Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/cat |
Doss |
1 |
GÉNEVÉ |
Maxime |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:29:32 |
03'43''83 |
16.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0082 |
2 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Entente Haute Alsace |
01:40:06 |
04'10''25 |
14.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0027 |
3 |
LETRANGE |
Thierry |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:42:07 |
04'15''29 |
14.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0152 |
4 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
01:44:00 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0056 |
5 |
DESLOGES |
Florent |
Colmar |
01:44:22 |
04'20''91 |
13.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0302 |
6 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:45:48 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0143 |
7 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:47:23 |
04'28''45 |
13.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0175 |
8 |
DIETENBECK |
Jean Yves |
Adidas |
01:47:41 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0061 |
9 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:48:06 |
04'30''25 |
13.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0142 |
10 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:49:22 |
04'33''41 |
13.17 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0155 |
11 |
ANGUENOT |
Olivier |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:50:53 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0004 |
12 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Joger |
01:51:37 |
04'39''04 |
12.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0287 |
13 |
GALIM |
Max |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:52:26 |
04'41''08 |
12.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0081 |
14 |
NAUDIN |
Olivier |
Bischoffsheim |
01:53:09 |
04'42''87 |
12.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0290 |
15 |
HAMMER |
Hervé |
Hohengoeft |
01:53:20 |
04'43''33 |
12.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0102 |
16 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
01:53:46 |
04'44''41 |
12.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
17 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Ibal |
01:54:21 |
04'45''87 |
12.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0299 |
18 |
SAPIN |
Jean Christophe |
Hager Electro |
01:55:48 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0200 |
19 |
KEYLING |
Christophe |
Asmcm |
01:56:24 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0129 |
20 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Nstt |
01:56:40 |
04'51''66 |
12.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0319 |
21 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:56:47 |
04'51''95 |
12.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0016 |
22 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:57:13 |
04'53''04 |
12.28 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0220 |
23 |
VOGEL |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:58:08 |
04'55''33 |
12.19 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
0236 |
24 |
MELKI |
Luc |
Saverne |
01:58:32 |
04'56''33 |
12.15 |
1953 |
V2M |
0004 |
0323 |
25 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Waldo |
01:58:36 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0239 |
26 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Alain |
Utmn |
01:59:35 |
04'58''95 |
12.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0286 |
27 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
01:59:39 |
04'59''12 |
12.04 |
1962 |
V1M |
0016 |
0065 |
28 |
BECK |
Jean Michel |
Marmoutier |
01:59:48 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0014 |
29 |
BOSSY |
Anne |
Quatz Trotters |
02:00:01 |
05'00''04 |
12.00 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0032 |
30 |
GUILLOU |
Yvon |
Asl Robertsau |
02:00:41 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0097 |
31 |
BOETSCH |
Rémi |
Strasbourg |
02:00:46 |
05'01''91 |
11.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0029 |
32 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
02:00:51 |
05'02''12 |
11.92 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0169 |
33 |
LEPEULE |
François Xavié |
Rossmann |
02:01:02 |
05'02''58 |
11.90 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0150 |
34 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
02:01:16 |
05'03''16 |
11.87 |
1978 |
SEM |
0008 |
0192 |
35 |
PRINZ |
Guillaume |
Niederhausbergen |
02:01:19 |
05'03''29 |
11.87 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0186 |
36 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
Steelcase Running Team |
02:02:33 |
05'06''37 |
11.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0217 |
37 |
WERLING |
Matthieu |
Behlenheim |
02:02:41 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0251 |
38 |
RUBIO |
Gilles |
Rame |
02:03:03 |
05'07''62 |
11.70 |
1965 |
V1M |
0020 |
0197 |
39 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Lanxess |
02:03:50 |
05'09''58 |
11.63 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0269 |
40 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
02:04:02 |
05'10''08 |
11.61 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
0244 |
41 |
HALBWAX |
Francis |
Holtzheim |
02:04:27 |
05'11''12 |
11.57 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0100 |
42 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Running As Cice |
02:04:31 |
05'11''29 |
11.56 |
1974 |
SEM |
0013 |
0036 |
43 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
Goxwiller |
02:05:58 |
05'14''91 |
11.43 |
1973 |
SEM |
0014 |
0095 |
44 |
ASSANT |
Franck |
Lupstein Trail Team |
02:06:06 |
05'15''25 |
11.42 |
1973 |
SEM |
0015 |
0007 |
45 |
JANES |
René |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
02:06:38 |
05'16''58 |
11.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
0123 |
46 |
IERIA |
Adrien |
Maisons-Alfort |
02:07:02 |
05'17''58 |
11.34 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0119 |
47 |
KOEPPEL |
Emmanuel |
Sar-Running |
02:07:22 |
05'18''41 |
11.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0136 |
48 |
HUGEL |
Hervé |
Cosswiller |
02:08:08 |
05'20''33 |
11.24 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
0115 |
49 |
HIRSCH |
Claude |
Truchtersheim |
02:08:28 |
05'21''16 |
11.21 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
0110 |
50 |
GUINAULT |
Nicolas |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:08:57 |
05'22''37 |
11.17 |
1973 |
SEM |
0019 |
0098 |
51 |
EYERMANN |
Valérie |
Saint Georges Reichshoffen |
02:09:00 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
0283 |
52 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
02:09:02 |
05'22''58 |
11.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
0028 |
53 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Vendenheim |
02:09:26 |
05'23''58 |
11.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0310 |
54 |
LIEBER |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
02:09:35 |
05'23''95 |
11.11 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0303 |
55 |
LEHE |
Marc |
Truchtersheim |
02:10:03 |
05'25''12 |
11.07 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0148 |
56 |
BITZNER |
Jean-Luc |
Ski Club Oberhaslach |
02:10:32 |
05'26''33 |
11.03 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0314 |
57 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Rame |
02:10:53 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0116 |
58 |
KOEPPEL |
Philippe |
Achen |
02:11:02 |
05'27''58 |
10.99 |
1976 |
SEM |
0022 |
0137 |
59 |
WENDLING |
Vincent |
Neugartheim Sporting Club |
02:11:12 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
0249 |
60 |
WECKERLE |
Jean Luc |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:11:14 |
05'28''08 |
10.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0274 |
61 |
MARY |
Lucien |
Asl Robertsau |
02:11:36 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0164 |
62 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Rhin Runner'S Gambsheim |
02:11:46 |
05'29''41 |
10.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0318 |
63 |
AUVRAY |
Laurent |
Rossmann |
02:11:58 |
05'29''91 |
10.91 |
1973 |
SEM |
0023 |
0008 |
64 |
TROG |
Florian |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
02:12:05 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
0232 |
65 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
02:12:30 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0194 |
66 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
Hoerdt |
02:12:46 |
05'31''91 |
10.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0024 |
0203 |
67 |
INCONNU |
|
|
02:13:31 |
05'33''79 |
10.79 |
|
|
0001 |
0308 |
68 |
BETSCH |
Yves |
Goxwiller |
02:14:03 |
05'35''12 |
10.74 |
1964 |
V1M |
0026 |
0024 |
69 |
ABDELMALEK |
Mohamed |
Nstt Sarrebourg - Runnning Fun Club |
02:14:04 |
05'35''16 |
10.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0001 |
70 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
02:14:06 |
05'35''25 |
10.74 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0159 |
71 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
As Electricite |
02:14:10 |
05'35''41 |
10.73 |
1976 |
SEM |
0025 |
0254 |
72 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Iba Lingolsheim |
02:14:16 |
05'35''66 |
10.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0291 |
73 |
STEYER |
David |
Rossmann |
02:14:38 |
05'36''58 |
10.70 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0227 |
74 |
DOGNON |
Michael Rayan |
Asl Robertsau |
02:15:11 |
05'37''95 |
10.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0062 |
75 |
JAXEL |
Luc |
Truchtersheim |
02:15:26 |
05'38''58 |
10.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0322 |
76 |
HERBRECHT |
Luc |
Eschau |
02:15:31 |
05'38''79 |
10.63 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0108 |
77 |
MATHIEU |
Albert |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:15:45 |
05'39''37 |
10.61 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0270 |
78 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Asc Hager |
02:15:46 |
05'39''41 |
10.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0113 |
79 |
KERBRAT |
Gwenael |
Bourgheim |
02:15:59 |
05'39''95 |
10.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0128 |
80 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Amicale Cg67 |
02:16:08 |
05'40''33 |
10.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0114 |
81 |
INCONNU |
|
|
02:16:10 |
05'40''41 |
10.58 |
|
|
0002 |
0275 |
82 |
LUGIC |
Susanna |
Barr |
02:16:14 |
05'40''58 |
10.57 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0297 |
83 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:16:16 |
05'40''66 |
10.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0311 |
84 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
As Electricite |
02:16:32 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
0006 |
85 |
PENN |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
02:16:48 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0183 |
86 |
MARTIN |
Jean Philippe |
Amicale D-De Sang Des 4 Communes |
02:16:55 |
05'42''29 |
10.52 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
0163 |
87 |
DOMINGES |
Emmanuel |
Sar-Running |
02:16:59 |
05'42''45 |
10.51 |
1964 |
V1M |
0033 |
0063 |
88 |
FLON |
Alain |
As Electricite |
02:17:11 |
05'42''95 |
10.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0076 |
89 |
SPEISSER |
Jean Michel |
Rame |
02:17:12 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0225 |
90 |
CHURQUE |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
02:17:33 |
05'43''87 |
10.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0031 |
0044 |
91 |
KLEIN |
Françoise |
Asl Robertsau |
02:17:39 |
05'44''12 |
10.46 |
1966 |
V1F |
0003 |
0134 |
92 |
BOSSERT |
Jacques |
Obernai |
02:17:53 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0031 |
93 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Amicale Cg67 |
02:17:59 |
05'44''95 |
10.44 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0011 |
94 |
SCHERTZ |
Christian |
Running Fun Club Vasperwiller |
02:18:02 |
05'45''08 |
10.43 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0288 |
95 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
02:18:16 |
05'45''66 |
10.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0111 |
96 |
SZCZEPSKI |
Eric |
Zellwiller |
02:18:17 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0228 |
97 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Ittenheim |
02:18:22 |
05'45''91 |
10.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0033 |
0179 |
98 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Westhoffen |
02:18:30 |
05'46''25 |
10.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0075 |
99 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Coureur Du Mardi |
02:18:37 |
05'46''54 |
10.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
0305 |
100 |
KUNTZMANN |
Yvan |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
02:18:38 |
05'46''58 |
10.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0277 |
101 |
DUGAS |
Philippe |
Csa Velo Ba 901 |
02:19:07 |
05'47''79 |
10.35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0035 |
0066 |
102 |
DERRADJI |
Amar |
Reichstett |
02:19:27 |
05'48''62 |
10.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0309 |
103 |
FUHRER |
Stéphanie |
Fink 3 |
02:19:34 |
05'48''91 |
10.32 |
1977 |
SEF |
0001 |
0080 |
104 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier-Bugatti |
02:19:43 |
05'49''29 |
10.31 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0213 |
105 |
GUTMANN |
Françoise |
Obernai |
02:19:50 |
05'49''58 |
10.30 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0298 |
106 |
ERB |
Gilles |
Truch Trotters |
02:19:51 |
05'49''62 |
10.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0070 |
107 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
Afcf Alsace |
02:20:04 |
05'50''16 |
10.28 |
1963 |
V1M |
0042 |
0043 |
108 |
TISSLER |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
02:20:20 |
05'50''83 |
10.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0036 |
0265 |
109 |
HALBWAX |
Jordan |
Bourgheim |
02:20:31 |
05'51''29 |
10.25 |
1975 |
SEM |
0037 |
0268 |
110 |
SCHOTT |
Laurent |
Still |
02:20:32 |
05'51''33 |
10.25 |
1973 |
SEM |
0038 |
0214 |
111 |
DUHAMEL |
Johann |
Strasbourg |
02:21:10 |
05'52''91 |
10.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0039 |
0067 |
112 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
Mollets Musclés |
02:21:37 |
05'54''04 |
10.17 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0158 |
113 |
NOSAL |
Christian |
Ass Sportive Loisirs Club D |
02:21:41 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1963 |
V1M |
0043 |
0178 |
114 |
BRASSEUR |
Philippe |
Melsheim |
02:21:42 |
05'54''25 |
10.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0282 |
115 |
TRIOMPHE |
Thomas |
Neugartheim |
02:21:51 |
05'54''62 |
10.15 |
1990 |
ESM |
0001 |
0304 |
116 |
SANTAGATA |
Fabrice |
Sncf |
02:21:58 |
05'54''91 |
10.14 |
1962 |
V1M |
0045 |
0199 |
117 |
WACHER |
Jean Pierre |
Los Herpetos |
02:22:04 |
05'55''16 |
10.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0238 |
118 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Renn Kumpels Bouxwiller - Hager |
02:22:21 |
05'55''87 |
10.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0046 |
0267 |
119 |
MOKADDEM |
Mohamed Moroh |
Dettwiller |
02:22:22 |
05'55''91 |
10.11 |
1953 |
V2M |
0016 |
0172 |
120 |
DEIBER |
Anne Solene |
Credit Mutuel |
02:22:25 |
05'56''04 |
10.11 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
0052 |
121 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirwiller |
02:22:38 |
05'56''58 |
10.10 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
0121 |
122 |
ENGEL |
Simon |
Pfulgriesheim |
02:22:47 |
05'56''95 |
10.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0279 |
123 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Wangenbourg |
02:22:58 |
05'57''41 |
10.07 |
1978 |
SEM |
0042 |
0045 |
124 |
PRINZ |
Michel |
Steelcase Running Team |
02:23:16 |
05'58''16 |
10.05 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0187 |
125 |
BATARD |
Philippe |
Saa |
02:23:20 |
05'58''33 |
10.05 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0278 |
126 |
LEBROT |
André |
As Electricite |
02:23:31 |
05'58''79 |
10.03 |
1962 |
V1M |
0048 |
0146 |
127 |
KUNTZ |
Rémy |
Sr Furdenheim |
02:23:50 |
05'59''58 |
10.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0049 |
0141 |
128 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
Les Furieux |
02:24:10 |
06'00''41 |
9.99 |
1972 |
SEF |
0003 |
0206 |
129 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
02:24:13 |
06'00''54 |
9.98 |
1970 |
V1M |
0050 |
0144 |
130 |
NAVLET |
Christian |
Rame |
02:24:33 |
06'01''37 |
9.96 |
1964 |
V1M |
0051 |
0176 |
131 |
IDERNE |
Alban |
Truch Trotters |
02:24:35 |
06'01''45 |
9.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0118 |
132 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
02:25:12 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0101 |
133 |
SCHULLER |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
02:25:32 |
06'03''83 |
9.89 |
1974 |
SEM |
0043 |
0325 |
134 |
BERGER |
Patrick |
Rosheim |
02:26:00 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0321 |
135 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Dingsheim Art Martiaux |
02:26:08 |
06'05''33 |
9.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0055 |
136 |
DESANGLES |
Lionel |
Fink 3 |
02:26:26 |
06'06''08 |
9.83 |
1977 |
SEM |
0044 |
0057 |
137 |
BOHMENT |
Patrick |
Erstein |
02:26:38 |
06'06''58 |
9.82 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
0315 |
138 |
KAPP |
Pierre |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
02:26:40 |
06'06''66 |
9.82 |
1972 |
SEM |
0045 |
0127 |
139 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
Amicale Cg67 |
02:26:50 |
06'07''08 |
9.81 |
1954 |
V2M |
0022 |
0195 |
140 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Illkirch |
02:26:53 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1972 |
SEM |
0046 |
0112 |
141 |
AUVRAY |
Ludovic |
Colosal |
02:27:29 |
06'08''70 |
9.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0047 |
0285 |
142 |
SCHALLER |
Frederic |
Steelcase Running Team |
02:27:33 |
06'08''87 |
9.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
0204 |
143 |
UFFLER |
Sebastien |
Rennkumpels |
02:27:37 |
06'09''04 |
9.76 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
0233 |
144 |
DE VREESE |
Willy |
As Electricite |
02:27:52 |
06'09''66 |
9.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0055 |
0051 |
145 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
Saverne |
02:28:10 |
06'10''41 |
9.72 |
1977 |
SEM |
0049 |
0033 |
146 |
SCHMITT |
Florent |
Ittlenheim |
02:28:12 |
06'10''50 |
9.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0208 |
147 |
OTT |
Stéphanie |
Ittenheim |
02:28:26 |
06'11''08 |
9.70 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
0180 |
148 |
LOUVEL |
Eric |
Ac Centre Alsace |
02:28:41 |
06'11''70 |
9.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0057 |
0160 |
149 |
INCONNU |
|
|
02:29:13 |
06'13''04 |
9.65 |
|
|
0003 |
0296 |
150 |
FIRMERY |
Estelle |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:29:20 |
06'13''33 |
9.64 |
1976 |
SEF |
0005 |
0271 |
151 |
REBIERE |
Lionel |
Fassner Runners |
02:29:22 |
06'13''41 |
9.64 |
1974 |
SEM |
0050 |
0190 |
152 |
GREGORI |
Gregoire |
Judo Cub Reichstett |
02:29:42 |
06'14''25 |
9.62 |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
0089 |
153 |
GROSS |
Marie Reine |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
02:29:53 |
06'14''70 |
9.61 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0091 |
154 |
HAVARD |
Franck |
Epfig |
02:30:13 |
06'15''54 |
9.59 |
1970 |
V1M |
0058 |
0105 |
155 |
KAES |
Jean Philippe |
Grendelbruch |
02:30:19 |
06'15''79 |
9.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
0126 |
156 |
SCHMITT |
Eric |
Ce Millipore |
02:30:22 |
06'15''91 |
9.58 |
1965 |
V1M |
0060 |
0207 |
157 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
02:30:24 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0212 |
158 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Thomas |
Aican |
02:30:44 |
06'16''83 |
9.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0051 |
0257 |
159 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Oberhoffen |
02:30:53 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1962 |
V1M |
0061 |
0289 |
160 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Pour Quentin |
02:30:54 |
06'17''25 |
9.54 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0026 |
161 |
CANTONE |
Patrick |
Caf |
02:31:06 |
06'17''75 |
9.53 |
1952 |
V2M |
0025 |
0040 |
162 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
02:31:34 |
06'18''91 |
9.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0062 |
0185 |
163 |
BEN MAHMOUD |
Anis |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
02:31:44 |
06'19''33 |
9.49 |
1973 |
SEM |
0052 |
0019 |
164 |
MULLER |
Géraldine |
Baerenthal |
02:31:53 |
06'19''70 |
9.48 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0173 |
165 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
Afcf Alsace |
02:31:54 |
06'19''75 |
9.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0063 |
0198 |
166 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Fassner Runners |
02:31:57 |
06'19''87 |
9.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0064 |
0078 |
167 |
FERREIRA |
Victor |
Matzenheim |
02:32:02 |
06'20''08 |
9.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0065 |
0073 |
168 |
ZUBER |
Patrice |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:33:26 |
06'23''58 |
9.39 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0264 |
169 |
STAUDT |
Dominique |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:33:28 |
06'23''66 |
9.38 |
1957 |
V2M |
0026 |
0226 |
170 |
GROSS |
Daniel |
Jetterswiller |
02:34:06 |
06'25''25 |
9.34 |
1966 |
V1M |
0066 |
0090 |
171 |
LIEBY |
Bruno |
Gm Strasbourg |
02:34:08 |
06'25''33 |
9.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0067 |
0154 |
172 |
GRAU |
Jean François |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:34:10 |
06'25''41 |
9.34 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0088 |
173 |
PALATINO |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
02:34:14 |
06'25''58 |
9.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0068 |
0307 |
174 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Du Bas-Rhin |
02:34:19 |
06'25''79 |
9.33 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0094 |
175 |
SPAETY |
Christophe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:34:33 |
06'26''37 |
9.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0069 |
0224 |
176 |
WINKELSASS |
Nathanael |
Resedaa |
02:34:45 |
06'26''87 |
9.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0053 |
0253 |
177 |
DAM |
Daniel |
Running Fun Club |
02:34:49 |
06'27''04 |
9.30 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0050 |
178 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
02:35:03 |
06'27''62 |
9.29 |
1950 |
V3M |
0010 |
0077 |
179 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Schiltigheim |
02:35:15 |
06'28''12 |
9.28 |
1981 |
SEM |
0054 |
0086 |
180 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
02:35:34 |
06'28''91 |
9.26 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
0084 |
181 |
WOLFF |
Eric |
Benfeld |
02:35:46 |
06'29''41 |
9.24 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
0255 |
182 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
02:35:47 |
06'29''45 |
9.24 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0120 |
183 |
SCHMITT |
Julien |
Fink 3 |
02:35:52 |
06'29''66 |
9.24 |
1975 |
SEM |
0055 |
0209 |
184 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
02:35:53 |
06'29''70 |
9.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0072 |
0157 |
185 |
SATTLER |
Nadine |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
02:36:03 |
06'30''12 |
9.23 |
1963 |
V1F |
0006 |
0201 |
186 |
LAROCHE |
Thierry |
Lampertheim |
02:36:25 |
06'31''04 |
9.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
0317 |
187 |
COSSIN |
Arthur |
Strasbourg |
02:36:28 |
06'31''16 |
9.20 |
1991 |
ESM |
0002 |
0295 |
188 |
WEBER |
Dominique |
Vendenheim |
02:36:33 |
06'31''37 |
9.20 |
1962 |
V1M |
0074 |
0243 |
189 |
ZEMKE |
Christian |
Amicale Cg67 |
02:36:53 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0075 |
0262 |
190 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:37:05 |
06'32''70 |
9.17 |
1964 |
V1F |
0007 |
0085 |
191 |
JACOB |
Jean_Luc |
Ass Sportive Loisirs Club D |
02:37:09 |
06'32''87 |
9.16 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0122 |
192 |
RABER |
Thomas |
Truch Trotters |
02:37:21 |
06'33''37 |
9.15 |
1966 |
V1M |
0076 |
0189 |
193 |
MEYER |
Jean Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
02:37:40 |
06'34''16 |
9.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0030 |
0170 |
194 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Martine |
Grosbliederstroff |
02:37:43 |
06'34''29 |
9.13 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0013 |
195 |
KRAEMER |
Marie Claude |
Reitwiller |
02:37:48 |
06'34''50 |
9.13 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0138 |
196 |
DIERCKS |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
02:37:50 |
06'34''58 |
9.12 |
1973 |
SEM |
0056 |
0060 |
197 |
BEN EL HABBES |
Ajiba |
Mulhouse |
02:38:03 |
06'35''12 |
9.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0006 |
0018 |
198 |
JOCHUM |
Emilie |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:38:41 |
06'36''70 |
9.07 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0124 |
199 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Vincent |
As Electricite |
02:38:42 |
06'36''75 |
9.07 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
0258 |
200 |
POMMEREUIL |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
02:38:48 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1974 |
SEM |
0057 |
0316 |
201 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Les Courrreurs Du Mardi |
02:39:15 |
06'38''12 |
9.04 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
0009 |
202 |
SITZ |
Isabelle |
Rame |
02:39:18 |
06'38''25 |
9.04 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0222 |
203 |
SITZ |
Philippe |
Wolfisheim |
02:39:19 |
06'38''29 |
9.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
0223 |
204 |
REITHLER |
Christophe |
Neugartheim Sporting Club |
02:39:26 |
06'38''58 |
9.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0058 |
0191 |
205 |
ZEDER |
Philippe |
Truch Trotters |
02:39:56 |
06'39''83 |
9.00 |
1962 |
V1M |
0079 |
0261 |
206 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl Robertsau |
02:40:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1957 |
V2F |
0006 |
0182 |
207 |
EYERMANN |
Joyce |
Saint Georges |
02:40:15 |
06'40''62 |
8.99 |
1992 |
JUM |
0002 |
0284 |
208 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:40:16 |
06'40''66 |
8.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
0030 |
209 |
MICHEL |
Alain |
Glasenberg |
02:40:33 |
06'41''37 |
8.97 |
1962 |
V1M |
0081 |
0171 |
210 |
WUNDERLICH |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
02:40:35 |
06'41''45 |
8.97 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
0256 |
211 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
02:40:47 |
06'41''95 |
8.96 |
1957 |
V2M |
0033 |
0215 |
212 |
MAFFEI |
Oindo |
Running Fun Club |
02:40:48 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0082 |
0293 |
213 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Truch Trotters |
02:41:03 |
06'42''62 |
8.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0083 |
0211 |
214 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Aere |
02:42:19 |
06'45''79 |
8.87 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
0276 |
215 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir À Hasselfurth |
02:42:33 |
06'46''37 |
8.86 |
1952 |
V2M |
0035 |
0109 |
216 |
BARAT |
Christian |
Sopra Group |
02:42:37 |
06'46''54 |
8.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0084 |
0010 |
217 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
02:42:39 |
06'46''62 |
8.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0085 |
0140 |
218 |
COLMENERO |
Veronique |
Dossenheim |
02:42:55 |
06'47''29 |
8.84 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0047 |
219 |
BOOS |
Pascal |
Socomec |
02:43:06 |
06'47''75 |
8.83 |
1963 |
V1M |
0086 |
0294 |
220 |
POCHET |
Franck |
Kronenbourg |
02:43:24 |
06'48''50 |
8.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
0087 |
0300 |
221 |
CAPON |
Laurent |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:43:32 |
06'48''83 |
8.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0088 |
0041 |
222 |
BRISTOT |
Jean-Luc |
Running Fun Club |
02:44:20 |
06'50''83 |
8.76 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0292 |
223 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
Mundolsheim |
02:44:21 |
06'50''87 |
8.76 |
1959 |
V2M |
0037 |
0260 |
224 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
02:44:25 |
06'51''04 |
8.76 |
1963 |
V1M |
0089 |
0145 |
225 |
CRETET |
Jean Marc |
Furchhausen |
02:44:35 |
06'51''45 |
8.75 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0049 |
226 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
02:44:43 |
06'51''79 |
8.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0090 |
0313 |
227 |
EBERHARDT |
Jacky |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
02:44:57 |
06'52''37 |
8.73 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
0068 |
228 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Caf |
02:45:11 |
06'52''95 |
8.72 |
1950 |
V3M |
0012 |
0015 |
229 |
SCHAAL |
William |
Pompiers Altorf |
02:45:18 |
06'53''25 |
8.71 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
0202 |
230 |
LOEBER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:45:19 |
06'53''29 |
8.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0091 |
0272 |
231 |
SINDONINO |
Raphael |
Sp Seltz |
02:45:43 |
06'54''29 |
8.69 |
1973 |
SEM |
0060 |
0221 |
232 |
MEISTERMANN |
Nicolas |
Afcf Alsace |
02:45:58 |
06'54''91 |
8.68 |
1962 |
V1M |
0092 |
0168 |
233 |
HANSEL |
Sabine |
Rosheim Running |
02:45:59 |
06'54''95 |
8.68 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0103 |
234 |
ROUX |
Christine |
Vosgirunners |
02:46:56 |
06'57''33 |
8.63 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0196 |
235 |
VUILLERMOZ |
Pierre Joel |
Strasbourg |
02:46:59 |
06'57''45 |
8.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0061 |
0237 |
236 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:47:15 |
06'58''12 |
8.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0035 |
237 |
KIEHL |
Jean Marc |
Sopra Group |
02:47:21 |
06'58''37 |
8.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0093 |
0131 |
238 |
KIEFFER |
Catherine |
Rame |
02:47:33 |
06'58''87 |
8.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0130 |
239 |
BENDER |
Emmanuel |
Marlenheim |
02:47:47 |
06'59''45 |
8.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0094 |
0021 |
240 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
02:47:54 |
06'59''75 |
8.58 |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
0312 |
241 |
KLEBER |
Pascal |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:47:55 |
06'59''79 |
8.58 |
1965 |
V1M |
0095 |
0133 |
242 |
MULLER |
Loîc |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
02:47:59 |
06'59''95 |
8.57 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
0174 |
243 |
FRITZ |
Etienne |
Strasbourg |
02:48:06 |
07'00''25 |
8.57 |
1958 |
V2M |
0040 |
0079 |
244 |
SCHMITT |
Ria |
Rosheim Running |
02:48:55 |
07'02''29 |
8.52 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
0210 |
245 |
KNITTEL |
Christophe |
Jmg |
02:50:03 |
07'05''12 |
8.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0096 |
0135 |
246 |
OHRESSER |
Eric |
Bergbieten |
02:50:28 |
07'06''16 |
8.45 |
1971 |
V1M |
0097 |
0280 |
247 |
LESPERON |
Dominique |
Forts Trotters Niederhausbergen |
02:51:05 |
07'07''70 |
8.42 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0151 |
248 |
WENGERT |
Christophe |
Kaltenhouse |
02:52:11 |
07'10''45 |
8.36 |
1973 |
SEM |
0063 |
0250 |
249 |
COLMENERO |
Patrick |
Dossenheim |
02:52:59 |
07'12''45 |
8.32 |
1962 |
V1M |
0098 |
0046 |
250 |
ALLOUX |
Ruben |
Rossmann |
02:53:38 |
07'14''08 |
8.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0099 |
0003 |
251 |
NEPOTE-CIT |
Sylviane |
Cos Villers |
02:55:44 |
07'19''33 |
8.19 |
1952 |
V2F |
0007 |
0177 |
252 |
WERY |
Serge |
Resedaa |
02:55:45 |
07'19''37 |
8.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0100 |
0252 |
253 |
GILIBERT |
Marc |
Berstett |
02:55:59 |
07'19''95 |
8.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0101 |
0083 |
254 |
NEGGAR |
Tahar |
Wolfisheim |
02:56:21 |
07'20''87 |
8.17 |
1973 |
SEM |
0064 |
0301 |
255 |
GRAUSS |
Jean Paul |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:56:22 |
07'20''91 |
8.16 |
1963 |
V1M |
0102 |
0273 |
256 |
TOUSSAINT |
Patrick |
Rame |
02:56:29 |
07'21''20 |
8.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0103 |
0231 |
257 |
FAIVRE |
Pascal |
Cic |
02:57:42 |
07'24''25 |
8.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0104 |
0324 |
258 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
02:58:28 |
07'26''16 |
8.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0105 |
0245 |
259 |
DUBAIL |
Stéphane |
Running As Cice |
02:59:09 |
07'27''87 |
8.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0065 |
0064 |
260 |
FAIVRE |
Charlotte |
Running As Cice |
02:59:10 |
07'27''91 |
8.04 |
1969 |
V1F |
0015 |
0072 |
261 |
DICOLA |
Sandra |
Running As Cice |
02:59:12 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0058 |
262 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Ass Sportive Loisirs Club D |
02:59:14 |
07'28''08 |
8.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0106 |
0107 |
263 |
WAMPACH |
André |
La Wantzenau |
03:00:42 |
07'31''75 |
7.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0042 |
0241 |
264 |
KREBS |
Marie Christine |
Vosgirunners Niederbronn Les Bains |
03:02:02 |
07'35''08 |
7.91 |
1979 |
SEF |
0008 |
0139 |
265 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Haguenau |
03:02:42 |
07'36''75 |
7.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0107 |
0132 |
266 |
BENARD |
Jean Luc |
Duppigheim |
03:03:56 |
07'39''83 |
7.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0108 |
0020 |
267 |
WALTER |
Thierry |
Rossmann |
03:07:54 |
07'49''75 |
7.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0109 |
0240 |
268 |
LEGEAY |
Sophie |
Running As Cice |
03:08:07 |
07'50''29 |
7.65 |
1972 |
SEF |
0009 |
0147 |
269 |
TAZELMATI |
Yves |
Running As Cice |
03:08:08 |
07'50''33 |
7.65 |
1964 |
V1M |
0110 |
0229 |
270 |
RITZ |
Claude |
Hohengoeft |
03:08:35 |
07'51''45 |
7.64 |
1972 |
SEF |
0010 |
0193 |
271 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
03:11:40 |
07'59''16 |
7.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0043 |
0038 |
272 |
CREACH |
Gérard |
Asn 67 |
03:11:41 |
07'59''20 |
7.51 |
1955 |
V2M |
0044 |
0048 |
273 |
PFLEGER |
Olivier |
Amicale Cg67 |
03:12:38 |
08'01''58 |
7.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
0066 |
0184 |
274 |
PAFFENHOFF |
Michel |
Rossmann |
03:18:15 |
08'15''62 |
7.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0111 |
0181 |
275 |
INCONNU |
|
|
03:18:23 |
08'15''95 |
7.26 |
|
|
0004 |
0343 |
276 |
PLIEGER |
Hugues |
Strasbourg |
03:24:47 |
08'31''95 |
7.03 |
1952 |
V2M |
0045 |
0281 |