Scr |
Nom/Prénom |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Naiss |
C/Cat |
1 |
KECHAD Nouredine |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
28m27s |
17.399 |
1972 |
SEM 1 |
2 |
SCHNELL Michaël |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
29m20s |
16.875 |
1981 |
SEM 2 |
6 |
BEHOUT Farid |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
30m45s |
16.098 |
1976 |
SEM 3 |
8 |
VASNIER Arnaud |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
31m09s |
15.891 |
1981 |
SEM 4 |
9 |
STIEGLER Emmanuel |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
31m13s |
15.857 |
1972 |
SEM 5 |
10 |
LAVOIGNET Charles-Eric |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
31m28s |
15.731 |
1986 |
SEM 6 |
11 |
HAUCK Cédric |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
31m44s |
15.599 |
1977 |
SEM 7 |
12 |
CLAUDEL Jean-Marc |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
31m44s |
15.599 |
1980 |
SEM 8 |
13 |
LAEMMEL Jérôme |
Colmar Mc (68) |
31m45s |
15.591 |
1980 |
SEM 9 |
22 |
VIX Noé |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
32m53s |
15.053 |
1979 |
SEM 10 |
23 |
THIBAULOT Laurent |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
32m58s |
15.015 |
1973 |
SEM 11 |
25 |
BEYSANG Fabrice |
Jebsheim (68) |
33m10s |
14.925 |
1974 |
SEM 12 |
28 |
PUECH Alexandre |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
33m22s |
14.835 |
1973 |
SEM 13 |
30 |
DELION Christophe |
Colmar (68) |
33m34s |
14.747 |
1972 |
SEM 14 |
33 |
KOPP Benjamin |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
33m42s |
14.688 |
1987 |
SEM 15 |
36 |
HAMMERER Marc Antoine |
Riedisheim (68) |
34m11s |
14.481 |
1985 |
SEM 16 |
37 |
RIBEIRO Nelio |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
34m47s |
14.231 |
1973 |
SEM 17 |
39 |
ALVARO Patrick |
Rixheim Tri. 132 (68) |
34m54s |
14.183 |
1973 |
SEM 18 |
42 |
WALTER Henri |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
35m33s |
13.924 |
1980 |
SEM 19 |
46 |
ZIMMERMANN Didier |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
36m05s |
13.718 |
1978 |
SEM 20 |
52 |
BROUSSET Pascal |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
37m15s |
13.289 |
1978 |
SEM 21 |
56 |
FLAUSS Grégory |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
38m31s |
12.852 |
1976 |
SEM 22 |
57 |
ZIGHMI Gabriel |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
38m31s |
12.852 |
1977 |
SEM 23 |
59 |
REISCHMANN Dieter |
Pca/ A Volgelsheim (68) |
38m51s |
12.741 |
1972 |
SEM 24 |
66 |
CHATREAUX Nicolas |
Biesheim (68) |
48m19s |
10.245 |
1978 |
SEM 25 |
3 |
BOUKI Georges |
As La Robertsau (67) |
30m22s |
16.301 |
1963 |
V1M 1 |
4 |
WEBER Philippe |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
30m23s |
16.292 |
1971 |
V1M 2 |
5 |
LORENTZ Christian |
Sport 2000 Selestat (67) |
30m40s |
16.141 |
1966 |
V1M 3 |
7 |
NEISS Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
30m57s |
15.994 |
1968 |
V1M 4 |
14 |
HUSSON Philippe |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
31m47s |
15.574 |
1971 |
V1M 5 |
15 |
MARCHAL Jean-Pierre |
As La Claquette (67) |
31m52s |
15.533 |
1968 |
V1M 6 |
16 |
RUZIC Christophe |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
31m58s |
15.485 |
1963 |
V1M 7 |
17 |
LAU Jean-Marc |
Skieurs Tanet (68) |
32m01s |
15.461 |
1970 |
V1M 8 |
20 |
HUCK Romuald |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
32m30s |
15.231 |
1968 |
V1M 9 |
24 |
KEMPF Bernard |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
33m10s |
14.925 |
1966 |
V1M 10 |
27 |
TRULES Pascal |
Sp Mulhouse (68) |
33m12s |
14.910 |
1968 |
V1M 11 |
29 |
GEYLLER Christophe |
Fortschwihr (68) |
33m33s |
14.754 |
1968 |
V1M 12 |
31 |
WEBER Marc |
Ana/ Sg La Wantzenau (67) |
33m35s |
14.739 |
1967 |
V1M 13 |
32 |
STRAUB Claude |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
33m36s |
14.732 |
1971 |
V1M 14 |
34 |
FLATRES Yann |
As La Claquette (67) |
33m48s |
14.645 |
1970 |
V1M 15 |
38 |
BLIAULT Daniel |
Sr Obernai (67) |
34m48s |
14.224 |
1970 |
V1M 16 |
40 |
BOEGLIN Denis |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
35m14s |
14.049 |
1971 |
V1M 17 |
41 |
HECK Fabien |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
35m29s |
13.950 |
1970 |
V1M 18 |
43 |
LESSER Eric |
Colmar Aviron (68) |
35m37s |
13.898 |
1968 |
V1M 19 |
44 |
NELLES Michel |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
35m37s |
13.898 |
1964 |
V1M 20 |
45 |
KHELLADI Rachid |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
36m05s |
13.718 |
1964 |
V1M 21 |
47 |
ENGEL Eric |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
36m14s |
13.661 |
1968 |
V1M 22 |
48 |
VOISIN Anthony |
Bischwihr (68) |
36m33s |
13.543 |
1970 |
V1M 23 |
49 |
SCHAEGIS Daniel |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
37m00s |
13.378 |
1969 |
V1M 24 |
50 |
GRAD Daniel |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
37m09s |
13.324 |
1971 |
V1M 25 |
51 |
HUNZINGER Roland |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
37m12s |
13.306 |
1962 |
V1M 26 |
54 |
GRUNENWALD Jean François |
Bennwihr Gare (68) |
38m01s |
13.021 |
1968 |
V1M 27 |
58 |
VONAU Francis |
Heiteren (68) |
38m44s |
12.780 |
1969 |
V1M 28 |
60 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
40m06s |
12.344 |
1963 |
V1M 29 |
18 |
PECK Philippe |
As La Claquette (67) |
32m03s |
15.445 |
1961 |
V2M 1 |
19 |
MUSER Gabriel |
Colmar (68) |
32m14s |
15.357 |
1958 |
V2M 2 |
21 |
FINGER Bernard |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
32m44s |
15.122 |
1955 |
V2M 3 |
26 |
VIOLET Henri |
As La Claquette (67) |
33m12s |
14.910 |
1961 |
V2M 4 |
35 |
SCHIRO Louis |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
33m54s |
14.602 |
1957 |
V2M 5 |
53 |
CONRAD Michel |
Colmar Mc (68) |
37m47s |
13.101 |
1952 |
V2M 6 |
55 |
BALLY Alain |
Sc Ranspach (68) |
38m27s |
12.874 |
1956 |
V2M 7 |
63 |
BRONNER Patrick |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
41m46s |
11.852 |
1952 |
V2M 8 |
64 |
DONISCHAL Xavier |
Kingersheim (68) |
42m13s |
11.725 |
1959 |
V2M 9 |
65 |
CUNEY Patrice |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
42m36s |
11.620 |
1960 |
V2M 10 |
61 |
THEILLER Bernard |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
40m09s |
12.329 |
1944 |
V3M 1 |
62 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
As Munster A (68) |
41m25s |
11.952 |
1941 |
V4M 1 |