|
Ecole Athlé Filles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
MEYER Manon |
1 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2m00s |
24.000 |
2 |
FUCHS Jeanne |
2 |
EAF |
2000 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m03s |
23.415 |
3 |
BARMES Chloé |
3 |
EAF |
2000 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m06s |
22.857 |
4 |
ALLARD Juliette |
4 |
EAF |
2000 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m08s |
22.500 |
5 |
SCHNOEBELEN Lisa |
5 |
EAF |
2000 |
INDIVIDUEL |
2m13s |
21.654 |
6 |
BISCH Annabel |
6 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
2m17s |
21.022 |
7 |
MARTZ Lucie |
7 |
EAF |
2000 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2m18s |
20.870 |
8 |
GROSSHENY Laura |
8 |
EAF |
2000 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m20s |
20.571 |
9 |
JACOB Marion |
9 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2m21s |
20.426 |
10 |
FOUBERT Diane |
10 |
EAF |
2000 |
SC RANSPACH (68) |
2m21s |
20.426 |
11 |
FATTAH Zouheir |
11 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
2m26s |
19.726 |
12 |
BURCKEL Emma |
12 |
EAF |
2000 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m39s |
18.113 |
13 |
KHELLADI Lina |
13 |
EAF |
2000 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
2m48s |
17.143 |
14 |
BRAVO Barbara |
14 |
EAF |
2000 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m49s |
17.041 |
15 |
METZGER Lisa |
15 |
EAF |
2001 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
2m51s |
16.842 |
16 |
ARNOLD Amelle |
16 |
EAF |
2002 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m52s |
16.744 |
17 |
MERSIOL Valentine |
17 |
EAF |
2001 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2m55s |
16.457 |
18 |
KIEFFER Maïwenn |
18 |
EAF |
2000 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
2m56s |
16.364 |
19 |
LORRAIN Léa |
19 |
EAF |
2001 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
3m04s |
15.652 |
20 |
WOLAK Célia |
20 |
EAF |
2001 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
3m05s |
15.568 |
21 |
KIENTZ Annaelle |
21 |
EAF |
2001 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
3m05s |
15.568 |
22 |
HAEGELE Fiona |
22 |
EAF |
2001 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
3m06s |
15.484 |
23 |
EIBEL Mathilde |
23 |
EAF |
2001 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
3m07s |
15.401 |
24 |
HIRSCHFELL Anne |
24 |
EAF |
2001 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
3m08s |
15.319 |
25 |
DUTOIT Célia |
25 |
EAF |
2002 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
3m09s |
15.238 |
26 |
DE VALLIERE Victoria |
26 |
EAF |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m11s |
15.079 |
27 |
BUECHER Gwenaëlle |
27 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
3m13s |
14.922 |
28 |
MINET Léa |
28 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
3m14s |
14.845 |
29 |
TIMDOUINE Lina |
29 |
EAF |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m14s |
14.845 |
30 |
REISCHMANN Emma |
30 |
EAF |
2001 |
PCA/ A VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
3m15s |
14.769 |
31 |
TORRES Mila |
31 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
3m16s |
14.694 |
32 |
HECK Sophia |
32 |
EAF |
2002 |
PCA/ A VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
3m17s |
14.619 |
33 |
LALLOZ Salomé |
33 |
EAF |
2001 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
3m18s |
14.545 |
34 |
SCHWARTZ Zoé |
34 |
EAF |
2005 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
3m18s |
14.545 |
35 |
ROY Solyane |
35 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
3m19s |
14.472 |
36 |
GAUTHIER Clémence |
36 |
EAF |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m20s |
14.400 |
37 |
LUGAND Romane |
37 |
EAF |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m22s |
14.257 |
38 |
LEHMANN Anna |
38 |
EAF |
2001 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
3m23s |
14.187 |
39 |
SIFFERT Marjorie |
39 |
EAF |
2003 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
-- |
|
40 |
EDEL Léa |
40 |
EAF |
2004 |
PCA/ A VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
-- |
|
41 |
TURCONI Solène |
41 |
EAF |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
-- |
|
42 |
ROUSSEL Alix |
42 |
EAF |
2000 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
-- |
|
|
Ecole Athlé Garçons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
EDON Steven |
1 |
EAM |
2000 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
1m45s |
27.429 |
2 |
HECKEL Bruno |
1 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1m45s |
27.429 |
3 |
FUHRY Fares |
2 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1m57s |
24.615 |
4 |
SILBERNAGEL Ludovic |
2 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2m01s |
23.802 |
5 |
GERMANN Nicolas |
3 |
EAM |
2001 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
2m02s |
23.607 |
6 |
ALLENBACH Lucas |
4 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2m02s |
23.607 |
7 |
SZYMANSKI Yann |
5 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
2m03s |
23.415 |
8 |
COUSSON Albin |
6 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2m05s |
23.040 |
9 |
STREHLAU Roméo |
7 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2m05s |
23.040 |
10 |
MARSAT Félix |
8 |
EAM |
2001 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
2m07s |
22.677 |
11 |
HOLDER Kylian |
9 |
EAM |
2001 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2m09s |
22.326 |
12 |
PAWLAK Jules |
10 |
EAM |
2002 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2m10s |
22.154 |
13 |
THOMAS Martin |
11 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
2m12s |
21.818 |
14 |
LOLLIER Romain |
12 |
EAM |
2001 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2m13s |
21.654 |
15 |
ZAMOLO Lino |
13 |
EAM |
2001 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m14s |
21.493 |
16 |
KEFI Nawfel |
14 |
EAM |
2001 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
2m16s |
21.176 |
17 |
FLISIAK Martin |
15 |
EAM |
2001 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2m16s |
21.176 |
18 |
GRUET Tom |
16 |
EAM |
2002 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m19s |
20.719 |
19 |
EDEL Nicolas |
17 |
EAM |
2001 |
PCA/ A VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
2m24s |
20.000 |
20 |
FRINDEL Justin |
18 |
EAM |
2000 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m27s |
19.592 |
21 |
KORUCUOGLU Naim |
19 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
2m33s |
18.824 |
22 |
MACHEREL Jean |
20 |
EAM |
2001 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
2m33s |
18.824 |
23 |
DEBONIS Théo |
21 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
2m35s |
18.581 |
24 |
HALIMI Naoufel |
22 |
EAM |
2001 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
2m36s |
18.462 |
25 |
LATARD Nino |
23 |
EAM |
2001 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2m37s |
18.344 |
26 |
BASS Guillaume |
3 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
2m37s |
18.344 |
27 |
MINEO Florent |
24 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2m38s |
18.228 |
28 |
WALDER Louis |
25 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
2m39s |
18.113 |
29 |
GRIMM Lilian |
26 |
EAM |
2001 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
2m48s |
17.143 |
30 |
POMMERETTE Hugo |
27 |
EAM |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
2m50s |
16.941 |
31 |
AMMOR Yassine |
28 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2m56s |
16.364 |
32 |
SCHARTZ Noé |
29 |
EAM |
2003 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2m57s |
16.271 |
33 |
ROUVERE Michel |
30 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
2m57s |
16.271 |
34 |
GRARD Alexandre |
4 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
2m57s |
16.271 |
35 |
DUMONT-ROTY Lorris |
31 |
EAM |
2000 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
2m58s |
16.180 |
36 |
ROMY Enzo |
5 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
3m06s |
15.484 |
37 |
FURSTOSS Simon |
32 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
3m08s |
15.319 |
38 |
HERNANDEZ Benjamin |
33 |
EAM |
2001 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
3m08s |
15.319 |
39 |
BRUN Vincent |
34 |
EAM |
2002 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
3m10s |
15.158 |
40 |
FEDERMANN Sacha |
35 |
EAM |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m11s |
15.079 |
41 |
UBEDA Arthur |
36 |
EAM |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m12s |
15.000 |
42 |
FROHLICH Paul |
37 |
EAM |
2003 |
SCHERWILLER (67) |
3m12s |
15.000 |
43 |
HELL Quentin |
38 |
EAM |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m13s |
14.922 |
44 |
LAGNY Théo |
39 |
EAM |
2001 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
3m13s |
14.922 |
45 |
LOMBARDO Paul |
40 |
EAM |
2003 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
3m15s |
14.769 |
46 |
GUERIF Corentin |
41 |
EAM |
2002 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
3m16s |
14.694 |
47 |
GIMENEZ Guillaume |
42 |
EAM |
2000 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
3m17s |
14.619 |
48 |
DUMEL Nicolas |
43 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
3m19s |
14.472 |
49 |
ROY Jérôme |
44 |
EAM |
2003 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
3m20s |
14.400 |
50 |
BAREISS Pierre |
45 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
3m21s |
14.328 |
51 |
WACINER Charli |
46 |
EAM |
2002 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
3m21s |
14.328 |
52 |
ROUSSEL Florian |
47 |
EAM |
2000 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
3m22s |
14.257 |
53 |
HECK Victor |
48 |
EAM |
2004 |
PCA/ A VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
-- |
|
54 |
LIENARD Nathan |
49 |
EAM |
2000 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
-- |
|
|
Poussines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
TRIPOTIN Elisa |
1 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
4m31s |
14.613 |
2 |
SILVA Cécile |
2 |
POF |
1998 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
4m32s |
14.559 |
3 |
POVOA Maeva |
3 |
POF |
1998 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
4m33s |
14.505 |
4 |
TERRAL Manon |
4 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
4m34s |
14.453 |
5 |
SILKA Océane |
5 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
4m36s |
14.348 |
6 |
HAGIST Ophélie |
6 |
POF |
1998 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
4m39s |
14.194 |
7 |
FOURNIER Clara |
7 |
POF |
1998 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
4m42s |
14.043 |
8 |
BISCH Lucie |
8 |
POF |
1998 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
4m47s |
13.798 |
9 |
COUSSON Alix |
9 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
4m51s |
13.608 |
10 |
GUERIF Maureen |
10 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
4m52s |
13.562 |
11 |
MANUNZA Claire |
11 |
POF |
1999 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
4m53s |
13.515 |
12 |
SCHEFFEL Chloé |
12 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
4m55s |
13.424 |
13 |
FROHLICH Nina |
13 |
POF |
1999 |
SCHERWILLER (67) |
4m57s |
13.333 |
14 |
LATARD Nais |
14 |
POF |
1998 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
4m58s |
13.289 |
15 |
CLAERR Ludivine |
15 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m01s |
13.156 |
16 |
BARMES Joanne |
16 |
POF |
1998 |
KIENTZVILLE (67) |
5m01s |
13.156 |
17 |
SCHMITT Solène |
17 |
POF |
1998 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
5m04s |
13.026 |
18 |
MARSAT Cécile |
18 |
POF |
1999 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
5m06s |
12.941 |
19 |
STRITMATTER Lucie |
19 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m12s |
12.692 |
20 |
BREYER Lena |
20 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5m13s |
12.652 |
21 |
WEISS Solène |
21 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
5m15s |
12.571 |
22 |
BOUVIER Charlotte |
22 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
5m16s |
12.532 |
23 |
BAUDREY Claire |
23 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5m18s |
12.453 |
24 |
ADONETH Amélie |
24 |
POF |
1999 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
5m19s |
12.414 |
25 |
PAWLAK Louise |
25 |
POF |
1999 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
5m21s |
12.336 |
26 |
STAEMPFLIN Louise |
26 |
POF |
1999 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
5m22s |
12.298 |
27 |
PERRERES Marine |
27 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
5m23s |
12.260 |
28 |
SCHWEITZER Mylène |
28 |
POF |
1999 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
5m24s |
12.222 |
29 |
DUTOIT Léa |
29 |
POF |
1999 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
5m25s |
12.185 |
30 |
KOCH Charline |
30 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
5m26s |
12.147 |
31 |
LAUCHER Zoé |
31 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m30s |
12.000 |
32 |
HORRENBERGER Emma |
32 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m31s |
11.964 |
33 |
STASSE Chloé |
33 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m32s |
11.928 |
34 |
PIERRAT Maud |
34 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m32s |
11.928 |
35 |
STAEMPFLIN Marie |
35 |
POF |
2000 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
5m40s |
11.647 |
36 |
BUCHHOLZ Margot |
36 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m46s |
11.445 |
37 |
AMMOR Yasmine |
37 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5m53s |
11.218 |
38 |
MAKOWKA Elia |
38 |
POF |
1998 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
5m55s |
11.155 |
39 |
MALINVAUD Léa |
39 |
POF |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
6m01s |
10.970 |
40 |
GUTH Lucie |
40 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
6m03s |
10.909 |
41 |
TAVERNIER Marie-Lou |
41 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
6m04s |
10.879 |
42 |
SALM Lucie |
42 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
6m04s |
10.879 |
43 |
PETERSEN Emma |
43 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
6m04s |
10.879 |
44 |
SKARBECK Claire |
44 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
6m06s |
10.820 |
45 |
BURTSCHELL Zoé |
45 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
6m07s |
10.790 |
46 |
SCHREIBER Cleida |
46 |
POF |
1999 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
6m07s |
10.790 |
47 |
HEINIS Maurane |
47 |
POF |
1998 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
6m08s |
10.761 |
48 |
SCHAPPLER Ségolène |
48 |
POF |
1999 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
6m11s |
10.674 |
49 |
MATHIEU Hélène |
49 |
POF |
1998 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
6m15s |
10.560 |
50 |
CUCHEROUSSET Agathe |
50 |
POF |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
6m22s |
10.366 |
|
Poussins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
MATHIS Yvan |
1 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
4m08s |
15.968 |
2 |
HECKEL Arno |
2 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
4m08s |
15.968 |
3 |
KIENTZ Nathan |
3 |
POM |
1998 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
4m09s |
15.904 |
4 |
WEBER Loïc |
4 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
4m11s |
15.777 |
5 |
KHELLADI Nassim |
5 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
4m12s |
15.714 |
6 |
BOEGLIN Guillaume |
6 |
POM |
1999 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
4m18s |
15.349 |
7 |
SIRGUET Oscar |
7 |
POM |
1999 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
4m20s |
15.231 |
8 |
OLIVIERI Sandro |
8 |
POM |
1998 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
4m21s |
15.172 |
9 |
JACOB Julien |
9 |
POM |
1998 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
4m24s |
15.000 |
10 |
BRETON Pierre |
10 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
4m29s |
14.721 |
11 |
HAEGELE Victorien |
11 |
POM |
1998 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
4m32s |
14.559 |
12 |
MULLER Ludovic |
12 |
POM |
1999 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
4m33s |
14.505 |
13 |
MOALLI Christophe |
13 |
POM |
1998 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
4m33s |
14.505 |
14 |
MUNCK Loïc |
14 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
4m34s |
14.453 |
15 |
KUSTER David |
15 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
4m35s |
14.400 |
16 |
BEAUCHET Florian |
16 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
4m38s |
14.245 |
17 |
EHRET Lucas |
17 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
4m38s |
14.245 |
18 |
EBLE Elias |
18 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
4m40s |
14.143 |
19 |
KINTZ Romain |
19 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
4m42s |
14.043 |
20 |
GRIENEISEN Robin |
20 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
4m42s |
14.043 |
21 |
SCHWARTZ Tanguy |
21 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
4m43s |
13.993 |
22 |
MOUHEB Ryless |
22 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
4m45s |
13.895 |
23 |
PETER Théodore |
23 |
POM |
1998 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
4m47s |
13.798 |
24 |
MULLER Sacha |
24 |
POM |
1999 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
4m50s |
13.655 |
25 |
GASSMANN Loïc |
25 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
4m52s |
13.562 |
26 |
DANTZER Jean |
26 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
4m53s |
13.515 |
27 |
CHOUITI Samy |
27 |
POM |
1999 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
4m54s |
13.469 |
28 |
GRIENENBERGER Cédric |
28 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
4m59s |
13.244 |
29 |
CHOLIN-LATOUCHE Maël |
29 |
POM |
1999 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
5m00s |
13.200 |
30 |
MONTI Félix |
30 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m00s |
13.200 |
31 |
COUVILLIERS Geoffrey |
31 |
POM |
1998 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
5m03s |
13.069 |
32 |
ZUMSTEIN Nathan |
32 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5m05s |
12.984 |
33 |
BIURRARENA Nathan |
33 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m05s |
12.984 |
34 |
ARNOLD Luis |
34 |
POM |
1999 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
5m06s |
12.941 |
35 |
HIRSCHLER Maxime |
35 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
5m06s |
12.941 |
36 |
DEMMERLE Maël |
36 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
5m07s |
12.899 |
37 |
BECK Martin |
37 |
POM |
1999 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
5m08s |
12.857 |
38 |
KALTENBACH Théo |
38 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
5m08s |
12.857 |
39 |
BISCHOFF Quentin |
39 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m10s |
12.774 |
40 |
GRIENEISEN Mathias |
40 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
5m11s |
12.733 |
41 |
FRITSCH Giacomo |
41 |
POM |
1999 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
5m12s |
12.692 |
42 |
SCHROEDER Yann |
42 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
5m12s |
12.692 |
43 |
JUPILLE Damien |
43 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5m13s |
12.652 |
44 |
KIEFFER Mathia |
44 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m13s |
12.652 |
45 |
DUTOIT Axel |
45 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
5m14s |
12.611 |
46 |
CONROY Rémi |
46 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
5m22s |
12.298 |
47 |
STREHLE Philippe |
47 |
POM |
1999 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
5m27s |
12.110 |
48 |
MOREL Louis |
48 |
POM |
1999 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
5m27s |
12.110 |
49 |
SCHMITT Félix |
49 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m28s |
12.073 |
50 |
BURCKI Thibaud |
50 |
POM |
1998 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
5m29s |
12.036 |
51 |
COMOLLI Thomas |
51 |
POM |
1999 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5m41s |
11.613 |
52 |
DUMEL Alexandre |
52 |
POM |
1998 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5m49s |
11.347 |
53 |
MAKOWKA Maxime |
53 |
POM |
1998 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
6m49s |
9.682 |
|
Benjamines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
LOMBARDO Esther |
1 |
BEF |
1997 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
8m53s |
14.859 |
2 |
TOUCAS Lauriane |
2 |
BEF |
1996 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
9m15s |
14.270 |
3 |
MARTZ Sophie |
3 |
BEF |
1996 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
9m23s |
14.067 |
4 |
FEHRENBACH Ambre |
4 |
BEF |
1997 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
9m37s |
13.726 |
5 |
FOUBERT Laure |
5 |
BEF |
1997 |
SC RANSPACH (68) |
9m39s |
13.679 |
6 |
GAUTHIER Camille |
6 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
9m57s |
13.266 |
7 |
BIDAMANT Lucie |
7 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
10m01s |
13.178 |
8 |
MINET Amélie |
8 |
BEF |
1996 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
10m07s |
13.048 |
9 |
BEYER Charlène |
9 |
BEF |
1996 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
10m15s |
12.878 |
10 |
WEISS Manon |
10 |
BEF |
1997 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
10m29s |
12.591 |
11 |
HIRSCHFELL Léa |
11 |
BEF |
1997 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
10m53s |
12.129 |
12 |
HOLDER Marie-Pauline |
12 |
BEF |
1997 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
10m56s |
12.073 |
13 |
RIEGERT Celia |
13 |
BEF |
1997 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
11m10s |
11.821 |
14 |
GROSSHENNY Roseline |
14 |
BEF |
1997 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
11m26s |
11.545 |
15 |
GROELLIN Cécile |
15 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
11m28s |
11.512 |
16 |
GOLLENZ Laurine |
16 |
BEF |
1997 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
11m33s |
11.429 |
17 |
TURCONI Morgane |
17 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
11m35s |
11.396 |
18 |
SCHMIDLIN Sylvia |
18 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
11m35s |
11.396 |
19 |
FURSTOS Emy Lise |
19 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
11m36s |
11.379 |
20 |
PIERRAT Alice |
20 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
11m38s |
11.347 |
21 |
BUISINE Manon |
21 |
BEF |
1997 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
11m45s |
11.234 |
22 |
SCHNEIDER Pauline |
22 |
BEF |
1997 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
11m50s |
11.155 |
23 |
HAAG Ophélie |
23 |
BEF |
1997 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
11m51s |
11.139 |
24 |
PERE Maureen |
24 |
BEF |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
11m59s |
11.015 |
25 |
JUPILLE Clara |
25 |
BEF |
1996 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
12m27s |
10.602 |
26 |
DEIBER Laetitia |
26 |
BEF |
1996 |
SELESTAT (67) |
13m57s |
9.462 |
|
Benjamins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
GRIMM Damien |
1 |
BEM |
1996 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
11m01s |
15.794 |
2 |
FOURNIER Alexandre |
2 |
BEM |
1997 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
11m12s |
15.536 |
3 |
COUTO Raphaël |
3 |
BEM |
1997 |
WALHEIM (68) |
11m14s |
15.490 |
4 |
GRAD Tobias |
4 |
BEM |
1997 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
11m16s |
15.444 |
5 |
DOURIAUT Kevin |
5 |
BEM |
1996 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
11m23s |
15.286 |
6 |
FROHLICH Jules |
6 |
BEM |
1996 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
11m31s |
15.109 |
7 |
VIMORA Enzo |
7 |
BEM |
1996 |
EGMA/ AC ILLZACH KINGER. (68) |
11m44s |
14.830 |
8 |
WEBER Julien |
8 |
BEM |
1997 |
HUNAWIHR (68) |
11m53s |
14.642 |
9 |
GEYLLER Thomas |
9 |
BEM |
1997 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
11m57s |
14.561 |
10 |
KORNACKER Théo |
10 |
BEM |
1996 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
12m02s |
14.460 |
11 |
VOGT Robin |
11 |
BEM |
1997 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
12m04s |
14.420 |
12 |
MINEO Cédric |
12 |
BEM |
1997 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
12m34s |
13.846 |
13 |
DIGUET Ludovic |
13 |
BEM |
1997 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
12m38s |
13.773 |
14 |
BOUCHAIR Nadir |
14 |
BEM |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
12m48s |
13.594 |
15 |
IMLOUL Yannis |
15 |
BEM |
1996 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
12m50s |
13.558 |
16 |
KEFI Aykel |
16 |
BEM |
1996 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
13m03s |
13.333 |
17 |
CHOUFFERT Tristan |
17 |
BEM |
1997 |
ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE A (68) |
13m04s |
13.316 |
18 |
KAUFFMANN Théo |
18 |
BEM |
1996 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
13m22s |
13.017 |
19 |
FURSTOSS Hugo |
1 |
MIM |
1994 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
13m54s |
12.518 |
20 |
WALGENWITZ Jean |
19 |
BEM |
1996 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
14m13s |
12.239 |
21 |
STRITMATTER Louis |
20 |
BEM |
1996 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
14m27s |
12.042 |
22 |
SALTON Sébastien |
21 |
BEM |
1997 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
14m36s |
11.918 |
23 |
MARBACH Lionel |
22 |
BEM |
1997 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
14m43s |
11.823 |
24 |
BASS Thomas |
23 |
BEM |
1998 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
14m43s |
11.823 |
25 |
GUGELMANN Nicolas |
24 |
BEM |
1996 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
15m27s |
11.262 |
26 |
ELORTZA Kévin |
25 |
BEM |
1996 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
15m47s |
11.024 |
|
Minimes Garçons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
MARCK Pierre-Yves |
1 |
MIM |
1994 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
12m43s |
16.514 |
2 |
STEVENS Erik |
2 |
MIM |
1994 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
12m44s |
16.492 |
3 |
DIEBOLT Samuel |
3 |
MIM |
1995 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
12m45s |
16.471 |
4 |
RISS Thibault |
4 |
MIM |
1995 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
13m16s |
15.829 |
5 |
PEREZ Maxence |
5 |
MIM |
1994 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
13m48s |
15.217 |
6 |
DIETSCH Thomas |
6 |
MIM |
1995 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI (68) |
14m21s |
14.634 |
7 |
CASARIN François |
7 |
MIM |
1994 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
14m27s |
14.533 |
8 |
LINDENLAUB Pierre |
8 |
MIM |
1995 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
15m04s |
13.938 |
9 |
SENGLER Ivan |
9 |
MIM |
1994 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
15m08s |
13.877 |
10 |
BRAND Julien |
10 |
MIM |
1996 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
15m10s |
13.846 |
11 |
HEPP Edouard |
11 |
MIM |
1994 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
15m13s |
13.801 |
12 |
MOUNOT Thomas |
12 |
MIM |
1995 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
15m19s |
13.711 |
13 |
DIDIER Lucas |
13 |
MIM |
1995 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
15m31s |
13.534 |
14 |
MANSER Lucas |
14 |
MIM |
1995 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
15m33s |
13.505 |
15 |
KERN Guillaume |
15 |
MIM |
1994 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
16m03s |
13.084 |
16 |
GORLIER Mathieu |
16 |
MIM |
1994 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
16m33s |
12.689 |
17 |
LAURENT Antoine |
17 |
MIM |
1995 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
17m24s |
12.069 |
18 |
MARSAT Baptiste |
18 |
MIM |
1995 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
18m47s |
11.180 |
|
Minimes Filles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
PEHN Djessie |
1 |
MIF |
1995 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
11m53s |
14.642 |
2 |
FOUBERT Lise |
2 |
MIF |
1994 |
SC RANSPACH (68) |
12m06s |
14.380 |
3 |
MURA Emilie |
3 |
MIF |
1994 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
12m13s |
14.243 |
4 |
KIEFFER Laura |
4 |
MIF |
1994 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
12m40s |
13.737 |
5 |
? Caroline |
5 |
MIF |
1995 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
13m32s |
12.857 |
6 |
MATCZAK Julie |
6 |
MIF |
1995 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
13m35s |
12.810 |
7 |
FEUGEAS Lauren |
7 |
MIF |
1994 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
13m36s |
12.794 |
8 |
MALINVAUD Mélanie |
8 |
MIF |
1994 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
13m44s |
12.670 |
9 |
BERNACHON Juliette |
9 |
MIF |
1995 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
13m56s |
12.488 |
10 |
LOBERGER Céline |
10 |
MIF |
1995 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
13m58s |
12.458 |
11 |
CONROY Laurène |
11 |
MIF |
1995 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
13m59s |
12.443 |
12 |
LAURENT Jeanne |
12 |
MIF |
1995 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
14m09s |
12.297 |
13 |
VOGT Mylène |
13 |
MIF |
1995 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
14m14s |
12.225 |
14 |
KIEFFER Alicia |
14 |
MIF |
1995 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
14m21s |
12.125 |
15 |
FEHRENBACH Prune |
15 |
MIF |
1994 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
14m27s |
12.042 |
16 |
POCHET Marion |
16 |
MIF |
1994 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
15m20s |
11.348 |
17 |
BUECHER Cyrielle |
17 |
MIF |
1995 |
OSENBACH (68) |
15m35s |
11.166 |
18 |
TAUREL M.-Charlotte |
18 |
MIF |
1995 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
16m13s |
10.730 |
|
|
Cadettes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
ZAMOLO Fiona |
1 |
CAF |
1993 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
11m42s |
14.872 |
2 |
DANTZER Adeline |
2 |
CAF |
1992 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
11m51s |
14.684 |
3 |
LANTZ Laetitia |
3 |
CAF |
1993 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
12m24s |
14.032 |
4 |
MINET Emmanuelle |
4 |
CAF |
1992 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
13m35s |
12.810 |
5 |
HAABY Sophie |
5 |
CAF |
1993 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
16m09s |
10.774 |
|
Cadets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
HAESSLER Nicolas |
1 |
CAM |
1992 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
16m22s |
17.157 |
2 |
SIMON Julien |
2 |
CAM |
1993 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
17m15s |
16.278 |
3 |
LINDENLAUB Samuel |
3 |
CAM |
1993 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
17m48s |
15.775 |
4 |
RESCH Mickaël |
4 |
CAM |
1994 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
18m01s |
15.586 |
5 |
PETER Chris |
5 |
CAM |
1994 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
18m26s |
15.233 |
6 |
MERSIOL Anthony |
6 |
CAM |
1993 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
18m44s |
14.989 |
7 |
SOICHEZ Cyril |
7 |
CAM |
1994 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
19m07s |
14.689 |
8 |
STRACH Cédric |
8 |
CAM |
1992 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
19m31s |
14.388 |
9 |
FALLER Thibaut |
9 |
CAM |
1993 |
EPFIG (67) |
19m43s |
14.242 |
10 |
GUGELMANN Régis |
10 |
CAM |
1993 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
21m43s |
12.930 |
11 |
INGOUFF Chi-Vinh |
11 |
CAM |
1992 |
EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
25m24s |
11.055 |
|
Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
SPEISSER Arnaud |
1 |
JUM |
1991 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
23m35s |
16.435 |
2 |
TROXLER Grégory |
2 |
JUM |
1991 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
26m47s |
14.472 |
3 |
MULLER Maxime |
3 |
JUM |
1991 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
26m53s |
14.418 |
4 |
BENDA Thibault |
4 |
JUM |
1991 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
28m02s |
13.826 |
5 |
MUSCH Kevin |
5 |
JUM |
1991 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
28m37s |
13.545 |