Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Pts. |
1 |
BRUNNER Fabien |
SEM 1 |
1980 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
31m49s |
18.858 |
9 |
2 |
ROPERS Jérôme |
SEM 2 |
1975 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
32m54s |
18.237 |
7 |
3 |
GENEVE Maxime |
SEM 3 |
1985 |
ASC STRASBOURG (67) |
33m07s |
18.118 |
7 |
4 |
ALLENBACH Emmanuel |
SEM 4 |
1975 |
ASC STRASBOURG (67) |
33m36s |
17.857 |
7 |
5 |
GUILLON Alban |
SEM 5 |
1983 |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
33m52s |
17.717 |
7 |
6 |
SCHUFFENECKER Yann |
SEM 6 |
1974 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
34m05s |
17.604 |
7 |
7 |
WEBER Philippe |
SEM 7 |
1971 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
34m46s |
17.258 |
6 |
8 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
SEM 8 |
1986 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
35m01s |
17.135 |
6 |
9 |
TOUEL Youcef |
V1M 1 |
1965 |
ETUZ (70) |
35m11s |
17.054 |
6 |
10 |
TEGMOUSS Adile |
SEM 9 |
1975 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
35m19s |
16.989 |
6 |
11 |
TONGIO Emmanuel |
SEM 10 |
1986 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
35m20s |
16.981 |
6 |
12 |
BAHLINGER Daniel |
V1M 2 |
1962 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
35m38s |
16.838 |
6 |
13 |
COLINET Christophe |
SEM 11 |
1976 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
35m44s |
16.791 |
6 |
14 |
MAIMBOURG Sylvain |
SEM 12 |
1970 |
BULT (88) |
35m51s |
16.736 |
6 |
15 |
GERVAIS Pascal |
V1M 3 |
1969 |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
35m54s |
16.713 |
6 |
16 |
RUZIC Christophe |
V1M 4 |
1963 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
36m12s |
16.575 |
5 |
17 |
FISCHER Olivier |
SEM 13 |
1975 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
36m13s |
16.567 |
5 |
18 |
PEROL Julien |
SEM 14 |
1971 |
SELESTAT (67) |
36m14s |
16.559 |
5 |
19 |
BRENGARTNER Frank |
SEM 15 |
1974 |
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D |
36m25s |
16.476 |
5 |
20 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
V1M 5 |
1963 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
36m34s |
16.408 |
5 |
21 |
FORGEARD Pier.-Emmanuel |
SEM 16 |
1975 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
36m43s |
16.341 |
5 |
22 |
HENNINGER Frédéric |
SEM 17 |
1979 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
36m43s |
16.341 |
5 |
23 |
SEITZ Jacky |
V1M 6 |
1967 |
ST HIPPOLYTE (68) |
36m44s |
16.334 |
5 |
24 |
WIEDEMANN Yves |
SEM 18 |
1970 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
36m45s |
16.327 |
5 |
25 |
JOYEUX John |
SEM 19 |
1971 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
36m57s |
16.238 |
5 |
26 |
HAUSBERGER Christian |
V1M 7 |
1964 |
ANA/ RAC WISSEMBOURG (67) |
36m57s |
16.238 |
5 |
27 |
PERRET Didier |
V1M 8 |
1964 |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
36m58s |
16.231 |
5 |
28 |
CLAUDEL Jean-Marc |
SEM 20 |
1980 |
ARMEE (00) |
37m06s |
16.173 |
5 |
29 |
SORG Carsten |
V1M 9 |
1969 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
37m10s |
16.143 |
5 |
30 |
MUSER Gabriel |
V2M 1 |
1958 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
37m13s |
16.122 |
5 |
31 |
BENAISSA Kader |
V2M 2 |
1959 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
37m14s |
16.115 |
5 |
32 |
DORIDANT Jean-Philippe |
SEM 21 |
1971 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
37m34s |
15.972 |
5 |
33 |
FOISSARD Gilles |
V1M 10 |
1962 |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
37m34s |
15.972 |
5 |
34 |
CHRAPA Eric |
SEM 22 |
1982 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
37m43s |
15.908 |
5 |
35 |
HAMMERER Marc Antoine |
SEM 23 |
1985 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
37m51s |
15.852 |
5 |
36 |
DAVAL Dominique |
V1M 11 |
1962 |
BELFORT (90) |
37m52s |
15.845 |
5 |
37 |
EL AATMANI Mohamed |
V1M 12 |
1969 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
37m53s |
15.838 |
5 |
38 |
LARGE Patrick |
V1M 13 |
1964 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
37m54s |
15.831 |
5 |
39 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
V1M 14 |
1960 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
38m00s |
15.789 |
5 |
40 |
BRUGGER Horst |
V1M 15 |
1961 |
LCM RHEINFELDEN /D |
38m03s |
15.769 |
4 |
41 |
MULLER Roland |
V2M 3 |
1956 |
RIESPACH (68) |
38m06s |
15.748 |
4 |
42 |
MORESMAU Stéphane |
SEM 24 |
1983 |
ST JEAN SAVERNE (67) |
38m07s |
15.741 |
|
43 |
CLEMENT Thomas |
V1M 16 |
1964 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m08s |
15.734 |
4 |
44 |
ANTOINE Martial |
SEM 25 |
1973 |
PASS RUNNING |
38m09s |
15.727 |
|
45 |
MILLET Eric |
V1M 17 |
1965 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m11s |
15.714 |
4 |
46 |
FORSTER Serge |
V2M 4 |
1956 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
38m11s |
15.714 |
4 |
47 |
DUFAUT Corentin |
SEM 26 |
1976 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
38m12s |
15.707 |
|
48 |
KIEFFER Jean-Marc |
V1M 18 |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
38m13s |
15.700 |
4 |
49 |
PLOZNER Lionel |
SEM 27 |
1973 |
SCHILTIGHEIM (67) |
38m23s |
15.632 |
|
50 |
KEMPF Edmond |
V1M 19 |
1960 |
SOULTZEREN (68) |
38m27s |
15.605 |
4 |
51 |
COUCHOT Jean-François |
SEM 28 |
1973 |
A VALDOIE O (90) |
38m28s |
15.598 |
|
52 |
HUTIN David |
SEM 29 |
1979 |
SELESTAT (67) |
38m28s |
15.598 |
|
53 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
SEM 30 |
1973 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m29s |
15.591 |
|
54 |
ROTH Martin |
ESM 1 |
1987 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
38m47s |
15.471 |
|
55 |
VISENTIN Thierry |
SEM 31 |
1970 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
38m52s |
15.437 |
|
56 |
SAGAIRE Marc |
V2M 5 |
1955 |
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
38m54s |
15.424 |
4 |
57 |
BADER Stéphane |
ESM 2 |
1988 |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
39m04s |
15.358 |
|
58 |
PISOWICZ André |
V2M 6 |
1958 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
39m09s |
15.326 |
4 |
59 |
WULK Philipp |
JUM 1 |
1990 |
FC EBERSMUNSTER (67) |
39m15s |
15.287 |
|
60 |
ASSO Stéphane |
V1M 20 |
1969 |
PENITENTS EN DURANCE (04) |
39m16s |
15.280 |
4 |
61 |
WISSELMANN Denis |
SEM 32 |
1973 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
39m20s |
15.254 |
|
62 |
WEISS Frédéric |
SEM 33 |
1980 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
39m35s |
15.158 |
|
63 |
HEBDING Gilles |
V1M 21 |
1962 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
39m41s |
15.120 |
4 |
64 |
VANDELLE Frédéric |
SEM 34 |
1977 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
39m48s |
15.075 |
|
65 |
WOLFF Marie-Noëlle |
V1F 1 |
1968 |
LA CHAPELLE LES LUXEUIL (70) |
39m49s |
15.069 |
7 |
66 |
WOLFF Jean-Luc |
V1M 22 |
1967 |
LA CHAPELLE LES LUXEUIL (70) |
39m49s |
15.069 |
4 |
67 |
LE CAIN Olivier |
SEM 35 |
1970 |
CS SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
39m50s |
15.063 |
|
68 |
WERLE Maxime |
SEM 36 |
1973 |
ASC STRASBOURG (67) |
39m58s |
15.013 |
|
69 |
RICHARD Renaud |
V1M 23 |
1965 |
ASC STRASBOURG (67) |
39m58s |
15.013 |
4 |
70 |
BISEL Mathieu |
SEM 37 |
1970 |
KINGERSHEIM (68) |
40m01s |
14.994 |
|
71 |
KIENER Pierre |
ESM 3 |
1988 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
40m28s |
14.827 |
|
72 |
BACANY Charles |
V2M 7 |
1953 |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
40m33s |
14.797 |
|
73 |
BESBISS Mokhtar |
SEM 38 |
1973 |
COLMAR (68) |
40m39s |
14.760 |
|
74 |
SCHMIDLIN Denis |
V2M 8 |
1959 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
40m39s |
14.760 |
|
75 |
BLUMERT Jean-Luc |
V1M 24 |
1962 |
WATTWILLER (68) |
40m42s |
14.742 |
|
76 |
DUSSOURD Michel |
SEM 39 |
1974 |
WITTISHEIM (67) |
40m43s |
14.736 |
|
77 |
COUSSON Arnaud |
SEM 40 |
1972 |
RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
40m49s |
14.700 |
|
78 |
BRESSON Anne |
V2F 1 |
1957 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
40m57s |
14.652 |
7 |
79 |
TETTAMANZI André |
V1M 25 |
1962 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
40m58s |
14.646 |
|
80 |
WINE Philippe |
SEM 41 |
1980 |
THANVILLE (67) |
41m44s |
14.377 |
81 |
VOISIN Anthony |
SEM 42 |
1970 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
41m52s |
14.331 |
82 |
YAMANI Bouazza |
V3M 1 |
1947 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
41m57s |
14.303 |
83 |
HARTMANN Michel |
V2M 9 |
1951 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
41m59s |
14.291 |
84 |
GINGLINGER Matthieu |
SEM 43 |
1983 |
RICHTOLSHEIM (67) |
42m04s |
14.263 |
85 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
V1M 26 |
1961 |
ORBEY RC (68) |
42m05s |
14.257 |
86 |
GAUGLER Mathieu |
SEM 44 |
1977 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
42m10s |
14.229 |
87 |
CLAUS Francis |
V1M 27 |
1966 |
CS IBM STRASBOURG (67) |
42m14s |
14.207 |
88 |
BEAUDEQUIN Jean |
V2M 10 |
1952 |
OFFEMONT (90) |
42m18s |
14.184 |
89 |
COTTIN Gérald |
V1M 28 |
1964 |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
42m21s |
14.168 |
90 |
STEIBEL Yvan |
V1M 29 |
1968 |
RICHTOLSHEIM (67) |
42m22s |
14.162 |
91 |
LALLOZ Lucien |
V3M 2 |
1947 |
BELFORT (90) |
42m24s |
14.151 |
92 |
FRANCOIS Claude |
V1M 30 |
1969 |
PASS RUNNING |
42m26s |
14.140 |
93 |
LEGER Bertrand |
V1M 31 |
1963 |
US TOUL (54) |
42m28s |
14.129 |
94 |
CARTIER David |
SEM 45 |
1971 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
42m30s |
14.118 |
95 |
BOCQUET Jean-Marie |
V1M 32 |
1966 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
42m32s |
14.107 |
96 |
SCHMIDT Ghislaine |
V1F 2 |
1963 |
LG HOHENFELS /D |
42m39s |
14.068 |
6 |
97 |
WINTZER Joël |
V1M 33 |
1967 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
42m50s |
14.008 |
|
98 |
DREHER Thomas |
V1M 34 |
1961 |
TRI-TEAM KAISERSTUHL /D |
42m52s |
13.997 |
|
99 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
V1M 35 |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
42m58s |
13.964 |
|
100 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
V1M 36 |
1967 |
FORTSCHWIHR (68) |
43m03s |
13.937 |
|
101 |
SCOTTO Pascal |
V1M 37 |
1966 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
43m07s |
13.916 |
|
102 |
LESSER Eric |
V1M 38 |
1968 |
COLMAR (68) |
43m09s |
13.905 |
|
103 |
HENRY Ghislain |
V1M 39 |
1967 |
LE BONHOMME (68) |
43m11s |
13.894 |
|
104 |
AQUINO Francesco |
SEM 46 |
1973 |
RICHTOLSHEIM (67) |
43m15s |
13.873 |
|
105 |
BECCIA Dominique |
V1M 40 |
1969 |
DUBAI CREEK STRITERS |
43m18s |
13.857 |
|
106 |
SCHAEGIS Jasmine |
SEF 1 |
1973 |
WINTZFELDEN (68) |
43m34s |
13.772 |
5 |
107 |
SCHAEGIS Daniel |
V1M 41 |
1969 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
43m34s |
13.772 |
|
108 |
FALLECKER Justin |
JUM 2 |
1990 |
BITSCHWILLER LES THANN (68) |
43m38s |
13.751 |
|
109 |
NIKLOWITZ Arnold |
CAM 1 |
1993 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
43m41s |
13.735 |
|
110 |
DEFAUX Pierre |
SEM 47 |
1980 |
UFFHOLTZ (68) |
43m43s |
13.725 |
|
111 |
GUEBEL Patrick |
V1M 42 |
1966 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
43m51s |
13.683 |
|
112 |
RIETHMANN Sébastien |
SEM 48 |
1974 |
CERNAY (68) |
43m54s |
13.667 |
|
113 |
CALLEA Guy |
V1M 43 |
1961 |
COLMAR (68) |
43m56s |
13.657 |
|
114 |
BURGER Jean-Luc |
V2M 11 |
1955 |
APV MULHOUSE (68) |
44m00s |
13.636 |
|
115 |
JOHANN Hubert |
V2M 12 |
1959 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
44m03s |
13.621 |
|
116 |
HEIMBURGER Thomas |
SEM 49 |
1981 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
44m05s |
13.611 |
|
117 |
AUELINE Jean-Loup |
V1M 44 |
1960 |
BITSCHWILLER LES THANN (68) |
44m08s |
13.595 |
|
118 |
DIDIER Carole Anne |
ESF 1 |
1989 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
44m08s |
13.595 |
5 |
119 |
FRICKER Henri |
V2M 13 |
1956 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
44m08s |
13.595 |
|
120 |
CIRON Isabelle |
V1F 3 |
1967 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
44m31s |
13.478 |
5 |
121 |
DIDIER François |
V2M 14 |
1959 |
CIAL RC (68) |
44m41s |
13.428 |
|
122 |
WENTZEL Hervé |
SEM 50 |
1984 |
WESTHALTEN (68) |
44m59s |
13.338 |
|
123 |
CORSI Francky |
V1M 45 |
1968 |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
45m11s |
13.279 |
|
124 |
RINGENBACH Jacques |
V1M 46 |
1960 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
45m14s |
13.265 |
|
125 |
BALTAZARD Gilles |
V2M 15 |
1955 |
ORBEY RC (68) |
45m20s |
13.235 |
|
126 |
ZIMMERMANN Eric |
V1M 47 |
1961 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
45m22s |
13.226 |
|
127 |
SCHMUCK Jonathan |
ESM 4 |
1988 |
STEINBRUNN LE HAUT (68) |
45m22s |
13.226 |
|
128 |
WEIBEL Richard |
V1M 48 |
1965 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
45m36s |
13.158 |
|
129 |
MEHALAINE Riad |
SEM 51 |
1979 |
CERNAY (68) |
45m40s |
13.139 |
|
130 |
BENDER Patrick |
V2M 16 |
1958 |
CS IBM STRASBOURG (67) |
45m50s |
13.091 |
|
131 |
FRAISSE Nadine |
V1F 4 |
1965 |
CSA BA 132 COLMAR AIR(68) |
45m57s |
13.058 |
4 |
132 |
BUECHER Michel |
V2M 17 |
1955 |
COLMAR (68) |
45m59s |
13.048 |
|
133 |
VONTHRON Laurent |
V2M 18 |
1957 |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
46m07s |
13.010 |
|
134 |
TORRIGIANI Marie-Lise |
V1F 5 |
1964 |
GROSNE (90) |
46m07s |
13.010 |
4 |
135 |
TORRIGIANI Claude |
V2M 19 |
1959 |
GROSNE (90) |
46m08s |
13.006 |
|
136 |
SCHERRER Paulin |
ESM 5 |
1988 |
FULLEREN (68) |
46m12s |
12.987 |
|
137 |
THIBAULOT Laurent |
SEM 52 |
1973 |
PFAFFENHEIM (68) |
46m13s |
12.982 |
|
138 |
WINTZER Jean-Luc |
V1M 49 |
1964 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
46m14s |
12.978 |
|
139 |
SPITZ Hubert |
V2M 20 |
1953 |
EPFIG (67) |
46m15s |
12.973 |
|
140 |
FOHRER Eric |
SEM 53 |
1976 |
COLMAR (68) |
46m29s |
12.908 |
|
141 |
HERT Marius |
V3M 3 |
1946 |
EPFIG (67) |
46m35s |
12.880 |
|
142 |
BINDLER Emmanuel |
V1M 50 |
1968 |
THANN (68) |
46m55s |
12.789 |
|
143 |
MURE Sophie |
ESF 2 |
1987 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
47m03s |
12.752 |
|
144 |
ZWINGELSTEIN Céline |
SEF 2 |
1986 |
WESTHALTEN (68) |
47m03s |
12.752 |
|
145 |
HAUMESSER Mireille |
SEF 3 |
1979 |
COLMAR (68) |
47m07s |
12.734 |
|
146 |
FICO Salvatore |
V2M 21 |
1952 |
COLMAR (68) |
47m07s |
12.734 |
|
147 |
GILLET Stéphane |
SEM 54 |
1978 |
SCHLIERBACH (68) |
47m08s |
12.730 |
|
148 |
HESTIN Michel |
V3M 4 |
1949 |
COLMAR (68) |
47m17s |
12.689 |
|
149 |
GASNIER Audrey |
SEF 4 |
1979 |
BEAUMONT EN VERON (37) |
47m21s |
12.672 |
|
150 |
DAVID Lilian |
SEM 55 |
1975 |
BEAUMONT EN VERON (37) |
47m21s |
12.672 |
|
151 |
KOPP Christian |
V1M 51 |
1964 |
MERXHEIM (68) |
47m34s |
12.614 |
|
152 |
HOFFMANN André |
V2M 22 |
1958 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
47m40s |
12.587 |
|
153 |
WEBER Jean-Julien |
V3M 5 |
1947 |
RICHWILLER (68) |
47m45s |
12.565 |
|
154 |
NAST Evelyne |
V2F 2 |
1959 |
SOULTZMATT (68) |
47m47s |
12.557 |
4 |
155 |
OBRECHT Jean-Louis |
V2M 23 |
1954 |
GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
47m48s |
12.552 |
|
156 |
TONIETTO Jean Luc |
V1M 52 |
1961 |
WUENHEIM (68) |
48m01s |
12.496 |
|
157 |
LE ROUX Philippe |
V1M 53 |
1963 |
CS IBM STRASBOURG (67) |
48m13s |
12.444 |
|
158 |
BECHER Nicolas |
SEM 56 |
1979 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
48m33s |
12.358 |
|
159 |
SIAT Dominique |
V1M 54 |
1964 |
CHATENOIS (67) |
48m33s |
12.358 |
|
160 |
DOMINIONI Stefano |
V1M 55 |
1968 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
48m46s |
12.303 |
161 |
DOMINIONI Isela |
V1F 6 |
1968 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
48m46s |
12.303 |
162 |
COME Marie-Nicaise |
V2F 3 |
1958 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
48m56s |
12.262 |
163 |
WEYBRECHT Patrick |
V1M 56 |
1968 |
VIEUX THANN (68) |
49m04s |
12.228 |
164 |
KOPF Bernard |
V2M 24 |
1958 |
ACH HAGUENAU (67) |
49m16s |
12.179 |
165 |
HUG Gérard |
V1M 57 |
1963 |
GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
49m43s |
12.068 |
166 |
KIEFFER Emmanuelle |
V2F 4 |
1958 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
49m59s |
12.004 |
167 |
JAOURA Vincent |
SEM 57 |
1980 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
50m02s |
11.992 |
168 |
NOEL Céline |
SEF 5 |
1979 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
50m07s |
11.972 |
169 |
QUENET Delphine |
SEF 6 |
1980 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
50m09s |
11.964 |
170 |
PIERREZ Denis |
SEM 58 |
1973 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
50m12s |
11.952 |
171 |
VERDUCI Armand |
V3M 6 |
1947 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
50m13s |
11.948 |
172 |
SOHN Myriam |
SEF 7 |
1977 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
50m22s |
11.913 |
173 |
CHERON Joël |
SEM 59 |
1978 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
50m23s |
11.909 |
174 |
FABRE Linda |
SEF 8 |
1973 |
OBERENTZEN (68) |
50m24s |
11.905 |
175 |
FABRE Philippe |
SEM 60 |
1971 |
OBERENTZEN (68) |
50m26s |
11.897 |
176 |
SCHOELCHER René |
V2M 25 |
1953 |
MACKENHEIM (67) |
50m34s |
11.866 |
177 |
JENN Patrick |
V3M 7 |
1947 |
BRUNSTATT (68) |
50m47s |
11.815 |
178 |
GRABHERR Mathieu |
SEM 61 |
1985 |
COLMAR (68) |
50m55s |
11.784 |
179 |
BOEHRINGER Odile |
V2F 5 |
1958 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
50m57s |
11.776 |
180 |
WILLEMANN Céline |
SEF 9 |
1984 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
51m06s |
11.742 |
181 |
ZELL Patrick |
V1M 58 |
1961 |
ANGOT DIFFUSION (68) |
51m08s |
11.734 |
182 |
KOPF Evelyne |
V2F 6 |
1956 |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
51m12s |
11.719 |
183 |
MATTLER Cyrille |
SEM 62 |
1981 |
RIXHEIM (68) |
51m40s |
11.613 |
184 |
GALBUSERA Claudine |
V3F 1 |
1949 |
HERIMONCOURT (25) |
52m03s |
11.527 |
185 |
MADY Jean-François |
V1M 59 |
1966 |
SOULTZMATT (68) |
52m12s |
11.494 |
186 |
GLOECKLER Gérard |
V3M 8 |
1949 |
CREDIT MUTUEL BARR (67) |
52m15s |
11.483 |
187 |
HETZEL Clarisse |
SEF 10 |
1978 |
SIERENTZ (68) |
52m20s |
11.465 |
188 |
HETZEL Christophe |
SEM 63 |
1978 |
SIERENTZ (68) |
52m21s |
11.461 |
189 |
HOLDER Jean Marie |
V2M 26 |
1957 |
BOLLWILLER (68) |
52m29s |
11.432 |
190 |
DECORET Guillaume |
SEM 64 |
1975 |
SCHLIERBACH (68) |
52m31s |
11.425 |
191 |
RIO Eric |
V1M 60 |
1967 |
BELFORT (90) |
52m45s |
11.374 |
192 |
SCHMITT Elisabeth |
V2F 7 |
1959 |
SAUSHEIM (68) |
52m51s |
11.353 |
193 |
REGENASS Sébastien |
SEM 65 |
1982 |
SELESTAT (67) |
52m57s |
11.331 |
194 |
EBER Irène |
SEF 11 |
1982 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
52m57s |
11.331 |
195 |
HABY Yvan |
V1M 61 |
1965 |
JUNGHOLTZ (68) |
52m58s |
11.328 |
196 |
VOGT Jean-Charles |
V2M 27 |
1950 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
53m02s |
11.314 |
197 |
BARLAS Hélène |
V1F 7 |
1964 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
53m04s |
11.307 |
198 |
BORN Eric |
V1M 62 |
1962 |
US TOUL (54) |
53m06s |
11.299 |
199 |
SPEYBROEK Aline |
V2F 8 |
1951 |
SCHNACKAS CLUB (68) |
53m24s |
11.236 |
200 |
SPEYBROEK Jean Michel |
V2M 28 |
1953 |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) |
53m24s |
11.236 |
201 |
FOUQUEREL Elise |
SEF 12 |
1984 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
53m37s |
11.191 |
202 |
QUINTON Michel |
V3M 9 |
1943 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
53m42s |
11.173 |
203 |
REBERT Michel |
V2M 29 |
1955 |
COLMAR (68) |
53m48s |
11.152 |
204 |
RUIZ Marie-Hélène |
V2F 9 |
1956 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
53m48s |
11.152 |
205 |
GUINOT Michel |
V2M 30 |
1952 |
COLMAR (68) |
53m49s |
11.149 |
206 |
WEISTER Valérie |
SEF 13 |
1981 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
54m02s |
11.104 |
207 |
WEBER Nicolas |
SEM 66 |
1980 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
54m02s |
11.104 |
208 |
MUTH Anne |
SEF 14 |
1979 |
HEIMSBRUNN (68) |
54m05s |
11.094 |
209 |
KROENER Gilles |
V1M 63 |
1969 |
HEIMSBRUNN (68) |
54m05s |
11.094 |
210 |
MATHIS Denis |
V2M 31 |
1959 |
RUELISHEIM (68) |
54m30s |
11.009 |
211 |
SLEIMAN Nassim |
SEM 67 |
1978 |
SCHLIERBACH (68) |
54m34s |
10.996 |
212 |
KASTLER Eric |
V1M 64 |
1968 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
54m38s |
10.982 |
213 |
LEBOUVIER Laurence |
V1F 8 |
1966 |
VIEUX FERRETTE (68) |
54m43s |
10.966 |
214 |
LEGER Gilles |
V2M 32 |
1955 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
54m58s |
10.916 |
215 |
ERMANTRAUT Gérard |
V2M 33 |
1959 |
ST MARCEL (01) |
55m14s |
10.863 |
216 |
MERLET Isabelle |
V1F 9 |
1965 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
55m28s |
10.817 |
217 |
SCHMUCK Danielle |
V1F 10 |
1961 |
STEINBRUNN LE HAUT (68) |
55m34s |
10.798 |
218 |
FISCHER Martine |
V1F 11 |
1963 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
55m50s |
10.746 |
219 |
GERHARDY Sylvie |
SEF 15 |
1970 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
55m52s |
10.740 |
220 |
WYPICH Michel |
V4M 1 |
1937 |
BOURGHEIM (67) |
55m55s |
10.730 |
221 |
HUEBER Olivier |
V1M 65 |
1961 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
56m21s |
10.648 |
222 |
MANCASSOLA Anita |
V1F 12 |
1962 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
56m31s |
10.616 |
223 |
BUCHHEIT Vincent |
SEM 68 |
1977 |
SCHLIERBACH (68) |
56m41s |
10.585 |
224 |
GARNIER Muriel |
V1F 13 |
1963 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
56m48s |
10.563 |
225 |
ROTH Odile |
SEF 16 |
1970 |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
56m49s |
10.560 |
226 |
BOTH Philippe |
SEM 69 |
1971 |
COUREUR DE VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
56m49s |
10.560 |
227 |
TROPHY Jean-Luc |
V3M 10 |
1949 |
SELESTAT (67) |
57m06s |
10.508 |
228 |
ERNY Gérard |
V3M 11 |
1945 |
PASS RUNNING |
57m25s |
10.450 |
229 |
SIEBER Yves |
V2M 34 |
1955 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
57m36s |
10.417 |
230 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
V3M 12 |
1946 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
57m52s |
10.369 |
231 |
HOFFMANN Joseph |
V2M 35 |
1957 |
ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
58m07s |
10.324 |
232 |
ROTH Nathalie |
SEF 17 |
1976 |
OBERMORSCHWIHR (68) |
58m10s |
10.315 |
233 |
ROTH Etienne |
V1M 66 |
1969 |
MJC VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
58m10s |
10.315 |
234 |
HECKEL Kathaline |
SEF 18 |
1972 |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
58m14s |
10.303 |
235 |
HECKEL Vincent |
V1M 67 |
1962 |
COUREUR DE VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
58m14s |
10.303 |
236 |
LEGER Sabine |
V1F 14 |
1961 |
US TOUL (54) |
58m14s |
10.303 |
237 |
NEYTON Raymonde |
V2F 10 |
1957 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
58m18s |
10.292 |
238 |
SCHMIDLIN Dominique |
SEF 19 |
1976 |
RANTZWILLER (68) |
58m44s |
10.216 |
239 |
LANGLOIS François |
SEM 70 |
1970 |
RANTZWILLER (68) |
58m45s |
10.213 |
240 |
BREKLE Claire |
V2F 11 |
1950 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
58m45s |
10.213 |
241 |
BORN Corinne |
V2F 12 |
1957 |
US TOUL (54) |
59m00s |
10.169 |
242 |
CALLEA Catherine |
V2F 13 |
1958 |
COLMAR (68) |
59m04s |
10.158 |
243 |
WENTZEL Sylvie |
SEF 20 |
1979 |
WESTHALTEN (68) |
59m20s |
10.112 |
244 |
KUBLER Karine |
SEF 21 |
1979 |
SOULTZMATT (68) |
59m20s |
10.112 |
245 |
RIFFET Catherine |
V1F 15 |
1965 |
SELESTAT (67) |
59m34s |
10.073 |
246 |
MARCHAL Nicole |
V1F 16 |
1968 |
COUREUR DE VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
59m48s |
10.033 |
247 |
STOEFFEL Olivier |
SEM 71 |
1974 |
OBERMORSCHWIHR (68) |
59m49s |
10.031 |
248 |
SACAZES Catherine |
V1F 17 |
1968 |
SCHILTIGHEIM (67) |
1h00m28s |
9.923 |
249 |
WITTERSHEIM Michel |
V2M 36 |
1957 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h01m23s |
9.775 |
250 |
ZUG Laurence |
V1F 18 |
1963 |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
1h01m53s |
9.696 |
251 |
ZUG Francis |
V1M 68 |
1961 |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
1h01m53s |
9.696 |
252 |
SALVIAC Magali |
SEF 22 |
1970 |
SAASENHEIM (67) |
1h02m43s |
9.567 |
253 |
SALVIAC Pascal |
V1M 69 |
1966 |
SC SELESTAT NAT. (67) |
1h02m43s |
9.567 |
254 |
MANGIN Michèle |
V3F 2 |
1949 |
KINGERSHEIM (68) |
1h03m09s |
9.501 |
255 |
GEORGENTHUM Rachida |
V1F 19 |
1969 |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
1h03m33s |
9.441 |
256 |
GEORGENTHUM Olivier |
V1M 70 |
1967 |
COUREUR DE VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
1h03m33s |
9.441 |
257 |
SCHWEYER Jean-Pierre |
V2M 37 |
1954 |
SELESTAT (67) |
1h05m13s |
9.200 |