Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:30:45 |
03'04''50 |
19.51 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
ECKES |
David |
AC Huningue |
00:32:14 |
03'13''40 |
18.61 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
RUSTERHOLZ |
Charles |
Porrentruy |
00:32:17 |
03'13''70 |
18.59 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
BRUNNER |
Fabien |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:32:41 |
03'16''10 |
18.36 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
SCHMITT |
Gregory |
AC Huningue |
00:32:48 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
AC Centre Alsace |
00:33:25 |
03'20''50 |
17.96 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
MEUNIER |
Nicolas |
AC Illzach Kingersheim |
00:33:58 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
BEN RAMDAN |
Ismail |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:34:13 |
03'25''30 |
17.54 |
ESM |
0001 |
9 |
OSTER |
Frederic |
Barr |
00:34:16 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
SEM |
0008 |
10 |
COUTABLE |
Sebastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:27 |
03'26''70 |
17.42 |
SEM |
0009 |
11 |
LALOUX |
Eric |
ASCA Courneuviens |
00:34:42 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
V1M |
0001 |
12 |
DE NEF |
Sylvain |
AC Huningue |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
SEM |
0010 |
13 |
RERAT |
Jacques |
GS Ajoie |
00:34:48 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
SEM |
0011 |
14 |
LONCHAMBON |
Loic |
AC Huningue |
00:35:02 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
SEM |
0012 |
15 |
KUSTER |
Line |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:35:06 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
V1F |
0001 |
16 |
KUSTER |
Simone |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:35:07 |
03'30''70 |
17.09 |
V1F |
0002 |
17 |
SCHUFFENECKER |
Yann |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:35:08 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
SEM |
0013 |
18 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:35:14 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
SEM |
0014 |
19 |
ZIEGLER |
Fabien |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
SEM |
0015 |
20 |
GRUNEWALD |
Jean Pierre |
Ballersdorf |
00:35:25 |
03'32''50 |
16.94 |
SEM |
0016 |
21 |
LOUDJANI |
Pascal |
AC Chenove |
00:35:34 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
V1M |
0002 |
22 |
IDRIS |
Gregory |
CS Saint Louis |
00:35:41 |
03'34''10 |
16.81 |
SEM |
0017 |
23 |
WIDMER |
Fabrice |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
ESM |
0002 |
24 |
MARCHAL |
Gilles |
ACV Ste Marie Mines |
00:35:51 |
03'35''10 |
16.74 |
V1M |
0003 |
25 |
COLLOMBET |
Fabien |
SG Hericourt |
00:35:55 |
03'35''50 |
16.71 |
SEM |
0018 |
26 |
ORNY |
Stephane |
ASCAP |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
SEM |
0019 |
27 |
MINOUX |
Cedric |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
SEM |
0020 |
28 |
MAURICE |
Christophe |
Montbeliard Belfort A |
00:36:07 |
03'36''70 |
16.61 |
SEM |
0021 |
29 |
GRANDMAIRE |
Christophe |
SG Hericourt |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
SEM |
0022 |
30 |
BREYER |
Ralf |
TV Tiengen |
00:36:39 |
03'39''90 |
16.37 |
V1M |
0004 |
31 |
PIERRE |
Aurelien |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:36:41 |
03'40''10 |
16.36 |
SEM |
0023 |
32 |
MANGENEY |
Pascal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
SEM |
0024 |
33 |
CUENIN |
David |
ASCAP |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
SEM |
0025 |
34 |
HENRY |
Bruno |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:36:47 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
V1M |
0005 |
35 |
BRENGARTNER |
Frank |
SC Muenstertal |
00:36:48 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
SEM |
0026 |
36 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
SEM |
0027 |
37 |
LAURENT |
Roger |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
V2M |
0001 |
38 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:37:02 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
V1M |
0006 |
39 |
RUZIC |
Christophe |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:37:11 |
03'43''10 |
16.14 |
V1M |
0007 |
40 |
WILHELM |
Marc |
GSA |
00:37:12 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
SEM |
0028 |
41 |
SCHEER |
Germain |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
V2M |
0002 |
42 |
HUSSER |
Cyril |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:37:25 |
03'44''50 |
16.04 |
JUM |
0001 |
43 |
RASSAT |
Andre |
AVOC |
00:37:25 |
03'44''50 |
16.04 |
SEM |
0029 |
44 |
GUTH |
Vincent |
AC Anjoutey Bourg |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
SEM |
0030 |
45 |
WALTER |
Florian |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:37:32 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
JUM |
0002 |
46 |
REY |
Eric |
Saint Louis RC |
00:37:32 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
SEM |
0031 |
47 |
MARTELLE |
Christophe |
Schlierbach |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
V1M |
0008 |
48 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Netaya Israel |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
V1M |
0009 |
49 |
BRUN |
Matthieu |
Saint Louis RC |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
ESM |
0003 |
50 |
LAVOIGNET |
Charles Eric |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
SEM |
0032 |
51 |
BAUDOZ |
Joel |
ASCAP |
00:37:41 |
03'46''10 |
15.92 |
V1M |
0010 |
52 |
SORG |
Carsten |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:37:42 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
V1M |
0011 |
53 |
ECKES |
Thomas |
AC Huningue |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
ESM |
0004 |
54 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
SEM |
0033 |
55 |
MALGARINI |
Serge |
Kaysersberg |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
V1M |
0012 |
56 |
JOYEUX |
John |
AC Anjoutey Bourg |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
SEM |
0034 |
57 |
JANVIER |
David |
Hegenheim |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
V1M |
0013 |
58 |
GEYLLER |
Christophe |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
V1M |
0014 |
59 |
HAMMERER |
Marc Antoine |
CGF Mulhouse |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
SEM |
0035 |
60 |
GRAND |
Carine |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
SEF |
0001 |
61 |
BISEL |
Emmanuel |
Saint Louis RC |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
SEM |
0036 |
62 |
FREZARD |
Bruno Roger |
Enfants du Vallon |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
SEM |
0037 |
63 |
BAUMLIN |
Dominique |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
V1M |
0015 |
64 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Enfants du Vallon |
00:38:45 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
SEM |
0038 |
65 |
ALTER |
Brice |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
SEM |
0039 |
66 |
KIEFFER |
Bernard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
V1M |
0016 |
67 |
MAYER |
Gernot |
Schallstadt |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
V1M |
0017 |
68 |
BRUGGER |
Horst |
LCM Rheinfelden |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
V1M |
0018 |
69 |
FRIDBLATT |
Bernard |
AC Anjoutey Bourg |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
V3M |
0001 |
70 |
AIT BRAIM |
Mohamed |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
SEM |
0040 |
71 |
STUTZ |
Jean Luc |
Saint Louis RC |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
V1M |
0019 |
72 |
RODRIGUES |
Adelino |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
V1M |
0020 |
73 |
DAVAL |
Dominique |
Belfort |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
V1M |
0021 |
74 |
VIX |
Noe |
Obersaasheim |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
SEM |
0041 |
75 |
RITTER |
Patrick |
AC Huningue |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
JUM |
0003 |
76 |
WILHELM |
Dominique |
APV Mulhouse |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
V1M |
0022 |
77 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
SEM |
0042 |
78 |
PFLIMLIN |
Pascal |
SP Franken |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
SEM |
0043 |
79 |
EL OMARI |
Karima |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
SEF |
0002 |
80 |
CHRAPA |
Eric |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
SEM |
0044 |
81 |
FEST |
Hubert |
AC Huningue |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
SEM |
0045 |
82 |
KLIEBER |
Serge |
Oxygene 68 |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
V2M |
0003 |
83 |
BOICHARD |
Fabien |
ASCAP |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
V1M |
0023 |
84 |
FUCHS |
Herve |
UNAF 68 |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
SEM |
0046 |
85 |
HEBDING |
Gilles |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
V1M |
0024 |
86 |
TORRIGIANI |
Claude |
Grosne |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
V2M |
0004 |
87 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Jean Marc |
Hirsingue |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
V1M |
0025 |
88 |
MARCHAND |
Benoit |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0047 |
89 |
BISANTZ |
Rene |
Colmar Speed |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
V2M |
0005 |
90 |
TOUSSAINT |
Frederic |
Illfurth |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
SEM |
0048 |
91 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:40:53 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
V2M |
0006 |
92 |
TETTAMANZI |
Andre |
Altkirch |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
V1M |
0026 |
93 |
MEYER |
Remy |
Ottmarsheim |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
V1M |
0027 |
94 |
WEYNACHT |
Roland |
SP Fellering |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
V1M |
0028 |
95 |
BISEL |
Mathieu |
Kingersheim |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
SEM |
0049 |
96 |
UEBERSCHLAG |
Benoit |
Village Neuf |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
V1M |
0029 |
97 |
KIENER |
Pierre |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
ESM |
0005 |
98 |
BACANY |
Charles |
Wittenheim |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
V2M |
0007 |
99 |
FREBOURG |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
SEM |
0050 |
100 |
UHLEN |
Christian |
Hegenheim |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
V1M |
0030 |
101 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
V2M |
0008 |
102 |
COMOLI |
Daniel |
AC Huningue |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
V3M |
0002 |
103 |
BRUCHON |
Didier |
SG Hericourt |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
V1M |
0031 |
104 |
SCHAIRER |
Juergen |
LCM Rheinfelden |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
V2M |
0009 |
105 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
Orbey RC |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
V2M |
0010 |
106 |
MONTICOLO |
Didier |
Enfants du Vallon |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
V2M |
0011 |
107 |
PARMENTIER |
Mickael |
Eschentzwiller |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
SEM |
0051 |
108 |
HIEGEL |
Daniel |
CGF Mulhouse |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
V1M |
0032 |
109 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
SEM |
0052 |
110 |
FREYMANN |
Sebastien |
Sierentz |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
SEM |
0053 |
111 |
WIEDEMANN |
Gertrud |
TV Pfaffenweiler |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
SEF |
0003 |
112 |
BECKER WIEDEMANN |
Uli |
TV Pfaffenweiler |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
SEM |
0054 |
113 |
VERNET |
Eric |
CGF Mulhouse |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
V1M |
0033 |
114 |
JUWA |
Manon |
Montbeliard Belfort A |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
JUF |
0001 |
115 |
WINNLEN |
Jean Francois |
FAST Guebwiller |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
SEM |
0055 |
116 |
BURDET |
Thierry |
AVW |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
V1M |
0034 |
117 |
VOGEL |
Pascal |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
V1M |
0035 |
118 |
FRIGART |
Esteban |
Steinbrunn |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
ESM |
0006 |
119 |
LEIPOLD |
Heike |
SC Muenstertal |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
SEF |
0004 |
120 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Orbey RC |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
V1M |
0036 |
121 |
ILLIG |
Alexandre |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
SEM |
0056 |
122 |
KAKIOU |
Guillaume |
Richwiller |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
SEM |
0057 |
123 |
MEUNIER |
Hubert |
IC Dannemarie |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
SEM |
0058 |
124 |
HARTMANN |
Jean Marc |
SP Hagenthal |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
SEM |
0059 |
125 |
SALTZMANN |
Guillaume |
Habsheim |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
ESM |
0007 |
126 |
HUND |
Jean Philippe |
Hesingue |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
V1M |
0037 |
127 |
SELIMOVIC |
Amil |
ASPTT Mulhouse Tri |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
SEM |
0060 |
128 |
VITOUX |
Vincent |
GSCT |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
V1M |
0038 |
129 |
ANTHONY |
Severine |
FC Mulhouse |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
SEF |
0005 |
130 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
V1F |
0003 |
131 |
BOURDON PARRATTE |
Philippe |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
V1M |
0039 |
132 |
LALLOZ |
Lucien |
Belfort |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
V3M |
0003 |
133 |
HAENTZLER |
Patrice |
ASPTT Mulhouse |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
V1M |
0040 |
134 |
KUBICKI |
Isabelle |
Oderen |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
V1F |
0004 |
135 |
UNTERFINGER |
Jeremy |
Nambsheim |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
SEM |
0061 |
136 |
GRANDJEAN |
Mathieu |
Schwoben |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
SEM |
0062 |
137 |
PFEIFFER |
Eric |
Huningue |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
SEM |
0063 |
138 |
DAGON |
Jose |
Wintzfelden |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
V1M |
0041 |
139 |
PIERRON |
Stefane |
Mulhouse |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
V1M |
0042 |
140 |
AIMEUR |
Thierry |
APV Mulhouse |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
V1M |
0043 |
141 |
SCHMITT |
Joel |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
V1M |
0044 |
142 |
JAEGLE |
Jean Paul |
AS Munster A |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
V3M |
0004 |
143 |
MEDER |
Robert |
Kembs Loechle |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
V2M |
0012 |
144 |
FANINGER |
Mathieu |
Linsdorf |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
V1M |
0045 |
145 |
VEAU |
Patrice |
Retzwiller |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
V1M |
0046 |
146 |
PETIT |
Laurent |
Sierentz |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
SEM |
0064 |
147 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
V1M |
0047 |
148 |
BITSCH |
Richard |
ASPTT Mulhouse Tri |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
V2M |
0013 |
149 |
BOEGLIN |
Christophe |
Rixheim |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
V1M |
0048 |
150 |
BINDER |
Serge |
Ruelisheim |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
V2M |
0014 |
151 |
TIMMERMAN |
Nicolas |
Werentzhouse |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
SEM |
0065 |
152 |
AVELINE |
Jean Loup |
NL |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
V1M |
0049 |
153 |
PEGEOT |
Herve |
Sainte Suzanne |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
V1M |
0050 |
154 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
V2F |
0001 |
155 |
SCHMITT |
Herve |
Blotzheim |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
SEM |
0066 |
156 |
BOUALOUACHE |
Julien |
Fesches Le Chatel |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
SEM |
0067 |
157 |
KUBICKI |
Jean Luc |
SP Oderen |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
V1M |
0051 |
158 |
CHRISTNACHER |
Gilles |
Stetten |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
V1M |
0052 |
159 |
LEMAIRE |
Nathalie |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
SEF |
0006 |
160 |
LEMAIRE |
Stephane |
Spechbach |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
SEM |
0068 |
161 |
WEINGAND |
Claudine |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
SEF |
0007 |
162 |
RENCK |
Michel |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
V1M |
0053 |
163 |
HECKER |
Bernard |
AS Munster A |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
V3M |
0005 |
164 |
GLOTZ |
Laurent |
Bollwiller |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
SEM |
0069 |
165 |
BASLER |
Philippe |
Kembs |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
SEM |
0070 |
166 |
GRIGGIO |
Stephane |
Niffer |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
V1M |
0054 |
167 |
MASCHNER |
Alexandra |
ASPTT Mulhouse Tri |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
SEF |
0008 |
168 |
BISEL |
Michel |
Saint Louis RC |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
V2M |
0015 |
169 |
SCHUMACHER |
Laurent |
Riedisheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
SEM |
0071 |
170 |
BURGER |
Jean Luc |
APV Mulhouse |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
V2M |
0016 |
171 |
DHUY |
Jerome |
Colmar |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
V1M |
0055 |
172 |
DIDIER |
Francois |
CIC Running Club |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
V2M |
0017 |
173 |
WEISSENBURGER |
Sebastien |
Altkirch |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
SEM |
0072 |
174 |
BALTAZARD |
Gilles |
Orbey RC |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
V2M |
0018 |
175 |
DURIN |
Nicolas |
AC Huningue |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
SEM |
0073 |
176 |
RICHARD |
Christophe |
Wolfersdorf |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
V1M |
0056 |
177 |
LOEFFEL |
Karine |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
V1F |
0005 |
178 |
WEISS |
Alain |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
SEM |
0074 |
179 |
WACH |
Sammuel |
Kembs |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
SEM |
0075 |
180 |
KOERBER |
Marion |
Saint Louis RC |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
ESF |
0001 |
181 |
BENOIT |
Corinne |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
V1F |
0006 |
182 |
ABBATE |
Pietro |
Danjoutin |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
V3M |
0006 |
183 |
STOFFER |
Christophe |
Illfurth |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
V1M |
0057 |
184 |
NIKLOWITZ |
Arnold |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
CAM |
0001 |
185 |
KOHLER |
Claire |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
V1F |
0007 |
186 |
DIGUET |
Sylvain |
SP Hagenthal |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
V1M |
0058 |
187 |
DEBUCHY |
Patrick |
ASCAP |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
V2M |
0019 |
188 |
MISLIN |
David |
Rosenau |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
SEM |
0076 |
189 |
PARMENTIER |
Yann |
Rantzwiller |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0077 |
190 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Estelle |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
SEF |
0009 |
191 |
SCHMUCK |
Jonathan |
Steinbrunn |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
ESM |
0008 |
192 |
BISCHOFF |
Carine |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
V1F |
0008 |
193 |
SPENLE |
Martin |
Rosenau |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
V2M |
0020 |
194 |
COURBET |
Marc |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
V1M |
0059 |
195 |
SABAS |
Herve |
ACS Credit Mutuel |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
V1M |
0060 |
196 |
RUMELHARD |
Pierre Yves |
Sausheim |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
JUM |
0004 |
197 |
BRUN |
Gerard |
Saint Louis RC |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
V2M |
0021 |
198 |
BINDLER |
Emmanuel |
Thann |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
V1M |
0061 |
199 |
TORRIGIANI |
Marie Lise |
Grosne |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
V1F |
0009 |
200 |
CHABOUTE |
Thierry |
CS Saint Louis |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
V1M |
0062 |
201 |
ALTMAYER |
Laurent |
Riedisheim |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
SEM |
0078 |
202 |
HOCHSTER |
Philippe |
Rixheim |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
V1M |
0063 |
203 |
BOESCH |
Denis |
Maranville |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
V2M |
0022 |
204 |
BURGET |
Jean |
Folgensbourg |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0064 |
205 |
MYLLE |
Stanislas |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
SEM |
0079 |
206 |
GUERCHOUX |
Philippe |
Aspach |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
V1M |
0065 |
207 |
FINANCE |
Andre |
AVO Valdoie |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
V2M |
0023 |
208 |
HENLE |
Pierre |
Dannemarie |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
V1M |
0066 |
209 |
WANHAM |
Luc |
US Airborne |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
V2M |
0024 |
210 |
THERON |
Philippe |
Rosenau |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
SEM |
0080 |
211 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
V1M |
0067 |
212 |
MURE |
Sophie |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
ESF |
0002 |
213 |
DONISCHAL |
Xavier |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
V2M |
0025 |
214 |
HELGEN |
|
Steinbrunn |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
V2M |
0026 |
215 |
SCHMITTER |
Laurence |
Saint Louis RC |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
SEF |
0010 |
216 |
ROSSE |
Jean Pierre |
TT Kembs |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
V2M |
0027 |
217 |
BERBETT |
Vincent |
Berentzwiller |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
SEM |
0081 |
218 |
GISSLER |
Alain |
Riedisheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
V2M |
0028 |
219 |
WEISS |
William |
Colmar |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0068 |
220 |
THEILLER |
Bernard |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
V3M |
0007 |
221 |
ELGART |
Jean Michel |
ASTT Bourgfelden |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
V2M |
0029 |
222 |
FRIEDLEIN |
Patrick |
Riedisheim |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
V2M |
0030 |
223 |
CHEVROLET |
Marie |
Mulhouse |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
SEF |
0011 |
224 |
BOTTE |
Jean Jacques |
Walbach |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
V3M |
0008 |
225 |
TURCI |
Daniel |
Montreux Chateau |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
V1M |
0069 |
226 |
SCHICKEL |
Pascal |
Lautenbach |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
V1M |
0070 |
227 |
BECKER |
Henrique |
Blotzheim |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
V1M |
0071 |
228 |
BLIND |
Andre |
Kiffis |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
V1M |
0072 |
229 |
LAUBER |
Didier |
Sondersdorf |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
SEM |
0082 |
230 |
MUTH |
Pierre |
CS Saint Louis |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
V1M |
0073 |
231 |
WEIGEL |
Roland |
Saint Louis RC |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
V2M |
0031 |
232 |
KOERBER |
Joseph |
Saint Louis RC |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
V3M |
0009 |
233 |
ONKEL |
Eric |
Illzach |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0074 |
234 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
Hegenheim |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
V3M |
0010 |
235 |
HEINIS |
Philippe |
Sierentz |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
V1M |
0075 |
236 |
OBERMEYER |
Nathalie |
Saint Louis RC |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
SEF |
0012 |
237 |
BOEHRER |
Bernard |
Saint Louis RC |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
V1M |
0076 |
238 |
ANTHONY |
Joelle |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
V1F |
0010 |
239 |
WILLIG |
Laurent |
Altkirch |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
SEM |
0083 |
240 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
V3M |
0011 |
241 |
BLEIN |
Laurent |
Blotzheim |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
V1M |
0077 |
242 |
LANNOY |
Francis |
Eschentzwiller |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
V3M |
0012 |
243 |
SPANNAGEL |
Herve |
Blotzheim |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
V1M |
0078 |
244 |
MULLER |
Jean Claude |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
V4M |
0001 |
245 |
SOHN |
Myriam |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
SEF |
0013 |
246 |
CHERON |
Joel |
Pays Colmar Athletisme |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
SEM |
0084 |
247 |
FELS |
Gilbert |
GEFCO |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
V2M |
0032 |
248 |
GAGNIERE |
Helene |
Bouxwiller |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
V2F |
0002 |
249 |
WIDMER |
Jean Pierre |
Niederentzen |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
V2M |
0033 |
250 |
MAUFFREY |
Florent |
Rosenau |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
SEM |
0085 |
251 |
WEBER |
Jean Julien |
Richwiller |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
V3M |
0013 |
252 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
V2M |
0034 |
253 |
HOERNLE |
Francois |
Hombourg |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
V2M |
0035 |
254 |
MAUFFREY |
Pascal |
Talant |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
V2M |
0036 |
255 |
LAEMMEL |
Anny France |
SARR Running |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
V1F |
0011 |
256 |
STENTZ |
Marion |
Wettolsheim |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
JUF |
0002 |
257 |
STOECKLIN |
Christian |
Bartenheim |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
V1M |
0079 |
258 |
HADDAD |
Kaci |
Saint Louis |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
SEM |
0086 |
259 |
BASLER |
Michel |
Soultz |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
SEM |
0087 |
260 |
JENN |
Patrick |
Brunstatt |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
V3M |
0014 |
261 |
ARAGO |
Frederic |
Saint Louis |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
V1M |
0080 |
262 |
HOULMANN |
Thierry |
BC Rosenau |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
V1M |
0081 |
263 |
GIEDER |
Pascal |
Blotzheim |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
V1M |
0082 |
264 |
KLEIN |
Alain |
Baldersheim |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
V1M |
0083 |
265 |
SCHREIBER |
Anne |
Thann |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
SEF |
0014 |
266 |
MANGOLD |
Jerome |
Thann |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
SEM |
0088 |
267 |
WILLEMANN |
Celine |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
SEF |
0015 |
268 |
DESRAY |
Valerie |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
V1F |
0012 |
269 |
PIERREZ |
Denis |
Orschwihr |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
SEM |
0089 |
270 |
VERDUCI |
Armand |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
V3M |
0015 |
271 |
GRUNEWALD SCHRANZ |
Veronique |
Saint Ulrich |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
SEF |
0016 |
272 |
JANVIER |
Karin |
Hegenheim |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
V1F |
0013 |
273 |
LOEWERT |
Bernard |
EP Fessenheim |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
V2M |
0037 |
274 |
SCHAGUENE |
David |
Bartenheim |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
SEM |
0090 |
275 |
HERTER |
Marie |
Mulhouse |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
SEF |
0017 |
276 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
V2M |
0038 |
277 |
BLEIN |
Mireille |
Saint Louis RC |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
V1F |
0014 |
278 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
CS Saint Louis |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
V2F |
0003 |
279 |
WERNER |
Marie |
Riespach |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
SEF |
0018 |
280 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
V3M |
0016 |
281 |
PARROTT |
Reka |
Blotzheim |
00:56:32 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
V1F |
0015 |
282 |
BOUILLON |
Cecile |
Bettlach |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
SEF |
0019 |
283 |
ERNY |
Gerard |
Niffer |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
V3M |
0017 |
284 |
MANGOLD |
Thierry |
Blotzheim |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
V1M |
0084 |
285 |
BAUR |
Thierry |
Bartenheim |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
V1M |
0085 |
286 |
DA CUNHA |
Renee |
Biesheim |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
V4F |
0001 |
287 |
BUSSOT |
Jean Marc |
Mulhouse |
00:57:24 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
V1M |
0086 |
288 |
LAGARDE |
Vincent |
Rosenau |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
SEM |
0091 |
289 |
SAVORGNANO |
Stephane |
Rosenau |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
SEM |
0092 |
290 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Mulhouse |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
V1M |
0087 |
291 |
WALTENSPIEL |
Muriel |
Huningue |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
SEF |
0020 |
292 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patricia |
Hombourg |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
V1F |
0016 |
293 |
DEMARE |
Nicolas |
Dietwiller |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
SEM |
0093 |
294 |
STUTZ |
Raphaelle |
Saint Louis RC |
00:58:37 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
V1F |
0017 |
295 |
HUEBSCHER |
Arno |
Rosenau |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
V1M |
0088 |
296 |
WENGER |
Sarah |
Blotzheim |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
ESF |
0003 |
297 |
WENGER |
Emile |
Blotzheim |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
V2M |
0039 |
298 |
HELFFER |
Alexandra |
ASPTT Mulhouse |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
SEF |
0021 |
299 |
ROOS |
Sabine |
Basket Sierentz |
01:00:17 |
06'01''70 |
9.95 |
SEF |
0022 |
300 |
GRUNEWALD |
Sylvie |
Habsheim |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
SEF |
0023 |
301 |
MEYER |
Michel |
Alpi 360 |
01:01:07 |
06'06''70 |
9.82 |
V1M |
0089 |
302 |
FEDERMANN |
Claudia |
ASPTT Mulhouse |
01:01:31 |
06'09''10 |
9.75 |
V1F |
0018 |
303 |
GRIGGIO |
Jean Paul |
Huningue |
01:01:34 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
V3M |
0018 |
304 |
JEAN DELACOUR |
Claire |
Huningue |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
SEF |
0024 |
305 |
MOALLI |
Pascal |
KC Rosenau |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
V1M |
0090 |
306 |
MISSI MI |
Demetrio |
KC Rosenau |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
SEM |
0094 |
307 |
AMEND |
Martin |
Rosenau |
01:02:23 |
06'14''30 |
9.62 |
V1M |
0091 |
308 |
SCHICKEL |
Sandrine |
Lautenbach |
01:02:37 |
06'15''70 |
9.58 |
V1F |
0019 |
309 |
BLAETTLER |
Caroline |
Uffheim |
01:02:57 |
06'17''70 |
9.53 |
SEF |
0025 |
310 |
BREKLE |
Claire |
Zillisheim |
01:03:10 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
V2F |
0004 |
311 |
HALIPRET MARGOLLE |
Marie noel |
Betoncourt les Brotte |
01:04:23 |
06'26''30 |
9.32 |
V1F |
0020 |
312 |
JULIEN |
Z hor |
Strasbourg |
01:05:13 |
06'31''30 |
9.20 |
V1F |
0021 |
313 |
MANGIN |
Michele |
Kingersheim |
01:06:48 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
V3F |
0001 |
314 |
HARTMANN |
Claude |
Saint Louis RC |
01:07:49 |
06'46''90 |
8.85 |
V3M |
0019 |
315 |
MANGOLD |
Mylene |
Blotzheim |
01:08:17 |
06'49''70 |
8.79 |
V1F |
0022 |
316 |
MALGARINI |
Laurence |
Baldersheim |
01:12:56 |
07'17''60 |
8.23 |
V1F |
0023 |
317 |
BRANDT |
Edith |
Illzach |
01:12:56 |
07'17''60 |
8.23 |
V1F |
0024 |
318 |
RENCUREL |
Franck |
Rosenau |
01:16:12 |
07'37''20 |
7.87 |
V1M |
0092 |