Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
SPEHLER Sébastien |
1 |
ESM |
1988 |
EDA (68) |
27m04s |
19.951 |
2 |
DESHAYES Jean Philippe |
1 |
V1M |
1968 |
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS (25) |
29m57s |
18.030 |
3 |
STROZYKOVSKI David |
1 |
SEM |
1973 |
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS (25) |
31m40s |
17.053 |
4 |
SPEYBROEK Marc Antoine |
2 |
SEM |
1979 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
31m40s |
17.053 |
5 |
BLEYER Benoît |
3 |
SEM |
1983 |
GALFINGUE (68) |
33m21s |
16.192 |
6 |
BAUMANN Michaël |
4 |
SEM |
1987 |
EDA (68) |
34m37s |
15.599 |
7 |
WACHS Dominique |
1 |
V1F |
1962 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
35m16s |
15.312 |
8 |
URY Michel |
2 |
V1M |
1963 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
35m43s |
15.119 |
9 |
THOMAS Patrice |
3 |
V1M |
1969 |
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS (25) |
35m48s |
15.084 |
10 |
HUMMEL Marc |
1 |
V2M |
1958 |
EDA (68) |
35m55s |
15.035 |
11 |
SIMON Frédéric |
4 |
V1M |
1967 |
EDA (68) |
37m34s |
14.374 |
12 |
KAECHLIN Philippe |
5 |
V1M |
1961 |
? |
37m36s |
14.362 |
13 |
SIMON Patrick |
6 |
V1M |
1962 |
C TRAINEAU ET PULKA DE L'EST |
39m03s |
13.828 |
14 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
7 |
V1M |
1963 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
39m38s |
13.625 |
15 |
STEPHAN ? |
8 |
V1M |
1965 |
? |
40m01s |
13.494 |
16 |
LETOQUART Jean-Paul |
2 |
V2M |
1960 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
41m27s |
13.028 |
17 |
MOSER Marie |
1 |
ESF |
1988 |
EMPREINTE (67) |
41m38s |
12.970 |
18 |
FOUBERT Laurent |
9 |
V1M |
1966 |
C TRAINEAU ET PULKA DE L'EST |
41m39s |
12.965 |
19 |
BURGLEN Sylvain |
5 |
SEM |
1972 |
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS (25) |
42m11s |
12.801 |
20 |
MICLO Anne |
1 |
SEF |
1973 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
43m17s |
12.476 |
21 |
DE NITA Olivier |
6 |
SEM |
1978 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
43m19s |
12.466 |
22 |
RINCK Solveig |
2 |
SEF |
1974 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
43m30s |
12.414 |
23 |
HASSLER Evelyne |
2 |
V1F |
1963 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
43m53s |
12.305 |
24 |
WEBER André |
1 |
V3M |
1949 |
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS (25) |
46m52s |
11.522 |
25 |
BELLER Diamanté |
2 |
V3M |
1946 |
? |
47m28s |
11.376 |
26 |
VAN SCHILT Dominique |
10 |
V1M |
1963 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
47m33s |
11.356 |
27 |
HENRY Luc |
7 |
SEM |
1980 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
47m48s |
11.297 |
28 |
GAUDOU Marc |
3 |
V2M |
1960 |
CUS HABITAT (67) |
47m59s |
11.254 |
29 |
FRITSCH Damien |
8 |
SEM |
1987 |
? |
49m38s |
10.880 |
30 |
SERRIERE Myriam |
3 |
V1F |
1965 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
50m18s |
10.736 |
31 |
PERRIN Marie |
3 |
SEF |
1971 |
EMPREINTE (67) |
50m23s |
10.718 |
32 |
FRINDEL Sylvie |
1 |
V2F |
1960 |
ERSTEIN (67) |
51m36s |
10.465 |
33 |
RAYMOND Marie Laurence |
4 |
V1F |
1962 |
ESBOZ BREST (70) |
54m19s |
9.942 |
34 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
11 |
V1M |
1968 |
ORSCHWIHR (68) |
54m42s |
9.872 |