Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Cat. Clas |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
MAHMOUDI Abdelkader |
SEM 1 |
1983 |
Lille Metropole A (59) |
19m56s |
19.866 |
2 |
SPEHLER Sébastien |
SEM 2 |
1988 |
Intersport Selestat (67) |
20m03s |
19.751 |
3 |
BAALA Samir |
SEM 3 |
1974 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
20m27s |
19.364 |
4 |
TABOLI Karim |
ESM 1 |
1991 |
Mba/ Asm Belfort (90) |
20m33s |
19.270 |
5 |
SALAH Saber |
SEM 4 |
1986 |
Asptt Nancy (54) |
21m18s |
18.592 |
6 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
SEM 5 |
1986 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
21m18s |
18.592 |
7 |
VITALI Jean-Claude |
V1M 1 |
1963 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
21m25s |
18.490 |
8 |
TOURNIER Martial |
SEM 6 |
1976 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
21m40s |
18.277 |
9 |
IDRIS Grégory |
SEM 7 |
1976 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
21m57s |
18.041 |
10 |
QUINOT Etienne |
JUM 1 |
1992 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
22m12s |
17.838 |
11 |
CHOMPRET François-Xav. |
SEM 8 |
1975 |
Montigny Le Bretonneux (78) |
22m17s |
17.771 |
12 |
YONNET Stéphane |
V1M 2 |
1967 |
Sc Ares (33) |
22m17s |
17.771 |
13 |
GIORDANO Giovanni |
V1M 3 |
1963 |
Montemiletto Team Runners /I |
22m22s |
17.705 |
14 |
STOCKER Matthieu |
SEM 9 |
1980 |
Saint Martin De Crau (13) |
22m23s |
17.692 |
15 |
MEYER Alexis |
ESM 2 |
1990 |
Boulogne Billancourt (92) |
22m27s |
17.639 |
16 |
GOUTTEVIN Nicolas |
SEM 10 |
1982 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
22m33s |
17.561 |
17 |
KEMPF Mickaël |
ESM 3 |
1989 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
22m44s |
17.419 |
18 |
GENEWE Valentin |
ESM 4 |
1991 |
Besancon Tri. (25) |
22m44s |
17.419 |
19 |
REITZIG Damien |
SEM 11 |
1976 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
22m46s |
17.394 |
20 |
RUDLOFF William |
SEM 12 |
1972 |
Sr Obernai (67) |
23m00s |
17.217 |
21 |
BAUMERT John |
SEM 13 |
1980 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
23m08s |
17.118 |
22 |
BELAYACHI Salim |
SEM 14 |
1981 |
Asptt Nancy (54) |
23m10s |
17.094 |
23 |
HAUCK Cédric |
SEM 15 |
1977 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
23m11s |
17.081 |
24 |
BAHLINGER Daniel |
V1M 4 |
1962 |
Turckheim (68) |
23m14s |
17.044 |
25 |
LE SAULNIER Miguel |
V1M 5 |
1970 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
23m16s |
17.020 |
26 |
RANNOU Olivier |
V1M 6 |
1967 |
Saverne (67) |
23m32s |
16.827 |
27 |
ECKES Alain |
SEM 16 |
1977 |
Gundolsheim (68) |
23m51s |
16.604 |
28 |
MUSER Gabriel |
V2M 1 |
1958 |
Colmar (68) |
23m53s |
16.581 |
29 |
HUILLET Bertrand |
V1M 7 |
1969 |
Acfcg Ariege (09) |
23m58s |
16.523 |
30 |
NICOL Quentin |
ESM 5 |
1990 |
Sr Obernai (67) |
24m03s |
16.466 |
31 |
RANNOU Yves |
V2M 2 |
1960 |
Vc Soultz H-R (68) |
24m05s |
16.443 |
32 |
PIERRE Thibaud |
ESM 6 |
1990 |
Orbey (68) |
24m13s |
16.352 |
33 |
EISENBRAUN Florian |
SEM 17 |
1988 |
Colmar (68) |
24m15s |
16.330 |
34 |
POUILLOT Stéphane |
V2M 3 |
1961 |
Espace Marathon (67) |
24m18s |
16.296 |
35 |
FINGER Bernard |
V2M 4 |
1955 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
24m33s |
16.130 |
36 |
MATHON Frank |
SEM 18 |
1974 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
24m38s |
16.076 |
37 |
MILLET Eric |
V1M 8 |
1965 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
24m58s |
15.861 |
38 |
MILLION Michel |
V1M 9 |
1965 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
25m07s |
15.766 |
39 |
DELACOTE Brandon |
ESM 7 |
1991 |
Colmar (68) |
25m16s |
15.673 |
40 |
GEYLLER Christophe |
V1M 10 |
1968 |
Fortschwihr (68) |
25m17s |
15.662 |
41 |
LE CORRE Franck |
SEM 19 |
1978 |
Rixheim Tri. 132 (68) |
25m20s |
15.632 |
42 |
SALBER Nicolas |
V1M 11 |
1971 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
25m24s |
15.591 |
43 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
SEM 20 |
1981 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
25m29s |
15.540 |
44 |
ROCHET Thomas |
V1M 12 |
1965 |
Rixheim Tri. 132 (68) |
25m47s |
15.359 |
45 |
KLEIN Sébastien |
SEM 21 |
1983 |
Baldersheim (68) |
25m47s |
15.359 |
46 |
MEYER Laurent |
JUM 2 |
1992 |
Boulogne Billancourt (92) |
25m55s |
15.280 |
47 |
CURYL Stéphane |
SEM 22 |
1977 |
Rhodia Club (68) |
25m56s |
15.270 |
48 |
GOETTELMANN Christopher |
ESM 8 |
1989 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
25m56s |
15.270 |
49 |
WISSELMANN Denis |
SEM 23 |
1973 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
26m02s |
15.211 |
50 |
HENRY Mickaël |
SEM 24 |
1979 |
Kilometre 88 (70) |
26m06s |
15.172 |
51 |
WAGNER Arnaud |
SEM 25 |
1984 |
As Munster A (68) |
26m12s |
15.115 |
52 |
SCHIELE Vincent |
SEM 26 |
1977 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
26m13s |
15.105 |
53 |
RAMDANI Richard |
V2M 5 |
1959 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
26m18s |
15.057 |
54 |
BOEHMITZ Benjamin |
SEM 27 |
1984 |
Breisach /D |
26m33s |
14.915 |
55 |
ACKER Christophe |
V1M 13 |
1965 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
26m34s |
14.906 |
56 |
PIERRE Claude |
V2M 6 |
1958 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
26m37s |
14.878 |
57 |
BICHAREL Rémi |
JUM 3 |
1993 |
Breau (45) |
26m39s |
14.859 |
58 |
BISEL Mathieu |
V1M 14 |
1970 |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
26m41s |
14.841 |
59 |
CORDUAN Amélie |
SEF 1 |
1986 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
26m42s |
14.831 |
60 |
MEYER Nicolas |
SEM 28 |
1988 |
Boulogne Billancourt (92) |
26m44s |
14.813 |
61 |
BLEGER Johann |
ESM 9 |
1991 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
26m46s |
14.795 |
62 |
ANTONY Séverine |
SEF 2 |
1979 |
Egma/ Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
26m50s |
14.758 |
63 |
ROMAND Julien |
SEM 29 |
1986 |
Labaroche (68) |
27m04s |
14.631 |
64 |
PETER Pierre |
V3M 1 |
1950 |
Oxygene (68) |
27m10s |
14.577 |
65 |
BAUDET Cedrik |
SEM 30 |
1974 |
Maubeuge Endurance (02) |
27m27s |
14.426 |
66 |
HAEBIG Philippe |
V1M 15 |
1963 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
27m33s |
14.374 |
67 |
PIERRE Sylvain |
SEM 31 |
1983 |
Rouffach (68) |
27m36s |
14.348 |
68 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
V2M 7 |
1961 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
27m40s |
14.313 |
69 |
MEYER Isabelle |
V2F 1 |
1960 |
Boulogne Billancourt (92) |
27m45s |
14.270 |
70 |
GREIGERT Thomas |
JUM 4 |
1992 |
Volgelsheim (68) |
27m50s |
14.228 |
71 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
V3M 2 |
1945 |
Zillisheim (68) |
27m51s |
14.219 |
72 |
WAGNER Michel |
V3M 3 |
1951 |
As Munster A (68) |
27m58s |
14.160 |
73 |
DONISCHAL Philippe |
SEM 32 |
1972 |
Team Moto Expert Mulhouse (68) |
27m59s |
14.151 |
74 |
HENRIQUES Léonor |
V1F 1 |
1970 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
28m00s |
14.143 |
75 |
GABLE Stéphane |
SEM 33 |
1977 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
28m02s |
14.126 |
76 |
OUARRAK Hichem |
SEM 34 |
1982 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
28m02s |
14.126 |
77 |
DREHER Thomas |
V2M 8 |
1961 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
28m04s |
14.109 |
78 |
HORN Christian |
SEM 35 |
1974 |
Pulversheim (68) |
28m14s |
14.026 |
79 |
MILLAN Anselme |
V1M 16 |
1971 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
28m27s |
13.919 |
80 |
SALBER Anne |
SEF 3 |
1972 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
28m37s |
13.838 |
81 |
HOOS Hans |
V3M 4 |
1950 |
Lg Brandenkopf /D |
28m50s |
13.734 |
82 |
MEYER Eric |
V2M 9 |
1961 |
Boulogne Billancourt (92) |
28m53s |
13.710 |
83 |
ROSSE Bernard |
V3M 5 |
1950 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
29m00s |
13.655 |
84 |
KAMIERZAC Guy |
V1M 17 |
1962 |
Niffer (68) |
29m07s |
13.600 |
85 |
SCHINDLER Aurélie |
ESF 1 |
1989 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
29m08s |
13.593 |
86 |
GRAFF Alain |
V2M 10 |
1960 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
29m11s |
13.569 |
87 |
ORTSCHITT Olivier |
SEM 36 |
1985 |
Petit Landau (68) |
29m15s |
13.538 |
88 |
DIDIER Carole Anne |
ESF 2 |
1989 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
29m16s |
13.531 |
89 |
KEMPF Lydia |
V1F 2 |
1969 |
As Munster A (68) |
29m28s |
13.439 |
90 |
BRISWALTER Benoît |
V1M 18 |
1966 |
Logelheim (68) |
29m41s |
13.341 |
91 |
WISSELMANN Evelyne |
SEF 4 |
1974 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
29m43s |
13.326 |
92 |
WAWRZYNIAK Stéphane |
SEM 37 |
1975 |
Velo Top Kembs (68) |
29m47s |
13.296 |
93 |
RIFF Edouard |
V3M 6 |
1951 |
Bisel (68) |
29m51s |
13.266 |
94 |
THORR Fabienne |
SEF 5 |
1973 |
Ingersheim (68) |
30m09s |
13.134 |
95 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
V2F 2 |
1960 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
30m18s |
13.069 |
96 |
GASSER Dominique |
V1M 19 |
1962 |
Mjc Ville (67) |
30m19s |
13.062 |
97 |
WIMMER Grégory |
SEM 38 |
1977 |
Tc Soultz (68) |
30m32s |
12.969 |
98 |
GENEWE Alain |
V2M 11 |
1959 |
Adwg Ski (68) |
30m34s |
12.955 |
99 |
COUTY Christophe |
V1M 20 |
1970 |
Hagenthal Le Bas (68) |
30m40s |
12.913 |
100 |
GRIVEL Stéphanie |
SEF 6 |
1984 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
30m44s |
12.885 |
101 |
GRIVEL Alain |
V2M 12 |
1957 |
Moyenmoutier (88) |
30m47s |
12.864 |
102 |
SIFFERLEN Thierry |
V1M 21 |
1970 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
30m55s |
12.809 |
103 |
BLESSING Walter |
V4M 1 |
1939 |
Fc Unterkirnach /D |
31m06s |
12.733 |
104 |
JENNY Marcel |
V2M 13 |
1952 |
Wolfgantzen (68) |
31m22s |
12.625 |
105 |
EHRET Timotée |
SEM 39 |
1984 |
Rixheim Tri. 132 (68) |
31m25s |
12.605 |
106 |
REGITZ Erika |
V3F 1 |
1946 |
Tv Denzlingen /D |
31m41s |
12.499 |
107 |
VALLE Sonia |
SEF 7 |
1977 |
Team Moto Expert Mulhouse (68) |
31m44s |
12.479 |
108 |
HALL Marie |
SEF 8 |
1979 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
31m49s |
12.446 |
109 |
GREIGERT Robert |
V2M 14 |
1953 |
Volgelsheim (68) |
31m54s |
12.414 |
110 |
JEHEL Bernadette |
V2F 3 |
1958 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
32m01s |
12.369 |
111 |
BREYSACHER André |
V3M 7 |
1948 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
32m19s |
12.254 |
112 |
HALL Sébastien |
SEM 40 |
1979 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
32m54s |
12.036 |
113 |
RODIER Maryse |
V1F 3 |
1970 |
Strasbourg (67) |
33m04s |
11.976 |
114 |
MULLER Thierry |
V2M 15 |
1958 |
Bischwihr (68) |
33m08s |
11.952 |
115 |
ROSSE Jean-Pierre |
V3M 8 |
1951 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
34m01s |
11.641 |
116 |
GIORGETTI Carole |
SEF 9 |
1987 |
? |
34m39s |
11.429 |
117 |
GIORGETTI Jean-Paul |
V1M 22 |
1963 |
? |
34m50s |
11.368 |
118 |
CLAR Amandine |
CAF 1 |
1995 |
Flaxlanden (68) |
35m18s |
11.218 |
119 |
CLAR Mathieu |
V1M 23 |
1971 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
35m19s |
11.213 |
120 |
NEFF Steve |
V1M 24 |
1963 |
Wolfgantzen (68) |
35m30s |
11.155 |
121 |
GINGLINGER François |
V4M 2 |
1941 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
35m50s |
11.051 |
122 |
CHARVIEUX Patrick |
V1M 25 |
1970 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
36m06s |
10.970 |
123 |
YVARS David |
V1M 26 |
1971 |
? |
36m20s |
10.899 |
124 |
BECK Véronique |
SEF 10 |
1973 |
? |
36m20s |
10.899 |
125 |
SCHNEBELEN Alexia |
SEF 11 |
1986 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
37m09s |
10.659 |
126 |
GENEWE Fanny |
CAF 2 |
1994 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
37m12s |
10.645 |
127 |
MOREL Michel |
V3M 9 |
1951 |
Senonges (88) |
37m37s |
10.527 |
128 |
GENEWE Sabine |
V1F 4 |
1965 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
37m42s |
10.504 |
129 |
TROPHY Jean-Luc |
V3M 10 |
1949 |
Selestat (67) |
38m34s |
10.268 |
130 |
SCHAEFFER Dominique |
SEM 41 |
1972 |
Le Kremlin Bicetre (94) |
40m16s |
9.834 |
131 |
ZIPPERT Jean-Sébastien |
SEM 42 |
1973 |
Marckolsheim (67) |
40m16s |
9.834 |
132 |
DA CUNHA Renée |
V4F 1 |
1937 |
Biesheim (68) |
40m53s |
9.686 |
133 |
MILLAN Estelle |
V1F 5 |
1971 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
43m12s |
9.167 |
134 |
SCHAFFER Beatriz |
SEF 12 |
1972 |
Le Kremlin Bicetre (94) |
45m33s |
8.694 |