Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast |
/Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Ligue |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points |
1 |
NEMETH Christian |
1 |
SEM |
1971 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
1h30m24s |
15.265 |
0.1597 |
2 |
DISCHER Jean-Marc |
2 |
SEM |
1973 |
A SARREGUEMINES SARREBG A (57) |
LOR |
1h33m04s |
14.828 |
0.3195 |
3 |
SCHMITT Grégory |
3 |
SEM |
1977 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
ALS |
1h33m28s |
14.765 |
0.4792 |
4 |
MELIMARD Lionel |
4 |
SEM |
1977 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
1h34m11s |
14.652 |
0.6390 |
5 |
SCHMIDT Martial |
5 |
SEM |
1980 |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE (54) |
LOR |
1h34m33s |
14.595 |
0.7987 |
6 |
OESTERLE Cédric |
6 |
SEM |
1985 |
ESPACE MARATHON (67) |
B-R |
1h34m57s |
14.534 |
0.9585 |
7 |
LEGRAND Emmanuel |
7 |
SEM |
1979 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
ALS |
1h35m46s |
14.410 |
1.1182 |
8 |
DUCHENE Dominique |
8 |
SEM |
1972 |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
LOR |
1h35m55s |
14.387 |
1.2780 |
9 |
BRUNNER Fabien |
9 |
SEM |
1980 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
ALS |
1h36m40s |
14.276 |
1.4377 |
10 |
PERRIN Gilles |
10 |
SEM |
1969 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
ALS |
1h37m08s |
14.207 |
1.5974 |
11 |
KLINGUER Benoit |
11 |
SEM |
1982 |
BESANCON (25) |
F-C |
1h38m39s |
13.989 |
1.7572 |
12 |
GOEPFERT Pascal |
1 |
V1M |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h38m50s |
13.963 |
1.9169 |
13 |
GUERINONI David |
12 |
SEM |
1972 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h39m00s |
13.939 |
2.0767 |
14 |
BURRER Dominique |
2 |
V1M |
1963 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
ALS |
1h39m06s |
13.925 |
2.2364 |
15 |
DESLOSGES Florent |
13 |
SEM |
1970 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h39m22s |
13.888 |
2.3962 |
16 |
PARMENTELAT Jérôme |
14 |
SEM |
1975 |
SAPOIS (88) |
LOR |
1h39m27s |
13.876 |
2.5559 |
17 |
CURIEN David |
15 |
SEM |
1972 |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
LOR |
1h39m43s |
13.839 |
2.7157 |
18 |
GUERIF Stephan |
3 |
V1M |
1968 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
ALS |
1h41m01s |
13.661 |
2.8754 |
19 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
4 |
V1M |
1968 |
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68) |
ALS |
1h41m09s |
13.643 |
3.0351 |
20 |
MANFREDINI Matthieu |
16 |
SEM |
1974 |
MONT DE VOUGNEY (25) |
F-C |
1h41m27s |
13.603 |
3.1949 |
21 |
BOMBENGER Jean-François |
17 |
SEM |
1979 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h41m37s |
13.580 |
3.3546 |
22 |
RAGUET Sébastien |
18 |
SEM |
1976 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
ALS |
1h41m46s |
13.560 |
3.5144 |
23 |
VAGLIO Jérôme |
19 |
SEM |
1981 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
H-R |
1h42m03s |
13.523 |
3.6741 |
24 |
LUDWIG Vincent |
5 |
V1M |
1966 |
TRI. NANCY LORR. (54) |
LOR |
1h42m25s |
13.474 |
3.8339 |
25 |
CLOTEAUX Stéphane |
20 |
SEM |
1969 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
H-R |
1h42m29s |
13.466 |
3.9936 |
26 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
1 |
V2M |
1957 |
COHM /SO BRESSAUDE (88) |
LOR |
1h42m32s |
13.459 |
4.1534 |
27 |
MOSER Alfred |
6 |
V1M |
1961 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
ALS |
1h42m52s |
13.415 |
4.3131 |
28 |
MICLO Joël |
21 |
SEM |
1977 |
AS CLEMESSY (68) |
H-R |
1h42m53s |
13.413 |
4.4728 |
29 |
KIEFFEL Jérémy |
1 |
ESM |
1986 |
CAP DINSHEIM (67) |
B-R |
1h43m00s |
13.398 |
4.6326 |
30 |
WEBER Patrick |
7 |
V1M |
1964 |
AER ERSTEIN (67) |
B-R |
1h44m48s |
13.168 |
4.7923 |
31 |
TRENZINI Julien |
22 |
SEM |
1980 |
VALDOIE (90) |
F-C |
1h44m56s |
13.151 |
4.9521 |
32 |
SUSIN Fabien |
23 |
SEM |
1985 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h44m59s |
13.145 |
5.1118 |
33 |
CARDONER Eric |
24 |
SEM |
1974 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h45m27s |
13.087 |
5.2716 |
34 |
GRANDGIRARD Arnaud |
25 |
SEM |
1971 |
ASRHV/ VALLEE DES LACS (88) |
LOR |
1h45m34s |
13.072 |
5.4313 |
35 |
SCHAFFNER Frédéric |
26 |
SEM |
1980 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
H-R |
1h45m52s |
13.035 |
5.5911 |
36 |
GEANT Sylvain |
27 |
SEM |
1973 |
VAUTHIERMONT (90) |
F-C |
1h45m56s |
13.027 |
5.7508 |
37 |
SCHNEBELEN Christian |
8 |
V1M |
1968 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
ALS |
1h46m01s |
13.017 |
5.9105 |
38 |
QUARTIER Benoit |
28 |
SEM |
1971 |
OSENBACH (68) |
ALS |
1h46m18s |
12.982 |
6.0703 |
39 |
CHAPIN Vincent |
29 |
SEM |
1970 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
ALS |
1h46m23s |
12.972 |
6.2300 |
40 |
CLAUDON Philippe |
9 |
V1M |
1961 |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
LOR |
1h46m39s |
12.940 |
6.3898 |
41 |
HURET Pascal |
30 |
SEM |
1969 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
1h46m44s |
12.929 |
6.5495 |
42 |
KIEFFER Jean-Marc |
10 |
V1M |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h46m47s |
12.923 |
6.7093 |
43 |
DOLL Vincent |
11 |
V1M |
1967 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
ALS |
1h47m01s |
12.895 |
6.8690 |
44 |
DECOUDU Marc |
12 |
V1M |
1963 |
CSA BA 132 COLMAR AIR(68) |
H-R |
1h47m05s |
12.887 |
7.0288 |
45 |
COURTIOL Fabrice |
13 |
V1M |
1967 |
TRI. NANCY LORR. (54) |
LOR |
1h47m21s |
12.855 |
7.1885 |
46 |
BIENAIME Alex |
31 |
SEM |
1984 |
BESANCON (25) |
F-C |
1h47m31s |
12.835 |
7.3482 |
47 |
COLIN Denis |
32 |
SEM |
1979 |
LES FOURGS (25) |
F-C |
1h47m35s |
12.827 |
7.5080 |
48 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
14 |
V1M |
1960 |
MULHBACH SUR MUNSTER (68) |
ALS |
1h47m36s |
12.825 |
7.6677 |
49 |
DELONGVERT Olivier |
33 |
SEM |
1973 |
BURNHAUPT LE HAUT (68) |
ALS |
1h47m53s |
12.792 |
7.8275 |
50 |
CICLET Pascal |
15 |
V1M |
1965 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
ALS |
1h48m16s |
12.746 |
7.9872 |
51 |
LEBEAU Thierry |
16 |
V1M |
1967 |
KAYSERSBERG (68) |
ALS |
1h49m04s |
12.653 |
8.1470 |
52 |
STOCKER Matthieu |
34 |
SEM |
1980 |
CSA BA 132 COLMAR AIR(68) |
H-R |
1h49m09s |
12.643 |
8.3067 |
53 |
KREIS Olivier |
35 |
SEM |
1979 |
WETTOLSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
1h49m14s |
12.634 |
8.4665 |
54 |
BAJARD Damien |
36 |
SEM |
1979 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
1h49m36s |
12.591 |
8.6262 |
55 |
GERMAIN Bernard |
17 |
V1M |
1960 |
CHAVELOT (88) |
LOR |
1h49m47s |
12.570 |
8.7859 |
56 |
SUSTARSIC Mateja |
1 |
SEF |
1973 |
AK PORTOVALD /SL |
SL |
1h50m09s |
12.528 |
8.9457 |
57 |
RAMOS Jérémie |
37 |
SEM |
1983 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
1h50m21s |
12.506 |
9.1054 |
58 |
ARNOULD Hervé |
38 |
SEM |
1973 |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
LOR |
1h50m27s |
12.494 |
9.2652 |
59 |
KAELBEL Eric |
39 |
SEM |
1974 |
MUHLBACH SUR MUNSTER (68) |
ALS |
1h51m05s |
12.423 |
9.4249 |
60 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
18 |
V1M |
1963 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
ALS |
1h51m31s |
12.375 |
9.5847 |
61 |
RIETHMULLER François |
2 |
V2M |
1955 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
ALS |
1h51m43s |
12.353 |
9.7444 |
62 |
ROYER Christophe |
19 |
V1M |
1965 |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
LOR |
1h52m17s |
12.290 |
9.9042 |
63 |
GUTH Vincent |
40 |
SEM |
1971 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
1h52m18s |
12.289 |
10.0639 |
64 |
VAUCOURT Emmanuel |
41 |
SEM |
1978 |
WISEMBACH (88) |
LOR |
1h52m19s |
12.287 |
10.2236 |
65 |
FRERE Jean-Noël |
3 |
V2M |
1954 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h52m37s |
12.254 |
10.3834 |
66 |
CROQUETTE François |
42 |
SEM |
1980 |
IC DANNEMARIE T (68) |
H-R |
1h52m38s |
12.252 |
10.5431 |
67 |
MICHAUT Julien |
43 |
SEM |
1977 |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
LOR |
1h53m14s |
12.187 |
10.7029 |
68 |
MARTIN Pier. Emmanuel |
20 |
V1M |
1965 |
ST AME (88) |
LOR |
1h53m26s |
12.166 |
10.8626 |
69 |
MESLOT Hervé |
21 |
V1M |
1965 |
LUXEUIL ATHLE (70) |
F-C |
1h53m45s |
12.132 |
11.0224 |
70 |
KLUR Michel |
22 |
V1M |
1964 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
1h53m53s |
12.118 |
11.1821 |
71 |
MOTOROSS Sandrine |
2 |
SEF |
1969 |
TEAM 42KM195 (74) |
D-S |
1h54m10s |
12.088 |
11.3419 |
72 |
ALLENE Freddy |
44 |
SEM |
1978 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
1h54m13s |
12.082 |
11.5016 |
73 |
CHAPUIS Jérémie |
45 |
SEM |
1983 |
RUNNING CP (25) |
F-C |
1h54m22s |
12.066 |
11.6613 |
74 |
SPEYBROEK Marc Antoine |
46 |
SEM |
1979 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
B-R |
1h54m42s |
12.031 |
11.8211 |
75 |
LAROCHE Philippe |
4 |
V2M |
1954 |
ST NABORD (88) |
LOR |
1h54m48s |
12.021 |
11.9808 |
76 |
DUQUY-NICOUD Robin |
47 |
SEM |
1977 |
PFAFFENHEIM (68) |
ALS |
1h54m51s |
12.016 |
12.1406 |
77 |
WINDHOLTZ Cécile |
1 |
ESF |
1986 |
SELESTAT (67) |
ALS |
1h55m01s |
11.998 |
12.3003 |
78 |
BURASCHI Damien |
48 |
SEM |
1981 |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
LOR |
1h55m02s |
11.997 |
12.4601 |
79 |
GOSSMANN Serge |
49 |
SEM |
1970 |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
ALS |
1h55m18s |
11.969 |
12.6198 |
80 |
MUNSCH Pascal |
23 |
V1M |
1965 |
SR BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
1h55m32s |
11.945 |
12.7796 |
81 |
LORIOTTI Joël |
24 |
V1M |
1968 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
H-R |
1h55m50s |
11.914 |
12.9393 |
82 |
BISCHOFF Christophe |
50 |
SEM |
1971 |
MORTZWILLER (68) |
ALS |
1h55m52s |
11.910 |
13.0990 |
83 |
POIRRIER Luce |
3 |
SEF |
1984 |
BESANCON (25) |
F-C |
1h55m59s |
11.898 |
13.2588 |
84 |
BACHMANN Hélène |
4 |
SEF |
1969 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
ALS |
1h56m24s |
11.856 |
13.4185 |
85 |
FROEHLICH Patrice |
51 |
SEM |
1976 |
IC DANNEMARIE T (68) |
H-R |
1h56m31s |
11.844 |
13.5783 |
86 |
ZUG Francis |
25 |
V1M |
1961 |
AS CLEMESSY (68) |
H-R |
1h56m47s |
11.817 |
13.7380 |
87 |
BRYCHE Raphaël |
52 |
SEM |
1970 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
1h56m47s |
11.817 |
13.8978 |
88 |
GOERIG Xavier |
53 |
SEM |
1985 |
WALHEIM (68) |
ALS |
1h56m53s |
11.807 |
14.0575 |
89 |
METZGER Bernard |
26 |
V1M |
1967 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
1h56m57s |
11.800 |
14.2173 |
90 |
LAURENT Alexandre |
54 |
SEM |
1979 |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
ALS |
1h57m02s |
11.792 |
14.3770 |
91 |
MANGEL Ludovic |
55 |
SEM |
1973 |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
LOR |
1h58m27s |
11.650 |
14.5367 |
92 |
GROSCLAUDE Olivier |
27 |
V1M |
1967 |
BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
1h58m37s |
11.634 |
14.6965 |
93 |
CHATTON Francis |
28 |
V1M |
1961 |
CIS ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE (88) |
LOR |
1h58m45s |
11.621 |
14.8562 |
94 |
MAILFERT Olivier |
56 |
SEM |
1976 |
RESDA/ A BRUYERES A (88) |
LOR |
1h58m47s |
11.618 |
15.0160 |
95 |
BOUVIER-MASSON Pascal |
29 |
V1M |
1960 |
CSAD MGM (67) |
B-R |
1h58m59s |
11.598 |
15.1757 |
96 |
ROSSELOT Thierry |
30 |
V1M |
1968 |
TREVENANS (90) |
F-C |
1h59m02s |
11.593 |
15.3355 |
97 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
1 |
V3M |
1945 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
1h59m04s |
11.590 |
15.4952 |
98 |
TOULET Fabien |
57 |
SEM |
1971 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
1h59m07s |
11.585 |
15.6550 |
99 |
STACKLER Richard |
58 |
SEM |
1972 |
PFASTATT (68) |
ALS |
1h59m09s |
11.582 |
15.8147 |
100 |
FICHET Philippe |
59 |
SEM |
1970 |
IUP UGINE PONT DE ROIDE (25) |
F-C |
1h59m30s |
11.548 |
15.9744 |
101 |
BEAUFOUR Christophe |
31 |
V1M |
1968 |
MALBUISSON (25) |
F-C |
1h59m49s |
11.518 |
16.1342 |
102 |
GOUVERNEUR Benoit |
60 |
SEM |
1973 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
1h59m56s |
11.506 |
16.2939 |
103 |
BILON Eusebe |
5 |
V2M |
1953 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h00m06s |
11.490 |
16.4537 |
104 |
GALILEE Laurent |
61 |
SEM |
1972 |
RAON L ETAPE (88) |
LOR |
2h00m07s |
11.489 |
16.6134 |
105 |
KERN Albrecht |
62 |
SEM |
1969 |
SV WALDKIRCH /D |
D |
2h00m19s |
11.470 |
16.7732 |
106 |
FICO Salvatore |
6 |
V2M |
1952 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
ALS |
2h00m28s |
11.455 |
16.9329 |
107 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
32 |
V1M |
1967 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h00m33s |
11.448 |
17.0927 |
108 |
BOYE Mathieu |
2 |
ESM |
1986 |
LYON 01 (69) |
LYO |
2h00m36s |
11.443 |
17.2524 |
109 |
AMBIEHL Christiane |
1 |
V1F |
1959 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
ALS |
2h00m38s |
11.440 |
17.4121 |
110 |
GROSJEAN Alain |
63 |
SEM |
1972 |
LES POTES DU MARDI (88) |
LOR |
2h00m43s |
11.432 |
17.5719 |
111 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
7 |
V2M |
1953 |
VALDOIE (90) |
F-C |
2h00m47s |
11.425 |
17.7316 |
112 |
KUNNEMANN Pierre |
33 |
V1M |
1962 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h00m53s |
11.416 |
17.8914 |
113 |
CLAR Mathieu |
64 |
SEM |
1971 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
ALS |
2h00m55s |
11.413 |
18.0511 |
114 |
STUBER Alexandre |
65 |
SEM |
1983 |
SARREBOURG TRI. (57) |
LOR |
2h01m06s |
11.396 |
18.2109 |
115 |
PELLETEMET Johan |
66 |
SEM |
1970 |
BESANCON (25) |
F-C |
2h01m12s |
11.386 |
18.3706 |
116 |
MOLAS Sébastien |
67 |
SEM |
1976 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h01m16s |
11.380 |
18.5304 |
117 |
HENNER Jean-François |
68 |
SEM |
1969 |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
ALS |
2h01m25s |
11.366 |
18.6901 |
118 |
CAUBERE Thierry |
34 |
V1M |
1966 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h01m26s |
11.364 |
18.8498 |
119 |
SCHALK Thomas |
69 |
SEM |
1971 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
ALS |
2h01m29s |
11.360 |
19.0096 |
120 |
GROSPERRIN Marlène |
5 |
SEF |
1980 |
PERRIGNY (39) |
F-C |
2h01m35s |
11.350 |
19.1693 |
121 |
CLAUDE Jean-Noël |
8 |
V2M |
1952 |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
LOR |
2h01m35s |
11.350 |
19.3291 |
122 |
MAUFFREY Mika |
70 |
SEM |
1976 |
JOY. POUPINE BONDISSANTE (70) |
F-C |
2h01m39s |
11.344 |
19.4888 |
123 |
BALIN Denis |
9 |
V2M |
1958 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
ALS |
2h01m43s |
11.338 |
19.6486 |
124 |
CHASSARD Daniel |
35 |
V1M |
1964 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h01m46s |
11.333 |
19.8083 |
125 |
VINCENT Christophe |
71 |
SEM |
1969 |
ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) |
LOR |
2h01m53s |
11.322 |
19.9681 |
126 |
ELCHINGER Yves |
36 |
V1M |
1967 |
CAP DINSHEIM (67) |
B-R |
2h02m02s |
11.308 |
20.1278 |
127 |
GSELL Pierre |
10 |
V2M |
1951 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
ALS |
2h02m08s |
11.299 |
20.2875 |
128 |
GARERI Vincent |
11 |
V2M |
1954 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
ALS |
2h02m15s |
11.288 |
20.4473 |
129 |
POIRSON Gaëtan |
72 |
SEM |
1985 |
BESANCON TRI. (25) |
F-C |
2h02m16s |
11.287 |
20.6070 |
130 |
STOCKEL Paul |
3 |
ESM |
1988 |
RIBEAUVILLE (68) |
ALS |
2h02m18s |
11.284 |
20.7668 |
131 |
HENGEL Marc |
73 |
SEM |
1973 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h02m47s |
11.239 |
20.9265 |
132 |
RICHARD Eric |
37 |
V1M |
1963 |
SR BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h02m52s |
11.232 |
21.0863 |
133 |
HEINRICH Thierry |
38 |
V1M |
1963 |
GAM LIGNY EN BARROIS (55) |
LOR |
2h03m15s |
11.197 |
21.2460 |
134 |
OSTERMANN Eric |
74 |
SEM |
1976 |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h03m25s |
11.182 |
21.4058 |
135 |
LERATE Ludovic |
75 |
SEM |
1970 |
EB MIRECOURT (88) |
LOR |
2h03m29s |
11.176 |
21.5655 |
136 |
BLEGER Marcel |
12 |
V2M |
1955 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
ALS |
2h03m32s |
11.171 |
21.7252 |
137 |
BEEHARRY Somesh |
13 |
V2M |
1950 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
ALS |
2h03m34s |
11.168 |
21.8850 |
138 |
JANNET Christophe |
76 |
SEM |
1977 |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE (51) |
CHA |
2h03m42s |
11.156 |
22.0447 |
139 |
FLORENTZ Roland |
14 |
V2M |
1950 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h03m48s |
11.147 |
22.2045 |
140 |
WOLFER Daniel |
15 |
V2M |
1958 |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
F-C |
2h03m59s |
11.131 |
22.3642 |
141 |
KIEFFER Gaston |
77 |
SEM |
1969 |
RANTZWILLER (68) |
ALS |
2h04m01s |
11.128 |
22.5240 |
142 |
COURRIER Jean-Claude |
2 |
V3M |
1946 |
CIS ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE (88) |
LOR |
2h04m06s |
11.120 |
22.6837 |
143 |
DORIDANT Jean-Philippe |
78 |
SEM |
1971 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h04m31s |
11.083 |
22.8435 |
144 |
GUTH Nathalie |
6 |
SEF |
1971 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h04m42s |
11.067 |
23.0032 |
145 |
SCHOFFEN Laurent |
79 |
SEM |
1974 |
VALENTIGNEY (25) |
F-C |
2h04m50s |
11.055 |
23.1629 |
146 |
ZWINGELSTEIN Patrick |
39 |
V1M |
1964 |
WESTALTEN ALOYSIA (68) |
H-R |
2h04m52s |
11.052 |
23.3227 |
147 |
HUIN André |
40 |
V1M |
1967 |
RC VANDOEUVRE (54) |
LOR |
2h05m05s |
11.033 |
23.4824 |
148 |
BENYAROU Rachid |
80 |
SEM |
1971 |
GA MIRECOURT (88) |
LOR |
2h05m06s |
11.031 |
23.6422 |
149 |
FERRARI Michaël |
81 |
SEM |
1973 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
ALS |
2h05m06s |
11.031 |
23.8019 |
150 |
DUBOIS Olivier |
41 |
V1M |
1965 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
F-C |
2h05m26s |
11.002 |
23.9617 |
151 |
YAMANI Bouazza |
3 |
V3M |
1947 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
ALS |
2h05m28s |
10.999 |
24.1214 |
152 |
VOYOT Cédric |
82 |
SEM |
1973 |
SC SELESTAT NAT. (67) |
B-R |
2h05m30s |
10.996 |
24.2812 |
153 |
ARTAUD Max |
42 |
V1M |
1959 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h05m33s |
10.992 |
24.4409 |
154 |
TODEK Jérôme |
83 |
SEM |
1973 |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE (51) |
CHA |
2h05m42s |
10.979 |
24.6006 |
155 |
VALDENAIRE Alain |
43 |
V1M |
1960 |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
LOR |
2h05m49s |
10.968 |
24.7604 |
156 |
RANQUET Nicolas |
84 |
SEM |
1969 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h05m59s |
10.954 |
24.9201 |
157 |
ARNOLD Pascal |
44 |
V1M |
1963 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h06m11s |
10.936 |
25.0799 |
158 |
VERAIN-BRUOT François |
85 |
SEM |
1984 |
FAVEROIS (90) |
F-C |
2h06m21s |
10.922 |
25.2396 |
159 |
STURAM Lucien |
45 |
V1M |
1959 |
BESANCON (25) |
F-C |
2h06m24s |
10.918 |
25.3994 |
160 |
RISCH Robert |
46 |
V1M |
1965 |
OSTWALD (67) |
ALS |
2h06m25s |
10.916 |
25.5591 |
161 |
UHL Patrice |
86 |
SEM |
1974 |
CRYOSTAR (68) |
H-R |
2h06m30s |
10.909 |
25.7188 |
162 |
LAURENT Stéphane |
87 |
SEM |
1970 |
ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) |
LOR |
2h06m39s |
10.896 |
25.8786 |
163 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
47 |
V1M |
1968 |
NORDIC WALKING ACTF (68) |
H-R |
2h06m40s |
10.895 |
26.0383 |
164 |
RANZATO Christian |
88 |
SEM |
1973 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI (68) |
H-R |
2h06m50s |
10.880 |
26.1981 |
165 |
SORG Michaël |
48 |
V1M |
1961 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h06m55s |
10.873 |
26.3578 |
166 |
MATHIEU Franck |
89 |
SEM |
1972 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h07m06s |
10.858 |
26.5176 |
167 |
LOUIS Ludovic |
49 |
V1M |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h07m11s |
10.850 |
26.6773 |
168 |
MANGE Thierry |
50 |
V1M |
1963 |
A VALDOIE O (90) |
F-C |
2h07m19s |
10.839 |
26.8371 |
169 |
LIENHART Jean Luc |
90 |
SEM |
1969 |
SC SELESTAT NAT. (67) |
B-R |
2h07m21s |
10.836 |
26.9968 |
170 |
BOSC Daniel |
51 |
V1M |
1968 |
RAID AVENTURE (68) |
H-R |
2h07m24s |
10.832 |
27.1565 |
171 |
STEPHAN Jean-Pierre |
52 |
V1M |
1960 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
ALS |
2h07m25s |
10.831 |
27.3163 |
172 |
SCHOTT Stève |
91 |
SEM |
1971 |
SC EBERSHEIM (67) |
B-R |
2h07m31s |
10.822 |
27.4760 |
173 |
NUSSBAUMER Jean Marc |
53 |
V1M |
1967 |
CRYOSTAR (68) |
H-R |
2h07m39s |
10.811 |
27.6358 |
174 |
RINGEISEN Marc |
92 |
SEM |
1976 |
AER ERSTEIN (67) |
B-R |
2h07m40s |
10.809 |
27.7955 |
175 |
JACQUEMIN Frédéric |
93 |
SEM |
1970 |
NOVILLARD (90) |
F-C |
2h07m50s |
10.795 |
27.9553 |
176 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
16 |
V2M |
1957 |
GERARDMER (88) |
LOR |
2h07m52s |
10.792 |
28.1150 |
177 |
WAGNER Michel |
17 |
V2M |
1951 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
ALS |
2h07m53s |
10.791 |
28.2748 |
178 |
BURDET Thierry |
94 |
SEM |
1969 |
AV WITTENHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h07m55s |
10.788 |
28.4345 |
179 |
HILBOLD Daniel |
54 |
V1M |
1967 |
IC DANNEMARIE T (68) |
H-R |
2h07m58s |
10.784 |
28.5942 |
180 |
PICCOLET Josiane |
1 |
V2F |
1956 |
TEAM SALOMON |
I-F |
2h08m01s |
10.780 |
28.7540 |
181 |
VUILLEMARD Jérémy |
95 |
SEM |
1978 |
ACHM/ CIS ANOULD (88) |
LOR |
2h08m02s |
10.778 |
28.9137 |
182 |
WENGER Joëlle |
1 |
JUF |
1990 |
HARTMANNSWILLER (68) |
ALS |
2h08m05s |
10.774 |
29.0735 |
183 |
WEINMANN Frédéric |
4 |
V3M |
1945 |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
ALS |
2h08m08s |
10.770 |
29.2332 |
184 |
DUCHENET Pascal |
55 |
V1M |
1961 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
2h08m15s |
10.760 |
29.3930 |
185 |
MARIE Pascal |
56 |
V1M |
1965 |
SR BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h08m16s |
10.759 |
29.5527 |
186 |
DROUOT Pascal |
57 |
V1M |
1959 |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h08m31s |
10.738 |
29.7125 |
187 |
AUBRY Olivier |
96 |
SEM |
1974 |
LE THOLY (88) |
LOR |
2h08m38s |
10.728 |
29.8722 |
188 |
HUCK Philippe |
97 |
SEM |
1974 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h08m49s |
10.713 |
30.0319 |
189 |
MOUGEL Cyril |
98 |
SEM |
1984 |
LE THOLY (88) |
LOR |
2h08m51s |
10.710 |
30.1917 |
190 |
TERREL Florian |
99 |
SEM |
1974 |
BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h08m53s |
10.707 |
30.3514 |
191 |
TSCHAEGLE Charles |
5 |
V3M |
1944 |
BERGHOLTZ-ZELL (68) |
ALS |
2h09m00s |
10.698 |
30.5112 |
192 |
WAWRZYNIAK Stéphane |
100 |
SEM |
1975 |
RIXHEIM TRI. 132 (68) |
H-R |
2h09m02s |
10.695 |
30.6709 |
193 |
VANINI Jean Michel |
58 |
V1M |
1962 |
AC THANN (68) |
H-R |
2h09m19s |
10.671 |
30.8307 |
194 |
GRASSER Philippe |
59 |
V1M |
1964 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
ALS |
2h09m20s |
10.670 |
30.9904 |
195 |
DIEFFENBACHER Alain |
60 |
V1M |
1966 |
UTMV STRASBOURG (67) |
B-R |
2h09m22s |
10.667 |
31.1502 |
196 |
DUVOID Jean-Pierre |
18 |
V2M |
1957 |
CIS ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE (88) |
LOR |
2h09m28s |
10.659 |
31.3099 |
197 |
HEUSICON Michel |
61 |
V1M |
1964 |
HANNUT /B |
B |
2h09m31s |
10.655 |
31.4696 |
198 |
JEANNIN Pascal |
101 |
SEM |
1970 |
FAIMBE (25) |
F-C |
2h09m42s |
10.640 |
31.6294 |
199 |
FORNI Jacques |
62 |
V1M |
1968 |
SR BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h09m53s |
10.625 |
31.7891 |
200 |
GOERIG Frédérique |
2 |
V1F |
1966 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h09m55s |
10.622 |
31.9489 |
201 |
WEESS Christian |
63 |
V1M |
1963 |
TURCKHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h09m57s |
10.619 |
32.1086 |
202 |
SZYMKOWIAK Christophe |
102 |
SEM |
1977 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI (68) |
H-R |
2h09m57s |
10.619 |
32.2684 |
203 |
PONCELET Sébastien |
103 |
SEM |
1978 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h09m59s |
10.617 |
32.4281 |
204 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
6 |
V3M |
1941 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
ALS |
2h10m00s |
10.615 |
32.5879 |
205 |
DAHMS Christian |
64 |
V1M |
1959 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h10m04s |
10.610 |
32.7476 |
206 |
ISNER Virginie |
7 |
SEF |
1980 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
ALS |
2h10m07s |
10.606 |
32.9073 |
207 |
ANGST Jean Marc |
65 |
V1M |
1960 |
AS LA STEIGEOISE (67) |
B-R |
2h10m09s |
10.603 |
33.0671 |
208 |
HUK Michel |
66 |
V1M |
1968 |
WETTOLSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h10m13s |
10.598 |
33.2268 |
209 |
SPEISSER Guy |
67 |
V1M |
1965 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h10m32s |
10.572 |
33.3866 |
210 |
BACHELART Jean-Marc |
19 |
V2M |
1951 |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE (51) |
CHA |
2h10m42s |
10.559 |
33.5463 |
211 |
BITTNER Claude |
20 |
V2M |
1953 |
DOMMARTIN LES REMIREMONT (88) |
LOR |
2h10m45s |
10.554 |
33.7061 |
212 |
RESPRIGET Stéphane |
68 |
V1M |
1964 |
REDING (57) |
LOR |
2h10m50s |
10.548 |
33.8658 |
213 |
RISSER Jean-Dominique |
69 |
V1M |
1964 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h10m57s |
10.538 |
34.0256 |
214 |
BOUCOT Jacques |
70 |
V1M |
1959 |
ECHENOZ LA MELINE (70) |
F-C |
2h11m04s |
10.529 |
34.1853 |
215 |
PARMENTIER Philippe |
104 |
SEM |
1972 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h11m11s |
10.520 |
34.3450 |
216 |
DEPARIS Laurent |
105 |
SEM |
1973 |
URIMENIL (88) |
LOR |
2h11m12s |
10.518 |
34.5048 |
217 |
WIECZOR Kevin |
4 |
ESM |
1986 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h11m13s |
10.517 |
34.6645 |
218 |
BALTZ Jean-Paul |
71 |
V1M |
1961 |
RUNNING FERCO (57) |
LOR |
2h11m14s |
10.516 |
34.8243 |
219 |
BIEVER François |
106 |
SEM |
1982 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
2h11m15s |
10.514 |
34.9840 |
220 |
COUSY Alain |
107 |
SEM |
1971 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h11m16s |
10.513 |
35.1438 |
221 |
SEILER Jean-Pierre |
72 |
V1M |
1962 |
EINVILLE EN JARD (54) |
LOR |
2h11m20s |
10.508 |
35.3035 |
222 |
KIEFFER Laurent |
108 |
SEM |
1969 |
ETUEFFONT (90) |
F-C |
2h11m21s |
10.506 |
35.4633 |
223 |
ROESS Jean |
7 |
V3M |
1947 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h11m23s |
10.504 |
35.6230 |
224 |
VOISIN Anthony |
109 |
SEM |
1970 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
ALS |
2h11m24s |
10.502 |
35.7827 |
225 |
MULLER Emmanuel |
73 |
V1M |
1967 |
EC COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h11m29s |
10.496 |
35.9425 |
226 |
FEST Hubert |
110 |
SEM |
1975 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
ALS |
2h11m32s |
10.492 |
36.1022 |
227 |
MASSON Christian |
21 |
V2M |
1951 |
COLMAR SPEED (68) |
H-R |
2h11m34s |
10.489 |
36.2620 |
228 |
PIERRE Thierry |
74 |
V1M |
1968 |
SAVERNE (67) |
ALS |
2h11m39s |
10.482 |
36.4217 |
229 |
MASCIAGA Alain |
111 |
SEM |
1971 |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h11m59s |
10.456 |
36.5815 |
230 |
GRANDMOUGIN Noël |
22 |
V2M |
1954 |
BELFORT MARATHON (90) |
F-C |
2h12m01s |
10.453 |
36.7412 |
231 |
JOLY Didier |
112 |
SEM |
1969 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h12m04s |
10.449 |
36.9010 |
232 |
MEYER Gilles |
75 |
V1M |
1965 |
BUHL (68) |
ALS |
2h12m12s |
10.439 |
37.0607 |
233 |
DUSSART Christophe |
76 |
V1M |
1960 |
LA SEZANNAISE (51) |
CHA |
2h12m15s |
10.435 |
37.2204 |
234 |
POUGNAND Cécile |
8 |
SEF |
1973 |
PAYS BASQUE A (64) |
AQU |
2h12m19s |
10.430 |
37.3802 |
235 |
JAEGLE Patrick |
113 |
SEM |
1970 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
H-R |
2h12m20s |
10.428 |
37.5399 |
236 |
ATALLAM Fatima |
9 |
SEF |
1975 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
2h12m23s |
10.424 |
37.6997 |
237 |
LEFEBVRE Gaylord |
114 |
SEM |
1981 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h12m26s |
10.420 |
37.8594 |
238 |
VALDENAIRE Marcel |
8 |
V3M |
1946 |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
LOR |
2h12m29s |
10.416 |
38.0192 |
239 |
MOUROLIN Mireille |
2 |
V2F |
1958 |
BELFORT MARATHON (90) |
F-C |
2h12m36s |
10.407 |
38.1789 |
240 |
FLORY Philippe |
77 |
V1M |
1966 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
ALS |
2h12m37s |
10.406 |
38.3387 |
241 |
FONTAINE Florent |
115 |
SEM |
1979 |
ILLZACH (68) |
ALS |
2h12m47s |
10.393 |
38.4984 |
242 |
BILLY Jacques Henry |
116 |
SEM |
1970 |
HABAY RC /B |
B |
2h12m53s |
10.385 |
38.6581 |
243 |
PELAINGRE Michel |
9 |
V3M |
1944 |
RC VANDOEUVRE (54) |
LOR |
2h12m58s |
10.379 |
38.8179 |
244 |
VANDENHAUTE Patrick |
23 |
V2M |
1956 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h13m02s |
10.373 |
38.9776 |
245 |
UEBERSCHLAG Nicolas |
117 |
SEM |
1972 |
BETTLACH (68) |
ALS |
2h13m05s |
10.369 |
39.1374 |
246 |
SALVIAC Pascal |
78 |
V1M |
1966 |
VENDENHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h13m06s |
10.368 |
39.2971 |
247 |
HANAUER Jean-Marie |
79 |
V1M |
1964 |
FC GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h13m17s |
10.354 |
39.4569 |
248 |
LEFEBVRE Fabrice |
118 |
SEM |
1980 |
RIBEAUVILLE (68) |
ALS |
2h13m27s |
10.341 |
39.6166 |
249 |
PANHALEUX Thiebault |
119 |
SEM |
1985 |
LEFFOND (70) |
F-C |
2h13m33s |
10.333 |
39.7764 |
250 |
CORBAT Philippe |
80 |
V1M |
1961 |
JONCHEREY (90) |
F-C |
2h13m37s |
10.328 |
39.9361 |
251 |
MEYER Philippe |
120 |
SEM |
1970 |
WICKERSCHWIHR (68) |
ALS |
2h13m47s |
10.315 |
40.0958 |
252 |
LE DRIANT Lionel |
24 |
V2M |
1958 |
UA CHAUNY (02) |
PIC |
2h13m48s |
10.314 |
40.2556 |
253 |
CHAUDEY Gérard |
81 |
V1M |
1965 |
RUPT SUR MOSELLE (88) |
LOR |
2h13m52s |
10.309 |
40.4153 |
254 |
GIORDANO Pascal |
25 |
V2M |
1955 |
BOURGUIGNON (25) |
F-C |
2h13m57s |
10.302 |
40.5751 |
255 |
ECKERT Vincent |
121 |
SEM |
1976 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
2h14m04s |
10.293 |
40.7348 |
256 |
FUSSLER Marius |
82 |
V1M |
1960 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h14m08s |
10.288 |
40.8946 |
257 |
GRIL Gilbert |
26 |
V2M |
1950 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h14m17s |
10.277 |
41.0543 |
258 |
GROSJEAN Thierry |
83 |
V1M |
1964 |
LES POTES DU MARDI (88) |
LOR |
2h14m19s |
10.274 |
41.2141 |
259 |
STUBER Eric |
122 |
SEM |
1981 |
SARREBOURG (57) |
LOR |
2h14m21s |
10.272 |
41.3738 |
260 |
SPEYBROEK Florence |
10 |
SEF |
1980 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
B-R |
2h14m21s |
10.272 |
41.5335 |
261 |
SCHACHER Eric |
123 |
SEM |
1969 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
ALS |
2h14m22s |
10.270 |
41.6933 |
262 |
GRUNENWALD Jean-Luc |
84 |
V1M |
1963 |
OXYGENE (68) |
H-R |
2h14m27s |
10.264 |
41.8530 |
263 |
LENNINGER Olivier |
124 |
SEM |
1978 |
HAMBACH (57) |
LOR |
2h14m31s |
10.259 |
42.0128 |
264 |
SUTER Jan |
27 |
V2M |
1957 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
ALS |
2h14m31s |
10.259 |
42.1725 |
265 |
PARMENTIER Marc |
125 |
SEM |
1973 |
LABAROCHE (68) |
ALS |
2h14m32s |
10.258 |
42.3323 |
266 |
STROZIK Arnaud |
126 |
SEM |
1972 |
SOULTZMATT (68) |
ALS |
2h14m42s |
10.245 |
42.4920 |
267 |
KAMMERER Rémi |
127 |
SEM |
1972 |
BREITENBACH (67) |
ALS |
2h14m44s |
10.242 |
42.6518 |
268 |
MOHAMMEDI Miloude |
128 |
SEM |
1980 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
F-C |
2h14m46s |
10.240 |
42.8115 |
269 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
28 |
V2M |
1958 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h14m51s |
10.234 |
42.9712 |
270 |
HELMLINGER Tabitha |
11 |
SEF |
1978 |
VILLE (67) |
ALS |
2h15m04s |
10.217 |
43.1310 |
271 |
ENGER Franck |
129 |
SEM |
1976 |
VOSGIRUNNERS (67) |
B-R |
2h15m07s |
10.213 |
43.2907 |
272 |
RENAULT Isabelle |
12 |
SEF |
1976 |
PARIS 10 (75) |
I-F |
2h15m09s |
10.211 |
43.4505 |
273 |
HUNTZIGER Guillaume |
5 |
ESM |
1987 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h15m10s |
10.210 |
43.6102 |
274 |
WOEHRLE Olivier |
85 |
V1M |
1968 |
BURNHAUPT LE HAUT (68) |
ALS |
2h15m13s |
10.206 |
43.7700 |
275 |
MURE Dominique |
86 |
V1M |
1968 |
SUPER U LE RUSSEY (25) |
F-C |
2h15m14s |
10.205 |
43.9297 |
276 |
SANCHEZ Emmanuel |
87 |
V1M |
1968 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h15m19s |
10.198 |
44.0895 |
277 |
BAUDER Philippe |
88 |
V1M |
1963 |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
F-C |
2h15m20s |
10.197 |
44.2492 |
278 |
LAMOTTE Alain |
130 |
SEM |
1974 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h15m37s |
10.176 |
44.4089 |
279 |
SCHIESSLE Pascal |
131 |
SEM |
1970 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI (68) |
H-R |
2h15m42s |
10.169 |
44.5687 |
280 |
JAMET Jean-Luc |
29 |
V2M |
1955 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h15m54s |
10.155 |
44.7284 |
281 |
BERTRAND Didier |
89 |
V1M |
1968 |
FRELAND (68) |
ALS |
2h15m56s |
10.152 |
44.8882 |
282 |
BADANO Sandro |
90 |
V1M |
1968 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h15m59s |
10.148 |
45.0479 |
283 |
BLORTZ Théo |
132 |
SEM |
1969 |
BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h16m02s |
10.145 |
45.2077 |
284 |
ANGST Robert |
30 |
V2M |
1958 |
ALBE (67) |
ALS |
2h16m12s |
10.132 |
45.3674 |
285 |
KUBICKI Jean-Luc |
91 |
V1M |
1964 |
CE MC DERMID (68) |
H-R |
2h16m37s |
10.101 |
45.5272 |
286 |
ILTCHEV Dimitri |
133 |
SEM |
1972 |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
F-C |
2h16m49s |
10.086 |
45.6869 |
287 |
ANTHONY Corinne |
13 |
SEF |
1974 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
ALS |
2h16m58s |
10.075 |
45.8466 |
288 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
134 |
SEM |
1972 |
FOLGENSBOURG (68) |
ALS |
2h17m09s |
10.062 |
46.0064 |
289 |
CASTANO Nicolas |
6 |
ESM |
1988 |
BESANCON TRI. (25) |
F-C |
2h17m12s |
10.058 |
46.1661 |
290 |
ALBIZZATI Dominique |
31 |
V2M |
1957 |
BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h17m13s |
10.057 |
46.3259 |
291 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
3 |
V2F |
1952 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h17m15s |
10.055 |
46.4856 |
292 |
DAHMANI Frédéric |
135 |
SEM |
1970 |
CSA BA 132 COLMAR AIR(68) |
H-R |
2h17m19s |
10.050 |
46.6454 |
293 |
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
136 |
SEM |
1972 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h17m47s |
10.016 |
46.8051 |
294 |
DEWOLF Philippe |
32 |
V2M |
1951 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h17m53s |
10.008 |
46.9649 |
295 |
WAGNER Jean-Marc |
33 |
V2M |
1953 |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h17m54s |
10.007 |
47.1246 |
296 |
WOLF Pierre |
34 |
V2M |
1950 |
OXYGENE (68) |
H-R |
2h17m57s |
10.004 |
47.2843 |
297 |
GUIDAT Daniel |
92 |
V1M |
1962 |
ASRHV/ VALLEE DES LACS (88) |
LOR |
2h18m01s |
9.999 |
47.4441 |
298 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
93 |
V1M |
1963 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
ALS |
2h18m15s |
9.982 |
47.6038 |
299 |
WIDMER Jean-Pierre |
35 |
V2M |
1953 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
ALS |
2h18m17s |
9.980 |
47.7636 |
300 |
BATTINGER Xavier |
137 |
SEM |
1982 |
EGUISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h18m21s |
9.975 |
47.9233 |
301 |
GASSMANN Gérard |
94 |
V1M |
1960 |
SELESTAT (67) |
ALS |
2h18m25s |
9.970 |
48.0831 |
302 |
THOMAS Eric |
138 |
SEM |
1969 |
ELSENHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h18m26s |
9.969 |
48.2428 |
303 |
ZUBER Patrice |
36 |
V2M |
1950 |
CSC KRONENBOURG (67) |
B-R |
2h18m27s |
9.967 |
48.4026 |
304 |
TROMMER Jean-Marie |
10 |
V3M |
1945 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h18m33s |
9.960 |
48.5623 |
305 |
LOEWERT Bernard |
37 |
V2M |
1951 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h18m47s |
9.944 |
48.7220 |
306 |
PILLERON Mélanie |
14 |
SEF |
1981 |
TRI. LION (90) |
F-C |
2h18m49s |
9.941 |
48.8818 |
307 |
FROSSARD Jean Louis |
95 |
V1M |
1964 |
BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h18m50s |
9.940 |
49.0415 |
308 |
SPEISSER Luc |
96 |
V1M |
1963 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h18m58s |
9.930 |
49.2013 |
309 |
GARNIER Michael |
139 |
SEM |
1974 |
HARTZVILLER (57) |
LOR |
2h19m04s |
9.923 |
49.3610 |
310 |
PALPACUER Claude |
38 |
V2M |
1953 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h19m05s |
9.922 |
49.5208 |
311 |
COUSIN Bruno |
97 |
V1M |
1960 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
ALS |
2h19m07s |
9.920 |
49.6805 |
312 |
LEGROS Nadine |
3 |
V1F |
1964 |
LE THILLOT (88) |
LOR |
2h19m11s |
9.915 |
49.8403 |
313 |
WILHELM Patrick |
39 |
V2M |
1953 |
DOMMARTIN LES REMIREMONT (88) |
LOR |
2h19m17s |
9.908 |
50.0000 |
314 |
BISCH Pascal |
140 |
SEM |
1969 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
H-R |
2h19m26s |
9.897 |
50.1597 |
315 |
ANNOYE Guillaume |
141 |
SEM |
1980 |
TEAM GIRS (68) |
H-R |
2h19m27s |
9.896 |
50.3195 |
316 |
BIELLMANN Hervé |
142 |
SEM |
1971 |
BELFORT MARATHON (90) |
F-C |
2h19m45s |
9.875 |
50.4792 |
317 |
BUTEZ Frédéric |
143 |
SEM |
1974 |
DOUANES (68) |
H-R |
2h19m46s |
9.874 |
50.6390 |
318 |
MARQUEZ Philippe |
98 |
V1M |
1959 |
MONTFAUCON (25) |
F-C |
2h19m49s |
9.870 |
50.7987 |
319 |
MONTIGNY Eric |
144 |
SEM |
1969 |
ST LOUIS (68) |
ALS |
2h19m54s |
9.864 |
50.9585 |
320 |
HERRMANN Anne |
15 |
SEF |
1973 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
B-R |
2h19m56s |
9.862 |
51.1182 |
321 |
DIGON Thierry |
99 |
V1M |
1964 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
ALS |
2h19m59s |
9.858 |
51.2780 |
322 |
THIRIET Philippe |
100 |
V1M |
1960 |
HADOL (88) |
LOR |
2h20m24s |
9.829 |
51.4377 |
323 |
THELEN Juergen |
101 |
V1M |
1965 |
SELESTAT (67) |
ALS |
2h20m29s |
9.823 |
51.5974 |
324 |
BOMBENGER Christian |
102 |
V1M |
1962 |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h20m36s |
9.815 |
51.7572 |
325 |
LIENERT Philippe |
103 |
V1M |
1965 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
ALS |
2h20m43s |
9.807 |
51.9169 |
326 |
BRUNET Marie Line |
16 |
SEF |
1973 |
ST GENEST MALIFAUX (42) |
LYO |
2h20m49s |
9.800 |
52.0767 |
327 |
ZIMMERMANN Eric |
104 |
V1M |
1961 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h20m53s |
9.795 |
52.2364 |
328 |
MARTIN Daniel |
40 |
V2M |
1952 |
LUNEVILLE (54) |
LOR |
2h20m55s |
9.793 |
52.3962 |
329 |
HUBER Dominique |
105 |
V1M |
1965 |
BOURBACH LE HAUT (68) |
ALS |
2h21m01s |
9.786 |
52.5559 |
330 |
HAZARD Gauthier |
106 |
V1M |
1965 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h21m11s |
9.775 |
52.7157 |
331 |
FRIZON Jean-Marie |
107 |
V1M |
1959 |
BELFORT MARATHON (90) |
F-C |
2h21m16s |
9.769 |
52.8754 |
332 |
HECKEL Béatrice |
4 |
V1F |
1962 |
UBERACH (67) |
ALS |
2h21m17s |
9.768 |
53.0351 |
333 |
KUSTLER Bernard |
108 |
V1M |
1963 |
PFAFFENHOFFEN (67) |
ALS |
2h21m22s |
9.762 |
53.1949 |
334 |
REGITZ Erika |
1 |
V3F |
1946 |
DENZLINGEN /D |
D |
2h21m22s |
9.762 |
53.3546 |
335 |
BISCHOFF Robert |
41 |
V2M |
1958 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
ALS |
2h21m29s |
9.754 |
53.5144 |
336 |
COUPLET Geoffrey |
145 |
SEM |
1985 |
SARREBOURG (57) |
LOR |
2h21m30s |
9.753 |
53.6741 |
337 |
BARNEOUD Claire |
17 |
SEF |
1984 |
BESANCON (25) |
F-C |
2h21m32s |
9.750 |
53.8339 |
338 |
MARCHAL Etienne |
109 |
V1M |
1966 |
FERDRUPT (88) |
LOR |
2h21m35s |
9.747 |
53.9936 |
339 |
FINIELS Pierre |
42 |
V2M |
1955 |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
ALS |
2h21m39s |
9.742 |
54.1534 |
340 |
STAUDT Dominique |
43 |
V2M |
1957 |
CSC KRONENBOURG (67) |
B-R |
2h21m40s |
9.741 |
54.3131 |
341 |
THORR Josiane |
5 |
V1F |
1961 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h21m40s |
9.741 |
54.4728 |
342 |
ALLHEILY Martial |
110 |
V1M |
1967 |
ALBE (67) |
ALS |
2h21m50s |
9.730 |
54.6326 |
343 |
ROEDEL René |
44 |
V2M |
1956 |
COLMAR SPEED (68) |
H-R |
2h21m59s |
9.719 |
54.7923 |
344 |
BELFACI Ahmed |
111 |
V1M |
1964 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
2h21m59s |
9.719 |
54.9521 |
345 |
SCHACHINGER Vincent |
146 |
SEM |
1979 |
LIPSHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h22m17s |
9.699 |
55.1118 |
346 |
DROMARD André |
45 |
V2M |
1958 |
LE RUSSEY (25) |
F-C |
2h22m18s |
9.698 |
55.2716 |
347 |
LIGIER Vincent |
147 |
SEM |
1971 |
LE RUSSEY (25) |
F-C |
2h22m27s |
9.688 |
55.4313 |
348 |
BLUSSEAU Vincent |
148 |
SEM |
1984 |
BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h22m28s |
9.686 |
55.5911 |
349 |
BUCHY Chrétien |
46 |
V2M |
1956 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h22m37s |
9.676 |
55.7508 |
350 |
ABBATE Pietro |
47 |
V2M |
1949 |
FC DANJOUTIN (90) |
F-C |
2h22m40s |
9.673 |
55.9105 |
351 |
LECLERRE Jérôme |
149 |
SEM |
1976 |
GIRMONT (88) |
LOR |
2h22m43s |
9.670 |
56.0703 |
352 |
KILLIAN Marc |
112 |
V1M |
1962 |
CRYOSTAR (68) |
H-R |
2h22m45s |
9.667 |
56.2300 |
353 |
MENAZLI Rachid |
113 |
V1M |
1964 |
RIXHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h22m46s |
9.666 |
56.3898 |
354 |
WISSELMANN Guy |
48 |
V2M |
1957 |
WINTZFELDEN (68) |
ALS |
2h22m48s |
9.664 |
56.5495 |
355 |
VERDUCI François |
49 |
V2M |
1954 |
CE CLARIANT (68) |
H-R |
2h22m51s |
9.660 |
56.7093 |
356 |
LADRANGE Guuy-Noël |
150 |
SEM |
1976 |
PORT SUR SAONE (70) |
F-C |
2h23m10s |
9.639 |
56.8690 |
357 |
STROH Amand |
11 |
V3M |
1948 |
CSC KRONENBOURG (67) |
B-R |
2h23m23s |
9.625 |
57.0288 |
358 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
6 |
V1F |
1966 |
ODEREN (68) |
ALS |
2h23m32s |
9.614 |
57.1885 |
359 |
KROENNER Gilles |
151 |
SEM |
1969 |
HEIMSBRUNN (68) |
ALS |
2h23m34s |
9.612 |
57.3482 |
360 |
BERNARD Sébastien |
152 |
SEM |
1980 |
TTR ALBERTVILLE (73) |
D-S |
2h23m59s |
9.584 |
57.5080 |
361 |
STEIB Fabienne |
7 |
V1F |
1965 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
ALS |
2h24m24s |
9.557 |
57.6677 |
362 |
BRIOT Sylvie |
18 |
SEF |
1972 |
TRI EPINAL (88) |
LOR |
2h24m25s |
9.556 |
57.8275 |
363 |
FORMENTEL Bernard |
153 |
SEM |
1978 |
SARREBOURG (57) |
LOR |
2h24m29s |
9.551 |
57.9872 |
364 |
MATHIEU Jérôme |
114 |
V1M |
1966 |
RC VANDOEUVRE (54) |
LOR |
2h24m31s |
9.549 |
58.1470 |
365 |
VALENTIN Jean Pierre |
115 |
V1M |
1963 |
GERARDMER (88) |
LOR |
2h24m54s |
9.524 |
58.3067 |
366 |
CROUVISIER-DAUM Aurélie |
19 |
SEF |
1980 |
EPINAL (88) |
LOR |
2h24m56s |
9.522 |
58.4665 |
367 |
MANDAUSCH Julien |
154 |
SEM |
1982 |
VALDOIE (90) |
F-C |
2h25m03s |
9.514 |
58.6262 |
368 |
DABIN Stéphane |
155 |
SEM |
1973 |
ST GENEST MALIFAUX (42) |
LYO |
2h25m05s |
9.512 |
58.7859 |
369 |
SCHMITTER Laurence |
20 |
SEF |
1971 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
ALS |
2h25m05s |
9.512 |
58.9457 |
370 |
BLIND Bruno |
116 |
V1M |
1959 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
ALS |
2h25m06s |
9.511 |
59.1054 |
371 |
DENIS Roland |
12 |
V3M |
1946 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h25m24s |
9.491 |
59.2652 |
372 |
HAGER Jean-Claude |
117 |
V1M |
1968 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h25m34s |
9.480 |
59.4249 |
373 |
VONAU Francis |
156 |
SEM |
1969 |
HEITEREN (68) |
ALS |
2h25m40s |
9.474 |
59.5847 |
374 |
LEHOUX Claude |
50 |
V2M |
1953 |
PONTAULT AAC (94) |
I-F |
2h25m48s |
9.465 |
59.7444 |
375 |
LARESCHE Ludovic |
157 |
SEM |
1977 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
F-C |
2h25m48s |
9.465 |
59.9042 |
376 |
BECK Jean Pierre |
51 |
V2M |
1950 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h25m57s |
9.455 |
60.0639 |
377 |
WITZ Josiane |
4 |
V2F |
1951 |
OXYGENE (68) |
H-R |
2h26m14s |
9.437 |
60.2236 |
378 |
TOUCHEBOEUF Dominique |
52 |
V2M |
1951 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h26m20s |
9.431 |
60.3834 |
379 |
RINGENBACH Jacques |
118 |
V1M |
1960 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h26m45s |
9.404 |
60.5431 |
380 |
DALOZ Henri |
53 |
V2M |
1950 |
CAVAILLON (84) |
PRO |
2h26m48s |
9.401 |
60.7029 |
381 |
KAPPLER Sébastien |
1 |
JUM |
1989 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
H-R |
2h26m56s |
9.392 |
60.8626 |
382 |
BALL Patrick |
54 |
V2M |
1958 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
2h26m59s |
9.389 |
61.0224 |
383 |
MARTIN Bernard |
55 |
V2M |
1955 |
A METZ METROPOLE (57) |
LOR |
2h27m05s |
9.382 |
61.1821 |
384 |
SIMONIS Willy |
119 |
V1M |
1961 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h27m06s |
9.381 |
61.3419 |
385 |
RINALDI Claude |
120 |
V1M |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h27m21s |
9.365 |
61.5016 |
386 |
GUYOMARD Henry |
158 |
SEM |
1971 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
2h27m29s |
9.357 |
61.6613 |
387 |
HERRBRECHT Christophe |
159 |
SEM |
1969 |
WITTELSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h27m35s |
9.351 |
61.8211 |
388 |
GEORGENTHUM Olivier |
121 |
V1M |
1967 |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
ALS |
2h27m43s |
9.342 |
61.9808 |
389 |
WELTER Joël |
56 |
V2M |
1955 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h27m43s |
9.342 |
62.1406 |
390 |
WAGNER David |
160 |
SEM |
1969 |
SAO COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h27m46s |
9.339 |
62.3003 |
391 |
FRISON Gilbert |
122 |
V1M |
1959 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h27m55s |
9.330 |
62.4601 |
392 |
BREYSACHER André |
13 |
V3M |
1948 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
ALS |
2h28m06s |
9.318 |
62.6198 |
393 |
MANG Vincent |
161 |
SEM |
1975 |
BURNHAUPT LE HAUT (68) |
ALS |
2h28m15s |
9.309 |
62.7796 |
394 |
EMONIN Philippe |
123 |
V1M |
1968 |
LE RUSSEY (25) |
F-C |
2h28m16s |
9.308 |
62.9393 |
395 |
HUOT-MARCHAND Christian |
57 |
V2M |
1958 |
CHAVANNE (70) |
F-C |
2h28m18s |
9.305 |
63.0990 |
396 |
WAMSTER Alain |
162 |
SEM |
1970 |
WATTWILLER (68) |
ALS |
2h28m18s |
9.305 |
63.2588 |
397 |
LAHURTE Suzy |
8 |
V1F |
1965 |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY (54) |
LOR |
2h28m19s |
9.304 |
63.4185 |
398 |
DAVID Daniel |
124 |
V1M |
1961 |
ALBE (67) |
ALS |
2h28m22s |
9.301 |
63.5783 |
399 |
ZERBATO Rinaldo |
125 |
V1M |
1959 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h28m27s |
9.296 |
63.7380 |
400 |
ALLOUX Ruben |
163 |
SEM |
1971 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
2h28m29s |
9.294 |
63.8978 |
401 |
LEIBY Marc |
126 |
V1M |
1968 |
BOESENBIESEN (67) |
ALS |
2h28m30s |
9.293 |
64.0575 |
402 |
PIERSON René |
127 |
V1M |
1960 |
EPINAL (88) |
LOR |
2h28m30s |
9.293 |
64.2173 |
403 |
MUNOZ José |
58 |
V2M |
1957 |
EPINAL (88) |
LOR |
2h28m36s |
9.287 |
64.3770 |
404 |
MASSON Christophe |
128 |
V1M |
1968 |
GEISPOLSHEIM GARE (67) |
ALS |
2h28m51s |
9.271 |
64.5367 |
405 |
SMEDA René |
164 |
SEM |
1975 |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h28m56s |
9.266 |
64.6965 |
406 |
CRUDER Michel |
59 |
V2M |
1956 |
DELLE (90) |
F-C |
2h28m58s |
9.264 |
64.8562 |
407 |
CHENAL René |
60 |
V2M |
1957 |
EPINAL (88) |
LOR |
2h28m59s |
9.263 |
65.0160 |
408 |
CLERC Josiane |
9 |
V1F |
1964 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h29m13s |
9.248 |
65.1757 |
409 |
BERGMILLER Eric |
165 |
SEM |
1970 |
BOERSCH (67) |
ALS |
2h29m16s |
9.245 |
65.3355 |
410 |
CLAUDE Christian |
61 |
V2M |
1950 |
LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY (54) |
LOR |
2h29m17s |
9.244 |
65.4952 |
411 |
MARCHAND Stéphanie |
21 |
SEF |
1974 |
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67) |
ALS |
2h29m21s |
9.240 |
65.6550 |
412 |
DE LARTIGUE Vincent |
166 |
SEM |
1971 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h29m22s |
9.239 |
65.8147 |
413 |
NAST Evelyne |
10 |
V1F |
1959 |
SOULTZMATT (68) |
ALS |
2h29m27s |
9.234 |
65.9744 |
414 |
FRAISSE Nadine |
11 |
V1F |
1965 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
ALS |
2h29m36s |
9.225 |
66.1342 |
415 |
DIDIER Frédéric |
167 |
SEM |
1976 |
CRYOSTAR (68) |
H-R |
2h29m44s |
9.216 |
66.2939 |
416 |
HEIDRICH Martine |
22 |
SEF |
1973 |
DIEFFENTHAL (67) |
ALS |
2h29m49s |
9.211 |
66.4537 |
417 |
VOGEL Bernard |
129 |
V1M |
1963 |
NIEDERHERGHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h30m01s |
9.199 |
66.6134 |
418 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
130 |
V1M |
1967 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h30m02s |
9.198 |
66.7732 |
419 |
GUILLIN Christelle |
12 |
V1F |
1967 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h30m03s |
9.197 |
66.9329 |
420 |
GRIENENBERGER Jean |
131 |
V1M |
1968 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
ALS |
2h30m04s |
9.196 |
67.0927 |
421 |
SENGLER Sébastien |
168 |
SEM |
1982 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
ALS |
2h30m06s |
9.194 |
67.2524 |
422 |
BEHRA Laurent |
169 |
SEM |
1978 |
ST GERMAIN LE CHATELET (90) |
F-C |
2h30m16s |
9.184 |
67.4121 |
423 |
BETTER Marcel |
62 |
V2M |
1954 |
GAS COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h31m09s |
9.130 |
67.5719 |
424 |
STAUB Sylvie |
13 |
V1F |
1965 |
PARIS 20 (75) |
I-F |
2h31m14s |
9.125 |
67.7316 |
425 |
BARROIS Bernard |
63 |
V2M |
1953 |
CHENEBIER (70) |
F-C |
2h31m23s |
9.116 |
67.8914 |
426 |
GUYOMARD Olivier |
170 |
SEM |
1970 |
SELESTAT (67) |
ALS |
2h31m23s |
9.116 |
68.0511 |
427 |
PRINCELLE Gilles |
171 |
SEM |
1971 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
2h31m24s |
9.115 |
68.2109 |
428 |
LEDIEU Michel |
14 |
V3M |
1947 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h31m40s |
9.099 |
68.3706 |
429 |
BROBST Eric |
132 |
V1M |
1966 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h31m46s |
9.093 |
68.5304 |
430 |
MISLIN Jean Noël |
172 |
SEM |
1971 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
ALS |
2h31m56s |
9.083 |
68.6901 |
431 |
MATHIEU Emmanuel |
133 |
V1M |
1968 |
ASRHV/ CAPS RUPT FERDRUPT (88) |
LOR |
2h32m03s |
9.076 |
68.8498 |
432 |
CREFF Jean Arthur |
134 |
V1M |
1968 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h32m19s |
9.060 |
69.0096 |
433 |
PIQUARD Gilles |
135 |
V1M |
1961 |
RC VANDOEUVRE (54) |
LOR |
2h32m26s |
9.053 |
69.1693 |
434 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
14 |
V1F |
1960 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h32m30s |
9.049 |
69.3291 |
435 |
RUSCH Denis |
64 |
V2M |
1951 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h32m31s |
9.048 |
69.4888 |
436 |
KIFFEL Serge |
173 |
SEM |
1969 |
LUTZELHOUSE (67) |
ALS |
2h32m35s |
9.044 |
69.6486 |
437 |
JULIE Philippe |
136 |
V1M |
1967 |
GOXWILLER (67) |
ALS |
2h32m40s |
9.039 |
69.8083 |
438 |
RIPPLING Sylvie |
5 |
V2F |
1953 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h32m45s |
9.034 |
69.9681 |
439 |
RIPPLING Patrick |
65 |
V2M |
1953 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h32m46s |
9.033 |
70.1278 |
440 |
ROUSSEL Thierry |
137 |
V1M |
1961 |
GAS COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h32m51s |
9.028 |
70.2875 |
441 |
RAMBUR Jacques |
66 |
V2M |
1956 |
SR BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h32m53s |
9.026 |
70.4473 |
442 |
VORBURGER Martine |
15 |
V1F |
1961 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h32m56s |
9.024 |
70.6070 |
443 |
MINERY Emmanuelle |
16 |
V1F |
1968 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h32m58s |
9.022 |
70.7668 |
444 |
MINERY Didier |
138 |
V1M |
1960 |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h32m58s |
9.022 |
70.9265 |
445 |
BRICKERT Monique |
17 |
V1F |
1967 |
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h33m06s |
9.014 |
71.0863 |
446 |
HECKEL Vincent |
139 |
V1M |
1962 |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
ALS |
2h33m08s |
9.012 |
71.2460 |
447 |
ZEDER Michel |
140 |
V1M |
1959 |
MUNDOLSHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h33m17s |
9.003 |
71.4058 |
448 |
STEIN Louis |
15 |
V3M |
1942 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h33m19s |
9.001 |
71.5655 |
449 |
SAVIGNARD Vanessa |
23 |
SEF |
1976 |
ANOULD (88) |
LOR |
2h33m45s |
8.976 |
71.7252 |
450 |
HOUILLON Clarisse |
24 |
SEF |
1973 |
DAMAS ET BETTEGNEY (88) |
LOR |
2h33m50s |
8.971 |
71.8850 |
451 |
IFFENECKER Olivier |
174 |
SEM |
1972 |
FISLIS (68) |
ALS |
2h33m53s |
8.968 |
72.0447 |
452 |
DI COLA Sandra |
25 |
SEF |
1971 |
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN (67) |
ALS |
2h33m57s |
8.964 |
72.2045 |
453 |
WEICHEL Claude |
1 |
V4M |
1935 |
KAYSERSBERG AS (68) |
H-R |
2h34m16s |
8.946 |
72.3642 |
454 |
DAMGE Véronique |
18 |
V1F |
1960 |
MORSCHWILLER LE BAS (68) |
ALS |
2h34m16s |
8.946 |
72.5240 |
455 |
THOMET René |
67 |
V2M |
1957 |
VILLARS SUR GLANE /CH |
CH |
2h34m18s |
8.944 |
72.6837 |
456 |
BOSCH Régine |
19 |
V1F |
1962 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI (68) |
H-R |
2h34m23s |
8.939 |
72.8435 |
457 |
ZYCH Pascal |
141 |
V1M |
1965 |
NOVILLARD (90) |
F-C |
2h34m26s |
8.936 |
73.0032 |
458 |
SCHALLER Hubert |
142 |
V1M |
1964 |
RATHSAMHAUSEN (67) |
ALS |
2h34m34s |
8.928 |
73.1629 |
459 |
THOMASSIN François |
143 |
V1M |
1962 |
BOREY (70) |
F-C |
2h34m34s |
8.928 |
73.3227 |
460 |
PASCAL Laurent |
175 |
SEM |
1971 |
CERNAY (68) |
ALS |
2h34m43s |
8.920 |
73.4824 |
461 |
DUPRET Emile |
144 |
V1M |
1962 |
HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX (68) |
ALS |
2h34m54s |
8.909 |
73.6422 |
462 |
ROGER Philippe |
145 |
V1M |
1964 |
TURCKHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h34m55s |
8.908 |
73.8019 |
463 |
RUCH Jérôme |
176 |
SEM |
1971 |
ECKWERSHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h35m07s |
8.897 |
73.9617 |
464 |
MICLO Ginette |
6 |
V2F |
1955 |
WESTHALTEN (68) |
ALS |
2h35m18s |
8.886 |
74.1214 |
465 |
LAPOURIELLE Pascal |
146 |
V1M |
1962 |
MONDEVILLE TA (91) |
I-F |
2h35m21s |
8.883 |
74.2812 |
466 |
RASSE Marc |
177 |
SEM |
1974 |
HATTSTATT (68) |
ALS |
2h35m25s |
8.879 |
74.4409 |
467 |
FADERNE David |
147 |
V1M |
1968 |
BRUMATH (67) |
ALS |
2h35m28s |
8.877 |
74.6006 |
468 |
SKOCZYLAS Yann |
178 |
SEM |
1977 |
ILLZACH (68) |
ALS |
2h35m37s |
8.868 |
74.7604 |
469 |
FEBER Stéphane |
179 |
SEM |
1973 |
SEPPOIS LE BAS (68) |
ALS |
2h36m05s |
8.841 |
74.9201 |
470 |
POIROT Yannick |
180 |
SEM |
1975 |
EPINAL (88) |
LOR |
2h36m21s |
8.826 |
75.0799 |
471 |
GERMAIN Emmanuel |
181 |
SEM |
1972 |
GIRMONT (88) |
LOR |
2h36m28s |
8.820 |
75.2396 |
472 |
CLAUDE Nathalie |
26 |
SEF |
1970 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
2h36m29s |
8.819 |
75.3994 |
473 |
PICON Anthony |
182 |
SEM |
1977 |
SASSENAGE (38) |
D-S |
2h36m39s |
8.809 |
75.5591 |
474 |
BARB-HERTZOG Agnès |
20 |
V1F |
1963 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h36m53s |
8.796 |
75.7188 |
475 |
MULLER Jean-Jacques |
16 |
V3M |
1946 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h36m57s |
8.793 |
75.8786 |
476 |
BOESCH Denis |
68 |
V2M |
1956 |
HIRSINGUE (68) |
ALS |
2h37m01s |
8.789 |
76.0383 |
477 |
LEBLOND Isabelle |
27 |
SEF |
1980 |
AC WANBRECHIES (59) |
FLA |
2h37m04s |
8.786 |
76.1981 |
478 |
BAEHREL Daniel |
17 |
V3M |
1946 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h37m24s |
8.767 |
76.3578 |
479 |
COULON Dominique |
69 |
V2M |
1953 |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h37m32s |
8.760 |
76.5176 |
480 |
DECREUSE Béatrice |
21 |
V1F |
1963 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h37m48s |
8.745 |
76.6773 |
481 |
GALLAND Jean Charles |
183 |
SEM |
1971 |
BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h37m49s |
8.744 |
76.8371 |
482 |
GROSJEAN Bernard |
148 |
V1M |
1962 |
ARBOUANS (25) |
F-C |
2h37m53s |
8.741 |
76.9968 |
483 |
RIFFAUD François |
149 |
V1M |
1966 |
COURCELLES LES MONTBELIAR (25) |
F-C |
2h38m03s |
8.731 |
77.1565 |
484 |
HOZJAN Jérôme |
184 |
SEM |
1972 |
FESCHES LE CHATEL (25) |
F-C |
2h38m04s |
8.730 |
77.3163 |
485 |
GUET Christophe |
185 |
SEM |
1971 |
RAID AVENTURE (68) |
H-R |
2h38m05s |
8.730 |
77.4760 |
486 |
OBERNESSER Denis |
70 |
V2M |
1955 |
SCHLEITHAL (67) |
ALS |
2h38m07s |
8.728 |
77.6358 |
487 |
FRANCOIS Aline |
28 |
SEF |
1973 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h38m16s |
8.719 |
77.7955 |
488 |
LEMONNIER Alexandre |
150 |
V1M |
1959 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h38m26s |
8.710 |
77.9553 |
489 |
BOUVIER-MASSON Patricia |
22 |
V1F |
1963 |
SOCOMEC BENFELD (67) |
B-R |
2h38m46s |
8.692 |
78.1150 |
490 |
HURE Lucien |
151 |
V1M |
1959 |
RIXHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h39m00s |
8.679 |
78.2748 |
491 |
BAGY Pierre |
152 |
V1M |
1964 |
BERGHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h39m01s |
8.678 |
78.4345 |
492 |
BRAND-STRICH Martine |
23 |
V1F |
1959 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
ALS |
2h39m08s |
8.672 |
78.5942 |
493 |
BRAND Bernard |
71 |
V2M |
1950 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
ALS |
2h39m09s |
8.671 |
78.7540 |
494 |
MASCART Vincent |
186 |
SEM |
1979 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
H-R |
2h39m13s |
8.667 |
78.9137 |
495 |
OLIVIER Sébastien |
187 |
SEM |
1982 |
NANCY (54) |
LOR |
2h39m20s |
8.661 |
79.0735 |
496 |
LAURENT Isabelle |
24 |
V1F |
1963 |
COLMAR SPEED (68) |
H-R |
2h39m25s |
8.657 |
79.2332 |
497 |
CARMIAUX Michel |
72 |
V2M |
1956 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h39m52s |
8.632 |
79.3930 |
498 |
COUDERT Jean |
73 |
V2M |
1956 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h40m03s |
8.622 |
79.5527 |
499 |
GAILLARD Joël |
153 |
V1M |
1960 |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE (51) |
CHA |
2h40m11s |
8.615 |
79.7125 |
500 |
FREANI Jean-Pierre |
74 |
V2M |
1950 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
ALS |
2h40m20s |
8.607 |
79.8722 |
501 |
CUNAT Bernard |
154 |
V1M |
1961 |
FALLIERES SD (88) |
LOR |
2h40m21s |
8.606 |
80.0319 |
502 |
SOHLER Anne |
25 |
V1F |
1962 |
SCHERWILLER (67) |
ALS |
2h40m29s |
8.599 |
80.1917 |
503 |
VINCENT Philippe |
75 |
V2M |
1955 |
RC BRUXELLES /B |
B |
2h40m38s |
8.591 |
80.3514 |
504 |
HUBERT Didier |
155 |
V1M |
1964 |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE (51) |
CHA |
2h41m14s |
8.559 |
80.5112 |
505 |
PAQUIS Hervé |
76 |
V2M |
1951 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h41m19s |
8.555 |
80.6709 |
506 |
DUJARDIN Gilbert |
156 |
V1M |
1959 |
OTTERSWILLER (67) |
ALS |
2h41m20s |
8.554 |
80.8307 |
507 |
HAPPEL Laurent |
188 |
SEM |
1973 |
HERMERSWILLER (67) |
ALS |
2h41m36s |
8.540 |
80.9904 |
508 |
TARDY Natacha |
29 |
SEF |
1985 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h41m38s |
8.538 |
81.1502 |
509 |
COLLET Nicolas |
189 |
SEM |
1984 |
TRIMOVAL (67) |
B-R |
2h41m39s |
8.537 |
81.3099 |
510 |
DENTZ Marie |
30 |
SEF |
1977 |
RIXHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h41m43s |
8.533 |
81.4696 |
511 |
FEVE Bernard |
77 |
V2M |
1952 |
ILLZACH (68) |
ALS |
2h41m44s |
8.533 |
81.6294 |
512 |
EMERIQUE Pierre |
18 |
V3M |
1947 |
REMIREMONT (88) |
LOR |
2h41m51s |
8.526 |
81.7891 |
513 |
KREBS Laurence |
26 |
V1F |
1968 |
CHATENOIS (67) |
ALS |
2h41m52s |
8.526 |
81.9489 |
514 |
PACAUD Pascal |
157 |
V1M |
1960 |
CO INSMING (57) |
LOR |
2h41m53s |
8.525 |
82.1086 |
515 |
STIBLING Jeannot |
158 |
V1M |
1968 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h41m53s |
8.525 |
82.2684 |
516 |
HERVIER Jean |
78 |
V2M |
1957 |
USO CHELLES (77) |
I-F |
2h42m29s |
8.493 |
82.4281 |
517 |
LEICK Emilia |
31 |
SEF |
1984 |
LYON 05 (69) |
LYO |
2h42m32s |
8.491 |
82.5879 |
518 |
STOECKEL Sabine |
32 |
SEF |
1970 |
SCHERWILLER (67) |
ALS |
2h42m42s |
8.482 |
82.7476 |
519 |
CHAUVIGNY Bruno |
159 |
V1M |
1963 |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
F-C |
2h42m43s |
8.481 |
82.9073 |
520 |
JEANPIERRE Sylvie |
27 |
V1F |
1960 |
ECHENOZ LA MELINE (70) |
F-C |
2h42m52s |
8.473 |
83.0671 |
521 |
JEANPIERRE Jacques |
79 |
V2M |
1957 |
ECHENOZ LA MELINE (70) |
F-C |
2h42m53s |
8.472 |
83.2268 |
522 |
HADDADI Gérard |
80 |
V2M |
1951 |
TC DU THILLOT (88) |
LOR |
2h42m53s |
8.472 |
83.3866 |
523 |
FILLINGER Paul |
19 |
V3M |
1946 |
WINTZFELDEN (68) |
ALS |
2h42m55s |
8.471 |
83.5463 |
524 |
HERVE Yannick |
160 |
V1M |
1968 |
DELLE (90) |
F-C |
2h43m13s |
8.455 |
83.7061 |
525 |
BLONDAIN Gaël |
190 |
SEM |
1971 |
MONTENOIS (25) |
F-C |
2h43m27s |
8.443 |
83.8658 |
526 |
HEBERT Bernard |
81 |
V2M |
1951 |
PONT STE MARIE (10) |
CHA |
2h43m40s |
8.432 |
84.0256 |
527 |
VERAIN-BRUOT Pauline |
2 |
ESF |
1987 |
FAVEROIS (90) |
F-C |
2h44m04s |
8.411 |
84.1853 |
528 |
PETITHORY Lylia Daisy |
7 |
V2F |
1953 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
ALS |
2h44m07s |
8.409 |
84.3450 |
529 |
PETIT-PRIGENT Jean-Pierre |
82 |
V2M |
1958 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
ALS |
2h44m11s |
8.405 |
84.5048 |
530 |
BELLANGER Jeremy |
191 |
SEM |
1979 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
F-C |
2h44m23s |
8.395 |
84.6645 |
531 |
CAPELO Isidor |
192 |
SEM |
1969 |
ASPTT COLMAR (68) |
H-R |
2h44m45s |
8.376 |
84.8243 |
532 |
PY Michel |
193 |
SEM |
1971 |
LEPUIX (90) |
F-C |
2h44m46s |
8.375 |
84.9840 |
533 |
NARDI Véronique |
28 |
V1F |
1964 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
H-R |
2h44m57s |
8.366 |
85.1438 |
534 |
WELTER Elise-Marie |
8 |
V2F |
1955 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h45m06s |
8.359 |
85.3035 |
535 |
RIETSCH-MOUGEL Michèle |
33 |
SEF |
1976 |
HADOL (88) |
LOR |
2h45m16s |
8.350 |
85.4633 |
536 |
LIEVYNS Christine |
29 |
V1F |
1964 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h45m36s |
8.333 |
85.6230 |
537 |
POISSON François |
83 |
V2M |
1951 |
LUNEVILLE (54) |
LOR |
2h45m37s |
8.332 |
85.7827 |
538 |
CARPENTIER Patrick |
84 |
V2M |
1958 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h45m39s |
8.331 |
85.9425 |
539 |
SONNTAG Gilbert |
2 |
V4M |
1938 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h45m54s |
8.318 |
86.1022 |
540 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
34 |
SEF |
1983 |
HATTSTATT (68) |
ALS |
2h45m59s |
8.314 |
86.2620 |
541 |
BLUSSEAU Matthieu |
194 |
SEM |
1983 |
DIJON (21) |
BOU |
2h46m00s |
8.313 |
86.4217 |
542 |
BURGI-PANISSET Adrienne |
30 |
V1F |
1965 |
SAUSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h46m41s |
8.279 |
86.5815 |
543 |
PANISSET Laurent |
161 |
V1M |
1965 |
SAUSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h46m41s |
8.279 |
86.7412 |
544 |
BLONDEL Anne |
31 |
V1F |
1966 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h46m41s |
8.279 |
86.9010 |
545 |
KIEFFEL Audrey |
35 |
SEF |
1975 |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE (54) |
LOR |
2h47m09s |
8.256 |
87.0607 |
546 |
JOUQUELET Anne |
36 |
SEF |
1980 |
GRIESHEIM PRES MOLSHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h47m20s |
8.247 |
87.2204 |
547 |
SCHICKELE Claude |
20 |
V3M |
1946 |
REICHSHOFFEN (67) |
ALS |
2h47m28s |
8.240 |
87.3802 |
548 |
KOHLER Jean Philippe |
162 |
V1M |
1960 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h47m47s |
8.225 |
87.5399 |
549 |
PASTEAU Annette |
32 |
V1F |
1963 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h47m48s |
8.224 |
87.6997 |
550 |
HAMEL Anne |
33 |
V1F |
1965 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h47m49s |
8.223 |
87.8594 |
551 |
FOKKEDEGOEDE Marc |
21 |
V3M |
1948 |
A VALDOIE O (90) |
F-C |
2h48m25s |
8.194 |
88.0192 |
552 |
GALOUZIS Petros |
85 |
V2M |
1956 |
ES MONCEAU /B |
B |
2h48m29s |
8.191 |
88.1789 |
553 |
LABENNE Sophie |
37 |
SEF |
1972 |
SMAC /B |
B |
2h48m43s |
8.179 |
88.3387 |
554 |
IGNACZAK Yannick |
195 |
SEM |
1978 |
HOUSSEN (68) |
ALS |
2h48m51s |
8.173 |
88.4984 |
555 |
LACROIX Jean Michel |
163 |
V1M |
1964 |
DE DIETRICH THERMIQUE (67) |
B-R |
2h49m02s |
8.164 |
88.6581 |
556 |
LACROIX Emmanuelle |
34 |
V1F |
1961 |
GRIESBACH (67) |
ALS |
2h49m03s |
8.163 |
88.8179 |
557 |
CASTILLE Françoise |
35 |
V1F |
1964 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h49m06s |
8.161 |
88.9776 |
558 |
RUIZ Marie-Hélène |
9 |
V2F |
1956 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h49m10s |
8.158 |
89.1374 |
559 |
MAIRE Fabien |
164 |
V1M |
1959 |
SAUSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h49m31s |
8.141 |
89.2971 |
560 |
WEINMANN Lydie |
2 |
V3F |
1944 |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
ALS |
2h49m36s |
8.137 |
89.4569 |
561 |
BRONNER Michel |
86 |
V2M |
1953 |
HUNAWIHR (68) |
ALS |
2h49m43s |
8.131 |
89.6166 |
562 |
DE CASTELNAU Stanislas |
165 |
V1M |
1963 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
2h49m53s |
8.123 |
89.7764 |
563 |
LAURENT Eric |
166 |
V1M |
1965 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
2h50m10s |
8.110 |
89.9361 |
564 |
NORIS Céline |
38 |
SEF |
1971 |
MONTENOIS (25) |
F-C |
2h50m31s |
8.093 |
90.0958 |
565 |
SPEYBROEK Aline |
10 |
V2F |
1951 |
SCHNACKAS CLUB (68) |
H-R |
2h50m33s |
8.091 |
90.2556 |
566 |
ROSSELOT Nathalie |
39 |
SEF |
1969 |
TREVENANS (90) |
F-C |
2h50m47s |
8.080 |
90.4153 |
567 |
RAVAL Marie-Odile |
36 |
V1F |
1963 |
GRANDVILLARS (90) |
F-C |
2h51m26s |
8.050 |
90.5751 |
568 |
CHAUVIGNY Christelle |
37 |
V1F |
1965 |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
F-C |
2h51m27s |
8.049 |
90.7348 |
569 |
QUICRAY Aline |
40 |
SEF |
1971 |
J MELUN VAL DE SEINE (77) |
I-F |
2h51m27s |
8.049 |
90.8946 |
570 |
WEESS Anne |
38 |
V1F |
1964 |
TURCKHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h52m03s |
8.021 |
91.0543 |
571 |
APPENZELLER Patrick |
167 |
V1M |
1963 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h52m32s |
7.998 |
91.2141 |
572 |
SCHILLINGER Frédéric |
196 |
SEM |
1971 |
JUDO HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
H-R |
2h53m14s |
7.966 |
91.3738 |
573 |
PETITDEMANGE Olivier |
168 |
V1M |
1965 |
JUDO HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
H-R |
2h53m16s |
7.965 |
91.5335 |
574 |
ULMSCHNEIDER Michel |
169 |
V1M |
1964 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
ALS |
2h53m33s |
7.952 |
91.6933 |
575 |
LENTSCHAT Christophe |
197 |
SEM |
1972 |
LSD RUNNERS /L |
L |
2h54m31s |
7.908 |
91.8530 |
576 |
DEVINGT Bernard |
87 |
V2M |
1950 |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE (51) |
CHA |
2h55m33s |
7.861 |
92.0128 |
577 |
MESLOT Marie Thérèse |
39 |
V1F |
1959 |
LUXEUIL ATHLE (70) |
F-C |
2h56m18s |
7.828 |
92.1725 |
578 |
WILHELM Anna |
40 |
V1F |
1964 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
ALS |
2h56m24s |
7.823 |
92.3323 |
579 |
COURTHAUDON Philippe |
170 |
V1M |
1965 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
2h56m25s |
7.822 |
92.4920 |
580 |
BOUDIN Jean-Claude |
22 |
V3M |
1947 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
F-C |
2h56m28s |
7.820 |
92.6518 |
581 |
EBERLIN Fabienne |
41 |
V1F |
1961 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
H-R |
2h57m12s |
7.788 |
92.8115 |
582 |
RODRIGUES Laurence |
41 |
SEF |
1973 |
BOURBACH LE HAUT (68) |
ALS |
2h57m35s |
7.771 |
92.9712 |
583 |
ZIMPFER Véronique |
42 |
SEF |
1973 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
2h57m58s |
7.754 |
93.1310 |
584 |
LAURAS Yannick |
198 |
SEM |
1974 |
HILBESHEIM (57) |
LOR |
2h58m22s |
7.737 |
93.2907 |
585 |
MARTIN Dominique |
11 |
V2F |
1955 |
ECHENOZ LA MELINE (70) |
F-C |
2h58m22s |
7.737 |
93.4505 |
586 |
MAREY Sylvie |
42 |
V1F |
1965 |
QUINCEY (70) |
F-C |
2h58m23s |
7.736 |
93.6102 |
587 |
TOURNIER Yasmina |
12 |
V2F |
1955 |
NOIDANS LES VESOUL (70) |
F-C |
2h59m33s |
7.686 |
93.7700 |
588 |
ROLAND Janique |
43 |
SEF |
1969 |
BOURBACH LE HAUT (68) |
ALS |
2h59m37s |
7.683 |
93.9297 |
589 |
ESLINGER Chantal |
13 |
V2F |
1951 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
2h59m37s |
7.683 |
94.0895 |
590 |
FAIVRE Charlotte |
44 |
SEF |
1969 |
BEHLENHEIM (67) |
ALS |
2h59m37s |
7.683 |
94.2492 |
591 |
TAZELMATI Yves |
171 |
V1M |
1964 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h59m38s |
7.682 |
94.4089 |
592 |
POOS Philippe |
88 |
V2M |
1958 |
PASS RUNNING |
FFA |
2h59m38s |
7.682 |
94.5687 |
593 |
WILHELM Guy |
172 |
V1M |
1962 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
ALS |
3h01m19s |
7.611 |
94.7284 |
594 |
CHEBRAOUI Hafid |
199 |
SEM |
1976 |
THIONVILLE (57) |
LOR |
3h02m34s |
7.559 |
94.8882 |
595 |
MERMET Philippe |
173 |
V1M |
1961 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
F-C |
3h02m52s |
7.546 |
95.0479 |
596 |
VOGT Catherine |
14 |
V2F |
1958 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
H-R |
3h03m39s |
7.514 |
95.2077 |
597 |
FROWITTER Fabienne |
45 |
SEF |
1972 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
ALS |
3h04m18s |
7.488 |
95.3674 |
598 |
RISSER Marie-Paule |
43 |
V1F |
1960 |
COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
3h04m30s |
7.480 |
95.5272 |
599 |
WYPYCH Michel |
3 |
V4M |
1937 |
BOURGHEIM (67) |
ALS |
3h04m33s |
7.478 |
95.6869 |
600 |
CONRAD Véronique |
44 |
V1F |
1967 |
THANVILLE (67) |
ALS |
3h05m02s |
7.458 |
95.8466 |
601 |
LAMEY Daniel |
89 |
V2M |
1956 |
SRF BORBET (68) |
H-R |
3h05m30s |
7.439 |
96.0064 |
602 |
CELEREAU Jacques |
174 |
V1M |
1960 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
ALS |
3h06m06s |
7.415 |
96.1661 |
603 |
BLANCHER Philippe |
90 |
V2M |
1949 |
HERRLISHEIM PRES COLMAR (68) |
ALS |
3h06m14s |
7.410 |
96.3259 |
604 |
BAILLE Stéphanie |
46 |
SEF |
1982 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
3h07m10s |
7.373 |
96.4856 |
605 |
BOULARD Virginie |
47 |
SEF |
1971 |
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67) |
ALS |
3h07m34s |
7.357 |
96.6454 |
606 |
TRINIANE Joseph |
4 |
V4M |
1938 |
LSD RUNNERS /L |
L |
3h07m48s |
7.348 |
96.8051 |
607 |
DESORMEAUX Perrine |
48 |
SEF |
1985 |
SARREBOURG (57) |
LOR |
3h08m30s |
7.321 |
96.9649 |
608 |
TURMENKO Danielle |
15 |
V2F |
1952 |
BULLION (78) |
I-F |
3h12m23s |
7.173 |
97.1246 |
609 |
TRINIANE Pierre |
175 |
V1M |
1961 |
LSD RUNNERS /L |
L |
3h13m07s |
7.146 |
97.2843 |
610 |
GODA Pascal |
200 |
SEM |
1978 |
SAUVENIERE /B |
B |
3h13m56s |
7.116 |
97.4441 |
611 |
PROTZE Petra |
45 |
V1F |
1963 |
IG SPROTZH /D |
D |
3h14m56s |
7.079 |
97.6038 |
612 |
RASQUIN Raymond |
1 |
V5M |
1928 |
RC BRUXELLES /B |
B |
3h15m27s |
7.061 |
97.7636 |
613 |
VINCENT Catherine |
16 |
V2F |
1953 |
RC BRUXELLES /B |
B |
3h16m26s |
7.025 |
97.9233 |
614 |
IGNOUF Carole |
46 |
V1F |
1966 |
ST CYR L ECOLE (78) |
I-F |
3h16m30s |
7.023 |
98.0831 |
615 |
PACAUD Martine |
47 |
V1F |
1960 |
CO INSMING (57) |
LOR |
3h16m31s |
7.022 |
98.2428 |
616 |
MARQUE Angelique |
49 |
SEF |
1984 |
BITCHE (57) |
LOR |
3h17m40s |
6.981 |
98.4026 |
617 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
48 |
V1F |
1964 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
ALS |
3h22m27s |
6.816 |
98.5623 |
618 |
MEEUWIS Martine |
17 |
V2F |
1957 |
RC BRUXELLES /B |
B |
3h31m05s |
6.538 |
98.7220 |
619 |
MORFOISSE Jacques |
23 |
V3M |
1945 |
BERGHEIM (68) |
ALS |
3h34m57s |
6.420 |
98.8818 |
620 |
MORFOISSE Yvonnick |
201 |
SEM |
1970 |
SAVIGNY (74) |
D-S |
3h34m58s |
6.420 |
99.0415 |
621 |
ZUCCARELLO Frédéric |
202 |
SEM |
1975 |
AS LILLY (67) |
B-R |
3h41m28s |
6.231 |
99.2013 |
622 |
BERLING Michael |
203 |
SEM |
1977 |
OBERHOFFEN SUR MODER (67) |
ALS |
3h41m29s |
6.231 |
99.3610 |
623 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
24 |
V3M |
1947 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
ALS |
4h09m21s |
5.534 |
99.5208 |
624 |
VILLAUME Gérard |
91 |
V2M |
1950 |
GUEBWILLER (68) |
ALS |
4h19m54s |
5.310 |
99.6805 |
625 |
BISCHOFF Marie Paule |
49 |
V1F |
1960 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
ALS |
4h23m31s |
5.237 |
99.8403 |
626 |
BECHET Laetitia |
50 |
SEF |
1979 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
ALS |
4h23m32s |
5.237 |
100.0000 |