Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:15:24 |
03'04''80 |
19.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHMIDT |
Martial |
Endurance Shop |
00:15:43 |
03'08''60 |
19.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:21 |
03'16''20 |
18.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
BERNOLD |
Jean Daniel |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:23 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:16:36 |
03'19''20 |
18.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:50 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0009 |
HOLFERT |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:04 |
03'24''80 |
17.58 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0010 |
TUGEND |
Patrice |
Sew Usocome |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0012 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
0013 |
BEILL |
Cédric |
Mondfanger |
00:17:28 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
DELOIGNON |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0015 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
GOETZ |
Théo |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
0017 |
MATZ |
Joël |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0018 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
PUPKOWSKY |
Alain |
Afcf Alsace |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1962 |
V1M |
0001 |
0020 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0014 |
0021 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0022 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0023 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1970 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1959 |
V2M |
0002 |
0025 |
HOLWEG |
Stéphane |
Pharmacie Vignes Obernai |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0026 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0027 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1976 |
SEM |
0017 |
0028 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0029 |
SICK |
Anthony |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
0030 |
HUCK |
André |
Drusenheim |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0031 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0032 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0033 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Sc Selestat Tri |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0034 |
PANAYOTOFF |
Baptiste |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0035 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
As La Claquette |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0019 |
0036 |
PFISTER |
Victor |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1992 |
CAM |
0005 |
0037 |
DUFOUR |
Julien |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1992 |
CAM |
0006 |
0038 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0039 |
ARTH |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
LAENG |
Matthieu |
Herrlisheim |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0041 |
GOETZ |
Lou |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1991 |
JUM |
0004 |
0042 |
SEEL |
Joel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0043 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Ascee 67 |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
DENNI |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0045 |
WIEGAND |
Raphael |
Herrlisheim |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0023 |
0046 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1962 |
V1M |
0009 |
0047 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0048 |
GHIA |
Samy |
Saverne |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1991 |
JUM |
0005 |
0049 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Lampertsloch |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1992 |
CAM |
0007 |
0050 |
MICHLER |
Eric |
Bischwiller |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0051 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1991 |
JUM |
0006 |
0052 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0053 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0054 |
VIRIOT |
Jerome |
Socomec |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1973 |
SEM |
0024 |
0055 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1988 |
ESM |
0002 |
0056 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Schaeffler France |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0057 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Team Pudubec |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0058 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Gendarmerie Bischwiller |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0059 |
PFISTER |
Xavier |
Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1994 |
CAM |
0008 |
0060 |
VOGT |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0027 |
0061 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1974 |
SEM |
0028 |
0062 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
Vc Ustra |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
0063 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0064 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
Rohan Athlé |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0065 |
FARNY |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1970 |
SEM |
0031 |
0066 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Vcus Tri |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1985 |
SEM |
0032 |
0067 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0068 |
WEISS |
Lucien |
Haguenau |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0069 |
HASELWANDER |
Veronique |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1960 |
V1F |
0001 |
0070 |
WASSER |
Florent |
Bischwiller |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1991 |
JUM |
0007 |
0071 |
HERR |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
0072 |
ULM |
Franck |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1993 |
CAM |
0009 |
0073 |
CAMMISAR |
Eric |
Sessenheim |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1976 |
SEM |
0033 |
0074 |
MERTZ |
Coralie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1989 |
ESF |
0001 |
0075 |
MAHDI |
Loïc |
Haguenau |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0076 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1975 |
SEM |
0035 |
0077 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Lidl |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0078 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1988 |
ESF |
0002 |
0079 |
BECHT |
Jean Georges |
Drusenheim |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1956 |
V2M |
0008 |
0080 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weitbruch |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0081 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0082 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Mattéo |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1971 |
SEF |
0002 |
0083 |
PFRIMMER |
Francis |
Rohrwiller |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0084 |
FISCHER |
Anne Marie |
Schleithal |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1960 |
V1F |
0002 |
0085 |
SINGER |
Remy |
Schroff Sport |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0086 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1986 |
SEM |
0036 |
0087 |
KIEBER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0037 |
0088 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0089 |
MABA |
Thierry |
Team Pudubec |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
0090 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1993 |
CAM |
0010 |
0091 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0092 |
METZGER |
Sébastien |
Bischwiller |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
0039 |
0093 |
KIENY |
Alice |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1989 |
ESF |
0003 |
0094 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0095 |
LE FLOC |
Fannie |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0096 |
BECHER |
Enzo |
Asptt Tri Mulhouse |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1996 |
CAM |
0011 |
0097 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1964 |
V1M |
0017 |
0098 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1951 |
V2M |
0011 |
0099 |
KIEFFER |
Marjorie |
Phalsbourg |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0100 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0101 |
KIRCHDORFER |
Mathieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1995 |
CAM |
0012 |
0102 |
FARNY |
Pascal |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1972 |
SEM |
0040 |
0103 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1983 |
SEF |
0005 |
0104 |
DROUCHON |
Johan |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1991 |
JUM |
0008 |
0105 |
HEINRICH |
Etienne |
Brumath |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0106 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Forstheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1994 |
CAM |
0013 |
0107 |
ARNOLD |
David |
Ss Beinheim |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1974 |
SEM |
0041 |
0108 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Haguenau |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1955 |
V2F |
0002 |
0109 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Carrelage Matz Weitbruch |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0110 |
MATZ |
Clarine |
Yves Rocher |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0111 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1952 |
V2M |
0014 |
0112 |
ZINSSNER |
René |
Bischwiller |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1989 |
ESM |
0003 |
0113 |
WAEFFLER |
Corentin |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1995 |
CAM |
0014 |
0114 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0042 |
0115 |
GALLOU |
Maxime |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0043 |
0116 |
HERR |
Alain |
Boersch |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0117 |
JELLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0118 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0119 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0020 |
0120 |
DAPP |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
0121 |
GARCIA |
Patrick |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0122 |
URBAN |
Daniel |
Mertzwiller |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0123 |
LEMARCHAND |
Maryse |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0124 |
WEISGERBER |
Lucas |
Schleithal |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1993 |
CAM |
0015 |
0125 |
WISSEN |
Severine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0126 |
KURZ |
Alain |
Schirrhoffen |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1974 |
SEM |
0044 |
0127 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1993 |
CAF |
0002 |
0128 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Lidl |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1973 |
SEF |
0007 |
0129 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Ases |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1950 |
V2M |
0015 |
0130 |
HONORÉ |
Jean Noël |
Barr |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0045 |
0131 |
REMPP |
Alexandre |
Bischwiller |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1992 |
CAM |
0016 |
0132 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
Vendenheim |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1971 |
SEM |
0046 |
0133 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0134 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0047 |
0135 |
DEMANGEAT |
Christine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1948 |
V3F |
0001 |
0136 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1944 |
V3M |
0003 |
0137 |
SATTLER |
Jérémy |
Rohrwiller |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1994 |
CAM |
0017 |
0138 |
MOUTOUEIG |
Carole |
Mertzwiller |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1973 |
SEF |
0008 |
0139 |
MOUTOUEIG |
Stephane |
Mertzwiller |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1971 |
SEM |
0048 |
0140 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
0141 |
KLEIN |
Hubert |
Ce Sncf |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0142 |
HOHNADEL |
Maud |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0143 |
LANDMANN |
Eric |
Sessenheim |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0049 |
0144 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:26 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1953 |
V2F |
0004 |
0145 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0146 |
DIETRICH |
Stéphanie |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0147 |
BRONN |
Yves |
Pfettisheim |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0148 |
HUTIN |
Marianne |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1954 |
V2F |
0005 |
0149 |
AL HAKEEM |
Firas |
Alldiag Strasbourg |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0050 |
0150 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0151 |
SCHMITT |
Albert |
Wickersheim |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1950 |
V2M |
0019 |
0152 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Ina Roulements |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0051 |
0153 |
FERBER |
Johnny |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1985 |
SEM |
0052 |
0154 |
LATT |
Charles |
Lauterbourg |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0155 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Schweighouse |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
0156 |
DUBUS |
Marc |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0157 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1992 |
CAF |
0003 |
0158 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0159 |
WEBER |
Claude |
Lembach |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0160 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1951 |
V2F |
0006 |
0161 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France adot |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0162 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Sport Et Loisir |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0163 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1993 |
CAM |
0018 |
0164 |
MEINZER |
Maurice |
Roppenheim |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1974 |
SEM |
0053 |
0165 |
FELLER |
Eric |
Dauendorf |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0166 |
MECKES |
Jordan |
Bischwiller |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1994 |
CAM |
0019 |
0167 |
MAURY |
Jean-Pierre |
Lauterbourg |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0168 |
HUCK |
Viriginie |
Drusenheim |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1972 |
SEF |
0011 |
0169 |
LAGANE |
Anne Marie |
Haguenau |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1953 |
V2F |
0007 |
0170 |
ERBS |
Fabien |
Gendarmerie Bischwiller |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
0171 |
SOLO |
Maryline |
Haguenau |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0172 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Bourgheim |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0173 |
FENDER |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0174 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1956 |
V2F |
0008 |
0175 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1970 |
SEF |
0012 |
0176 |
SATTLER |
Pascal |
Rohrwiller |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0177 |
LEONHARDT |
Thomas |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1992 |
CAM |
0020 |
0178 |
FRUCTUOSO |
Julien |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1991 |
JUM |
0009 |
0179 |
VAUZELLE |
Manuel |
Gries |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0028 |
0180 |
DELACOURT |
Sandrine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0181 |
BALTZINGER |
Alexa |
Bischwiller |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1970 |
SEF |
0013 |
0182 |
ATLAS |
Fathia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0183 |
HERBERT |
Pascale |
Kilstett |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0184 |
KERNACKER |
Theo |
Ce Sncf |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1955 |
V2M |
0024 |
0185 |
WEBER |
Evelyne |
Lembach |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
0186 |
MARTINI |
Priscilla |
Bischwiller |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1984 |
SEF |
0014 |
0187 |
AMIOT |
Denis |
As lilly |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1956 |
V2M |
0025 |
0188 |
LORTZ |
Guillaume |
Ases |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0054 |
0189 |
BRENNER |
Sandrine |
Bischwiller |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
0190 |
SIMON |
Michael |
Vendenheim |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1955 |
V2M |
0026 |
0191 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0192 |
FERRAND |
Claire |
Naveco Bestchdorf |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1994 |
CAF |
0004 |
0193 |
BAUER |
Cathy |
Wintershouse |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1971 |
SEF |
0016 |
0194 |
BAUER |
Gilbert |
Wintershouse |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
0195 |
NOET |
Suzanne |
Lampertsloch |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
0196 |
HAAS |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1971 |
SEM |
0055 |
0197 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:03 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0198 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Soufflenheim |
00:33:43 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1971 |
SEF |
0017 |
0199 |
BOUCHER |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:33:45 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1970 |
SEM |
0056 |
0200 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:34:46 |
06'57''20 |
8.63 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
0201 |
ABHAMON |
Elisabeth |
Bischwiller |
00:40:48 |
08'09''60 |
7.35 |
1957 |
V2F |
0010 |