Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ECKES |
David |
AC Huningue |
00:15:22 |
03'04''40 |
19.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
DE NEF |
Sylvain |
AC Huningue |
00:16:16 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Colmar MC |
00:16:20 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
VITALI |
Jean Claude |
Ac Chatenois les Forges |
00:16:23 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
1963 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
COURVOISIER |
Daniel |
Ac Chatenois les Forges |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
IDRIS |
Grégory |
Cs Saint Louis |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
ECKES |
Thomas |
AC Huningue |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1987 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
PIETRAS |
Stéphane |
Ac Chatenois les Forges |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
LANG |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
0010 |
SCHWEBELEN |
Christian |
Altkirch Athlé Sundgau |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
SIMON |
Romaric |
Belfort |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
SLIMANE |
Mehdi |
MBA/SR Dellois |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0013 |
ROPOR |
Alexis |
Habsheim |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0014 |
ZUMBRUNN |
Thomas |
Gelterlinden |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0015 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Quentin |
Acca |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0016 |
RITTER |
Patrick |
AC Huningue |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1990 |
ESM |
0002 |
0017 |
DIEBOLT |
Samuel |
EHA/Altkirch AS |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1995 |
CAM |
0003 |
0018 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
LOTH |
Fabrice |
Sewen |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1972 |
SEM |
0009 |
0020 |
BRUN |
Matthieu |
Saint Louis RC |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1987 |
SEM |
0010 |
0021 |
GEYLLER |
Thomas |
PCA/CSL Neuf Brisach |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0022 |
UHL |
Olivier |
EGMA/AC Illzach K |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
MOSER |
Tiffany |
EHA/A Cernay E |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0024 |
QUERARD |
Maximilien |
Buhl |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0025 |
ANTUNES |
Carlos |
Valentigney |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
0026 |
GORNIAK |
Jonathan |
St Louis Rc |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0027 |
MEYER |
Jean-Baptiste |
Thann |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0028 |
ROCHET |
Thomas |
ASPTT Mulhouse Tri |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
0029 |
CLERC |
Christian |
AC Chatenois les Forge |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0030 |
GRISWEG |
Marjorie |
AC Huningue |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0031 |
FRICKER |
Emmanuel |
ASPTT Mulhouse Tri |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0032 |
SCHMUCK |
Jonathan |
St Louis Rc |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
0033 |
MUELLER |
Angela |
Gelterlinden |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0034 |
BRAND |
Julien |
AC Huningue |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1996 |
MIM |
0002 |
0035 |
DURIN |
Nicolas |
AC Huningue |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0036 |
KOERBER |
Marion |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1989 |
ESF |
0001 |
0037 |
HUBSCHWERLIN |
Fabrice |
St Louis Rc |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0016 |
0038 |
FOURNIER |
Carole |
Coq42 |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
0039 |
SIFFERLEN |
Thierry |
Saint Louis RC |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0040 |
FELBINGER |
Denis |
Vieux Thann |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0041 |
VERDUCI |
François |
Eha Uspa |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1954 |
V2M |
0002 |
0042 |
WUSLER |
Kevin |
AC Huningue |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1995 |
CAM |
0005 |
0043 |
GAUTHIER |
Florian |
JSP Mulhouse |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1994 |
CAM |
0006 |
0044 |
MEIER |
René |
Oberwil |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0045 |
RASOAMANANA |
Ndimby |
AC Huningue |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1997 |
MIM |
0003 |
0046 |
LALLOZ |
Lucien |
Belfort |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0047 |
MEYER |
Loïc |
AC Huningue |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1997 |
MIM |
0004 |
0048 |
BITSCH |
Didier |
Masevaux |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0049 |
BRAYE |
Ludovic |
Thann |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0050 |
CHARBONNIER |
Daniel |
Delle |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0051 |
SPANNAGEL |
Hervé |
Blotzheim |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0052 |
LACORDAIRE |
Karine |
Huningue |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0053 |
MERKLEN |
Melina |
AC Anjoutey Bourg |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1974 |
SEF |
0006 |
0054 |
EBLE |
Katia |
EHA/A Cernay E |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
0055 |
JUILLARD |
Brigitte |
Ecurcey |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0056 |
WEISS |
Jessica |
EHA/A Cernay E |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0057 |
DIENER |
Mathieu |
Saint Louis |
00:23:55 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0058 |
CHERON |
Joel |
Non licencié |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0018 |
0059 |
SOHN |
Myriam |
Non licenciée |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
0060 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
APLO Hégenheim |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0061 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sébastien |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
0062 |
GODEL |
Raphael |
Rosenau |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
0063 |
POUIMAR |
Geoffroy |
Epinal |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1996 |
MIM |
0005 |
0064 |
GOLLY |
Barbara |
EHA/Athlé Doller |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0065 |
SEILER |
Hélène |
Schwenheim |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1973 |
SEF |
0009 |
0066 |
DIENER |
Franck |
Rantzwiller |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0067 |
POUIMAR |
Quentin |
Epinal |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1994 |
CAM |
0007 |
0068 |
JENN |
Patrick |
Brunstatt |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0069 |
CAPELLI |
Manu |
Bourbach Le Haut |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
0070 |
ARGENTIERI |
Philippe |
Zillisheim |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0071 |
PIERRAT |
Lucas |
Saint Louis |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1995 |
CAM |
0008 |
0072 |
GOETZ |
Muriel |
Village Neuf |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0073 |
SIMON |
Evelyne |
Eha |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0074 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0075 |
PAGES |
Guillaume |
AC Huningue |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
0076 |
CUNY |
Delphine |
Vandoeuvre les Nancy |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0077 |
CATALANO |
Marika |
Kembs |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0078 |
ROOS |
Christophe |
Uffheim |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0079 |
PIERRAT |
Mathilde |
Saint Louis |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0080 |
PIERRAT |
Benoit |
Saint Louis |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0081 |
GIRELLI |
Didier |
Huningue |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0082 |
VONE |
Jean Claude |
Kappelen |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1953 |
V2M |
0006 |
0083 |
JAFFRE |
Vanessa |
Sierentz |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0011 |
0084 |
GELLERT |
Sabine |
Bad Saeckingen |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0085 |
DIEBOLT |
Christian |
EHA/Altkirch AS |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0086 |
GOFFENEY |
Jean-Claude |
Rosenau |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0087 |
HATTSTADT |
Claudia |
Huningue |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0088 |
BORNEQUE |
Eliane |
Kembs |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1963 |
V1F |
0008 |
0089 |
MANGIN |
Michèle |
Kingersheim |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0090 |
ZEYSSOLFF |
Dorian |
AC Huningue |
00:29:37 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1996 |
MIM |
0006 |
0091 |
FERRIGNIO |
Stéphane |
Forum Jeunes |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0024 |
0092 |
CARLUS |
Philippe |
Forum Jeunes |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
0093 |
GUERNE |
Patrice |
Huningue |
00:31:26 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0094 |
DIETRICH |
Chantal |
Munster |
00:31:41 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0095 |
YAHIAOUI |
Lucie |
Forum Jeunes |
00:32:00 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0096 |
COMPARON |
Laurent |
Huningue |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0097 |
BOURHALI |
Soffiene |
Forum Jeunes |
00:32:03 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1977 |
SEM |
0025 |
0098 |
CATALANO |
Didier |
Kembs |
00:32:16 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0099 |
POUIMAR |
Hervé |
Epinal |
00:32:39 |
06'31''80 |
9.19 |
1963 |
V1M |
0020 |
0100 |
LOEFFLER |
Hélène |
AC Huningue |
00:32:46 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1931 |
V4F |
0001 |
0101 |
ROUSSON |
René |
Soultz |
00:33:11 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1942 |
V3M |
0004 |
0102 |
WEBER |
Céline |
Huningue |
00:33:28 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1984 |
SEF |
0013 |
0103 |
RUNSER |
David |
Huningue |
00:33:29 |
06'41''80 |
8.96 |
1974 |
SEM |
0026 |
0104 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
EHA/US Pulversheim A |
00:33:57 |
06'47''40 |
8.84 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |