Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:15 |
03'15''00 |
18.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:16:18 |
03'15''60 |
18.40 |
1973 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
S2a |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1993 |
CAM |
0001 |
0004 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R le Team |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1971 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
DUPRE LA TOUR |
Charles Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Sak Boxe Française |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0009 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0001 |
0010 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Hoenheim |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
S2a |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
HENRY |
Guillaume |
Triathlon Metz |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0016 |
ANDLAUER |
Alexandre |
|
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1984 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Ana Ras |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1993 |
CAM |
0003 |
0018 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Bergbieten |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0021 |
STAUB |
Lucien |
Hoenheim |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0009 |
0022 |
SOUIHI |
Mbarek |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0023 |
HENRY |
Simon |
Triathlon Metz |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1995 |
MIM |
0001 |
0024 |
HAPPEL |
Yann |
Ascs |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
STOLL |
Marc |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
KASPER |
Alain |
|
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
|
|
0001 |
0027 |
MASSAMBA |
Nathanaël |
Judo Club Hoenheim |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
0028 |
STAUB |
Lucas |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0029 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1974 |
SEM |
0012 |
0030 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0031 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0032 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0033 |
TROESCH |
Joël |
Lingolsheim |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0034 |
GROS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0035 |
BARBAROSOGLU |
Pierre Haydar |
Ana Ras |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
0036 |
CARVALOT |
José |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
LUDMANN |
Roland |
Sarre Union |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1953 |
V2M |
0006 |
0038 |
KLUMB |
Thomas |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0039 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Lidl |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0041 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0042 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Vcus |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0043 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Molsheim |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
0044 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Schwindratzheim |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0045 |
RUFF |
Benoît |
Ascs |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
0046 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1956 |
V2M |
0008 |
0047 |
REMY |
Matthieu |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Sgms triathlon club |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1973 |
SEM |
0016 |
0049 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1951 |
V2M |
0009 |
0050 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0051 |
HASELWANDER |
Véronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1960 |
V2F |
0001 |
0052 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0053 |
MULLER |
Cindy |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:55 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0054 |
SAPRIEL |
Paul |
Ek Schweinkheim |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1995 |
MIM |
0002 |
0055 |
KRAUS |
Patrick |
Lana |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0056 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1993 |
CAF |
0001 |
0057 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0058 |
MUTZIG |
Raphaël |
Hoenheim |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0059 |
VICENTE |
Jean |
Came Alsace |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0060 |
LAMOUCHE |
Dominique |
Bischheim |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0061 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0062 |
HUSS |
Marion |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0063 |
RAMETTE |
Demetrius |
Ascs |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1996 |
MIM |
0003 |
0064 |
LASOLLE |
Jean Paul |
Gym St Joseph Hoenheim |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1951 |
V2M |
0011 |
0065 |
LAUBACHER |
Joëlle |
Lidl |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
0066 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Ach Haguenau |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0067 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0068 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0069 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0070 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
Vendenheim |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0020 |
0071 |
DEMANGEAT |
Christine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1948 |
V3F |
0001 |
0072 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Clestra |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0073 |
KRAUS |
Pauline |
Enim |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1989 |
ESF |
0001 |
0074 |
PALERMITI |
François |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0075 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Calimero |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1962 |
V1F |
0003 |
0076 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Chilenitos |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
0077 |
PIGNATELLI |
Dominique |
Hoenheim |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0078 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0079 |
PAJAVANT |
Jenny |
Team Pacquiao |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0080 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1964 |
V1M |
0019 |
0081 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1951 |
V2F |
0003 |
0082 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
Bischheim |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1945 |
V3M |
0002 |
0083 |
PAJAVANT |
Davy |
Team Pacquiao |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0084 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
France Telecom |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0085 |
SCHMIDT |
Isabelle |
Hoenheim |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1965 |
V1F |
0006 |
0086 |
HERGESHEIMER |
Delphine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0087 |
LASOLLE |
Isabelle |
Hoenheim |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0088 |
FRITZ |
Jean Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0089 |
NISAND |
Raphaël |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0090 |
ANSTETT |
Gérard |
Mairie de Schiltigheim |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1943 |
V3M |
0003 |
0091 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0092 |
STUBER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0093 |
SANCHEZ |
Manuel |
Chilenitos |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0094 |
AMIOT |
Denis |
As Lilly |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0095 |
LESEUX |
Franca |
Gym St Joseph Hoenheim |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1957 |
V2F |
0005 |
0096 |
SCHROETER |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0097 |
BRAUN |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1972 |
SEM |
0023 |
0098 |
DEMELT-BOUTEILLER |
Anne |
Ovs |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1975 |
SEF |
0007 |
0099 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:36:21 |
07'16''20 |
8.25 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
0100 |
HOCH |
Cornélia |
Drusenheim |
00:39:06 |
07'49''20 |
7.67 |
1963 |
V1F |
0008 |