Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:52 |
02'53''09 |
20.80 |
1974 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BOMBENGER |
Jean Francois |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:16:04 |
02'55''27 |
20.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:22 |
02'58''54 |
20.16 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
DECHRISTE |
Jean Philippe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:38 |
03'01''45 |
19.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
COLINET |
Christophe |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:16:41 |
03'02''00 |
19.78 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
SCHUFFENECKER |
Yann |
Pcaesrcac |
00:16:42 |
03'02''18 |
19.76 |
1974 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:16:44 |
03'02''54 |
19.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:16:50 |
03'03''63 |
19.60 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
STEPHAN |
Quentin |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:16:53 |
03'04''18 |
19.55 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0010 |
SEILLER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:01 |
03'05''63 |
19.39 |
1978 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
GERBER |
Antoine |
Team Mégaphone |
00:17:03 |
03'06''00 |
19.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Espace Marathon - Vcustri |
00:17:05 |
03'06''36 |
19.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
HAUCK |
Cédric |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:17:07 |
03'06''72 |
19.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Vcus Tri |
00:17:10 |
03'07''27 |
19.22 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0015 |
LAVOIGNET |
Charles Eric |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:17:12 |
03'07''63 |
19.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
0016 |
KEMPF |
Kevin |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:17:23 |
03'09''63 |
18.98 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
0017 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:30 |
03'10''90 |
18.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0018 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:17:34 |
03'11''63 |
18.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0019 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:17:35 |
03'11''81 |
18.77 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0020 |
CLAUDEL |
Jean Marc |
Bcsbfa |
00:17:37 |
03'12''18 |
18.73 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0021 |
LUTZ |
Patrick |
Ostwald |
00:17:41 |
03'12''90 |
18.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0022 |
PINCON |
ROBERT |
IBAL |
00:17:46 |
03'13''81 |
18.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0017 |
0023 |
ELBLING |
David |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:17:52 |
03'14''90 |
18.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0024 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Aas Eha |
00:17:56 |
03'15''63 |
18.40 |
1963 |
V1M |
0004 |
0025 |
CHAMPONNOIS |
Fabien |
Bcsbfa |
00:17:58 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0026 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:18:00 |
03'16''36 |
18.33 |
1960 |
V1M |
0005 |
0027 |
POIRIER |
Lionel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:18:02 |
03'16''72 |
18.30 |
1962 |
V1M |
0006 |
0028 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:18:08 |
03'17''81 |
18.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
0029 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:18:10 |
03'18''18 |
18.17 |
1970 |
SEM |
0020 |
0030 |
ROQUE |
Frederique |
Bcsbfa |
00:18:24 |
03'20''72 |
17.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0021 |
0031 |
JACOB |
Frederic |
Marlenheim |
00:18:50 |
03'25''45 |
17.52 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0032 |
STEPHAN |
Guillaume |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:18:53 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0023 |
0033 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:18:54 |
03'26''18 |
17.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0024 |
0034 |
RICHARD |
Renaud |
As La Claquette |
00:18:56 |
03'26''54 |
17.43 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0035 |
BEGUE |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:18:58 |
03'26''90 |
17.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0036 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Ce Sncf |
00:18:59 |
03'27''09 |
17.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0037 |
LAUMONT |
Frédéric |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:19:00 |
03'27''27 |
17.37 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
0038 |
HELMLINGER |
Benjamin |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:03 |
03'27''81 |
17.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0026 |
0039 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:07 |
03'28''54 |
17.26 |
1970 |
SEM |
0027 |
0040 |
ELCHINGER |
Yves |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:19:07 |
03'28''54 |
17.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0041 |
LAKHNATI |
Allaoui |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:19:08 |
03'28''72 |
17.25 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
0042 |
KAMMERER |
Remy |
Breitenbach |
00:19:09 |
03'28''90 |
17.23 |
1972 |
SEM |
0028 |
0043 |
ROUILLAT |
Alain |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:19:11 |
03'29''27 |
17.20 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
0044 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:19:12 |
03'29''45 |
17.19 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
0045 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:26 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1970 |
SEM |
0029 |
0046 |
SPIELMANN |
Christophe |
Rosheim |
00:19:31 |
03'32''90 |
16.91 |
1970 |
SEM |
0030 |
0047 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch |
00:19:47 |
03'35''81 |
16.68 |
1962 |
V1M |
0011 |
0048 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:50 |
03'36''36 |
16.64 |
1960 |
V1M |
0012 |
0049 |
KIEFFER |
Estelle |
Fast |
00:19:51 |
03'36''54 |
16.62 |
1976 |
SEF |
0001 |
0050 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:19:53 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
0051 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:19:58 |
03'37''81 |
16.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0031 |
0052 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:20:01 |
03'38''36 |
16.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse |
00:20:02 |
03'38''54 |
16.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0032 |
0054 |
DUDT |
Emanuel |
Ce Sncf |
00:20:04 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0055 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
As La Claquette |
00:20:08 |
03'39''63 |
16.39 |
1960 |
V1M |
0015 |
0056 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:20:12 |
03'40''36 |
16.34 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0057 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:14 |
03'40''72 |
16.31 |
1971 |
SEM |
0033 |
0058 |
FRANCOIS |
Claude |
Gerardmer |
00:20:25 |
03'42''72 |
16.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0059 |
GERLINGER |
Emmanuel |
Rosheim |
00:20:28 |
03'43''27 |
16.12 |
1962 |
V1M |
0017 |
0060 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Irmstett |
00:20:29 |
03'43''45 |
16.11 |
1972 |
SEF |
0002 |
0061 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asmcus |
00:20:29 |
03'43''45 |
16.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0018 |
0062 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:20:31 |
03'43''81 |
16.08 |
1974 |
SEM |
0034 |
0063 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Mattéo |
00:20:36 |
03'44''72 |
16.02 |
1960 |
V1M |
0019 |
0064 |
HARDOUIN |
Michaël |
Kolbsheim |
00:20:38 |
03'45''09 |
15.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0065 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:20:40 |
03'45''45 |
15.97 |
1975 |
SEM |
0035 |
0066 |
BRITON |
Julien |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:45 |
03'46''36 |
15.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
0067 |
SCHENK |
Eric |
Vcus Tri |
00:20:50 |
03'47''27 |
15.84 |
1971 |
SEM |
0037 |
0068 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Philippe |
Trimoval |
00:20:51 |
03'47''45 |
15.83 |
1989 |
ESM |
0003 |
0069 |
JACOB |
Raymond |
Marlenheim |
00:20:53 |
03'47''81 |
15.80 |
1952 |
V2M |
0003 |
0070 |
EL HARDOUZ |
Issam |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:55 |
03'48''18 |
15.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0071 |
HEINTZ |
Benoit |
As France 3 |
00:20:57 |
03'48''54 |
15.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0072 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
00:21:01 |
03'49''27 |
15.70 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0073 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Team Axxo |
00:21:07 |
03'50''36 |
15.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0040 |
0074 |
LAUGEL |
Sebastien |
Holtzheim |
00:21:09 |
03'50''72 |
15.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0075 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs Du Haut-barr |
00:21:10 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0076 |
WOHLGENMUTH |
Mathieu |
Tri Moval |
00:21:16 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0077 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:21:30 |
03'54''54 |
15.35 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
0078 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:52 |
03'58''54 |
15.09 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
0079 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:55 |
03'59''09 |
15.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0080 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:57 |
03'59''45 |
15.03 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0081 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Coinsming |
00:21:59 |
03'59''81 |
15.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0082 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Lingolsheim |
00:22:01 |
04'00''18 |
14.99 |
1971 |
SEM |
0042 |
0083 |
GERLINGER |
Aude |
Rosheim |
00:22:03 |
04'00''54 |
14.97 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0084 |
FRERING |
Materne |
Duttlenheim |
00:22:09 |
04'01''63 |
14.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0085 |
HEITZ |
Roger |
Schaeffersheim |
00:22:10 |
04'01''81 |
14.89 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0086 |
THIEFFRY |
Sébastien |
Les Amis De Kikourou |
00:22:16 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
0043 |
0087 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:22:18 |
04'03''27 |
14.80 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0088 |
FRITZ |
Marcel |
Mundolsheim |
00:22:35 |
04'06''36 |
14.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0089 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:41 |
04'07''45 |
14.55 |
1950 |
V2M |
0007 |
0090 |
DEGOUS DELAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:43 |
04'07''81 |
14.53 |
1983 |
SEF |
0004 |
0091 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:22:45 |
04'08''18 |
14.51 |
1941 |
V3M |
0002 |
0092 |
RAUSCH |
Serge |
Duttlenheim |
00:23:09 |
04'12''54 |
14.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0093 |
REIMINGER |
Laurent |
|
00:23:10 |
04'12''72 |
14.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
0094 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
Les Furieux |
00:23:12 |
04'13''09 |
14.22 |
1972 |
SEF |
0005 |
0095 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:15 |
04'13''63 |
14.19 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0096 |
SCHMITT |
Théo |
Benfeld |
00:23:19 |
04'14''36 |
14.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0097 |
KEMPF |
Thierry |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:23:22 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0098 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:25 |
04'15''45 |
14.09 |
1950 |
V2M |
0009 |
0099 |
DANKRENTZ |
Alphonse |
|
00:23:28 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1941 |
V3M |
0004 |
0100 |
ICMEN |
Erhan |
Jeep |
00:23:29 |
04'16''18 |
14.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0101 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Usd |
00:23:30 |
04'16''36 |
14.04 |
1986 |
SEM |
0045 |
0102 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Unitas Epfig |
00:23:31 |
04'16''54 |
14.03 |
1990 |
JUF |
0001 |
0103 |
BIRGEL |
Thierry |
Matzenheim |
00:23:32 |
04'16''72 |
14.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0104 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Ambrune Athle club |
00:23:34 |
04'17''09 |
14.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
0031 |
0105 |
BALLES |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:23:39 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1954 |
V2M |
0010 |
0106 |
SCHMITT |
Laeticia |
Conseil Général |
00:23:41 |
04'18''36 |
13.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0006 |
0107 |
SAPIN |
Nicolas |
Lingolsheim |
00:23:50 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0046 |
0108 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:59 |
04'21''63 |
13.76 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0109 |
DE GUIGNE |
Frédéric |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:24:10 |
04'23''63 |
13.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
0110 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Asso. Découvertes |
00:24:14 |
04'24''36 |
13.62 |
1952 |
V2M |
0011 |
0111 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Asptts |
00:24:15 |
04'24''54 |
13.61 |
1951 |
V2M |
0012 |
0112 |
PHILIPPI |
Myriam |
Foulees Des 4 Portes Rosheim |
00:24:18 |
04'25''09 |
13.58 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0113 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:24:20 |
04'25''45 |
13.56 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
0114 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap dinsheim |
00:24:20 |
04'25''45 |
13.56 |
1960 |
V1M |
0032 |
0115 |
SONNTAG |
Gilbert |
Lingolsheim |
00:24:26 |
04'26''54 |
13.51 |
1938 |
V4M |
0001 |
0116 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Surbourg |
00:24:34 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
0117 |
KAMMERER |
Sylvie |
Ville |
00:24:38 |
04'28''72 |
13.40 |
1982 |
SEF |
0009 |
0118 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:24:39 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1961 |
V1M |
0033 |
0119 |
LAUTH |
Grérard |
France Adot |
00:24:50 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0120 |
PETITJEAN |
Stephanie |
Gespolsheim |
00:24:52 |
04'31''27 |
13.27 |
1974 |
SEF |
0010 |
0121 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:24:53 |
04'31''45 |
13.26 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0122 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:24:54 |
04'31''63 |
13.25 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0123 |
GROZ |
Jean Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:24:58 |
04'32''36 |
13.22 |
1961 |
V1M |
0034 |
0124 |
PANTEL |
Mireille |
Carling |
00:25:01 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1973 |
SEF |
0011 |
0125 |
ANTONI |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:25:18 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0126 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:25:20 |
04'36''36 |
13.03 |
1953 |
V2M |
0014 |
0127 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Sessenheim |
00:25:27 |
04'37''63 |
12.97 |
1950 |
V2M |
0015 |
0128 |
VOLGRINGER |
Cédric |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:25:30 |
04'38''18 |
12.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0048 |
0129 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:25:31 |
04'38''36 |
12.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0049 |
0130 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:25:58 |
04'43''27 |
12.71 |
1934 |
V4M |
0003 |
0131 |
KARCHER |
Dominique |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:07 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0132 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Gries |
00:26:08 |
04'45''09 |
12.63 |
1974 |
SEF |
0013 |
0133 |
WEBER |
Emma |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:19 |
04'47''09 |
12.54 |
1960 |
V1F |
0004 |
0134 |
GASULLA |
Marie Pierre |
Geispolsheim |
00:26:26 |
04'48''36 |
12.48 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0135 |
BELINGAR |
Clarisse |
Legrand Strasbourg |
00:26:27 |
04'48''54 |
12.48 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0136 |
SEYFRIED |
Nadine |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:48 |
04'52''36 |
12.31 |
1979 |
SEF |
0014 |
0137 |
KARCHER |
Thomas |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:51 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1990 |
JUM |
0004 |
0138 |
SAUTRON |
Nadege |
Benfeld |
00:27:00 |
04'54''54 |
12.22 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
0139 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Bourgheim |
00:27:09 |
04'56''18 |
12.15 |
1937 |
V4M |
0004 |
0140 |
MEYER |
Typhaine |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:27:15 |
04'57''27 |
12.11 |
1991 |
JUF |
0002 |
0141 |
MEYER |
Valérie |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:27:16 |
04'57''45 |
12.10 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0142 |
GARCIA |
Thierry |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:27:16 |
04'57''45 |
12.10 |
1960 |
V1M |
0035 |
0143 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laëtitia |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:27:36 |
05'01''09 |
11.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0015 |
0144 |
DURUPT |
Pierre |
Ce Sncf |
00:28:54 |
05'15''27 |
11.42 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0145 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
Conseil Général |
00:28:57 |
05'15''81 |
11.40 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0146 |
HEITZ |
Benoit |
Schaeffersheim |
00:28:58 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0147 |
ADAM |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
00:29:08 |
05'17''81 |
11.33 |
1937 |
V4M |
0005 |
0148 |
HOULNE |
Laure |
Haguenau |
00:29:47 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1974 |
SEF |
0016 |
0149 |
ANTONI |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:29:47 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1971 |
SEM |
0050 |
0150 |
RUETSCH |
Paulette |
Asl Robertsau |
00:30:00 |
05'27''27 |
11.00 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
0151 |
BRAQUART |
Justine |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:30:13 |
05'29''63 |
10.92 |
1988 |
ESF |
0001 |
0152 |
FLIEGANS |
Anny |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:30:18 |
05'30''54 |
10.89 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0153 |
STERMANN |
Nathalie |
La Wantzenau |
00:33:53 |
06'09''63 |
9.74 |
1960 |
V1F |
0009 |
0154 |
URBAN |
Chantal |
Benfeld |
00:34:16 |
06'13''81 |
9.63 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0155 |
JUIF |
Danielle |
Ases |
00:36:08 |
06'34''18 |
9.13 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
0156 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:36:09 |
06'34''36 |
9.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0036 |
0157 |
STESSER |
Gwendoline |
Hipsheim |
00:36:10 |
06'34''54 |
9.12 |
1987 |
ESF |
0002 |
0158 |
MARTZ |
Gabrielle |
Sessenheim |
00:37:56 |
06'53''81 |
8.70 |
1950 |
V2F |
0003 |