
Cyril |
Soccer Trainer |
01:03:19 |
05'16''58 |
11.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0494 |
1262 |
CLAUSSMANN |
Aurélie |
Obernai |
01:03:19 |
05'16''58 |
11.37 |
1986 |
ESF |
0004 |
1263 |
BENOIT |
Célia |
Maisonsgoutte |
01:03:22 |
05'16''83 |
11.36 |
1981 |
SEF |
0071 |
1264 |
SALQUEBRE |
Virginie |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:03:22 |
05'16''83 |
11.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0072 |
1265 |
ESTRADE |
Grégoire |
Obernai |
01:03:22 |
05'16''83 |
11.36 |
1981 |
SEM |
0495 |
1266 |
HAAG |
Pierre |
Cao Basket |
01:03:23 |
05'16''91 |
11.36 |
1965 |
V1M |
0383 |
1267 |
GONTIER |
Christine |
Oxygene 68 |
01:03:23 |
05'16''91 |
11.36 |
1963 |
V1F |
0036 |
1268 |
LUDWIG |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:03:23 |
05'16''91 |
11.36 |
1964 |
V1M |
0384 |
1269 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
Asl Robertsau |
01:03:24 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1957 |
V2F |
0011 |
1270 |
DIER |
Gabriel |
Achen |
01:03:24 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1959 |
V1M |
0385 |
1271 |
KIPFER |
Michael |
Fonderie de Niederbronn |
01:03:26 |
05'17''16 |
11.35 |
1971 |
SEM |
0496 |
1272 |
BULLMANN |
Emmanuel |
Obernai |
01:03:26 |
05'17''16 |
11.35 |
1971 |
SEM |
0497 |
1273 |
POCHON |
Christian |
Gien Marathon |
01:03:27 |
05'17''25 |
11.35 |
1956 |
V2M |
0182 |
1274 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:03:27 |
05'17''25 |
11.35 |
1966 |
V1F |
0037 |
1275 |
MULLIER |
Arnaud |
La Horde des 1000 Pattes |
01:03:30 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0386 |
1276 |
NAVLET |
Christian |
Duttlenheim |
01:03:30 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0387 |
1277 |
SIG |
Myriam |
Cernay |
01:03:31 |
05'17''58 |
11.34 |
1963 |
V1F |
0038 |
1278 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Vincent |
Ases |
01:03:32 |
05'17''66 |
11.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0498 |
1279 |
BECK |
Stéphane |
Obernai |
01:03:32 |
05'17''66 |
11.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0499 |
1280 |
HECKMANN |
François |
Millipore |
01:03:33 |
05'17''75 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0388 |
1281 |
JACOB |
Johan |
Strasbourg |
01:03:33 |
05'17''75 |
11.33 |
1982 |
SEM |
0500 |
1282 |
LUDWIG |
Aurelie |
Mollets Muscles |
01:03:34 |
05'17''83 |
11.33 |
1980 |
SEF |
0073 |
1283 |
ERNWEIN |
Michel |
Schirmeck |
01:03:36 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0501 |
1284 |
OHREL |
Jean |
Osram |
01:03:37 |
05'18''08 |
11.32 |
1955 |
V2M |
0183 |
1285 |
COEUR |
Christian |
Conseil General 67 |
01:03:37 |
05'18''08 |
11.32 |
1950 |
V2M |
0184 |
1286 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Strasbourg |
01:03:38 |
05'18''16 |
11.31 |
1960 |
V1M |
0389 |
1287 |
STEEG |
Daniel |
Les Rainettes |
01:03:38 |
05'18''16 |
11.31 |
1954 |
V2M |
0185 |
1288 |
MOUGIN |
Patrice |
Raon L'Étape |
01:03:39 |
05'18''25 |
11.31 |
1964 |
V1M |
0390 |
1289 |
CORIA |
Esther |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:03:39 |
05'18''25 |
11.31 |
1960 |
V1F |
0039 |
1290 |
AYHAN |
Asker |
Strasbourg |
01:03:40 |
05'18''33 |
11.31 |
1970 |
SEM |
0502 |
1291 |
LEMBRE |
Mickaël |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:03:40 |
05'18''33 |
11.31 |
1972 |
SEM |
0503 |
1292 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
01:03:41 |
05'18''41 |
11.31 |
1952 |
V2F |
0012 |
1293 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Wasselonne |
01:03:42 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1971 |
SEF |
0074 |
1294 |
L'HOMEL-FIORINA |
Christel |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
01:03:42 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1977 |
SEF |
0075 |
1295 |
HINDERMEYER |
Mickaël |
As Gerstheim |
01:03:42 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0504 |
1296 |
ARMSPACH |
Fernand |
Schnackas Club |
01:03:43 |
05'18''58 |
11.30 |
1948 |
V3M |
0020 |
1297 |
L'HOMEL-FIORINA |
Stéphane |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
01:03:43 |
05'18''58 |
11.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0505 |
1298 |
HEPPI |
Didier |
Gaggenau |
01:03:43 |
05'18''58 |
11.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0391 |
1299 |
MORLET |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
01:03:44 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1976 |
SEM |
0506 |
1300 |
RIPP |
Guillaume |
Bischoffsheim |
01:03:44 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1985 |
SEM |
0507 |
1301 |
HERTWECK |
Raymond |
Cus Habitat |
01:03:44 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1949 |
V2M |
0186 |
1302 |
DIETSCH |
Denis |
Sogetrel |
01:03:44 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0392 |
1303 |
MAYER |
Jacques |
Sao |
01:03:45 |
05'18''75 |
11.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0187 |
1304 |
PIERRE |
Rémy |
Obernai |
01:03:45 |
05'18''75 |
11.29 |
1951 |
V2M |
0188 |
1305 |
KUBLER |
Laurent |
Obernai |
01:03:46 |
05'18''83 |
11.29 |
1961 |
V1M |
0393 |
1306 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Colmar |
01:03:46 |
05'18''83 |
11.29 |
1961 |
V1M |
0394 |
1307 |
FRENZEL |
Laurent |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:03:47 |
05'18''91 |
11.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0508 |
1308 |
KLEIN |
Michel |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:03:47 |
05'18''91 |
11.29 |
1960 |
V1M |
0395 |
1309 |
HOFFMANN |
Chantal |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:03:50 |
05'19''16 |
11.28 |
1961 |
V1F |
0040 |
1310 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Ce Sncf |
01:03:50 |
05'19''16 |
11.28 |
1967 |
V1M |
0396 |
1311 |
WESSBECKER |
Philippe |
Conseil General 67 |
01:03:50 |
05'19''16 |
11.28 |
1952 |
V2M |
0189 |
1312 |
HENRY |
Marie Line |
Moyeuvre |
01:03:51 |
05'19''25 |
11.28 |
1961 |
V1F |
0041 |
1313 |
MOUGEY |
Xavier |
Evian Off Course |
01:03:51 |
05'19''25 |
11.28 |
1945 |
V3M |
0021 |
1314 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Ce Sncf |
01:03:51 |
05'19''25 |
11.28 |
1961 |
V1M |
0397 |
1315 |
WALTER |
Gérard |
Ases |
01:03:51 |
05'19''25 |
11.28 |
1947 |
V3M |
0022 |
1316 |
HENOCQUE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:03:51 |
05'19''25 |
11.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0398 |
1317 |
ROSSA |
Philippe |
Moyeuvre |
01:03:52 |
05'19''33 |
11.27 |
1960 |
V1M |
0399 |
1318 |
BRENNER |
Mylene |
Asc Ferco |
01:03:53 |
05'19''41 |
11.27 |
1972 |
SEF |
0076 |
1319 |
CHAVEE |
Lionel |
Hagondange |
01:03:53 |
05'19''41 |
11.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0400 |
1320 |
BERNHART |
Christian |
Bischoffsheim |
01:03:53 |
05'19''41 |
11.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0509 |
1321 |
GAUTHIER |
Nathalie |
Hagondange |
01:03:54 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1966 |
V1F |
0042 |
1322 |
CLOSE |
Philippe |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:03:54 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0401 |
1323 |
SCOTTO |
Pascal |
Rouffach |
01:03:55 |
05'19''58 |
11.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0402 |
1324 |
BELINGAR |
Marine |
Marathon Vignoble d'Alsace |
01:03:56 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1991 |
CAF |
0001 |
1325 |
WALTER |
Marie Laure |
Rouffach |
01:03:56 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1970 |
SEF |
0077 |
1326 |
NEHLIG |
Alexandre |
La Wantzenau |
01:03:56 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1973 |
SEM |
0510 |
1327 |
PHILIPPE |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:03:56 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1956 |
V2M |
0190 |
1328 |
BOURDIER BEAUREGARD |
Marie |
Besancon |
01:03:56 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0078 |
1329 |
DEMANGE |
Bernard |
F4p Rosheim |
01:03:57 |
05'19''75 |
11.26 |
1949 |
V2M |
0191 |
1330 |
OTTENWAELDER |
Sophie |
Selestat |
01:03:58 |
05'19''83 |
11.26 |
1981 |
SEF |
0079 |
1331 |
DUBUS |
Quentin |
Lochwiller |
01:03:58 |
05'19''83 |
11.26 |
1990 |
JUM |
0021 |
1332 |
STEY |
Anne |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:03:59 |
05'19''91 |
11.25 |
1971 |
SEF |
0080 |
1333 |
PERON |
Didier |
Asc Hager |
01:04:00 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0192 |
1334 |
BRIAIS |
Lionel |
Chatenois |
01:04:03 |
05'20''25 |
11.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0511 |
1335 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Sc Alcatel Lucent |
01:04:04 |
05'20''33 |
11.24 |
1949 |
V2M |
0193 |
1336 |
LANGRY |
Sabine |
Urmatt |
01:04:04 |
05'20''33 |
11.24 |
1956 |
V2F |
0013 |
1337 |
WEYNACHT |
Roland |
Fellering |
01:04:05 |
05'20''41 |
11.24 |
1961 |
V1M |
0403 |
1338 |
HOST |
Kévin |
Ottrott |
01:04:06 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1990 |
JUM |
0022 |
1339 |
FERSTL |
Philippe |
Triumph |
01:04:07 |
05'20''58 |
11.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0404 |
1340 |
RISSE |
Patricia |
Cld Ottrott |
01:04:08 |
05'20''66 |
11.23 |
1958 |
V2F |
0014 |
1341 |
BLANC |
Régis |
Lingolsheim |
01:04:08 |
05'20''66 |
11.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0405 |
1342 |
LAEMMEL |
Anny France |
Sar' Running Club |
01:04:09 |
05'20''75 |
11.22 |
1967 |
V1F |
0043 |
1343 |
COSTANZO |
Santo |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:04:10 |
05'20''83 |
11.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0406 |
1344 |
PARAGE |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:04:10 |
05'20''83 |
11.22 |
1957 |
V2M |
0194 |
1345 |
SCHMODERER |
Richard |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:04:10 |
05'20''83 |
11.22 |
1951 |
V2M |
0195 |
1346 |
TRILLAUD |
Brigitte |
Erstein |
01:04:10 |
05'20''83 |
11.22 |
1967 |
V1F |
0044 |
1347 |
KEITH |
Thierry |
Obernai |
01:04:11 |
05'20''91 |
11.22 |
1976 |
SEM |
0512 |
1348 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:04:12 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1956 |
V2M |
0196 |
1349 |
RIEBER |
Jürgen |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:04:13 |
05'21''08 |
11.21 |
1960 |
V1M |
0407 |
1350 |
FISCHER |
Bernard |
Silfala |
01:04:13 |
05'21''08 |
11.21 |
1950 |
V2M |
0197 |
1351 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:04:14 |
05'21''16 |
11.21 |
1970 |
SEM |
0513 |
1352 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach |
01:04:14 |
05'21''16 |
11.21 |
1990 |
JUF |
0001 |
1353 |
SPIELER |
Mireille |
Erstein Aquatic Club |
01:04:15 |
05'21''25 |
11.21 |
1968 |
V1F |
0045 |
1354 |
ELCHINGER |
Evelyne |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:04:15 |
05'21''25 |
11.21 |
1968 |
V1F |
0046 |
1355 |
FAIVRE |
Colette |
Raon L'Étape |
01:04:15 |
05'21''25 |
11.21 |
1961 |
V1F |
0047 |
1356 |
BRUNEAU |
Michel |
Rosheim |
01:04:15 |
05'21''25 |
11.21 |
1952 |
V2M |
0198 |
1357 |
WEISS |
Bénédicte |
Cld Ottrott |
01:04:17 |
05'21''41 |
11.20 |
1970 |
SEF |
0081 |
1358 |
JEHLY |
Patrick |
Sofitex Obernai |
01:04:17 |
05'21''41 |
11.20 |
1976 |
SEM |
0514 |
1359 |
CULIBRK |
Jérôme |
Selestat |
01:04:18 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1971 |
SEM |
0515 |
1360 |
KLETHI |
Véronique |
Goxwiller |
01:04:19 |
05'21''58 |
11.19 |
1964 |
V1F |
0048 |
1361 |
VOLET |
Jean Daniel |
Strasbourg |
01:04:20 |
05'21''66 |
11.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0199 |
1362 |
FINCK |
Julien |
Hohengoeft |
01:04:20 |
05'21''66 |
11.19 |
1987 |
ESM |
0031 |
1363 |
NICOLA |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
01:04:20 |
05'21''66 |
11.19 |
1987 |
ESM |
0032 |
1364 |
EHRET |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
01:04:20 |
05'21''66 |
11.19 |
1979 |
SEM |
0516 |
1365 |
KIEFFER |
Lionel |
Saverne |
01:04:21 |
05'21''75 |
11.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0517 |
1366 |
MEYER |
Marie Josée |
Pca Ac Raedersheim |
01:04:23 |
05'21''91 |
11.18 |
1958 |
V2F |
0015 |
1367 |
SELLIER |
Christelle |
La Horde des 1000 Pattes |
01:04:23 |
05'21''91 |
11.18 |
1967 |
V1F |
0049 |
1368 |
WEISS |
Jean Claude |
Westhouse Marmoutier |
01:04:23 |
05'21''91 |
11.18 |
1950 |
V2M |
0200 |
1369 |
MAEDER |
Monique |
Asc Hager |
01:04:24 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1965 |
V1F |
0050 |
1370 |
GAUD |
Fabrice |
Puma Ce |
01:04:26 |
05'22''16 |
11.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0518 |
1371 |
PETON |
Jérôme |
Colmar |
01:04:27 |
05'22''25 |
11.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0519 |
1372 |
BIBAUT |
Xavier |
Obernai |
01:04:28 |
05'22''33 |
11.17 |
1976 |
SEM |
0520 |
1373 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Louis |
Kaltenhouse |
01:04:28 |
05'22''33 |
11.17 |
1962 |
V1M |
0408 |
1374 |
MAILEIN |
Philippe |
Asc Ferco |
01:04:28 |
05'22''33 |
11.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0409 |
1375 |
CADET |
Gérard |
Cleebourg |
01:04:29 |
05'22''41 |
11.17 |
1957 |
V2M |
0201 |
1376 |
BAR |
Eric |
Luneville |
01:04:29 |
05'22''41 |
11.17 |
1959 |
V1M |
0410 |
1377 |
CERVERA |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:04:32 |
05'22''66 |
11.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0521 |
1378 |
MARQUES |
Pierre |
Kikourounet |
01:04:33 |
05'22''75 |
11.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0522 |
1379 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Serge |
Asc Hager |
01:04:37 |
05'23''08 |
11.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0411 |
1380 |
MOIOLI |
Jean Marc |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:04:38 |
05'23''16 |
11.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0412 |
1381 |
RUEFF |
Laurence |
Ribeauvillé |
01:04:38 |
05'23''16 |
11.14 |
1972 |
SEF |
0082 |
1382 |
KNOPF |
Yves |
Spiridon Club D Alsace |
01:04:39 |
05'23''25 |
11.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0413 |
1383 |
MARNIST |
Mélanie |
Carspach |
01:04:41 |
05'23''41 |
11.13 |
1981 |
SEF |
0083 |
1384 |
MEUNIER |
Pascal |
Schiltigheim |
01:04:41 |
05'23''41 |
11.13 |
1973 |
SEM |
0523 |
1385 |
COSENZA |
Matheo |
Orbey Running Club |
01:04:42 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1954 |
V2M |
0202 |
1386 |
CLEMENS |
Patrick |
Wasselonne |
01:04:42 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0414 |
1387 |
REGNAULT |
Patrick |
Fortal |
01:04:44 |
05'23''66 |
11.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0415 |
1388 |
MERKLING |
Freddy |
Caob |
01:04:45 |
05'23''75 |
11.12 |
1963 |
V1M |
0416 |
1389 |
BUCHMANN |
Alfred |
Goxwiller |
01:04:47 |
05'23''91 |
11.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0203 |
1390 |
HILBERT |
Jean Louis |
Irisfreyming |
01:04:49 |
05'24''08 |
11.11 |
1960 |
V1M |
0417 |
1391 |
BENEDETTI |
Nadine |
Einville Au Jard |
01:04:50 |
05'24''16 |
11.11 |
1965 |
V1F |
0051 |
1392 |
BOOS |
Christophe |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:04:51 |
05'24''25 |
11.10 |
1971 |
SEM |
0524 |
1393 |
MARQUART |
Régis |
Ebachenheim |
01:04:52 |
05'24''33 |
11.10 |
1969 |
SEM |
0525 |
1394 |
MAURER |
Gilbert |
Liebherr |
01:04:52 |
05'24''33 |
11.10 |
1950 |
V2M |
0204 |
1395 |
KEMPF |
François |
Mark Iv Triathlon Team |
01:04:52 |
05'24''33 |
11.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0205 |
1396 |
DIEBOLD |
Patrick |
As Lilly |
01:04:54 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1971 |
SEM |
0526 |
1397 |
HAMANN |
Severine |
Offwiller |
01:04:55 |
05'24''58 |
11.09 |
1981 |
SEF |
0084 |
1398 |
STEIB |
Frédéric |
Cus Habitat |
01:04:56 |
05'24''66 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0527 |
1399 |
DEBES |
André |
Saessolsheim |
01:04:57 |
05'24''75 |
11.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0418 |
1400 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Andlau |
01:04:58 |
05'24''83 |
11.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0419 |
1401 |
SONNTAG |
Michel |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:04:58 |
05'24''83 |
11.08 |
1946 |
V3M |
0023 |
1402 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Wosb |
01:04:59 |
05'24''91 |
11.08 |
1954 |
V2M |
0206 |
1403 |
LAMPS |
Jean Luc |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:04:59 |
05'24''91 |
11.08 |
1969 |
SEM |
0528 |
1404 |
LEVEQUE |
Liliane |
Strasbourg |
01:04:59 |
05'24''91 |
11.08 |
1961 |
V1F |
0052 |
1405 |
ROUSSEL |
Thierry |
Gas |
01:05:01 |
05'25''08 |
11.07 |
1961 |
V1M |
0420 |
1406 |
LAGOUTTE |
Stéphane |
Niederhaslach |
01:05:01 |
05'25''08 |
11.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0421 |
1407 |
FOURNIER |
Olivier |
Marathon Vignoble d'Alsace |
01:05:01 |
05'25''08 |
11.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0422 |
1408 |
WALTER |
Daniel |
Cora Sarrebourg |
01:05:02 |
05'25''16 |
11.07 |
1955 |
V2M |
0207 |
1409 |
FAVRE ROCHEX |
Armand |
Evian Off Course |
01:05:03 |
05'25''25 |
11.07 |
1943 |
V3M |
0024 |
1410 |
MATHIS |
Marie Josee |
Mulhouse |
01:05:04 |
05'25''33 |
11.07 |
1972 |
SEF |
0085 |
1411 |
VIGNOT |
Veronique |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:05:05 |
05'25''41 |
11.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0086 |
1412 |
FRIEDRICH |
Stéphane |
Bischwiller Tri Club |
01:05:06 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1972 |
SEM |
0529 |
1413 |
BOURREAU |
Marc |
La Poste |
01:05:08 |
05'25''66 |
11.05 |
1963 |
V1M |
0423 |
1414 |
MEYER |
Arsène |
Niedernai |
01:05:08 |
05'25''66 |
11.05 |
1948 |
V3M |
0025 |
1415 |
LE NESTOUR |
Jean Marc |
Meistratzheim |
01:05:09 |
05'25''75 |
11.05 |
1960 |
V1M |
0424 |
1416 |
MEYER |
Gilbert |
Pca Ac Raedersheim |
01:05:10 |
05'25''83 |
11.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0208 |
1417 |
RIENECK |
Michel |
Ce Sncf |
01:05:10 |
05'25''83 |
11.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0530 |
1418 |
SCHMITT |
Yann |
Cocheren |
01:05:11 |
05'25''91 |
11.05 |
1986 |
ESM |
0033 |
1419 |
HEBEISEN |
Xavier |
Ce Sncf |
01:05:12 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1949 |
V2M |
0209 |
1420 |
MORFIN |
Cédric |
Adidas |
01:05:13 |
05'26''08 |
11.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0531 |
1421 |
HOLWEG |
Patrice |
Asope |
01:05:13 |
05'26''08 |
11.04 |
1969 |
SEM |
0532 |
1422 |
BROTONS |
Audrey |
Asc Hager |
01:05:14 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1991 |
CAF |
0002 |
1423 |
KRAU |
Yannick |
Les Furieux |
01:05:14 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1976 |
SEM |
0533 |
1424 |
BOSSERT |
Marie |
Besancon |
01:05:14 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1982 |
SEF |
0087 |
1425 |
MARROCCO |
André |
Strasbourg |
01:05:14 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0425 |
1426 |
ZORN |
Charles |
Plobsheim |
01:05:15 |
05'26''25 |
11.03 |
1954 |
V2M |
0210 |
1427 |
KREBS |
Laurence |
Chatenois |
01:05:15 |
05'26''25 |
11.03 |
1968 |
V1F |
0053 |
1428 |
BERTHOMIER |
Hélène |
Dijon |
01:05:18 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1973 |
SEF |
0088 |
1429 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Dinsheim |
01:05:19 |
05'26''58 |
11.02 |
1959 |
V1F |
0054 |
1430 |
DUMONT |
Dominique |
Kunheim |
01:05:19 |
05'26''58 |
11.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0426 |
1431 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
Osram |
01:05:20 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
1972 |
SEF |
0089 |
1432 |
DEMENGEL DELORME |
Lydie |
Obernai |
01:05:20 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
1969 |
SEF |
0090 |
1433 |
JEGOU |
Frédéric |
Kertzfeld |
01:05:20 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
1977 |
SEM |
0534 |
1434 |
HOFFMANN |
Olivier |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:05:21 |
05'26''75 |
11.02 |
1970 |
SEM |
0535 |
1435 |
RITTER |
Richard |
Hager Controls |
01:05:23 |
05'26''91 |
11.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0427 |
1436 |
GERVAISE |
Jean Marie |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:05:23 |
05'26''91 |
11.01 |
1960 |
V1M |
0428 |
1437 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
01:05:24 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1954 |
V2M |
0211 |
1438 |
LEVY |
Marc |
Lingolsheim |
01:05:24 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1960 |
V1M |
0429 |
1439 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Houssen |
01:05:24 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1965 |
V1M |
0430 |
1440 |
HEIM |
Jean claude |
Pfettisheim |
01:05:24 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1963 |
V1M |
0431 |
1441 |
LE METAYER |
Cécile |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:05:25 |
05'27''08 |
11.01 |
1985 |
SEF |
0091 |
1442 |
GRAEFF |
Jacques |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:05:26 |
05'27''16 |
11.00 |
1957 |
V2M |
0212 |
1443 |
BOSCATO |
Jean francis |
Strasbourg |
01:05:26 |
05'27''16 |
11.00 |
1952 |
V2M |
0213 |
1444 |
JANORAY |
Clara |
Phalsbourg |
01:05:28 |
05'27''33 |
11.00 |
1971 |
SEF |
0092 |
1445 |
GUINET |
Noel |
Amar |
01:05:29 |
05'27''41 |
11.00 |
1953 |
V2M |
0214 |
1446 |
OUKASH |
Mohammed |
Pôle Jeunesse Bischheim |
01:05:29 |
05'27''41 |
11.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0536 |
1447 |
PFLUMIO |
Benoît |
Ce Sncf |
01:05:31 |
05'27''58 |
10.99 |
1960 |
V1M |
0432 |
1448 |
NUSSLI |
Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:05:32 |
05'27''66 |
10.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0433 |
1449 |
ROCHAT |
Emmanuel |
Schirmeck |
01:05:32 |
05'27''66 |
10.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0537 |
1450 |
LE PORT |
Aurélie |
Schirmeck |
01:05:33 |
05'27''75 |
10.98 |
1983 |
SEF |
0093 |
1451 |
BAYER |
Sophie |
Strasbourg Escrime |
01:05:33 |
05'27''75 |
10.98 |
1974 |
SEF |
0094 |
1452 |
WATZKY |
Marie Laure |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:05:35 |
05'27''91 |
10.98 |
1959 |
V1F |
0055 |
1453 |
BELLER |
Diamanté |
Ostwald |
01:05:36 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
1454 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:05:36 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1950 |
V2M |
0215 |
1455 |
FLICK |
Jérémy |
Marlenheim |
01:05:38 |
05'28''16 |
10.97 |
1991 |
CAM |
0013 |
1456 |
HABY |
Gilbert |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
01:05:39 |
05'28''25 |
10.97 |
1959 |
V1M |
0434 |
1457 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Ases |
01:05:39 |
05'28''25 |
10.97 |
1950 |
V2M |
0216 |
1458 |
NOEL |
Michel |
Arvinmeritor |
01:05:40 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0538 |
1459 |
SOHN |
Myriam |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:05:40 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
1977 |
SEF |
0095 |
1460 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
01:05:40 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
1961 |
V1M |
0435 |
1461 |
NICOLI |
Frédérique |
Pfettisheim Loisir |
01:05:41 |
05'28''41 |
10.96 |
1973 |
SEF |
0096 |
1462 |
LOTZER |
Marie Thérèse |
Asc Hager |
01:05:42 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1959 |
V1F |
0056 |
1463 |
HAERTEL |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:05:43 |
05'28''58 |
10.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0539 |
1464 |
FEHLMANN |
Frédéric |
Meistratzheim |
01:05:43 |
05'28''58 |
10.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0540 |
1465 |
DUVAL |
Gilbert |
Keffenach |
01:05:44 |
05'28''66 |
10.95 |
1961 |
V1M |
0436 |
1466 |
ZAMOLO |
Véronique |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:05:45 |
05'28''75 |
10.95 |
1968 |
V1F |
0057 |
1467 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:05:46 |
05'28''83 |
10.95 |
1942 |
V3F |
0003 |
1468 |
SCHERRER |
Isabelle |
Asc Ferco |
01:05:48 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0097 |
1469 |
DRAUT |
Ludovic |
Foulees Vallee Isle |
01:05:49 |
05'29''08 |
10.94 |
1964 |
V1M |
0437 |
1470 |
PETIT-PRIGENT |
Jean Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:05:51 |
05'29''25 |
10.93 |
1958 |
V2M |
0217 |
1471 |
CINOTTI |
Jacques |
Asc Hager |
01:05:51 |
05'29''25 |
10.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0438 |
1472 |
HAAS |
Roger |
Jac St Nicolas |
01:05:51 |
05'29''25 |
10.93 |
1949 |
V2M |
0218 |
1473 |
BELLIN |
Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
01:05:52 |
05'29''33 |
10.93 |
1971 |
SEM |
0541 |
1474 |
LAFORET |
Monique |
Amar |
01:05:53 |
05'29''41 |
10.93 |
1958 |
V2F |
0016 |
1475 |
FOISSET |
Sophie |
Barr |
01:05:53 |
05'29''41 |
10.93 |
1968 |
V1F |
0058 |
1476 |
VAXELAIRE |
Phillipe |
Jac St Nicolas |
01:05:53 |
05'29''41 |
10.93 |
1959 |
V1M |
0439 |
1477 |
DEBES |
Sabine |
Wasselonne |
01:05:53 |
05'29''41 |
10.93 |
1963 |
V1F |
0059 |
1478 |
AUDIBERT |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
01:05:54 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0542 |
1479 |
DOUVIER |
Marie |
Puma Ce |
01:05:54 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0098 |
1480 |
DAVELUY |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
01:05:54 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0440 |
1481 |
BOBEE |
Pascal |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:05:54 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0219 |
1482 |
TABAOT |
Pascal |
Hager Controls |
01:05:56 |
05'29''66 |
10.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0543 |
1483 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Dominique |
Banque Populaire D'Alsace |
01:05:59 |
05'29''91 |
10.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0220 |
1484 |
LEMAJEUR |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
01:06:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1958 |
V2M |
0221 |
1485 |
FUCHS |
Sabine |
Triumph |
01:06:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1960 |
V1F |
0060 |
1486 |
DUZAC |
Franck |
Obernai |
01:06:02 |
05'30''16 |
10.90 |
1972 |
SEM |
0544 |
1487 |
NOWICKI |
Marc |
Brumath |
01:06:03 |
05'30''25 |
10.90 |
1969 |
SEM |
0545 |
1488 |
LAIR |
Cristina |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:06:04 |
05'30''33 |
10.90 |
1976 |
SEF |
0099 |
1489 |
CRETEAU |
Martine |
La Horde des 1000 Pattes |
01:06:04 |
05'30''33 |
10.90 |
1964 |
V1F |
0061 |
1490 |
PARATTE |
Chantal |
Les Enfants Du Vallon |
01:06:04 |
05'30''33 |
10.90 |
1962 |
V1F |
0062 |
1491 |
GLOECKLER |
Gérard |
Acp Barr |
01:06:05 |
05'30''41 |
10.90 |
1949 |
V2M |
0222 |
1492 |
LOICHOT |
Pascal |
Enfants Du Vallon |
01:06:05 |
05'30''41 |
10.90 |
1959 |
V1M |
0441 |
1493 |
RUFF |
Alain |
Rosheim |
01:06:06 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0442 |
1494 |
CHANET |
Claude |
Vesoul Marathon |
01:06:07 |
05'30''58 |
10.89 |
1946 |
V3M |
0026 |
1495 |
SAMSEL |
Thibaut |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:06:07 |
05'30''58 |
10.89 |
1974 |
SEM |
0546 |
1496 |
PRIN |
Ludovic |
Triathlon Club Deodatien |
01:06:09 |
05'30''75 |
10.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0443 |
1497 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Csb Osthouse |
01:06:09 |
05'30''75 |
10.88 |
1959 |
V1M |
0444 |
1498 |
CHRIST |
Sandrine |
La Vigilante |
01:06:10 |
05'30''83 |
10.88 |
1972 |
SEF |
0100 |
1499 |
REMEN |
Jean Pierre |
La Vigilante |
01:06:10 |
05'30''83 |
10.88 |
1949 |
V2M |
0223 |
1500 |
GERARD |
Marie Aline |
Strasbourg |
01:06:10 |
05'30''83 |
10.88 |
1979 |
SEF |
0101 |
1501 |
KRIEGER |
Gérard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:06:10 |
05'30''83 |
10.88 |
1946 |
V3M |
0027 |
1502 |
GERBER |
Nadia |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:06:11 |
05'30''91 |
10.88 |
1965 |
V1F |
0063 |
1503 |
WODLING |
Marcel |
Ases |
01:06:11 |
05'30''91 |
10.88 |
1964 |
V1M |
0445 |
1504 |
LEHMANN |
Gilles |
Wingersheim |
01:06:11 |
05'30''91 |
10.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0547 |
1505 |
LORENZI |
Jean Claude |
As Lilly |
01:06:12 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1963 |
V1M |
0446 |
1506 |
BECHTOLD |
Jeff |
Osthoffen |
01:06:12 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1972 |
SEM |
0548 |
1507 |
MULLER |
Sarah |
Mutualia |
01:06:13 |
05'31''08 |
10.87 |
1983 |
SEF |
0102 |
1508 |
CHALAYE |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
01:06:13 |
05'31''08 |
10.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0447 |
1509 |
HEID |
Alain |
Nordheim Of Course |
01:06:13 |
05'31''08 |
10.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0448 |
1510 |
MAURIN |
Jean Pierre |
Munster |
01:06:13 |
05'31''08 |
10.87 |
1950 |
V2M |
0224 |
1511 |
EICHERT |
Sabine |
Hager Controls |
01:06:14 |
05'31''16 |
10.87 |
1969 |
SEF |
0103 |
1512 |
MATHEY |
Denis |
Fonderie de Niederbronn |
01:06:14 |
05'31''16 |
10.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0449 |
1513 |
FIRMERY |
Estelle |
Urmatt |
01:06:15 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1976 |
SEF |
0104 |
1514 |
HEITZ |
Alain |
Mars Pf |
01:06:15 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0549 |
1515 |
KOESTEL |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:06:15 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1953 |
V2M |
0225 |
1516 |
SCHNETZ |
Désiré |
Ohnenheim |
01:06:16 |
05'31''33 |
10.87 |
1960 |
V1M |
0450 |
1517 |
ECK |
Guy |
Marmoutier |
01:06:17 |
05'31''41 |
10.86 |
1970 |
SEM |
0550 |
1518 |
GIRAUD |
Olivier |
Ohnenheim |
01:06:17 |
05'31''41 |
10.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0451 |
1519 |
ULRICH |
Martine |
Ases |
01:06:18 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1956 |
V2F |
0017 |
1520 |
BASCETTO |
Evelyne |
Sc Arles |
01:06:18 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1973 |
SEF |
0105 |
1521 |
GILIOLI |
Stéphanie |
Bolsenheim |
01:06:20 |
05'31''66 |
10.85 |
1974 |
SEF |
0106 |
1522 |
BITOUN |
Vincent |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:06:21 |
05'31''75 |
10.85 |
1975 |
SEM |
0551 |
1523 |
SENSENBRENNER |
Michèle |
Lingolsheim |
01:06:21 |
05'31''75 |
10.85 |
1965 |
V1F |
0064 |
1524 |
DUBOIS |
Frédéric |
Gaggenau |
01:06:22 |
05'31''83 |
10.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0552 |
1525 |
SIMON |
René |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:06:23 |
05'31''91 |
10.85 |
1959 |
V1M |
0452 |
1526 |
KIFFEL |
Serge |
Lutzelhouse |
01:06:23 |
05'31''91 |
10.85 |
1969 |
SEM |
0553 |
1527 |
GEISEN |
Benedicte |
Neant |
01:06:24 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1973 |
SEF |
0107 |
1528 |
KEMPF |
Raymond |
Conseil General 67 |
01:06:26 |
05'32''16 |
10.84 |
1950 |
V2M |
0226 |
1529 |
KREITER |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:06:27 |
05'32''25 |
10.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0453 |
1530 |
HUGONY |
Joël |
Eschau |
01:06:28 |
05'32''33 |
10.83 |
1954 |
V2M |
0227 |
1531 |
DUVAL |
Marcel |
Ottrott |
01:06:30 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1968 |
V1M |
0454 |
1532 |
SPEYBROEK |
Aline |
Schackas Club |
01:06:31 |
05'32''58 |
10.82 |
1951 |
V2F |
0018 |
1533 |
SIMLER |
Michel |
Eckbolsheim |
01:06:31 |
05'32''58 |
10.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0455 |
1534 |
GRIESHABER |
Jean Marie |
Les Runners |
01:06:32 |
05'32''66 |
10.82 |
1953 |
V2M |
0228 |
1535 |
KNAUER |
Michel |
Les Runners |
01:06:32 |
05'32''66 |
10.82 |
1954 |
V2M |
0229 |
1536 |
DUMHARD |
Laure |
Strasbourg |
01:06:33 |
05'32''75 |
10.82 |
1972 |
SEF |
0108 |
1537 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
01:06:35 |
05'32''91 |
10.81 |
1946 |
V3M |
0028 |
1538 |
ERB |
Jean |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:06:36 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0554 |
1539 |
HENNEQUIN |
Marc |
Niederbronn |
01:06:36 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0230 |
1540 |
POOS |
Philippe |
Marathon Vignoble d'Alsace |
01:06:38 |
05'33''16 |
10.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0231 |
1541 |
DELOYE |
Louis |
Bernardswiller |
01:06:38 |
05'33''16 |
10.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0456 |
1542 |
OHLMANN |
Michel |
Association Kpmg |
01:06:39 |
05'33''25 |
10.80 |
1952 |
V2M |
0232 |
1543 |
ANDRÉ |
Sébastien |
Obernai |
01:06:39 |
05'33''25 |
10.80 |
1974 |
SEM |
0555 |
1544 |
BUFFLER |
Michel |
Drusenheim |
01:06:41 |
05'33''41 |
10.80 |
1950 |
V2M |
0233 |
1545 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
01:06:41 |
05'33''41 |
10.80 |
1961 |
V1M |
0457 |
1546 |
RAVAL |
Pierre |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:06:41 |
05'33''41 |
10.80 |
1958 |
V2M |
0234 |
1547 |
DUFOUR |
François |
Obernai |
01:06:41 |
05'33''41 |
10.80 |
1947 |
V3M |
0029 |
1548 |
GHIBAUDO |
Laurence |
Meistratzheim |
01:06:41 |
05'33''41 |
10.80 |
1972 |
SEF |
0109 |
1549 |
GIGANT |
Dominique Anne |
Pca Colmar |
01:06:42 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1960 |
V1F |
0065 |
1550 |
TATACHAK |
Zohra |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:06:42 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1975 |
SEF |
0110 |
1551 |
BIANCATO |
Dorothée |
Sarrebourg |
01:06:42 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1963 |
V1F |
0066 |
1552 |
KELLER |
Josiane |
Assa Sarrebourg |
01:06:42 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1961 |
V1F |
0067 |
1553 |
DELEMONT |
Christelle |
Rimbach Près Masevaux |
01:06:43 |
05'33''58 |
10.79 |
1974 |
SEF |
0111 |
1554 |
TISSELIN |
Virginie |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:06:43 |
05'33''58 |
10.79 |
1975 |
SEF |
0112 |
1555 |
LAMI |
Vanessa |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:06:44 |
05'33''66 |
10.79 |
1969 |
SEF |
0113 |
1556 |
NORMAND |
Claude |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:06:44 |
05'33''66 |
10.79 |
1965 |
V1M |
0458 |
1557 |
GODARD |
Christophe |
Lubine |
01:06:44 |
05'33''66 |
10.79 |
1974 |
SEM |
0556 |
1558 |
PHILLIPPS |
Pascal |
Asc Hager |
01:06:45 |
05'33''75 |
10.79 |
1970 |
SEM |
0557 |
1559 |
FICHT |
Isabelle |
As La Claquette |
01:06:45 |
05'33''75 |
10.79 |
1969 |
SEF |
0114 |
1560 |
PHILIPPI |
Myriam |
Innenheim |
01:06:46 |
05'33''83 |
10.78 |
1969 |
SEF |
0115 |
1561 |
EHLES |
Christian |
Kilstett |
01:06:46 |
05'33''83 |
10.78 |
1962 |
V1M |
0459 |
1562 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
01:06:46 |
05'33''83 |
10.78 |
1956 |
V2M |
0235 |
1563 |
HUS |
Estelle |
La Horde des 1000 Pattes |
01:06:46 |
05'33''83 |
10.78 |
1976 |
SEF |
0116 |
1564 |
PFISTER |
Doris |
Bernardswiller |
01:06:48 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1970 |
SEF |
0117 |
1565 |
RAUSCH |
Serge |
Duttlenheim |
01:06:48 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0460 |
1566 |
STOQUERT |
Michel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:06:49 |
05'34''08 |
10.78 |
1956 |
V2M |
0236 |
1567 |
KUPKA |
René |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:06:49 |
05'34''08 |
10.78 |
1972 |
SEM |
0558 |
1568 |
MARZANATO |
Luc |
Schemmatic |
01:06:50 |
05'34''16 |
10.77 |
1986 |
ESM |
0034 |
1569 |
KLEINMANN |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
01:06:51 |
05'34''25 |
10.77 |
1975 |
SEM |
0559 |
1570 |
RUFFLER |
Michel |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:06:53 |
05'34''41 |
10.77 |
1952 |
V2M |
0237 |
1571 |
HOLDER |
Nicolas |
Mairie Obernai |
01:06:54 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1987 |
ESM |
0035 |
1572 |
HUSS |
Elodie |
As Lilly |
01:06:57 |
05'34''75 |
10.75 |
1986 |
ESF |
0005 |
1573 |
ANDRÉ |
Patrick |
Schwieberdingen Allemagne |
01:06:57 |
05'34''75 |
10.75 |
1977 |
SEM |
0560 |
1574 |
BRAND |
Martine |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
01:06:57 |
05'34''75 |
10.75 |
1959 |
V1F |
0068 |
1575 |
STROH |
Laura |
Marathon Vignoble d'Alsace |
01:06:58 |
05'34''83 |
10.75 |
1990 |
JUF |
0002 |
1576 |
BRAND |
Bernard |
Fc Mulhouse 1894 |
01:06:58 |
05'34''83 |
10.75 |
1950 |
V2M |
0238 |
1577 |
BIERMANN |
Patrice |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:06:59 |
05'34''91 |
10.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0561 |
1578 |
CHUSTE |
Poussin |
Faulquemont |
01:07:01 |
05'35''08 |
10.74 |
1989 |
JUM |
0023 |
1579 |
CHUSTE |
Sébastien |
Faulquemont |
01:07:02 |
05'35''16 |
10.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0562 |
1580 |
FRECHARD |
Herve |
Entre Deux Eaux |
01:07:02 |
05'35''16 |
10.74 |
1971 |
SEM |
0563 |
1581 |
FRAY |
Jean Pierre |
Obernai |
01:07:05 |
05'35''41 |
10.73 |
1952 |
V2M |
0239 |
1582 |
BALDACINI |
Veronique |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:07:05 |
05'35''41 |
10.73 |
1966 |
V1F |
0069 |
1583 |
NGUE NOGHA |
Samuel |
Strasbourg |
01:07:06 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0461 |
1584 |
LEROY |
Pascal |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:07:06 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1960 |
V1M |
0462 |
1585 |
FLICKINGER |
Vincent |
Cus Habitat |
01:07:07 |
05'35''58 |
10.73 |
1969 |
SEM |
0564 |
1586 |
GROSSHENNY |
David |
Tfe |
01:07:08 |
05'35''66 |
10.72 |
1978 |
SEM |
0565 |
1587 |
PRZYCZYNSKI |
Edith |
Jac St Nicolas |
01:07:10 |
05'35''83 |
10.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0463 |
1588 |
PRZYCZYNSKI |
Alain |
Jac St Nicolas |
01:07:11 |
05'35''91 |
10.72 |
1962 |
V1M |
0464 |
1589 |
STRACK |
Laurent |
Barr |
01:07:11 |
05'35''91 |
10.72 |
1981 |
SEM |
0566 |
1590 |
KLEIN |
Eric |
Oberhaslach |
01:07:12 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1972 |
SEM |
0567 |
1591 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:07:12 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1956 |
V2M |
0240 |
1592 |
ERHART |
Jean Daniel |
Ass Steelcase |
01:07:13 |
05'36''08 |
10.71 |
1957 |
V2M |
0241 |
1593 |
MULLER |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
01:07:13 |
05'36''08 |
10.71 |
1969 |
SEM |
0568 |
1594 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
01:07:14 |
05'36''16 |
10.71 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
1595 |
NEVEU |
Gilbert |
Entzheim |
01:07:14 |
05'36''16 |
10.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0465 |
1596 |
BERTON |
Jean françois |
Obernai |
01:07:15 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1959 |
V1M |
0466 |
1597 |
PETRY |
Nathalie |
La Horde des 1000 Pattes |
01:07:15 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1969 |
SEF |
0118 |
1598 |
GAUDIN |
Marianne |
Obernai |
01:07:16 |
05'36''33 |
10.70 |
1948 |
V3F |
0004 |
1599 |
URBAIN |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:07:16 |
05'36''33 |
10.70 |
1966 |
V1M |
0467 |
1600 |
KAELBEL |
Nadia |
Triembach Au Val |
01:07:17 |
05'36''41 |
10.70 |
1965 |
V1F |
0070 |
1601 |
PETIT |
Eric |
Fortal |
01:07:17 |
05'36''41 |
10.70 |
1965 |
V1M |
0468 |
1602 |
LUTZ |
Jean Paul |
Valff |
01:07:17 |
05'36''41 |
10.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0242 |
1603 |
LEGAYE |
Pierre |
Adecco |
01:07:18 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0469 |
1604 |
THOMAS |
Vincent |
Neubois |
01:07:18 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0470 |
1605 |
PFANN |
Richard |
Eichhoffen |
01:07:18 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1961 |
V1M |
0471 |
1606 |
SCHULTZ |
Robert |
Artolsheim |
01:07:19 |
05'36''58 |
10.70 |
1955 |
V2M |
0243 |
1607 |
FRANTZ |
Vincent |
Herbitzheim |
01:07:19 |
05'36''58 |
10.70 |
1963 |
V1M |
0472 |
1608 |
THIELEN |
Frédérique |
Roth Hambach |
01:07:20 |
05'36''66 |
10.69 |
1965 |
V1F |
0071 |
1609 |
DEBENATH |
Bertrand |
Obernai |
01:07:20 |
05'36''66 |
10.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0244 |
1610 |
SCHAMM |
Marcel |
Andlau |
01:07:23 |
05'36''91 |
10.69 |
1955 |
V2M |
0245 |
1611 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
01:07:24 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1987 |
ESM |
0036 |
1612 |
GERBER |
Jean Nicolas |
Obernai |
01:07:24 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1991 |
CAM |
0014 |
1613 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
01:07:24 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1963 |
V1F |
0072 |
1614 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
01:07:27 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
1941 |
V3M |
0030 |
1615 |
FELDMANN |
Paul |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:07:27 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
1949 |
V2M |
0246 |
1616 |
HENRY-THOMAS |
Odile |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:07:28 |
05'37''33 |
10.67 |
1975 |
SEF |
0119 |
1617 |
HOFFMANN |
Dominique |
Bischheim |
01:07:30 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1967 |
V1F |
0073 |
1618 |
LUDMANN |
Michel |
Herimenil |
01:07:30 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1954 |
V2M |
0247 |
1619 |
BAR |
Patrice |
Herimenil |
01:07:31 |
05'37''58 |
10.66 |
1959 |
V1M |
0473 |
1620 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Controls |
01:07:32 |
05'37''66 |
10.66 |
1962 |
V1F |
0074 |
1621 |
CAZMA |
Carim |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:07:32 |
05'37''66 |
10.66 |
1983 |
SEM |
0569 |
1622 |
LULLIN |
Patrick |
Stutzheim Offenheim |
01:07:32 |
05'37''66 |
10.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0474 |
1623 |
DESPRES |
Léa |
Selestat |
01:07:34 |
05'37''83 |
10.66 |
1951 |
V2F |
0019 |
1624 |
FRANCO |
Philippe |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:07:35 |
05'37''91 |
10.65 |
1958 |
V2M |
0248 |
1625 |
THIRY |
Jean Claude |
Sr Obernai |
01:07:36 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1945 |
V3M |
0031 |
1626 |
BALL |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
01:07:38 |
05'38''16 |
10.65 |
1955 |
V2M |
0249 |
1627 |
MIR |
Myriam |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:07:38 |
05'38''16 |
10.65 |
1967 |
V1F |
0075 |
1628 |
BARDA |
Michel |
Obernai |
01:07:40 |
05'38''33 |
10.64 |
1970 |
SEM |
0570 |
1629 |
SCHIEBER |
Frédéric |
Holtzheim |
01:07:42 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0475 |
1630 |
LAMBERT |
Bernard |
Asc Hager |
01:07:42 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1969 |
SEM |
0571 |
1631 |
HEIT |
Thierry |
Asc Hager |
01:07:42 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0572 |
1632 |
RUHLMANN |
Clarisse |
Hoerdt |
01:07:42 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1970 |
SEF |
0120 |
1633 |
AHR |
Eric |
Valff |
01:07:42 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1963 |
V1M |
0476 |
1634 |
MOUROT |
Francis |
Défis 90 |
01:07:43 |
05'38''58 |
10.63 |
1959 |
V1M |
0477 |
1635 |
LACHAUD |
Bertrand |
Eckbolsheim |
01:07:45 |
05'38''75 |
10.63 |
1951 |
V2M |
0250 |
1636 |
PAULEN |
Christophe |
Coop Alsace |
01:07:52 |
05'39''33 |
10.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0573 |
1637 |
FAEHN |
Gérard |
Triumph |
01:07:52 |
05'39''33 |
10.61 |
1948 |
V3M |
0032 |
1638 |
BIZJAK |
Guillaume |
Irisfreyming |
01:07:53 |
05'39''41 |
10.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0251 |
1639 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Ce Sncf |
01:07:53 |
05'39''41 |
10.61 |
1960 |
V1F |
0076 |
1640 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:07:53 |
05'39''41 |
10.61 |
1950 |
V2M |
0252 |
1641 |
BIZJAK |
Michèle |
Irisfreyming |
01:07:54 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1962 |
V1F |
0077 |
1642 |
HOULLE |
Jean Marie |
Irisfreyming |
01:07:54 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1941 |
V3M |
0033 |
1643 |
BEHRENS |
Marie Noelle |
F4p Rosheim |
01:07:54 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1957 |
V2F |
0020 |
1644 |
SCHOETTEL |
Anne Sophie |
Meistratzheim |
01:07:54 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1991 |
CAF |
0003 |
1645 |
JULLIARD |
Bernadette |
Evian Off Course |
01:07:55 |
05'39''58 |
10.60 |
1951 |
V2F |
0021 |
1646 |
RAMPARANY |
Jeaznson |
Bakemark |
01:07:55 |
05'39''58 |
10.60 |
1957 |
V2M |
0253 |
1647 |
WOTLING |
Jean Pierre |
Mussig |
01:07:56 |
05'39''66 |
10.60 |
1947 |
V3M |
0034 |
1648 |
EMMENDOERFFER |
Bruno |
Russ |
01:07:56 |
05'39''66 |
10.60 |
1973 |
SEM |
0574 |
1649 |
HORVAT |
Nicole |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:07:57 |
05'39''75 |
10.60 |
1965 |
V1F |
0078 |
1650 |
KUHN |
Andre |
Rouffach |
01:07:57 |
05'39''75 |
10.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0478 |
1651 |
MOERCKEL |
Denis |
Rosheim |
01:07:58 |
05'39''83 |
10.59 |
1961 |
V1M |
0479 |
1652 |
SPEICH |
Andre |
Lepapydejade |
01:07:59 |
05'39''91 |
10.59 |
1945 |
V3M |
0035 |
1653 |
SANCHEZ |
Jose |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
01:08:00 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1964 |
V1M |
0480 |
1654 |
PETITJEAN |
Stéphanie |
Cno |
01:08:02 |
05'40''16 |
10.58 |
1974 |
SEF |
0121 |
1655 |
PANTEL |
Mireille |
Carling |
01:08:03 |
05'40''25 |
10.58 |
1973 |
SEF |
0122 |
1656 |
RUBY |
Marc |
Cus Habitat |
01:08:06 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1964 |
V1M |
0481 |
1657 |
TONNELIER |
Stéphane |
Asc Hager |
01:08:08 |
05'40''66 |
10.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0575 |
1658 |
CHAUVIGNY |
Christelle |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:08:10 |
05'40''83 |
10.56 |
1965 |
V1F |
0079 |
1659 |
STEHLIN |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
01:08:10 |
05'40''83 |
10.56 |
1961 |
V1M |
0482 |
1660 |
KIRCHEN |
Fatima |
Strasbourg |
01:08:11 |
05'40''91 |
10.56 |
1971 |
SEF |
0123 |
1661 |
SUSS |
Yolande |
Oxygene 68 |
01:08:13 |
05'41''08 |
10.55 |
1958 |
V2F |
0022 |
1662 |
MEISTER |
Françis |
As La Claquette |
01:08:15 |
05'41''25 |
10.55 |
1951 |
V2M |
0254 |
1663 |
POIREL |
Jean Luc |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:08:16 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
1949 |
V2M |
0255 |
1664 |
DOUTE |
Christian |
Asptt |
01:08:16 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
1950 |
V2M |
0256 |
1665 |
STEYER |
Françis |
Asc Hager |
01:08:17 |
05'41''41 |
10.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0257 |
1666 |
GOEPFERT |
Sandra |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:08:18 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1975 |
SEF |
0124 |
1667 |
KAEUFLING |
Christophe |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:08:18 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0483 |
1668 |
FLAITZ |
Claude |
Asc Hager |
01:08:19 |
05'41''58 |
10.54 |
1974 |
SEM |
0576 |
1669 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Asc Hager |
01:08:19 |
05'41''58 |
10.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0484 |
1670 |
DUVAUCHELLE |
Thierry |
Molsheim |
01:08:19 |
05'41''58 |
10.54 |
1972 |
SEM |
0577 |
1671 |
SKRZYPEK |
Jean Luc |
Plobsheim |
01:08:20 |
05'41''66 |
10.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0258 |
1672 |
PETRY |
Céline |
Obernai |
01:08:22 |
05'41''83 |
10.53 |
1984 |
SEF |
0125 |
1673 |
|
|
|
01:08:23 |
05'41''91 |
10.53 |
|
|
0005 |
1674 |
DANNER |
Alain |
Menchhoffen |
01:08:23 |
05'41''91 |
10.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0485 |
1675 |
KESSOURI |
André |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:08:24 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1954 |
V2M |
0259 |
1676 |
TOUSSAINT |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim |
01:08:28 |
05'42''33 |
10.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0486 |
1677 |
TREVE |
Nadia |
La Horde des 1000 Pattes |
01:08:28 |
05'42''33 |
10.52 |
1964 |
V1F |
0080 |
1678 |
GINESTET |
Jenny |
Eckbolsheim |
01:08:29 |
05'42''41 |
10.51 |
1976 |
SEF |
0126 |
1679 |
MAILLARD |
Guillaume |
Asc Hager |
01:08:29 |
05'42''41 |
10.51 |
1972 |
SEM |
0578 |
1680 |
ANGELI |
Maxime |
Vesoul |
01:08:29 |
05'42''41 |
10.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0579 |
1681 |
CAPELO |
Isidor |
Ingersheim |
01:08:29 |
05'42''41 |
10.51 |
1969 |
SEM |
0580 |
1682 |
GALL |
Denis |
Coop Alsace |
01:08:32 |
05'42''66 |
10.51 |
1959 |
V1M |
0487 |
1683 |
OTHENIN |
Vincent |
Lidl |
01:08:32 |
05'42''66 |
10.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0488 |
1684 |
ORTLINGHAUS |
Julica |
Adidas |
01:08:33 |
05'42''75 |
10.50 |
1974 |
SEF |
0127 |
1685 |
SAUNIER |
Severine |
Strasbourg |
01:08:34 |
05'42''83 |
10.50 |
1975 |
SEF |
0128 |
1686 |
GöPPERT |
Tobias |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:08:34 |
05'42''83 |
10.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0581 |
1687 |
WANTZ |
Christian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:08:37 |
05'43''08 |
10.49 |
1954 |
V2M |
0260 |
1688 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
01:08:38 |
05'43''16 |
10.49 |
1961 |
V1M |
0489 |
1689 |
DI COLA |
Sandra |
Niederhausbergen |
01:08:39 |
05'43''25 |
10.49 |
1971 |
SEF |
0129 |
1690 |
SAUNIER |
Eric |
Luxembourg |
01:08:39 |
05'43''25 |
10.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0490 |
1691 |
STOECKEL |
Pierre |
Osram |
01:08:40 |
05'43''33 |
10.49 |
1960 |
V1M |
0491 |
1692 |
KAWACIW |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
01:08:42 |
05'43''50 |
10.48 |
1958 |
V2M |
0261 |
1693 |
VOSSAN |
Olivier |
Equipach |
01:08:43 |
05'43''58 |
10.48 |
1970 |
SEM |
0582 |
1694 |
LOHR |
Clarisse |
Ases |
01:08:44 |
05'43''66 |
10.48 |
1953 |
V2F |
0023 |
1695 |
PECHIN |
Philippe |
Schemmatic |
01:08:44 |
05'43''66 |
10.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0492 |
1696 |
CARRERE |
Hervé |
Drachenbronn |
01:08:46 |
05'43''83 |
10.47 |
1970 |
SEM |
0583 |
1697 |
GUINCHARD |
Alexandre |
Mutzig |
01:08:46 |
05'43''83 |
10.47 |
1971 |
SEM |
0584 |
1698 |
STOEHR |
Noel |
Illhaeusern |
01:08:46 |
05'43''83 |
10.47 |
1969 |
SEM |
0585 |
1699 |
DIEBOLD |
Jean Luc |
Vendenheim |
01:08:47 |
05'43''91 |
10.47 |
1965 |
V1M |
0493 |
1700 |
BOUKILI |
Hamine |
Pôle Jeunesse Bischheim |
01:08:49 |
05'44''08 |
10.46 |
1980 |
SEM |
0586 |
1701 |
BERG |
Marie |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:08:53 |
05'44''41 |
10.45 |
1980 |
SEF |
0130 |
1702 |
AUBINEAU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
01:08:54 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0587 |
1703 |
KELLER |
Daniel |
Conseil General 67 |
01:08:56 |
05'44''66 |
10.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0494 |
1704 |
RINALDO |
Françoise |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:08:56 |
05'44''66 |
10.44 |
1963 |
V1F |
0081 |
1705 |
BEAUGENDRE |
Carole |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:08:56 |
05'44''66 |
10.44 |
1981 |
SEF |
0131 |
1706 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:08:57 |
05'44''75 |
10.44 |
1960 |
V1F |
0082 |
1707 |
FAUSSER |
Anabella |
Asc Hager |
01:08:57 |
05'44''75 |
10.44 |
1959 |
V1F |
0083 |
1708 |
LEVEL |
Jean Paul |
Défis 90 |
01:09:01 |
05'45''08 |
10.43 |
1947 |
V3M |
0036 |
1709 |
HILL |
Yves |
Tfe |
01:09:01 |
05'45''08 |
10.43 |
1963 |
V1M |
0495 |
1710 |
HAFFNER |
Georges |
Coop Alsace |
01:09:02 |
05'45''16 |
10.43 |
1957 |
V2M |
0262 |
1711 |
BERCHE |
Bernard |
Défis 90 |
01:09:02 |
05'45''16 |
10.43 |
1947 |
V3M |
0037 |
1712 |
LEIBEL |
Sylvain |
Munster |
01:09:03 |
05'45''25 |
10.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0496 |
1713 |
EPP |
Régine |
Grendelbruch |
01:09:03 |
05'45''25 |
10.43 |
1962 |
V1F |
0084 |
1714 |
REYDEL |
Claudia |
Stutzheim Offenheim |
01:09:03 |
05'45''25 |
10.43 |
1961 |
V1F |
0085 |
1715 |
MATZINGER |
Christian |
Bischheim |
01:09:04 |
05'45''33 |
10.42 |
1959 |
V1M |
0497 |
1716 |
BAUER |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
01:09:05 |
05'45''41 |
10.42 |
1969 |
SEM |
0588 |
1717 |
GOETTELMANN |
Geneviève |
Meistratzheim |
01:09:06 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1971 |
SEF |
0132 |
1718 |
DRUI |
Armande |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:09:08 |
05'45''66 |
10.41 |
1951 |
V2F |
0024 |
1719 |
WEBER |
Christophe |
Sar' Running Club |
01:09:08 |
05'45''66 |
10.41 |
1969 |
SEM |
0589 |
1720 |
BRINON |
Corinne |
Brumath |
01:09:08 |
05'45''66 |
10.41 |
1969 |
SEF |
0133 |
1721 |
REINHARDT |
Frank |
Ammerndorf |
01:09:09 |
05'45''75 |
10.41 |
1972 |
SEM |
0590 |
1722 |
HEINRICH |
Nicole |
Fortal |
01:09:10 |
05'45''83 |
10.41 |
1971 |
SEF |
0134 |
1723 |
POIROT |
Thérèse |
Reichshoffen |
01:09:11 |
05'45''91 |
10.41 |
1971 |
SEF |
0135 |
1724 |
BALTZLI |
Théo |
Hager Controls |
01:09:12 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1958 |
V2M |
0263 |
1725 |
PASUT |
Roger |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:09:13 |
05'46''08 |
10.40 |
1963 |
V1M |
0498 |
1726 |
CHARRIER |
Francis |
Conseil General 67 |
01:09:15 |
05'46''25 |
10.40 |
1958 |
V2M |
0264 |
1727 |
WEINGERTNER |
Noelle |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:09:16 |
05'46''33 |
10.39 |
1982 |
SEF |
0136 |
1728 |
JUND |
Murielle |
Weitbruch |
01:09:16 |
05'46''33 |
10.39 |
1972 |
SEF |
0137 |
1729 |
HASSOLD |
Marion |
Mollkirch |
01:09:16 |
05'46''33 |
10.39 |
1991 |
CAF |
0004 |
1730 |
STONA |
Lionel |
Millipore |
01:09:18 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0591 |
1731 |
BILDSTEIN |
Jean Claude |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:09:19 |
05'46''58 |
10.39 |
1954 |
V2M |
0265 |
1732 |
GEHIN |
Josiane |
Entre Deux Eaux |
01:09:20 |
05'46''66 |
10.38 |
1959 |
V1F |
0086 |
1733 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ce Sncf |
01:09:21 |
05'46''75 |
10.38 |
1967 |
V1F |
0087 |
1734 |
PLUMERE |
Caroline |
Wasselonne |
01:09:21 |
05'46''75 |
10.38 |
1971 |
SEF |
0138 |
1735 |
MASTRONARDI |
Alain |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:09:22 |
05'46''83 |
10.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0499 |
1736 |
RELLE |
Pascal |
Ases |
01:09:22 |
05'46''83 |
10.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0500 |
1737 |
DIEBOLT |
Christian |
Ases |
01:09:23 |
05'46''91 |
10.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0501 |
1738 |
KIELWASSER |
Vincent |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:09:25 |
05'47''08 |
10.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0502 |
1739 |
WEITZ |
Celine |
Geudertheim |
01:09:26 |
05'47''16 |
10.37 |
1974 |
SEF |
0139 |
1740 |
BOERINGER |
Odile |
Strasbourg |
01:09:27 |
05'47''25 |
10.37 |
1958 |
V2F |
0025 |
1741 |
DAESCHLER |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
01:09:27 |
05'47''25 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEF |
0140 |
1742 |
WEITZ |
Christophe |
Geudertheim |
01:09:27 |
05'47''25 |
10.37 |
1973 |
SEM |
0592 |
1743 |
KOENIG |
Yannick |
Beinheim |
01:09:27 |
05'47''25 |
10.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0593 |
1744 |
SCHWEITZER |
Matthieu |
Rombas |
01:09:28 |
05'47''33 |
10.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0594 |
1745 |
BOHNERT |
Sophie |
Erstein |
01:09:29 |
05'47''41 |
10.36 |
1966 |
V1F |
0088 |
1746 |
BOHNERT |
Patrick |
Erstein |
01:09:29 |
05'47''41 |
10.36 |
1961 |
V1M |
0503 |
1747 |
CARPENTIER |
Francois |
La Wantzenau |
01:09:30 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1965 |
V1M |
0504 |
1748 |
POIRIER |
Didier |
Waltenheimzorn |
01:09:31 |
05'47''58 |
10.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0266 |
1749 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
01:09:35 |
05'47''91 |
10.35 |
1959 |
V1M |
0505 |
1750 |
VIGOUROUX |
Jean René |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:09:37 |
05'48''08 |
10.34 |
1962 |
V1M |
0506 |
1751 |
TONI-MARIETTI |
Monique |
Strasbourg |
01:09:38 |
05'48''16 |
10.34 |
1952 |
V2F |
0026 |
1752 |
JUIF |
Rémi |
Ases |
01:09:38 |
05'48''16 |
10.34 |
1955 |
V2M |
0267 |
1753 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
01:09:39 |
05'48''25 |
10.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0507 |
1754 |
MEYER |
Nadia |
Volglesheim |
01:09:40 |
05'48''33 |
10.33 |
1977 |
SEF |
0141 |
1755 |
GUIRA |
Ahmed |
Volgelsheim |
01:09:40 |
05'48''33 |
10.33 |
1977 |
SEM |
0595 |
1756 |
METZLER |
Michel |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:09:40 |
05'48''33 |
10.33 |
1951 |
V2M |
0268 |
1757 |
DANNER |
Philippe |
Gyss Imprimeur |
01:09:41 |
05'48''41 |
10.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0508 |
1758 |
VOLTZ |
Laurence |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:09:41 |
05'48''41 |
10.33 |
1970 |
SEF |
0142 |
1759 |
ROHR |
Joëlle |
Conseil General 67 |
01:09:42 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1970 |
SEF |
0143 |
1760 |
CLAUSS |
Dominique |
Fessenheim |
01:09:43 |
05'48''58 |
10.33 |
1960 |
V1M |
0509 |
1761 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Sg La Wantzenau |
01:09:43 |
05'48''58 |
10.33 |
1956 |
V2F |
0027 |
1762 |
WOLFF |
Claire |
Ases |
01:09:43 |
05'48''58 |
10.33 |
1987 |
ESF |
0006 |
1763 |
WUNDERLICH |
Pierre |
Duttlenheim |
01:09:43 |
05'48''58 |
10.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0510 |
1764 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:09:44 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1952 |
V2F |
0028 |
1765 |
WOLFF |
Bruno |
Ases |
01:09:44 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1961 |
V1M |
0511 |
1766 |
LIMBACH |
Mireille |
Monswiller |
01:09:44 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1969 |
SEF |
0144 |
1767 |
LAFORET |
Maurice |
Amar |
01:09:45 |
05'48''75 |
10.32 |
1948 |
V3M |
0038 |
1768 |
LALIGUE |
Stéphanie |
As La Claquette |
01:09:45 |
05'48''75 |
10.32 |
1985 |
SEF |
0145 |
1769 |
LIMBACH |
François Xavier |
Monswiller |
01:09:45 |
05'48''75 |
10.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0512 |
1770 |
BOURGUN |
Isabelle |
Basket Club Lingolsheim |
01:09:47 |
05'48''91 |
10.32 |
1958 |
V2F |
0029 |
1771 |
STEYER |
Nadine |
Asc Hager |
01:09:48 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1964 |
V1F |
0089 |
1772 |
STAERK |
Frédéric |
Acs Peugeot Mulhouse |
01:09:49 |
05'49''08 |
10.31 |
1969 |
SEM |
0596 |
1773 |
MOULARD |
Frédéric |
Brumath |
01:09:50 |
05'49''16 |
10.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0513 |
1774 |
HITIER |
Nicolas |
Molsheim |
01:09:51 |
05'49''25 |
10.31 |
1972 |
SEM |
0597 |
1775 |
SCHOTT |
Marc |
Oberhausbergen |
01:09:51 |
05'49''25 |
10.31 |
1971 |
SEM |
0598 |
1776 |
KERN SOLIN |
Brigitte |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:09:53 |
05'49''41 |
10.30 |
1957 |
V2F |
0030 |
1777 |
GUILLAUME |
Alain |
Aspv |
01:09:53 |
05'49''41 |
10.30 |
1957 |
V2M |
0269 |
1778 |
SCHMITT |
Sylvie |
Holtzheim |
01:09:54 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1981 |
SEF |
0146 |
1779 |
L'HOTE |
Suzanne |
Jac St Nicolas |
01:09:55 |
05'49''58 |
10.30 |
1951 |
V2F |
0031 |
1780 |
BRINON |
Yves |
Brumath |
01:09:55 |
05'49''58 |
10.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0514 |
1781 |
SCHMITT |
Philippe |
Stotzheim |
01:10:00 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0515 |
1782 |
MIODOWSKI |
Michel |
Trieux |
01:10:02 |
05'50''16 |
10.28 |
1949 |
V2M |
0270 |
1783 |
ISELER |
Véronique |
Morhange |
01:10:03 |
05'50''25 |
10.28 |
1966 |
V1F |
0090 |
1784 |
COMTE |
Pascal |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:10:03 |
05'50''25 |
10.28 |
1964 |
V1M |
0516 |
1785 |
CHUSTE |
Thierry |
Faulquemont |
01:10:05 |
05'50''41 |
10.27 |
1953 |
V2M |
0271 |
1786 |
GERBER |
Didier |
Handball Obernai |
01:10:05 |
05'50''41 |
10.27 |
1964 |
V1M |
0517 |
1787 |
BRENDEL |
Claude |
Avolsheim |
01:10:05 |
05'50''41 |
10.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0272 |
1788 |
FASSNACHT |
Nicole |
Urmatt |
01:10:08 |
05'50''66 |
10.27 |
1949 |
V2F |
0032 |
1789 |
HOFFBECK |
Martine |
Cld Ottrott |
01:10:08 |
05'50''66 |
10.27 |
1963 |
V1F |
0091 |
1790 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Coop Alsace |
01:10:09 |
05'50''75 |
10.26 |
1968 |
V1M |
0518 |
1791 |
ROTHFUSS |
Vincent |
Ostwald |
01:10:09 |
05'50''75 |
10.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0599 |
1792 |
MERENTIER |
Dominique |
Schiltigheim |
01:10:10 |
05'50''83 |
10.26 |
1968 |
V1F |
0092 |
1793 |
VIDAL |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
01:10:10 |
05'50''83 |
10.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0600 |
1794 |
UMECKER |
Michael |
Ostwald |
01:10:11 |
05'50''91 |
10.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0601 |
1795 |
KIPPELEN |
Philippe |
Saint Amarin |
01:10:11 |
05'50''91 |
10.26 |
1960 |
V1M |
0519 |
1796 |
WINTZ |
Guy |
Reichstrotter |
01:10:13 |
05'51''08 |
10.25 |
1953 |
V2M |
0273 |
1797 |
RIFFET |
Catherine |
Selestat |
01:10:13 |
05'51''08 |
10.25 |
1965 |
V1F |
0093 |
1798 |
BROCCO |
Sabrina |
Besancon |
01:10:14 |
05'51''16 |
10.25 |
1979 |
SEF |
0147 |
1799 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:10:17 |
05'51''41 |
10.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0602 |
1800 |
SUTTER |
Marie Anne |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:10:19 |
05'51''58 |
10.24 |
1970 |
SEF |
0148 |
1801 |
RIFF |
Claudia |
Barr |
01:10:19 |
05'51''58 |
10.24 |
1973 |
SEF |
0149 |
1802 |
DAUNE |
Philippe |
Rosheim |
01:10:22 |
05'51''83 |
10.23 |
1960 |
V1M |
0520 |
1803 |
SCHWAAB |
Jean Martin |
Niedernai |
01:10:23 |
05'51''91 |
10.23 |
1959 |
V1M |
0521 |
1804 |
HIESSLER |
Viviane |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:10:25 |
05'52''08 |
10.22 |
1974 |
SEF |
0150 |
1805 |
RIMLINGER |
Caroline |
Etting |
01:10:25 |
05'52''08 |
10.22 |
1966 |
V1F |
0094 |
1806 |
RIMLINGER |
Roger |
Etting |
01:10:25 |
05'52''08 |
10.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0522 |
1807 |
FOURNIER |
Jacques |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:10:25 |
05'52''08 |
10.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0274 |
1808 |
AISSAOUI |
Diane |
Strasbourg |
01:10:26 |
05'52''16 |
10.22 |
1973 |
SEF |
0151 |
1809 |
CAILLET |
Patricia |
Irisfreyming |
01:10:27 |
05'52''25 |
10.22 |
1956 |
V2F |
0033 |
1810 |
LUTUN |
Philippe |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:10:27 |
05'52''25 |
10.22 |
1951 |
V2M |
0275 |
1811 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Hélène |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:10:27 |
05'52''25 |
10.22 |
1969 |
SEF |
0152 |
1812 |
FRIOT |
Olivier |
Eschbach |
01:10:27 |
05'52''25 |
10.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0603 |
1813 |
KNEIPP |
Ségolène |
Strasbourg |
01:10:28 |
05'52''33 |
10.22 |
1981 |
SEF |
0153 |
1814 |
TETOT |
Vincent |
Mundolsheim |
01:10:28 |
05'52''33 |
10.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0604 |
1815 |
BERON |
Isabelle |
Asgvo |
01:10:29 |
05'52''41 |
10.22 |
1962 |
V1F |
0095 |
1816 |
KOEFFER |
Nadine |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:10:29 |
05'52''41 |
10.22 |
1963 |
V1F |
0096 |
1817 |
BERON |
Jean Paul |
Asgvo |
01:10:30 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1962 |
V1M |
0523 |
1818 |
BADER |
Christiane |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
01:10:31 |
05'52''58 |
10.21 |
1952 |
V2F |
0034 |
1819 |
ZCOCHRA |
Franck |
Ases |
01:10:31 |
05'52''58 |
10.21 |
1972 |
SEM |
0605 |
1820 |
PREVOST |
Delphine |
Ases |
01:10:31 |
05'52''58 |
10.21 |
1977 |
SEF |
0154 |
1821 |
SCHAFFNER |
Marc |
Rosheim |
01:10:31 |
05'52''58 |
10.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0606 |
1822 |
OULBANI |
Marie |
Buhl |
01:10:31 |
05'52''58 |
10.21 |
1963 |
V1F |
0097 |
1823 |
BRUNISSEN |
Christine |
Niedernai |
01:10:32 |
05'52''66 |
10.21 |
1975 |
SEF |
0155 |
1824 |
KOCH |
Marie Christine |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:10:32 |
05'52''66 |
10.21 |
1959 |
V1F |
0098 |
1825 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
01:10:32 |
05'52''66 |
10.21 |
1959 |
V1M |
0524 |
1826 |
SCHWARTZ |
Estelle |
Schemmatic |
01:10:32 |
05'52''66 |
10.21 |
1965 |
V1F |
0099 |
1827 |
OULBANI |
Michel |
Buhl |
01:10:33 |
05'52''75 |
10.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0276 |
1828 |
SOW |
Ibrahima |
Coop Alsace |
01:10:35 |
05'52''91 |
10.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0525 |
1829 |
WEBER |
Annick |
Millipore |
01:10:35 |
05'52''91 |
10.20 |
1963 |
V1F |
0100 |
1830 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean Marie |
Millipore |
01:10:36 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1954 |
V2M |
0277 |
1831 |
MICHELS |
Katia |
Sar' Running Club |
01:10:38 |
05'53''16 |
10.19 |
1974 |
SEF |
0156 |
1832 |
FAIVRE |
Charlotte |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:10:39 |
05'53''25 |
10.19 |
1969 |
SEF |
0157 |
1833 |
GOEHNER |
Jean Pierre |
Acp |
01:10:43 |
05'53''58 |
10.18 |
1950 |
V2M |
0278 |
1834 |
RAVAL |
Marie Odile |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:10:45 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1963 |
V1F |
0101 |
1835 |
BUSSE |
Harald |
Gaggenau |
01:10:45 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1961 |
V1M |
0526 |
1836 |
KAUFMANN |
Vanessa |
Belfort |
01:10:49 |
05'54''08 |
10.17 |
1973 |
SEF |
0158 |
1837 |
TOUSSAINT |
Eliane |
Orbey Running Club |
01:10:50 |
05'54''16 |
10.16 |
1959 |
V1F |
0102 |
1838 |
LOPEZ |
Christine |
Sarrebourg |
01:10:51 |
05'54''25 |
10.16 |
1966 |
V1F |
0103 |
1839 |
SCHILLIGER |
Sandra |
Cjsg Geispolsheim |
01:10:52 |
05'54''33 |
10.16 |
1974 |
SEF |
0159 |
1840 |
BELINGAR |
Clarisse |
Marathon Vignoble d'Alsace |
01:10:52 |
05'54''33 |
10.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0104 |
1841 |
LAURENT |
André |
Asptt Nancy |
01:10:53 |
05'54''41 |
10.16 |
1945 |
V3M |
0039 |
1842 |
JACQUES |
Evelyne |
Sar' Running Club |
01:10:53 |
05'54''41 |
10.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0105 |
1843 |
MACHOLT |
Claire |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:10:53 |
05'54''41 |
10.16 |
1983 |
SEF |
0160 |
1844 |
GUILLAUME |
Michael |
Molsheim |
01:10:55 |
05'54''58 |
10.15 |
1972 |
SEM |
0607 |
1845 |
RIEDER |
Cédric |
Guemar |
01:10:56 |
05'54''66 |
10.15 |
1969 |
SEM |
0608 |
1846 |
BOURDIN-MEYER |
Amélie |
Mollkirch |
01:10:56 |
05'54''66 |
10.15 |
1976 |
SEF |
0161 |
1847 |
WINGER |
Jerome |
Mirabelle |
01:10:59 |
05'54''91 |
10.14 |
1974 |
SEM |
0609 |
1848 |
STONA |
François |
Millipore |
01:11:02 |
05'55''16 |
10.14 |
1979 |
SEM |
0610 |
1849 |
DIETRICH |
Laurent |
Oberhausbergen |
01:11:02 |
05'55''16 |
10.14 |
1955 |
V2M |
0279 |
1850 |
STONA |
Frédéric |
Millipore |
01:11:06 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1976 |
SEM |
0611 |
1851 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:11:07 |
05'55''58 |
10.12 |
1974 |
SEM |
0612 |
1852 |
LETTERMANN |
Bénédicte |
Bischoffsheim |
01:11:10 |
05'55''83 |
10.12 |
1974 |
SEF |
0162 |
1853 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Sar' Running Club |
01:11:11 |
05'55''91 |
10.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0280 |
1854 |
SIFFER |
Jean Marie |
La Poste |
01:11:11 |
05'55''91 |
10.11 |
1950 |
V2M |
0281 |
1855 |
MANGOLD |
Adolphe |
Coop Alsace |
01:11:14 |
05'56''16 |
10.11 |
1935 |
V4M |
0002 |
1856 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
01:11:14 |
05'56''16 |
10.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0282 |
1857 |
FENDER |
Richard |
As Lilly |
01:11:14 |
05'56''16 |
10.11 |
1951 |
V2M |
0283 |
1858 |
FORT |
Delphine |
Imling |
01:11:16 |
05'56''33 |
10.10 |
1976 |
SEF |
0163 |
1859 |
DUVAL |
Sylvie |
La Vigilante |
01:11:16 |
05'56''33 |
10.10 |
1962 |
V1F |
0106 |
1860 |
BOBBIO |
Isabelle |
Ases |
01:11:16 |
05'56''33 |
10.10 |
1959 |
V1F |
0107 |
1861 |
KIENTZY |
Sylvie |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:11:16 |
05'56''33 |
10.10 |
1963 |
V1F |
0108 |
1862 |
BILLEFOD |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
01:11:17 |
05'56''41 |
10.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0527 |
1863 |
DEVANTOY |
Dominique |
Défis 90 |
01:11:20 |
05'56''66 |
10.09 |
1960 |
V1F |
0109 |
1864 |
BAUMPHAUER |
Gérard |
Niederhaslach |
01:11:21 |
05'56''75 |
10.09 |
1947 |
V3M |
0040 |
1865 |
GRANDJEAN |
Patrick |
Wolfisheim |
01:11:22 |
05'56''83 |
10.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0284 |
1866 |
PELTIER |
Romuald |
Eckbolsheim |
01:11:22 |
05'56''83 |
10.09 |
1973 |
SEM |
0613 |
1867 |
SCHOTT |
Emmanuel |
Cosswiller |
01:11:22 |
05'56''83 |
10.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0614 |
1868 |
ANNAHEIM |
Henri |
Défis 90 |
01:11:22 |
05'56''83 |
10.09 |
1959 |
V1M |
0528 |
1869 |
CELEMENSKI |
Laurent |
Défis 90 |
01:11:22 |
05'56''83 |
10.09 |
1960 |
V1M |
0529 |
1870 |
FRIESE |
Cornélia |
Bassemberg |
01:11:22 |
05'56''83 |
10.09 |
1967 |
V1F |
0110 |
1871 |
MOSCA |
Agnes |
Lauw |
01:11:23 |
05'56''91 |
10.09 |
1963 |
V1F |
0111 |
1872 |
DA ROCHA |
Christine |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:11:25 |
05'57''08 |
10.08 |
1960 |
V1F |
0112 |
1873 |
RAYMOND |
Gabrielle |
Tc Soufflenheim |
01:11:27 |
05'57''25 |
10.08 |
1957 |
V2F |
0035 |
1874 |
HABLOT |
Elodie |
Strasbourg |
01:11:27 |
05'57''25 |
10.08 |
1983 |
SEF |
0164 |
1875 |
LASNIER |
Carine |
Strasbourg |
01:11:27 |
05'57''25 |
10.08 |
1983 |
SEF |
0165 |
1876 |
LOTZ |
Denis |
Asc Hager |
01:11:29 |
05'57''41 |
10.07 |
1961 |
V1M |
0530 |
1877 |
COULON |
Emilie |
Munchhouse |
01:11:30 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1985 |
SEF |
0166 |
1878 |
HOERTH |
Michel |
Skieurs De Strasbourg |
01:11:31 |
05'57''58 |
10.07 |
1955 |
V2M |
0285 |
1879 |
COULON |
Dominique |
Munchhouse |
01:11:31 |
05'57''58 |
10.07 |
1953 |
V2M |
0286 |
1880 |
MAIRE |
Pascal |
Ostwald |
01:11:31 |
05'57''58 |
10.07 |
1954 |
V2M |
0287 |
1881 |
PROKOPIOU |
Mélina |
Ce Sncf |
01:11:33 |
05'57''75 |
10.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0167 |
1882 |
LACROIX |
Emmanuelle |
Griesbach |
01:11:35 |
05'57''91 |
10.06 |
1961 |
V1F |
0113 |
1883 |
BAUMLIN |
Pierre |
Saint Pierre |
01:11:36 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0615 |
1884 |
POLICON |
Eliane |
Amar |
01:11:39 |
05'58''25 |
10.05 |
1948 |
V3F |
0005 |
1885 |
VILLATTE |
Hervé |
Obernai |
01:11:39 |
05'58''25 |
10.05 |
1972 |
SEM |
0616 |
1886 |
WEIDMANN |
Remi |
Butokukan |
01:11:42 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1962 |
V1M |
0531 |
1887 |
ERCKER |
Estelle |
Ana Aba |
01:11:44 |
05'58''66 |
10.04 |
1966 |
V1F |
0114 |
1888 |
REUTHER |
Remy |
Ases |
01:11:44 |
05'58''66 |
10.04 |
1961 |
V1M |
0532 |
1889 |
DILLMANN |
Philippe |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:11:45 |
05'58''75 |
10.03 |
1975 |
SEM |
0617 |
1890 |
WOELFFEL |
Michel |
Ases |
01:11:45 |
05'58''75 |
10.03 |
1963 |
V1M |
0533 |
1891 |
ZWOZDZIAK |
Marianna |
Strasbourg |
01:11:46 |
05'58''83 |
10.03 |
1979 |
SEF |
0168 |
1892 |
POLICON |
Jean Claude |
Amar |
01:11:48 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1947 |
V3M |
0041 |
1893 |
WODLING |
Carine |
Aer Erstein |
01:11:49 |
05'59''08 |
10.03 |
1964 |
V1F |
0115 |
1894 |
FIGEAC |
Barbara |
Wolfisheim |
01:11:50 |
05'59''16 |
10.02 |
1973 |
SEF |
0169 |
1895 |
BAGNERES |
Christine |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:11:51 |
05'59''25 |
10.02 |
1960 |
V1F |
0116 |
1896 |
GRUEBER |
Jean Paul |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:11:51 |
05'59''25 |
10.02 |
1952 |
V2M |
0288 |
1897 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Wasselonne |
01:11:51 |
05'59''25 |
10.02 |
1960 |
V1M |
0534 |
1898 |
NASROUNE |
Farida |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:11:52 |
05'59''33 |
10.02 |
1976 |
SEF |
0170 |
1899 |
LIENHART |
Catherine |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:11:52 |
05'59''33 |
10.02 |
1959 |
V1F |
0117 |
1900 |
GEIGER |
Fred |
Premeon Runners |
01:11:52 |
05'59''33 |
10.02 |
1960 |
V1M |
0535 |
1901 |
COURTY |
Michel |
Belfort |
01:11:53 |
05'59''41 |
10.02 |
1953 |
V2M |
0289 |
1902 |
SCHMITT |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
01:11:53 |
05'59''41 |
10.02 |
1981 |
SEF |
0171 |
1903 |
HUBER |
Marc |
Hoerdt |
01:11:55 |
05'59''58 |
10.01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0536 |
1904 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:11:56 |
05'59''66 |
10.01 |
1943 |
V3M |
0042 |
1905 |
TRAPP |
Marie |
Offendorf |
01:11:57 |
05'59''75 |
10.01 |
1985 |
SEF |
0172 |
1906 |
DALLIES |
Nathalie |
As Lilly |
01:11:57 |
05'59''75 |
10.01 |
1972 |
SEF |
0173 |
1907 |
REISER |
Virginie |
Barr |
01:11:59 |
05'59''91 |
10.00 |
1969 |
SEF |
0174 |
1908 |
DIMNET |
Serge |
Eichelthal |
01:11:59 |
05'59''91 |
10.00 |
1959 |
V1M |
0537 |
1909 |
KREBS |
Carole |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:12:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1963 |
V1F |
0118 |
1910 |
IMHOFF |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines Tri |
01:12:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1954 |
V2M |
0290 |
1911 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Nordheim Of Course |
01:12:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1948 |
V3M |
0043 |
1912 |
BELLOTT |
Damien |
Sc Heidenkopf Squash |
01:12:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0618 |
1913 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Vendenheim |
01:12:03 |
06'00''25 |
9.99 |
1966 |
V1F |
0119 |
1914 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Sar' Running Club |
01:12:03 |
06'00''25 |
9.99 |
1963 |
V1F |
0120 |
1915 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:12:03 |
06'00''25 |
9.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0538 |
1916 |
MOULARD |
Michèle |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
01:12:03 |
06'00''25 |
9.99 |
1963 |
V1F |
0121 |
1917 |
AHR |
Celine |
Valff |
01:12:04 |
06'00''33 |
9.99 |
1970 |
SEF |
0175 |
1918 |
MENCHAOUI |
Mahmoud |
Hager Controls |
01:12:05 |
06'00''41 |
9.99 |
1974 |
SEM |
0619 |
1919 |
BERTOLA |
Antoine |
Valff |
01:12:05 |
06'00''41 |
9.99 |
1957 |
V2M |
0291 |
1920 |
SCHWOERER |
Christian |
Selestat |
01:12:07 |
06'00''58 |
9.98 |
1959 |
V1M |
0539 |
1921 |
CAUSIN |
Virginie |
Lampertheim |
01:12:07 |
06'00''58 |
9.98 |
1978 |
SEF |
0176 |
1922 |
FISCHER |
Alain |
La Horde des 1000 Pattes |
01:12:08 |
06'00''66 |
9.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0540 |
1923 |
RODENSTEIN |
Jacques |
Espoir |
01:12:09 |
06'00''75 |
9.98 |
1969 |
SEM |
0620 |
1924 |
GUILLAUME |
Marie |
Niederhaslach |
01:12:09 |
06'00''75 |
9.98 |
1970 |
SEF |
0177 |
1925 |
STENZ |
Isabelle |
La Strasbourgeoise |
01:12:10 |
06'00''83 |
9.98 |
1967 |
V1F |
0122 |
1926 |
SPEHNER |
Rémy |
Asc Hager |
01:12:11 |
06'00''91 |
9.97 |
1960 |
V1M |
0541 |
1927 |
BURESI |
Valerie |
Mollets Muscles |
01:12:11 |
06'00''91 |
9.97 |
1967 |
V1F |
0123 |
1928 |
LAMBERT |
Judith |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:12:11 |
06'00''91 |
9.97 |
1969 |
SEF |
0178 |
1929 |
SCHMITT |
Corinne |
Haguenau |
01:12:11 |
06'00''91 |
9.97 |
1975 |
SEF |
0179 |
1930 |
MEYER |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
01:12:12 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1972 |
SEM |
0621 |
1931 |
HECHT |
Clément |
Eckbolsheim |
01:12:14 |
06'01''16 |
9.97 |
1951 |
V2M |
0292 |
1932 |
PETRI |
Alexandre |
Handball Obernai |
01:12:14 |
06'01''16 |
9.97 |
1975 |
SEM |
0622 |
1933 |
GATINEAU |
Barbara |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:12:16 |
06'01''33 |
9.96 |
1976 |
SEF |
0180 |
1934 |
PETER |
Philippe |
Mommenheim |
01:12:16 |
06'01''33 |
9.96 |
1963 |
V1M |
0542 |
1935 |
WINTZER |
Jerome |
Badminton Club Ostwald |
01:12:16 |
06'01''33 |
9.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0623 |
1936 |
PEIFER |
Magali |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:12:17 |
06'01''41 |
9.96 |
1974 |
SEF |
0181 |
1937 |
SAINTVOIRIN |
Stéphane |
Belfort |
01:12:19 |
06'01''58 |
9.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
0624 |
1938 |
BRUDER |
Laurette |
Muttersholtz |
01:12:20 |
06'01''66 |
9.95 |
1967 |
V1F |
0124 |
1939 |
PEPATO |
Josee |
Moyeuvre |
01:12:21 |
06'01''75 |
9.95 |
1949 |
V2F |
0036 |
1940 |
EHRHARD |
Raymond |
Baldenheim |
01:12:22 |
06'01''83 |
9.95 |
1960 |
V1M |
0543 |
1941 |
DE SAN NICOLAS |
Bruno |
Retschwiller |
01:12:23 |
06'01''91 |
9.95 |
1970 |
SEM |
0625 |
1942 |
RAJAHALME |
Jenny |
Ocd |
01:12:23 |
06'01''91 |
9.95 |
1982 |
SEF |
0182 |
1943 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Valff |
01:12:24 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0544 |
1944 |
NALLOT |
Pascal |
Duesseldorf |
01:12:24 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1970 |
SEM |
0626 |
1945 |
HELFER |
Christian |
Tfe |
01:12:24 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1950 |
V2M |
0293 |
1946 |
GALLOY |
Michel |
Ce Sncf |
01:12:26 |
06'02''16 |
9.94 |
1962 |
V1M |
0545 |
1947 |
BACHER |
Claude |
Obernai |
01:12:26 |
06'02''16 |
9.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0546 |
1948 |
|
|
|
01:12:29 |
06'02''41 |
9.93 |
|
|
0006 |
1949 |
KLOTZ |
Didier |
Skieurs De Strasbourg |
01:12:29 |
06'02''41 |
9.93 |
1963 |
V1M |
0547 |
1950 |
CHEVALIER |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
01:12:29 |
06'02''41 |
9.93 |
1975 |
SEF |
0183 |
1951 |
DANTZER |
Jean Marie |
Still |
01:12:30 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1948 |
V3M |
0044 |
1952 |
AFONSO |
Natanaëlle |
Le Kremlin Bicêtre |
01:12:31 |
06'02''58 |
9.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0184 |
1953 |
GRASSER |
Philippe |
Schweighouse |
01:12:32 |
06'02''66 |
9.93 |
1970 |
SEM |
0627 |
1954 |
EPP |
Floriane |
Ski Club Grendelbruch |
01:12:33 |
06'02''75 |
9.92 |
1989 |
JUF |
0003 |
1955 |
WERNHER |
Liliane |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:12:35 |
06'02''91 |
9.92 |
1955 |
V2F |
0037 |
1956 |
LAFON |
Sonia |
Immobiz |
01:12:37 |
06'03''08 |
9.92 |
1975 |
SEF |
0185 |
1957 |
WEBER |
Patricia |
Selestat |
01:12:38 |
06'03''16 |
9.91 |
1958 |
V2F |
0038 |
1958 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Marc |
Ases |
01:12:38 |
06'03''16 |
9.91 |
1962 |
V1M |
0548 |
1959 |
MASSANO |
Antonio |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:12:38 |
06'03''16 |
9.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0628 |
1960 |
HANSSENS |
Sébastien |
Phalanger |
01:12:39 |
06'03''25 |
9.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0629 |
1961 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Mutzig |
01:12:40 |
06'03''33 |
9.91 |
1940 |
V3M |
0045 |
1962 |
RUDOLF |
Coralie |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:12:41 |
06'03''41 |
9.91 |
1977 |
SEF |
0186 |
1963 |
LOOS |
Mathieu |
Erstein Krafft |
01:12:43 |
06'03''58 |
9.90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0630 |
1964 |
LEFEBVRE |
Aymeric |
Puma Ce |
01:12:44 |
06'03''66 |
9.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0631 |
1965 |
SCHWALLER |
Sylvie |
Silfala |
01:12:49 |
06'04''08 |
9.89 |
1966 |
V1F |
0125 |
1966 |
TREIBER |
Cathy |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:12:50 |
06'04''16 |
9.89 |
1971 |
SEF |
0187 |
1967 |
ORTSCHEID |
Thierry |
Bakemark |
01:12:50 |
06'04''16 |
9.89 |
1959 |
V1M |
0549 |
1968 |
KRESS |
Max |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:12:50 |
06'04''16 |
9.89 |
1991 |
CAM |
0015 |
1969 |
TROPHY |
Jean Luc |
Albany International |
01:12:53 |
06'04''41 |
9.88 |
1949 |
V2M |
0294 |
1970 |
GOEPFERT |
Elisabeth |
Schnackas Club |
01:12:55 |
06'04''58 |
9.87 |
1961 |
V1F |
0126 |
1971 |
BRARD |
Jean Luc |
Schnackas Club |
01:12:55 |
06'04''58 |
9.87 |
1958 |
V2M |
0295 |
1972 |
PREVOST |
Stéphane |
Ases |
01:12:55 |
06'04''58 |
9.87 |
1971 |
SEM |
0632 |
1973 |
THIEL |
Christophe |
Conseil General 67 |
01:12:56 |
06'04''66 |
9.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0550 |
1974 |
GIRARDOT |
Valérie |
Oberbruck |
01:12:57 |
06'04''75 |
9.87 |
1965 |
V1F |
0127 |
1975 |
BRANCA |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
01:12:57 |
06'04''75 |
9.87 |
1958 |
V2M |
0296 |
1976 |
COINCHELIN |
Michèle |
Running 700 |
01:12:59 |
06'04''91 |
9.87 |
1963 |
V1F |
0128 |
1977 |
VIRAG |
Chantal |
Asc Hager |
01:13:00 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1959 |
V1F |
0129 |
1978 |
SUSTANCK |
Karine |
Lingolsheim |
01:13:00 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1968 |
V1F |
0130 |
1979 |
HEID |
Roland |
Sg Saverne |
01:13:03 |
06'05''25 |
9.86 |
1954 |
V2M |
0297 |
1980 |
LENGENFELDER |
Nathalie |
Termiexpert |
01:13:03 |
06'05''25 |
9.86 |
1968 |
V1F |
0131 |
1981 |
CLAUSS |
Monique |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
01:13:06 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
1966 |
V1F |
0132 |
1982 |
DUCHEMIN |
Yannick |
Molsheim |
01:13:07 |
06'05''58 |
9.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0633 |
1983 |
FLEURETTE |
Thierry |
Sc Alcatel Lucent |
01:13:07 |
06'05''58 |
9.85 |
1962 |
V1M |
0551 |
1984 |
GALLOY |
Josiane |
Ce Sncf |
01:13:08 |
06'05''66 |
9.85 |
1961 |
V1F |
0133 |
1985 |
SCHACHER |
Estelle |
Eha Us Thann Athlé |
01:13:09 |
06'05''75 |
9.84 |
1972 |
SEF |
0188 |
1986 |
DEBES |
Pierre |
La Walck |
01:13:09 |
06'05''75 |
9.84 |
1962 |
V1M |
0552 |
1987 |
EVANGELISTA |
Dominique |
As Lilly |
01:13:12 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1970 |
SEM |
0634 |
1988 |
BARBIER |
Denis |
Handball Obernai |
01:13:13 |
06'06''08 |
9.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0553 |
1989 |
KIEHL |
Jean Marc |
Osthoffen |
01:13:14 |
06'06''16 |
9.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0554 |
1990 |
MORICE |
Jean Pierre |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:13:14 |
06'06''16 |
9.83 |
1947 |
V3M |
0046 |
1991 |
KALISCHEK |
Nicolas |
Hager Controls |
01:13:18 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0555 |
1992 |
LEFEBVRE |
Christine |
Ascv |
01:13:22 |
06'06''83 |
9.81 |
1955 |
V2F |
0039 |
1993 |
GNAEDIG |
Stéphane |
Asc Hager |
01:13:24 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1969 |
SEM |
0635 |
1994 |
WEBER |
René |
Ases |
01:13:26 |
06'07''16 |
9.80 |
1951 |
V2M |
0298 |
1995 |
FAMIN |
Marie Noëlle |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:13:28 |
06'07''33 |
9.80 |
1961 |
V1F |
0134 |
1996 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Obernai |
01:13:29 |
06'07''41 |
9.80 |
1984 |
SEM |
0636 |
1997 |
THIEBAUT |
Laurent |
Obernai |
01:13:30 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1982 |
SEM |
0637 |
1998 |
PESME |
Virginie |
Oxygene 68 |
01:13:34 |
06'07''83 |
9.79 |
1981 |
SEF |
0189 |
1999 |
TRANZER |
Françoise |
Pfastatt |
01:13:36 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1959 |
V1F |
0135 |
2000 |
RUBY |
Yannick |
As Hunspach |
01:13:36 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1974 |
SEM |
0638 |
2001 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Michèle |
Scherwiller |
01:13:37 |
06'08''08 |
9.78 |
1976 |
SEF |
0190 |
2002 |
BREITENBUCHER |
Jacky |
As Hunspach |
01:13:37 |
06'08''08 |
9.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0639 |
2003 |
SOHLER |
Anne |
Scherwiller |
01:13:39 |
06'08''25 |
9.78 |
1960 |
V1F |
0136 |
2004 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Conseil General 67 |
01:13:39 |
06'08''25 |
9.78 |
1957 |
V2F |
0040 |
2005 |
GUILBERT |
Colette |
Conseil General 67 |
01:13:39 |
06'08''25 |
9.78 |
1952 |
V2F |
0041 |
2006 |
SCHULER |
Alain |
As Hunspach |
01:13:39 |
06'08''25 |
9.78 |
1976 |
SEM |
0640 |
2007 |
BOUTERAA |
Zohra |
Strasbourg |
01:13:40 |
06'08''33 |
9.77 |
1975 |
SEF |
0191 |
2008 |
MALL |
Remy |
As Hunspach |
01:13:41 |
06'08''41 |
9.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0556 |
2009 |
HERBETH |
Véronique |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:13:44 |
06'08''66 |
9.76 |
1959 |
V1F |
0137 |
2010 |
MADELAINE |
Nelly |
Asc Hager |
01:13:46 |
06'08''83 |
9.76 |
1973 |
SEF |
0192 |
2011 |
ERARD |
Jean Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:13:46 |
06'08''83 |
9.76 |
1959 |
V1M |
0557 |
2012 |
JACOB-RESCH |
Françoise |
Asc Hager |
01:13:47 |
06'08''91 |
9.76 |
1975 |
SEF |
0193 |
2013 |
EGELE |
Danielle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:13:49 |
06'09''08 |
9.75 |
1961 |
V1F |
0138 |
2014 |
LIENHART |
Philippe |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:13:50 |
06'09''16 |
9.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0299 |
2015 |
RINALDO |
Pierre |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:13:51 |
06'09''25 |
9.75 |
1963 |
V1M |
0558 |
2016 |
LAMPS |
Renée |
Adidas |
01:13:53 |
06'09''41 |
9.75 |
1961 |
V1F |
0139 |
2017 |
ULMANN |
Françoise |
Adidas |
01:13:54 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1967 |
V1F |
0140 |
2018 |
AUDRAIN |
Sophie |
Adidas |
01:13:54 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1970 |
SEF |
0194 |
2019 |
KANDEL |
Pascal |
Holtzheim |
01:13:56 |
06'09''66 |
9.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0559 |
2020 |
BANDEL VOGT |
Catherine |
Les Rainettes |
01:13:56 |
06'09''66 |
9.74 |
1958 |
V2F |
0042 |
2021 |
HUSSER |
Laurent |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
01:13:56 |
06'09''66 |
9.74 |
1970 |
SEM |
0641 |
2022 |
DI GIUSTO |
Sylvio |
Cld Ottrott |
01:13:58 |
06'09''83 |
9.73 |
1961 |
V1M |
0560 |
2023 |
GILLIOT |
Adeline |
Saint Louis |
01:14:01 |
06'10''08 |
9.73 |
1985 |
SEF |
0195 |
2024 |
EICHENLAUB |
Valerie |
Riedseltz |
01:14:01 |
06'10''08 |
9.73 |
1977 |
SEF |
0196 |
2025 |
KREIS |
Rachel |
Wissembourg |
01:14:01 |
06'10''08 |
9.73 |
1973 |
SEF |
0197 |
2026 |
REITZIG |
Damien |
Saint Louis |
01:14:02 |
06'10''16 |
9.73 |
1976 |
SEM |
0642 |
2027 |
LY |
Yassine |
Ases |
01:14:02 |
06'10''16 |
9.73 |
1983 |
SEM |
0643 |
2028 |
SADON |
Isabelle |
Ases |
01:14:03 |
06'10''25 |
9.72 |
1971 |
SEF |
0198 |
2029 |
JOUQUELET |
Anne |
Griesheim Près Molsheim |
01:14:05 |
06'10''41 |
9.72 |
1980 |
SEF |
0199 |
2030 |
JACOB |
Jacky |
Lidl |
01:14:07 |
06'10''58 |
9.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
0561 |
2031 |
CLOSE |
Cathy |
Obernai |
01:14:08 |
06'10''66 |
9.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0141 |
2032 |
HECKLY |
Lucien |
Kientzheim |
01:14:09 |
06'10''75 |
9.71 |
1947 |
V3M |
0047 |
2033 |
KRAUFFEL |
Stéphanie |
Obernai |
01:14:09 |
06'10''75 |
9.71 |
1982 |
SEF |
0200 |
2034 |
SANCHEZ |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
01:14:09 |
06'10''75 |
9.71 |
1971 |
SEF |
0201 |
2035 |
BRUNET |
Xavier |
Varennes Badminton Club |
01:14:10 |
06'10''83 |
9.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0644 |
2036 |
JOST |
Hubert |
Rosheim |
01:14:10 |
06'10''83 |
9.71 |
1961 |
V1M |
0562 |
2037 |
WESSBECKER |
Danièle |
Conseil General 67 |
01:14:13 |
06'11''08 |
9.70 |
1958 |
V2F |
0043 |
2038 |
GIRARD |
Patricia |
Ass Steelcase |
01:14:18 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
1959 |
V1F |
0142 |
2039 |
VOLET |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
01:14:18 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
1961 |
V1F |
0143 |
2040 |
SCHERTZER |
Pierre |
Molsheim |
01:14:22 |
06'11''83 |
9.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
0300 |
2041 |
EHRHARD |
Stéphane |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:14:22 |
06'11''83 |
9.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0563 |
2042 |
BOURRE |
Laurence |
F4p Rosheim |
01:14:23 |
06'11''91 |
9.68 |
1968 |
V1F |
0144 |
2043 |
EHRHARD |
Rozanna |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:14:23 |
06'11''91 |
9.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0145 |
2044 |
REICHENBACH |
Nicole |
F4p Rosheim |
01:14:24 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1950 |
V2F |
0044 |
2045 |
KAMMERER |
Sylvie |
Villé |
01:14:25 |
06'12''08 |
9.68 |
1982 |
SEF |
0202 |
2046 |
PHILIP |
David |
Sc Grenoble Uc |
01:14:25 |
06'12''08 |
9.68 |
1975 |
SEM |
0645 |
2047 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
01:14:26 |
06'12''16 |
9.67 |
1941 |
V3F |
0006 |
2048 |
ABGRALL |
Jean Louis |
Ce Stracel |
01:14:26 |
06'12''16 |
9.67 |
1954 |
V2M |
0301 |
2049 |
WISS |
Gérard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:14:29 |
06'12''41 |
9.67 |
1955 |
V2M |
0302 |
2050 |
BECHER |
Cathy |
Obernai |
01:14:32 |
06'12''66 |
9.66 |
1960 |
V1F |
0146 |
2051 |
ROCHELLE |
Nadine |
St Maurice |
01:14:35 |
06'12''91 |
9.65 |
1963 |
V1F |
0147 |
2052 |
VAUTRIN |
Gerard |
Mutzig |
01:14:38 |
06'13''16 |
9.65 |
1954 |
V2M |
0303 |
2053 |
MEHLHASE |
Herve |
Mars Pf |
01:14:38 |
06'13''16 |
9.65 |
1966 |
V1M |
0564 |
2054 |
GEHIN |
Patrick |
Entre Deux Eaux |
01:14:39 |
06'13''25 |
9.65 |
1958 |
V2M |
0304 |
2055 |
ILIA |
Clarisse |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:14:39 |
06'13''25 |
9.65 |
1967 |
V1F |
0148 |
2056 |
FELTZ |
Viviane |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:14:46 |
06'13''83 |
9.63 |
1962 |
V1F |
0149 |
2057 |
HERMER |
Jacques |
Amar |
01:14:47 |
06'13''91 |
9.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0565 |
2058 |
EHRLACHER |
Viera |
Espoir |
01:14:48 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1969 |
SEF |
0203 |
2059 |
EHRLACHER |
Jean Michel |
Espoir |
01:14:48 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1969 |
SEM |
0646 |
2060 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
01:14:50 |
06'14''16 |
9.62 |
1970 |
SEM |
0647 |
2061 |
BRUNET |
Frédéric |
Mairie Obernai |
01:14:51 |
06'14''25 |
9.62 |
1973 |
SEM |
0648 |
2062 |
STRENG |
Sophie |
Phalanger |
01:14:53 |
06'14''41 |
9.61 |
1972 |
SEF |
0204 |
2063 |
PANIZZA |
Genevieve |
Scherwiller |
01:14:54 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
1953 |
V2F |
0045 |
2064 |
BOULÉ |
Brice |
Ebersheim |
01:14:57 |
06'14''75 |
9.61 |
1970 |
SEM |
0649 |
2065 |
PETRY |
Lisa |
Obernai |
01:14:58 |
06'14''83 |
9.60 |
1988 |
ESF |
0007 |
2066 |
SIFFERMANN |
Philippe |
Brouderdorff |
01:14:59 |
06'14''91 |
9.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0566 |
2067 |
LENTZ |
Jean Paul |
Ottrott |
01:15:00 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1946 |
V3M |
0048 |
2068 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laetitia |
Coop Alsace |
01:15:01 |
06'15''08 |
9.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
0205 |
2069 |
DILLINGER |
Estelle |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:15:02 |
06'15''16 |
9.60 |
1972 |
SEF |
0206 |
2070 |
DENIZIOT |
Valérie |
Dachstein |
01:15:05 |
06'15''41 |
9.59 |
1968 |
V1F |
0150 |
2071 |
FRIEDRICH |
Karine |
Griesheim Pres Molsheim |
01:15:05 |
06'15''41 |
9.59 |
1972 |
SEF |
0207 |
2072 |
JOLIVOT |
Annick |
As Munster |
01:15:06 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1980 |
SEF |
0208 |
2073 |
WEINGERTNER |
Marie |
Griesheim Pres Molsheim |
01:15:06 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1980 |
SEF |
0209 |
2074 |
HASSENFORDER |
Anne Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:15:07 |
06'15''58 |
9.59 |
1976 |
SEF |
0210 |
2075 |
PETER |
Francois |
Wincanton |
01:15:08 |
06'15''66 |
9.58 |
1972 |
SEM |
0650 |
2076 |
KILLINGER |
Nathalie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:15:08 |
06'15''66 |
9.58 |
1970 |
SEF |
0211 |
2077 |
RINGLER |
Denis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:15:08 |
06'15''66 |
9.58 |
1954 |
V2M |
0305 |
2078 |
MEYER |
Valérie |
Judo Club Molsheim |
01:15:10 |
06'15''83 |
9.58 |
1966 |
V1F |
0151 |
2079 |
GARCIA |
Thierry |
Judo Club Molsheim |
01:15:10 |
06'15''83 |
9.58 |
1960 |
V1M |
0567 |
2080 |
HODEL |
Karin |
Lucerne |
01:15:10 |
06'15''83 |
9.58 |
1972 |
SEF |
0212 |
2081 |
HARTZ |
Juliette |
Les ratcheuses d'Obernai |
01:15:11 |
06'15''91 |
9.58 |
1976 |
SEF |
0213 |
2082 |
DIBOURG |
Jean François |
Riedisheim |
01:15:11 |
06'15''91 |
9.58 |
1972 |
SEM |
0651 |
2083 |
GESBERT |
Annick |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:15:12 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1957 |
V2F |
0046 |
2084 |
GANGLOFF |
Marie Jeanne |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
01:15:12 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1958 |
V2F |
0047 |
2085 |
FRECHARD |
Philippe |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:15:13 |
06'16''08 |
9.57 |
1957 |
V2M |
0306 |
2086 |
BAERMANN |
Cathie |
Ce Sncf |
01:15:13 |
06'16''08 |
9.57 |
1961 |
V1F |
0152 |
2087 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
Societe Generale |
01:15:15 |
06'16''25 |
9.57 |
1954 |
V2M |
0307 |
2088 |
SAPIN |
Lise |
Asc Hager |
01:15:15 |
06'16''25 |
9.57 |
1966 |
V1F |
0153 |
2089 |
PRADELLE |
Christine |
Butokukan |
01:15:16 |
06'16''33 |
9.57 |
1960 |
V1F |
0154 |
2090 |
BAUER |
Stéphane |
Apvm |
01:15:16 |
06'16''33 |
9.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0652 |
2091 |
SAVARD |
Anne |
Irisfreyming |
01:15:17 |
06'16''41 |
9.56 |
1984 |
SEF |
0214 |
2092 |
DELETRE |
Nicolas |
Ascpa |
01:15:18 |
06'16''50 |
9.56 |
1986 |
ESM |
0037 |
2093 |
CYREK |
Xavier |
Skieurs De Strasbourg |
01:15:19 |
06'16''58 |
9.56 |
1974 |
SEM |
0653 |
2094 |
BAUER |
Jean Marie |
Apvm |
01:15:19 |
06'16''58 |
9.56 |
1947 |
V3M |
0049 |
2095 |
DENNY |
Colette |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:15:21 |
06'16''75 |
9.56 |
1966 |
V1F |
0155 |
2096 |
ERNY |
Gérard |
Niffer |
01:15:22 |
06'16''83 |
9.55 |
1945 |
V3M |
0050 |
2097 |
FLOTTAU |
Martin |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:15:22 |
06'16''83 |
9.55 |
1960 |
V1M |
0568 |
2098 |
MERGEL |
Benoit |
Mutualia |
01:15:26 |
06'17''16 |
9.54 |
1964 |
V1M |
0569 |
2099 |
EHRLICH |
Marie Reine |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
01:15:27 |
06'17''25 |
9.54 |
1953 |
V2F |
0048 |
2100 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Françis |
As Lilly |
01:15:27 |
06'17''25 |
9.54 |
1950 |
V2M |
0308 |
2101 |
LEGAYE |
Valerie |
Adecco |
01:15:31 |
06'17''58 |
9.53 |
1971 |
SEF |
0215 |
2102 |
LEBUS |
Anne |
Ocd |
01:15:31 |
06'17''58 |
9.53 |
1970 |
SEF |
0216 |
2103 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As Lilly |
01:15:34 |
06'17''83 |
9.53 |
1961 |
V1F |
0156 |
2104 |
VALENTIN |
Marie |
Bco |
01:15:35 |
06'17''91 |
9.53 |
1978 |
SEF |
0217 |
2105 |
JOSSEAUME |
Florent |
Strasbourg |
01:15:35 |
06'17''91 |
9.53 |
1976 |
SEM |
0654 |
2106 |
MANGIN |
Frédéric |
Fortal |
01:15:35 |
06'17''91 |
9.53 |
1971 |
SEM |
0655 |
2107 |
ARBONA |
Claudine |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:15:35 |
06'17''91 |
9.53 |
1959 |
V1F |
0157 |
2108 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
01:15:35 |
06'17''91 |
9.53 |
1961 |
V1M |
0570 |
2109 |
BEN MEHDI |
Michel |
Obernai |
01:15:36 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1956 |
V2M |
0309 |
2110 |
SCHWEITZER |
Marie France |
Boersch |
01:15:40 |
06'18''33 |
9.52 |
1965 |
V1F |
0158 |
2111 |
JANC |
Marie Josée |
Eichelthal |
01:15:43 |
06'18''58 |
9.51 |
1975 |
SEF |
0218 |
2112 |
DIETRICH |
Yannick |
Ocd |
01:15:44 |
06'18''66 |
9.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0656 |
2113 |
SAUTTREAU |
Bruno |
Wintershouse |
01:15:45 |
06'18''75 |
9.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0571 |
2114 |
GREINER |
Hélène |
Ana Aba |
01:15:48 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1951 |
V2F |
0049 |
2115 |
GAMA |
Christina |
Millipore |
01:15:49 |
06'19''08 |
9.50 |
1981 |
SEF |
0219 |
2116 |
EPURE |
Virginia |
Strasbourg |
01:15:50 |
06'19''16 |
9.49 |
1967 |
V1F |
0159 |
2117 |
PETRY |
Christiane |
Obernai |
01:15:51 |
06'19''25 |
9.49 |
1955 |
V2F |
0050 |
2118 |
WOLFF |
Christine |
Ce Stracel |
01:15:53 |
06'19''41 |
9.49 |
1972 |
SEF |
0220 |
2119 |
DI GIOVANNI |
Marc |
Russ |
01:15:57 |
06'19''75 |
9.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0657 |
2120 |
HENRY |
Clarisse |
Orbey Running Club |
01:15:59 |
06'19''91 |
9.48 |
1957 |
V2F |
0051 |
2121 |
SCHMITT |
Guillaume |
Hoenheim |
01:15:59 |
06'19''91 |
9.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0658 |
2122 |
MUHL |
Sébastien |
Bischheim |
01:16:00 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1977 |
SEM |
0659 |
2123 |
HERMER |
Pascale |
Amar |
01:16:02 |
06'20''16 |
9.47 |
1964 |
V1F |
0160 |
2124 |
RETHORET |
Peggy |
Ac Raedersheim |
01:16:10 |
06'20''83 |
9.45 |
1975 |
SEF |
0221 |
2125 |
PRIESTER |
Richard |
Ac Raedersheim |
01:16:11 |
06'20''91 |
9.45 |
1953 |
V2M |
0310 |
2126 |
|
|
|
01:16:12 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
|
|
0007 |
2127 |
FELTZ |
Dominique |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:16:12 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1962 |
V1M |
0572 |
2128 |
WOLFF |
Irène |
Ases |
01:16:13 |
06'21''08 |
9.45 |
1960 |
V1F |
0161 |
2129 |
EPTING |
Albert |
Ce Stracel |
01:16:16 |
06'21''33 |
9.44 |
1950 |
V2M |
0311 |
2130 |
SCHIFFERLE |
Claire |
Ostwald |
01:16:17 |
06'21''41 |
9.44 |
1985 |
SEF |
0222 |
2131 |
RODRIGUES |
Laurence |
Bourbach Le Haut |
01:16:20 |
06'21''66 |
9.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0223 |
2132 |
HAY |
Catherine |
Adecco |
01:16:21 |
06'21''75 |
9.43 |
1970 |
SEF |
0224 |
2133 |
MULLER |
Christian |
Burnhaupt Le Haut |
01:16:21 |
06'21''75 |
9.43 |
1961 |
V1M |
0573 |
2134 |
ULRICH |
Bruno |
Maizery |
01:16:21 |
06'21''75 |
9.43 |
1969 |
SEM |
0660 |
2135 |
RODRIGUES |
José |
Bourbach Le Haut |
01:16:23 |
06'21''91 |
9.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0661 |
2136 |
WINTERHOLER |
José |
Aspach Le Haut |
01:16:24 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1973 |
SEM |
0662 |
2137 |
MANG |
Vincent |
Burnhaupt Le Haut |
01:16:25 |
06'22''08 |
9.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0663 |
2138 |
GOEHLINGER |
Sarah |
Adecco |
01:16:31 |
06'22''58 |
9.41 |
1974 |
SEF |
0225 |
2139 |
WURTZ |
Doris |
Mollets Muscles |
01:16:31 |
06'22''58 |
9.41 |
1954 |
V2F |
0052 |
2140 |
DIER |
Angèle |
Hopital Du Parc Sgm |
01:16:31 |
06'22''58 |
9.41 |
1965 |
V1F |
0162 |
2141 |
FIX |
Fabrice |
Russ |
01:16:33 |
06'22''75 |
9.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0664 |
2142 |
BACHOFFNER |
Estelle |
Ce Sncf |
01:16:35 |
06'22''91 |
9.40 |
1977 |
SEF |
0226 |
2143 |
BEUNAT |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:16:36 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0574 |
2144 |
HALIPRET-MARGOLLE |
Marie Noel |
Betoncourt Les Brotte |
01:16:37 |
06'23''08 |
9.40 |
1961 |
V1F |
0163 |
2145 |
MATHON |
Catherine |
Hindisheim |
01:16:37 |
06'23''08 |
9.40 |
1967 |
V1F |
0164 |
2146 |
GRABHERR |
Sandrine |
Romelfing |
01:16:37 |
06'23''08 |
9.40 |
1985 |
SEF |
0227 |
2147 |
FROWITTER |
Fabienne |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:16:39 |
06'23''25 |
9.39 |
1972 |
SEF |
0228 |
2148 |
MENTZER |
Freddy |
Lampertheim |
01:16:39 |
06'23''25 |
9.39 |
1962 |
V1M |
0575 |
2149 |
BADEROT |
Michèle |
Ce Sncf |
01:16:40 |
06'23''33 |
9.39 |
1957 |
V2F |
0053 |
2150 |
NORTMAN |
Alexia |
Adidas |
01:16:40 |
06'23''33 |
9.39 |
1972 |
SEF |
0229 |
2151 |
SCHLENKER |
Christophe |
Adidas |
01:16:41 |
06'23''41 |
9.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0576 |
2152 |
THIL |
Mylène |
Socomec |
01:16:42 |
06'23''50 |
9.39 |
1981 |
SEF |
0230 |
2153 |
FOELLER |
Cathy |
Barr |
01:16:46 |
06'23''83 |
9.38 |
1963 |
V1F |
0165 |
2154 |
TONI-MARIETTI |
Giovanni |
Strasbourg |
01:16:50 |
06'24''16 |
9.37 |
1951 |
V2M |
0312 |
2155 |
SIDEL |
Alexandre |
Bernardswiller |
01:16:50 |
06'24''16 |
9.37 |
1992 |
CAM |
0016 |
2156 |
HUMMEL |
Patricia |
Marienthal |
01:16:55 |
06'24''58 |
9.36 |
1961 |
V1F |
0166 |
2157 |
TURKO |
Odile |
Saverne |
01:16:57 |
06'24''75 |
9.36 |
1960 |
V1F |
0167 |
2158 |
PALLANCA |
Philippe |
Scharrachbergheim |
01:16:57 |
06'24''75 |
9.36 |
1970 |
SEM |
0665 |
2159 |
PALLANCA |
Nathalie |
Scharrachbergheim |
01:16:57 |
06'24''75 |
9.36 |
1973 |
SEF |
0231 |
2160 |
RUHLMANN |
Aline |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:16:57 |
06'24''75 |
9.36 |
1978 |
SEF |
0232 |
2161 |
ROOS |
Jean Claude |
Cyclo Club Waselonne |
01:16:57 |
06'24''75 |
9.36 |
1955 |
V2M |
0313 |
2162 |
SAVARD |
Colette |
Irisfreyming |
01:16:58 |
06'24''83 |
9.35 |
1959 |
V1F |
0168 |
2163 |
BARRETO SOLANO |
Ingrid |
Hindisheim |
01:16:59 |
06'24''91 |
9.35 |
1983 |
SEF |
0233 |
2164 |
BALLAST |
Patrice |
Baldersheim |
01:16:59 |
06'24''91 |
9.35 |
1953 |
V2M |
0314 |
2165 |
KAPPS |
Béatrice |
Schemmatic |
01:16:59 |
06'24''91 |
9.35 |
1969 |
SEF |
0234 |
2166 |
KAPPS |
Frédéric |
Schemmatic |
01:17:00 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1969 |
SEM |
0666 |
2167 |
GUILLAUME |
Carole |
Cus Habitat |
01:17:01 |
06'25''08 |
9.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0235 |
2168 |
|
|
|
01:17:02 |
06'25''16 |
9.35 |
|
|
0008 |
2169 |
LINCK |
Jacques |
Aer Erstein |
01:17:03 |
06'25''25 |
9.34 |
1936 |
V4M |
0003 |
2170 |
CHANET |
Esther |
Strasbourg |
01:17:03 |
06'25''25 |
9.34 |
1975 |
SEF |
0236 |
2171 |
HUCK |
Claudine |
Obernai |
01:17:04 |
06'25''33 |
9.34 |
1967 |
V1F |
0169 |
2172 |
HUSSER |
Nathalie |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
01:17:05 |
06'25''41 |
9.34 |
1970 |
SEF |
0237 |
2173 |
BARES |
Maurice |
Défis 90 |
01:17:07 |
06'25''58 |
9.34 |
1951 |
V2M |
0315 |
2174 |
KARAYIGIT |
Dilek |
Cus Habitat |
01:17:10 |
06'25''83 |
9.33 |
1982 |
SEF |
0238 |
2175 |
MESLET |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
01:17:11 |
06'25''91 |
9.33 |
1986 |
ESF |
0008 |
2176 |
WALTER |
Francois |
Apres Pettonville |
01:17:12 |
06'26''00 |
9.33 |
1965 |
V1M |
0577 |
2177 |
MULLER |
Muriel |
Gries |
01:17:13 |
06'26''08 |
9.32 |
1972 |
SEF |
0239 |
2178 |
DORIVAL |
Thierry |
Asc Hager |
01:17:14 |
06'26''16 |
9.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0578 |
2179 |
TRABAND |
Daniel |
Ach Haguenau |
01:17:15 |
06'26''25 |
9.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0579 |
2180 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Ach Haguenau |
01:17:15 |
06'26''25 |
9.32 |
1960 |
V1M |
0580 |
2181 |
DEVANT |
Isabelle |
Sc Grenoble Uc |
01:17:17 |
06'26''41 |
9.32 |
1978 |
SEF |
0240 |
2182 |
LAUBER |
Maurice |
Strasbourg |
01:17:20 |
06'26''66 |
9.31 |
1956 |
V2M |
0316 |
2183 |
THINLOT |
Aline |
Aspv |
01:17:25 |
06'27''08 |
9.30 |
1957 |
V2F |
0054 |
2184 |
JUNG |
Sophie |
Saint Dié des Vosges |
01:17:30 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0241 |
2185 |
GUILLAUME |
Jacqueline |
Aspv |
01:17:32 |
06'27''66 |
9.29 |
1959 |
V1F |
0170 |
2186 |
HIRN |
Jean Luc |
Gaggenau |
01:17:34 |
06'27''83 |
9.28 |
1962 |
V1M |
0581 |
2187 |
BERTRAND |
Fernande |
Griesbach |
01:17:37 |
06'28''08 |
9.28 |
1966 |
V1F |
0171 |
2188 |
LEBERT |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:17:37 |
06'28''08 |
9.28 |
1966 |
V1M |
0582 |
2189 |
WEIBEL |
Anne Catherine |
Besancon |
01:17:39 |
06'28''25 |
9.27 |
1983 |
SEF |
0242 |
2190 |
CHAUCHET |
Adrien |
Besancon |
01:17:39 |
06'28''25 |
9.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0667 |
2191 |
LEJEUNE |
Monique |
Eichelthal |
01:17:40 |
06'28''33 |
9.27 |
1971 |
SEF |
0243 |
2192 |
MOHR |
Maria |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:17:42 |
06'28''50 |
9.27 |
1949 |
V2F |
0055 |
2193 |
THUN |
Laurence |
Ce Domial |
01:17:42 |
06'28''50 |
9.27 |
1964 |
V1F |
0172 |
2194 |
NICOL |
Anaïs |
Bernardswiller |
01:17:44 |
06'28''66 |
9.26 |
1986 |
ESF |
0009 |
2195 |
TARNAWSKA |
Anna |
Strasbourg |
01:17:48 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1980 |
SEF |
0244 |
2196 |
REUSCHLE |
Thaddee |
Gaz De Barr |
01:17:48 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0583 |
2197 |
STEMPF |
Isabelle |
As Lilly |
01:17:49 |
06'29''08 |
9.25 |
1963 |
V1F |
0173 |
2198 |
BAUERLE |
Véronique |
F4p Rosheim |
01:17:50 |
06'29''16 |
9.25 |
1967 |
V1F |
0174 |
2199 |
MOREAU |
Stéphanie |
Hager Controls |
01:17:51 |
06'29''25 |
9.25 |
1973 |
SEF |
0245 |
2200 |
BAUERLE |
Simon |
F4p Rosheim |
01:17:51 |
06'29''25 |
9.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0584 |
2201 |
HEITZ |
Benoît |
Schaeffersheim |
01:17:53 |
06'29''41 |
9.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0317 |
2202 |
BEYER |
Julie |
Chatenois |
01:17:55 |
06'29''58 |
9.24 |
1992 |
CAF |
0005 |
2203 |
GRAVIER |
Laurent |
Soufflenheim |
01:17:57 |
06'29''75 |
9.24 |
1974 |
SEM |
0668 |
2204 |
FRINDEL |
Sylvie |
Erstein Aquatic Club |
01:17:58 |
06'29''83 |
9.23 |
1960 |
V1F |
0175 |
2205 |
FUHRMANN |
Florence |
Eichelthal |
01:17:59 |
06'29''91 |
9.23 |
1972 |
SEF |
0246 |
2206 |
STEIBEL |
Jean Marie |
Sélestat |
01:18:06 |
06'30''50 |
9.22 |
1946 |
V3M |
0051 |
2207 |
KISTNER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:18:09 |
06'30''75 |
9.21 |
1959 |
V1M |
0585 |
2208 |
KISTNER |
Anita |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:18:10 |
06'30''83 |
9.21 |
1965 |
V1F |
0176 |
2209 |
ROLLET |
Daniel |
Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy |
01:18:15 |
06'31''25 |
9.20 |
1943 |
V3M |
0052 |
2210 |
HENNERICH |
Rachel |
Schnersheim |
01:18:21 |
06'31''75 |
9.19 |
1965 |
V1F |
0177 |
2211 |
GUERRIN |
Nicole |
Défis 90 |
01:18:24 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1950 |
V2F |
0056 |
2212 |
KLEIN |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
01:18:26 |
06'32''16 |
9.18 |
1949 |
V2M |
0318 |
2213 |
PIERRON |
Rachel |
Fergersheim |
01:18:26 |
06'32''16 |
9.18 |
1977 |
SEF |
0247 |
2214 |
KUPPER |
Veronique |
Farschviller |
01:18:29 |
06'32''41 |
9.17 |
1968 |
V1F |
0178 |
2215 |
ZIMMER |
Carine |
Folkling |
01:18:30 |
06'32''50 |
9.17 |
1977 |
SEF |
0248 |
2216 |
WEILL |
Muriel |
Coop Alsace |
01:18:33 |
06'32''75 |
9.17 |
1965 |
V1F |
0179 |
2217 |
FOUTERET |
Marie |
Saint Amand Les Eaux |
01:18:33 |
06'32''75 |
9.17 |
1979 |
SEF |
0249 |
2218 |
JOURDAIN |
Sylvain |
Saint Amand Les Eaux |
01:18:33 |
06'32''75 |
9.17 |
1964 |
V1M |
0586 |
2219 |
FREYMANN |
Christine |
Aapei |
01:18:35 |
06'32''91 |
9.16 |
1959 |
V1F |
0180 |
2220 |
FREYMANN |
Pierre |
Aapei |
01:18:35 |
06'32''91 |
9.16 |
1957 |
V2M |
0319 |
2221 |
SCHULER |
Anne |
La Saline |
01:18:36 |
06'33''00 |
9.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0250 |
2222 |
BILLMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
01:18:38 |
06'33''16 |
9.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
0669 |
2223 |
NGUE NOGHA |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:18:40 |
06'33''33 |
9.15 |
1963 |
V1F |
0181 |
2224 |
HELIER |
Fabienne |
As La Claquette |
01:18:40 |
06'33''33 |
9.15 |
1960 |
V1F |
0182 |
2225 |
KUPKA |
Marko |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:18:44 |
06'33''66 |
9.14 |
1971 |
SEM |
0670 |
2226 |
LEPOITTEVIN |
Christine |
Acp |
01:18:48 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1957 |
V2F |
0057 |
2227 |
RITTER |
Stéphanie |
Breitenbach |
01:18:48 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1969 |
SEF |
0251 |
2228 |
RITTER |
Christophe |
Breitenbach |
01:18:48 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0587 |
2229 |
DUBOIS |
François |
Chateaudun |
01:18:49 |
06'34''08 |
9.14 |
1985 |
SEM |
0671 |
2230 |
DELAJOUX |
Josette |
Eoc |
01:18:53 |
06'34''41 |
9.13 |
1955 |
V2F |
0058 |
2231 |
SCHOEFFLER |
Monique |
Eoc |
01:18:54 |
06'34''50 |
9.13 |
1948 |
V3F |
0007 |
2232 |
DAMAGEUX |
Dominique |
Sars Poterie |
01:18:55 |
06'34''58 |
9.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0320 |
2233 |
GEBHART |
Martine |
Entzheim |
01:18:56 |
06'34''66 |
9.12 |
1970 |
SEF |
0252 |
2234 |
HOFFMANN |
Corinne |
Eichelthal |
01:18:56 |
06'34''66 |
9.12 |
1972 |
SEF |
0253 |
2235 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
01:18:56 |
06'34''66 |
9.12 |
1958 |
V2M |
0321 |
2236 |
|
|
|
01:18:58 |
06'34''83 |
9.12 |
|
|
0009 |
2237 |
LACOUR |
Jean Pierre |
Saint Nicolas De Port |
01:19:12 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0322 |
2238 |
LALEVEE |
Remi |
Co Haute Moselotte |
01:19:13 |
06'36''08 |
9.09 |
1972 |
SEM |
0672 |
2239 |
|
|
|
01:19:14 |
06'36''16 |
9.09 |
|
|
0010 |
2240 |
SAVARD |
Jean Marie |
Irisfreyming |
01:19:14 |
06'36''16 |
9.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0323 |
2241 |
BILGER |
Karine |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:19:15 |
06'36''25 |
9.09 |
1970 |
SEF |
0254 |
2242 |
PETER |
Genevieve |
Oxygene 68 |
01:19:16 |
06'36''33 |
9.08 |
1953 |
V2F |
0059 |
2243 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Sc Alcatel Lucent |
01:19:18 |
06'36''50 |
9.08 |
1957 |
V2M |
0324 |
2244 |
LEVEQUE |
Jean Michel |
Tfe |
01:19:25 |
06'37''08 |
9.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0588 |
2245 |
BELAID |
Boualem |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:19:26 |
06'37''16 |
9.06 |
1953 |
V2M |
0325 |
2246 |
BAUCHE |
Martine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:19:32 |
06'37''66 |
9.05 |
1956 |
V2F |
0060 |
2247 |
BARTH |
Marie Christine |
Conseil General 67 |
01:19:34 |
06'37''83 |
9.05 |
1960 |
V1F |
0183 |
2248 |
FLIEGANS |
Anny |
Conseil General 67 |
01:19:34 |
06'37''83 |
9.05 |
1959 |
V1F |
0184 |
2249 |
VIGOUROUX |
Nadine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:19:36 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1964 |
V1F |
0185 |
2250 |
PIEL |
Christine |
Asc Hager |
01:19:36 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1963 |
V1F |
0186 |
2251 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
01:19:36 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0673 |
2252 |
BAYART |
Aurélie |
Strasbourg |
01:19:36 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1980 |
SEF |
0255 |
2253 |
DAUL |
Mélanie |
Cld Ottrott |
01:19:38 |
06'38''16 |
9.04 |
1988 |
ESF |
0010 |
2254 |
FLORENCE |
Evelyne |
As Lilly |
01:19:41 |
06'38''41 |
9.04 |
1954 |
V2F |
0061 |
2255 |
FORNY |
Gabrielle |
Ach Haguenau |
01:19:43 |
06'38''58 |
9.03 |
1960 |
V1F |
0187 |
2256 |
PARENT |
Brigitte |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:19:44 |
06'38''66 |
9.03 |
1963 |
V1F |
0188 |
2257 |
SCHILLINGER |
Céline |
Asc Hager |
01:19:46 |
06'38''83 |
9.03 |
1974 |
SEF |
0256 |
2258 |
WAGHORN |
Régine |
Ases |
01:19:51 |
06'39''25 |
9.02 |
1966 |
V1F |
0189 |
2259 |
BOUMEDIENE |
Zora |
Entzheim |
01:19:51 |
06'39''25 |
9.02 |
1977 |
SEF |
0257 |
2260 |
HIEBEL |
Veronique |
Strasbourg |
01:19:52 |
06'39''33 |
9.02 |
1971 |
SEF |
0258 |
2261 |
GUILBERT |
Maiwenn |
Strasbourg |
01:19:53 |
06'39''41 |
9.01 |
1975 |
SEF |
0259 |
2262 |
ALIN |
Hélène |
Strasbourg |
01:19:53 |
06'39''41 |
9.01 |
1973 |
SEF |
0260 |
2263 |
WAYDELICH |
Véronique |
Strasbourg |
01:19:53 |
06'39''41 |
9.01 |
1968 |
V1F |
0190 |
2264 |
WAYDELICH |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
01:19:53 |
06'39''41 |
9.01 |
1969 |
SEF |
0261 |
2265 |
JUNG |
Gerard |
La Vigilante |
01:19:59 |
06'39''91 |
9.00 |
1947 |
V3M |
0053 |
2266 |
HOMMAIRE |
Béatrice |
Ases |
01:20:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1959 |
V1F |
0191 |
2267 |
GRASS |
Marc |
Donnenheim |
01:20:06 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
1963 |
V1M |
0589 |
2268 |
FISCHER |
Corrine |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:20:13 |
06'41''08 |
8.98 |
1962 |
V1F |
0192 |
2269 |
OUADIR |
Cathia |
Conseil General 67 |
01:20:15 |
06'41''25 |
8.97 |
1967 |
V1F |
0193 |
2270 |
LANG |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
01:20:21 |
06'41''75 |
8.96 |
1953 |
V2M |
0326 |
2271 |
LANG |
Josiane |
Strasbourg |
01:20:24 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1956 |
V2F |
0062 |
2272 |
BARLIER |
Juliette |
Coinches |
01:20:30 |
06'42''50 |
8.94 |
1982 |
SEF |
0262 |
2273 |
JOUAVILLE |
Adeline |
Insming |
01:20:36 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0263 |
2274 |
CLEMENT |
Catherine |
Vittersbourg |
01:20:36 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1963 |
V1F |
0194 |
2275 |
BATT |
Chantal |
Acs Peugeot Mulhouse |
01:20:37 |
06'43''08 |
8.93 |
1959 |
V1F |
0195 |
2276 |
SPERA |
Alexandre |
Ascp |
01:20:37 |
06'43''08 |
8.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0590 |
2277 |
SORGIUS |
Christiane |
Menchhoffen |
01:20:42 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
1967 |
V1F |
0196 |
2278 |
MELONG |
Elisabeth |
Strasbourg |
01:20:44 |
06'43''66 |
8.92 |
1955 |
V2F |
0063 |
2279 |
ENTZ WERLE |
Natacha |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:20:51 |
06'44''25 |
8.91 |
1970 |
SEF |
0264 |
2280 |
MOSSLER |
Frédéric |
Triumph |
01:20:56 |
06'44''66 |
8.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0327 |
2281 |
BEUNAT |
Christiane |
Afcf Alsace |
01:21:14 |
06'46''16 |
8.86 |
1966 |
V1F |
0197 |
2282 |
CHENON |
Pascale |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:21:26 |
06'47''16 |
8.84 |
1970 |
SEF |
0265 |
2283 |
BRAND |
Reine |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:21:30 |
06'47''50 |
8.83 |
1963 |
V1F |
0198 |
2284 |
REY |
Hubert |
Muhlbach / Bruche |
01:21:31 |
06'47''58 |
8.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0328 |
2285 |
RAYMOND |
Pascal |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:21:32 |
06'47''66 |
8.83 |
1960 |
V1M |
0591 |
2286 |
SILCHER |
Brigitte |
Millipore |
01:21:33 |
06'47''75 |
8.83 |
1951 |
V2F |
0064 |
2287 |
STEBE |
Aurelie |
Sarrebourg |
01:21:35 |
06'47''91 |
8.83 |
1982 |
SEF |
0266 |
2288 |
GEORGES |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:21:37 |
06'48''08 |
8.82 |
1987 |
ESM |
0038 |
2289 |
BLAESS |
Olivier |
Haselbourg |
01:21:38 |
06'48''16 |
8.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0674 |
2290 |
WILLM |
Jacques |
Aer Erstein |
01:21:40 |
06'48''33 |
8.82 |
1946 |
V3M |
0054 |
2291 |
MOISAN |
Patricia |
Colmar |
01:21:41 |
06'48''41 |
8.81 |
1962 |
V1F |
0199 |
2292 |
MOZIANE |
Fazia |
Strasbourg |
01:21:42 |
06'48''50 |
8.81 |
1975 |
SEF |
0267 |
2293 |
MARTIN |
Ingrid |
Strasbourg |
01:21:43 |
06'48''58 |
8.81 |
1981 |
SEF |
0268 |
2294 |
GOEHNER |
Véronique |
Acp |
01:21:47 |
06'48''91 |
8.80 |
1958 |
V2F |
0065 |
2295 |
ZAMBEAU |
Patrick |
Jac St Nicolas |
01:21:49 |
06'49''08 |
8.80 |
1958 |
V2M |
0329 |
2296 |
MULLER |
Guy |
Mutualia |
01:21:57 |
06'49''75 |
8.79 |
1953 |
V2M |
0330 |
2297 |
BELLOTT |
Corinne |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:22:00 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1968 |
V1F |
0200 |
2298 |
MAUCLAIR |
Christel |
Luneville |
01:22:01 |
06'50''08 |
8.78 |
1969 |
SEF |
0269 |
2299 |
GARDEUX |
Francis |
Herimenil |
01:22:02 |
06'50''16 |
8.78 |
1959 |
V1M |
0592 |
2300 |
SANCHEZ |
Andrea |
Strasbourg |
01:22:05 |
06'50''41 |
8.77 |
1986 |
ESF |
0011 |
2301 |
NORMAND |
Jocelyne |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:22:08 |
06'50''66 |
8.77 |
1967 |
V1F |
0201 |
2302 |
PLAS |
Catherine |
Diffenbach Au Val |
01:22:12 |
06'51''00 |
8.76 |
1957 |
V2F |
0066 |
2303 |
CHARTON |
Catherine |
Obernai |
01:22:13 |
06'51''08 |
8.76 |
1966 |
V1F |
0202 |
2304 |
BAUCHE |
Bruno |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:22:15 |
06'51''25 |
8.75 |
1953 |
V2M |
0331 |
2305 |
NEVEU |
Yvette |
Lingolsheim |
01:22:16 |
06'51''33 |
8.75 |
1960 |
V1F |
0203 |
2306 |
SOUL |
Martine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:22:17 |
06'51''41 |
8.75 |
1956 |
V2F |
0067 |
2307 |
DIETSCH |
Philippe |
Ce Stracel |
01:22:17 |
06'51''41 |
8.75 |
1954 |
V2M |
0332 |
2308 |
DIETSCH |
Laure |
Ce Stracel |
01:22:24 |
06'52''00 |
8.74 |
1985 |
SEF |
0270 |
2309 |
MULLER |
Doris |
Burnhaupt Le Haut |
01:22:26 |
06'52''16 |
8.73 |
1963 |
V1F |
0204 |
2310 |
GRIBELBAUER |
Rachel |
Sar' Running Club |
01:22:27 |
06'52''25 |
8.73 |
1976 |
SEF |
0271 |
2311 |
BEHR |
Nathalie |
Sar' Running Club |
01:22:28 |
06'52''33 |
8.73 |
1977 |
SEF |
0272 |
2312 |
GEISEN |
Cyril |
Ote |
01:22:28 |
06'52''33 |
8.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0675 |
2313 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager Controls |
01:22:29 |
06'52''41 |
8.73 |
1972 |
SEF |
0273 |
2314 |
GROSS |
Odile |
Hager Controls |
01:22:29 |
06'52''41 |
8.73 |
1963 |
V1F |
0205 |
2315 |
PRATT |
Stéphanie |
Strasbourg |
01:22:35 |
06'52''91 |
8.72 |
1980 |
SEF |
0274 |
2316 |
BURGY |
Emmanuelle |
Strasbourg |
01:22:40 |
06'53''33 |
8.71 |
1972 |
SEF |
0275 |
2317 |
NACHBAR |
Pierre |
Lampertheim |
01:22:42 |
06'53''50 |
8.71 |
1972 |
SEM |
0676 |
2318 |
POTIEZ |
Caroline |
Conseil General 67 |
01:22:48 |
06'54''00 |
8.70 |
1984 |
SEF |
0276 |
2319 |
WILT |
Michel |
Conseil General 67 |
01:22:48 |
06'54''00 |
8.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0677 |
2320 |
SUSTRANCK |
Denis |
Lingolsheim |
01:22:57 |
06'54''75 |
8.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0593 |
2321 |
MICHEL |
Angélique |
Nompatelize |
01:22:59 |
06'54''91 |
8.68 |
1974 |
SEF |
0277 |
2322 |
ALTEWEY |
Raphael |
Tfe |
01:22:59 |
06'54''91 |
8.68 |
1976 |
SEM |
0678 |
2323 |
DUBOIS |
Gladys |
Geispolsheim |
01:23:00 |
06'55''00 |
8.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
0278 |
2324 |
STOLZ |
Daniel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:23:01 |
06'55''08 |
8.67 |
1948 |
V3M |
0055 |
2325 |
SCHMITT |
Gaëlle |
Millipore |
01:23:04 |
06'55''33 |
8.67 |
1979 |
SEF |
0279 |
2326 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Millipore |
01:23:05 |
06'55''41 |
8.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0679 |
2327 |
FAEHN |
Marie Odile |
Triumph |
01:23:07 |
06'55''58 |
8.66 |
1953 |
V2F |
0068 |
2328 |
NARTZ |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
01:23:07 |
06'55''58 |
8.66 |
1961 |
V1F |
0206 |
2329 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:23:31 |
06'57''58 |
8.62 |
1986 |
ESF |
0012 |
2330 |
LAMBINE |
Marie |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:23:34 |
06'57''83 |
8.62 |
1966 |
V1F |
0207 |
2331 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Nadine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:24:06 |
07'00''50 |
8.56 |
1953 |
V2F |
0069 |
2332 |
RUCH |
Marie Josée |
Ach Haguenau |
01:24:09 |
07'00''75 |
8.56 |
1959 |
V1F |
0208 |
2333 |
BINIEK |
Laure |
L'Espérance Le Creusot |
01:24:10 |
07'00''83 |
8.55 |
1984 |
SEF |
0280 |
2334 |
BOILLET |
Sylvie |
Obernai |
01:24:11 |
07'00''91 |
8.55 |
1963 |
V1F |
0209 |
2335 |
BREHAUT |
Romuald |
Osram |
01:24:13 |
07'01''08 |
8.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0594 |
2336 |
GEORGE |
Marylene |
Saint Leonard |
01:24:15 |
07'01''25 |
8.55 |
1953 |
V2F |
0070 |
2337 |
GEORGE |
Francis |
Saint Leonard |
01:24:15 |
07'01''25 |
8.55 |
1952 |
V2M |
0333 |
2338 |
MERZ |
Christelle |
Bernardswiller |
01:24:20 |
07'01''66 |
8.54 |
1980 |
SEF |
0281 |
2339 |
MERZ |
Yannick |
Bernardswiller |
01:24:21 |
07'01''75 |
8.54 |
1978 |
SEM |
0680 |
2340 |
BARTSCH |
Jörg |
Holtzwurm Massano |
01:24:37 |
07'03''08 |
8.51 |
1971 |
SEM |
0681 |
2341 |
EISINGER |
Elisabeth |
Hutenheim |
01:24:43 |
07'03''58 |
8.50 |
1965 |
V1F |
0210 |
2342 |
ISSELE |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
01:24:45 |
07'03''75 |
8.50 |
1966 |
V1F |
0211 |
2343 |
WURZ |
Terezija |
Bv Linkenheim Hochstetten |
01:24:48 |
07'04''00 |
8.49 |
1962 |
V1F |
0212 |
2344 |
WOLFF |
Sylvie |
Eichelthal |
01:24:50 |
07'04''16 |
8.49 |
1967 |
V1F |
0213 |
2345 |
WURZ |
Michael |
Bv Linkenheim Hochstetten |
01:24:50 |
07'04''16 |
8.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0334 |
2346 |
FENDER |
Gisèle |
As Lilly |
01:25:07 |
07'05''58 |
8.46 |
1953 |
V2F |
0071 |
2347 |
GASSMANN |
Michèle |
Coop Alsace |
01:25:21 |
07'06''75 |
8.44 |
1963 |
V1F |
0214 |
2348 |
|
|
|
01:25:30 |
07'07''50 |
8.42 |
|
|
0011 |
2349 |
PIQUARD |
Sylvia |
Richardmenil |
01:25:34 |
07'07''83 |
8.41 |
1958 |
V2F |
0072 |
2350 |
LIVERNEAUX |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:25:36 |
07'08''00 |
8.41 |
1960 |
V1M |
0595 |
2351 |
LIVOIR |
Thierry |
Cuincy |
01:25:36 |
07'08''00 |
8.41 |
1962 |
V1M |
0596 |
2352 |
JEREZ |
Corinne |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:25:36 |
07'08''00 |
8.41 |
1962 |
V1F |
0215 |
2353 |
DELESSY |
Flora |
Fischer Sas |
01:25:38 |
07'08''16 |
8.41 |
1980 |
SEF |
0282 |
2354 |
CORDOBA |
Maria |
Défis 90 |
01:25:40 |
07'08''33 |
8.40 |
1962 |
V1F |
0216 |
2355 |
BENDER |
Caroline |
Mirabelle |
01:25:57 |
07'09''75 |
8.38 |
1969 |
SEF |
0283 |
2356 |
FOURMANN |
Caroline |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:25:58 |
07'09''83 |
8.38 |
1964 |
V1F |
0217 |
2357 |
DIETRICH |
Danièle |
Oberhausbergen |
01:26:00 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1957 |
V2F |
0073 |
2358 |
STOLZ |
Marie Claude |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:26:01 |
07'10''08 |
8.37 |
1949 |
V2F |
0074 |
2359 |
GENIN |
Veronique |
Eschau |
01:26:01 |
07'10''08 |
8.37 |
1960 |
V1F |
0218 |
2360 |
HERTZOG |
Bernadette |
Oermingen |
01:26:17 |
07'11''41 |
8.34 |
1955 |
V2F |
0075 |
2361 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Herbitzheim |
01:26:18 |
07'11''50 |
8.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0597 |
2362 |
BURGER |
Michel |
Obernai |
01:26:21 |
07'11''75 |
8.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0598 |
2363 |
MINCK |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
01:26:23 |
07'11''91 |
8.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0599 |
2364 |
NEZONDET |
Carole |
Kikourou |
01:26:33 |
07'12''75 |
8.32 |
1975 |
SEF |
0284 |
2365 |
HARTZER |
Nicolas |
Sarralbe |
01:26:33 |
07'12''75 |
8.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0682 |
2366 |
KEISER |
Eric |
Langensoultzbach |
01:26:41 |
07'13''41 |
8.31 |
1952 |
V2M |
0335 |
2367 |
MIGNOSI |
Evelyne |
Marmoutier |
01:26:43 |
07'13''58 |
8.30 |
1967 |
V1F |
0219 |
2368 |
CADET |
Fanny |
Obernai |
01:26:51 |
07'14''25 |
8.29 |
1982 |
SEF |
0285 |
2369 |
CADET |
Marie Hélène |
St. Pierre Bois |
01:26:54 |
07'14''50 |
8.29 |
1985 |
SEF |
0286 |
2370 |
CADET |
Jean Marc |
St. Pierre Bois |
01:26:54 |
07'14''50 |
8.29 |
1952 |
V2M |
0336 |
2371 |
BURGER |
Nathalie |
Obernai |
01:26:57 |
07'14''75 |
8.28 |
1964 |
V1F |
0220 |
2372 |
SPINDLER-BLUM |
Josée |
Obernai |
01:26:58 |
07'14''83 |
8.28 |
1954 |
V2F |
0076 |
2373 |
HOGENMUELLER |
Suzanna |
Kehl |
01:27:04 |
07'15''33 |
8.27 |
1960 |
V1F |
0221 |
2374 |
FENDER |
Lionel |
Ases |
01:27:09 |
07'15''75 |
8.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0683 |
2375 |
KOCHERT |
Béatrice |
Ocd |
01:27:19 |
07'16''58 |
8.25 |
1974 |
SEF |
0287 |
2376 |
KOCHERT |
Marc |
Ocd |
01:27:21 |
07'16''75 |
8.24 |
1970 |
SEM |
0684 |
2377 |
HOST |
Nicolas |
Ottrott |
01:27:43 |
07'18''58 |
8.21 |
1990 |
JUM |
0024 |
2378 |
CAILLET |
Anne |
Irisfreyming |
01:27:51 |
07'19''25 |
8.20 |
1986 |
ESF |
0013 |
2379 |
SONNTAG |
Pénélope |
Mc Andlau |
01:28:19 |
07'21''58 |
8.15 |
1982 |
SEF |
0288 |
2380 |
MATHIEU |
Anne Jeanne |
Ranrupt |
01:29:03 |
07'25''25 |
8.09 |
1969 |
SEF |
0289 |
2381 |
MATHIEU |
Dominique |
Badonviller |
01:29:03 |
07'25''25 |
8.09 |
1965 |
V1F |
0222 |
2382 |
BEAUTE |
Mireille |
Zellwiller |
01:29:04 |
07'25''33 |
8.08 |
1952 |
V2F |
0077 |
2383 |
MATHIEU |
Pascal |
Badonviller |
01:29:04 |
07'25''33 |
8.08 |
1961 |
V1M |
0600 |
2384 |
ZISS |
Jean Marie |
Schnackas Club |
01:29:05 |
07'25''41 |
8.08 |
1938 |
V4M |
0004 |
2385 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Ases |
01:29:24 |
07'27''00 |
8.05 |
1951 |
V2M |
0337 |
2386 |
ARNOLDY |
Anne Laure |
Hoenheim |
01:29:26 |
07'27''16 |
8.05 |
1984 |
SEF |
0290 |
2387 |
DI MARCO |
Marie Louise |
Obernai |
01:29:44 |
07'28''66 |
8.02 |
1959 |
V1F |
0223 |
2388 |
LAUBER |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
01:29:56 |
07'29''66 |
8.01 |
1968 |
V1F |
0224 |
2389 |
|
|
|
01:30:02 |
07'30''16 |
8.00 |
|
|
0012 |
2390 |
CLERC |
Magali |
St. Amand Les Eaux |
01:30:34 |
07'32''83 |
7.95 |
1980 |
SEF |
0291 |
2391 |
CLERC |
Guillaume |
St. Amand Les Eaux |
01:30:36 |
07'33''00 |
7.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0685 |
2392 |
DEHLINGER |
Josette |
Sarreguemines |
01:30:37 |
07'33''08 |
7.95 |
1941 |
V3F |
0008 |
2393 |
|
|
|
01:30:52 |
07'34''33 |
7.92 |
|
|
0013 |
2394 |
COURT |
Reine |
Coureurs de L'Allaine |
01:31:11 |
07'35''91 |
7.90 |
1949 |
V2F |
0078 |
2395 |
HAENZLE |
Heidi |
Kehl |
01:31:24 |
07'37''00 |
7.88 |
1966 |
V1F |
0225 |
2396 |
CELERIER |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
01:31:54 |
07'39''50 |
7.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0601 |
2397 |
BRUNNER |
Corrine |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
01:32:01 |
07'40''08 |
7.82 |
1963 |
V1F |
0226 |
2398 |
SCHWING |
Armand |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
01:32:02 |
07'40''16 |
7.82 |
1956 |
V2M |
0338 |
2399 |
HUBÉ |
Mathilde |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:48 |
07'49''00 |
7.68 |
1949 |
V2F |
0079 |
2400 |
BRETTAR |
Fernande |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:49 |
07'49''08 |
7.67 |
1947 |
V3F |
0009 |
2401 |
HAGER |
Renate |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:49 |
07'49''08 |
7.67 |
1955 |
V2F |
0080 |
2402 |
HOFFMANN |
Daniel |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:49 |
07'49''08 |
7.67 |
1953 |
V2M |
0339 |
2403 |
BRETTAR |
Roger |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:51 |
07'49''25 |
7.67 |
1947 |
V3M |
0056 |
2404 |
HUBÉ |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:52 |
07'49''33 |
7.67 |
1947 |
V3M |
0057 |
2405 |
HAGER |
Hermann |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:52 |
07'49''33 |
7.67 |
1954 |
V2M |
0340 |
2406 |
CAILLET |
Robert |
Irisfreyming |
01:33:55 |
07'49''58 |
7.67 |
1952 |
V2M |
0341 |
2407 |
CAILLET |
Hélène |
Irisfreyming |
01:34:17 |
07'51''41 |
7.64 |
1983 |
SEF |
0292 |
2408 |
ANDRES |
Elisabeth |
Valff |
01:35:07 |
07'55''58 |
7.57 |
1964 |
V1F |
0227 |
2409 |
SOUDIER |
Malou |
Sarreguemines |
01:36:38 |
08'03''16 |
7.45 |
1941 |
V3F |
0010 |
2410 |
SPEICH |
Laurent |
Kikourou |
01:36:47 |
08'03''91 |
7.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0686 |
2411 |
LOHMANN |
Lygie |
Zellwiller |
01:36:51 |
08'04''25 |
7.43 |
1955 |
V2F |
0081 |
2412 |
DOMANKE |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
01:37:36 |
08'08''00 |
7.38 |
1973 |
SEF |
0293 |
2413 |
DUPONT |
Laure |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:38:13 |
08'11''08 |
7.33 |
1982 |
SEF |
0294 |
2414 |
CHARLIER |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
01:39:10 |
08'15''83 |
7.26 |
1986 |
ESF |
0014 |
2415 |
SCHOENELLER |
Marcelline |
Messier Bugatti |
01:39:13 |
08'16''08 |
7.26 |
1959 |
V1F |
0228 |
2416 |
MAGINOT |
Estelle |
Saulxures Les Nancy |
01:39:20 |
08'16''66 |
7.25 |
1959 |
V1F |
0229 |
2417 |
MORTELETTE |
Audrey |
Villeurbanne |
01:39:46 |
08'18''83 |
7.22 |
1982 |
SEF |
0295 |
2418 |
KINTZ |
Alexandre |
Ce Sncf |
01:40:08 |
08'20''66 |
7.19 |
1975 |
SEM |
0687 |
2419 |
COURLA |
Lambert |
Cmo |
01:43:27 |
08'37''25 |
6.96 |
1951 |
V2M |
0342 |
2420 |
DOMANKE |
Kathia |
Strasbourg |
01:43:48 |
08'39''00 |
6.94 |
1970 |
SEF |
0296 |
2421 |
LEHMANN |
Nadine |
Soccer Trainer |
01:45:05 |
08'45''41 |
6.85 |
1985 |
SEF |
0297 |
2422 |
PALMOWSKI |
Christiane |
Esty |
01:46:44 |
08'53''66 |
6.75 |
1964 |
V1F |
0230 |