Recherchez dans cette page
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
JG |
Zeit |
Klas. |
Rang |
Stnr. |
1 |
Bartel Michael |
TV Rheinzabern |
1962 |
00:57:09 |
MVL |
1 |
930 |
2 |
Frison Andre |
Wissembourg |
1948 |
01:01:38 |
MVL |
2 |
915 |
3 |
Memheld Murielle |
S2A IBAL Lingolsheim |
1967 |
01:09:39 |
WVL |
1 |
919 |
4 |
Ehard Roland |
TSG Eisenberg |
1952 |
01:11:41 |
MVL |
3 |
902 |
5 |
Damm Stefan |
Bushido Freckenfeld |
1966 |
01:11:49 |
MVL |
4 |
917 |
6 |
Wildauer Ingo |
Malsch |
1961 |
01:11:50 |
MVL |
5 |
913 |
7 |
Keller Robert |
Großniedesheim |
1958 |
01:12:57 |
MVL |
6 |
929 |
8 |
Höpperer Olaf |
TSG Eisenberg |
1952 |
01:14:32 |
MVL |
7 |
932 |
9 |
Kniesel Horst |
LG Rülzheim |
1944 |
01:14:49 |
MVL |
8 |
918 |
10 |
Göttler Conny |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
1957 |
01:15:33 |
WVL |
2 |
900 |
11 |
Rastetter Michael |
TUS Schaidt |
1954 |
01:17:29 |
MVL |
9 |
935 |
12 |
Seeger Reinhold |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1952 |
01:20:40 |
MVL |
10 |
936 |
13 |
Krause Susanne |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1975 |
01:22:39 |
WVL |
3 |
931 |
14 |
Muckensturm Armand |
Seebach |
1956 |
01:25:50 |
MVL |
11 |
925 |
15 |
Gast Edeltraud |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1959 |
01:26:59 |
WVL |
4 |
933 |
16 |
Kniesel Rita |
LG Rülzheim |
1952 |
01:27:01 |
WVL |
5 |
909 |
17 |
Noll Jürgen |
SV Trulben |
1957 |
01:27:02 |
MVL |
12 |
922 |
18 |
Dieckmann Erna |
SV Ingenheim |
1954 |
01:27:16 |
WVL |
6 |
928 |
19 |
Warmbold-Pruss Hannelore |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1938 |
01:27:43 |
WVL |
7 |
908 |
20 |
Hahn-Fluri Gaby |
Landfrauen Dierbach |
1959 |
01:28:10 |
WVL |
8 |
905 |
21 |
Wagner Yvonne |
Chemnitz |
1964 |
01:29:41 |
WVL |
9 |
907 |
22 |
Weishaar Horst |
SKG Grethen |
1943 |
01:30:05 |
MVL |
13 |
911 |
23 |
Noll Marion |
SV Trulben |
1963 |
01:31:09 |
WVL |
10 |
921 |
24 |
Talon Ilona |
Hergersweiler |
1971 |
01:31:10 |
WVL |
11 |
903 |
25 |
Scheidt Karin |
Landfrauen Dierbach |
1969 |
01:31:12 |
WVL |
12 |
904 |
26 |
Maas Eleonore |
SV Trulben |
1950 |
01:32:17 |
WVL |
13 |
923 |
27 |
Gillich Gerlinde |
SV Trulben |
1951 |
01:32:20 |
WVL |
14 |
924 |
28 |
Göttler Günter |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
1952 |
01:34:31 |
MVL |
14 |
901 |
29 |
Czetzki Michael |
Dörrenbacher Eselsbühne |
1952 |
01:34:32 |
MVL |
15 |
914 |
30 |
Beiter Mirjam |
Karlsruhe |
1947 |
01:35:29 |
WVL |
15 |
926 |
31 |
Becker Albrecht |
SVL Karlsbad |
1939 |
01:35:31 |
MVL |
16 |
927 |
32 |
Sälzle Heike |
Möbel Gilb |
1963 |
01:36:22 |
WVL |
16 |
612 |
33 |
Mayr Hans-Günther |
Möbel Gilb |
1965 |
01:36:23 |
MVL |
17 |
934 |
34 |
Drißler Ruth |
LG MuLi |
1955 |
01:37:12 |
WVL |
17 |
916 |
35 |
Henke Helmut |
Bad Bergzabern |
1952 |
01:37:52 |
MVL |
18 |
920 |