Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:59:45 |
03'44''06 |
16.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Credit Mutuel |
01:01:36 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1973 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
JACQUOT |
Aurélien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:02:53 |
03'55''81 |
15.27 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Jean-Luc |
Kuttolsheim |
01:06:21 |
04'08''81 |
14.47 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
5 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
Tbra |
01:06:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
6 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean-Paul |
Assa |
01:07:07 |
04'11''68 |
14.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
7 |
CAMELOT |
Marie Hélène |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:10:20 |
04'23''75 |
13.65 |
1976 |
SEF |
0001 |
8 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:11:06 |
04'26''62 |
13.50 |
1972 |
SEF |
0002 |
9 |
MAESTRI |
Gilles |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:12:34 |
04'32''12 |
13.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
10 |
DILLMANN |
Mathieu |
Schwenheim |
01:12:46 |
04'32''87 |
13.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
11 |
STOLL |
Eric |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:13:01 |
04'33''81 |
13.15 |
1973 |
SEM |
0004 |
12 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:13:10 |
04'34''37 |
13.12 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
13 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
Lilly France |
01:13:26 |
04'35''37 |
13.07 |
1974 |
SEM |
0005 |
14 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Team Raidlight |
01:13:57 |
04'37''31 |
12.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
15 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
01:14:03 |
04'37''68 |
12.96 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
16 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Afcf |
01:15:27 |
04'42''93 |
12.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
17 |
JOCQUEL |
Sylvain |
Altkirch |
01:15:52 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
18 |
ROOS |
Fabrice |
Uc Vendenheim |
01:16:11 |
04'45''68 |
12.60 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
19 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:16:56 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
20 |
BOOT |
Trevor |
Asl Robertsau |
01:17:07 |
04'49''18 |
12.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
21 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
01:17:15 |
04'49''68 |
12.43 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
22 |
WILLER |
Arnaud |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:17:37 |
04'51''06 |
12.37 |
1972 |
SEM |
0009 |
23 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matted |
01:17:43 |
04'51''43 |
12.35 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
24 |
ALLAIS |
Gildas |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:17:55 |
04'52''18 |
12.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
25 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:18:00 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
26 |
CLAUS |
Francis |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:18:49 |
04'55''56 |
12.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
27 |
KIEFFEL |
Jeremy |
Molsheim |
01:18:53 |
04'55''81 |
12.17 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
28 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Assa |
01:19:02 |
04'56''37 |
12.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
29 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:19:12 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
30 |
NIESS |
Michael |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:19:28 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
31 |
KOPP |
Roland |
Kriegsheim |
01:19:42 |
04'58''87 |
12.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
32 |
KNECHT |
Jérôme |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
01:20:26 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
33 |
STORCK |
Denis |
Lochwiller |
01:20:41 |
05'02''56 |
11.90 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
34 |
HOPFNER |
Augustin |
Fess 'Team |
01:20:49 |
05'03''06 |
11.88 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
35 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
01:21:07 |
05'04''18 |
11.83 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
36 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
01:21:12 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1974 |
SEM |
0015 |
37 |
FROMEYER |
Eric |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:21:31 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
1972 |
SEM |
0016 |
38 |
JACOTEY |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
01:21:40 |
05'06''25 |
11.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
39 |
DUPIRE |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
01:22:22 |
05'08''87 |
11.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
40 |
ETIENNE |
Pascale |
La Wantzenau |
01:22:29 |
05'09''31 |
11.64 |
1962 |
V1F |
0001 |
41 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
01:22:44 |
05'10''25 |
11.60 |
1972 |
SEM |
0019 |
42 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Vogr |
01:22:49 |
05'10''56 |
11.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
43 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
As Electricite |
01:22:59 |
05'11''18 |
11.57 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
44 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
01:23:16 |
05'12''25 |
11.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
45 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
01:23:24 |
05'12''75 |
11.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0014 |
46 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soultz Les Bains |
01:23:29 |
05'13''06 |
11.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
47 |
MARTZOLFF |
Jean-Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
01:23:47 |
05'14''18 |
11.46 |
1972 |
SEM |
0020 |
48 |
ERB |
Mireille |
Truch Trotters |
01:23:51 |
05'14''43 |
11.45 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
49 |
CUENOT |
Philippe |
Smart |
01:23:57 |
05'14''81 |
11.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
50 |
RICHERT |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
01:24:00 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1987 |
SEM |
0021 |
51 |
STEFFAN |
Thomas |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:24:22 |
05'16''37 |
11.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
52 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:24:24 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1962 |
V1M |
0017 |
53 |
STOLL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:24:33 |
05'17''06 |
11.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
54 |
BARTHELEMY |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:24:34 |
05'17''12 |
11.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
55 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
01:24:41 |
05'17''56 |
11.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
56 |
JULES |
Florian |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:24:43 |
05'17''68 |
11.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
57 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
01:25:34 |
05'20''87 |
11.22 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
58 |
ROTH |
Laurent |
Barr |
01:25:38 |
05'21''12 |
11.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
59 |
DANIEL |
Cédric |
Durningen |
01:25:41 |
05'21''31 |
11.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
60 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:25:43 |
05'21''43 |
11.20 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
61 |
ROCH |
Patrick |
Kuttolsheim |
01:26:02 |
05'22''62 |
11.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
62 |
FIX |
Gilbert |
Mutzig |
01:26:09 |
05'23''06 |
11.14 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
63 |
HENRIQUES |
Alexandre |
Université De Strasbourg |
01:26:18 |
05'23''62 |
11.12 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
64 |
KRAUTH |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
01:26:18 |
05'23''62 |
11.12 |
1979 |
SEM |
0028 |
65 |
KOCHER |
Fabien |
Marlenheim |
01:26:39 |
05'24''93 |
11.08 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
66 |
SCWEITZER |
Christophe |
Trimoval |
01:26:52 |
05'25''75 |
11.05 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
67 |
BRINKMAN |
Marc |
Caf |
01:26:55 |
05'25''93 |
11.05 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
68 |
JOCQUEL |
Julien |
Allenwiller |
01:27:04 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0031 |
69 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
01:27:06 |
05'26''62 |
11.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
70 |
ANSTETT |
Serge |
Furdenheim |
01:27:07 |
05'26''68 |
11.02 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
71 |
HUMMEL |
Marc |
Extrem Dog Alsace Canicross |
01:27:13 |
05'27''06 |
11.01 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
72 |
DANGUEL |
Yannick |
Lilly France |
01:27:26 |
05'27''87 |
10.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
73 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:27:41 |
05'28''81 |
10.95 |
1962 |
V1M |
0022 |
74 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
01:27:56 |
05'29''75 |
10.92 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
75 |
RENAUD |
Alexandra |
Raidlight |
01:28:14 |
05'30''87 |
10.88 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
76 |
THIERS |
Jean Mary |
Mutzig |
01:28:15 |
05'30''93 |
10.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
77 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
Berstett |
01:28:18 |
05'31''12 |
10.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
78 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
Griesheim-Sur-Souffel |
01:28:24 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0034 |
79 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
01:28:26 |
05'31''62 |
10.86 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
80 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Les Jogr'S D'Obernai |
01:28:44 |
05'32''75 |
10.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
81 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
Ana/Ras |
01:28:57 |
05'33''56 |
10.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0036 |
82 |
DURAND |
David |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:29:16 |
05'34''75 |
10.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
83 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
01:29:29 |
05'35''56 |
10.73 |
1956 |
V2M |
0013 |
84 |
CARVALOT |
José |
Spie Est |
01:29:37 |
05'36''06 |
10.71 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
85 |
KAPPLER |
Astride |
Asc Hager |
01:29:38 |
05'36''12 |
10.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
86 |
DAYRIES |
Patrick |
Les Courrreurs Du Mardi |
01:29:38 |
05'36''12 |
10.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
87 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:29:39 |
05'36''18 |
10.71 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
88 |
WERLE |
Francis |
Menchhoffen Us |
01:29:44 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
89 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
01:29:52 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
90 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl Robertsau |
01:29:52 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
91 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:29:56 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
92 |
LOMMELE |
Patrice |
Stutzheim |
01:30:00 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
93 |
STAUB |
Thierry |
Les Scarabés De Feu |
01:30:03 |
05'37''68 |
10.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
94 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:30:29 |
05'39''31 |
10.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
95 |
STOLL |
Marc |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:30:36 |
05'39''75 |
10.60 |
1986 |
SEM |
0039 |
96 |
BECK |
Laetitia |
Marmoutier |
01:31:12 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
97 |
BAROTTE |
Olivier |
Adidas |
01:31:20 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0040 |
98 |
BANGRATZ |
Philippe |
Bilwisheim |
01:31:24 |
05'42''75 |
10.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
99 |
KOEPPEL |
Didier |
Saverne |
01:31:29 |
05'43''06 |
10.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0041 |
100 |
CRETIN |
Alain |
Westhoffen |
01:31:46 |
05'44''12 |
10.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
101 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:31:54 |
05'44''62 |
10.45 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
102 |
HORN |
Frédéric |
Rame |
01:32:21 |
05'46''31 |
10.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
103 |
GOETZ |
Fabrice |
Liberte Dettwiller |
01:32:25 |
05'46''56 |
10.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0043 |
104 |
HECKMANN |
Dominique |
Dahlenheim |
01:32:35 |
05'47''18 |
10.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0031 |
105 |
CLARUS |
Pierre |
Saverne |
01:32:37 |
05'47''31 |
10.37 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
106 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:32:51 |
05'48''18 |
10.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
107 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
01:33:01 |
05'48''81 |
10.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
108 |
SIMON |
René |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:33:10 |
05'49''37 |
10.30 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
109 |
STREITH |
Didier |
Alsace Running Team |
01:33:22 |
05'50''12 |
10.28 |
1962 |
V1M |
0034 |
110 |
MEYER |
Irène |
Asl Robertsau |
01:33:25 |
05'50''31 |
10.28 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
111 |
REGAGNAC |
Alain |
Asmcus |
01:33:27 |
05'50''43 |
10.27 |
1952 |
V2M |
0018 |
112 |
ROCHEL |
Joel |
Strasbourg |
01:33:28 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
1954 |
V2M |
0019 |
113 |
BEAUCAMP |
Pascal |
Eckwersheim |
01:33:35 |
05'50''93 |
10.26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0035 |
114 |
KROFFIG |
Florence |
Boersch |
01:33:38 |
05'51''12 |
10.25 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
115 |
COTTEREAU |
Jean Charles |
Durningen |
01:33:41 |
05'51''31 |
10.25 |
1977 |
SEM |
0044 |
116 |
LEITHEIM |
Nicole |
Brumath |
01:34:00 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
117 |
WERLING |
Jean Michel |
Reitwiller |
01:34:19 |
05'53''68 |
10.18 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
118 |
GASS |
Marie Laurence |
Brumath |
01:34:30 |
05'54''37 |
10.16 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
119 |
OBERLE |
Renée |
Molsheim |
01:34:32 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1962 |
V1F |
0010 |
120 |
BIDAU |
David |
Strasbourg |
01:34:36 |
05'54''75 |
10.15 |
1974 |
SEM |
0045 |
121 |
SIEGEL |
Lionel |
Weyersheim |
01:34:36 |
05'54''75 |
10.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
122 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Breuschwickersheim |
01:34:51 |
05'55''68 |
10.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
123 |
IMSE |
Bernard |
Les Forts Trotters |
01:35:03 |
05'56''43 |
10.10 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
124 |
CLAUDE |
Monique |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:35:20 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
125 |
KALB |
Philippe |
Psa |
01:35:20 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
126 |
WEINAND |
Dirk |
Wolfisheim |
01:35:23 |
05'57''68 |
10.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0038 |
127 |
DEBES |
Sabine |
Eichelthal |
01:35:27 |
05'57''93 |
10.06 |
1963 |
V1F |
0012 |
128 |
GEWINNER |
William |
Lingolsheim |
01:35:33 |
05'58''31 |
10.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
129 |
HUILIER |
Claudia |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:35:35 |
05'58''43 |
10.04 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
130 |
PLASSON-GELHAUSEN |
Pierre |
Barr |
01:35:39 |
05'58''68 |
10.04 |
1976 |
SEM |
0047 |
131 |
KOERCKEL |
Thierry |
Furdenheim |
01:35:48 |
05'59''25 |
10.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
132 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Mars - Chocolat France |
01:35:57 |
05'59''81 |
10.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
133 |
OTT |
Marie Odile |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
01:36:01 |
06'00''06 |
10.00 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
134 |
RHIT |
Sophie |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
01:36:02 |
06'00''12 |
10.00 |
1972 |
SEF |
0006 |
135 |
SCHORIES |
Stephanie |
Asl Robertsau |
01:36:13 |
06'00''81 |
9.98 |
1973 |
SEF |
0007 |
136 |
FERRARI |
Sylvie |
Rame |
01:36:20 |
06'01''25 |
9.97 |
1964 |
V1F |
0013 |
137 |
THOMAS |
Jérome |
Furchhausen |
01:36:29 |
06'01''81 |
9.95 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
138 |
ZIEGLER |
Thierry |
Achenheim |
01:36:45 |
06'02''81 |
9.92 |
1962 |
V1M |
0042 |
139 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Les Jogr'S D'Obernai |
01:37:04 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
140 |
TROTTEMANT |
Olivier |
Sportavis |
01:37:12 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
141 |
BOUTEILLER |
Linda |
Les Courrreurs Du Mardi |
01:37:20 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1962 |
V1F |
0014 |
142 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Molsheim |
01:37:21 |
06'05''06 |
9.86 |
1976 |
SEM |
0049 |
143 |
NICOL |
Patrick |
Bernardswiller |
01:37:23 |
06'05''18 |
9.86 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
144 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
01:37:27 |
06'05''43 |
9.85 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
145 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:37:29 |
06'05''56 |
9.85 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
146 |
NAEGELY |
Johann |
Dalhunden |
01:37:50 |
06'06''87 |
9.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0050 |
147 |
KRAUTH |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
01:38:02 |
06'07''62 |
9.79 |
1965 |
V1M |
0044 |
148 |
MIMOUNI |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
01:38:14 |
06'08''37 |
9.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
149 |
GRAFF |
Jonathan |
Bischheim |
01:38:17 |
06'08''56 |
9.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0051 |
150 |
LEICHT |
Alain |
Sierentz |
01:38:41 |
06'10''06 |
9.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0052 |
151 |
JAEGLE |
Valerie |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:38:49 |
06'10''56 |
9.71 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
152 |
HOPFNER |
Jean Baptiste |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
01:38:52 |
06'10''75 |
9.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
153 |
LEFORT |
Cécile |
Asvs Volley |
01:38:55 |
06'10''93 |
9.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
154 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jose |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:39:03 |
06'11''43 |
9.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
155 |
CLAUDE |
Fabien |
Flexbourg |
01:39:12 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
156 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
01:39:29 |
06'13''06 |
9.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
157 |
FUCHS |
Christophe |
Ald |
01:39:44 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
158 |
LASTHAUS |
Jean Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:39:47 |
06'14''18 |
9.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0054 |
159 |
EXINGER |
Julien |
Reitwiller |
01:39:54 |
06'14''62 |
9.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0055 |
160 |
HEILIG |
Olivier |
Strasbourg Neuhof |
01:39:54 |
06'14''62 |
9.61 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
161 |
FOUSSE |
Raphael |
Walbourg |
01:39:59 |
06'14''93 |
9.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
162 |
CLAUSS |
Dominique |
Fassner Runners |
01:40:02 |
06'15''12 |
9.60 |
1960 |
V2M |
0028 |
163 |
MERLE |
Alain |
Wasselonne |
01:40:05 |
06'15''31 |
9.59 |
1962 |
V1M |
0048 |
164 |
GRASSER |
Jean-Michel |
Ittenheim |
01:40:07 |
06'15''43 |
9.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0049 |
165 |
KEMPFER BAUDE |
Veronique |
Les Courrreurs Du Mardi |
01:40:16 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
166 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
01:40:20 |
06'16''25 |
9.57 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |
167 |
DUBOURG |
Gilles |
Saverne |
01:40:37 |
06'17''31 |
9.54 |
1975 |
SEM |
0057 |
168 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Amve |
01:40:53 |
06'18''31 |
9.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
169 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Strasbourg |
01:41:02 |
06'18''87 |
9.50 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
170 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Pates Grand-Mere |
01:41:05 |
06'19''06 |
9.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0051 |
171 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
La Saline |
01:41:11 |
06'19''43 |
9.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
172 |
JULET |
Didier |
Rame |
01:41:32 |
06'20''75 |
9.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0052 |
173 |
KLEIN |
Hélène |
Rosheim Running |
01:41:42 |
06'21''37 |
9.44 |
1972 |
SEF |
0009 |
174 |
OSTERTAG |
Sylvain |
Sapeurs-Pompiers Bischwiller |
01:41:48 |
06'21''75 |
9.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0058 |
175 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:41:51 |
06'21''93 |
9.43 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
176 |
STEINMETZ |
Jean Paul |
Mittelhausen |
01:41:56 |
06'22''25 |
9.42 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
177 |
CHOWRIMOOTOO |
Joseph |
Ittenheim |
01:42:02 |
06'22''62 |
9.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
178 |
RICHERT |
Nathalie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:42:06 |
06'22''87 |
9.40 |
1964 |
V1F |
0017 |
179 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:42:08 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0054 |
180 |
HECKEL |
Helene |
Haguenau |
01:42:08 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1959 |
V2F |
0007 |
181 |
HENNEQUIN |
Marc |
Niederbronn |
01:42:11 |
06'23''18 |
9.39 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
182 |
DEVIGNE |
Laurent |
Saverne |
01:42:15 |
06'23''43 |
9.39 |
1976 |
SEM |
0060 |
183 |
COMTE |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
01:42:15 |
06'23''43 |
9.39 |
1964 |
V1M |
0055 |
184 |
ANSTETT |
Aime |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:42:16 |
06'23''50 |
9.39 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
185 |
FERNANDES |
Mireille |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:42:36 |
06'24''75 |
9.36 |
1972 |
SEF |
0010 |
186 |
SCHOETTEL |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
01:42:37 |
06'24''81 |
9.36 |
1966 |
V1F |
0018 |
187 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
01:42:37 |
06'24''81 |
9.36 |
1952 |
V2M |
0033 |
188 |
MERLET |
Veronique |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:42:38 |
06'24''87 |
9.35 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
189 |
GUTHERTZ |
Olivier |
Jardin D |
01:42:41 |
06'25''06 |
9.35 |
1963 |
V1M |
0056 |
190 |
KOEHL |
Arnaud |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:42:45 |
06'25''31 |
9.34 |
1991 |
ESM |
0001 |
191 |
CLAUSS |
Monique |
Fassner Runners |
01:42:52 |
06'25''75 |
9.33 |
1966 |
V1F |
0019 |
192 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Grassendorf |
01:42:53 |
06'25''81 |
9.33 |
1973 |
SEM |
0061 |
193 |
GRANGER |
Alexandre |
Sapeurs-Pompiers Bischwiller |
01:42:54 |
06'25''87 |
9.33 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
194 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Asptt |
01:43:01 |
06'26''31 |
9.32 |
1952 |
V2M |
0034 |
195 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:43:01 |
06'26''31 |
9.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0035 |
196 |
LANOIX |
Pierre |
La Saline |
01:43:12 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
197 |
FETTER |
Bernard |
Mittelhausen |
01:43:25 |
06'27''81 |
9.28 |
1962 |
V1M |
0057 |
198 |
MUHL |
Eric |
Vonthron |
01:43:27 |
06'27''93 |
9.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
199 |
ROUSSELLE |
Alain |
Villons Les Buissons |
01:43:28 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1953 |
V2M |
0036 |
200 |
ROBITZER |
Georges |
Fassner Runners |
01:43:28 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
201 |
FREYERMUTH |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
01:43:29 |
06'28''06 |
9.28 |
1988 |
SEM |
0062 |
202 |
MISSLIN |
Joel |
Strasbourg |
01:43:31 |
06'28''18 |
9.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0060 |
203 |
LESPERON |
Claudine |
Forts Trotters Niederhausbergen |
01:43:39 |
06'28''68 |
9.26 |
1964 |
V1F |
0020 |
204 |
LECHNER |
Pierre |
Les Forts Trotters |
01:43:40 |
06'28''75 |
9.26 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
205 |
BEAUGE |
Perrine |
Strasbourg |
01:43:40 |
06'28''75 |
9.26 |
1985 |
SEF |
0011 |
206 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Association Découvertes |
01:43:42 |
06'28''87 |
9.26 |
1952 |
V2M |
0037 |
207 |
DOH |
Rémy |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
01:43:51 |
06'29''43 |
9.24 |
1953 |
V2M |
0038 |
208 |
MESBAH |
Mehdi |
Strasbourg Neuhof |
01:43:55 |
06'29''68 |
9.24 |
1989 |
ESM |
0002 |
209 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Nathalie |
Kuttolsheim |
01:43:56 |
06'29''75 |
9.24 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
210 |
LERCH |
Céline |
Les Furieux |
01:43:59 |
06'29''93 |
9.23 |
1972 |
SEF |
0012 |
211 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Afcf Alsace |
01:44:21 |
06'31''31 |
9.20 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
212 |
NIEDERBERGER |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:44:40 |
06'32''50 |
9.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
213 |
BECKER |
Jean Louis |
Hager Controls |
01:44:44 |
06'32''75 |
9.17 |
1957 |
V2M |
0040 |
214 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim |
01:45:00 |
06'33''75 |
9.14 |
1942 |
V3F |
0001 |
215 |
LANOIX |
Marie-Antoinett |
La Saline |
01:45:11 |
06'34''43 |
9.13 |
1953 |
V2F |
0010 |
216 |
SPECHT |
Sylvie |
Olwisheim |
01:45:14 |
06'34''62 |
9.12 |
1962 |
V1F |
0022 |
217 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:45:17 |
06'34''81 |
9.12 |
1958 |
V2M |
0041 |
218 |
PFLUGFELDER |
Pascal |
Resepaa |
01:45:27 |
06'35''43 |
9.10 |
1975 |
SEM |
0063 |
219 |
WERLING |
Franck |
Hoenheim |
01:45:27 |
06'35''43 |
9.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0061 |
220 |
PIVOVAR |
Corine |
Geispolsheim |
01:45:28 |
06'35''50 |
9.10 |
1962 |
V1F |
0023 |
221 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
Haguenau |
01:45:31 |
06'35''68 |
9.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0062 |
222 |
WITKOWSKI |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
01:45:33 |
06'35''81 |
9.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
0063 |
223 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Haguenau |
01:45:46 |
06'36''62 |
9.08 |
1957 |
V2M |
0042 |
224 |
HIGEL |
Séverine |
Kutolsheim |
01:45:46 |
06'36''62 |
9.08 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
225 |
HIGEL |
Léatitia |
Strasbourg |
01:45:47 |
06'36''68 |
9.08 |
1986 |
SEF |
0014 |
226 |
MUNCH |
Caroline |
Rame |
01:45:59 |
06'37''43 |
9.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0015 |
227 |
FINCK |
Gregory |
Gertwiller |
01:46:09 |
06'38''06 |
9.04 |
1972 |
SEM |
0064 |
228 |
KIEFEL |
Audrey |
Furets Deiffage |
01:46:13 |
06'38''31 |
9.04 |
1975 |
SEF |
0016 |
229 |
RUFFENACH |
Marc |
Lsc Kronenbourg |
01:46:19 |
06'38''68 |
9.03 |
1963 |
V1M |
0064 |
230 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome |
01:46:20 |
06'38''75 |
9.03 |
1957 |
V2M |
0043 |
231 |
BLANCHARD |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:46:32 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
232 |
SCHANZ |
Sandrine |
Breuschwickersheim |
01:46:34 |
06'39''62 |
9.01 |
1976 |
SEF |
0017 |
233 |
LAGUNA |
Isabelle |
Stutzheim |
01:46:50 |
06'40''62 |
8.99 |
1963 |
V1F |
0024 |
234 |
PUJOL |
Vincent |
Ittenheim |
01:46:56 |
06'41''00 |
8.98 |
1960 |
V2M |
0044 |
235 |
KRUG |
Claire |
Vanves |
01:46:58 |
06'41''12 |
8.97 |
1968 |
V1F |
0025 |
236 |
KRUG |
Antoine |
Vanves |
01:47:16 |
06'42''25 |
8.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0065 |
237 |
WALTER |
Marie |
Rame |
01:47:23 |
06'42''68 |
8.94 |
1963 |
V1F |
0026 |
238 |
FLESCH |
Hervé |
Larmor-Plage |
01:47:25 |
06'42''81 |
8.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0066 |
239 |
STRASSER |
Jean Luc |
Haguenau |
01:47:33 |
06'43''31 |
8.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
240 |
LECOINTE |
Sylvie |
Marlenheim |
01:47:41 |
06'43''81 |
8.92 |
1963 |
V1F |
0027 |
241 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Asc Hager |
01:48:13 |
06'45''81 |
8.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0066 |
242 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
01:48:27 |
06'46''68 |
8.85 |
1953 |
V2M |
0046 |
243 |
SIMLER |
Michel |
Rame |
01:48:29 |
06'46''81 |
8.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
244 |
LARQUÉ |
Virginie |
Dingsheim |
01:48:41 |
06'47''56 |
8.83 |
1972 |
SEF |
0018 |
245 |
TAUZIET |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:49:45 |
06'51''56 |
8.75 |
1958 |
V2M |
0047 |
246 |
WERLE |
Philippe |
Credit Mutuel |
01:49:50 |
06'51''87 |
8.74 |
1961 |
V2M |
0048 |
247 |
WERLE |
Astride |
Credit Mutuel |
01:49:53 |
06'52''06 |
8.74 |
1961 |
V2F |
0011 |
248 |
MARTINELLE |
Caroine |
Neugartheim |
01:50:02 |
06'52''62 |
8.72 |
1968 |
V1F |
0028 |
249 |
SCHOBEL |
Brice |
Dingsheim |
01:50:08 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1959 |
V2M |
0049 |
250 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:50:11 |
06'53''18 |
8.71 |
1955 |
V2M |
0050 |
251 |
LELEU |
Andrea |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:50:13 |
06'53''31 |
8.71 |
1963 |
V1F |
0029 |
252 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:50:13 |
06'53''31 |
8.71 |
1959 |
V2M |
0051 |
253 |
RISSER |
Jean-Louis |
Sundhouse |
01:50:19 |
06'53''68 |
8.70 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
254 |
TRICOT |
Jean Baptiste |
Paris |
01:50:19 |
06'53''68 |
8.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
255 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Lauterbourg |
01:50:23 |
06'53''93 |
8.70 |
1961 |
V2F |
0012 |
256 |
WEBER |
Alphonse |
As Mutzig |
01:50:31 |
06'54''43 |
8.69 |
1955 |
V2M |
0052 |
257 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Strasbourg |
01:50:55 |
06'55''93 |
8.66 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
258 |
MARMONT |
Francis |
Eckbolsheim |
01:51:00 |
06'56''25 |
8.65 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
259 |
EYNARD |
Nadege |
Strasbourg |
01:51:07 |
06'56''68 |
8.64 |
1972 |
SEF |
0019 |
260 |
MATZINGER |
Françoise |
Afcf Alsace |
01:51:25 |
06'57''81 |
8.62 |
1964 |
V1F |
0030 |
261 |
ALTIDE |
Pierre |
Sessenheim |
01:51:42 |
06'58''87 |
8.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
262 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Hélène |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:51:46 |
06'59''12 |
8.59 |
1962 |
V1F |
0031 |
263 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Team Raidlight Co Insming |
01:51:54 |
06'59''62 |
8.58 |
1955 |
V2M |
0053 |
264 |
MAINTENANT |
Caroline |
Duttlenheim |
01:51:55 |
06'59''68 |
8.58 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
265 |
COLIN |
Guillaume |
Duttlenheim |
01:51:56 |
06'59''75 |
8.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0068 |
266 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
Marlenheim |
01:52:27 |
07'01''68 |
8.54 |
1972 |
SEM |
0069 |
267 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:52:32 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
268 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:52:32 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0069 |
269 |
WOELFFEL |
Michel |
As Electricite |
01:52:35 |
07'02''18 |
8.53 |
1963 |
V1M |
0070 |
270 |
DETZEL |
Jacky |
As Electricite |
01:52:36 |
07'02''25 |
8.53 |
1946 |
V3F |
0003 |
271 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
As Electricite |
01:52:36 |
07'02''25 |
8.53 |
1959 |
V2M |
0054 |
272 |
BONNENFANT |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
01:52:38 |
07'02''37 |
8.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0055 |
273 |
POTIER |
Josephine |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:52:44 |
07'02''75 |
8.52 |
1970 |
V1F |
0032 |
274 |
TANGUY |
Marie Laure |
Sand |
01:52:46 |
07'02''87 |
8.51 |
1961 |
V2F |
0013 |
275 |
ALTIDE |
Laurence |
Sessenheim |
01:52:49 |
07'03''06 |
8.51 |
1967 |
V1F |
0033 |
276 |
FRINDEL |
Sylvie |
Erstein |
01:52:52 |
07'03''25 |
8.51 |
1960 |
V2F |
0014 |
277 |
TABORDA |
Dulce |
Kriegsheim |
01:52:54 |
07'03''37 |
8.50 |
1972 |
SEF |
0021 |
278 |
MULLER |
Marie-Claude |
Fegersheim |
01:52:55 |
07'03''43 |
8.50 |
1960 |
V2F |
0015 |
279 |
LUTHER |
Olaf |
Strasbourg |
01:53:05 |
07'04''06 |
8.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0071 |
280 |
SALVI |
Nathalie |
Lampertheim |
01:53:11 |
07'04''43 |
8.48 |
1968 |
V1F |
0034 |
281 |
ERB |
Catherine |
Lampertheim |
01:53:11 |
07'04''43 |
8.48 |
1966 |
V1F |
0035 |
282 |
CINOTTI |
Jacques |
Vendenheim |
01:53:15 |
07'04''68 |
8.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0072 |
283 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Afcf Alsace |
01:53:23 |
07'05''18 |
8.47 |
1951 |
V3F |
0004 |
284 |
ROUSSELLE |
Nolwenn |
Brumath |
01:53:28 |
07'05''50 |
8.46 |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
285 |
SIEGEL |
Isabelle |
Weyersheim |
01:53:59 |
07'07''43 |
8.42 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
286 |
DE ANGELI |
Evelyne |
Willgottheim |
01:54:03 |
07'07''68 |
8.42 |
1970 |
V1F |
0037 |
287 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Otterswiller |
01:54:40 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1954 |
V2M |
0056 |
288 |
POIROT |
Christine |
Berthelming |
01:55:06 |
07'11''62 |
8.34 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
289 |
CREUS |
Dorothee |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:55:13 |
07'12''06 |
8.33 |
1962 |
V1F |
0038 |
290 |
ROTH |
Rachel |
Barr |
01:55:21 |
07'12''56 |
8.32 |
1974 |
SEF |
0024 |
291 |
EBEL |
Véronique |
Reichsfeld |
01:55:21 |
07'12''56 |
8.32 |
1972 |
SEF |
0025 |
292 |
RUPRECHT |
Alain |
Achenheim |
01:55:27 |
07'12''93 |
8.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0073 |
293 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
01:55:29 |
07'13''06 |
8.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0074 |
294 |
ALLAGUILLERETTE |
Victoria |
Odratzheim |
01:55:36 |
07'13''50 |
8.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0039 |
295 |
MARTINEZ |
Dominique |
Still |
01:55:37 |
07'13''56 |
8.30 |
1973 |
SEF |
0026 |
296 |
WACKERMANN |
Jean-Luc |
Brumath |
01:55:59 |
07'14''93 |
8.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
297 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
01:56:08 |
07'15''50 |
8.27 |
1968 |
V1F |
0040 |
298 |
RICHTER |
Céline |
Rame |
01:56:55 |
07'18''43 |
8.21 |
1971 |
V1F |
0041 |
299 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Rame |
01:56:59 |
07'18''68 |
8.21 |
1965 |
V1F |
0042 |
300 |
GRAU |
Catherine |
Illkirch |
01:57:22 |
07'20''12 |
8.18 |
1964 |
V1F |
0043 |
301 |
FERET |
Betty |
Eckwersheim |
01:57:47 |
07'21''68 |
8.15 |
1972 |
SEF |
0027 |
302 |
KUHNLE |
Claude |
Eckwersheim |
01:57:47 |
07'21''68 |
8.15 |
1972 |
SEM |
0070 |
303 |
NICOL |
Marie-Anne |
Bernardswiller |
01:57:59 |
07'22''43 |
8.14 |
1953 |
V2F |
0016 |
304 |
FAIVRE |
Bernard |
Saverne |
01:58:09 |
07'23''06 |
8.13 |
1960 |
V2M |
0057 |
305 |
REINER |
Martine |
Les Frangines |
01:58:17 |
07'23''56 |
8.12 |
1972 |
SEF |
0028 |
306 |
MARTINELLE |
Patrick |
Neugartheim |
01:58:30 |
07'24''37 |
8.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0076 |
307 |
BALTZLI |
Marinette |
Adidas |
01:58:43 |
07'25''18 |
8.09 |
1959 |
V2F |
0017 |
308 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
01:58:57 |
07'26''06 |
8.07 |
1958 |
V2M |
0058 |
309 |
JACOB |
Francoise |
Wasselonne |
01:59:28 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
310 |
GRASS |
Bertrand |
Wiwersheim |
01:59:42 |
07'28''87 |
8.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0077 |
311 |
LEHMBECKER |
Barbara |
Illkirch |
01:59:57 |
07'29''81 |
8.00 |
1971 |
V1F |
0044 |
312 |
WEBER |
Barbara |
Truch Trotters |
01:59:57 |
07'29''81 |
8.00 |
1959 |
V2F |
0018 |
313 |
WENGER |
Jean-Marie |
Asc Bnpparibas |
02:00:17 |
07'31''06 |
7.98 |
1954 |
V2M |
0059 |
314 |
DUFOUR |
François |
Selestat |
02:00:27 |
07'31''68 |
7.97 |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
315 |
GERST |
Carine |
Obernai |
02:00:53 |
07'33''31 |
7.94 |
1962 |
V1F |
0045 |
316 |
HUCHELMANN |
Mariane |
Rosheim Running |
02:00:53 |
07'33''31 |
7.94 |
1971 |
V1F |
0046 |
317 |
URBAN |
Sophie |
Steelcase Running Team |
02:01:19 |
07'34''93 |
7.91 |
1973 |
SEF |
0030 |
318 |
KOEHL |
Alexandre |
Steelcase Running Team |
02:01:20 |
07'35''00 |
7.91 |
1955 |
V2M |
0060 |
319 |
PHILIZOT |
Clément |
Strasbourg |
02:01:44 |
07'36''50 |
7.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0071 |
320 |
SALMON |
Maria |
Afcf Alsace |
02:02:11 |
07'38''18 |
7.86 |
1973 |
SEF |
0031 |
321 |
IZACARD |
Anne |
Brumath |
02:02:25 |
07'39''06 |
7.84 |
1969 |
V1F |
0047 |
322 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
02:03:47 |
07'44''18 |
7.76 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
323 |
KNEPFLER |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
02:05:05 |
07'49''06 |
7.67 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
324 |
MARTZ |
Brigitte |
Les Frangines |
02:05:28 |
07'50''50 |
7.65 |
1968 |
V1F |
0048 |
325 |
ROY |
Katia |
Oberhoffen/Moder |
02:05:32 |
07'50''75 |
7.65 |
1970 |
V1F |
0049 |
326 |
RIVIEYRAW |
Sonia |
Ibal |
02:05:32 |
07'50''75 |
7.65 |
1966 |
V1F |
0050 |
327 |
HERGESHEIMER |
Delphine |
Gm Strasbourg |
02:05:57 |
07'52''31 |
7.62 |
1969 |
V1F |
0051 |
328 |
ERARD |
Jean Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
02:06:00 |
07'52''50 |
7.62 |
1959 |
V2M |
0061 |
329 |
PFLEGER |
Camille |
Schiltigheim |
02:06:03 |
07'52''68 |
7.62 |
1975 |
SEF |
0032 |
330 |
GAY |
Veronique |
Strasbourg |
02:06:28 |
07'54''25 |
7.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0052 |
331 |
KELHETTER |
Marie France |
Rame |
02:07:12 |
07'57''00 |
7.55 |
1965 |
V1F |
0053 |
332 |
BECKER |
François |
Hager |
02:07:47 |
07'59''18 |
7.51 |
1954 |
V2M |
0062 |
333 |
BELLOT |
Danielle |
Running Fun Club Vasperviller |
02:08:47 |
08'02''93 |
7.45 |
1960 |
V2F |
0019 |
334 |
WEBER |
Dominique |
Truch Trotters |
02:08:48 |
08'03''00 |
7.45 |
1959 |
V2M |
0063 |
335 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Hoenheim |
02:09:02 |
08'03''87 |
7.44 |
1962 |
V1F |
0054 |
336 |
MORTZ |
Séverine |
Buhl |
02:09:04 |
08'04''00 |
7.44 |
1979 |
SEF |
0033 |
337 |
HOLLAENDER |
Sabine |
Schoenenbourg |
02:09:06 |
08'04''12 |
7.44 |
1976 |
SEF |
0034 |
338 |
RUHLAND |
Martin |
Bischheim |
02:09:17 |
08'04''81 |
7.43 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
339 |
WOELFFEL |
Jean-marie |
Hoenheim |
02:09:23 |
08'05''18 |
7.42 |
1954 |
V2M |
0064 |
340 |
BIEBER |
Natacha |
Strasbourg |
02:09:52 |
08'07''00 |
7.39 |
1984 |
SEF |
0035 |
341 |
SCHAEFFER |
Michèle |
Running Fun Club Vasperviller |
02:10:25 |
08'09''06 |
7.36 |
1959 |
V2F |
0020 |
342 |
DAM |
Catherine |
Running Fun Club |
02:10:28 |
08'09''25 |
7.36 |
1961 |
V2F |
0021 |
343 |
WAGHORN |
Régine |
Stattmatten |
02:10:42 |
08'10''12 |
7.35 |
1966 |
V1F |
0055 |
344 |
MUCKLI |
Suzanne |
Les Frangines |
02:11:28 |
08'13''00 |
7.30 |
1965 |
V1F |
0056 |
345 |
STEIN |
Michèle |
Les Frangines |
02:11:29 |
08'13''06 |
7.30 |
1966 |
V1F |
0057 |
346 |
NAUDIN |
Céline |
Bischoffsheim |
02:11:42 |
08'13''87 |
7.29 |
1974 |
SEF |
0036 |
347 |
SIEGWALT |
Fabienne |
Rossmann |
02:13:42 |
08'21''37 |
7.18 |
1969 |
V1F |
0058 |
348 |
ABECASSIS |
Jean Didier |
Strasbourg |
02:14:05 |
08'22''81 |
7.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0078 |
349 |
DUBAIL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
02:14:07 |
08'22''93 |
7.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0059 |
350 |
MOZIANE |
Faiza |
Strasbourg |
02:14:23 |
08'23''93 |
7.14 |
1975 |
SEF |
0037 |
351 |
BECKER |
Anna |
Strasbourg |
02:14:24 |
08'24''00 |
7.14 |
1972 |
SEF |
0038 |
352 |
JULA |
Antoine |
Geispolsheim |
02:15:54 |
08'29''62 |
7.06 |
1950 |
V3M |
0010 |
353 |
GISS |
Alain |
Dingsheim |
02:19:52 |
08'44''50 |
6.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0073 |
354 |
GISS |
Francis |
Reichsfeld |
02:19:54 |
08'44''62 |
6.86 |
1973 |
SEM |
0074 |
355 |
FLEURY |
Betty |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
02:20:59 |
08'48''68 |
6.81 |
1965 |
V1F |
0060 |
356 |
ALBRECHT |
Céline |
|
02:27:00 |
09'11''25 |
6.53 |
1985 |
SEF |
0039 |
357 |
ESCOFFIER |
Sandrine |
Landersheim |
02:27:02 |
09'11''37 |
6.53 |
1973 |
SEF |
0040 |