Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MIQUEL |
Jonathan |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:23 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ERBS |
Békim |
Ana Ras |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:50 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Sew Usocome |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:16 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1973 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Surbourg |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
GAYOT |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0012 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl Roberstau |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1991 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
0015 |
MAYER |
Florian |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1996 |
MIM |
0001 |
0016 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl Robetsau |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0019 |
KARL |
Dirk |
Tsg Grünstadt |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0020 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Ind 67 |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0021 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0022 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Courir pour Quentin |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1962 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Morsbronn |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0024 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
Burstner |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0009 |
0026 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0028 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0029 |
STEINMETZ |
Pascal |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
SCHALCK |
Mickael |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0031 |
LADENBURGER |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0032 |
LORPHELIN |
Cédric |
Blois |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
La Saline |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0034 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
0035 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0036 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Team Remy |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0037 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0038 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0039 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0041 |
HARSCH |
Alex |
Lc Schifferstadt |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0042 |
MARIE |
Jacques |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0043 |
BARTH |
Nicolas |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1992 |
JUM |
0002 |
0044 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0045 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Team Remy |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0046 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Weitbruch |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0047 |
FISCHER |
Stéphane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0048 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0049 |
NANCEY |
Laurent |
Judo Nancy |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0050 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl Robetsau |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0051 |
LIENHART |
Joël |
Forstheim |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0052 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0053 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0022 |
0054 |
ZUNINO |
Didier |
Hégeney |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0055 |
GOETZMANN |
Anthony |
Kaltenhouse |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1997 |
MIM |
0002 |
0056 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1962 |
V1M |
0016 |
0057 |
MARIE |
Léon |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1996 |
MIM |
0003 |
0058 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff sports |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0059 |
SCHALL |
Tharcisse |
Batzendorf |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0060 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Tennis Club Steinsetz |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0061 |
ÖZTÜRK |
Alsan |
Tus Griesheim |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1984 |
SEM |
0023 |
0062 |
ANDOUCHE |
Alexandre |
Obermodern |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0063 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0064 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0065 |
PETER |
Freddy |
Langensoultzbach |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
0066 |
KURTZ |
Joël |
Soultz Riders |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1973 |
SEM |
0025 |
0067 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Vosgirunners |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0068 |
BARTH |
Justine |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1995 |
CAF |
0001 |
0069 |
WUST |
Adrien |
Fclm |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
0070 |
MUGLER |
Arnaud |
Weyersheim |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0071 |
GRAEBLING |
Jason |
Atrya Sas |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
0072 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0073 |
FOISSET |
Jean Philippe |
Uberach |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0074 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0075 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0076 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0077 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1997 |
MIM |
0004 |
0078 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0079 |
HAESSIG |
Noel |
Schaeffler France |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0080 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean de Saverne |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0081 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1995 |
CAM |
0003 |
0082 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0083 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Dauendorf |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0029 |
0084 |
KRUMM |
J Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
0085 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Atrya Sas |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0086 |
KRUMM |
Céline |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0087 |
MARTZOLFF |
Raphaël |
Morsbronn |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0088 |
PEIFFER |
Yves |
Rohrbach les Bitche |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1976 |
SEM |
0031 |
0089 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0090 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0091 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0092 |
STOHR |
Kevin |
Isri France |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0032 |
0093 |
FISCHER |
Florian |
Travaux Publics |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1995 |
CAM |
0004 |
0094 |
KEMPF |
Pierre |
As laubach |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0095 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0096 |
KETTERING |
Yves |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1973 |
SEM |
0033 |
0097 |
VIX |
Céline |
Amicale Collège Kléber |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1972 |
SEF |
0007 |
0098 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1962 |
V1M |
0027 |
0099 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Asl Printzheim |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0100 |
HERRMANN |
Charles |
Langensoultzbach |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0101 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0102 |
SCHNEIDER |
Carole |
Batzendorf |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0103 |
FOURNEL |
Bénédicte |
Romanswiller |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0104 |
BOCK |
Denis |
Riedseltz |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1952 |
V2M |
0018 |
0105 |
RICHERT |
Florian |
Travaux Publics |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1992 |
JUM |
0004 |
0106 |
MUNSCH |
Hélène |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0107 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:26:33 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0108 |
BORELL |
Elise |
Gries |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1995 |
CAF |
0002 |
0109 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0110 |
RICHERT |
Eric |
Travaux Publics |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0029 |
0111 |
FAULLIMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0112 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0113 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
VDB |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0114 |
HARTER |
Amélie |
VDB |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1997 |
MIF |
0002 |
0115 |
SCHALL |
Sandra |
Batzendorf |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
0116 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0117 |
STOETZEL |
Laëtitia |
VDB |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1995 |
CAF |
0003 |
0118 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
Niederroedern |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0119 |
WEBER |
Claude |
Lembach |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0120 |
MEYER BABILLON |
Annick |
Laubach |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1975 |
SEF |
0010 |
0121 |
HOLTZMANN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1982 |
SEF |
0011 |
0122 |
BECK |
Cathie |
Soultz |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1962 |
V1F |
0006 |
0123 |
THOMASSIN |
Guillaume |
Oberbronn |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1997 |
MIM |
0005 |
0124 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1952 |
V2F |
0002 |
0125 |
MUNSCH |
Lucie |
Weyersheim |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1988 |
SEF |
0012 |
0126 |
BUSS |
Severine |
Walbourg Basket Club |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1982 |
SEF |
0013 |
0127 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
0128 |
VOLKHEIMER |
Anthony |
As Wingen |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1995 |
CAM |
0005 |
0129 |
GLAUSS |
Stella |
Gunstett |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
0130 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1984 |
SEF |
0016 |
0131 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Les Défoulés des 4 saisons |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0132 |
FEURER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0133 |
SCHALL |
Laetitia |
Fc Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1997 |
MIF |
0003 |
0134 |
THOMASSIN |
Brigitte |
Oberbronn |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0135 |
LEINGANG |
Olivier |
Travaux Publics |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0035 |
0136 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1993 |
JUM |
0005 |
0137 |
WANNER |
Stéphanie |
Durrenbach |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1975 |
SEF |
0017 |
0138 |
HELD |
Ulla |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1962 |
V1F |
0008 |
0139 |
WILLEM |
Jessica |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:53 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0140 |
COTTÉ |
Alain |
Kaltenhouse |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
0141 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1963 |
V1F |
0009 |
0142 |
CHRZASZCZ |
Rene |
Iec diebling |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0143 |
BECKER |
Lucie |
Atrya Sas |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1994 |
CAF |
0004 |
0144 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Cap Pleine forme Batzendorf |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0145 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Griesbach |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1964 |
V1F |
0011 |
0146 |
WACKER |
Joseph |
Biblisheim |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1955 |
V2M |
0021 |
0147 |
GRISLIN |
Eliane |
Travaux Publics |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0148 |
STOETZEL |
Véronique |
VDB |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0149 |
BRISBOIS |
Jean Frederic |
Travaux Publics |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1977 |
SEM |
0036 |
0150 |
BRASSE |
Mélanie |
Afcf |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
0151 |
WENDLING |
Gérard |
Schaeffler France |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0152 |
BRACONNIER |
Christelle |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0037 |
0153 |
JUNG |
Camille |
Gundershoffen |
00:29:57 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1994 |
CAF |
0005 |
0154 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
0155 |
WALTER |
Nadia |
VDB |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1972 |
SEF |
0020 |
0156 |
RICHARD |
Catherine |
Walbourg Basket Club |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0157 |
KAUTZMANN |
Carole |
Reichshoffen |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1981 |
SEF |
0022 |
0158 |
WEIBEL |
Sylvie |
Durrenbach |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0159 |
DAL- PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:30:23 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1935 |
V4M |
0004 |
0160 |
ROESSLINGER |
Frédéric |
Haguenau |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0038 |
0161 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0162 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Oermingen |
00:30:34 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1963 |
V1F |
0015 |
0163 |
SEYTEL |
Aurélie |
Schweighouse |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1992 |
JUF |
0001 |
0164 |
STAVJANICEK |
Maéva |
Schweighouse |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1993 |
JUF |
0002 |
0165 |
HAUPTMANN |
Eric |
Travaux Publics |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0166 |
CHAMORAUD |
Raphaëlle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:54 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1987 |
SEF |
0023 |
0167 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1958 |
V2M |
0022 |
0168 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:31:31 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0169 |
BRAUN |
Fernand |
Schleithal |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0170 |
BITZ |
Muriel |
Atrya Sas |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1976 |
SEF |
0024 |
0171 |
CHERONNEAU |
Eric |
Atrya Sas |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0033 |
0172 |
RICHERT |
Celia |
Travaux Publics |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1995 |
CAF |
0006 |
0173 |
THOMAS GOEHLINGER |
Angèle |
Batzendorf |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1970 |
V1F |
0016 |
0174 |
WINKEL |
Stéphanie |
Minversheim |
00:32:45 |
06'33''00 |
9.16 |
1984 |
SEF |
0025 |
0175 |
BECKER |
Marie Odile |
Atrya Sas |
00:32:46 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1962 |
V1F |
0017 |
0176 |
VON MATT |
Christine |
Laubach |
00:32:47 |
06'33''40 |
9.15 |
1972 |
SEF |
0026 |
0177 |
VON MATT |
Denis |
Laubach |
00:32:48 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0178 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:33:24 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0179 |
MOERSCHEL |
Herve |
Travaux Publics |
00:33:50 |
06'46''00 |
8.87 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0180 |
STOHR |
Loic |
Woerth |
00:34:10 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1997 |
MIM |
0006 |
0181 |
PFISTERER |
Uwe |
Lt Sulz Ameck |
00:34:22 |
06'52''40 |
8.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0023 |
0182 |
JACOBS |
Clara |
Bussy St Goerges |
00:35:36 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1997 |
MIF |
0004 |
0183 |
FULLENWARTH |
Katia |
Froeschwiller |
00:35:36 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0027 |
0184 |
LENTZ |
Sebastien |
Travaux Publics |
00:39:22 |
07'52''40 |
7.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0185 |
LEDIG |
Mélanie |
Mertzwiller |
00:41:37 |
08'19''40 |
7.21 |
1993 |
JUF |
0003 |
0186 |
FREY |
Muriel |
Walbourg |
00:41:40 |
08'20''00 |
7.20 |
1962 |
V1F |
0018 |