Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl Robertsau |
00:15:46 |
03'09''20 |
19.03 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GÉNEVÉ |
Lionel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:15:58 |
03'11''60 |
18.79 |
1989 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Acca |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:16:09 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:19 |
03'15''80 |
18.39 |
1974 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:31 |
03'18''20 |
18.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
GUEHRAR |
Stéphane |
Vieux Lixheim |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
LORENTZ |
Christian |
Sport 2000 |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
GROSS |
Quentin |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:17:28 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
1993 |
CAM |
0001 |
0011 |
PECK |
Johan |
As La Claquette |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1990 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
Avolsheim |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0014 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
MORESMAU |
Stéphane |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0016 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
Plobsheim |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1971 |
SEM |
0012 |
0017 |
REGRET |
Jérome |
ASSA |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Saverne |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1989 |
SEM |
0014 |
0019 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0020 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0021 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1961 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
PEYBERNES |
Julien |
Ana Ras |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0023 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0024 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
HELFER |
Christophe |
Colosal Sport |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
0017 |
0026 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0027 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Paul |
Assa |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0029 |
GUIBEL |
Bruno |
Mutzig |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1971 |
SEM |
0018 |
0030 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
0031 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0032 |
GHIA |
Samy |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
0033 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Ras |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0034 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1993 |
CAM |
0004 |
0035 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
HEIL |
Robert |
Assa |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1989 |
SEM |
0020 |
0037 |
DINQUER |
Cédric |
Triathlon Club St-avold |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0038 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0039 |
SOLLER |
Grégory |
Saverne |
00:19:57 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1992 |
JUM |
0004 |
0040 |
DURRMEYER |
Philippe |
Weiterswiller |
00:19:57 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1974 |
SEM |
0022 |
0041 |
BENE |
Nicolas |
Hochfelden |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1991 |
JUM |
0005 |
0042 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0043 |
FOURNEL |
David |
Romanswiller |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1972 |
SEM |
0023 |
0044 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1994 |
CAM |
0005 |
0045 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
Hochstett |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0046 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1978 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
MEYER |
Raoul |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0002 |
0048 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Weitbruch |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0049 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Ass |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0050 |
HECHT |
Bertrand |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1954 |
V2M |
0004 |
0051 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Sas Kleinmann |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0052 |
ENAKI |
Valentina |
Ta Rennes |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0053 |
GOETZ |
Fabrice |
Saessolsheim |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
0054 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1971 |
SEM |
0027 |
0055 |
BOUSCARIE |
Benoit |
Cosswiller |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0056 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Willerwald |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0057 |
SCHWEYKART |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
0058 |
RINCK |
Solveig |
Andlau |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1974 |
SEF |
0002 |
0059 |
MONTEBRUN |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0060 |
GRANDGEORGE |
Gautier |
Saverne |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1992 |
JUM |
0006 |
0061 |
ROOS |
Philippe |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0062 |
GUTLEBER |
Michel |
Ucvn |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0031 |
0063 |
HECHT |
Clément |
Ote Ingenerie |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1986 |
SEM |
0032 |
0064 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0065 |
FURMANN |
Thierry |
Steinbourg |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
0066 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
0014 |
0067 |
STEINER |
Jean Charles |
Herrlisheim |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0068 |
MARY |
Remy |
Benfeld |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1962 |
V1M |
0015 |
0069 |
BELINGAR |
Claire |
Marathon Vignoble Alsace |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1994 |
CAF |
0001 |
0070 |
SENGER |
Nicolas |
Sas Kleinmann |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
0071 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0072 |
LEVAVASSEUR |
Yvon |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1971 |
SEM |
0034 |
0073 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0074 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Ascee 67 |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1975 |
SEM |
0035 |
0075 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
0076 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0077 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
0078 |
GRASSER |
Pierre |
Sarrebourg |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0079 |
LEPORTIER |
Franck |
Saverne |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0080 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1972 |
SEM |
0038 |
0081 |
HASELWANDER |
Véronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1960 |
V2F |
0001 |
0082 |
DERIGNY |
Thibaut |
Dingsheim |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1993 |
CAM |
0006 |
0083 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1963 |
V1F |
0002 |
0084 |
HAUG -GENTES |
Serge |
Saverne |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0085 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0086 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1971 |
SEM |
0039 |
0087 |
LIENHARD |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0088 |
BURCKEL |
Julien |
Marmoutier |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0040 |
0089 |
JAECKEL |
Aude |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1994 |
CAF |
0002 |
0090 |
MUESS |
Vincent |
Saint Jean Kourtzerode |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
0091 |
HIRSCHLER |
Bertrand |
Sew Usocome |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
0092 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Marlenheim |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0093 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0094 |
|
|
|
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
|
|
0001 |
0095 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0096 |
HAFFEMAYER |
Franck |
ASC forco |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0097 |
RUFF |
Michael |
Phalsbourg |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0098 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1979 |
SEF |
0006 |
0099 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Hager Controls |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0100 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Hager Controls |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0044 |
0101 |
DEVILLERS |
Jean |
Wolfisheim |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0045 |
0102 |
LAZZAROUI |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0103 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0104 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Haguenau |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0105 |
JUNGLING |
Georges |
Gottenhouse |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0106 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0107 |
GREINER |
Fabrice |
Wissembourg |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0046 |
0108 |
STEIN |
René |
Steinbourg |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1961 |
V1M |
0024 |
0109 |
BECK |
Jean Michel |
Marmoutier |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0025 |
0110 |
LEPORTIER |
Guillaume |
Saverne |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1995 |
MIM |
0001 |
0111 |
BECK |
Laetitia |
Marmoutier |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0112 |
BENOIT |
Marilyne |
Eichelthal |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0113 |
SCHAEFFER |
Jules |
SAVERNE |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1991 |
JUM |
0007 |
0114 |
SHEFFER |
Pierre |
Saverne |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1964 |
V1M |
0026 |
0115 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0116 |
GROSS |
Joel |
Weyersheim |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0117 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Associations Decouvertes |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1952 |
V2M |
0011 |
0118 |
DORN |
Laura |
Hattmatt |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1993 |
CAF |
0003 |
0119 |
BISVAL |
Stéphanie |
Bettborn |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1975 |
SEF |
0009 |
0120 |
FAIVRE |
Sophie Anne |
Sar'running Club |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1994 |
CAF |
0004 |
0121 |
JAECK |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1966 |
V1F |
0004 |
0122 |
GURY |
Philippe |
Saverne |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
0123 |
STENGEL |
Sylvie |
Match Saverne |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0124 |
DA SILVA |
Frédéric |
Hager Controls |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0047 |
0125 |
DAUDIGNY |
Christophe |
Luxembourg |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0126 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laetitia |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
0127 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1953 |
V2M |
0012 |
0128 |
THIEN |
Dominique |
Badminton Saverne |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
0129 |
CAPOZZA |
Mario |
Ascl Saverne |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1964 |
V1M |
0031 |
0130 |
LIMBACH |
Mireille |
Monswiller |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0131 |
BURGY |
Aurélie |
Wasselonne |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1983 |
SEF |
0012 |
0132 |
GRUN |
Guillaume |
Hager Controls |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0048 |
0133 |
KREUTHER |
Pierre Paul |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0134 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Controls |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1962 |
V1F |
0006 |
0135 |
GUINEGAULT |
Birgit |
Saverne |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
0136 |
SLIMANI |
Samir |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0137 |
SHEFFER |
Jean-François |
Saverne |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1995 |
MIM |
0002 |
0138 |
|
|
|
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
|
|
0002 |
0139 |
KLEIN |
Wermer |
Haguenau |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1941 |
V3M |
0005 |
0140 |
DANGELSER |
Antoine |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1954 |
V2M |
0014 |
0141 |
SEEMANN |
Maryline |
Saverne |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1982 |
SEF |
0014 |
0142 |
BAILLET |
Patrick |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0143 |
JULES |
Adeline |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
0144 |
BALTZLI |
Théo |
Hager |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0145 |
KLEINWAECHTER |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0146 |
CHRISTMANN CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Weyersheim |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
0147 |
EICHERT |
Sabine |
Hager Controls |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0148 |
MAJEWSKI |
Stéphanie |
Saverne |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1971 |
SEF |
0016 |
0149 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Sports Loisirs Weislingen |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0150 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager Controls |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1972 |
SEF |
0017 |
0151 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0152 |
FELLER |
Eric |
Dauendorf |
00:28:53 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0153 |
BORBE |
Colette |
Hattmatt |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0154 |
RAUNER |
Francis |
Saverne |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0155 |
WALLACE |
Christa |
Saverne |
00:29:18 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1980 |
SEF |
0019 |
0156 |
MARX |
Aude |
Monswiller |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0157 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
0158 |
GENTY |
Sttephanie |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0159 |
PICARD |
Catherine |
Saverne |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1963 |
V1F |
0009 |
0160 |
EHRMANN |
Michèle |
Steinbourg |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0161 |
HECKLER |
Annick |
Assa |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1993 |
CAF |
0005 |
0162 |
WACKENHEIM |
Marienne |
Haguenau |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0163 |
BAUMANN |
Christophe |
Franck un rayon de soleil |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0164 |
ANDLAZER |
Alexandre |
Wingen sur Modern |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0052 |
0165 |
DUDT |
Nathalie |
Schwindratzheim |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0166 |
MIETKIEWICZ |
Prisca |
Steinbourg |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1993 |
CAF |
0006 |
0167 |
SHEFFER |
Marie |
Saverne |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1990 |
SEF |
0021 |
0168 |
BOULANGER |
Lucie |
Saverne |
00:30:09 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1983 |
SEF |
0022 |
0169 |
GREINER |
Hélène |
Sarre Union |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1951 |
V2F |
0005 |
0170 |
SPEICH |
Olivier |
Monswiller |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0171 |
WEBER |
Marie Christell |
Saverne |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0172 |
BOEUF |
Grégoire |
Phalsbourg |
00:30:48 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0053 |
0173 |
RICHARD |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0174 |
SCHMITT |
Nicole |
Wickersheim |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1953 |
V2F |
0006 |
0175 |
SCHMITT |
Albert |
Velo Evasion |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0176 |
CUENEY |
Evelyne |
Ottrott |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1971 |
SEF |
0024 |
0177 |
CUENEY |
Jean Michel |
Ottrott |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0178 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1991 |
JUF |
0002 |
0179 |
BRANELLEC |
Jean Pierre |
Otterswiller |
00:31:16 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
0180 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1941 |
V3F |
0002 |
0181 |
GROSS |
Odile |
Hager Controls |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
0182 |
CANTIN |
Claudine |
Saverne |
00:31:53 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0012 |
0183 |
SCHLERNITZAUER |
Catherine |
Asc Ferco |
00:31:59 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0184 |
ROTH |
Larissa |
Allenwiller |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1975 |
SEF |
0025 |
0185 |
MOREAU |
Stéphanie |
Hager Controls |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1973 |
SEF |
0026 |
0186 |
NAEGELY |
Viviane |
Otterswiller |
00:32:15 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1975 |
SEF |
0027 |
0187 |
MERTZ |
Marie Claire |
Romanswiller |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1963 |
V1F |
0014 |
0188 |
MARX |
Mallory |
Monswiller |
00:33:09 |
06'37''80 |
9.05 |
1993 |
CAF |
0007 |
0189 |
HEIWI |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1982 |
SEF |
0028 |
0190 |
DERIGNY |
Claude |
Dingsheim |
00:33:41 |
06'44''20 |
8.91 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0191 |
KLEIN |
Jérôme |
Saverne |
00:34:02 |
06'48''40 |
8.81 |
1973 |
SEM |
0054 |
0192 |
BRIGHT |
Lyse |
Otterswiller |
00:34:09 |
06'49''80 |
8.78 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0193 |
MERCIER |
Valérie |
Odratzheim |
00:34:31 |
06'54''20 |
8.69 |
1959 |
V2F |
0007 |
0194 |
RIHN |
Nadine |
Steinbourg |
00:34:34 |
06'54''80 |
8.68 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0195 |
KERN |
Viviane |
Hager Controls |
00:35:03 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1967 |
V1F |
0017 |
0196 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:35:09 |
07'01''80 |
8.53 |
1932 |
V4M |
0001 |
0197 |
CANTIN |
Alexandre |
Vilsberg |
00:36:04 |
07'12''80 |
8.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0198 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:36:35 |
07'19''00 |
8.20 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
0199 |
BAUDENDISTEL |
Roland |
Randonneurs Pedestres Strasbourg |
00:37:05 |
07'25''00 |
8.09 |
1952 |
V2M |
0018 |
0200 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
00:39:20 |
07'52''00 |
7.63 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0201 |
SALI |
Fabien |
Ana Ras |
00:43:23 |
08'40''60 |
6.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0056 |
0202 |
HUSENAU |
Sophie |
Dettwiller |
00:49:47 |
09'57''40 |
6.03 |
1975 |
SEF |
0030 |