Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Cub |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/H |
annee |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Asl Robertsau |
00:32:08 |
03'12''80 |
18.67 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:33:22 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1972 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
ZOUHAIR |
Mostafa |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:34:11 |
03'25''10 |
17.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0001 |
4 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:34:31 |
03'27''10 |
17.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
FIEUX |
Pierre |
Lons Athletique Club |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:34:59 |
03'29''90 |
17.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
7 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Zorn running club |
00:35:40 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:35:54 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
9 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Rohan athlétisme Saverne |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
10 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:36:02 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
11 |
SCHNELL |
Michael |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:36:40 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Acca |
00:36:45 |
03'40''50 |
16.33 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
13 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:37:00 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
14 |
MALINGREY |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
15 |
OUANOUFI |
Hamed |
Afcf Alsace |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
16 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:37:12 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
17 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:37:19 |
03'43''90 |
16.08 |
1973 |
SEM |
0010 |
18 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
19 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
00:37:25 |
03'44''50 |
16.04 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
20 |
FOEHRLÉ |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0011 |
21 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asmcus |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
22 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
23 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Caisse d'Epargne |
00:37:53 |
03'47''30 |
15.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0013 |
24 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Selestat |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
25 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Saint-nabor |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
26 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Sommer Cable |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
27 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
RAME |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
28 |
VANGHELLE |
Patrice |
Ass Buhl Lorraine-Schneckenbusch |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
29 |
ETTER |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1965 |
V1M |
0008 |
30 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
31 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
Asl Lilly |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1974 |
SEM |
0017 |
32 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
33 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
1962 |
V1M |
0010 |
34 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
35 |
BURCKEL |
Jerome |
Ass Buhl Lorraine-Schneckenbusch |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
36 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
37 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Waldo |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1986 |
SEM |
0019 |
38 |
BOCHE |
Aurélien |
Saint ouen |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
39 |
GINGLINGER |
Mathieu |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0021 |
40 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
41 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
42 |
DIBLING |
Laurent |
ANA SGW |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
43 |
MILD |
Bino |
Tus Ottenheim |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
44 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
45 |
LEHMANN |
Guy |
Eschau |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
46 |
WERLE |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1973 |
SEM |
0024 |
47 |
SCHULER |
Yann |
Jog'r Le Staff |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1973 |
SEM |
0025 |
48 |
GRUNWALD |
Ralf |
Asg Tria Hockenheim |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
49 |
METZ |
Michel |
Asl Lilly |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
50 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
51 |
SCHMITT |
Vincent |
Triathlon catalan |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
52 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0018 |
53 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sr Obernai |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
54 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Team Fernand Kolbeck |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
55 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:40:15 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
56 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Westhoffen |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
57 |
BOUKHRISSA |
Fouad |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0028 |
58 |
RIEGEL |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
59 |
FIDELIN |
Christophe |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
60 |
GRANGIER |
Julien |
Stras |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
61 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Runing Team Schweighouse |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
62 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
63 |
ALLARD |
Alexandre |
Asl Roberstau |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1976 |
SEM |
0031 |
64 |
HENGE |
Michael |
Strasbourg |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
65 |
CLAUDEPIERRE |
Yohann |
Mutzig |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
66 |
HUSSER |
Yvon |
Rohan athlétisme Saverne |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
67 |
HISLER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
68 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Us Cheminot |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
69 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
70 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1952 |
V2M |
0009 |
71 |
GEYER |
Joel |
Marlenheim |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0033 |
72 |
NAVARRO |
Nicolas |
Eschau |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
73 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Furet D'eiffage |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
74 |
KAMMERER |
Remi |
|
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0036 |
75 |
SCHÜTZE |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0037 |
76 |
RINCK |
Solveig |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1974 |
SEF |
0001 |
77 |
ROXIN |
Philippe |
Delphi |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
78 |
FABRE |
Mario |
Paris |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
79 |
ROTH |
Laurent |
Barr |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
80 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
81 |
DOLE |
Franck |
Runing Team Schweighouse |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
82 |
LALLAM |
Mabrouk |
Strasbourg |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
83 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
Berstett |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
84 |
METZ |
Nicolas |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
85 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
86 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
87 |
HELLER |
Lionel |
Trimoval |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
88 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
89 |
EL BOUAJAJI |
Malika |
Strasbourg |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
90 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asm Cus Strasbourg |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
91 |
WARTER |
Sebastien |
Hoerdt |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1973 |
SEM |
0041 |
92 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Hilsenheim |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1976 |
SEM |
0042 |
93 |
ERTEL |
Jean-Christophe |
Aabs |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
0043 |
94 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Asl Robertsau |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
95 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
96 |
BEHRENS |
Stella |
Sr Obernai |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
97 |
MATHIEU |
Jerome |
As La Claquette |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
98 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Individuel Hors Stade |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
99 |
JEHL |
Robert |
Eichoffen |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
100 |
JAEGLER |
Arnaud |
Selestat Centre Alsace Triathlon |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0045 |
101 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
102 |
DIEBOLD |
Gilles |
Neuhof |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
103 |
FOISSET |
Philippe |
Barr |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
104 |
GENTES |
Cedric |
Seebach |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0047 |
105 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Fimotec |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1962 |
V1F |
0003 |
106 |
ROUABAA |
Djamel |
Strasbourg |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
107 |
DENOISY |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
108 |
GUIDET |
Gilette |
Strasbourg |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
109 |
FATOUX |
Christian |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
110 |
SCHLENKER |
Sebastien |
Asm Cus Strasbourg |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1972 |
SEM |
0049 |
111 |
SENGLER |
Ivan |
Acca |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
112 |
JOUSSELLIN |
Nicolas |
Pompiers Geudertheim |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0050 |
113 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1975 |
SEM |
0051 |
114 |
JOST |
André |
Rosheim |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1962 |
V1M |
0030 |
115 |
ZORES |
Herve |
Wangen |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
116 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
117 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0052 |
118 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Al La Robertsau |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
119 |
SIFFERMANN |
Nicolas |
Aabs |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
120 |
AMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Ostwald |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
121 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
Afcf Alsace |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
122 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
123 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Pour Quentin |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
124 |
HERR |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
125 |
BALBIANI |
Olivier |
Fscf |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1974 |
SEM |
0053 |
126 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Schleithal |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
0054 |
127 |
KEIFF |
Jacky |
Ascl Printzheim |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
128 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0055 |
129 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1960 |
V2M |
0021 |
130 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Weitbruch |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0056 |
131 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
132 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
133 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0036 |
134 |
MOKADDEM |
Mohamed Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1953 |
V2M |
0022 |
135 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
Asl Lilly |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0057 |
136 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
137 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Fc Haguenau |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
138 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
139 |
PLASSON-GELHAUSEN |
Pierre |
Barr |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1976 |
SEM |
0058 |
140 |
HERT |
Marius |
Cc Epfig |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
141 |
BROGLI |
Bertand |
Ohnenheim |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
142 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1962 |
V1M |
0039 |
143 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
144 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
145 |
FLORE |
Mickael |
Strasbourg |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0059 |
146 |
BLONDEL |
Lionel |
Delphi |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0060 |
147 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl Roberstau |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
148 |
GEWINNER |
William |
Lingolsheim |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
149 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
150 |
HAMM |
Stephane |
Krutenau |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0062 |
151 |
KLEINMANN |
Damien |
Brumath |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
152 |
MOSSER |
Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
153 |
BELINGAR |
Jean Paul |
Marathon du vignoble |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
154 |
GUTH |
Claude |
Molsheim |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0041 |
155 |
JOST |
Valentin |
Galypotes |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1965 |
V1M |
0042 |
156 |
CARNET |
Odile |
Lons Ac |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
157 |
MAHLER |
Claude |
Neuhof |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1945 |
V3M |
0006 |
158 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0026 |
159 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch Les Cottages |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
160 |
HEYMES |
Gauthier |
Coi Team Raidlight |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1995 |
CAM |
0005 |
161 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Coi Team Raidlight |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0044 |
162 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
163 |
KRAUTH |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0045 |
164 |
CHURQUE |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1973 |
SEM |
0063 |
165 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Haguenau |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0046 |
166 |
DANGUEZ |
Yannick |
Asl Lilly |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0064 |
167 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
168 |
ESSEGHIR |
Cyrille |
Puma Team Running |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0065 |
169 |
CARNET |
Yves |
Lons Ac |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
170 |
SCHOETTEL |
Alain |
Meistratzheim |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0048 |
171 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
172 |
LAMARRE |
Michael |
Osram |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1974 |
SEM |
0066 |
173 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
174 |
ROBLIN |
Gerard |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1954 |
V2M |
0029 |
175 |
HELLER |
Arsène |
Plobsheim |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
176 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Lampertheim |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1985 |
SEM |
0067 |
177 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1964 |
V1M |
0050 |
178 |
BIGOT |
André |
Kaltenhouse |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
179 |
CADIOU-PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
180 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Michel |
Colmar Roller Club |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0032 |
181 |
FOISSET |
Sophie |
Barr |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
182 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0051 |
183 |
FREYMANN |
Pierre |
Illkirch |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1957 |
V2M |
0033 |
184 |
SCHLEISS |
Manuela |
Coop Alsace |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1979 |
SEF |
0008 |
185 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0034 |
186 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0068 |
187 |
ROTHACKER |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
188 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Ffa |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1962 |
V1F |
0009 |
189 |
KIEFFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
190 |
FLAMENT |
Gilles |
Gresswiller |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1966 |
V1M |
0053 |
191 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0069 |
192 |
TISSIER |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1977 |
SEM |
0070 |
193 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
Les furieux |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1972 |
SEF |
0009 |
194 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0071 |
195 |
SIMON |
Rene |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1959 |
V2M |
0035 |
196 |
HILD |
Claude |
Asl Printzheim |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0036 |
197 |
HAHN |
Roland |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
198 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
0037 |
199 |
ROSSINET |
Mylène |
Saint ouen |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
200 |
COURGEY |
SABRINA |
HINDISHEIM |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
201 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
202 |
INCONNU |
Inconnu |
Inconnu |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0054 |
203 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Association Découvertes |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1952 |
V2M |
0038 |
204 |
KEHLIFA |
Amar |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1962 |
V1M |
0055 |
205 |
KEIFF |
Christophe |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0056 |
206 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
207 |
SAPIN |
Nicolas |
Ibal |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1972 |
SEM |
0072 |
208 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
209 |
BASTIAN |
Benoit |
Vosgirunner |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0057 |
210 |
DENEUFBOURG |
Philippe |
Acasc Oise |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1949 |
V3M |
0010 |
211 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1951 |
V3M |
0011 |
212 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1952 |
V2F |
0004 |
213 |
BECKER |
Christian |
Neuhof |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
214 |
WEBER |
Alphonse |
As Mutzig |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
215 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0073 |
216 |
WIDLOECHER |
Remy |
Urmatt |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
217 |
LEROUX |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Bischheim |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
218 |
IENNA |
Daniel |
Ostwald |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
219 |
GRANDCOLAS |
Patrick |
Runing Club Pays De Dabo |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0041 |
220 |
ANFRAY |
Gregory |
Delphi |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
221 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1972 |
SEF |
0012 |
222 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Eichelwald |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
223 |
ITELMACHER |
Henry |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1950 |
V3M |
0012 |
224 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Club alpin Strasbourg |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1950 |
V3M |
0013 |
225 |
MUNCH |
Christophe |
Pompiers |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1973 |
SEM |
0075 |
226 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
227 |
BELLER |
Diamanté |
Empreinte 67 |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
228 |
MARTIN |
Christophe |
Salenthal |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0061 |
229 |
MEUNIER |
Cyril |
Strasbourg |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0076 |
230 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Runing Team Schweighouse |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
231 |
BERNARD |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
232 |
BALL |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1956 |
V2M |
0042 |
233 |
COME |
Nicole |
Afcf Alsace |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
234 |
DECKER |
Laetitia |
Colroy La Roche |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1993 |
JUF |
0002 |
235 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0062 |
236 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Asm Cus Strasbourg |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
237 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Forestine'gump |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1975 |
SEF |
0014 |
238 |
BLIAULT |
Emmanuel |
Hager |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0077 |
239 |
SIMON |
Jean Marc |
Unaf 67 |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1966 |
V1M |
0063 |
240 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
Conseil général |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1972 |
SEF |
0015 |
241 |
UTTER |
Caroline |
Rhinau |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
242 |
DENNY |
Christophe |
Molsheim |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1973 |
SEM |
0078 |
243 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Strasbourg |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0064 |
244 |
CLAUDEL |
Thierry |
Asm Cus Strasbourg |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1972 |
SEM |
0079 |
245 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltenheim sur Zorn |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0080 |
246 |
MARCHAND |
Philippe |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1962 |
V1M |
0065 |
247 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
248 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
249 |
DULHOSTE |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0081 |
250 |
LEYENDECKER |
Laurent |
Asptt mulhouse triathlon |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0082 |
251 |
CONRATH |
Yannick |
Mommenheim |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0083 |
252 |
BONN |
Nathalie |
Geispolsheim |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
253 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1956 |
V2M |
0044 |
254 |
HOERTER |
Maurice |
Rosheim running |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0066 |
255 |
GABRIEL |
Frédéric |
Plobsheim |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0067 |
256 |
LIENHARDT |
Patrick |
Hipsheim |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1953 |
V2M |
0045 |
257 |
SCHMITT |
Laeticia |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
258 |
BERGEOLLE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1975 |
SEM |
0084 |
259 |
MAEDER |
Monique |
Kogenheim |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1965 |
V1F |
0017 |
260 |
JOST |
Fabienne |
Galypotes |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1964 |
V1F |
0018 |
261 |
GEORGES |
Laetitia |
Asl Lilly |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1976 |
SEF |
0018 |
262 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
My2moon |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0085 |
263 |
HILARIO |
Jose |
Mundolsheim |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0086 |
264 |
FAIVRE |
Bernard |
Saverne |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
265 |
KOPP |
Benjamin |
Ibal |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0087 |
266 |
ARANDA |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0088 |
267 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chtenois |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
268 |
MERLET |
Véronique |
Asptt |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1959 |
V2F |
0007 |
269 |
FUCHS |
Clarisse |
Fegersheim |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1974 |
SEF |
0019 |
270 |
MANGIN |
Jean-luc |
Strasbourg |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1965 |
V1M |
0069 |
271 |
PERRADIN |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1955 |
V2M |
0046 |
272 |
INCONNU |
Inconnu |
Inconnu |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0070 |
273 |
HARTWEG |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1946 |
V3M |
0014 |
274 |
AUTISIO VALENTIN |
Sophie |
Wolfisheim |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1961 |
V2F |
0008 |
275 |
MACFARLANE |
Caroline |
Wolfisheim |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1973 |
SEF |
0020 |
276 |
DORN |
Claudia |
Sp Fenetrange |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1982 |
SEF |
0021 |
277 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1951 |
V3F |
0002 |
278 |
LIPP |
Sabine |
Socomec |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
279 |
KOENIG |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1970 |
V1M |
0071 |
280 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Jogger du Dimanche |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
281 |
INCONNU |
Inconnu |
Inconnu |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0072 |
282 |
AVENEL |
Jacques |
Eschau |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1952 |
V2M |
0047 |
283 |
OUDIN |
Pascal |
Unaf 67 |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1966 |
V1M |
0073 |
284 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1960 |
V2M |
0048 |
285 |
KNEPFLER |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0089 |
286 |
MABILLE |
Daniel |
Lingolsheim |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1961 |
V2M |
0049 |
287 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1959 |
V2M |
0050 |
288 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jc Phalsbourg |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1953 |
V2M |
0051 |
289 |
BOUVIER MASSON |
Patricia |
Legrand Strasbourg |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1963 |
V1F |
0020 |
290 |
LEVÊQUE |
Liliane |
Strasbourg |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
291 |
RUI |
Sandrine |
Delphi |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1976 |
SEM |
0090 |
292 |
BARTH |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1984 |
SEF |
0022 |
293 |
BREITHAUPT |
Helène |
Asl Lilly |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1978 |
SEF |
0023 |
294 |
LAUTH |
GERARD |
FRANCE ADOT |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
295 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:56:02 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
296 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1961 |
V2M |
0052 |
297 |
BIGI |
Andréa |
Illkirch |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1953 |
V2M |
0053 |
298 |
KURTZ |
Gernot |
Igl Reutlingen |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1945 |
V3M |
0015 |
299 |
BEILL |
Muriel |
As La Claquette |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1961 |
V2F |
0011 |
300 |
BEILL |
Marc |
As La Claquette |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0054 |
301 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
302 |
SIFFERMANN |
Philippe |
Amcor Flexibles Sarrebourg |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
303 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0055 |
304 |
STAHL |
Marie Blanche |
As La Claquette |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1970 |
V1F |
0022 |
305 |
FOURCASSIES |
Jean Maurice |
Illkirch |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1952 |
V2M |
0056 |
306 |
HOLLENDER |
Christian |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0057 |
307 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Rhin Rhunners Gambsheim |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
308 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1963 |
V1F |
0023 |
309 |
VOISIN |
Laurence |
Crémant D'or |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1977 |
SEF |
0024 |
310 |
VOISIN |
Laurent |
Crémant D'or |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0091 |
311 |
MARIE-YONGER |
Lorick |
Huttenheim |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1995 |
CAM |
0006 |
312 |
MARIE |
Patrick |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1965 |
V1M |
0075 |
313 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Helene |
Berstett |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1969 |
V1F |
0024 |
314 |
HEITZ |
Benoit |
Schaeffersheim |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1958 |
V2M |
0058 |
315 |
CHEEKHOOREE |
Tina |
La Wantzenau |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V1F |
0025 |
316 |
WOLF |
Claude |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1962 |
V1M |
0076 |
317 |
SCHIFFER |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1961 |
V2M |
0059 |
318 |
BONNE |
Sarah |
Jc Phalsbourg |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1987 |
SEF |
0025 |
319 |
DOH |
Rémy |
Jc Phalsbourg |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1964 |
V1M |
0077 |
320 |
LEUZY |
Philippe |
Colmar |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0078 |
321 |
CREUS |
Dorothee |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:58:25 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
1962 |
V1F |
0026 |
322 |
BRUNNER |
Martine |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
1964 |
V1F |
0027 |
323 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Valerie |
Aft Iftim Bischheim |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1977 |
SEF |
0026 |
324 |
WELLY |
Audrey |
Lingolsheim |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1985 |
SEF |
0027 |
325 |
WELLY |
Gilbert |
Mass Lingolsheim |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1960 |
V2M |
0060 |
326 |
RAEPPEL |
Sebastien |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0092 |
327 |
JEHL |
Fredric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:58:53 |
05'53''30 |
10.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0079 |
328 |
FUCHS |
Catherine |
Lingolsheim |
00:58:53 |
05'53''30 |
10.19 |
1955 |
V2F |
0012 |
329 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Ana Ras |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1967 |
V1F |
0028 |
330 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Véloévasion Saverne |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1972 |
SEM |
0093 |
331 |
SALMON |
Maria |
Afcf Alsace |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1973 |
SEF |
0028 |
332 |
GROSS |
Francine |
Hoenheim |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1960 |
V2F |
0013 |
333 |
EL MOUMEN |
Chedia |
Strasbourg |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1972 |
SEF |
0029 |
334 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Francis |
Asl Lilly |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1950 |
V3M |
0016 |
335 |
SUSS-BURCKEL |
Johanne |
Puma |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1985 |
SEF |
0030 |
336 |
KRANTZ |
Angelique |
Neuhof |
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1973 |
SEF |
0031 |
337 |
SPECHT |
Michele |
Non Licenciée |
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
338 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sebastien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:59:27 |
05'56''70 |
10.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0094 |
339 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1965 |
V1F |
0030 |
340 |
HECKLY |
Joelle |
Matzenheim |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1973 |
SEF |
0032 |
341 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
01:00:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
342 |
HAFFNER |
Georges |
Coop Alsace |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1957 |
V2M |
0061 |
343 |
CAMPY |
Bertrand |
Clubs sportifs citoyens |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1985 |
SEM |
0095 |
344 |
KURTZ |
Gudrun |
Igl Reutlingen |
01:00:43 |
06'04''30 |
9.88 |
1948 |
V3F |
0004 |
345 |
BARBIER |
Isabelle |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:01:06 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1961 |
V2F |
0014 |
346 |
BACH |
Pauline |
Matteo |
01:01:11 |
06'07''10 |
9.81 |
1993 |
JUF |
0003 |
347 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Amicale du Cg 67 |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1957 |
V2F |
0015 |
348 |
LEBUS |
Anne |
Ortho Clinical Diagnos |
01:01:33 |
06'09''30 |
9.75 |
1970 |
V1F |
0031 |
349 |
DURR |
Martine |
Asl Robertsau |
01:01:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1967 |
V1F |
0032 |
350 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
01:01:51 |
06'11''10 |
9.70 |
1991 |
ESF |
0001 |
351 |
RIETSCH |
Marie-Gabrielle |
|
01:02:59 |
06'17''90 |
9.53 |
1984 |
SEF |
0033 |
352 |
HERRMANN |
Martine |
Eschau |
01:03:01 |
06'18''10 |
9.52 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
353 |
SPRAUEL |
Janine |
Eschau |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1965 |
V1F |
0033 |
354 |
ROSE |
Pascale |
Eschau |
01:03:04 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1968 |
V1F |
0034 |
355 |
ROSE |
Pascal |
Eschau |
01:03:25 |
06'20''50 |
9.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0080 |
356 |
BECKER |
Nathalie |
Messier Bugatti |
01:03:33 |
06'21''30 |
9.44 |
1965 |
V1F |
0035 |
357 |
DESCHLER |
Serge |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:03:39 |
06'21''90 |
9.43 |
1957 |
V2M |
0062 |
358 |
FREYMANN |
Christine |
Illkirch |
01:03:58 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1959 |
V2F |
0017 |
359 |
NICOLE |
Cecile |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:04:07 |
06'24''70 |
9.36 |
1957 |
V2F |
0018 |
360 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
Asl Lilly |
01:04:15 |
06'25''50 |
9.34 |
1961 |
V2F |
0019 |
361 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
Asl Lilly |
01:04:16 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1961 |
V2M |
0063 |
362 |
ATLAS |
Fathia |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:04:20 |
06'26''00 |
9.33 |
1968 |
V1F |
0036 |
363 |
MELLINGER |
Sylvie |
Ittenheim |
01:04:26 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1973 |
SEF |
0034 |
364 |
FECHTER |
Sandra |
Neuilly |
01:04:32 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1973 |
SEF |
0035 |
365 |
STAEBEL |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
01:04:33 |
06'27''30 |
9.30 |
1973 |
SEM |
0096 |
366 |
MOOG |
Leslie |
|
01:04:49 |
06'28''90 |
9.26 |
1982 |
SEF |
0036 |
367 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
01:05:41 |
06'34''10 |
9.13 |
1981 |
SEM |
0097 |
368 |
SCHEIDECKER |
Anne |
Wolfisheim |
01:05:51 |
06'35''10 |
9.11 |
1967 |
V1F |
0037 |
369 |
BENEDIC |
Estelle |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:05:53 |
06'35''30 |
9.11 |
1987 |
SEF |
0037 |
370 |
DESCHLER |
Veronique |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:05:54 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1959 |
V2F |
0020 |
371 |
KEHLIFA |
Joelle |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:05:54 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1965 |
V1F |
0038 |
372 |
DULCK |
Claire |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:05:56 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1981 |
SEF |
0038 |
373 |
BADER |
Patrick |
Mittelhausbergen |
01:05:57 |
06'35''70 |
9.10 |
1957 |
V2M |
0064 |
374 |
ELICHA |
Gisèle |
Afcf |
01:06:18 |
06'37''80 |
9.05 |
1959 |
V2F |
0021 |
375 |
LABE |
Lourenzo |
Fegersheim |
01:06:20 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0081 |
376 |
DIEBLOD |
Isabelle |
Neuhof |
01:06:25 |
06'38''50 |
9.03 |
1980 |
SEF |
0039 |
377 |
RYBARCZYK |
Marie Christine |
Mulhouse |
01:06:47 |
06'40''70 |
8.98 |
1961 |
V2F |
0022 |
378 |
DELAHOGUE |
Arnaud |
Salenthal |
01:06:48 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1972 |
SEM |
0098 |
379 |
CARLUCCI |
Kathia |
Bischheim |
01:06:54 |
06'41''40 |
8.97 |
2180 |
V2F |
0023 |
380 |
TROTTEMANT |
Olivier |
Sportavis |
01:06:55 |
06'41''50 |
8.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0082 |
381 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Nadine |
Colmar Mc |
01:07:20 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1953 |
V2F |
0024 |
382 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Jean Louis |
Colmar Mc |
01:07:21 |
06'44''10 |
8.91 |
1953 |
V2M |
0065 |
383 |
KOENIG |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
01:07:50 |
06'47''00 |
8.85 |
1976 |
SEF |
0040 |
384 |
HEITZ |
Odette |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:10:04 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1954 |
V2F |
0025 |
385 |
SCHWEITZER |
Magali |
Jebsheim |
01:10:13 |
07'01''30 |
8.54 |
1982 |
SEF |
0041 |
386 |
BURGERT |
Arnaud |
Colmar |
01:10:14 |
07'01''40 |
8.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0083 |
387 |
MATHON |
Peggy |
Strasbourg |
01:10:53 |
07'05''30 |
8.46 |
1974 |
SEF |
0042 |
388 |
ERB |
Frédérique |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:11:28 |
07'08''80 |
8.40 |
1976 |
SEF |
0043 |
389 |
SABOURIN |
Dominique |
Le Plessis Robinson |
01:13:18 |
07'19''80 |
8.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0066 |
390 |
DOMBROWSKI |
Caroline |
Stattmatten |
01:18:21 |
07'50''10 |
7.66 |
1980 |
SEF |
0044 |
391 |
SANTELLI |
André |
Illkirch |
01:21:14 |
08'07''40 |
7.39 |
1932 |
V4M |
0004 |
392 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:21:41 |
08'10''10 |
7.35 |
1951 |
V3M |
0017 |