Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
UNEWISSE |
Frederik |
LG Region Karlsruhe (MTV) |
00:13:43 |
03'10''50 |
18.90 |
1993 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
PEREIRA |
Patrico |
ASPTT Nancy |
00:14:12 |
03'17''22 |
18.25 |
1985 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:14:18 |
03'18''61 |
18.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
UHL |
Christoph |
LG Region Karlsruhe (SSV) |
00:14:29 |
03'21''15 |
17.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
RT Schweighouse |
00:14:31 |
03'21''62 |
17.86 |
1991 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:14:33 |
03'22''08 |
17.81 |
1990 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
VOGEL |
Daniel |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:14:53 |
03'26''71 |
17.42 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
WITT |
Fabian |
TV Rheinfelden |
00:15:05 |
03'29''49 |
17.18 |
1988 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:15:12 |
03'31''11 |
17.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
PFADT |
David |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:15:14 |
03'31''57 |
17.02 |
1990 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
KREBS |
Aline |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:15:15 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0012 |
DANGLES |
Fabrice |
BA901 Drachenbronn |
00:15:27 |
03'34''58 |
16.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
DELRUE |
Antoine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:15:38 |
03'37''13 |
16.58 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
MAESTRI |
Gilles |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:15:43 |
03'38''28 |
16.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0015 |
DRAUDT |
Lars |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:15:49 |
03'39''67 |
16.39 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
FAST |
Philipp |
TV Herxheim |
00:16:03 |
03'42''91 |
16.15 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0017 |
BEIL |
Guillaume |
Siegen |
00:16:08 |
03'44''07 |
16.07 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0018 |
KARL |
Dirk |
TSG Grünstadt |
00:16:12 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0019 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:13 |
03'45''23 |
15.98 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0020 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
BA901 Drachenbronn |
00:16:14 |
03'45''46 |
15.97 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
BEISEL |
Rainer |
Tv Trebur |
00:16:16 |
03'45''92 |
15.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:16:19 |
03'46''62 |
15.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:31 |
03'49''39 |
15.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0024 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
TEAM ESPACE MARATHON |
00:16:36 |
03'50''55 |
15.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0025 |
BERNHARD |
Marika |
TV Herxheim |
00:16:39 |
03'51''25 |
15.57 |
1972 |
SEF |
0002 |
0026 |
RENNEN |
Frank |
LC Haßloch |
00:16:42 |
03'51''94 |
15.52 |
1974 |
SEM |
0016 |
0027 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0028 |
ULLRICH |
Philipp |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:16:49 |
03'53''56 |
15.41 |
1992 |
SEM |
0018 |
0029 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:52 |
03'54''25 |
15.37 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0030 |
SCHLAGER |
Dietmar |
Luftsportv. Albgau Ettlingen |
00:16:55 |
03'54''95 |
15.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0031 |
MELLINA |
Martine |
Alsace Nord Athlétisme |
00:16:56 |
03'55''18 |
15.31 |
1990 |
SEF |
0003 |
0032 |
WESCHLER |
Marco |
TV Hatzenbühl |
00:16:57 |
03'55''41 |
15.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0033 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:59 |
03'55''88 |
15.26 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
TÜLLMANN |
Klaus |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:17:02 |
03'56''57 |
15.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0035 |
PANIC |
Petar |
MTV Karlsruhe |
00:17:02 |
03'56''57 |
15.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-Luc |
OH Morsbronn |
00:17:05 |
03'57''26 |
15.17 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:17:06 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
0038 |
METRAN |
Christelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:08 |
03'57''96 |
15.13 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0039 |
KLING |
Steffen |
LT Karlstern |
00:17:13 |
03'59''12 |
15.06 |
1974 |
SEM |
0021 |
0040 |
BATÔT |
Nadine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:19 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1986 |
SEF |
0004 |
0041 |
MEYER |
Henri |
OH Morsbronn |
00:17:21 |
04'00''97 |
14.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0042 |
SCHELL |
Harald |
TV Enzberg |
00:17:22 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0043 |
HEITER |
Werner |
LG Rülzheim |
00:17:31 |
04'03''28 |
14.80 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0044 |
STADTLER |
Emmanuelle |
ASCS |
00:17:33 |
04'03''75 |
14.77 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0045 |
GRAHAM |
Steve |
TV Bretten |
00:17:37 |
04'04''67 |
14.71 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0046 |
AURAILLE |
Pierre |
STC Sarreguemines |
00:17:42 |
04'05''83 |
14.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0047 |
DRIESBACH |
Xavier |
BA901 Drachenbronn |
00:17:44 |
04'06''29 |
14.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
0048 |
KRANNER |
Elvira |
TV Herxheim |
00:17:47 |
04'06''99 |
14.58 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0049 |
HARSCH |
Alex |
LC Schifferstadt |
00:17:48 |
04'07''22 |
14.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0050 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
00:17:50 |
04'07''68 |
14.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
0051 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:17:51 |
04'07''91 |
14.52 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0052 |
SCHIMPF |
Werner |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:17:54 |
04'08''61 |
14.48 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0053 |
DEISS |
Sonja |
Lc Bad Dürkheim |
00:17:55 |
04'08''84 |
14.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0054 |
WALTHER |
Claude |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:07 |
04'11''62 |
14.31 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0055 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:08 |
04'11''85 |
14.29 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0056 |
BRAUN |
Matthias |
TV Herxheim |
00:18:10 |
04'12''31 |
14.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0025 |
0057 |
TIRECH |
Houari |
MTG Mannheim |
00:18:12 |
04'12''77 |
14.24 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0058 |
ANTRETT |
Alexander |
LG Rülzheim |
00:18:16 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0059 |
WEBER |
Edith |
La Robertsau |
00:18:24 |
04'15''55 |
14.09 |
1973 |
SEF |
0009 |
0060 |
KUNTZ |
Marielle |
sportEsante.com |
00:18:30 |
04'16''94 |
14.01 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0061 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:33 |
04'17''63 |
13.97 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0062 |
DALLOUE |
Manuela |
BA901 Drachenbronn |
00:18:44 |
04'20''18 |
13.84 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0063 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
ACP Mothern |
00:18:48 |
04'21''11 |
13.79 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0064 |
HOFMANN |
Lars |
Karlsruhe |
00:18:49 |
04'21''34 |
13.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0065 |
HECHT |
Remy |
SEW Usocome |
00:19:07 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0066 |
HUSS |
Marion |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:13 |
04'26''89 |
13.49 |
1991 |
SEF |
0011 |
0067 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:15 |
04'27''36 |
13.46 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0068 |
GERGAUD |
Xavier |
Kaltenhouse |
00:19:24 |
04'29''44 |
13.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0069 |
DECK |
Damien |
Dylan |
00:19:32 |
04'31''29 |
13.27 |
1962 |
V1M |
0015 |
0070 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
ACP Mothern |
00:19:37 |
04'32''45 |
13.21 |
1962 |
V1M |
0016 |
0071 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:40 |
04'33''14 |
13.18 |
1964 |
V1M |
0017 |
0072 |
LAEUFER |
Sophie |
BA901 Drachenbronn |
00:19:45 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
0073 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
00:19:47 |
04'34''76 |
13.10 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0074 |
FLÖRCHINGER |
Herbert |
TV Rheinzabern |
00:19:58 |
04'37''31 |
12.98 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0075 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
OH Morsbronn |
00:20:03 |
04'38''47 |
12.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0076 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:09 |
04'39''86 |
12.86 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0077 |
RICCI |
Celine |
BA901 Drachenbronn |
00:20:15 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0078 |
PERSEKE |
Paul |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:20:17 |
04'41''71 |
12.78 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0079 |
GEMPPER |
Verena |
LG Region Karlsruhe (MTV) |
00:20:25 |
04'43''56 |
12.70 |
1990 |
SEF |
0015 |
0080 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:29 |
04'44''49 |
12.65 |
1983 |
SEF |
0016 |
0081 |
KERN |
Karl-Heinz |
LG Rülzheim |
00:20:32 |
04'45''18 |
12.62 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
0082 |
LATTKE |
Nathalie |
|
00:20:46 |
04'48''42 |
12.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0017 |
0083 |
DEL BON |
Alessandro |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:44 |
05'01''85 |
11.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0084 |
BARTEL |
Michael |
Tv Reinruben |
00:22:09 |
05'07''63 |
11.70 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
0085 |
COME |
Marie Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:22 |
05'10''64 |
11.59 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0086 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
Niederroedern |
00:22:28 |
05'12''03 |
11.54 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0087 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:31 |
05'12''73 |
11.51 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
0088 |
ANTONI |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:22:41 |
05'15''04 |
11.43 |
1977 |
SEF |
0019 |
0089 |
ANTONI |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:22:41 |
05'15''04 |
11.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0090 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:22:44 |
05'15''74 |
11.40 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0091 |
TRAUTH |
Jennifer |
TV Herxheim |
00:22:55 |
05'18''28 |
11.31 |
1992 |
SEF |
0020 |
0092 |
KLING |
Gaby |
TSV Kandel |
00:23:03 |
05'20''13 |
11.25 |
1973 |
SEF |
0021 |
0093 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:14 |
05'22''68 |
11.16 |
1953 |
V2F |
0002 |
0094 |
FREY |
Sabine |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:23:24 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0095 |
GUDEL |
Brigitte |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:23:33 |
05'27''08 |
11.01 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
0096 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:24:06 |
05'34''72 |
10.76 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0097 |
TREIBER |
Peter |
TV Mußbach |
00:24:39 |
05'42''36 |
10.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
0098 |
BUTZER |
Werner |
TV Mußbach |
00:24:40 |
05'42''59 |
10.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
0099 |
HELD |
Ulla |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:24:49 |
05'44''67 |
10.44 |
1962 |
V1F |
0006 |
0100 |
HELD |
Oskar |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:25:24 |
05'52''77 |
10.20 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0101 |
STREILY |
Willi |
TG Oggersheim |
00:25:36 |
05'55''55 |
10.13 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0102 |
FLÖRCHINGER |
Uschi |
TV Rheinzabern |
00:26:48 |
06'12''22 |
9.67 |
1951 |
V3F |
0002 |
0103 |
KRüGER |
Erika |
TSV Reichenbach |
00:29:35 |
06'50''88 |
8.76 |
1935 |
V4F |
0001 |
0104 |
DUBAC |
Ingeborg |
LT Ettlingen |
00:33:48 |
07'49''44 |
7.67 |
1936 |
V4F |
0002 |