Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
A.N. |
C/Cat |
Club/Ville |
Ligue |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Pts. |
1 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
1986 |
SEM 1 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
34m33s |
17.366 |
6 |
2 |
DEMMERLE Thierry |
1969 |
V1M 1 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
35m12s |
17.045 |
6 |
3 |
MINOUX Cédric |
1972 |
SEM 2 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
35m17s |
17.005 |
6 |
4 |
SOUADENIA Samir |
1981 |
SEM 3 |
Egma/ Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
ALS |
35m31s |
16.893 |
6 |
5 |
BAHLINGER Daniel |
1962 |
V1M 2 |
Turckheim (68) |
ALS |
36m06s |
16.620 |
5 |
6 |
LECRAS Denis |
1970 |
V1M 3 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
36m16s |
16.544 |
5 |
7 |
KRICK Sébastien |
1977 |
SEM 4 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
36m27s |
16.461 |
5 |
8 |
GOUTTEVIN Nicolas |
1982 |
SEM 5 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
36m29s |
16.446 |
5 |
9 |
TAVERNIER Denis |
1964 |
V1M 4 |
Team Tripassion (68) |
H-R |
36m30s |
16.438 |
5 |
10 |
FISCHER Olivier |
1975 |
SEM 6 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
36m33s |
16.416 |
5 |
11 |
CARDONER Eric |
1974 |
SEM 7 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
36m35s |
16.401 |
5 |
12 |
ECKES Thomas |
1987 |
SEM 8 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
36m53s |
16.268 |
5 |
13 |
JOYEUX John |
1971 |
SEM 9 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
36m57s |
16.238 |
5 |
14 |
LARGE Patrick |
1964 |
V1M 5 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
37m28s |
16.014 |
5 |
15 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
1963 |
V1M 6 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
37m39s |
15.936 |
5 |
16 |
KIEFFER Antoine |
1991 |
JUM 1 |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents (57) |
LOR |
37m50s |
15.859 |
5 |
17 |
LAURENT Roger |
1959 |
V2M 1 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
37m58s |
15.803 |
5 |
18 |
PUGLISI Fabrice |
1966 |
V1M 7 |
Oxygene (68) |
H-R |
38m01s |
15.783 |
5 |
19 |
MUSER Gabriel |
1958 |
V2M 2 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
38m21s |
15.645 |
4 |
20 |
MINERY Didier |
1960 |
V2M 3 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
38m44s |
15.491 |
4 |
21 |
LACARTE Cédric |
1972 |
SEM 10 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air (68) |
H-R |
38m46s |
15.477 |
|
22 |
THIBAULOT Laurent |
1973 |
SEM 11 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
39m06s |
15.345 |
|
23 |
RAHMANI Didier |
1969 |
V1M 8 |
Mandeure (25) |
F-C |
39m22s |
15.241 |
4 |
24 |
LOTH Fabrice |
1972 |
SEM 12 |
Sewen (68) |
ALS |
39m28s |
15.203 |
|
25 |
BADER Stéphane |
1988 |
ESM 1 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
39m39s |
15.132 |
|
26 |
WAGNER Bernard |
1970 |
V1M 9 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
39m41s |
15.120 |
4 |
27 |
RIETHMULLER François |
1955 |
V2M 4 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
39m44s |
15.101 |
4 |
28 |
KIENER Jacques |
1955 |
V2M 5 |
Illzach (68) |
ALS |
39m46s |
15.088 |
4 |
29 |
STENGER Denis |
1972 |
SEM 13 |
Riedisheim (68) |
ALS |
39m46s |
15.088 |
|
30 |
HABER Rémy |
1967 |
V1M 10 |
Cyclo Rhin Hardt (68) |
H-R |
39m52s |
15.050 |
4 |
31 |
CASPAR Gaël |
1984 |
SEM 14 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
ALS |
39m52s |
15.050 |
|
32 |
BOURMAULT Etienne |
1962 |
V1M 11 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
39m55s |
15.031 |
4 |
33 |
BISEL Emmanuel |
1982 |
SEM 15 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
ALS |
39m58s |
15.013 |
|
34 |
VIX Noé |
1979 |
SEM 16 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
39m58s |
15.013 |
|
35 |
SCHMIDLIN Denis |
1959 |
V2M 6 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
40m05s |
14.969 |
|
36 |
BRUNET Patrick |
1963 |
V1M 12 |
Sp Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
H-R |
40m11s |
14.932 |
|
37 |
FREBOURG Jean-Marc |
1971 |
SEM 17 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
40m21s |
14.870 |
|
38 |
BOUALOUACHE Julien |
1985 |
SEM 18 |
Ga Haut-Saonois (70) |
F-C |
40m25s |
14.845 |
|
39 |
SABRIAN Joseph |
1957 |
V2M 7 |
Staffelfelden (68) |
ALS |
40m26s |
14.839 |
|
40 |
FRIDBLATT Bernard |
1949 |
V3M 1 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
40m41s |
14.748 |
|
41 |
MOSCHENROSS Christian |
1960 |
V2M 8 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
40m46s |
14.718 |
|
42 |
HIEGEL Daniel |
1964 |
V1M 13 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
41m02s |
14.622 |
|
43 |
IDIRI Salem |
1967 |
V1M 14 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
41m05s |
14.604 |
|
44 |
FUCHS M.-Christine |
1967 |
V1F 1 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
ALS |
41m07s |
14.593 |
6 |
45 |
ZUG Francis |
1961 |
V1M 15 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
41m13s |
14.557 |
|
46 |
WISSELMANN Denis |
1973 |
SEM 19 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
41m17s |
14.534 |
|
47 |
MULLER Frédéric |
1992 |
JUM 2 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
41m21s |
14.510 |
|
48 |
HENGE Michaël |
1976 |
SEM 20 |
Bischheim (67) |
ALS |
41m22s |
14.504 |
|
49 |
PAUL Stéphane |
1973 |
SEM 21 |
Munchhouse (68) |
ALS |
41m32s |
14.446 |
|
50 |
TEIXEIRA Laurent |
1958 |
V2M 9 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
41m46s |
14.366 |
|
51 |
HEITZLER Christian |
1958 |
V2M 10 |
Wittelsheim (68) |
ALS |
42m01s |
14.280 |
|
52 |
MAGNY Gilles |
1962 |
V1M 16 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
42m08s |
14.241 |
|
53 |
ERHART Maurice |
1948 |
V3M 2 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
42m22s |
14.162 |
|
54 |
WEBER Thomas |
1992 |
JUM 3 |
Chatenois (67) |
ALS |
42m31s |
14.112 |
|
55 |
FALLECKER Justin |
1990 |
ESM 2 |
Bitschwiller Les Thann (68) |
ALS |
42m38s |
14.073 |
|
56 |
BECCIA Dominique |
1969 |
V1M 17 |
Dbx Line (68) |
H-R |
42m39s |
14.068 |
|
57 |
BENAMAR Elayachi |
1974 |
SEM 22 |
Behr France (68) |
H-R |
42m46s |
14.030 |
|
58 |
BRUNI Claude |
1962 |
V1M 18 |
Riedisheim (68) |
ALS |
42m47s |
14.024 |
|
59 |
ROHN Philippe |
1968 |
V1M 19 |
Ruelisheim (68) |
ALS |
42m48s |
14.019 |
|
60 |
SIG Valérie |
1967 |
V1F 2 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
43m03s |
13.937 |
6 |
61 |
CORDONNIER Bertrand |
1963 |
V1M 20 |
Burnhaupt Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
43m07s |
13.916 |
|
62 |
FINGER Jean-Michel |
1959 |
V2M 11 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
43m08s |
13.910 |
|
63 |
ADAM Jacques Luc |
1950 |
V3M 3 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
43m36s |
13.761 |
|
64 |
TSCHAEN Etienne |
1968 |
V1M 21 |
Spechbach Le Bas (68) |
ALS |
43m56s |
13.657 |
|
65 |
VITOUX Vincent |
1961 |
V1M 22 |
Gs Chimiques Thann (68) |
H-R |
43m58s |
13.647 |
|
66 |
CHENAL Pascal |
1957 |
V2M 12 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
44m03s |
13.621 |
|
67 |
KAUFFMANN Pierre |
1943 |
V3M 4 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
H-R |
44m14s |
13.564 |
|
68 |
CARTIER David |
1971 |
SEM 23 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
44m17s |
13.549 |
|
69 |
HUTIN David |
1979 |
SEM 24 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
44m28s |
13.493 |
|
70 |
VONTHRON Laurent |
1957 |
V2M 13 |
Nordic Walking Florival (68) |
H-R |
44m29s |
13.488 |
|
71 |
BINDLER Emmanuel |
1968 |
V1M 23 |
Thann (68) |
ALS |
44m29s |
13.488 |
|
72 |
CHARPENTIER Marcel |
1950 |
V3M 5 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
44m35s |
13.458 |
|
73 |
CLAUDE Anthony |
1975 |
SEM 25 |
Remiremont (88) |
LOR |
44m35s |
13.458 |
|
74 |
AVELINE Jean-Loup |
1960 |
V2M 14 |
Bitschwiller Les Thann (68) |
ALS |
44m42s |
13.423 |
|
75 |
HUG Gérard |
1963 |
V1M 24 |
Gundolsheim (68) |
ALS |
44m45s |
13.408 |
|
76 |
LAMBALIEU Philippe |
1965 |
V1M 25 |
Les Potes Du Mardi (88) |
LOR |
44m55s |
13.358 |
|
77 |
EICH Christian |
1956 |
V2M 15 |
Oxygene (68) |
H-R |
44m59s |
13.338 |
|
78 |
BEAUCHET Ludovic |
1970 |
V1M 26 |
Widensolen (68) |
ALS |
45m02s |
13.323 |
|
79 |
FRANCOIS Claude |
1969 |
V1M 27 |
Pass Running |
FFA |
45m07s |
13.299 |
|
80 |
LEROY Maurice-Henri |
1966 |
V1M 28 |
Pass Running |
FFA |
45m08s |
13.294 |
|
81 |
FRICKER Henri |
1956 |
V2M 16 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
H-R |
45m09s |
13.289 |
|
82 |
BOCQUET Jean-Marie |
1966 |
V1M 29 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
45m16s |
13.255 |
|
83 |
SCHNEIDER Thierry |
1965 |
V1M 30 |
Baldersheim (68) |
ALS |
45m24s |
13.216 |
|
84 |
DEIXONNE Georges |
1976 |
SEM 26 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
45m28s |
13.196 |
|
85 |
DIDIER François |
1959 |
V2M 17 |
Cic Rc (68) |
H-R |
45m31s |
13.182 |
|
86 |
ZIMMERMANN Didier |
1978 |
SEM 27 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
H-R |
45m32s |
13.177 |
|
87 |
VUILLEMIN Bruno |
1956 |
V2M 18 |
La Wantzenau (67) |
ALS |
45m35s |
13.163 |
|
88 |
WILLER Nicolas |
1968 |
V1M 31 |
Buhl (68) |
ALS |
45m38s |
13.148 |
|
89 |
BISCHOFF Carine |
1969 |
V1F 3 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
45m39s |
13.143 |
5 |
90 |
OBERLIN Alban |
1985 |
SEM 28 |
Holtzwihr (68) |
ALS |
46m00s |
13.043 |
|
91 |
GEHIN Denis |
1962 |
V1M 32 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
46m01s |
13.039 |
|
92 |
ROUYER Philippe |
1965 |
V1M 33 |
Montreux Jeune (68) |
ALS |
46m14s |
12.978 |
|
93 |
BEAUDEQUIN Jean |
1952 |
V2M 19 |
Mba/ Asm Belfort (90) |
F-C |
46m18s |
12.959 |
|
94 |
DEFOSSE Gérard |
1947 |
V3M 6 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
46m22s |
12.940 |
|
95 |
SCHIEBER Tharsice |
1974 |
SEM 29 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
46m26s |
12.922 |
|
96 |
JEHL Raoul |
1979 |
SEM 30 |
Fougeres (35) |
BRE |
46m27s |
12.917 |
|
97 |
DE SIMONE Bruno |
1973 |
SEM 31 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
ALS |
46m45s |
12.834 |
|
98 |
PACE Walter |
1959 |
V2M 20 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
46m47s |
12.825 |
|
99 |
BOYER Romain |
1985 |
SEM 32 |
Kaysersberg (68) |
ALS |
47m05s |
12.743 |
|
100 |
HAMANN Virginie |
1967 |
V1F 4 |
Rc Arpajon (15) |
AUV |
47m29s |
12.636 |
4 |
101 |
MOTSCH Pierre |
1954 |
V2M 21 |
Bollwiller (68) |
ALS |
47m32s |
12.623 |
|
102 |
KELLER Régis |
1973 |
SEM 33 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
ALS |
47m32s |
12.623 |
|
103 |
GALLOT Rémi |
1972 |
SEM 34 |
Bourbach Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
47m51s |
12.539 |
|
104 |
ROCHET Philippe |
1955 |
V2M 22 |
Apchm Mulhouse (68) |
H-R |
47m54s |
12.526 |
|
105 |
DUVAL Denis |
1968 |
V1M 34 |
Lautenbach (68) |
ALS |
47m55s |
12.522 |
|
106 |
HOFFMANN André |
1958 |
V2M 23 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
47m58s |
12.509 |
|
107 |
RINGENBACH Jacques |
1960 |
V2M 24 |
Pass Running |
FFA |
48m55s |
12.266 |
|
108 |
BELKACEM Kalled |
1967 |
V1M 35 |
Merxheim (68) |
ALS |
49m02s |
12.237 |
|
109 |
GAUDIN Gwenn |
1985 |
SEM 35 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
49m08s |
12.212 |
|
110 |
BLONDY Cyril |
1987 |
SEM 36 |
Pca/ A Volgelsheim (68) |
ALS |
49m11s |
12.199 |
|
111 |
SIFFERLEN Thierry |
1970 |
V1M 36 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
ALS |
49m14s |
12.187 |
|
112 |
BUECHER Michel |
1955 |
V2M 25 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
49m16s |
12.179 |
|
113 |
LANNOY Francis |
1946 |
V3M 7 |
Eschentzwiller (68) |
ALS |
49m23s |
12.150 |
|
114 |
WIDMER Jean-Pierre |
1953 |
V2M 26 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
49m28s |
12.129 |
|
115 |
OLIVEIRA Emmanuel |
1962 |
V1M 37 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
49m29s |
12.125 |
|
116 |
WALDECK Vincent |
1982 |
SEM 37 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
49m33s |
12.109 |
|
117 |
SUBLON Lucile |
1970 |
V1F 5 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
ALS |
49m36s |
12.097 |
|
118 |
ROLL Frédéric |
1971 |
SEM 38 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
49m42s |
12.072 |
|
119 |
FOUBERT Lise |
1994 |
CAF 1 |
Linthal (68) |
ALS |
49m54s |
12.024 |
|
120 |
BERINGER Michel |
1949 |
V3M 8 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
49m58s |
12.008 |
|
121 |
HERT Marius |
1946 |
V3M 9 |
Epfig (67) |
ALS |
50m04s |
11.984 |
|
122 |
DRENDEL Juliette |
1991 |
JUF 1 |
Pca/ Fc Guebwiller (68) |
ALS |
50m12s |
11.952 |
|
123 |
DUNAND Eric |
1965 |
V1M 38 |
Thales Inter Sports (31) |
? |
50m13s |
11.948 |
|
124 |
METZ Nicolas |
1967 |
V1M 39 |
Traenheim (67) |
ALS |
50m21s |
11.917 |
|
125 |
HESTIN Michel |
1949 |
V3M 10 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
50m22s |
11.913 |
|
126 |
MOREL Roger |
1968 |
V1M 40 |
Vogelgrun (68) |
ALS |
50m34s |
11.866 |
|
127 |
SPITZ Hubert |
1953 |
V2M 27 |
Epfig (67) |
ALS |
50m36s |
11.858 |
|
128 |
WINTZER Jean-Luc |
1964 |
V1M 41 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
50m42s |
11.834 |
|
129 |
GUIDET Gilette |
1984 |
SEF 1 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
50m50s |
11.803 |
|
130 |
ZIMMERLE Frédéric |
1979 |
SEM 39 |
Niederhergheim (68) |
ALS |
50m55s |
11.784 |
|
131 |
MECREANT Denis |
1964 |
V1M 42 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
ALS |
51m21s |
11.685 |
|
132 |
BISCHOFF Frédéric |
1968 |
V1M 43 |
Galfingue (68) |
ALS |
51m23s |
11.677 |
|
133 |
WAGNER Jean-Luc |
1954 |
V2M 28 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
51m29s |
11.654 |
|
134 |
HENRY Mickaël |
1979 |
SEM 40 |
Fougerolles (70) |
F-C |
51m35s |
11.632 |
|
135 |
KROENNER Anne |
1979 |
SEF 2 |
Heimsbrunn (68) |
ALS |
51m52s |
11.568 |
|
136 |
CAPELLI Manu |
1972 |
SEM 41 |
Bourbach Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
51m52s |
11.568 |
|
137 |
LACH Pascal |
1961 |
V1M 44 |
Ungersheim (68) |
ALS |
52m00s |
11.538 |
|
138 |
VASSEUR Claude |
1958 |
V2M 29 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
52m03s |
11.527 |
|
139 |
KUBISZYN Brice |
1974 |
SEM 42 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
ALS |
52m12s |
11.494 |
|
140 |
GLOECKLER Gérard |
1949 |
V3M 11 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
52m14s |
11.487 |
|
141 |
JENN Patrick |
1947 |
V3M 12 |
Brunstatt (68) |
ALS |
52m16s |
11.480 |
|
142 |
ROOS Christiane |
1950 |
V3F 1 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
ALS |
52m19s |
11.469 |
|
143 |
CORNU Jean-Yves |
1980 |
SEM 43 |
Obermorschwihr (68) |
ALS |
52m27s |
11.439 |
|
144 |
BELATRECHE Feriel |
1974 |
SEF 3 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
ALS |
52m33s |
11.418 |
|
145 |
HYVERNAT Carole |
1970 |
V1F 6 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
ALS |
52m38s |
11.400 |
|
146 |
LE MAT Jean |
1948 |
V3M 13 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
52m41s |
11.389 |
|
147 |
ROTOLO Luigi |
1948 |
V3M 14 |
Oxygene (68) |
H-R |
52m51s |
11.353 |
|
148 |
HOFFMANN Joseph |
1957 |
V2M 30 |
Andolsheim (68) |
ALS |
52m55s |
11.339 |
|
149 |
ROUYER Isabelle |
1965 |
V1F 7 |
Montreux Jeune (68) |
ALS |
53m22s |
11.243 |
|
150 |
GINGLINGER François |
1941 |
V3M 15 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
ALS |
53m31s |
11.211 |
|
151 |
GRIVEL Stéphanie |
1984 |
SEF 4 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
LOR |
54m31s |
11.006 |
|
152 |
GRIVEL Alain |
1957 |
V2M 31 |
Moyenmoutier (88) |
LOR |
54m32s |
11.002 |
|
153 |
NARTZ Hervé |
1968 |
V1M 45 |
Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
54m34s |
10.996 |
|
154 |
VERDUCI Armand |
1947 |
V3M 16 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
54m56s |
10.922 |
|
155 |
FIOL Thierry |
1964 |
V1M 46 |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
D |
55m01s |
10.906 |
|
156 |
BARLAS Hélène |
1964 |
V1F 8 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
ALS |
55m02s |
10.902 |
|
157 |
BISCH Francis |
1968 |
V1M 47 |
Heimsbrunn (68) |
ALS |
55m31s |
10.808 |
|
158 |
SIEBER Yves |
1955 |
V2M 32 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
55m34s |
10.798 |
|
159 |
VONTRAT Philippe |
1969 |
V1M 48 |
Lyonnaise Des Eaux (68) |
H-R |
55m39s |
10.782 |
|
160 |
FRANCESCONI Sandra |
1976 |
SEF 5 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
55m55s |
10.730 |
|
161 |
KOEHLY Frank |
1969 |
V1M 49 |
Behr France (68) |
H-R |
55m55s |
10.730 |
|
162 |
HAMMERER Pierre |
1954 |
V2M 33 |
Riedisheim (68) |
ALS |
56m16s |
10.664 |
|
163 |
PHILIPP Serge |
1966 |
V1M 50 |
Rumersheim Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
56m26s |
10.632 |
|
164 |
EBLE Katia |
1970 |
V1F 9 |
Uffholtz (68) |
ALS |
57m19s |
10.468 |
|
165 |
WILLEMANN Gilles |
1978 |
SEM 44 |
Team Ccap (67) |
B-R |
57m21s |
10.462 |
|
166 |
KOLLER Doris |
1970 |
V1F 10 |
Cernay (68) |
ALS |
57m23s |
10.456 |
|
167 |
AVRET Jean-Marc |
1980 |
SEM 45 |
Sausheim (68) |
ALS |
57m42s |
10.399 |
|
168 |
WURTZ Hervé |
1963 |
V1M 51 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
57m43s |
10.396 |
|
169 |
KLUR Vincent |
1976 |
SEM 46 |
Ammerschwihr (68) |
ALS |
57m53s |
10.366 |
|
170 |
REBERT Michel |
1955 |
V2M 34 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
58m06s |
10.327 |
|
171 |
SCHNELL Muriel |
1967 |
V1F 11 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
58m13s |
10.306 |
|
172 |
MERLET Isabelle |
1965 |
V1F 12 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
58m13s |
10.306 |
|
173 |
GERHARDY Sylvie |
1970 |
V1F 13 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
ALS |
58m41s |
10.224 |
|
174 |
TROPHY Jean-Luc |
1949 |
V3M 17 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
59m17s |
10.121 |
|
175 |
METHLIN Viviane |
1962 |
V1F 14 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
59m29s |
10.087 |
|
176 |
MANCASSOLA Anita |
1962 |
V1F 15 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
59m30s |
10.084 |
|
177 |
FLORENCE Stéphanie |
1974 |
SEF 6 |
Houssen (68) |
ALS |
59m49s |
10.031 |
|
178 |
PRALLET Aude |
1977 |
SEF 7 |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
ALS |
59m49s |
10.031 |
|
179 |
CHARMONT Valérie |
1968 |
V1F 16 |
Niederentzen (68) |
ALS |
59m50s |
10.028 |
|
180 |
HALIPRET-MARGOLLE Marie-N |
1961 |
V1F 17 |
Pass Running |
FFA |
1h00m13s |
9.964 |
|
181 |
BARRAULT Fabienne |
1966 |
V1F 18 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
1h00m13s |
9.964 |
|
182 |
WYPYCH Michel |
1937 |
V4M 1 |
Bourgheim (67) |
ALS |
1h00m37s |
9.898 |
|
183 |
WITTERSHEIM Michel |
1957 |
V2M 35 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h02m41s |
9.572 |
|
184 |
RIFFET Catherine |
1965 |
V1F 19 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
1h04m31s |
9.300 |
|
185 |
ARGENTIERI Philippe |
1981 |
SEM 47 |
Zillisheim (68) |
ALS |
1h10m04s |
8.563 |
|
186 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
1946 |
V3M 18 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
1h10m04s |
8.563 |
|
187 |
SCHWEYER Jean-Pierre |
1954 |
V2M 36 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
1h11m46s |
8.360 |
|