Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAYER |
Alexandre |
RAIMLIGHT |
01:46:26 |
04'26''08 |
13.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
RT SCHWEIGHOUSE |
01:47:46 |
04'29''41 |
13.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
01:49:13 |
04'33''04 |
13.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:51:33 |
04'38''87 |
12.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
EICHELTHAL |
01:53:56 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
1971 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
BRUG |
Fabien |
Bremmelbach |
01:54:59 |
04'47''45 |
12.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0007 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
01:55:47 |
04'49''45 |
12.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0008 |
VILBOUX |
Jérôme |
CSAD 44RT |
01:56:44 |
04'51''83 |
12.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0009 |
WENDLING |
Patrick |
SPORT EXPERT HAGUENAU |
01:57:01 |
04'52''54 |
12.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0010 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
MENCHHOFFEN |
01:57:17 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0011 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
RT SCHWEIGHOUSE |
02:01:26 |
05'03''58 |
11.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
DAENTZER |
Mickaél |
RT SCHWEIGHOUSE |
02:01:41 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
BILLEREY |
Vincent |
TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN |
02:02:08 |
05'05''33 |
11.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
Unitas Brumath |
02:02:30 |
05'06''25 |
11.76 |
1972 |
SEM |
0007 |
0015 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
CO ISMING |
02:02:45 |
05'06''87 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V1M |
0008 |
0016 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
SPORT EXPERT HAGUENAU |
02:04:00 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0017 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
OH MORSBRONN |
02:04:34 |
05'11''41 |
11.56 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
JEROME |
Armand |
FOREST TEAM |
02:04:50 |
05'12''08 |
11.54 |
1972 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
SC ALCATEL-LUCENT |
02:04:51 |
05'12''12 |
11.53 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
0020 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
CAP DINSHEIM |
02:07:21 |
05'18''37 |
11.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0021 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
RT SCHWEIGHOUSE |
02:07:22 |
05'18''41 |
11.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0022 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
CAN SARREGUEMINES |
02:08:03 |
05'20''12 |
11.25 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
0023 |
ULLMANN |
Jean |
LEMBACH |
02:09:03 |
05'22''62 |
11.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0024 |
NOEL |
Georges |
EICHELTHAL |
02:10:02 |
05'25''08 |
11.07 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0025 |
HOFMANN |
Pierre |
LA SALINE |
02:10:06 |
05'25''25 |
11.07 |
1974 |
SEM |
0010 |
0026 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Philippe |
LES DEFOULES |
02:10:11 |
05'25''45 |
11.06 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0027 |
MAIRE |
André |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
02:10:11 |
05'25''45 |
11.06 |
1953 |
V2M |
0004 |
0028 |
BOETSCH |
Rémi |
STRASBOURG |
02:10:42 |
05'26''75 |
11.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0029 |
JANES |
Rene |
AMICALE CREDIT MUTUEL |
02:10:52 |
05'27''16 |
11.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0030 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
OFFICINE DU GUEUX |
02:11:26 |
05'28''58 |
10.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0031 |
FERRON |
Eric |
SCHILTIGHEIM |
02:11:55 |
05'29''79 |
10.92 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
0032 |
MAUSS |
Jean-Luc |
Bitche Burger Boys |
02:12:03 |
05'30''12 |
10.90 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0033 |
GOBERT |
Jean-Luc |
CAN SARREGUEMINES |
02:12:17 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1951 |
V2M |
0005 |
0034 |
WINTZERITH |
Marie |
CAP DINSHEIM |
02:12:26 |
05'31''08 |
10.87 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
OTT |
Benjamin |
CAP DINSHEIM |
02:12:26 |
05'31''08 |
10.87 |
1983 |
SEM |
0016 |
0036 |
KIFEL |
Jean François |
L'ARTISTE PâTES |
02:12:30 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0037 |
LECOINTE |
Jean-Michel |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
02:12:39 |
05'31''62 |
10.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0014 |
0038 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
DOSSENHEIM |
02:12:51 |
05'32''12 |
10.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0039 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
STRASBOURG |
02:14:08 |
05'35''33 |
10.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0040 |
BALLESTEROS |
Jose Ramon |
ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN |
02:14:24 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0041 |
HERRERO |
Jose Luis |
STRASBOURG |
02:14:24 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0042 |
SAROCHAR |
Thomas |
HAGUENAU |
02:14:45 |
05'36''87 |
10.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0018 |
0043 |
ERNST |
Bruno |
QUATZENHEIM |
02:15:51 |
05'39''62 |
10.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0044 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
NIEDERSOULTZBACH |
02:16:02 |
05'40''08 |
10.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
0045 |
REISER |
Bernard |
SUPERSKY TEAM |
02:16:21 |
05'40''87 |
10.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0046 |
SAROWSKI |
Joslyn |
PARIS |
02:16:50 |
05'42''08 |
10.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
0047 |
CHARROIN |
Cedric |
COSWILLER |
02:18:23 |
05'45''95 |
10.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0048 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-claude |
SCHAEFFLER FRANCE |
02:18:26 |
05'46''08 |
10.40 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0049 |
DAGENS |
Nicolas |
AFCF |
02:18:34 |
05'46''41 |
10.39 |
1964 |
V1M |
0023 |
0050 |
CARDONA |
Olivier |
ASPTT STRASB TRI |
02:18:35 |
05'46''45 |
10.39 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
0051 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
CMC Colmar |
02:18:48 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1952 |
V2M |
0007 |
0052 |
CHAREF |
PASCAL |
MULHOUSE |
02:18:53 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1962 |
V1M |
0024 |
0053 |
MATHIEU |
Albert |
CAP DINSHEIM |
02:19:18 |
05'48''25 |
10.34 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0054 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
02:19:27 |
05'48''62 |
10.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0055 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
SARREGUMINES TRI |
02:19:51 |
05'49''62 |
10.30 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0056 |
KOHL |
Gilles |
WINGEN SUR MODER |
02:20:16 |
05'50''66 |
10.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0057 |
DIEBOLD |
Franck |
Zutzendorf |
02:20:55 |
05'52''29 |
10.22 |
1971 |
SEM |
0022 |
0058 |
RAVLN |
Christophe |
Ergersheim |
02:21:05 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1964 |
V1M |
0026 |
0059 |
TRAPANI |
Pascal |
RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
02:21:17 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1963 |
V1M |
0027 |
0060 |
WINTZERITH |
Jean-Georges |
EICHELTHAL |
02:21:42 |
05'54''25 |
10.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0061 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffosheim |
02:22:01 |
05'55''04 |
10.14 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
0062 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
AVENHEIM |
02:22:38 |
05'56''58 |
10.10 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0063 |
HOEFT |
Bernhard |
TUS Glan-Münch Weiler |
02:22:46 |
05'56''91 |
10.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0064 |
HEINRICH |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
02:22:48 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1962 |
V1M |
0030 |
0065 |
SEITZ |
Herve |
AMICALE CG |
02:23:01 |
05'57''54 |
10.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0031 |
0066 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Guy |
QUATZ-TROTTERS |
02:23:27 |
05'58''62 |
10.04 |
1964 |
V1M |
0032 |
0067 |
HOELTZEL |
Hubert |
STEELCASE |
02:23:27 |
05'58''62 |
10.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0068 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
A.S.C FERCO |
02:23:34 |
05'58''91 |
10.03 |
1961 |
V1M |
0034 |
0069 |
LAEUFER |
Pablo |
SA GRIES |
02:23:42 |
05'59''25 |
10.02 |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
0070 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
LES FURIEUX |
02:25:16 |
06'03''16 |
9.91 |
1974 |
SEM |
0025 |
0071 |
MEYER |
Claude |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
02:25:18 |
06'03''25 |
9.91 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0072 |
TRABER |
Eric |
DOSSENHEIM |
02:25:26 |
06'03''58 |
9.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0073 |
VOGLER |
Philippe |
TRI HOCHFELDEN |
02:25:59 |
06'04''95 |
9.86 |
1971 |
SEM |
0026 |
0074 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
ASL la Robertsau |
02:26:00 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0075 |
SCHOUVER |
François |
BREMONCOURT |
02:26:11 |
06'05''45 |
9.85 |
1973 |
SEM |
0027 |
0076 |
HANDSCHUMACHER |
Philippe |
LICHTENBERG |
02:27:07 |
06'07''79 |
9.79 |
1972 |
SEM |
0028 |
0077 |
DEBANT |
ERIC |
BRUMATH |
02:27:15 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0078 |
BOMBENGER |
Christian |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
02:27:31 |
06'08''79 |
9.76 |
1962 |
V1M |
0038 |
0079 |
RENDINI |
Bruno |
SOUFFLENHEIM |
02:27:32 |
06'08''83 |
9.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0080 |
ACKER |
Marc |
RHIN RUNNERS GAMBSHEIM |
02:27:32 |
06'08''83 |
9.76 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0081 |
FISCHBACH |
Georges |
OFFEMONT |
02:27:40 |
06'09''16 |
9.75 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
0082 |
REINAULT |
Christophe |
LE REPERE DES SORCIERES |
02:27:43 |
06'09''29 |
9.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0083 |
ALAKMA |
Abdel |
US FORBACH |
02:27:59 |
06'09''95 |
9.73 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0084 |
LORENT |
Régine |
ARCH |
02:28:03 |
06'10''12 |
9.73 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0085 |
BRASSEUR |
Philippe |
MELSHEIM |
02:28:10 |
06'10''41 |
9.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
0086 |
DIMNET |
Serge |
EICHELTHAL |
02:28:45 |
06'11''87 |
9.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0087 |
SUSS |
CEDRIC |
NIEDERBRONN |
02:28:56 |
06'12''33 |
9.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0088 |
GUYOT JANIN |
Jean - Michel |
LES BAROUDEURS |
02:29:22 |
06'13''41 |
9.64 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0089 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
SC ALCATEL-LUCENT |
02:29:33 |
06'13''87 |
9.63 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
0090 |
DONNATE |
Marie-claude |
AMICALE CG |
02:29:49 |
06'14''54 |
9.61 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0091 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
AMICALE CG |
02:29:51 |
06'14''62 |
9.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0016 |
0092 |
KUNTZ |
Marielle |
FAST |
02:29:54 |
06'14''75 |
9.61 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
0093 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
RT SCHWEIGHOUSE |
02:29:56 |
06'14''83 |
9.60 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0094 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
AMICALE CG |
02:29:58 |
06'14''91 |
9.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0042 |
0095 |
WEISS |
LAURENT |
Hoenheim |
02:30:10 |
06'15''41 |
9.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0096 |
ZAEPFFEL |
GAUTHIER |
SAPEURS POMPIERS |
02:30:36 |
06'16''50 |
9.56 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0097 |
LE BOULENGER |
Nathalie |
ARCH |
02:31:13 |
06'18''04 |
9.52 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0098 |
REMY |
Mathieu |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
02:31:15 |
06'18''12 |
9.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
0099 |
GROS |
Jacques |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
02:31:22 |
06'18''41 |
9.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0045 |
0100 |
MULLER |
Marius |
UNITAS BRUMATH |
02:31:29 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1964 |
V1M |
0046 |
0101 |
FIDELIN |
Christophe |
RHIN RUNNERS GAMBSHEIM |
02:31:33 |
06'18''87 |
9.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0102 |
ROTH |
Pascal |
STRASBOURG |
02:31:35 |
06'18''95 |
9.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0103 |
ZINS |
Eric |
CAN SARREGUEMINES |
02:31:41 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0104 |
RANOUX |
Denis |
CAN SARREGUEMINES |
02:31:42 |
06'19''25 |
9.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
0105 |
METZ |
Samuel |
VERRISSIMA |
02:31:52 |
06'19''66 |
9.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
0033 |
0106 |
TRENDEL |
Remy |
AVENTURE BITCHE |
02:32:32 |
06'21''33 |
9.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0049 |
0107 |
LEVY |
Gil |
TRIATHLON BISCHWILLER |
02:32:48 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0050 |
0108 |
BOISSON |
Herve |
HAGUENAU |
02:32:48 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1962 |
V1M |
0051 |
0109 |
UFLER |
Sebastien |
RENN KUMPELS BOUXILLER |
02:33:18 |
06'23''25 |
9.39 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0110 |
BELLER |
André |
ASPTT STRASB TRI |
02:34:03 |
06'25''12 |
9.35 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0111 |
CLARET |
Emilie |
VIK\'AZIM |
02:34:17 |
06'25''70 |
9.33 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0112 |
MARIE |
Vincent |
VIK\'AZIM |
02:34:18 |
06'25''75 |
9.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0113 |
WEIGEL |
Michael |
TUS GLAN MÜNSCHWEILER |
02:34:33 |
06'26''37 |
9.32 |
1972 |
SEM |
0036 |
0114 |
SCHEID |
Cedric |
OBERBRONN |
02:34:52 |
06'27''16 |
9.30 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0115 |
SCHEID |
Gregory |
STRASBOURG |
02:34:53 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0052 |
0116 |
AMAR |
Gabriel |
NEHWILLER |
02:34:58 |
06'27''41 |
9.29 |
1971 |
SEM |
0038 |
0117 |
GENTNER |
Laurent |
Pfettisheim |
02:35:33 |
06'28''87 |
9.26 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0118 |
BEYER |
Sandra |
TRI CLUB DES VOSGES DU NORD |
02:35:35 |
06'28''95 |
9.26 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
0119 |
JANKOWICZ |
Didier |
US MARCIGNY |
02:35:36 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1963 |
V1M |
0054 |
0120 |
HAESSIG |
Noel |
SCHAEFFLER FRANCE |
02:35:51 |
06'29''62 |
9.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
0121 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
02:35:52 |
06'29''66 |
9.24 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0122 |
HIGEL |
Denis |
Huttolsheim |
02:35:52 |
06'29''66 |
9.24 |
1962 |
V1M |
0056 |
0123 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
MERZTWILLER |
02:36:13 |
06'30''54 |
9.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
0124 |
ZAEPFEL |
Thomas |
FRANCE TELECOM |
02:36:27 |
06'31''12 |
9.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0039 |
0125 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
FOREST TEAM |
02:37:10 |
06'32''91 |
9.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0058 |
0126 |
FABING |
Jonathan |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
02:37:11 |
06'32''95 |
9.16 |
1986 |
SEM |
0040 |
0127 |
GNAEDIG |
Claude |
SCHAEFFLER FRANCE |
02:37:16 |
06'33''16 |
9.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0059 |
0128 |
MONTIEL |
Olivier |
SCHALKENDORF |
02:37:54 |
06'34''75 |
9.12 |
1976 |
SEM |
0041 |
0129 |
DILLINGER |
Didier |
Saint-Avold |
02:38:06 |
06'35''25 |
9.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
0130 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
NIEDERBRONN |
02:38:23 |
06'35''95 |
9.09 |
1943 |
V3M |
0003 |
0131 |
ROTT |
Florent |
INDIVIDUEL |
02:38:42 |
06'36''75 |
9.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0132 |
DEMANGE |
Eric |
Asope |
02:39:07 |
06'37''79 |
9.05 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0133 |
GRESSOT |
Laurent |
54EME RT |
02:39:09 |
06'37''87 |
9.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0061 |
0134 |
MEYER |
Frédéric |
Espoir Colmar |
02:39:10 |
06'37''91 |
9.05 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
0135 |
HOB |
René |
Diemeringen |
02:39:56 |
06'39''83 |
9.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0136 |
GEISINGER |
Rolf |
OSTWALD |
02:40:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
0137 |
BUCHY |
Damien |
METEOR |
02:40:56 |
06'42''33 |
8.95 |
1960 |
V2M |
0023 |
0138 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
USOCOME |
02:40:59 |
06'42''45 |
8.95 |
1961 |
V1M |
0062 |
0139 |
VIALET CHABRAND |
Frederic |
LUNEVILLE |
02:41:05 |
06'42''70 |
8.94 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0140 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
ETS RAUSCHER |
02:41:06 |
06'42''75 |
8.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0063 |
0141 |
LEMMEL |
Jean-claude |
ILLKIRCH |
02:41:18 |
06'43''25 |
8.93 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0142 |
STAUDT |
Dominique |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:41:33 |
06'43''87 |
8.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
0143 |
WILT-MEYER |
Sylvie |
DEFOULES |
02:41:40 |
06'44''16 |
8.91 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0144 |
CHASGNEAU |
Rémi |
SAINT-PIERRE |
02:41:47 |
06'44''45 |
8.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0145 |
WOLF |
Pierre |
Breuschwickersheim |
02:41:56 |
06'44''83 |
8.89 |
1957 |
V2M |
0026 |
0146 |
MEYER |
Irène |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
02:41:59 |
06'44''95 |
8.89 |
1961 |
V1F |
0004 |
0147 |
DE HOUWER |
Bart |
BOCCALINO |
02:42:23 |
06'45''95 |
8.87 |
1971 |
SEM |
0044 |
0148 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
02:42:37 |
06'46''54 |
8.86 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0149 |
SCHNEE |
Leonard |
GENERAL MOTORS |
02:42:45 |
06'46''87 |
8.85 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0150 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
02:43:25 |
06'48''54 |
8.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
0151 |
STURTZER |
ERIC |
CSP HAGUENAU |
02:43:37 |
06'49''04 |
8.80 |
1983 |
SEM |
0045 |
0152 |
LEHMANN |
STEPHANE |
Strasboug |
02:43:44 |
06'49''33 |
8.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0046 |
0153 |
COLLE |
xavier |
ROHAN SAVERNE |
02:43:58 |
06'49''91 |
8.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |
0154 |
HEIBEL |
Patrick |
US FORBACH |
02:44:25 |
06'51''04 |
8.76 |
1965 |
V1M |
0064 |
0155 |
LEHMANN |
BRUNO |
WALHENHEIM |
02:44:26 |
06'51''08 |
8.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0047 |
0156 |
HILT |
Claude |
RENN KUMPELS BOUXILLER |
02:44:35 |
06'51''45 |
8.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0065 |
0157 |
PLANTIER |
Luc |
WINGEN SUR MODER |
02:44:36 |
06'51''50 |
8.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0048 |
0158 |
LABORIE |
Christophe |
54EME RT |
02:44:41 |
06'51''70 |
8.74 |
1973 |
SEM |
0049 |
0159 |
BAS |
Philippe |
CIC EST RUNNING |
02:44:41 |
06'51''70 |
8.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0160 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
CAP DINSHEIM |
02:44:46 |
06'51''91 |
8.74 |
1954 |
V2M |
0031 |
0161 |
KIENZLE |
Manfred |
STUTTGART |
02:44:52 |
06'52''16 |
8.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0066 |
0162 |
BLIN |
Serge |
PORT AUTONOME STRASBOURG |
02:45:11 |
06'52''95 |
8.72 |
1962 |
V1M |
0067 |
0163 |
DONNATE |
Philippe |
AMICALE CG |
02:45:16 |
06'53''16 |
8.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0068 |
0164 |
MICHLER |
Christophe |
BERSTETT |
02:45:26 |
06'53''58 |
8.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0165 |
ZAEPFEL |
Vincent |
ASES CAP |
02:45:33 |
06'53''87 |
8.70 |
1971 |
SEM |
0051 |
0166 |
SCHMITT |
Florent |
Ittenheim |
02:45:34 |
06'53''91 |
8.70 |
1971 |
SEM |
0052 |
0167 |
KAUF |
Vincent |
AS CICE |
02:45:37 |
06'54''04 |
8.69 |
1961 |
V1M |
0069 |
0168 |
GILIBERT |
Marc |
BERSTETT |
02:45:40 |
06'54''16 |
8.69 |
1971 |
SEM |
0053 |
0169 |
LEBLOND |
Isabelle |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
02:45:49 |
06'54''54 |
8.68 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0170 |
DELFORGE |
Jean-Luc |
Schitigheim |
02:45:55 |
06'54''79 |
8.68 |
1974 |
SEM |
0054 |
0171 |
WILT |
Michel |
AMICALE CG |
02:46:02 |
06'55''08 |
8.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0055 |
0172 |
MAECHLING |
Pia |
BATIBOIS ALSACE |
02:46:09 |
06'55''37 |
8.67 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0173 |
HODAPP |
Jean-Marie |
USOCOME |
02:47:04 |
06'57''66 |
8.62 |
1957 |
V2M |
0032 |
0174 |
GOUVION |
Anne |
ENCHENBERG |
02:47:25 |
06'58''54 |
8.60 |
1971 |
SEF |
0006 |
0175 |
STEINBACHER |
Theo |
TV RHEINZABERN |
02:47:38 |
06'59''08 |
8.59 |
1944 |
V3M |
0005 |
0176 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
02:48:09 |
07'00''37 |
8.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0056 |
0177 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
CREDIT MUTUEL |
02:48:14 |
07'00''58 |
8.56 |
1956 |
V2M |
0033 |
0178 |
CASCAIL |
Pierre |
S2A IBAL |
02:49:08 |
07'02''83 |
8.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0034 |
0179 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
CAP DINSHEIM |
02:49:09 |
07'02''87 |
8.51 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0180 |
KRIMM |
Nicolas |
KILSTETT |
02:49:40 |
07'04''16 |
8.49 |
1986 |
SEM |
0057 |
0181 |
EGASSE |
Mathieu |
DRUSENHEIM |
02:49:44 |
07'04''33 |
8.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0058 |
0182 |
EGASSE |
Joel |
DRUSENHEIM |
02:49:45 |
07'04''37 |
8.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0059 |
0183 |
ADAM |
Cédric |
STRASBOURG |
02:49:54 |
07'04''75 |
8.48 |
1975 |
SEM |
0060 |
0184 |
HUMMEL |
Marc |
EXTREM DOG ALSACE |
02:49:57 |
07'04''87 |
8.47 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0185 |
LEONHARDT |
Alain |
Bischwiller |
02:50:01 |
07'05''04 |
8.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0070 |
0186 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
CO INSMING |
02:50:38 |
07'06''58 |
8.44 |
1960 |
V2M |
0036 |
0187 |
WINTER |
Stéphane |
Stattmatten |
02:50:59 |
07'07''45 |
8.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0061 |
0188 |
GRAESSEL |
Bernard |
REICHSHOFFEN |
02:51:14 |
07'08''08 |
8.41 |
1952 |
V2M |
0037 |
0189 |
GRATHWOHL |
Philippe |
SDIS 67 |
02:51:49 |
07'09''54 |
8.38 |
1972 |
SEM |
0062 |
0190 |
BELVOIX |
Samuel |
HOMBOURG HAUT |
02:52:30 |
07'11''25 |
8.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0063 |
0191 |
MARION |
Paulette |
ARCH (BELGIQUE) |
02:52:32 |
07'11''33 |
8.35 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0192 |
TROVATO |
Myriam |
ASRA RIBEAUVILLE |
02:52:35 |
07'11''45 |
8.34 |
1974 |
SEF |
0007 |
0193 |
SEYWERT |
Claude |
VEOLIA |
02:53:01 |
07'12''54 |
8.32 |
1955 |
V2M |
0038 |
0194 |
BENARD |
Jean Luc |
ARMEE DE TERRE BELGE |
02:53:31 |
07'13''79 |
8.30 |
1971 |
SEM |
0064 |
0195 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
EICHELTHAL |
02:53:52 |
07'14''66 |
8.28 |
1953 |
V2M |
0039 |
0196 |
HAAG |
Pierre |
OBERNAI |
02:53:54 |
07'14''75 |
8.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
0197 |
KRAEMER |
Caroline |
ESPOIR COLMAR |
02:54:16 |
07'15''66 |
8.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0008 |
0198 |
GREGORI |
GREGOIRE |
JUDO CLUB REICHSTETT |
02:54:29 |
07'16''20 |
8.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0040 |
0199 |
POIROT |
Thérèse |
REICHSHOFFEN |
02:54:31 |
07'16''29 |
8.25 |
1971 |
SEF |
0009 |
0200 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
CPAM STRASBOURG |
02:55:08 |
07'17''83 |
8.22 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0201 |
RISCH |
Renée |
ADIDAS |
02:55:56 |
07'19''83 |
8.18 |
1961 |
V1F |
0007 |
0202 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
WECOM |
02:56:11 |
07'20''45 |
8.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0065 |
0203 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:56:16 |
07'20''66 |
8.17 |
1953 |
V2F |
0005 |
0204 |
SCHIMPF |
JEAN |
PAULINES4S TEAM |
02:57:02 |
07'22''58 |
8.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0066 |
0205 |
DEMARCHE |
Françoise |
ARCH |
02:57:19 |
07'23''29 |
8.12 |
1962 |
V1F |
0008 |
0206 |
LECLERC |
Jean-Jacques |
Co Blenold |
02:57:47 |
07'24''45 |
8.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0072 |
0207 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
ASES CAP |
02:57:58 |
07'24''91 |
8.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0073 |
0208 |
MARTI |
URSULA |
ZURICH |
02:58:06 |
07'25''25 |
8.09 |
1951 |
V2F |
0006 |
0209 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
REICHSHOFFEN |
02:58:13 |
07'25''54 |
8.08 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0210 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
SOUFFLENHEIM |
02:58:15 |
07'25''62 |
8.08 |
1964 |
V1M |
0074 |
0211 |
BEUGNET |
Nathalie |
DUPPIGHEIM |
02:58:40 |
07'26''66 |
8.06 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0212 |
DUMHARD |
LAURE |
StrasbouRg |
02:58:46 |
07'26''91 |
8.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0010 |
0213 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
LA SALINE |
02:58:55 |
07'27''29 |
8.05 |
1955 |
V2M |
0042 |
0214 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
REICHSHOFFEN |
02:59:50 |
07'29''58 |
8.01 |
1957 |
V2M |
0043 |
0215 |
SUZON |
Franck |
CAP DINSHEIM |
02:59:50 |
07'29''58 |
8.01 |
1965 |
V1M |
0075 |
0216 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
02:59:53 |
07'29''70 |
8.01 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0217 |
BEAUGENDRE |
Carole |
STRASBOURG |
03:00:01 |
07'30''04 |
8.00 |
1981 |
SEF |
0011 |
0218 |
MARTIN |
BERNARD |
METZ |
03:00:37 |
07'31''54 |
7.97 |
1955 |
V2M |
0044 |
0219 |
GRAND |
Didier |
GY CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE |
03:00:41 |
07'31''70 |
7.97 |
1959 |
V2M |
0045 |
0220 |
LANOIX |
Pierre |
LA SALINE |
03:00:48 |
07'32''00 |
7.96 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0221 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
CREDIT MUTUEL |
03:01:11 |
07'32''95 |
7.95 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0222 |
KASTAUER |
REGINA |
LG REITZHIEM |
03:01:21 |
07'33''37 |
7.94 |
1957 |
V2F |
0008 |
0223 |
KISTNER |
KLAUS |
LG REITZHIEM |
03:01:22 |
07'33''41 |
7.94 |
1953 |
V2M |
0046 |
0224 |
DEMANGE |
ERIC |
VOSSLOCH |
03:01:22 |
07'33''41 |
7.94 |
1986 |
SEM |
0067 |
0225 |
HECKER |
Simone |
TRIATHLON WANTZENAU |
03:02:00 |
07'35''00 |
7.91 |
1961 |
V1F |
0011 |
0226 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
ASPTT-STRA |
03:02:37 |
07'36''54 |
7.89 |
1959 |
V2M |
0047 |
0227 |
VELLIEN |
Noëllette |
ARCH (BELGIQUE) |
03:02:38 |
07'36''58 |
7.88 |
1952 |
V2F |
0009 |
0228 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
03:02:47 |
07'36''95 |
7.88 |
1955 |
V2M |
0048 |
0229 |
DOH |
Remy |
Steelcase |
03:02:58 |
07'37''41 |
7.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0076 |
0230 |
FIEGEL |
Herve |
BERG |
03:03:06 |
07'37''75 |
7.86 |
1971 |
SEM |
0068 |
0231 |
KREBS |
Laurence |
AS RIBEAUVILLE ATHLEROUTE |
03:03:07 |
07'37''79 |
7.86 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0232 |
LEFEVRE |
Eric |
CRAON |
03:03:20 |
07'38''33 |
7.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0077 |
0233 |
TRAPANI |
Therese |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
03:04:02 |
07'40''08 |
7.82 |
1971 |
SEF |
0012 |
0234 |
SCHNELLER |
Guy |
WILLERWALD |
03:04:06 |
07'40''25 |
7.82 |
1952 |
V2M |
0049 |
0235 |
STENGEL |
Brigitte |
BISCHHEIM |
03:05:07 |
07'42''79 |
7.78 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0236 |
REISER |
Virginie |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
03:05:10 |
07'42''91 |
7.78 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
0237 |
HALBICH |
Petra |
BIERKONIGLAUFER |
03:05:30 |
07'43''75 |
7.76 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0238 |
HOLZAPFEL |
Heike |
BIERKÖNIGLÄUFER |
03:05:30 |
07'43''75 |
7.76 |
1970 |
V1F |
0016 |
0239 |
RÜCKER |
Jochen |
BSG FIDUCIA IT AG |
03:05:31 |
07'43''79 |
7.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0078 |
0240 |
WEITLING |
Christelle |
SAULXURES LES NANCY |
03:05:52 |
07'44''66 |
7.75 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0241 |
LAURAS |
Yannick |
Hibelsheim |
03:06:14 |
07'45''58 |
7.73 |
1974 |
SEM |
0069 |
0242 |
LEOBOLD |
Sylvie |
LA SALINE |
03:06:27 |
07'46''12 |
7.72 |
1960 |
V2F |
0010 |
0243 |
KELLER |
Luc |
RENN KUMPELS BOUXILLER |
03:06:41 |
07'46''70 |
7.71 |
1971 |
SEM |
0070 |
0244 |
DOERAN |
Christian |
CELLES |
03:07:18 |
07'48''25 |
7.69 |
1946 |
V3M |
0008 |
0245 |
CUVELETTE |
Françoise |
Chalons |
03:07:48 |
07'49''50 |
7.67 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0246 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
03:08:07 |
07'50''29 |
7.65 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0247 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
CO INSMING |
03:09:14 |
07'53''08 |
7.61 |
1960 |
V2F |
0011 |
0248 |
GROSS |
Suzanne |
CAN Sarreguemines |
03:09:15 |
07'53''12 |
7.61 |
1963 |
V1F |
0018 |
0249 |
ACCIARO |
Michel |
La Walck |
03:10:59 |
07'57''45 |
7.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0079 |
0250 |
PRIM |
Jean-Luc |
Kerbach |
03:12:14 |
08'00''58 |
7.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0080 |
0251 |
GASSER |
Francois |
RENN KUMPELS BOUXILLER |
03:12:17 |
08'00''70 |
7.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0081 |
0252 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Michel |
Mars |
03:12:57 |
08'02''37 |
7.46 |
1952 |
V2M |
0050 |
0253 |
JEAGER |
|
NIEDERBRONN |
03:13:00 |
08'02''50 |
7.46 |
1987 |
SEM |
0071 |
0254 |
SCHMITT |
Pierre |
CSC KRONENBOURG |
03:13:04 |
08'02''66 |
7.46 |
1951 |
V2M |
0051 |
0255 |
ZENKE |
Christian |
Huttolsheim |
03:13:20 |
08'03''33 |
7.45 |
1966 |
V1M |
0082 |
0256 |
JUNG |
Pierre |
ASPTT |
03:13:26 |
08'03''58 |
7.44 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0257 |
CLARENNE |
Gérard |
ARCH |
03:13:39 |
08'04''12 |
7.44 |
1960 |
V2M |
0052 |
0258 |
LANOIX |
Marie-Antoinete |
LA SALINE |
03:13:52 |
08'04''66 |
7.43 |
1953 |
V2F |
0012 |
0259 |
BATAILLE |
Sylvie |
GY CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE |
03:15:43 |
08'09''29 |
7.36 |
1957 |
V2F |
0013 |
0260 |
SIMLER |
PHILIPPE |
BELETTE CLUB |
03:17:47 |
08'14''45 |
7.28 |
1963 |
V1M |
0083 |
0261 |
WALTHER |
Suzanne |
Niederbronn-les-Bains |
03:17:57 |
08'14''87 |
7.27 |
1954 |
V2F |
0014 |
0262 |
ESCHIMANN |
NATHALIE |
Kuttolsheim |
03:18:21 |
08'15''87 |
7.26 |
1960 |
V2F |
0015 |
0263 |
AISSAOUI |
DIANE |
FOUL2ES DES 4 SAISONS |
03:18:32 |
08'16''33 |
7.25 |
1973 |
SEF |
0014 |
0264 |
LAPREVOTTE |
Stéphanie |
PHALSBOURG |
03:19:53 |
08'19''70 |
7.20 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
0265 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
ASES |
03:21:01 |
08'22''54 |
7.16 |
1975 |
SEM |
0072 |
0266 |
KUSTERER |
Frank |
KELTERN |
03:21:13 |
08'23''04 |
7.16 |
1959 |
V2M |
0053 |
0267 |
LAUTH |
GERARD |
FRANCE ADOT |
03:21:19 |
08'23''29 |
7.15 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0268 |
ZELLER |
Timothee |
ZINSWILLER |
03:22:01 |
08'25''04 |
7.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0073 |
0269 |
DA SILVA |
Lidia |
FEGERSHEIM |
03:22:51 |
08'27''12 |
7.10 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0270 |
DEJOUX |
Nadège |
Reichshoffen |
03:22:55 |
08'27''29 |
7.10 |
1969 |
V1F |
0019 |
0271 |
HECKMANN |
Jean-Marc |
DUPPIGHEIM |
03:23:08 |
08'27''83 |
7.09 |
1962 |
V1M |
0084 |
0272 |
PLE |
Philippe |
PORT-MORT |
03:23:33 |
08'28''87 |
7.07 |
1958 |
V2M |
0054 |
0273 |
CHAPRON |
Veronique |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE |
03:25:00 |
08'32''50 |
7.02 |
1953 |
V2F |
0016 |
0274 |
SIMON |
Yolande |
AS LILLY |
03:29:10 |
08'42''91 |
6.88 |
1964 |
V1F |
0020 |
0275 |
CRONENBERG-MAERZ |
Karin |
BSC GLATFELTER |
03:29:50 |
08'44''58 |
6.86 |
1962 |
V1F |
0021 |
0276 |
WUNSCH |
Dieter |
BSC GLATFELTER |
03:29:58 |
08'44''91 |
6.86 |
1952 |
V2M |
0055 |
0277 |
WACKERMANN |
ISABELLE |
BRUMATH |
03:32:11 |
08'50''45 |
6.79 |
1971 |
SEF |
0016 |
0278 |
FECHTER |
Jean Claude |
DRUSENHEIM |
03:39:03 |
09'07''62 |
6.57 |
1951 |
V2M |
0056 |
0279 |
JUDLIN |
Stephanie |
DRUSENHEIM |
04:01:30 |
10'03''75 |
5.96 |
1973 |
SEF |
0017 |