Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Cub |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
CLEMENTZ |
Jonathan |
Colmar Mc |
01:18:32 |
03'43''31 |
16.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Eha |
01:20:44 |
03'49''57 |
15.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
01:21:47 |
03'52''55 |
15.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
MASSIGNAN |
Julien |
Phalsbourg |
01:22:53 |
03'55''68 |
15.27 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Dabo |
01:23:07 |
03'56''35 |
15.23 |
1984 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
BISVAL |
Stéphane |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:24:21 |
03'59''85 |
15.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
7 |
BREVETTI |
Pasquale |
Coureurs de l'Eichelthal |
01:25:19 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
8 |
FRIDLI |
James |
Pompiers 67 |
01:25:59 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
9 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Ana Aba |
01:26:05 |
04'04''78 |
14.71 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
10 |
WELTER |
Dominique |
Défi Aventure Forbach |
01:26:14 |
04'05''21 |
14.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
11 |
TROESCH |
David |
Merck Millipore |
01:26:48 |
04'06''82 |
14.59 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
12 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Eha |
01:27:06 |
04'07''67 |
14.54 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
13 |
SCHER |
Arnaud |
Cyclo Club Sarrebourg |
01:27:07 |
04'07''72 |
14.53 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
14 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Philippe |
Pierrefeu du Var |
01:27:17 |
04'08''19 |
14.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
15 |
KAUFFMANN |
Etienne |
Niederhaslach |
01:27:30 |
04'08''81 |
14.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
16 |
DE BORTOLI |
Hubert |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:28:39 |
04'12''08 |
14.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
17 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
01:28:46 |
04'12''41 |
14.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
18 |
JACOB |
Desire |
Foulees Naboriennes |
01:29:19 |
04'13''98 |
14.17 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
19 |
MARECHAL |
Nicolas |
13 Rdp |
01:29:29 |
04'14''45 |
14.15 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
20 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:30:04 |
04'16''11 |
14.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
21 |
PEREIRA-MARINHO |
Joaquim |
Xouaxange |
01:30:07 |
04'16''25 |
14.05 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
22 |
BURCKEL |
Jérôme |
Ce Sncf |
01:30:13 |
04'16''54 |
14.03 |
1974 |
SEM |
0009 |
23 |
DEUBEL |
Dominique |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:30:15 |
04'16''63 |
14.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
24 |
FLAMENT |
Gilles |
Gresswiller |
01:30:26 |
04'17''15 |
14.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
25 |
VELER |
Nicolas |
Marmoutier |
01:30:58 |
04'18''67 |
13.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0010 |
26 |
MESNARD |
Sebastien |
Pass Runing |
01:31:27 |
04'20''04 |
13.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
27 |
BERTON |
Franck |
Kuhn SA |
01:31:34 |
04'20''37 |
13.83 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
28 |
HALTER |
Jonathan |
Bettborn |
01:31:52 |
04'21''23 |
13.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
29 |
LACAILLE |
Gerard |
Assa Sarrebourg |
01:32:10 |
04'22''08 |
13.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
30 |
CHARROIN |
Cédric |
Cosswiller |
01:32:37 |
04'23''36 |
13.67 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
31 |
AURAY |
Joffrey |
Hultehouse |
01:32:52 |
04'24''07 |
13.63 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
32 |
KARCHER |
Rene |
Uhrwiller |
01:32:56 |
04'24''26 |
13.62 |
1963 |
V1M |
0015 |
33 |
JANES |
René |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:32:57 |
04'24''31 |
13.62 |
1963 |
V1M |
0016 |
34 |
HALBWAX |
Francis |
Holtzheim |
01:33:33 |
04'26''01 |
13.53 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
35 |
RICHARD |
Eric |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:33:36 |
04'26''16 |
13.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
36 |
BARATH |
Franck |
Saverne |
01:33:43 |
04'26''49 |
13.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0015 |
37 |
RISSER |
Jean Dominique |
Remiremont |
01:34:32 |
04'28''81 |
13.39 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
38 |
BILLOD |
Jean Charles |
Coureurs de l'Eichelthal |
01:35:04 |
04'30''33 |
13.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
39 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
01:35:34 |
04'31''75 |
13.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
40 |
ABDELMALEK |
Mohamed |
Steelcase Running Club |
01:35:51 |
04'32''55 |
13.21 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
41 |
SPENLE |
Jean Marc |
Mittlach |
01:36:19 |
04'33''88 |
13.14 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
42 |
LUTZ |
Sébastien |
Enchenberg |
01:36:34 |
04'34''59 |
13.11 |
1973 |
SEM |
0017 |
43 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
01:36:49 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
44 |
LAROCHE |
Sebastien |
Saverne |
01:36:50 |
04'35''35 |
13.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
45 |
DRULANG |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
01:37:22 |
04'36''87 |
13.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
46 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:38:05 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
1963 |
V1M |
0019 |
47 |
BELLUCCI |
Laurent |
Reding |
01:38:21 |
04'39''66 |
12.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
48 |
JOCQUEL |
Julien |
Allenwiller |
01:38:26 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1972 |
SEM |
0020 |
49 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
01:38:30 |
04'40''09 |
12.85 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
50 |
LAURENT |
Jean-Paul |
Puttelange-aux-Lacs |
01:38:37 |
04'40''42 |
12.84 |
1943 |
V3M |
0002 |
51 |
DOHET |
Olivier |
New Sarrebourg Team Triathlon |
01:38:39 |
04'40''52 |
12.83 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
52 |
GASCHE |
Samuel |
Valdahon |
01:39:18 |
04'42''37 |
12.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
53 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Romelfing |
01:39:43 |
04'43''55 |
12.70 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
54 |
GRIMOT |
Olivier |
Imling |
01:39:43 |
04'43''55 |
12.70 |
1972 |
SEM |
0023 |
55 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Niderhoff |
01:40:03 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1974 |
SEM |
0024 |
56 |
PIRA |
Fabrice |
Guessling Hemering |
01:40:20 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
57 |
SCHNEIDER |
Steve |
Schoenbourg |
01:40:21 |
04'45''35 |
12.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
58 |
GEIGER |
Thierry |
Dieffenbach Au Val |
01:40:34 |
04'45''97 |
12.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
59 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Coureurs de l'Eichelthal |
01:40:37 |
04'46''11 |
12.58 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
60 |
RINCK |
Solveig |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:40:49 |
04'46''68 |
12.56 |
1974 |
SEF |
0001 |
61 |
RITT |
Martial |
Haguenau |
01:40:57 |
04'47''06 |
12.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
62 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
01:41:18 |
04'48''05 |
12.50 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
63 |
HOFF |
Christophe |
Farschviller |
01:41:26 |
04'48''43 |
12.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
64 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Art Martiaux Dingsheim |
01:41:52 |
04'49''66 |
12.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0025 |
65 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Denis |
Bouxwiller |
01:43:03 |
04'53''03 |
12.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
66 |
TISSIER |
Jean Louis |
Geispolsheim |
01:43:26 |
04'54''12 |
12.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
67 |
WEBER |
Christophe |
Rechicourt le Château |
01:43:31 |
04'54''36 |
12.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
68 |
FIEUVET |
Luc |
Us Forbach |
01:43:49 |
04'55''21 |
12.19 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
69 |
LORENZINI |
Yannick |
Fraquelfing |
01:43:50 |
04'55''26 |
12.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
0027 |
70 |
LAUB |
Sébastien |
Reichstett |
01:43:56 |
04'55''54 |
12.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
71 |
DEIBER |
Anne Solène |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:44:02 |
04'55''82 |
12.17 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
72 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:44:03 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
73 |
MASSIGNAN |
Rémi |
Nancy |
01:44:10 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1973 |
SEM |
0029 |
74 |
MUNIER |
Florent |
Amcor Flexibles |
01:44:33 |
04'57''29 |
12.11 |
1976 |
SEM |
0030 |
75 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
01:44:45 |
04'57''86 |
12.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
76 |
STEPHAN |
Franck |
Goersdorf |
01:45:15 |
04'59''28 |
12.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
77 |
WOLFF |
Michel |
Waltenheim |
01:45:39 |
05'00''42 |
11.98 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
78 |
DORN |
René |
Hattmatt |
01:46:31 |
05'02''89 |
11.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
79 |
HAILLUS |
Jerome |
Ay Sur Moselle |
01:46:35 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
80 |
DIEMER |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:47:01 |
05'04''31 |
11.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0032 |
81 |
BAROTH |
Roger |
Fmac Freyming Merlebach |
01:47:22 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1954 |
V2M |
0014 |
82 |
GROSSE |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:47:25 |
05'05''45 |
11.79 |
1972 |
SEM |
0033 |
83 |
GUISIANO |
Anthony |
Parce Que Toulon |
01:47:37 |
05'06''01 |
11.76 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
84 |
GIRARDELLO |
Dominique |
Spechbach Le Bas |
01:47:57 |
05'06''96 |
11.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
85 |
STARK |
Pascal |
Fmac Freyming Merlebach |
01:48:39 |
05'08''95 |
11.65 |
1964 |
V1M |
0031 |
86 |
TROGNON |
Guy |
Crusnes |
01:48:59 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
87 |
NAST |
Evelyne |
Colmar MC |
01:49:20 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
88 |
MOKADDEM |
Mohamed-Moroh |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:49:38 |
05'11''75 |
11.55 |
1953 |
V2M |
0016 |
89 |
BUCHHEIT |
Steve |
Les Foulées De La Zorn |
01:49:45 |
05'12''08 |
11.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0035 |
90 |
LIEBIG |
Ludovic |
Sarreguemines |
01:49:53 |
05'12''46 |
11.52 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
91 |
LENTZ |
Roland |
Berling |
01:50:11 |
05'13''31 |
11.49 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
92 |
SCHOMBERG |
Laurent |
Running fun club |
01:50:29 |
05'14''17 |
11.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0033 |
93 |
COMTE |
Denis |
Coureurs de l'Eichelthal |
01:50:46 |
05'14''97 |
11.43 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
94 |
KLEIN |
Olivier |
Saverne |
01:50:50 |
05'15''16 |
11.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
95 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
St Quirin |
01:50:58 |
05'15''54 |
11.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
96 |
SAULLE |
Marc |
Ras |
01:51:04 |
05'15''82 |
11.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0036 |
97 |
CAPUTO |
Jacky |
ASGVO Gandrange |
01:51:13 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
98 |
GUILLEMBET |
Laurent |
Zorn Running Club |
01:51:15 |
05'16''35 |
11.38 |
1972 |
SEM |
0037 |
99 |
PFETSINGER |
Annick |
St Jean Saverne |
01:51:17 |
05'16''44 |
11.38 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
100 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:51:22 |
05'16''68 |
11.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
101 |
BURGATT |
Christophe |
Phalsboug |
01:51:37 |
05'17''39 |
11.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
102 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Aer Erstein |
01:51:44 |
05'17''72 |
11.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
103 |
SCHWEITZER |
Sébastien |
Vany |
01:52:01 |
05'18''53 |
11.30 |
1976 |
SEM |
0038 |
104 |
SIRACUSA |
Salvatore |
Guenviller |
01:52:15 |
05'19''19 |
11.28 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
105 |
HOERNER |
Jean Yves |
Danne et 4 Vents |
01:52:55 |
05'21''09 |
11.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
106 |
DOUCHIN |
Stéphane |
Hesse |
01:53:14 |
05'21''99 |
11.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0040 |
107 |
BEN EL HABES |
Ajiba |
Thann |
01:53:22 |
05'22''37 |
11.17 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
108 |
DEVENEY |
Yvon |
Sarrebourg |
01:53:32 |
05'22''84 |
11.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
109 |
REGAZZONI |
Chantal |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
01:53:46 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
110 |
DECRESSAC |
Patrick |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
01:53:47 |
05'23''55 |
11.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
111 |
MASSERAND |
Pascal |
Hommarting |
01:54:48 |
05'26''44 |
11.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
112 |
DEMONCEL |
Pascal |
ASGVO Gandrange |
01:55:01 |
05'27''06 |
11.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0042 |
113 |
BOFFO |
Franck |
ASGVO Gandrange |
01:55:09 |
05'27''44 |
10.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
114 |
SCHOTT |
Gérard |
Ce Sncf |
01:55:09 |
05'27''44 |
10.99 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
115 |
DEBES |
Sabine |
Coureurs de l'Eichelthal |
01:55:21 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1963 |
V1F |
0002 |
116 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
01:55:38 |
05'28''81 |
10.95 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
117 |
STIRTZINGER |
Sabine |
Freyming Merlebach |
01:55:58 |
05'29''76 |
10.92 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
118 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean-Marc |
Châtenois |
01:56:14 |
05'30''52 |
10.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
119 |
OTT |
Marie-Odile |
Rohan Ath.Saverne |
01:56:24 |
05'30''99 |
10.88 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
120 |
DRAPP |
Emmanuel |
Sarreguemines |
01:56:44 |
05'31''94 |
10.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
121 |
UNTEREINER |
Alain |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:57:49 |
05'35''02 |
10.75 |
1956 |
V2M |
0024 |
122 |
BURCKEL |
Jean Luc |
Henridorff |
01:58:13 |
05'36''16 |
10.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
123 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Coureurs de l'Eichelthal |
01:59:24 |
05'39''52 |
10.60 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
124 |
MATTER |
Jean Marie |
Ingwiller |
01:59:34 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
125 |
GASPARD |
Michel |
As Gandrange |
01:59:36 |
05'40''09 |
10.59 |
1959 |
V2M |
0025 |
126 |
FONCIN |
Sandrine |
As Gandrange |
01:59:43 |
05'40''42 |
10.57 |
1975 |
SEF |
0005 |
127 |
GENEN |
Benoit |
As Gandrange |
01:59:43 |
05'40''42 |
10.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0048 |
128 |
SOUDIER |
Sabine |
Garrebourg |
01:59:53 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
129 |
VELER |
Denis |
Marmoutier |
02:01:29 |
05'45''45 |
10.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0026 |
130 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
02:01:59 |
05'46''87 |
10.38 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
131 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
02:02:01 |
05'46''96 |
10.38 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
132 |
BRICKER |
Mickaël |
Niderviller |
02:03:06 |
05'50''04 |
10.28 |
1984 |
SEM |
0039 |
133 |
BAUMANN |
Claude |
Sarrebourg |
02:03:37 |
05'51''51 |
10.24 |
1962 |
V1M |
0049 |
134 |
DOH |
Rémy |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
02:03:38 |
05'51''56 |
10.24 |
1964 |
V1M |
0050 |
135 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Victor |
Bouxwiller |
02:04:56 |
05'55''26 |
10.13 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
136 |
BRISTOT |
Jean Luc |
Runing Fun Club |
02:05:21 |
05'56''44 |
10.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
137 |
ARBARERI |
Jennifer |
Cosswiller |
02:05:23 |
05'56''54 |
10.10 |
1974 |
SEF |
0006 |
138 |
ANDRE |
Jean |
Errance Reims 51 |
02:05:28 |
05'56''77 |
10.09 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
139 |
ANDRE |
Annie |
Errance Reims 51 |
02:05:37 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
140 |
GEIN |
Marie José |
Zorn Running Club |
02:05:38 |
05'57''25 |
10.08 |
1962 |
V1F |
0005 |
141 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Zorn Running Club |
02:05:38 |
05'57''25 |
10.08 |
1965 |
V1M |
0051 |
142 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Team Raidlight Co Insming |
02:05:39 |
05'57''29 |
10.08 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
143 |
GARTISER LAMI |
Vanessa |
Nstt |
02:06:35 |
05'59''95 |
10.00 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
144 |
BAROTH |
Francine |
Fmac Freyming Merlebach |
02:06:40 |
06'00''19 |
9.99 |
1955 |
V2F |
0006 |
145 |
HICK |
Dominique |
Abreschwiller |
02:06:44 |
06'00''37 |
9.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0052 |
146 |
MARQUIS |
Emmanuelle |
Schoeneck |
02:08:06 |
06'04''26 |
9.88 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
147 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
02:08:53 |
06'06''49 |
9.82 |
1953 |
V2M |
0029 |
148 |
MOOG |
Cathy |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
02:09:01 |
06'06''87 |
9.81 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
149 |
BOSIA |
Anne |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
02:09:03 |
06'06''96 |
9.81 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
150 |
BOURGOIS |
Corinne |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
02:09:03 |
06'06''96 |
9.81 |
1962 |
V1F |
0009 |
151 |
SEYWERT |
Claude |
Valmont |
02:10:25 |
06'10''85 |
9.71 |
1955 |
V2M |
0030 |
152 |
GROSS |
Suzy |
Can Sgms |
02:10:59 |
06'12''46 |
9.67 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
153 |
FAVRE |
Michel |
Bouxwiller |
02:11:29 |
06'13''88 |
9.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
0053 |
154 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
02:16:30 |
06'28''15 |
9.27 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
155 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
02:17:21 |
06'30''56 |
9.22 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
156 |
TURKO |
Régis |
Saverne |
02:17:34 |
06'31''18 |
9.20 |
1964 |
V1M |
0054 |
157 |
ASTIER |
Olivier |
Lorquin |
02:21:06 |
06'41''23 |
8.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
158 |
BELLOT |
Danielle |
Running Fun Club |
02:21:07 |
06'41''28 |
8.97 |
1930 |
V4F |
0001 |
159 |
METZGER |
Jacky |
Sarrebourg |
02:21:08 |
06'41''32 |
8.97 |
1959 |
V2M |
0032 |
160 |
TROESTLER |
Patrick |
Zutzendorf |
02:26:03 |
06'55''30 |
8.67 |
1962 |
V1M |
0056 |
161 |
SIRACUSA |
Lucie |
Guenviller |
02:33:24 |
07'16''20 |
8.25 |
1956 |
V2F |
0007 |
162 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Roeschwoog |
02:33:59 |
07'17''86 |
8.22 |
1973 |
SEF |
0008 |