Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom/Prénom |
Club |
Naiss |
C/Cat |
Temps |
Km/h |
1 |
FREYERMUTH MANUEL |
SPORT 2000 |
69 |
1 V1M |
00:36:53 |
16,27 |
2 |
PAYGNARD LIONEL |
ACOV |
64 |
2 V1M |
00:37:24 |
16,05 |
3 |
DAHLEM DOMINIQUE |
CAN |
66 |
3 V1M |
00:37:31 |
15,99 |
4 |
LEONARD CLAUDE |
CAN |
65 |
4 V1M |
00:37:46 |
15,89 |
5 |
BOESSINGER LAURENT |
SAINT AVOLD |
68 |
5 V1M |
00:38:13 |
15,70 |
6 |
ANGERMULLER NICOLAS |
ASSA |
92 |
1 JUM |
00:38:22 |
15,64 |
7 |
BREVITTI PASCAL |
EICHELTHAL |
66 |
6 V1M |
00:38:36 |
15,55 |
8 |
SCHWARTZ HERVE |
CAN |
74 |
1 SEM |
00:38:41 |
15,51 |
9 |
BEHR JEAN JACQUES |
ACHEN |
61 |
1 V2M |
00:39:13 |
15,30 |
10 |
PARRELLA MARCO |
ESCF |
67 |
7 V1M |
00:39:16 |
15,28 |
11 |
LUHMANN CHRISTOPHE |
CAN |
67 |
8 V1M |
00:39:36 |
15,16 |
12 |
WENDLING PASCAL |
FESTO |
56 |
2 V2M |
00:39:54 |
15,04 |
13 |
FRANOUX DENIS |
CAN |
68 |
9 V1M |
00:40:03 |
14,98 |
14 |
GRY NICOLAS |
CAN |
78 |
2 SEM |
00:40:23 |
14,86 |
15 |
BOUZEAU JEROME |
CHFPF |
71 |
10 V1M |
00:40:35 |
14,79 |
16 |
BERNABEN PEDRO |
Non Licencié |
75 |
3 SEM |
00:40:49 |
14,70 |
17 |
KOEPPEL EMMANUEL |
SAR RUNNING CLUB |
69 |
11 V1M |
00:41:06 |
14,60 |
18 |
ARESU HUGO |
CAN |
59 |
3 V2M |
00:41:14 |
14,56 |
19 |
HOPFNER RAPHAEL |
US FORBACH |
89 |
1 ESM |
00:41:24 |
14,50 |
20 |
ANGERMULLER ARTHUR |
ASSA |
94 |
1 CAM |
00:41:37 |
14,42 |
21 |
SCHWARTZ PIERRE |
LOUVIGNY |
91 |
2 ESM |
00:41:39 |
14,41 |
22 |
DEHEPPE FLORIAN |
POMPIER FOLSCHVILLER |
88 |
4 SEM |
00:41:54 |
14,32 |
23 |
KIEFFER BENJAMIN |
Non Licencié |
94 |
2 CAM |
00:42:03 |
14,27 |
24 |
D'AFFARA NICOLAS |
POMPIER FOLSCHVILLER |
93 |
2 JUM |
00:42:10 |
14,23 |
25 |
GROSS JULIEN |
CAN |
53 |
4 V2M |
00:42:20 |
14,17 |
26 |
MAIWALD CHRISTIAN |
ACSA |
69 |
12 V1M |
00:42:23 |
14,16 |
27 |
WEISLINGER PASCAL |
CAN |
62 |
13 V1M |
00:42:27 |
14,13 |
28 |
JUNG JEREMY |
CAN |
81 |
5 SEM |
00:42:30 |
14,12 |
29 |
USTARITZ ANNE |
A2M METZ |
68 |
1 V1F |
00:42:34 |
14,10 |
30 |
SCHWEDOWSKI FABRICE |
AS TETING |
68 |
14 V1M |
00:43:02 |
13,95 |
31 |
THILL CLAUDE |
Non Licencié |
72 |
6 SEM |
00:43:07 |
13,92 |
32 |
LINDEN LAURENT |
Non Licencié |
82 |
7 SEM |
00:43:17 |
13,86 |
33 |
BRECHBULH ALAIN |
POMPIER FOLSCHVILLER |
64 |
15 V1M |
00:43:47 |
13,71 |
34 |
DOMINGUES EMMANUEL |
SAR RUNNING CLUB |
64 |
16 V1M |
00:43:51 |
13,69 |
35 |
HEN THIERRY |
EICHELTHAL |
67 |
17 V1M |
00:44:08 |
13,60 |
36 |
GREFF JEAN CLAUDE |
Non Licencié |
66 |
18 V1M |
00:44:21 |
13,53 |
37 |
LACKO FLORIAN |
TRISPORT SGMS |
81 |
8 SEM |
00:44:31 |
13,48 |
38 |
THOMMES PATRICK |
Non Licencié |
68 |
19 V1M |
00:44:37 |
13,45 |
39 |
L'HOTE VINCENT |
A2M METZ |
52 |
5 V2M |
00:45:09 |
13,29 |
40 |
KINDERSTUTH MICHAEL |
JOG LOISIRS |
80 |
9 SEM |
00:45:12 |
13,28 |
41 |
ZINS ERIC |
CAN |
73 |
10 SEM |
00:45:14 |
13,27 |
42 |
GUNTHER PATRICK |
CAN |
63 |
20 V1M |
00:45:20 |
13,24 |
43 |
WAEKENS VALERY |
SAINT AVOLD |
72 |
11 SEM |
00:45:29 |
13,19 |
44 |
KINDERSTUTH ALEXANDRE |
JOG LOISIRS |
78 |
12 SEM |
00:45:45 |
13,12 |
45 |
FLEUVET LUC |
US FORBACH |
61 |
6 V2M |
00:46:01 |
13,04 |
46 |
BACH GASTON |
CONTINENTAL |
64 |
21 V1M |
00:46:05 |
13,02 |
47 |
DELLINGER ALPHONSE |
SAR RUNNING CLUB |
62 |
22 V1M |
00:46:17 |
12,97 |
48 |
EVRARD PIERRE |
SGMS TRIATHLON |
91 |
3 ESM |
00:46:34 |
12,89 |
49 |
HUTH STEPHANE |
DELPHI |
91 |
4 ESM |
00:46:34 |
12,89 |
50 |
LOHMANN GASTON |
CAN |
55 |
7 V2M |
00:46:36 |
12,88 |
51 |
GROSSMANN THIERRY |
CAN |
67 |
23 V1M |
00:46:37 |
12,87 |
52 |
LAUER JOFFREY |
KALHAUSEN |
83 |
13 SEM |
00:46:47 |
12,83 |
53 |
GROCHOWLSKU NUNZIA |
ESCF |
69 |
2 V1F |
00:46:49 |
12,82 |
54 |
MEYER HERVE |
VETERAN HILSPRICH |
69 |
24 V1M |
00:46:59 |
12,77 |
55 |
GIRARDET JOEL |
CAN |
61 |
8 V2M |
00:47:10 |
12,72 |
56 |
BLATNIK JACQUES |
CAN |
70 |
25 V1M |
00:47:23 |
12,67 |
57 |
HILPERT JEAN NOEL |
Non Licencié |
73 |
14 SEM |
00:47:32 |
12,62 |
58 |
THIRION ISABELLE |
CAN |
71 |
3 V1F |
00:47:44 |
12,57 |
59 |
JUNG PAUL JEAN |
Non Licencié |
49 |
1 V3M |
00:47:49 |
12,55 |
60 |
BUR GERMAIN |
CAN |
58 |
9 V2M |
00:47:56 |
12,52 |
61 |
PRIM JEAN LUC |
Non Licencié |
69 |
26 V1M |
00:48:15 |
12,44 |
62 |
SCHAUBER RICHARD |
Non Licencié |
61 |
10 V2M |
00:48:25 |
12,39 |
63 |
RENFER ALOYSE |
CAN |
59 |
11 V2M |
00:48:29 |
12,38 |
64 |
GOCEL REJANE |
ESCF |
76 |
1 SEF |
00:48:31 |
12,37 |
65 |
SCHMITT JOSEPH |
SARRALBE |
59 |
12 V2M |
00:48:48 |
12,30 |
66 |
MACK THIBAUT |
Non Licencié |
94 |
3 CAM |
00:49:05 |
12,23 |
67 |
LAMY FRANCK |
Non Licencié |
67 |
27 V1M |
00:49:18 |
12,17 |
68 |
GRAEF JOEL |
Non Licencié |
70 |
28 V1M |
00:49:26 |
12,14 |
69 |
BIZZARRI FRANCOIS |
US FORBACH |
58 |
13 V2M |
00:49:27 |
12,14 |
70 |
SCHWARTZ NICOLAS |
LOUVIGNY |
94 |
4 CAM |
00:49:27 |
12,13 |
71 |
MICHALYSIN PHILIPPE |
Non Licencié |
71 |
29 V1M |
00:49:44 |
12,07 |
72 |
MOYON REMY |
TRISPORT SGMS |
66 |
30 V1M |
00:50:11 |
11,96 |
73 |
EGLOFF JOSEPH |
US HOLVING |
91 |
5 ESM |
00:50:16 |
11,94 |
74 |
BOUR DIDIER |
Non Licencié |
67 |
31 V1M |
00:50:33 |
11,87 |
75 |
HEYMES GAUTHIER |
TEAM READLIGHT |
95 |
5 CAM |
00:50:38 |
11,85 |
76 |
CUTTIN REGIS |
CAN |
71 |
32 V1M |
00:50:39 |
11,85 |
77 |
DEROUALLE LAURENT |
Non Licencié |
66 |
33 V1M |
00:50:41 |
11,84 |
78 |
GROSS PASCAL |
Non Licencié |
60 |
14 V2M |
00:51:08 |
11,73 |
79 |
GIGLIA STEPHANE |
CAN |
54 |
15 V2M |
00:51:10 |
11,73 |
80 |
GERARD CHRISTIAN |
CAN |
71 |
34 V1M |
00:51:12 |
11,72 |
81 |
JAGER YVES |
Non Licencié |
65 |
35 V1M |
00:51:21 |
11,69 |
82 |
MOLAND DANIEL |
Non Licencié |
64 |
36 V1M |
00:51:27 |
11,66 |
83 |
MULLER ERIC |
CAN |
71 |
37 V1M |
00:51:44 |
11,60 |
84 |
KOBIS MICKAEL |
Non Licencié |
82 |
15 SEM |
00:51:49 |
11,58 |
85 |
KOBIS FREDERIC |
Non Licencié |
78 |
16 SEM |
00:51:55 |
11,56 |
86 |
BAUER SANDRA |
SARRALBE |
77 |
2 SEF |
00:52:05 |
11,52 |
87 |
BACH AURELIE |
CONTINENTAL |
87 |
3 SEF |
00:52:13 |
11,49 |
88 |
ZIMMER DENIS |
US FORBACH |
60 |
16 V2M |
00:52:13 |
11,49 |
89 |
BONICHOT JENNIFER |
Non Licencié |
87 |
4 SEF |
00:52:20 |
11,47 |
90 |
MEDDA MASSIMO |
Non Licencié |
69 |
38 V1M |
00:52:23 |
11,46 |
91 |
FREYMANN CARINE |
US FORBACH |
60 |
1 V2F |
00:52:34 |
11,42 |
92 |
BLANCHON ERICH |
US FORBACH |
65 |
39 V1M |
00:52:35 |
11,41 |
93 |
NEY ROLAND |
CAN |
51 |
2 V3M |
00:52:40 |
11,39 |
94 |
HOFFMANN CHANTAL |
CAN |
61 |
2 V2F |
00:52:44 |
11,38 |
95 |
ANGERMULLER VERONIQUE |
CAN |
62 |
4 V1F |
00:53:04 |
11,31 |
96 |
DOLISY BASTIEN |
Non Licencié |
89 |
6 ESM |
00:53:24 |
11,24 |
97 |
BERNABEU GABY |
Non Licencié |
73 |
5 SEF |
00:53:32 |
11,21 |
98 |
NUSS JORIS |
POMPIER FOLSCHVILLER |
93 |
3 JUM |
00:54:33 |
11,00 |
99 |
SCHWARTZ LUCIEN |
Non Licencié |
56 |
17 V2M |
00:54:34 |
11,00 |
100 |
SCHWARTZ FREDERIC |
Non Licencié |
81 |
17 SEM |
00:54:34 |
11,00 |
101 |
ZITT CATHY |
Non Licencié |
82 |
6 SEF |
00:54:35 |
10,99 |
102 |
CLAVE BERNARD |
US HOLVING |
57 |
18 V2M |
00:54:37 |
10,99 |
103 |
BLUM EVE |
CAN |
76 |
7 SEF |
00:54:51 |
10,94 |
104 |
ROUFF PATRICK |
CAN |
55 |
19 V2M |
00:54:51 |
10,94 |
105 |
SCHOUVER FRANCK |
WILLERWALD |
74 |
18 SEM |
00:54:59 |
10,91 |
106 |
LUHMANN MARYSE |
CAN |
69 |
5 V1F |
00:55:08 |
10,88 |
107 |
RIS PIERRE PAUL |
CAN |
63 |
40 V1M |
00:55:09 |
10,88 |
108 |
BERRON Fabienne |
CAN |
65 |
6 V1F |
00:55:37 |
10,79 |
109 |
RIFF OLIVIER |
Non Licencié |
68 |
41 V1M |
00:55:57 |
10,72 |
110 |
GROSS VALERIE |
Non Licencié |
67 |
7 V1F |
00:56:11 |
10,68 |
111 |
FUHR DANIEL |
Non Licencié |
64 |
42 V1M |
00:56:19 |
10,66 |
112 |
CLEMENT PIERRE |
Non Licencié |
45 |
3 V3M |
00:56:32 |
10,62 |
113 |
SCHORR CYRIL |
CAN |
73 |
19 SEM |
00:56:53 |
10,55 |
114 |
LE LAN CHANTAL |
Non Licencié |
58 |
3 V2F |
00:57:10 |
10,50 |
115 |
METZ JEAN CLAUDE |
Non Licencié |
59 |
20 V2M |
00:57:10 |
10,50 |
116 |
ILLY CHRISTEL |
Non Licencié |
73 |
8 SEF |
00:57:17 |
10,48 |
117 |
HILLY DAMIEN |
Non Licencié |
71 |
43 V1M |
00:57:18 |
10,47 |
118 |
SCHOUVER ROLAND |
CAN |
52 |
21 V2M |
00:57:25 |
10,45 |
119 |
BARDA FRANCIS |
Non Licencié |
67 |
44 V1M |
00:57:40 |
10,41 |
120 |
NIKES JACQUES |
Non Licencié |
52 |
22 V2M |
00:57:46 |
10,39 |
121 |
KLINGEN ALOYSE |
AC BOULAY |
41 |
1 V4M |
00:57:53 |
10,37 |
122 |
MARSALA JEAN MARC |
CAN |
57 |
23 V2M |
00:58:01 |
10,34 |
123 |
MUTZETTE FRANCOIS |
US FORBACH |
63 |
45 V1M |
00:58:11 |
10,31 |
124 |
SCHWARTZ PASCAL |
LOUVIGNY |
57 |
24 V2M |
00:58:54 |
10,19 |
125 |
BAUMGARTEN SEBASTIEN |
CAN |
78 |
20 SEM |
00:59:07 |
10,15 |
126 |
BACH ANGELIQUE |
CONTINENTAL |
91 |
1 ESF |
01:00:21 |
9,94 |
127 |
BORNER ISABELLE |
CAN |
74 |
9 SEF |
01:01:29 |
9,76 |
128 |
MULLER VIRGINIE |
CAN |
69 |
8 V1F |
01:01:32 |
9,75 |
129 |
HAMANN MARIUS |
CAN |
40 |
2 V4M |
01:01:57 |
9,69 |
130 |
BENOIT CHANTAL |
EICHELTHAL |
54 |
4 V2F |
01:02:02 |
9,67 |
131 |
CHAZASZCZ RENE |
Non Licencié |
39 |
3 V4M |
01:02:42 |
9,57 |
132 |
MARCHAL DELPHINE |
Non Licencié |
90 |
2 ESF |
01:03:49 |
9,40 |
133 |
MEYER CHARLENE |
Non Licencié |
91 |
3 ESF |
01:05:15 |
9,20 |
134 |
HAMMANN BERNARD |
POUR QUENTIN |
67 |
46 V1M |
01:20:30 |
7,45 |