Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast |
/Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
SPEHLER Sébastien |
1 |
ESM |
1988 |
Extreme Dog Alsace (68) |
34m59s |
20.581 |
2 |
DESHAYES Jean Philippe |
1 |
V1M |
1968 |
Franche Comte Canicross (25) |
37m00s |
19.459 |
3 |
SPEYBROEK Marc Antoine |
1 |
SEM |
1979 |
Spiridon Alsace |
41m54s |
17.184 |
4 |
BLEYER Benoît |
2 |
SEM |
1983 |
Galfingue (68) |
43m44s |
16.463 |
5 |
DE LA TORRE Maurice |
2 |
V1M |
1969 |
Crac (38) |
44m07s |
16.320 |
6 |
QUERARD Maximilien |
1 |
CAM |
1994 |
Extreme Dog Alsace (68) |
45m55s |
15.681 |
7 |
EICH Lionel |
3 |
SEM |
1973 |
Oberbruck (68) |
46m07s |
15.613 |
8 |
HUMMEL Marc |
1 |
V2M |
1958 |
Extreme Dog Alsace (68) |
48m07s |
14.964 |
9 |
WACHS Dominique |
1 |
V1F |
1962 |
Spiridon Alsace |
49m21s |
14.590 |
10 |
KAEHLIN Philippe |
3 |
V1M |
1963 |
Michelbach Le Bas (68) |
49m36s |
14.516 |
11 |
BURGLEN Sylvain |
4 |
SEM |
1972 |
Franche Comte Canicross (25) |
49m37s |
14.511 |
12 |
KNOPF William |
2 |
CAM |
1993 |
Spiridon Alsace |
50m47s |
14.178 |
13 |
BURG Jean Marc |
2 |
V2M |
1959 |
Empreinte (67) |
51m13s |
14.058 |
14 |
HOOG Jean Michel |
4 |
V1M |
1969 |
Spiridon Alsace |
51m20s |
14.026 |
15 |
DE NITA Olivier |
5 |
SEM |
1978 |
Spiridon Alsace |
52m24s |
13.740 |
16 |
BUIRON Bruno |
6 |
SEM |
1972 |
Asla |
52m51s |
13.623 |
17 |
HERRMANN Anne |
1 |
SEF |
1973 |
Spiridon Alsace |
53m02s |
13.576 |
18 |
WEBER André |
1 |
V3M |
1949 |
Franche Comte Canicross (25) |
53m37s |
13.429 |
19 |
FOUBERT Laurent |
5 |
V1M |
1966 |
C Traineau Et Pulka De L'Est |
53m47s |
13.387 |
20 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
6 |
V1M |
1963 |
Spiridon Alsace |
54m05s |
13.313 |
21 |
SIMON Patrick |
7 |
V1M |
1962 |
C Traineau Et Pulka De L'Est |
54m05s |
13.313 |
22 |
HASSLER Evelyne |
2 |
V1F |
1963 |
Spiridon Alsace |
55m49s |
12.899 |
23 |
FUCHS Raphaël |
8 |
V1M |
1969 |
Extreme Dog Alsace (68) |
55m56s |
12.872 |
24 |
FOUBERT Lise |
1 |
CAF |
1994 |
C Traineau Et Pulka De L'Est |
56m40s |
12.706 |
25 |
CHASSEROI Frédéric |
7 |
SEM |
1986 |
Strasbourg (67) |
58m04s |
12.400 |
26 |
RAMSEYER Sylvie |
3 |
V1F |
1970 |
Spiridon Alsace |
00m49s |
11.839 |
27 |
SERRIERE Myriam |
4 |
V1F |
1965 |
Spiridon Alsace |
01m55s |
11.629 |
28 |
BEGEOT Audrey |
2 |
SEF |
1980 |
Empreinte (67) |
06m09s |
10.884 |
29 |
OYER Annaick |
3 |
SEF |
1976 |
Vetrigne (90) |
07m01s |
10.744 |
30 |
SCHOTT Laurent |
8 |
SEM |
1974 |
Froeningen (68) |
10m02s |
10.281 |
31 |
COTE Thierry |
9 |
V1M |
1969 |
Lautenbach-Zell (68) |
12m34s |
9.922 |