Clt |
Dos. |
Lic. |
Equipe |
A.N. |
Cat |
Temps... |
Cumulé.. |
Moy.Hor |
|
1 |
|
|
F4P COYOTES (67) |
|
|
|
2h42m18s |
15.5989 |
|
101 |
|
UHLMANN Philippe |
1974 |
SEM |
20m04s |
20m04s |
14.9502 |
|
102 |
|
FRIEDRICH Christian |
1975 |
SEM |
39m02s |
59m06s |
15.3715 |
|
103 |
|
BACHELET Francis |
1971 |
SEM |
18m47s |
1h17m53s |
15.9716 |
|
104 |
|
MAARGRAF Didier |
1966 |
V1M |
36m26s |
1h54m19s |
16.4684 |
|
105 |
|
VERGE Mickaël |
1977 |
SEM |
19m06s |
2h13m25s |
15.7068 |
|
106 |
|
BREZILLON José |
1969 |
V1M |
28m53s |
2h42m18s |
14.9463 |
|
2 |
|
|
APCGR (67) |
|
|
|
2h44m09s |
15.4231 |
|
81 |
|
FLAMENT Gilles |
1966 |
V1M |
20m31s |
20m31s |
14.6223 |
|
82 |
|
GROSHENNY Laurent |
1969 |
V1M |
39m13s |
59m44s |
15.2996 |
|
83 |
|
KLEIN Frédéric |
1975 |
SEM |
23m01s |
1h22m45s |
13.0340 |
|
84 |
|
ANGUENOT Olivier |
1975 |
SEM |
34m33s |
1h57m18s |
17.3661 |
|
85 |
1163006 |
LOUVEL Eric |
1969 |
V1M |
19m45s |
2h17m03s |
15.1899 |
|
86 |
|
COMAU Olivier |
1978 |
SEM |
27m06s |
2h44m09s |
15.9299 |
|
3 |
|
|
AS LILLY (67) |
|
|
|
2h57m13s |
14.2859 |
|
91 |
|
GEORGES Emmanuel |
1974 |
SEM |
18m26s |
18m26s |
16.2749 |
|
92 |
|
PENN Eric |
1966 |
V1M |
42m12s |
1h00m38s |
14.2180 |
|
93 |
|
TIJOU Laurent |
1975 |
SEM |
24m32s |
1h25m10s |
12.2283 |
|
94 |
|
SCHMITT Arnaud |
1980 |
SEM |
40m12s |
2h05m22s |
14.9254 |
|
95 |
|
GEORGES Emmanuel |
1974 |
SEM |
18m34s |
2h23m56s |
16.1580 |
|
96 |
|
PROVOST Yann |
1973 |
SEM |
33m17s |
2h57m13s |
12.9705 |
|
4 |
|
(067-052) |
CS IBM STRASBOURG (67) |
|
|
|
3h03m48s |
13.7742 |
|
11 |
1188186 |
LEROUX Philippe |
1963 |
V1M |
22m14s |
22m14s |
13.4933 |
|
12 |
1188189 |
JACOB Jean-Marc |
1969 |
V1M |
44m49s |
1h07m03s |
13.3879 |
|
13 |
1197104 |
BEN MAHMOUD Anis |
1973 |
SEM |
20m51s |
1h27m54s |
14.3885 |
|
14 |
1188187 |
CLAUS Francis |
1966 |
V1M |
41m50s |
2h09m44s |
14.3426 |
|
15 |
1290102 |
CLAUS Julien |
1994 |
CAM |
19m50s |
2h29m34s |
15.1261 |
|
16 |
1197103 |
BENDER Patrick |
1958 |
V2M |
34m14s |
3h03m48s |
12.6105 |
|
5 |
|
|
AER ERSTEIN (67) |
|
|
|
3h05m23s |
13.6566 |
|
241 |
|
DESCHLER Bernard |
1967 |
V1M |
23m06s |
23m06s |
12.9870 |
|
242 |
|
STAERCK Frédéric |
1968 |
V1M |
44m17s |
1h07m23s |
13.5491 |
|
243 |
|
KUHN Nicolas |
1976 |
SEM |
20m57s |
1h28m20s |
14.3198 |
|
244 |
|
BREYSACH Bernard |
1957 |
V2M |
40m08s |
2h08m28s |
14.9502 |
|
245 |
|
TINETTI Julien |
1977 |
SEM |
22m32s |
2h31m00s |
13.3136 |
|
246 |
|
WEISS Claude |
1970 |
V1M |
34m23s |
3h05m23s |
12.5555 |
|
6 |
|
|
TEAM PICON NUTRITION (67) |
|
|
|
3h05m38s |
13.6382 |
|
181 |
|
SOMMER Marc |
1966 |
V1M |
21m48s |
21m48s |
13.7615 |
|
182 |
|
DUSSOURD Michel |
1974 |
SEM |
41m13s |
1h03m01s |
14.5572 |
|
183 |
|
HEYD Eric |
1973 |
SEM |
19m10s |
1h22m11s |
15.6522 |
|
184 |
|
BAUMANN Eric |
1970 |
V1M |
43m10s |
2h05m21s |
13.8996 |
|
185 |
|
LIEBY Bruno |
1971 |
SEM |
21m25s |
2h26m46s |
14.0078 |
|
186 |
|
HEILBRONN Alain |
1967 |
V1M |
38m52s |
3h05m38s |
11.1072 |
|
7 |
|
|
ARTS MARTIAUX (67) |
|
|
|
3h06m20s |
13.5869 |
|
321 |
|
LUDMANN Hervé |
1992 |
JUM |
22m38s |
22m38s |
13.2548 |
|
322 |
|
DERIGNY Eric |
1968 |
V1M |
45m23s |
1h08m01s |
13.2207 |
|
323 |
|
DERIGNY Thibaut |
1993 |
CAM |
21m44s |
1h29m45s |
13.8037 |
|
324 |
|
CHARTOIRE Fabien |
1980 |
SEM |
42m28s |
2h12m13s |
14.1287 |
|
325 |
|
LUDMANN Hervé |
1992 |
JUM |
22m20s |
2h34m33s |
13.4328 |
|
326 |
|
GOGOLADZE Guiorgui |
1992 |
JUM |
31m47s |
3h06m20s |
13.5826 |
|
8 |
|
|
LES EXPERTS (67) |
|
|
|
3h13m08s |
13.1086 |
|
131 |
|
FREY Frédéric |
1967 |
V1M |
21m02s |
21m02s |
14.2631 |
|
132 |
|
STEHLIN Michel |
1961 |
V1M |
46m46s |
1h07m48s |
12.8297 |
|
133 |
|
WEBER Christian |
1967 |
V1M |
22m47s |
1h30m35s |
13.1675 |
|
134 |
|
SCHMITZ Franck |
1971 |
SEM |
42m47s |
2h13m22s |
14.0242 |
|
135 |
|
HENOCQUE Philippe |
1968 |
V1M |
24m27s |
2h37m49s |
12.2699 |
|
136 |
|
WIDMAIER Michel |
1965 |
V1M |
35m19s |
3h13m08s |
12.2237 |
|
9 |
|
|
F4P LES ZEPHYRS (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h13m09s |
13.1074 |
|
21 |
|
BREZILLON Christine |
1975 |
SEF |
22m34s |
22m34s |
13.2939 |
|
22 |
|
BEHRENS Mélanie |
1981 |
SEF |
43m17s |
1h05m51s |
13.8621 |
|
23 |
|
PHILIPPI Myriam |
1969 |
V1F |
23m30s |
1h29m21s |
12.7660 |
|
24 |
|
KORELL Christel |
1968 |
V1F |
46m00s |
2h15m21s |
13.0435 |
|
25 |
|
CHANTELOUP Sophie |
1966 |
V1F |
22m18s |
2h37m39s |
13.4529 |
|
26 |
|
CHARUE Anne-Marie |
1978 |
SEF |
35m30s |
3h13m09s |
12.1606 |
|
10 |
|
|
ASC HAGER OBERNAI (67) |
|
|
|
3h17m43s |
12.8047 |
|
161 |
|
MENCHAOUI Mahmoud |
1974 |
SEM |
25m43s |
25m43s |
11.6656 |
|
162 |
|
RITTER Richard |
1968 |
V1M |
47m40s |
1h13m23s |
12.5874 |
|
163 |
|
BAYRAKTAR Bahri |
1982 |
SEM |
23m38s |
1h37m01s |
12.6939 |
|
164 |
|
ALLARD Yvan |
1964 |
V1M |
42m10s |
2h19m11s |
14.2292 |
|
165 |
|
TABAOT Pascal |
1974 |
SEM |
21m52s |
2h41m03s |
13.7195 |
|
166 |
|
STOLL Julia |
1979 |
SEF |
36m40s |
3h17m43s |
11.7736 |
|
11 |
|
|
LES DEFOULES 4 SAISONS (67) |
|
|
|
3h20m48s |
12.6081 |
|
301 |
|
HAUSER Lionel |
1977 |
SEM |
27m26s |
27m26s |
10.9356 |
|
302 |
|
CADIOU Annick |
1961 |
V1F |
42m15s |
1h09m41s |
14.2012 |
|
303 |
|
KNOBLOCH Marie-Noëlle |
1975 |
SEF |
24m30s |
1h34m11s |
12.2449 |
|
304 |
|
KUSTER Patrick |
1965 |
V1M |
49m20s |
2h23m31s |
12.1622 |
|
305 |
|
JASNER Anne-Sophie |
1975 |
SEF |
21m44s |
2h45m15s |
13.8037 |
|
306 |
|
KELHOFFNER Christian |
1955 |
V2M |
35m33s |
3h20m48s |
12.1435 |
|
12 |
|
|
AS LILLY (67) |
|
|
|
3h21m11s |
12.5840 |
|
111 |
|
PRINCELLE Gilles |
1971 |
SEM |
23m22s |
23m22s |
12.8388 |
|
112 |
|
BALL Patrick |
1958 |
V2M |
47m14s |
1h10m36s |
12.7029 |
|
113 |
|
CLAUDE Nathalie |
1970 |
V1F |
22m04s |
1h32m40s |
13.5952 |
|
114 |
|
PRINCELLE Gilles |
1971 |
SEM |
51m25s |
2h24m05s |
11.6694 |
|
115 |
|
BALL Patrick |
1958 |
V2M |
22m50s |
2h46m55s |
13.1387 |
|
116 |
|
CLAUDE Nathalie |
1970 |
V1F |
34m16s |
3h21m11s |
12.5982 |
|
13 |
|
|
ANGES ET DEMONS (67) |
|
|
|
3h23m26s |
12.4449 |
|
281 |
|
DELUCIS Corinne |
1967 |
V1F |
26m20s |
26m20s |
11.3924 |
|
282 |
|
HUMBERT Olivier |
1962 |
V1M |
51m10s |
1h17m30s |
11.7264 |
|
283 |
|
BINERT Vincent |
1990 |
ESM |
23m37s |
1h41m07s |
12.7029 |
|
284 |
|
HUMBERT Doris |
1962 |
V1F |
43m34s |
2h24m41s |
13.7720 |
|
285 |
|
HUMBERT Léa |
1990 |
ESF |
25m07s |
2h49m48s |
11.9443 |
|
286 |
|
HUMBERT Olivier |
1962 |
V1M |
33m38s |
3h23m26s |
12.8355 |
|
14 |
|
|
LES DEFOULES 4 SAISONS (67) |
|
|
|
3h23m33s |
12.4377 |
|
291 |
|
ANTONI Philippe |
1977 |
SEM |
18m49s |
18m49s |
15.9433 |
|
292 |
|
RENDINA Bruno |
1966 |
V1M |
58m08s |
1h16m57s |
10.3211 |
|
293 |
|
MULLER Audrey |
1981 |
SEF |
27m38s |
1h44m35s |
10.8565 |
|
294 |
|
WIRTZ Eric |
1976 |
SEM |
38m14s |
2h22m49s |
15.6931 |
|
295 |
|
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE Delphine |
1983 |
SEF |
26m36s |
2h49m25s |
11.2782 |
|
296 |
|
AISSAOUI Diane |
1973 |
SEF |
34m08s |
3h23m33s |
12.6475 |
|
15 |
|
(067-049) |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
|
|
|
3h23m34s |
12.4367 |
|
231 |
|
BIHL Robert |
1939 |
V4M |
30m21s |
30m21s |
9.8847 |
|
232 |
|
SOUIMI M'Barek |
1958 |
V2M |
39m30s |
1h09m51s |
15.1899 |
|
233 |
|
HAEGEL Françoise |
1951 |
V2F |
26m25s |
1h36m16s |
11.3565 |
|
234 |
1194241 |
HERGESHEIMER Jean |
1965 |
V1M |
42m38s |
2h18m54s |
14.0735 |
|
235 |
|
HERGESHEIMER Delphine |
1969 |
V1F |
31m43s |
2h50m37s |
9.4587 |
|
236 |
121714 |
KAHN Raymond |
1948 |
V3M |
32m57s |
3h23m34s |
13.1017 |
|
16 |
|
|
LES BANCALS (67) |
|
|
|
3h23m51s |
12.4194 |
|
191 |
|
FUNFSCHILLING Hugues |
1972 |
SEM |
27m08s |
27m08s |
11.0565 |
|
192 |
|
SCHWING Christian |
1965 |
V1M |
40m49s |
1h07m57s |
14.6999 |
|
193 |
|
DANNER Estelle |
1972 |
SEF |
29m55s |
1h37m52s |
10.0279 |
|
194 |
|
DANNER Frédéric |
1969 |
V1M |
45m20s |
2h23m12s |
13.2353 |
|
195 |
|
PENOT Karine |
1971 |
SEF |
27m53s |
2h51m05s |
10.7591 |
|
196 |
|
PENOT Bruno |
1967 |
V1M |
32m46s |
3h23m51s |
13.1750 |
|
17 |
|
|
CHRIS ET SES LUTINS (67) |
|
|
|
3h25m52s |
12.2978 |
|
121 |
|
BONN Nathalie |
1965 |
V1F |
20m11s |
20m11s |
14.8637 |
|
122 |
|
LORENTZ Clarisse |
1970 |
V1F |
53m44s |
1h13m55s |
11.1663 |
|
123 |
|
REIBEL Alexandre |
1979 |
SEM |
22m13s |
1h36m08s |
13.5034 |
|
124 |
|
REIBEL Christophe |
1972 |
SEM |
42m37s |
2h18m45s |
14.0790 |
|
125 |
|
WALTER Didier |
1964 |
V1M |
27m06s |
2h45m51s |
11.0701 |
|
126 |
|
REIBEL Christophe |
1972 |
SEM |
40m01s |
3h25m52s |
10.7880 |
|
18 |
|
|
AS GERSTHEIM 2 (67) |
|
|
|
3h26m59s |
12.2314 |
|
371 |
|
SCHONEBECK Patrick |
1963 |
V1M |
25m47s |
25m47s |
11.6354 |
|
372 |
|
HAAS Nicolas |
1983 |
SEM |
46m42s |
1h12m29s |
12.8480 |
|
373 |
|
MANSUY Nicolas |
1985 |
SEM |
25m56s |
1h38m25s |
11.5681 |
|
374 |
|
FATH Vincent |
1988 |
ESM |
48m48s |
2h27m13s |
12.2951 |
|
375 |
|
HAAS Nicolas |
1983 |
SEM |
22m36s |
2h49m49s |
13.2743 |
|
376 |
|
CLAUDE Antoine |
1992 |
JUM |
37m10s |
3h26m59s |
11.6152 |
|
19 |
|
|
LES SNIPERS (67) |
|
|
|
3h27m24s |
12.2068 |
|
361 |
|
KASSEL Thierry |
1966 |
V1M |
19m31s |
19m31s |
15.3715 |
|
362 |
|
FUSS Emmanuel |
1967 |
V1M |
43m46s |
1h03m17s |
13.7091 |
|
363 |
|
LEHRER Christiane |
1962 |
V1F |
27m39s |
1h30m56s |
10.8499 |
|
364 |
|
STOECKEL Sabine |
1970 |
V1F |
53m18s |
2h24m14s |
11.2570 |
|
365 |
|
MOFFA Jean |
1973 |
SEM |
26m19s |
2h50m33s |
11.3996 |
|
366 |
|
KILLIAN Fabrice |
1984 |
SEM |
36m51s |
3h27m24s |
11.7151 |
|
20 |
|
(067-049) |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
|
|
|
3h29m14s |
12.0999 |
|
221 |
1126386 |
CIRON Isabelle |
1967 |
V1F |
22m43s |
22m43s |
13.2062 |
|
222 |
|
BRANDEL Sylvain |
1970 |
V1M |
50m29s |
1h13m12s |
11.8851 |
|
223 |
|
DELACOURT Sandrine |
1970 |
V1F |
31m07s |
1h44m19s |
9.6411 |
|
224 |
|
SALMON Mickaël |
1971 |
SEM |
45m30s |
2h29m49s |
13.1868 |
|
225 |
|
FOUQUEREL Elise |
1984 |
SEF |
27m04s |
2h56m53s |
11.0837 |
|
226 |
|
MASSEAUX Jean Max |
1977 |
SEM |
32m21s |
3h29m14s |
13.3447 |
|
21 |
|
|
MJC GERSTHEIM BADMINTON (67) |
|
|
|
3h29m47s |
12.0682 |
|
271 |
|
HAHN Roland |
1950 |
V3M |
24m27s |
24m27s |
12.2699 |
|
272 |
|
HEIM Jean-Claude |
1963 |
V1M |
49m05s |
1h13m32s |
12.2241 |
|
273 |
|
EDY Philippe |
1963 |
V1M |
25m38s |
1h39m10s |
11.7035 |
|
274 |
|
EDY Christine |
1962 |
V1F |
49m17s |
2h28m27s |
12.1745 |
|
275 |
|
GABRIEL Frédéric |
1966 |
V1M |
23m43s |
2h52m10s |
12.6493 |
|
276 |
|
KREMPP Thierry |
1963 |
V1M |
37m37s |
3h29m47s |
11.4763 |
|
22 |
|
|
LES DIJONCTES (67) |
|
|
|
3h31m23s |
11.9768 |
|
61 |
|
GRIESBAUM Raphaël |
1981 |
SEM |
21m59s |
21m59s |
13.6467 |
|
62 |
|
GRIESBAUM Gilles |
1978 |
SEM |
49m04s |
1h11m03s |
12.2283 |
|
63 |
|
ROTHFUSS Vincent |
1985 |
SEM |
26m06s |
1h37m09s |
11.4943 |
|
64 |
|
JEGOU Frédéric |
1977 |
SEM |
49m31s |
2h26m40s |
12.1171 |
|
65 |
|
MARTIN Antoine |
1994 |
CAM |
24m49s |
2h51m29s |
12.0887 |
|
66 |
|
SEITZ Thierry |
1978 |
SEM |
39m54s |
3h31m23s |
10.8195 |
|
23 |
|
|
FOREVER (68) |
|
|
|
3h36m15s |
11.7073 |
|
31 |
|
HAUMESSER Corentin |
1992 |
JUM |
30m54s |
30m54s |
9.7087 |
|
32 |
|
HAUMESSER Marc |
1959 |
V2M |
47m28s |
1h18m22s |
12.6404 |
|
33 |
|
MATHIEU Alexandre |
1977 |
SEM |
25m32s |
1h43m54s |
11.7493 |
|
34 |
|
SCHAEDELIN Hilaire |
1955 |
V2M |
44m27s |
2h28m21s |
13.4983 |
|
35 |
|
TARASSE Benjamin |
1993 |
CAM |
22m20s |
2h50m41s |
13.4328 |
|
36 |
|
SCHAEDELIN Céline |
1977 |
SEF |
45m34s |
3h36m15s |
9.4740 |
|
24 |
|
|
LES GAZELLES DU RIED (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h37m15s |
11.6534 |
|
201 |
|
ESTNER Joëlle |
1967 |
V1F |
28m03s |
28m03s |
10.6952 |
|
202 |
|
CRUSOT Christine |
1965 |
V1F |
51m59s |
1h20m02s |
11.5422 |
|
203 |
|
GEORGES Catherine |
1965 |
V1F |
27m51s |
1h47m53s |
10.7720 |
|
204 |
|
HOERTHER Monique |
1962 |
V1F |
46m09s |
2h34m02s |
13.0011 |
|
205 |
|
GLATT Odile |
1965 |
V1F |
25m28s |
2h59m30s |
11.7801 |
|
206 |
|
DA COSTA Sandrine |
1973 |
SEF |
37m45s |
3h37m15s |
11.4358 |
|
25 |
|
|
LES TROTTEURS DU VIGNOBLE (67) |
|
|
|
3h37m45s |
11.6266 |
|
171 |
|
SCHWOOB Aurélie |
1988 |
ESF |
23m34s |
23m34s |
12.7298 |
|
172 |
|
WACH Jérémy |
1987 |
SEM |
44m43s |
1h08m17s |
13.4178 |
|
173 |
|
BECAUD Véronique |
1967 |
V1F |
27m34s |
1h35m51s |
10.8827 |
|
174 |
|
HUMBERT Jean-Claude |
1964 |
V1M |
54m05s |
2h29m56s |
11.0940 |
|
175 |
|
SPECHT Caroline |
1982 |
SEF |
29m26s |
2h59m22s |
10.1925 |
|
176 |
|
LICHTENAUER Alex |
1969 |
V1M |
38m23s |
3h37m45s |
11.2471 |
|
26 |
|
|
LES JEUNES EXPERTS (67) |
|
|
|
3h39m47s |
11.5191 |
|
151 |
|
GAERTNER Laurent |
1968 |
V1M |
24m07s |
24m07s |
12.4395 |
|
152 |
|
EIGNER Mickaël |
1980 |
SEM |
49m23s |
1h13m30s |
12.1498 |
|
153 |
|
SAAS Valérie |
1968 |
V1F |
29m21s |
1h42m51s |
10.2215 |
|
154 |
|
WEBER Joffray |
1993 |
CAM |
48m36s |
2h31m27s |
12.3457 |
|
155 |
|
EIGNER Tatiana |
1983 |
SEF |
30m34s |
3h02m01s |
9.8146 |
|
156 |
|
RUDOLF Olivier |
1971 |
SEM |
37m46s |
3h39m47s |
11.4307 |
|
27 |
|
|
BEETHOVEN GERSTHEIM (67) |
|
|
|
3h45m48s |
11.2121 |
|
331 |
|
BESSIERE Annick |
1978 |
SEF |
30m45s |
30m45s |
9.7561 |
|
332 |
|
PRZYGOCKI Gérald |
1988 |
ESM |
48m40s |
1h19m25s |
12.3288 |
|
333 |
|
SCHMITTHAEUSLER Muriel |
1973 |
SEF |
32m29s |
1h51m54s |
9.2355 |
|
334 |
|
MATZINGER Stéphane |
1976 |
SEM |
45m39s |
2h37m33s |
13.1435 |
|
335 |
|
BESSIERE Annick |
1978 |
SEF |
32m57s |
3h10m30s |
9.1047 |
|
336 |
|
KURZ Steeve |
1976 |
SEM |
35m18s |
3h45m48s |
12.2295 |
|
28 |
|
|
TROTTEURS DU TC GERSTHEIM (67) |
|
|
|
3h47m43s |
11.1178 |
|
211 |
|
CRUSOT Christophe |
1965 |
V1M |
26m06s |
26m06s |
11.4943 |
|
212 |
|
PENOT Bruno |
1967 |
V1M |
46m00s |
1h12m06s |
13.0435 |
|
213 |
|
FOESSEL Rémy |
1954 |
V2M |
28m12s |
1h40m18s |
10.6383 |
|
214 |
|
DOMINGUES Pascal |
1954 |
V2M |
53m02s |
2h33m20s |
11.3136 |
|
215 |
|
GLATT Gérard |
1962 |
V1M |
34m21s |
3h07m41s |
8.7336 |
|
216 |
|
OBERST Marc |
1970 |
V1M |
40m02s |
3h47m43s |
10.7835 |
|
29 |
|
|
AER ERSTEIN (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h53m54s |
10.8239 |
|
261 |
|
KUHN Lucette |
1955 |
V2F |
25m33s |
25m33s |
11.7417 |
|
262 |
|
LUCAS Isabelle |
1957 |
V2F |
58m47s |
1h24m20s |
10.2070 |
|
263 |
|
KUHN Valérie |
1978 |
SEF |
21m46s |
1h46m06s |
13.7825 |
|
264 |
|
DREYER Catherine |
1961 |
V1F |
54m49s |
2h40m55s |
10.9456 |
|
265 |
|
FRINDEL Sylvie |
1960 |
V2F |
30m01s |
3h10m56s |
9.9944 |
|
266 |
|
GARGOWITSCH Marie-France |
1950 |
V3F |
42m58s |
3h53m54s |
10.0473 |
|
30 |
|
|
LES EXPERTES (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h54m20s |
10.8038 |
|
141 |
|
FREY Monique |
1967 |
V1F |
27m06s |
27m06s |
11.0701 |
|
142 |
|
WIDMAIER Corinne |
1969 |
V1F |
55m22s |
1h22m28s |
10.8368 |
|
143 |
|
WEBER Mireille |
1969 |
V1F |
29m10s |
1h51m38s |
10.2857 |
|
144 |
|
RICHERT Virginie |
1977 |
SEF |
52m46s |
2h44m24s |
11.3708 |
|
145 |
|
STEHLIN Annick |
1965 |
V1F |
28m06s |
3h12m30s |
10.6762 |
|
146 |
|
OLTZ Estelle |
1979 |
SEF |
41m50s |
3h54m20s |
10.3195 |
|
31 |
|
|
LES SPICES (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h55m21s |
10.7572 |
|
71 |
|
BREITHAUPT Hélène |
1978 |
SEF |
27m23s |
27m23s |
10.9556 |
|
72 |
|
CORCELLUT Sandrine |
1972 |
SEF |
53m47s |
1h21m10s |
11.1559 |
|
73 |
|
GEORGES Laetitia |
1976 |
SEF |
28m13s |
1h49m23s |
10.6320 |
|
74 |
|
MISCIN Aurore |
1974 |
SEF |
55m22s |
2h44m45s |
10.8368 |
|
75 |
|
BREITHAUPT Hélène |
1978 |
SEF |
28m51s |
3h13m36s |
10.3986 |
|
76 |
|
HUBER Patricia |
1973 |
SEF |
41m45s |
3h55m21s |
10.3401 |
|
32 |
|
|
AER ERSTEIN (67) |
|
|
|
3h56m08s |
10.7215 |
|
251 |
|
WERMUTH Jean-Pierre |
1934 |
V4M |
24m54s |
24m54s |
12.0482 |
|
252 |
|
MILLIA Manuel |
1950 |
V3M |
52m24s |
1h17m18s |
11.4504 |
|
253 |
|
FREY Jérémy |
1976 |
SEM |
31m53s |
1h49m11s |
9.4093 |
|
254 |
|
LINCK François |
1963 |
V1M |
50m16s |
2h39m27s |
11.9363 |
|
255 |
|
LINCK Jacques |
1936 |
V4M |
32m00s |
3h11m27s |
9.3750 |
|
256 |
|
WILLM Jacques |
1946 |
V3M |
44m41s |
3h56m08s |
9.6613 |
|
33 |
|
|
LES PSYCHO-PATTES (67) |
|
|
|
4h03m50s |
10.3829 |
|
51 |
|
WARHOUVER Grégory |
1981 |
SEM |
29m18s |
29m18s |
10.2389 |
|
52 |
|
AïCHOUCHE Abla |
1967 |
V1F |
1h05m24s |
1h34m42s |
9.1743 |
|
53 |
|
VOLKRINGER Patrick |
1967 |
V1M |
26m39s |
2h01m21s |
11.2570 |
|
54 |
|
TROESTLER François |
1961 |
V1M |
54m20s |
2h55m41s |
11.0429 |
|
55 |
|
WEISHAAR Julien |
1985 |
SEM |
26m34s |
3h22m15s |
11.2923 |
|
56 |
|
WEISHAAR Thomas |
1984 |
SEM |
41m35s |
4h03m50s |
10.3816 |
|
34 |
|
|
LES JOYEUX LAMBINARDS (67) |
|
|
|
4h10m49s |
10.0938 |
|
311 |
|
HONORE Céline |
1975 |
SEF |
36m25s |
36m25s |
8.2380 |
|
312 |
|
CORSON Gaëlle |
1983 |
SEF |
1h05m19s |
1h41m44s |
9.1860 |
|
313 |
|
COLLE Joséphine |
1989 |
ESF |
28m52s |
2h10m36s |
10.3926 |
|
314 |
|
FUNK Sébastien |
1982 |
SEM |
48m38s |
2h59m14s |
12.3372 |
|
315 |
|
COLLE Eugénie |
1984 |
SEF |
29m46s |
3h29m00s |
10.0784 |
|
316 |
|
COLLE Eugénie |
1984 |
SEF |
41m49s |
4h10m49s |
10.3236 |
|
35 |
|
|
CE MILLIPORE (67) |
|
|
|
4h11m26s |
10.0691 |
|
41 |
|
BALZINGER Julien |
1979 |
SEM |
37m16s |
37m16s |
8.0501 |
|
42 |
|
THOLLIEZ Séverine |
1972 |
SEF |
55m27s |
1h32m43s |
10.8206 |
|
43 |
|
GASSMANN Eugénie |
1985 |
SEF |
34m08s |
2h06m51s |
8.7891 |
|
44 |
|
KNAUER Michel |
1954 |
V2M |
54m02s |
3h00m53s |
11.1043 |
|
45 |
|
HUIGING Leard |
1970 |
V1F |
29m07s |
3h30m00s |
10.3034 |
|
46 |
|
FLAMENT Catherine |
1970 |
V1F |
41m26s |
4h11m26s |
10.4191 |
|
36 |
|
|
LES TOURISTES (67) |
|
|
|
4h13m41s |
9.9798 |
|
341 |
|
BARTHELMEBS Patrick |
1956 |
V2M |
26m34s |
26m34s |
11.2923 |
|
342 |
|
BARTHELMEBS Michèle |
1961 |
V1F |
56m52s |
1h23m26s |
10.5510 |
|
343 |
|
PHILIPPS Eloi |
1966 |
V1M |
27m43s |
1h51m09s |
10.8238 |
|
344 |
|
ROOS Corentin |
1990 |
ESM |
1h00m26s |
2h51m35s |
9.9283 |
|
345 |
|
BREMAUD Christine |
1967 |
V1F |
29m13s |
3h20m48s |
10.2681 |
|
346 |
|
BREMAUD Luc |
1965 |
V1M |
52m53s |
4h13m41s |
8.1633 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
ASC HAGER OBERNAI (67) |
|
|
|
-- |
-- |
|
351 |
|
BAYRAKTAR Bahri |
1982 |
SEM |
23m44s |
23m44s |
12.6404 |
|
352 |
|
RUNGASSAMY Stellio |
1959 |
V2M |
39m04s |
1h02m48s |
15.3584 |
|
353 |
|
GRAUFFEL Sébastien |
1984 |
SEM |
27m26s |
1h30m14s |
10.9356 |
|
354 |
|
STRAU Vincent |
1986 |
SEM |
53m47s |
2h24m01s |
11.1559 |
|
355 |
|
BAUER Christophe |
1983 |
SEM |
30m48s |
2h54m49s |
9.7403 |
|
356 |
|
GRUN Guillaume |
1985 |
SEM |
|
|
|