Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Sew Usocome |
00:15:51 |
03'10''20 |
18.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
DELOIGNON |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:35 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0003 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R le Team |
00:16:47 |
03'21''40 |
17.87 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
HOLFERT |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Ana Ras |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0006 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Sew Usocome |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0008 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Saverne |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0010 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Ras |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1972 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1993 |
CAM |
0003 |
0014 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Ana Ras |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1961 |
V1M |
0002 |
0015 |
GOETZ |
Joan |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1988 |
ESM |
0002 |
0016 |
DENNI |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0017 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
GRUEGER |
Patrick |
Sc Oensbach |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
S2A |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
SICK |
Anthony |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0021 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1971 |
SEM |
0009 |
0022 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Ana Ras |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1995 |
MIM |
0001 |
0023 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1962 |
V1M |
0006 |
0024 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1971 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
Saverne |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Team Axxo |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0027 |
WULK |
Philipp |
Fc Ebersmunster |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1990 |
ESM |
0003 |
0028 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0029 |
ALAMERCERY |
Eric |
Gries |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1989 |
ESM |
0004 |
0030 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0031 |
BECHER |
Enzo |
Ce Sncf |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1996 |
MIM |
0002 |
0032 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0033 |
BENOIST |
Emmanuel |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
LE FLOCH |
Fannie |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0035 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0036 |
FARNY |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0037 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Ach Haguenau |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0038 |
GUTLEBER |
Michel |
Ucvn |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0039 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
0040 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Sas Kleinmann |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
BERGER |
Emmanuel |
Schirlenhof |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1973 |
SEM |
0016 |
0042 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0043 |
MADIBOITCHA |
Ayouba |
Gendarmerie |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0044 |
RODANGE |
Cyril |
Gendarmerie Bischwiller |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0045 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0046 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0047 |
KREISS |
Franck |
La Saline |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0048 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0049 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
0050 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0051 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0052 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ases |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0053 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1971 |
SEF |
0002 |
0054 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1996 |
MIM |
0003 |
0055 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Tc Steinseltz |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0056 |
GRUEGER |
Walter |
Sc Oensbach |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0057 |
SCHALL |
Tharcisse |
Batzendorf |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1971 |
SEM |
0023 |
0058 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0059 |
BLUM |
Yannick |
Jc Betschdorf |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1987 |
SEM |
0024 |
0060 |
RICHERT |
Benoît |
Asl Printzheim |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0061 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0062 |
BRAUN |
Vincent |
Ach Haguenau |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1976 |
SEM |
0025 |
0063 |
VOELTZEL |
Yannick |
Jc Bischwiller |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
0064 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Gries |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0065 |
WEBER |
Laurent |
Drusenheim |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0066 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Gendarmerie |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0067 |
DEPIT |
Stéphane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0068 |
EL FOUNI |
Jean Robert |
Gendarmerie Bischwiller |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0069 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Surbourg |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0070 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
Bc St Jean Saverne |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1955 |
V2M |
0008 |
0071 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
La Saline |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0072 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0073 |
LUTZ |
Eric |
Jc Bischwiller |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0074 |
SPITZER |
Béatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0075 |
SCHMITT |
Audrey |
Kienheim |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1982 |
SEF |
0005 |
0076 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0077 |
JENFT |
Fabien |
Vendenheim |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1973 |
SEM |
0029 |
0078 |
MICAUX |
Pascal |
Jc Bischwiller |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
0079 |
HOCH |
Jean Michel |
Catalent Pharma |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
0080 |
THUILLIER |
Nicolas |
Gendarmerie Bischwiller |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
0081 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
0082 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0083 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0084 |
CORIOL |
Alexis |
Bischwiller |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1992 |
JUM |
0003 |
0085 |
SCHLUPP |
Hans |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0086 |
URSENBACH |
Yann |
Saverne |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0087 |
LAURAS |
Yannick |
Hilbesheim |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
0088 |
GRESS |
Hervé |
Roquette |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0089 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0090 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1973 |
SEM |
0032 |
0091 |
CAMMISAR |
Murielle |
A Coeur Battant |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0092 |
MULLER |
Véronique |
Socomec |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0093 |
JAMIN |
David |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1974 |
SEM |
0033 |
0094 |
GRESS |
Véronique |
Roquette |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0095 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Christine |
Menchhoffen |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0096 |
SPEICH |
Dominique |
Asl Speich Family |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0097 |
PALAIT |
Nancy |
Schirlenhof |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0098 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
Vendenheim |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1971 |
SEM |
0034 |
0099 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Vcna |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0100 |
LOHR |
Clarisse |
Ases |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
0101 |
ANDRES |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1952 |
V2M |
0011 |
0102 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Ases |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0103 |
COSTE |
Charles André |
Strasbourg |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
0104 |
DESPOTOVIC |
Boris |
Jc Bischwiller |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1988 |
ESM |
0005 |
0105 |
YOMBA |
Mélissa |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1996 |
MIF |
0001 |
0106 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0107 |
ZOLLER |
Jacques |
Haguenau |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0108 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1963 |
V1F |
0006 |
0109 |
GARNIER |
Sylvain |
Gendarmerie |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0110 |
BRENCKLE |
Laure Anne |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1994 |
CAF |
0001 |
0111 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1953 |
V2M |
0013 |
0112 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laëtitia |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
0113 |
KLEIN |
Werner |
Haguenau |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1941 |
V3M |
0004 |
0114 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:33 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0115 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Dauendorf |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1981 |
SEM |
0036 |
0116 |
ERBS |
Fabien |
Romu |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0117 |
SEITHER |
Patrice |
Gendarmerie |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
0118 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1986 |
SEF |
0012 |
0119 |
RISCHMANN |
Paul |
Gendarmerie Bischwiller |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0120 |
SCHWEYKART |
Maryline |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0121 |
STEER |
Olivier |
Socomec |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0122 |
FERRAND |
Claire |
Betschdorf |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1994 |
CAF |
0002 |
0123 |
FERRAND |
Christophe |
Betschdorf |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0124 |
RAYMOND |
Pascal |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0125 |
KLIPFEL |
Véronique |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0126 |
TRUY |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0127 |
JUNG |
Jean Jacques |
Jc Bischwiller |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1948 |
V3M |
0005 |
0128 |
RIFF |
Stéphane |
Jc Bischwiller |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0129 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1993 |
CAM |
0004 |
0130 |
RAUNER |
Francis |
Saverne |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1955 |
V2M |
0018 |
0131 |
KESSLER |
Martine |
Strasbourg |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0132 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0133 |
RICHARD |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:31:55 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
0134 |
REYMANN |
Margaux |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:31:55 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1991 |
JUF |
0002 |
0135 |
BULVESTRE |
Anny |
Bischwiller |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
0136 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
Asl Speich Familly |
00:32:31 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
1994 |
CAF |
0003 |
0137 |
STOCKLOUSER |
Fabrice |
Gendarmerie |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0029 |
0138 |
KIEFER |
Anne |
Salmbach |
00:32:51 |
06'34''20 |
9.13 |
1978 |
SEF |
0015 |
0139 |
WERLÉ |
Léocadie |
Gries |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0140 |
QUANTIN |
Marie |
Jc Bischwiller |
00:33:25 |
06'41''00 |
8.98 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0141 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:30 |
06'54''00 |
8.70 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |