Mini_Poussines 1Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | KUHN ULRICH | Eva | Fc Waldolwisheim | 62 | 5'03 |
Poussines 1 Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | WEBER | Elsa | Les Furieux | 65 | 4'38 |
2 | KERN | Mathilde | 57 | 5'31 | |
Poussins 1 Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | DEVEAUX | Gaetant | Bouxwiller | 30 | 4'50 |
2 | LENDER | Aurelien | Fc Steinbourg | 63 | 5'20 |
3 | CUBA | Maxime | Bouxwiller | 31 | 5'45 |
4 | LUX | Michel | Fc Steinbourg | 64 | 7'20 |
Benjamines 1750m |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | DI VAGNO | Carla | Les P'Tits Furieux | 66 | 10'20 |
Benjamins 1750m |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | BALTZINGER | Guillaume | Steinbourg | 49 | 8'38 |
2 | STALTER | Romain | Bouxwiller | 29 | 8'50 |
3 | VOLTZ | Maxime | Bouxwiller | 28 | 9'15 |
4 | MARCK | Jeremy | Saverne | 18 | 9'40 |
5 | WILHELMY | Quentin | Petersbach | 61 | 9'53 |
6 | SCHERER | Cyril | Petersbach | 60 | 9'54 |
7 | CUBA | Julien | Bouxwiller | 27 | 10'10 |
8 | RIBOUX | Thomas | Bouxwiller | 26 | 10'15 |
Minimes Filles 3500M |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | OBERLE | Helene | Steinbourg | 54 | 21'00 |
2 | GOSSE | Sephora | Petersbach | 47 | 23'10 |
3 | ESSOMBE | Elia | Petersbach | 46 | 25'25 |
4 | WOLFFER | Melanie | Steinbourg | 56 | 26'55 |
5 | METZGER | Julie | Bouxwiller | 42 | 44'02 |
Minimes Masc 3500m |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | CARETTE | Kenny | Bouxwiller | 33 | 15'50 |
2 | SCHOEFFER | Brice | Bouxwiller | 39 | 16'30 |
3 | BLANCHARD | Brandon | Marmoutier | 1 | 17'20 |
4 | SCHEHRER | Loic | Petersbach | 59 | 18'27 |
5 | LUNZ | David | Petersbach | 45 | 19'30 |
6 | GERLING | Florian | Bouxwiller | 38 | 19'35 |
7 | GRABER | Maxime | Saverne | 13 | 20'14 |
8 | GUAY | Nicolas | Saverne | 14 | 20'25 |
9 | FAUTH | Romain | Petersbach | 44 | 21'10 |
10 | DEVEAUX | Bastien | Bouxwiller | 35 | 21'50 |
11 | DAUDE | Maxime | Saverne | 12 | 22'30 |
12 | EICH | Yann | Bouxwiller | 37 | 22'55 |
13 | LITT | Romain | Steinbourg | 51 | 24'40 |
14 | MARTZ | Sebastien | Marmoutier | 2 | 26'42 |
15 | HUFFSCHMITT | Dylan | Marmoutier | 5 | 28'56 |
16 | LUX | Jonathan | Steinbourg | 52 | 29'20 |
17 | MEYER | Jordan | Bouxwiller | 40 | 30'50 |
18 | WERLE | Jeremy | Steinbourg | 55 | 31'50 |
19 | KUHM | Josias | Bouxwiller | 36 | 44'00 |
Cadettes 4 Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | GUAY | Melanie | Saverne | 11 | 28'00 |
Cadets 4 Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | GRABER | Gautier | Saverne | 9 | 21'48 |
2 | FALTER | Nicolas | Saverne | 8 | 21'49 |
3 | ECK | Jeremy | Bouxwiller | 32 | 21'50 |
4 | BOUANANI | Nicolas | Petersbach | 43 | 26'10 |
Juniors Filles 4 Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | MOINIER | Anais | Saverne | 19 | 28'00 |
Juniors Masc 6350M |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | SOLD | Sebastien | Saverne | 20 | 36'20 |
Séniors Femmes 4Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | SCHALLIWIG | Sandrine | Les Furieux | 68 | 21'31 |
Séniors Masc 6350M |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | KLEIN | Alexandre | Team Espace Marathon | 77 | 23'11 |
2 | BOCH | Michael | Team Megaphone | 84 | 23'20 |
3 | RAUER | Maxime | 91 | 23'28 | |
4 | MELART | Christophe | Ffct | 92 | 24'11 |
5 | GLOCK | Sebastien | Sar Running | 80 | 24'13 |
6 | HEYD | Patrick | Le Club Sportif | 78 | 24'25 |
7 | RENARD | Guillaume | Cap Liberte Dettwiller | 95 | 24'32 |
8 | BOCH | Thomas | Ana Ras | 83 | 26'22 |
9 | LICHTI | Sebastien | Asl Robertsau | 88 | 27'02 |
10 | ANTONI | Laurent | Reyere Des Sorciere | 89 | 27'32 |
11 | WEBER | Philippe | Les Furieux | 67 | 28'23 |
12 | BAL | Davin | Desfoules | 70 | 29'40 |
13 | ERNENWEIN | David | Saverne | 94 | 31'28 |
14 | LOTZ | Fabrice | Saverne | 22 | 34'06 |
15 | VINCENT | Herve | Saverne | 25 | 35'25 |
16 | KLEIN | Sebastien | Saverne | 23 | 35'47 |
17 | ARBOGAST | Mickael | Pfaffenhoffen | 98 | 38'46 |
18 | ROCHE | Nicolas | 97 | 38'47 | |
19 | SUDERMANN | Alexandre | Saverne | 24 | 42'10 |
20 | LAVENN | Emmanuel | Saverne | 21 | 42'17 |
Vet 1 Femmes 4 Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | ENAKI | Valentina | Saverne | 76 | 20'15 |
Vet 1 Masc 6350m |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | KRUMMENACKER | Jean Paul | Assa | 90 | 24'55 |
2 | TAVERNA | Bruno | Abreschwiller | 73 | 25'44 |
3 | HAUER | Serge | 86 | 27'13 | |
4 | KOEPPEL | Emmanuel | Sar Running Club Sarre Union | 81 | 27'53 |
5 | DOMINGUES | Emmanuel | Sar Running Club | 79 | 27'53 |
6 | WINZENRIETH | Raoul | Afcf Alsace | 93 | 28'42 |
7 | HALTER | Serge | Rt Schweighouse | 96 | 30'45 |
8 | SCHAFFER | Christophe | Marmoutier | 74 | 31'49 |
Vet 2 Femmes 4 Km |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | WEINMANN | Lydie | 71 | 23'30 | |
2 | DIETRICH | Myriam | Tgi Saverne Marche | 58 | 29'25 |
Vet 2 Masc 6350M |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | WEINMAN | Frederic | 72 | 29'39 | |
2 | KAUSS | Joseph | Steinbourg | 75 | 31'18 |
3 | KEHLHOFFNER | Christian | Les Defoules | 69 | 36'17 |
Vet 3 Masc 6350M |
|||||
Place | Nom | Prenom | Section | Dossard | Temps |
1 | KAUSS | Florent | Steinbourg | 82 | 28'30 |
2 | BOCH | Eddie | Pour Quentin | 85 | 30'16 |
3 | ALCARAZ | Michel | 87 | 33'57 |