Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
C/Cat |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Ligue |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points |
1 |
SCHMITT Grégory |
SEM 1 |
1977 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
1h37m03s |
15.270 |
0.1305 |
2 |
JEANNIN Guillaume |
SEM 2 |
1982 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
1h38m36s |
15.030 |
0.2611 |
3 |
CLOTEAUX Stéphane |
V1M 1 |
1969 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
1h41m23s |
14.618 |
0.3916 |
4 |
SCHAFFNER Frédéric |
SEM 3 |
1980 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
1h41m23s |
14.618 |
0.5222 |
5 |
JOST Bruno |
V1M 2 |
1971 |
Velolade Schneiderich /Ch |
CH |
1h42m33s |
14.451 |
0.6527 |
6 |
CURIEN David |
SEM 4 |
1972 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
1h42m50s |
14.412 |
0.7833 |
7 |
CHAPIN Vincent |
V1M 3 |
1970 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h43m03s |
14.381 |
0.9138 |
8 |
RISSER Jean |
SEM 5 |
1988 |
Team Jogr (67) |
B-R |
1h43m12s |
14.360 |
1.0444 |
9 |
BURRER Dominique |
V1M 4 |
1963 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
ALS |
1h44m18s |
14.209 |
1.1749 |
10 |
CARDONER Eric |
SEM 6 |
1974 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
1h44m39s |
14.161 |
1.3055 |
11 |
DELACOTE Fabrice |
SEM 7 |
1980 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h44m57s |
14.121 |
1.4360 |
12 |
GOERIG Xavier |
SEM 8 |
1985 |
Walheim (68) |
ALS |
1h45m08s |
14.096 |
1.5666 |
13 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
V1M 5 |
1968 |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
ALS |
1h45m42s |
14.021 |
1.6971 |
14 |
PERRIN Gilles |
V1M 6 |
1969 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
1h46m32s |
13.911 |
1.8277 |
15 |
ALEMPS Florimond |
SEM 9 |
1975 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
1h46m47s |
13.879 |
1.9582 |
16 |
BALSON Alexandre |
SEM 10 |
1981 |
Wtl Endurance Shop (54) |
LOR |
1h46m57s |
13.857 |
2.0888 |
17 |
DEVILLERS Constance |
SEF 1 |
1977 |
Lma /Us Tourcoing (59) |
NOR |
1h47m05s |
13.840 |
2.2193 |
18 |
GIESE José |
JUM 1 |
1992 |
Tnb Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h47m25s |
13.797 |
2.3499 |
19 |
HIRTZ Franck |
SEM 11 |
1972 |
Niederbronn Les Bains (67) |
ALS |
1h48m26s |
13.667 |
2.4804 |
20 |
MENGES Antoine |
SEM 12 |
1985 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h48m36s |
13.646 |
2.6110 |
21 |
MOSER Alfred |
V2M 1 |
1961 |
Reiningue (68) |
ALS |
1h49m41s |
13.512 |
2.7415 |
22 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
V2M 2 |
1957 |
Cohm /So Bressaude (88) |
LOR |
1h49m56s |
13.481 |
2.8721 |
23 |
ARMBRUSTER Philippe |
V1M 7 |
1967 |
Pierrefeu Du Var (83) |
C-A |
1h50m27s |
13.418 |
3.0026 |
24 |
LE SAULNIER Miguel |
V1M 8 |
1970 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
1h50m32s |
13.408 |
3.1332 |
25 |
BEERENS Stéphane |
SEM 13 |
1978 |
Csa Ba 116 Luxeuil (70) |
F-C |
1h50m45s |
13.381 |
3.2637 |
26 |
SUSIN Fabien |
SEM 14 |
1985 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h51m24s |
13.303 |
3.3943 |
27 |
GEOFFROY Frank |
V1M 9 |
1971 |
Lauw (68) |
ALS |
1h52m00s |
13.232 |
3.5248 |
28 |
POIROT Stéphane |
V1M 10 |
1965 |
Galfingue (68) |
ALS |
1h52m10s |
13.212 |
3.6554 |
29 |
CICLET Pascal |
V1M 11 |
1965 |
Orschwihr (68) |
ALS |
1h53m32s |
13.053 |
3.7859 |
30 |
QUARTIER Benoît |
V1M 12 |
1971 |
Osenbach (68) |
ALS |
1h53m44s |
13.030 |
3.9164 |
31 |
LATASTE Pierre |
V1M 13 |
1967 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
1h53m50s |
13.019 |
4.0470 |
32 |
LA FERRARA Loïc |
JUM 2 |
1992 |
Bollwiller (68) |
ALS |
1h53m51s |
13.017 |
4.1775 |
33 |
SIEGEL Patrice |
SEM 15 |
1975 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
1h53m53s |
13.013 |
4.3081 |
34 |
LAVOIGNET Charles-Eric |
SEM 16 |
1986 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h53m57s |
13.006 |
4.4386 |
35 |
THOMAS Patrice |
V1M 14 |
1969 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
1h54m02s |
12.996 |
4.5692 |
36 |
BENOIT Antony |
SEM 17 |
1976 |
Ce Millipore (67) |
B-R |
1h54m30s |
12.943 |
4.6997 |
37 |
BLERIOT Sébastien |
V1M 15 |
1967 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
1h54m52s |
12.902 |
4.8303 |
38 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
V1M 16 |
1963 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
1h54m57s |
12.893 |
4.9608 |
39 |
CHEVAL Denis |
V1M 17 |
1962 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h55m06s |
12.876 |
5.0914 |
40 |
KAELBEL Eric |
SEM 18 |
1974 |
Muhlbach Sur Munster (68) |
ALS |
1h55m18s |
12.853 |
5.2219 |
41 |
FELMY Arnaud |
V1M 18 |
1971 |
Wuana Trotters (68) |
H-R |
1h55m27s |
12.837 |
5.3525 |
42 |
ELVERS Nicolas |
SEM 19 |
1975 |
Vendenheim (67) |
ALS |
1h55m28s |
12.835 |
5.4830 |
43 |
MARTINOVIC Novica |
V3M 1 |
1949 |
Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
1h55m59s |
12.778 |
5.6136 |
44 |
SCHERRER Luc |
ESM 1 |
1991 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
1h56m03s |
12.770 |
5.7441 |
45 |
MANGEL Ludovic |
SEM 20 |
1973 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
1h56m04s |
12.769 |
5.8747 |
46 |
KREIS Olivier |
SEM 21 |
1979 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h56m25s |
12.730 |
6.0052 |
47 |
CROQUETTE François |
SEM 22 |
1980 |
Carspach (68) |
ALS |
1h56m30s |
12.721 |
6.1358 |
48 |
HALTER Jean Claude |
V1M 19 |
1971 |
Schirrhein (67) |
ALS |
1h56m51s |
12.683 |
6.2663 |
49 |
CLAUDEL Hervé |
SEM 23 |
1978 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
1h57m17s |
12.636 |
6.3969 |
50 |
DURRMEYER Jérémie |
SEM 24 |
1979 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
1h57m46s |
12.584 |
6.5274 |
51 |
STOVEN Frédéric |
SEM 25 |
1977 |
Tc Sermamagny (90) |
F-C |
1h57m54s |
12.570 |
6.6580 |
52 |
PARMENTIER Mickaël |
SEM 26 |
1982 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
1h58m03s |
12.554 |
6.7885 |
53 |
BRECHBIEL Christian |
V1M 20 |
1965 |
Ce Millipore (67) |
B-R |
1h58m59s |
12.456 |
6.9191 |
54 |
BIHR Frédéric |
SEM 27 |
1973 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
1h59m11s |
12.435 |
7.0496 |
55 |
CASIER Hervé |
V1M 21 |
1969 |
Ac Chateau Thierry (02) |
PIC |
2h00m09s |
12.335 |
7.1802 |
56 |
TOULET Fabien |
V1M 22 |
1971 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h00m15s |
12.324 |
7.3107 |
57 |
FROEHLICH Hélène |
SEF 2 |
1982 |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri (67) |
B-R |
2h00m18s |
12.319 |
7.4413 |
58 |
CHAROY Xavier |
SEM 28 |
1972 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h00m28s |
12.302 |
7.5718 |
59 |
MARCHAND Christophe |
SEM 29 |
1974 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h00m32s |
12.295 |
7.7023 |
60 |
PION Yohan |
SEM 30 |
1984 |
Vanves Rc (92) |
I-F |
2h00m36s |
12.289 |
7.8329 |
61 |
STOCKEL Paul |
SEM 31 |
1988 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h00m37s |
12.287 |
7.9634 |
62 |
AUBERT Pascal |
SEM 32 |
1972 |
St Ame (88) |
LOR |
2h00m51s |
12.263 |
8.0940 |
63 |
FERON Christophe |
V1M 23 |
1964 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
2h00m54s |
12.258 |
8.2245 |
64 |
ILTCHEV Dimitri |
SEM 33 |
1972 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
F-C |
2h01m26s |
12.204 |
8.3551 |
65 |
MOYEN Cédric |
SEM 34 |
1973 |
Batifer Tri Saint Hubert /B |
B |
2h01m44s |
12.174 |
8.4856 |
66 |
MALGARINI Patrice |
V1M 24 |
1966 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
2h01m54s |
12.158 |
8.6162 |
67 |
LAUMONT Frédéric |
ESM 2 |
1990 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
B-R |
2h02m27s |
12.103 |
8.7467 |
68 |
PITTET Jordane |
SEM 35 |
1985 |
Florange (57) |
LOR |
2h02m29s |
12.100 |
8.8773 |
69 |
BREITEL Matthieu |
SEM 36 |
1984 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h02m32s |
12.095 |
9.0078 |
70 |
HOFFMANN Pierre |
SEM 37 |
1974 |
Soultz Sous Forets (67) |
ALS |
2h02m34s |
12.091 |
9.1384 |
71 |
RAPP Olivier |
SEM 38 |
1974 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h02m39s |
12.083 |
9.2689 |
72 |
NUSS Christian |
SEM 39 |
1975 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h02m48s |
12.068 |
9.3995 |
73 |
GIRAUX Sébastien |
V1M 25 |
1971 |
Niederentzen (68) |
ALS |
2h02m53s |
12.060 |
9.5300 |
74 |
PETER Mathias |
SEM 40 |
1977 |
Tri. Selestat (67) |
B-R |
2h03m30s |
12.000 |
9.6606 |
75 |
RENAUD Niels |
JUM 3 |
1993 |
Besancon (25) |
F-C |
2h04m18s |
11.923 |
9.7911 |
76 |
VAXELAIRE Patrick |
V1M 26 |
1967 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
2h04m25s |
11.912 |
9.9217 |
77 |
BALTZ Jean-Paul |
V2M 3 |
1961 |
Running Ferco (57) |
LOR |
2h05m48s |
11.781 |
10.0522 |
78 |
CARDONA Olivier |
SEM 41 |
1974 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h06m06s |
11.753 |
10.1828 |
79 |
UTARD Sébastien |
SEM 42 |
1977 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h06m26s |
11.722 |
10.3133 |
80 |
IMM Laurent |
V1M 27 |
1966 |
Running Ferco (57) |
LOR |
2h06m29s |
11.717 |
10.4439 |
81 |
RAYMOND Philippe |
V2M 4 |
1956 |
Esboz Brest (70) |
F-C |
2h06m30s |
11.715 |
10.5744 |
82 |
LEFEVRE Cyrille |
V2M 5 |
1958 |
St Dizier L Eveque (90) |
F-C |
2h06m33s |
11.711 |
10.7050 |
83 |
DURAND Gérard |
V2M 6 |
1956 |
Athletic Vosges Ec (88) |
LOR |
2h06m37s |
11.705 |
10.8355 |
84 |
FORD Glenn |
V2M 7 |
1958 |
Voegtlinshofen (68) |
ALS |
2h06m39s |
11.702 |
10.9661 |
85 |
LAURENT Yoann |
SEM 43 |
1977 |
Chavigny (54) |
LOR |
2h06m42s |
11.697 |
11.0966 |
86 |
SABRIAN Joseph |
V2M 8 |
1957 |
Staffelfelden (68) |
ALS |
2h06m43s |
11.695 |
11.2272 |
87 |
ALBRECHT Jean-Marie |
V2M 9 |
1960 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
2h06m47s |
11.689 |
11.3577 |
88 |
DISS Christophe |
V1M 28 |
1963 |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
H-R |
2h06m48s |
11.688 |
11.4883 |
89 |
AUBRY Olivier |
SEM 44 |
1974 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
LOR |
2h06m49s |
11.686 |
11.6188 |
90 |
RUBBINO Carmelo |
V1M 29 |
1963 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h06m52s |
11.682 |
11.7493 |
91 |
SPEICH Laurent |
SEM 45 |
1974 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h06m54s |
11.678 |
11.8799 |
92 |
LINDENSCHMIDT Franck |
SEM 46 |
1977 |
Oxygene (68) |
H-R |
2h06m56s |
11.675 |
12.0104 |
93 |
GROFF Hervé |
SEM 47 |
1981 |
Reguisheim (68) |
ALS |
2h07m01s |
11.668 |
12.1410 |
94 |
BOMBENGER Christian |
V1M 30 |
1962 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
2h07m04s |
11.663 |
12.2715 |
95 |
GOURMAUD Frédéric |
V1M 31 |
1970 |
Sr Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h07m05s |
11.662 |
12.4021 |
96 |
MEYER Patrick |
V1M 32 |
1969 |
Dambach (67) |
ALS |
2h07m06s |
11.660 |
12.5326 |
97 |
CAUBERE Thierry |
V1M 33 |
1966 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h07m07s |
11.659 |
12.6632 |
98 |
COLLE Didier |
V1M 34 |
1965 |
Rupt Sur Moselle (88) |
LOR |
2h07m08s |
11.657 |
12.7937 |
99 |
CHABERT Eric |
SEM 48 |
1982 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h07m10s |
11.654 |
12.9243 |
100 |
MULLER Julien |
V2M 10 |
1952 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
ALS |
2h07m10s |
11.654 |
13.0548 |
101 |
SANCEY Gilles |
V2M 11 |
1958 |
A Valdoie O (90) |
F-C |
2h07m11s |
11.652 |
13.1854 |
102 |
DA ROCHA Pedro |
V2M 12 |
1956 |
As La Claquette (67) |
B-R |
2h07m14s |
11.648 |
13.3159 |
103 |
BOETSCH Rémi |
SEM 49 |
1981 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h07m16s |
11.645 |
13.4465 |
104 |
LAROCHE Stéphane |
SEM 50 |
1972 |
Chaumont (52) |
CHA |
2h07m16s |
11.645 |
13.5770 |
105 |
ZAFFARONI Christophe |
V1M 35 |
1970 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
F-C |
2h07m18s |
11.642 |
13.7076 |
106 |
MARIE Vincent |
SEM 51 |
1979 |
Vik'Azim (67) |
B-R |
2h07m19s |
11.640 |
13.8381 |
107 |
SOARES Christophe |
V2M 13 |
1961 |
Staffelfelden (68) |
ALS |
2h07m21s |
11.637 |
13.9687 |
108 |
BECKER Yvon |
SEM 52 |
1977 |
Sportesante.Com (67) |
B-R |
2h07m21s |
11.637 |
14.0992 |
109 |
SCHARFF-JAMOT Sandrine |
SEF 3 |
1980 |
Mittlach (68) |
ALS |
2h07m22s |
11.636 |
14.2298 |
110 |
RIAULT Patrick |
V1M 36 |
1966 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
2h07m22s |
11.636 |
14.3603 |
111 |
HUGEL Philippe |
SEM 53 |
1979 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h07m24s |
11.633 |
14.4909 |
112 |
REINHART Philippe |
V2M 14 |
1961 |
Offemont (90) |
F-C |
2h07m34s |
11.617 |
14.6214 |
113 |
CADOT Christophe |
V1M 37 |
1970 |
Bron (69) |
LYO |
2h07m49s |
11.595 |
14.7520 |
114 |
COURRIER Jean-Claude |
V3M 2 |
1946 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
LOR |
2h07m52s |
11.590 |
14.8825 |
115 |
LACAILLE Gérard |
V2M 15 |
1957 |
A Sarreguemines Sarrebg A (57) |
LOR |
2h07m59s |
11.580 |
15.0131 |
116 |
BROCKHOFF Nicolas |
SEM 54 |
1981 |
Tri. Selestat (67) |
B-R |
2h08m02s |
11.575 |
15.1436 |
117 |
LORIOTTI Joël |
V1M 38 |
1968 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
2h08m06s |
11.569 |
15.2742 |
118 |
DUSSOURD Michel |
SEM 55 |
1974 |
Wittisheim (67) |
ALS |
2h08m07s |
11.568 |
15.4047 |
119 |
CHASSARD Daniel |
V1M 39 |
1964 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
2h08m15s |
11.556 |
15.5352 |
120 |
KELLER Pierre |
SEM 56 |
1978 |
Cus Habitat (67) |
B-R |
2h08m29s |
11.535 |
15.6658 |
121 |
BOUVIER-MASSON Pascal |
V2M 16 |
1960 |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
B-R |
2h08m32s |
11.530 |
15.7963 |
122 |
BRUNNER Eric |
V1M 40 |
1963 |
Mjc Des Trois Chateaux (68) |
H-R |
2h08m42s |
11.515 |
15.9269 |
123 |
DELONGVERT Olivier |
SEM 57 |
1973 |
Burnhaupt Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
2h08m47s |
11.508 |
16.0574 |
124 |
DUBOISSE Sébastien |
SEM 58 |
1985 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
ALS |
2h08m47s |
11.508 |
16.1880 |
125 |
MEYER Gilles |
V1M 41 |
1965 |
Guebwiller (68) |
ALS |
2h08m49s |
11.505 |
16.3185 |
126 |
WAGNER Arnaud |
SEM 59 |
1984 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
2h08m52s |
11.500 |
16.4491 |
127 |
SCHIRRER Alain |
V1M 42 |
1970 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
2h08m52s |
11.500 |
16.5796 |
128 |
RANQUET Nicolas |
V1M 43 |
1969 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h09m00s |
11.488 |
16.7102 |
129 |
WEBER Maxime |
SEM 60 |
1985 |
Rosheim Running (67) |
B-R |
2h09m12s |
11.471 |
16.8407 |
130 |
? ? |
SEM 61 |
1980 |
? |
? |
2h09m27s |
11.448 |
16.9713 |
131 |
MICHARD Baptiste |
SEM 62 |
1984 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h09m37s |
11.434 |
17.1018 |
132 |
ADAM Jacques Luc |
V3M 3 |
1950 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
2h09m41s |
11.428 |
17.2324 |
133 |
LECLERCQZ Stéphane |
V2M 17 |
1961 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
2h09m42s |
11.426 |
17.3629 |
134 |
PARMENTIER Yann |
SEM 63 |
1986 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h09m49s |
11.416 |
17.4935 |
135 |
HUEBER Johan |
SEM 64 |
1979 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h09m52s |
11.412 |
17.6240 |
136 |
TORRIGIANI Claude |
V2M 18 |
1959 |
Grosne (90) |
F-C |
2h09m56s |
11.406 |
17.7546 |
137 |
RENAUD Jean-Charles |
V2M 19 |
1957 |
Besancon (25) |
F-C |
2h09m57s |
11.404 |
17.8851 |
138 |
THALMANN Georges |
V1M 44 |
1967 |
Ana/ Rac Wissembourg (67) |
ALS |
2h10m08s |
11.388 |
18.0157 |
139 |
FRIZON Jean-Marie |
V2M 20 |
1959 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
F-C |
2h10m17s |
11.375 |
18.1462 |
140 |
ABADIE Julien |
SEM 65 |
1978 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h10m25s |
11.364 |
18.2768 |
141 |
RANZATO Christian |
SEM 66 |
1973 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
2h10m29s |
11.358 |
18.4073 |
142 |
HENGEL Marc |
SEM 67 |
1973 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h10m34s |
11.351 |
18.5379 |
143 |
LICHTLE Romuald |
SEM 68 |
1976 |
Voegtlinshofen (68) |
ALS |
2h10m41s |
11.340 |
18.6684 |
144 |
AUVRAY Ludovic |
SEM 69 |
1980 |
Quatzenheim (67) |
ALS |
2h10m42s |
11.339 |
18.7990 |
145 |
MULLER Yvan |
V2M 21 |
1959 |
Illzach (68) |
ALS |
2h10m43s |
11.337 |
18.9295 |
146 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
V1F 1 |
1966 |
Oderen (68) |
ALS |
2h10m52s |
11.325 |
19.0601 |
147 |
BAUMANN Frédéric |
SEM 70 |
1975 |
Oberhergheim (68) |
ALS |
2h11m07s |
11.303 |
19.1906 |
148 |
SOITEL Luc |
SEM 71 |
1977 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h11m13s |
11.294 |
19.3211 |
149 |
BUCHHOLZ Frédéric |
SEM 72 |
1975 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h11m31s |
11.269 |
19.4517 |
150 |
RODRIGUES Jean Claude |
V1M 45 |
1966 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
ALS |
2h11m32s |
11.267 |
19.5822 |
151 |
HENRIQUES Léonor |
V1F 2 |
1970 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h11m36s |
11.261 |
19.7128 |
152 |
LOUPS Mathieu |
ESM 3 |
1989 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
2h11m38s |
11.259 |
19.8433 |
153 |
HEITZLER Christian |
V2M 22 |
1958 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h11m39s |
11.257 |
19.9739 |
154 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
SEM 73 |
1972 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
2h11m42s |
11.253 |
20.1044 |
155 |
PFAFF Jérôme |
SEM 74 |
1977 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h11m43s |
11.251 |
20.2350 |
156 |
KUSTER Patrick |
V1M 46 |
1965 |
Les Defoules 4 Saisons (67) |
B-R |
2h11m45s |
11.249 |
20.3655 |
157 |
VALDENAIRE Alain |
V2M 23 |
1960 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
2h11m52s |
11.239 |
20.4961 |
158 |
HEISSER Eric |
V1M 47 |
1970 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h11m54s |
11.236 |
20.6266 |
159 |
? ? |
SEM 75 |
1980 |
? |
? |
2h12m03s |
11.223 |
20.7572 |
160 |
SCHIELE Vincent |
SEM 76 |
1977 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h12m10s |
11.213 |
20.8877 |
161 |
CLAD Robert |
V1M 48 |
1969 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
2h12m12s |
11.210 |
21.0183 |
162 |
HARI Raphaël |
SEM 77 |
1973 |
Etival Clairefontaine (88) |
LOR |
2h12m15s |
11.206 |
21.1488 |
163 |
SESTER Pascal |
V1M 49 |
1966 |
Pfastatt (68) |
ALS |
2h12m17s |
11.203 |
21.2794 |
164 |
BENAMAR Elayachi |
SEM 78 |
1974 |
Behr France (68) |
H-R |
2h12m25s |
11.192 |
21.4099 |
165 |
BLONDEAU Edwin |
SEM 79 |
1974 |
Celles Sur Plaine (88) |
LOR |
2h12m27s |
11.189 |
21.5405 |
166 |
JACQUIER Laurent |
SEM 80 |
1982 |
Team Dom Nouveau Saviese /Ch |
CH |
2h12m27s |
11.189 |
21.6710 |
167 |
WOLLENSCHNEIDER Samuel |
SEM 81 |
1982 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h12m29s |
11.186 |
21.8016 |
168 |
CARRARA Christophe |
SEM 82 |
1979 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h12m42s |
11.168 |
21.9321 |
169 |
SCHOLZ Eddy |
V2M 24 |
1959 |
Rt Schweighouse Sur Moder (67) |
B-R |
2h12m53s |
11.153 |
22.0627 |
170 |
BOEHMITZ Benjamin |
SEM 83 |
1984 |
Sp 69951 /Ffa |
FFA |
2h13m05s |
11.136 |
22.1932 |
171 |
HUMBERT Björn |
SEM 84 |
1979 |
Sp 69951 /Ffa |
FFA |
2h13m06s |
11.134 |
22.3238 |
172 |
VOYOT Cédric |
SEM 85 |
1973 |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
B-R |
2h13m06s |
11.134 |
22.4543 |
173 |
PARMENTIER Philippe |
SEM 86 |
1972 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h13m12s |
11.126 |
22.5849 |
174 |
BUGNON Sébastien |
V1M 50 |
1971 |
Soultzeren (68) |
ALS |
2h13m12s |
11.126 |
22.7154 |
175 |
CHATTON Francis |
V2M 25 |
1961 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
LOR |
2h13m17s |
11.119 |
22.8460 |
176 |
MASSON Christophe |
V1M 51 |
1968 |
Geispolsheim Gare (67) |
ALS |
2h13m38s |
11.090 |
22.9765 |
177 |
GROSDEMOUGE Brice |
SEM 87 |
1982 |
Baldersheim (68) |
ALS |
2h13m58s |
11.062 |
23.1070 |
178 |
BADER François |
SEM 88 |
1978 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h14m03s |
11.056 |
23.2376 |
179 |
EGUEMANN Fabrice |
SEM 89 |
1986 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
2h14m06s |
11.051 |
23.3681 |
180 |
FINET Ludovic |
SEM 90 |
1980 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
F-C |
2h14m12s |
11.043 |
23.4987 |
181 |
DUTHEIL Philippe |
SEM 91 |
1973 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h14m16s |
11.038 |
23.6292 |
182 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
V2M 26 |
1957 |
Gerardmer (88) |
LOR |
2h14m17s |
11.036 |
23.7598 |
183 |
FINARDI Marc-Antoine |
SEM 92 |
1981 |
Meyenheim (68) |
ALS |
2h14m18s |
11.035 |
23.8903 |
184 |
BOHN Jean Marc |
V1M 52 |
1966 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
2h14m26s |
11.024 |
24.0209 |
185 |
CUSATIS Divio |
V3M 4 |
1951 |
Les Islettes (55) |
LOR |
2h14m27s |
11.023 |
24.1514 |
186 |
METRAN Christelle |
V1F 3 |
1971 |
U Brumath (67) |
ALS |
2h14m32s |
11.016 |
24.2820 |
187 |
JACOB Philippe |
V1M 53 |
1967 |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
ALS |
2h14m35s |
11.012 |
24.4125 |
188 |
RANCE Vincent |
V1M 54 |
1962 |
Sp Folgensbourg (68) |
H-R |
2h14m36s |
11.010 |
24.5431 |
189 |
AUCOUTURIER Pierre |
SEM 93 |
1983 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h14m38s |
11.008 |
24.6736 |
190 |
ZETTING Arnaud |
SEM 94 |
1981 |
Neuf Brisach (68) |
ALS |
2h14m47s |
10.995 |
24.8042 |
191 |
STASZAK Jérôme |
SEM 95 |
1977 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
LOR |
2h14m48s |
10.994 |
24.9347 |
192 |
GROSDIDIER Jean-Michel |
V2M 27 |
1961 |
Moyenmoutier (88) |
LOR |
2h14m48s |
10.994 |
25.0653 |
193 |
COURNEZ Thierry |
SEM 96 |
1972 |
Ce Millipore (67) |
B-R |
2h14m49s |
10.993 |
25.1958 |
194 |
YODER Francis |
V1M 55 |
1965 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h14m50s |
10.991 |
25.3264 |
195 |
DEMANGE Emmanuel |
V1M 56 |
1971 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h15m01s |
10.976 |
25.4569 |
196 |
RINGLER Jérôme |
SEM 97 |
1977 |
Husseren Les Chateaux (68) |
ALS |
2h15m02s |
10.975 |
25.5875 |
197 |
BIELMANN Hervé |
V1M 57 |
1971 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
F-C |
2h15m03s |
10.974 |
25.7180 |
198 |
PITTET Jérémie |
SEM 98 |
1985 |
Rombas Ac (57) |
LOR |
2h15m03s |
10.974 |
25.8486 |
199 |
REINAULT Christophe |
V1M 58 |
1969 |
Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
2h15m05s |
10.971 |
25.9791 |
200 |
VOISIN Anthony |
V1M 59 |
1970 |
Bischwihr (68) |
ALS |
2h15m08s |
10.967 |
26.1097 |
201 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
SEF 4 |
1985 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
LOR |
2h15m11s |
10.963 |
26.2402 |
202 |
FRECHIN Thierry |
V2M 28 |
1960 |
Vieux Thann (68) |
ALS |
2h15m12s |
10.962 |
26.3708 |
203 |
LAURENT Jean-Paul |
V3M 5 |
1943 |
Puttelange-Aux-Lacs (57) |
LOR |
2h15m23s |
10.947 |
26.5013 |
204 |
MAGNO Marc |
JUM 4 |
1992 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h15m25s |
10.944 |
26.6319 |
205 |
BOYER Brice |
SEM 99 |
1988 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h15m25s |
10.944 |
26.7624 |
206 |
HIRTZ Bernard |
V2M 29 |
1958 |
Valff (67) |
ALS |
2h15m32s |
10.935 |
26.8930 |
207 |
MOUROT Laurent |
SEM 100 |
1976 |
Chatenois (67) |
ALS |
2h15m33s |
10.933 |
27.0235 |
208 |
SKORNIK Akexis |
SEM 101 |
1979 |
Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h15m41s |
10.922 |
27.1540 |
209 |
REY Eric |
V1M 60 |
1971 |
Bettlach (68) |
ALS |
2h15m53s |
10.906 |
27.2846 |
210 |
KIEFFER Mathieu |
SEM 102 |
1976 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h15m54s |
10.905 |
27.4151 |
211 |
ZIGHMI Gabriel |
SEM 103 |
1977 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
2h16m02s |
10.894 |
27.5457 |
212 |
RAPENNE François Xav. |
SEM 104 |
1981 |
Metz Tri (57) |
LOR |
2h16m05s |
10.890 |
27.6762 |
213 |
WILLIG Sébastien |
SEM 105 |
1974 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
2h16m13s |
10.880 |
27.8068 |
214 |
SEGHIN Christophe |
SEM 106 |
1977 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
2h16m13s |
10.880 |
27.9373 |
215 |
LAMOTTE Patrick |
V1M 61 |
1965 |
Wuenheim (68) |
ALS |
2h16m14s |
10.878 |
28.0679 |
216 |
HERRMANN Anne |
SEF 5 |
1973 |
Spiridon Alsace |
B-R |
2h16m15s |
10.877 |
28.1984 |
217 |
WOTLING Hervé |
SEM 107 |
1983 |
Mussig (67) |
ALS |
2h16m19s |
10.872 |
28.3290 |
218 |
THOMAS Sabine |
V1F 4 |
1962 |
Labaroche (68) |
ALS |
2h16m21s |
10.869 |
28.4595 |
219 |
MARCELOT Fabien |
SEM 108 |
1977 |
Kunheim (68) |
ALS |
2h16m26s |
10.862 |
28.5901 |
220 |
CABON Christophe |
V1M 62 |
1971 |
Acr Raon L'Etape (88) |
LOR |
2h16m27s |
10.861 |
28.7206 |
221 |
NOEHRINGER Christel |
V1F 5 |
1971 |
Ce Millipore (67) |
B-R |
2h16m38s |
10.847 |
28.8512 |
222 |
HUSSON Gaëtan |
SEM 109 |
1973 |
Esprels (70) |
F-C |
2h16m47s |
10.835 |
28.9817 |
223 |
REQUET Matthieu |
SEM 110 |
1977 |
Seloncourt (25) |
F-C |
2h16m49s |
10.832 |
29.1123 |
224 |
JACQUEMIN Frédéric |
V1M 63 |
1970 |
Novillard (90) |
F-C |
2h16m53s |
10.827 |
29.2428 |
225 |
BELLANGER Jeremy |
SEM 111 |
1979 |
Bart (25) |
F-C |
2h16m54s |
10.825 |
29.3734 |
226 |
? ? |
SEM 112 |
1980 |
? |
? |
2h17m08s |
10.807 |
29.5039 |
227 |
CAMBAS Alain |
SEM 113 |
1972 |
Et Nogent Sur Seine (10) |
CHA |
2h17m12s |
10.802 |
29.6345 |
228 |
COLNEL David |
SEM 114 |
1988 |
Bruyeres Tri Duathlon (88) |
LOR |
2h17m14s |
10.799 |
29.7650 |
229 |
FURNSTEIN Hélène |
V1F 6 |
1967 |
Thann (68) |
ALS |
2h17m18s |
10.794 |
29.8956 |
230 |
MALHAGE Cyril |
SEM 115 |
1977 |
Thann (68) |
ALS |
2h17m19s |
10.793 |
30.0261 |
231 |
LEBOUBE Christophe |
SEM 116 |
1982 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
2h17m20s |
10.791 |
30.1567 |
232 |
CAPUT Stéphane |
SEM 117 |
1976 |
Nompatelize (88) |
LOR |
2h17m21s |
10.790 |
30.2872 |
233 |
OLIVERI Enzo |
V1M 64 |
1964 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
2h17m30s |
10.778 |
30.4178 |
234 |
FRANCOIS Julien |
SEM 118 |
1980 |
Velosnes Rt (55) |
LOR |
2h17m44s |
10.760 |
30.5483 |
235 |
BOUROT Daniel |
V2M 30 |
1957 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
LOR |
2h17m59s |
10.740 |
30.6789 |
236 |
PAGURA Marcel |
V2M 31 |
1952 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
ALS |
2h18m00s |
10.739 |
30.8094 |
237 |
ABDELMALEK Mohamed |
V2M 32 |
1957 |
Sarrebourg (57) |
LOR |
2h18m01s |
10.738 |
30.9399 |
238 |
SCHERTZ Christian |
V2M 33 |
1957 |
Running Fc Vasperviller (57) |
LOR |
2h18m02s |
10.737 |
31.0705 |
239 |
PETIT Maximilien |
SEM 119 |
1986 |
As Osram Molsheim (67) |
B-R |
2h18m08s |
10.729 |
31.2010 |
240 |
KUNTZ Marielle |
SEF 6 |
1973 |
Sportesante.Com (67) |
B-R |
2h18m11s |
10.725 |
31.3316 |
241 |
ABRAHAM Hugues |
V1M 65 |
1967 |
St Maurice (67) |
ALS |
2h18m18s |
10.716 |
31.4621 |
242 |
RINCK Solveig |
SEF 7 |
1974 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
2h18m18s |
10.716 |
31.5927 |
243 |
GEIGER Thierry |
V1M 66 |
1967 |
Dieffenbach Au Val (67) |
ALS |
2h18m18s |
10.716 |
31.7232 |
244 |
PEREZ Valérien |
V1M 67 |
1965 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
2h18m21s |
10.712 |
31.8538 |
245 |
KOERBER Marion |
ESF 1 |
1989 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
ALS |
2h18m22s |
10.711 |
31.9843 |
246 |
MARTIN Daniel |
V2M 34 |
1960 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h18m23s |
10.709 |
32.1149 |
247 |
BOISRAME Emmanuel |
SEM 120 |
1972 |
Schoenau (67) |
ALS |
2h18m32s |
10.698 |
32.2454 |
248 |
PETITDEMANGE Olivier |
V1M 68 |
1965 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
2h18m47s |
10.679 |
32.3760 |
249 |
MASSON Christian |
V3M 6 |
1951 |
Colmar Speed (68) |
H-R |
2h18m50s |
10.675 |
32.5065 |
250 |
BIACHE Pierre |
V2M 35 |
1957 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
2h18m51s |
10.673 |
32.6371 |
251 |
BRESSON Jérôme |
SEM 121 |
1980 |
Kaysersberg (68) |
ALS |
2h18m55s |
10.668 |
32.7676 |
252 |
SIG Valérie |
V1F 7 |
1969 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
2h18m56s |
10.667 |
32.8982 |
253 |
AUBURTIN Philippe |
V1M 69 |
1964 |
Noidans Les Vesoul (70) |
F-C |
2h19m07s |
10.653 |
33.0287 |
254 |
ULLRICH Michaël |
SEM 122 |
1985 |
Metz (57) |
LOR |
2h19m08s |
10.652 |
33.1593 |
255 |
ALBIZZATI Dominique |
V2M 36 |
1957 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
F-C |
2h19m15s |
10.643 |
33.2898 |
256 |
BUCHON Lionel |
SEM 123 |
1972 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
2h19m20s |
10.636 |
33.4204 |
257 |
CUREL Pierre-Yves |
SEM 124 |
1973 |
Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
2h19m24s |
10.631 |
33.5509 |
258 |
GILBART Yoann |
SEM 125 |
1986 |
Novartis (68) |
H-R |
2h19m26s |
10.629 |
33.6815 |
259 |
HAISMANN Jean-Luc |
V1M 70 |
1965 |
Ac Thann (68) |
H-R |
2h19m27s |
10.627 |
33.8120 |
260 |
ELBEL Guillaume |
SEM 126 |
1981 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h19m32s |
10.621 |
33.9426 |
261 |
ARNOLD Christian |
SEM 127 |
1987 |
Sp St Amarin (68) |
H-R |
2h19m32s |
10.621 |
34.0731 |
262 |
COJEAN Céline |
SEF 8 |
1980 |
Epfig (67) |
ALS |
2h19m32s |
10.621 |
34.2037 |
263 |
MATERAC Andrzej |
SEM 128 |
1975 |
Lapoutroie (68) |
ALS |
2h19m34s |
10.619 |
34.3342 |
264 |
CHENAL Pascal |
V2M 37 |
1957 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
2h19m35s |
10.617 |
34.4648 |
265 |
PECQUERY Cyrille |
SEM 129 |
1972 |
Ana/ Rohan Saverne (67) |
ALS |
2h19m39s |
10.612 |
34.5953 |
266 |
RENUCCI Isabelle |
V1F 8 |
1970 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
F-C |
2h19m39s |
10.612 |
34.7258 |
267 |
GROS Jacques |
V1M 71 |
1970 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
ALS |
2h19m46s |
10.603 |
34.8564 |
268 |
FABER Sébastien |
SEM 130 |
1978 |
Sp Sermersheim (67) |
B-R |
2h19m46s |
10.603 |
34.9869 |
269 |
GIGANT Denis |
V2M 38 |
1960 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
2h19m47s |
10.602 |
35.1175 |
270 |
GALLAND Stéphane |
SEM 131 |
1972 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h19m48s |
10.601 |
35.2480 |
271 |
FORNI Jacques |
V1M 72 |
1968 |
Sr Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h19m51s |
10.597 |
35.3786 |
272 |
WEISS Jean-Bernard |
V3M 7 |
1951 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
2h19m52s |
10.596 |
35.5091 |
273 |
BECKER Wiebke |
V1F 9 |
1969 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
2h19m56s |
10.591 |
35.6397 |
274 |
HEINRICH Julien |
SEM 132 |
1981 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h20m01s |
10.584 |
35.7702 |
275 |
DAHMS Christian |
V2M 39 |
1959 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h20m01s |
10.584 |
35.9008 |
276 |
SCHMITT Robin |
ESM 4 |
1990 |
Chavannes Sur L Etang (68) |
ALS |
2h20m02s |
10.583 |
36.0313 |
277 |
LAMORLETTE Steve |
SEM 133 |
1973 |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
ALS |
2h20m03s |
10.582 |
36.1619 |
278 |
SCHMIDT Alain |
V1M 73 |
1964 |
Ana/ Rohan Saverne (67) |
ALS |
2h20m05s |
10.579 |
36.2924 |
279 |
DUHOUX Caroline |
SEF 9 |
1980 |
Ramonchamp (88) |
LOR |
2h20m05s |
10.579 |
36.4230 |
280 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
V1M 74 |
1963 |
Holtzwihr (68) |
ALS |
2h20m13s |
10.569 |
36.5535 |
281 |
FLACH Yannick |
SEM 134 |
1978 |
Ungersheim (68) |
ALS |
2h20m14s |
10.568 |
36.6841 |
282 |
STEHLIN Pierre |
V1M 75 |
1962 |
Evette Salbert (90) |
F-C |
2h20m21s |
10.559 |
36.8146 |
283 |
MORELLE Christophe |
V1M 76 |
1966 |
Behr France (68) |
H-R |
2h20m22s |
10.558 |
36.9452 |
284 |
REINAULT Hervé |
SEM 135 |
1972 |
Fouchy (67) |
ALS |
2h20m23s |
10.557 |
37.0757 |
285 |
LAMBERT Gilles |
SEM 136 |
1977 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h20m28s |
10.551 |
37.2063 |
286 |
BEASAIN Eric |
V2M 40 |
1959 |
Dommartin Les Remiremont (88) |
LOR |
2h20m29s |
10.549 |
37.3368 |
287 |
SCHMITT Eric |
V1M 77 |
1965 |
Ce Millipore (67) |
B-R |
2h20m32s |
10.546 |
37.4674 |
288 |
REMY Mathieu |
V1M 78 |
1970 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
ALS |
2h20m35s |
10.542 |
37.5979 |
289 |
JOCQUEL Julien |
SEM 137 |
1972 |
Allenwiller (67) |
ALS |
2h20m40s |
10.536 |
37.7285 |
290 |
BREITEL Christophe |
SEM 138 |
1978 |
Erstein (67) |
ALS |
2h20m48s |
10.526 |
37.8590 |
291 |
SITTER Francis |
V1M 79 |
1963 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
2h20m55s |
10.517 |
37.9896 |
292 |
LESSER Eric |
V1M 80 |
1968 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h20m58s |
10.513 |
38.1201 |
293 |
KUNEGEL Christophe |
V1M 81 |
1967 |
Erstein (67) |
ALS |
2h21m01s |
10.509 |
38.2507 |
294 |
GIRARDELLO Dominique |
V2M 41 |
1958 |
Spechbach Le Bas (68) |
ALS |
2h21m21s |
10.485 |
38.3812 |
295 |
SCHOFFEN Laurent |
SEM 139 |
1974 |
Marathon Montbeliard (25) |
F-C |
2h21m26s |
10.478 |
38.5117 |
296 |
PUGET Sébastien |
SEM 140 |
1974 |
Marathon Montbeliard (25) |
F-C |
2h21m26s |
10.478 |
38.6423 |
297 |
MARI Laurent |
V1M 82 |
1967 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
2h21m33s |
10.470 |
38.7728 |
298 |
HAWROSZ Serge |
V3M 8 |
1947 |
Renault Nancy (54) |
LOR |
2h21m39s |
10.462 |
38.9034 |
299 |
MERCIER Stéphane |
V1M 83 |
1969 |
Epfig (67) |
ALS |
2h21m48s |
10.451 |
39.0339 |
300 |
MOUROT Ludovic |
SEM 141 |
1981 |
Leval (90) |
F-C |
2h22m01s |
10.435 |
39.1645 |
301 |
DELACROIX Rémi |
V1M 84 |
1965 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
2h22m01s |
10.435 |
39.2950 |
302 |
SAVOY Patrice |
V2M 42 |
1952 |
Asm Chantraine (88) |
LOR |
2h22m16s |
10.417 |
39.4256 |
303 |
PETIT Jean-Yves |
V1M 85 |
1966 |
Vandoeuvre Les Nancy (54) |
LOR |
2h22m17s |
10.416 |
39.5561 |
304 |
OBERLIN Stéphane |
SEM 142 |
1983 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h22m23s |
10.409 |
39.6867 |
305 |
LECLERC Patrick |
V2M 43 |
1959 |
Noidans Les Vesoul (70) |
F-C |
2h22m31s |
10.399 |
39.8172 |
306 |
SPINNER Rémy |
V2M 44 |
1960 |
Battenheim (68) |
ALS |
2h22m32s |
10.398 |
39.9478 |
307 |
RAPIOR Alexis |
ESM 5 |
1989 |
Habsheim (68) |
ALS |
2h22m40s |
10.388 |
40.0783 |
308 |
WAGNER Jean Marc |
V2M 45 |
1953 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
ALS |
2h22m50s |
10.376 |
40.2089 |
309 |
ITTY Sophie |
SEF 10 |
1976 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
LOR |
2h22m52s |
10.373 |
40.3394 |
310 |
LAUGEL Sébastien |
V1M 86 |
1969 |
Holtzheim (67) |
ALS |
2h22m54s |
10.371 |
40.4700 |
311 |
PIERSON Renaud |
SEM 143 |
1974 |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim (67) |
B-R |
2h23m04s |
10.359 |
40.6005 |
312 |
BERNHARD Frédéric |
SEM 144 |
1977 |
Hangenbieten (67) |
ALS |
2h23m08s |
10.354 |
40.7311 |
313 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
V1M 87 |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h23m22s |
10.337 |
40.8616 |
314 |
VALENTIN Frédéric |
V1M 88 |
1971 |
Kintzheim (67) |
ALS |
2h23m36s |
10.320 |
40.9922 |
315 |
COSMO Sylvain |
V1M 89 |
1967 |
Mjc Voegtlinshofen (68) |
H-R |
2h23m38s |
10.318 |
41.1227 |
316 |
ROL Philippe |
SEM 145 |
1985 |
Laxou (54) |
LOR |
2h23m42s |
10.313 |
41.2533 |
317 |
SEVRAIN Hervé |
V1M 90 |
1965 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
LOR |
2h23m43s |
10.312 |
41.3838 |
318 |
ZIMMERMANN Didier |
SEM 146 |
1978 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h23m45s |
10.310 |
41.5144 |
319 |
WEINMANN Frédéric |
V3M 9 |
1945 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
2h23m50s |
10.304 |
41.6449 |
320 |
RICHARD Eric |
V1M 91 |
1963 |
Sr Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h23m51s |
10.302 |
41.7755 |
321 |
BAUMANN Christophe |
V2M 46 |
1960 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
2h23m51s |
10.302 |
41.9060 |
322 |
JORDAN Nicolas |
V1M 92 |
1970 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
2h23m54s |
10.299 |
42.0366 |
323 |
FOURNIER Jean Pierre |
V2M 47 |
1961 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
2h23m58s |
10.294 |
42.1671 |
324 |
MILLAN Anselme |
V1M 93 |
1971 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
2h23m58s |
10.294 |
42.2977 |
325 |
PETERSCHMITT Bernard |
V2M 48 |
1960 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
2h23m59s |
10.293 |
42.4282 |
326 |
SPIELMANN Christophe |
V1M 94 |
1970 |
Rosheim Running (67) |
B-R |
2h24m03s |
10.288 |
42.5587 |
327 |
BLORTZ Théo |
V1M 95 |
1969 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
2h24m06s |
10.285 |
42.6893 |
328 |
ARNAUD Benoît |
SEM 147 |
1979 |
Ste Menehould (51) |
CHA |
2h24m11s |
10.279 |
42.8198 |
329 |
MOUNIER Frédéric |
V1M 96 |
1963 |
Vasperviller (57) |
LOR |
2h24m17s |
10.271 |
42.9504 |
330 |
KIMMEL Denis |
V1M 97 |
1966 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
2h24m25s |
10.262 |
43.0809 |
331 |
RUPPEL Christophe |
SEM 148 |
1977 |
Illzach (68) |
ALS |
2h24m30s |
10.256 |
43.2115 |
332 |
ALLONCLE Francis |
SEM 149 |
1982 |
Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h24m32s |
10.254 |
43.3420 |
333 |
PFAFF Joël |
SEM 150 |
1982 |
Erding /D |
D |
2h24m33s |
10.253 |
43.4726 |
334 |
SCHUMACHER Jean-Luc |
V1M 98 |
1964 |
Aikido Horbourg-Wihr (68) |
H-R |
2h24m36s |
10.249 |
43.6031 |
335 |
SCHICKEL Pascal |
V1M 99 |
1969 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h24m36s |
10.249 |
43.7337 |
336 |
HUND Jean-Philippe |
V2M 49 |
1960 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
2h24m39s |
10.245 |
43.8642 |
337 |
JAEGLE Jean-Paul |
V3M 10 |
1949 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
2h24m46s |
10.237 |
43.9948 |
338 |
FORGEARD Nathalie |
SEF 11 |
1974 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
2h24m51s |
10.231 |
44.1253 |
339 |
JITTEN Sandrine |
V2F 1 |
1960 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
LOR |
2h24m58s |
10.223 |
44.2559 |
340 |
PICARD Olivier |
SEM 151 |
1985 |
Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h25m14s |
10.204 |
44.3864 |
341 |
KRIMM Nicolas |
SEM 152 |
1986 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h25m22s |
10.195 |
44.5170 |
342 |
HEYD Patrick |
SEM 153 |
1984 |
Le Coq Sportif (67) |
B-R |
2h25m23s |
10.194 |
44.6475 |
343 |
SAUNIER Anthony |
SEM 154 |
1986 |
Briey Marathon (54) |
LOR |
2h25m26s |
10.190 |
44.7781 |
344 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
V1M 100 |
1963 |
Vetrigne (90) |
F-C |
2h25m28s |
10.188 |
44.9086 |
345 |
MAHLER Florian |
SEM 155 |
1982 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h25m34s |
10.181 |
45.0392 |
346 |
VINET Charlie |
SEM 156 |
1981 |
Ingersheim (68) |
ALS |
2h25m37s |
10.177 |
45.1697 |
347 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Angélique |
SEF 12 |
1982 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h25m56s |
10.155 |
45.3003 |
348 |
HEIMLICH Denis |
SEM 157 |
1973 |
Woodrunner Schirrhein (67) |
B-R |
2h25m58s |
10.153 |
45.4308 |
349 |
HAEGELE Lucien |
V2M 50 |
1952 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
2h25m58s |
10.153 |
45.5614 |
350 |
MORFOISSE Yvonnick |
V1M 101 |
1970 |
Savigny (74) |
D-S |
2h26m06s |
10.144 |
45.6919 |
351 |
UFER Beate |
V2F 2 |
1961 |
Djk Münchwies /D |
D |
2h26m09s |
10.140 |
45.8225 |
352 |
GIRAULT Romain |
SEM 158 |
1982 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h26m12s |
10.137 |
45.9530 |
353 |
CANY Laurent |
V1M 102 |
1970 |
St Amarin (68) |
ALS |
2h26m16s |
10.132 |
46.0836 |
354 |
STANTINA Olivier |
SEM 159 |
1974 |
Chevremont (90) |
F-C |
2h26m19s |
10.129 |
46.2141 |
355 |
DEVINAST Dominique |
V1M 103 |
1971 |
Ce Millipore (67) |
B-R |
2h26m21s |
10.126 |
46.3446 |
356 |
VERMOT-DESROCHES Eric |
V1M 104 |
1963 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
2h26m21s |
10.126 |
46.4752 |
357 |
WELTE Martin |
V1M 105 |
1964 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
2h26m21s |
10.126 |
46.6057 |
358 |
KIENER Pierre |
SEM 160 |
1988 |
Gueberschwihr (68) |
ALS |
2h26m23s |
10.124 |
46.7363 |
359 |
FARGETTON Matthieu |
SEM 161 |
1978 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
2h26m28s |
10.118 |
46.8668 |
360 |
WECKERLE Sophie |
ESF 2 |
1990 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
B-R |
2h26m32s |
10.114 |
46.9974 |
361 |
JACOB Georges |
V1M 106 |
1969 |
Kirrwiller Bosselshausen (67) |
ALS |
2h26m33s |
10.113 |
47.1279 |
362 |
DJIHANIAN Stéphane |
V1M 107 |
1967 |
Wittenheim (68) |
ALS |
2h26m33s |
10.113 |
47.2585 |
363 |
BALL Patrick |
V2M 51 |
1958 |
Mittelbergheim (67) |
ALS |
2h26m43s |
10.101 |
47.3890 |
364 |
COURNEZ Sophie |
V1F 10 |
1970 |
Mjc Voegtlinshofen (68) |
H-R |
2h26m48s |
10.095 |
47.5196 |
365 |
DERRADJI Amar |
V1M 108 |
1969 |
Reichstett (67) |
ALS |
2h27m07s |
10.074 |
47.6501 |
366 |
BONNARD Eric |
V1M 109 |
1965 |
Woodrunner Schirrhein (67) |
B-R |
2h27m07s |
10.074 |
47.7807 |
367 |
ARNOLD Bernard |
V2M 52 |
1960 |
Reiningue (68) |
ALS |
2h27m13s |
10.067 |
47.9112 |
368 |
BUSSONNAIS Xavier |
V1M 110 |
1969 |
Thann (68) |
ALS |
2h27m28s |
10.050 |
48.0418 |
369 |
COLLARD Mathieu |
SEM 162 |
1983 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h27m41s |
10.035 |
48.1723 |
370 |
ABBATE Pietro |
V3M 11 |
1949 |
Fc Danjoutin (90) |
F-C |
2h27m52s |
10.023 |
48.3029 |
371 |
KELLER Frédéric |
SEM 163 |
1985 |
Bruyeres Tri (88) |
LOR |
2h28m03s |
10.010 |
48.4334 |
372 |
MANDAUSCH Julien |
SEM 164 |
1982 |
Valdoie (90) |
F-C |
2h28m14s |
9.998 |
48.5640 |
373 |
LAROCHE Sébastien |
SEM 165 |
1973 |
Saverne (67) |
ALS |
2h28m17s |
9.994 |
48.6945 |
374 |
SCHLAGETER Janine |
V1F 11 |
1968 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
2h28m23s |
9.988 |
48.8251 |
375 |
DOUDARD Yannick |
SEM 166 |
1984 |
Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h28m51s |
9.956 |
48.9556 |
376 |
HEYBERGER Edgar |
V2M 53 |
1952 |
Mouterhouse (57) |
LOR |
2h28m51s |
9.956 |
49.0862 |
377 |
FOURNIER Olivier |
V1M 111 |
1967 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
2h28m52s |
9.955 |
49.2167 |
378 |
MEYER Patrick |
V1M 112 |
1969 |
Rhinau (67) |
ALS |
2h28m56s |
9.951 |
49.3473 |
379 |
VASSEUR Claude |
V2M 54 |
1958 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h28m59s |
9.947 |
49.4778 |
380 |
WAGNER Michel |
V3M 12 |
1951 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
2h28m59s |
9.947 |
49.6084 |
381 |
JAMET Jean-Luc |
V2M 55 |
1955 |
Amicale Conseil General (67) |
B-R |
2h29m08s |
9.937 |
49.7389 |
382 |
PERROT Laurent |
V1M 113 |
1963 |
Renault Nancy (54) |
LOR |
2h29m23s |
9.921 |
49.8695 |
383 |
LEGERON Stéphane |
V1M 114 |
1962 |
Le Bioscope (68) |
H-R |
2h29m57s |
9.883 |
50.0000 |
384 |
LEROY Philippe |
V2M 56 |
1958 |
Athletic Vosges Ec (88) |
LOR |
2h30m03s |
9.877 |
50.1305 |
385 |
GROSS Jean-Marc |
V2M 57 |
1959 |
Ohnenheim (67) |
ALS |
2h30m11s |
9.868 |
50.2611 |
386 |
RICHARTH Claude |
V2M 58 |
1958 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
2h30m12s |
9.867 |
50.3916 |
387 |
GRUBER Pascal |
V1M 115 |
1964 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
2h30m13s |
9.866 |
50.5222 |
388 |
BOURMANCE-SAY Olivier |
V2M 59 |
1956 |
Wordtraillander (54) |
LOR |
2h30m16s |
9.862 |
50.6527 |
389 |
GERLING Frédéric |
SEM 167 |
1972 |
Neuve Eglise (67) |
ALS |
2h30m16s |
9.862 |
50.7833 |
390 |
DUQUENOIS Sylvain |
SEM 168 |
1975 |
Metz Tri (57) |
LOR |
2h30m33s |
9.844 |
50.9138 |
391 |
RISCH André |
V2M 60 |
1957 |
Asc Hager Obernai (67) |
B-R |
2h30m44s |
9.832 |
51.0444 |
392 |
BARLIER A.-Catherine |
V1F 12 |
1965 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h30m47s |
9.829 |
51.1749 |
393 |
LEGUILLON Etienne |
SEM 169 |
1985 |
Egma/ Ac Illzach Kinger. (68) |
ALS |
2h30m55s |
9.820 |
51.3055 |
394 |
POIREL Gilles |
V1M 116 |
1967 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h31m03s |
9.811 |
51.4360 |
395 |
JUNG Denis |
V1M 117 |
1970 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h31m05s |
9.809 |
51.5666 |
396 |
YVART François |
SEM 170 |
1984 |
Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
2h31m06s |
9.808 |
51.6971 |
397 |
BARATTA Alexandre |
SEM 171 |
1976 |
Bernolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h31m07s |
9.807 |
51.8277 |
398 |
LOCATELLI Julie |
SEF 13 |
1972 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h31m07s |
9.807 |
51.9582 |
399 |
OSTERTAG Philippe |
V1M 118 |
1969 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
2h31m08s |
9.806 |
52.0888 |
400 |
ANNAHEIM Henri |
V2M 61 |
1959 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h31m11s |
9.803 |
52.2193 |
401 |
LEBLOND Sandie |
SEF 14 |
1982 |
Ac Wambrechies (59) |
FLA |
2h31m11s |
9.803 |
52.3499 |
402 |
BROSSARD Laurent |
V2M 62 |
1961 |
Ana/ Rac Wissembourg (67) |
ALS |
2h31m14s |
9.799 |
52.4804 |
403 |
CLOR Denis |
V2M 63 |
1959 |
Bergholtz (68) |
ALS |
2h31m18s |
9.795 |
52.6110 |
404 |
SCHOESER Sylvain |
V1M 119 |
1963 |
Neufgrange (57) |
LOR |
2h31m29s |
9.783 |
52.7415 |
405 |
CHRISTEL Philippe |
V1M 120 |
1963 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
ALS |
2h31m36s |
9.776 |
52.8721 |
406 |
GASSMANN Gérard |
V2M 64 |
1960 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
2h32m05s |
9.745 |
53.0026 |
407 |
MECHIN Olivier |
SEM 172 |
1973 |
Vyans Le Val (70) |
F-C |
2h32m06s |
9.744 |
53.1332 |
408 |
BERDONNIER Nicolas |
SEM 173 |
1974 |
Heimsbrunn (68) |
ALS |
2h32m12s |
9.737 |
53.2637 |
409 |
TOSNEY Christophe |
V1M 121 |
1971 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h32m14s |
9.735 |
53.3943 |
410 |
AMBERG Jean-Pierre |
V2M 65 |
1956 |
Scherwiller (67) |
ALS |
2h32m16s |
9.733 |
53.5248 |
411 |
DIDIER Frédéric |
SEM 174 |
1976 |
Cryostar (68) |
H-R |
2h32m21s |
9.728 |
53.6554 |
412 |
MERTZ Thierry |
SEM 175 |
1977 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
2h32m34s |
9.714 |
53.7859 |
413 |
MAECHLING Pia |
V1F 13 |
1963 |
Team Batibois (68) |
H-R |
2h32m35s |
9.713 |
53.9164 |
414 |
BOICHARD Jean-Pierre |
V1M 122 |
1965 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
F-C |
2h32m37s |
9.711 |
54.0470 |
415 |
OEHLER Davy |
SEM 176 |
1983 |
Ribeauville (68) |
ALS |
2h32m55s |
9.692 |
54.1775 |
416 |
ANDRE Eric |
V1M 123 |
1967 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
2h33m09s |
9.677 |
54.3081 |
417 |
GOEPFERT David |
V1M 124 |
1969 |
Beaune Monnot Triathlon () |
F-C |
2h33m22s |
9.663 |
54.4386 |
418 |
MATTHIAS Richard |
V2M 66 |
1953 |
Dieuze (57) |
LOR |
2h33m30s |
9.655 |
54.5692 |
419 |
GERSTNER Holger |
V1M 125 |
1964 |
Spielvereinigung Weisenbach /D |
D |
2h33m35s |
9.649 |
54.6997 |
420 |
ISSEMANN Sylvain |
SEM 177 |
1981 |
Buhl (68) |
ALS |
2h33m37s |
9.647 |
54.8303 |
421 |
FISCHBACH Georges |
V2M 67 |
1954 |
Tremoins (70) |
F-C |
2h33m43s |
9.641 |
54.9608 |
422 |
GARCIA Vincent |
SEM 178 |
1981 |
As Lilly (67) |
B-R |
2h33m54s |
9.630 |
55.0914 |
423 |
RODRIGUES José |
V2M 68 |
1960 |
Fortschwihr (68) |
ALS |
2h34m00s |
9.623 |
55.2219 |
424 |
GASSER Jean-Jacques |
V2M 69 |
1957 |
Amcor Sarrebourg (57) |
LOR |
2h34m01s |
9.622 |
55.3525 |
425 |
LEHMANN Stéphane |
SEM 179 |
1983 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h34m07s |
9.616 |
55.4830 |
426 |
DAUVILLEE Yann |
SEM 180 |
1974 |
Wasserbourg (68) |
ALS |
2h34m09s |
9.614 |
55.6136 |
427 |
BAUMHAUER Manuel |
SEM 181 |
1983 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h34m18s |
9.605 |
55.7441 |
428 |
JEANNIARD Cyril |
V1M 126 |
1971 |
Lapoutroie (68) |
ALS |
2h34m30s |
9.592 |
55.8747 |
429 |
RACLE Jean Michel |
V2M 70 |
1960 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h34m49s |
9.573 |
56.0052 |
430 |
WILL Martina |
V1F 14 |
1964 |
Bad Vilbel /D |
D |
2h34m50s |
9.572 |
56.1358 |
431 |
JEHL Olivier |
V1M 127 |
1963 |
Krautergersheim (67) |
ALS |
2h34m55s |
9.566 |
56.2663 |
432 |
LOEFFLER Yannick |
V1M 128 |
1968 |
Logelheim (68) |
ALS |
2h34m59s |
9.562 |
56.3969 |
433 |
WINGERT Rémi |
SEM 182 |
1985 |
Eckbolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h35m16s |
9.545 |
56.5274 |
434 |
AUTIN Clotilde |
SEF 15 |
1978 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
2h35m30s |
9.531 |
56.6580 |
435 |
HASENFRATZ Jean Luc |
V2M 71 |
1961 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h35m35s |
9.525 |
56.7885 |
436 |
MULLER Jean-Luc |
V2M 72 |
1960 |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
H-R |
2h35m37s |
9.523 |
56.9191 |
437 |
LAMBERT Jean Luc |
V2M 73 |
1961 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
LOR |
2h35m46s |
9.514 |
57.0496 |
438 |
LAMBERT Judith |
V1F 15 |
1969 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
LOR |
2h35m46s |
9.514 |
57.1802 |
439 |
BAUMANN Lionel |
SEM 183 |
1973 |
Logelheim (68) |
ALS |
2h36m05s |
9.495 |
57.3107 |
440 |
GENEN Benoît |
V1M 129 |
1969 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
2h36m10s |
9.490 |
57.4413 |
441 |
CLOR Bénédicte |
V2F 3 |
1961 |
Bergholtz (68) |
ALS |
2h36m11s |
9.489 |
57.5718 |
442 |
PRAUTOIS Jean Loup |
SEM 184 |
1977 |
Cernay (68) |
ALS |
2h36m16s |
9.484 |
57.7023 |
443 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
V4M 1 |
1941 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
2h36m18s |
9.482 |
57.8329 |
444 |
VALDENAIRE Marcel |
V3M 13 |
1946 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
2h36m22s |
9.478 |
57.9634 |
445 |
LENHARDT Bertrand |
SEM 185 |
1983 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h36m26s |
9.474 |
58.0940 |
446 |
SENGLER Sébastien |
SEM 186 |
1982 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
2h36m30s |
9.470 |
58.2245 |
447 |
GRISEY Dominique |
V1M 130 |
1964 |
Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h36m31s |
9.469 |
58.3551 |
448 |
GRAFF Alain |
V2M 74 |
1960 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
2h36m32s |
9.468 |
58.4856 |
449 |
MICHAEL Baader |
V1M 131 |
1966 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen /D |
D |
2h36m33s |
9.467 |
58.6162 |
450 |
BERINGER Evelyne |
V1F 16 |
1966 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h36m34s |
9.466 |
58.7467 |
451 |
VENEL Alain |
SEM 187 |
1979 |
Bischwiller (67) |
ALS |
2h36m35s |
9.465 |
58.8773 |
452 |
FINCK Michel |
V1M 132 |
1962 |
Eschau (67) |
ALS |
2h36m36s |
9.464 |
59.0078 |
453 |
BONNOT Sophie |
V1F 17 |
1966 |
Les Chauffe La Semelle (90) |
F-C |
2h36m37s |
9.463 |
59.1384 |
454 |
BELTZUNG Olivier |
V1M 133 |
1962 |
Montbouton (90) |
F-C |
2h36m37s |
9.463 |
59.2689 |
455 |
BREYSACHER André |
V3M 14 |
1948 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
2h36m40s |
9.460 |
59.3995 |
456 |
HENRY Laetitia |
V1F 18 |
1970 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
2h36m41s |
9.459 |
59.5300 |
457 |
GIRARDIN Mathieu |
SEM 188 |
1982 |
Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
2h36m42s |
9.458 |
59.6606 |
458 |
SCHIEFFER Franz |
V1M 134 |
1965 |
Andolsheim (68) |
ALS |
2h36m42s |
9.458 |
59.7911 |
459 |
WISSELMANN Guy |
V2M 75 |
1957 |
Wintzfelden (68) |
ALS |
2h36m43s |
9.457 |
59.9217 |
460 |
ANDRE Vincianne |
V1F 19 |
1971 |
Musson /B |
B |
2h36m46s |
9.454 |
60.0522 |
461 |
BERON Jean Paul |
V1M 135 |
1962 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
2h36m48s |
9.452 |
60.1828 |
462 |
KAUFF Vincent |
V2M 76 |
1961 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
2h36m53s |
9.447 |
60.3133 |
463 |
GUILLAUME Fabien |
SEM 189 |
1976 |
Es Hagondange (57) |
LOR |
2h36m55s |
9.445 |
60.4439 |
464 |
BECK Vincent |
V1M 136 |
1964 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h37m04s |
9.435 |
60.5744 |
465 |
BADER Luc |
SEM 190 |
1980 |
Niederbronn Les Bains (67) |
ALS |
2h37m10s |
9.429 |
60.7050 |
466 |
WISSELMANN Cédric |
ESM 6 |
1989 |
Wintzfelden (68) |
ALS |
2h37m12s |
9.427 |
60.8355 |
467 |
BOSCH Régine |
V1F 20 |
1962 |
Wittenheim (68) |
ALS |
2h37m19s |
9.420 |
60.9661 |
468 |
MATHIS Sylvie |
V1F 21 |
1970 |
St Sever (40) |
AQU |
2h37m22s |
9.417 |
61.0966 |
469 |
JUNG Olivier |
SEM 191 |
1974 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
2h37m23s |
9.416 |
61.2272 |
470 |
MUROS LE ROUZIC Erwan |
SEM 192 |
1972 |
Pass Running |
FFA |
2h37m29s |
9.411 |
61.3577 |
471 |
GEORGENTHUM Olivier |
V1M 137 |
1967 |
Mjc Voegtlinshofen (68) |
H-R |
2h37m32s |
9.408 |
61.4883 |
472 |
PILLERON Florian |
SEM 193 |
1987 |
Gerardmer Tri (88) |
LOR |
2h37m40s |
9.400 |
61.6188 |
473 |
FRITSCH Christophe |
V1M 138 |
1967 |
Merxheim (68) |
ALS |
2h37m44s |
9.396 |
61.7493 |
474 |
TRUNTZER Philippe |
V2M 77 |
1961 |
Wittelsheim (68) |
ALS |
2h37m57s |
9.383 |
61.8799 |
475 |
SCHMITT Alain |
V1M 139 |
1962 |
Chavannes Sur L Etang (68) |
ALS |
2h38m08s |
9.372 |
62.0104 |
476 |
WALTER Eugène |
V2M 78 |
1960 |
La Saline (67) |
B-R |
2h38m10s |
9.370 |
62.1410 |
477 |
SIMONNOT Philippe |
SEM 194 |
1977 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h38m13s |
9.367 |
62.2715 |
478 |
HAUBERDON Nadia |
V1F 22 |
1963 |
Dogneville (88) |
LOR |
2h38m14s |
9.366 |
62.4021 |
479 |
CHENNOUF Lila |
SEF 16 |
1977 |
Epinal (88) |
LOR |
2h38m16s |
9.364 |
62.5326 |
480 |
HOUILLON Denis |
V1M 140 |
1969 |
Vittel Tri (88) |
LOR |
2h38m17s |
9.363 |
62.6632 |
481 |
MEYER Laurent |
V2M 79 |
1957 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
2h38m26s |
9.354 |
62.7937 |
482 |
HASSANI Othman |
V1M 141 |
1963 |
Saulxures Les Nancy (54) |
LOR |
2h38m31s |
9.349 |
62.9243 |
483 |
XARDEL Sophie |
V1F 23 |
1971 |
Vergaville (57) |
LOR |
2h38m33s |
9.347 |
63.0548 |
484 |
FIX Alain |
V1M 142 |
1969 |
Nstt Tri Sarrebourg (57) |
LOR |
2h38m38s |
9.342 |
63.1854 |
485 |
FYAD Jean Pascal |
V1M 143 |
1967 |
Nancy (54) |
LOR |
2h38m42s |
9.338 |
63.3159 |
486 |
RUFF SPINDLER Dominique |
V2F 4 |
1960 |
Hagenthal Le Bas (68) |
ALS |
2h38m50s |
9.331 |
63.4465 |
487 |
DI GIOVANNI Armando |
V1M 144 |
1970 |
Hagenthal Le Bas (68) |
ALS |
2h38m51s |
9.330 |
63.5770 |
488 |
BORN Eric |
V1M 145 |
1962 |
Us Toul (54) |
LOR |
2h38m52s |
9.329 |
63.7076 |
489 |
THERINCA Alix |
V2M 80 |
1956 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
2h38m55s |
9.326 |
63.8381 |
490 |
EMSER Hans Peter |
V2M 81 |
1960 |
Lag Saarbrücken /D |
D |
2h39m02s |
9.319 |
63.9687 |
491 |
HIRTZ Bernard |
V3M 15 |
1943 |
Niederbronn Les Bains (67) |
ALS |
2h39m03s |
9.318 |
64.0992 |
492 |
GUEBEL Patrick |
V1M 146 |
1966 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h39m07s |
9.314 |
64.2298 |
493 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
V2M 82 |
1958 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
H-R |
2h39m13s |
9.308 |
64.3603 |
494 |
GALIANA Laurent |
V1M 147 |
1963 |
Tonnoy (54) |
LOR |
2h39m14s |
9.307 |
64.4909 |
495 |
GUEDE Anthony |
SEM 195 |
1974 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h39m29s |
9.293 |
64.6214 |
496 |
BOHNERT Patrick |
V2M 83 |
1961 |
Erstein (67) |
ALS |
2h39m30s |
9.292 |
64.7520 |
497 |
CARMINATI Eric |
V2M 84 |
1959 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h39m30s |
9.292 |
64.8825 |
498 |
VOGEL Christophe |
V1M 148 |
1963 |
Perouse (90) |
F-C |
2h39m35s |
9.287 |
65.0131 |
499 |
TROMMER Jean-Marie |
V3M 16 |
1945 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h39m53s |
9.269 |
65.1436 |
500 |
DESRATS Jean-Yves |
V1M 149 |
1967 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h39m59s |
9.263 |
65.2742 |
501 |
DIDIERLAURENT Raymonde |
V2F 5 |
1952 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
2h40m08s |
9.255 |
65.4047 |
502 |
BARRENECHEA Guy |
V2M 85 |
1961 |
Blotzheim (68) |
ALS |
2h40m14s |
9.249 |
65.5352 |
503 |
CAZIN Jean-Marie |
V3M 17 |
1948 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h40m16s |
9.247 |
65.6658 |
504 |
VASSEUR Catherine |
V2F 6 |
1959 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h40m26s |
9.237 |
65.7963 |
505 |
BAUMANN Christian |
V1M 150 |
1964 |
Marckolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h40m35s |
9.229 |
65.9269 |
506 |
GNEMMI Patrick |
V2M 86 |
1956 |
St Louis (68) |
ALS |
2h40m38s |
9.226 |
66.0574 |
507 |
MAEGERLE Beate |
V1F 24 |
1962 |
Bad Vilbel /D |
D |
2h40m44s |
9.220 |
66.1880 |
508 |
GALANTE Antoine |
V2M 87 |
1958 |
Cesson (77) |
I-F |
2h40m48s |
9.216 |
66.3185 |
509 |
BESBISS Abdelkader |
V1M 151 |
1963 |
Behr France (68) |
H-R |
2h40m49s |
9.215 |
66.4491 |
510 |
RUHM Jérôme |
SEM 196 |
1977 |
As Lilly (67) |
B-R |
2h40m55s |
9.210 |
66.5796 |
511 |
TRITSCH Christian |
V2M 88 |
1960 |
Bergholtz (68) |
ALS |
2h41m14s |
9.192 |
66.7102 |
512 |
HOUILLON Clarisse |
SEF 17 |
1973 |
Vittel Tri (88) |
LOR |
2h41m21s |
9.185 |
66.8407 |
513 |
LALLOZ Dominique |
V1M 152 |
1962 |
Epinal (88) |
LOR |
2h41m23s |
9.183 |
66.9713 |
514 |
RASSE Marc |
SEM 197 |
1974 |
Hattstatt (68) |
ALS |
2h41m25s |
9.181 |
67.1018 |
515 |
STORRER Véronique |
V1F 25 |
1964 |
Hattstatt (68) |
ALS |
2h41m46s |
9.161 |
67.2324 |
516 |
CHRISTMANN Alain |
V1M 153 |
1968 |
Rorschwihr (68) |
ALS |
2h41m49s |
9.159 |
67.3629 |
517 |
BLANCHARD François |
V2M 89 |
1957 |
Les Chauffe La Semelle (90) |
F-C |
2h41m51s |
9.157 |
67.4935 |
518 |
COUVREUX Henri |
V2M 90 |
1960 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h41m52s |
9.156 |
67.6240 |
519 |
CHARMASSON Faustine |
SEF 18 |
1987 |
Le Foulees De Tom (57) |
LOR |
2h41m54s |
9.154 |
67.7546 |
520 |
BLAISON Gilles |
V2M 91 |
1960 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
H-R |
2h41m55s |
9.153 |
67.8851 |
521 |
BLONDEL Julien |
SEM 198 |
1982 |
Vins Gross Gueberschwihr (68) |
H-R |
2h42m12s |
9.137 |
68.0157 |
522 |
STAEHLE Etienne |
V1M 154 |
1963 |
Audincourt (25) |
F-C |
2h42m13s |
9.136 |
68.1462 |
523 |
BAUMEISTER Carla |
V1F 26 |
1962 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
68.2768 |
524 |
EY Jean-Gilles |
V2M 92 |
1961 |
Cus Habitat (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
68.4073 |
525 |
PELLE Jérôme |
V1M 155 |
1968 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
68.5379 |
526 |
CHILLES Jean Gabriel |
SEM 199 |
1983 |
Gueberschwihr (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
68.6684 |
527 |
BIBERT Nicolas |
V1M 156 |
1970 |
Vc Eckwersheim (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
68.7990 |
528 |
MACIAS Alfredo |
V1M 157 |
1970 |
Raedersheim (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
68.9295 |
529 |
CLOCHEY Sabine |
SEF 19 |
1976 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
69.0601 |
530 |
THIONE Vincent |
SEM 200 |
1978 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
69.1906 |
531 |
GARCIA Philippe |
V1M 158 |
1969 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
69.3211 |
532 |
DELAITRE Delphine |
SEF 20 |
1973 |
Le Syndicat (88) |
LOR |
-- |
|
69.4517 |
533 |
LAMBOLEY Emmanuel |
SEM 201 |
1974 |
Asm Cu Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
69.5822 |
534 |
RYCKAERT Christiaan |
SEM 202 |
1980 |
Muespach Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
69.7128 |
535 |
BERLAND Jérôme |
SEM 203 |
1975 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
69.8433 |
536 |
SCHNEIDER Armand |
V2M 93 |
1953 |
Es Hagondange (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
69.9739 |
537 |
HOPP Benoît |
SEM 204 |
1973 |
Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
70.1044 |
538 |
DUVIVIER Stéphane |
SEM 205 |
1982 |
Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
70.2350 |
539 |
BENFORD David |
SEM 206 |
1974 |
Benford Interculturel (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
70.3655 |
540 |
BERINGER Maurice |
V2M 94 |
1956 |
Guebwiller (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
70.4961 |
541 |
SITZ Isabelle |
V1F 27 |
1968 |
Wolfisheim (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
70.6266 |
542 |
HECKMANN Jean-Marc |
V1M 159 |
1962 |
Duppigheim (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
70.7572 |
543 |
FERREIRA Victor |
V1M 160 |
1964 |
Matzenheim (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
70.8877 |
544 |
MAUBERT Christophe |
V1M 161 |
1971 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
71.0183 |
545 |
SCHMITT Florent |
V1M 162 |
1971 |
Ittlenheim (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
71.1488 |
546 |
FREUDENREICH Sandrine |
SEF 21 |
1974 |
Soultzeren (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
71.2794 |
547 |
STOECKEL Sabine |
SEF 22 |
1972 |
Amicale Conseil General (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
71.4099 |
548 |
FRANCOIS Thierry |
V2M 95 |
1956 |
Besancon (25) |
F-C |
-- |
|
71.5405 |
549 |
HEMMENDINGER Serge |
V2M 96 |
1958 |
Running 700 (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
71.6710 |
550 |
DANELLE Valérie |
SEF 23 |
1974 |
Chierry J'Y Cours (02) |
NOR |
-- |
|
71.8016 |
551 |
HAMBERT Daniel |
V2M 97 |
1956 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
71.9321 |
552 |
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe |
V2M 98 |
1961 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
72.0627 |
553 |
MAURER Chris |
SEM 207 |
1979 |
Team Batibois (68) |
H-R |
-- |
|
72.1932 |
554 |
CLAVE Grégory |
SEM 208 |
1975 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
72.3238 |
555 |
HAMBERT Michèle |
V2F 7 |
1958 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
72.4543 |
556 |
VOISINET Pierre |
V3M 18 |
1944 |
Evette Salbert (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
72.5849 |
557 |
BAUER Thierry |
V1M 163 |
1966 |
Liepvre (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
72.7154 |
558 |
BARROIS Bernard |
V2M 99 |
1953 |
Chenebier (70) |
F-C |
-- |
|
72.8460 |
559 |
HEBERT Bernard |
V3M 19 |
1951 |
Pont Ste Marie (10) |
CHA |
-- |
|
72.9765 |
560 |
ROTOLO Luigi |
V3M 20 |
1948 |
Oxygene (68) |
H-R |
2h48m19s |
8.805 |
73.1070 |
561 |
CONRAD Jean-Marie |
V2M 100 |
1954 |
Thanville (67) |
ALS |
2h48m33s |
8.793 |
73.2376 |
562 |
LOBEL Johann |
SEM 209 |
1977 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h48m33s |
8.793 |
73.3681 |
563 |
SADIN Marc |
V2M 101 |
1957 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
2h48m41s |
8.786 |
73.4987 |
564 |
GASPARD Michel |
V2M 102 |
1959 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
2h48m42s |
8.785 |
73.6292 |
565 |
MARCONNET Lionel |
V1M 164 |
1971 |
Belfort (90) |
F-C |
2h48m46s |
8.781 |
73.7598 |
566 |
DRACH Philippe |
SEM 210 |
1973 |
Riedisheim (68) |
ALS |
2h48m55s |
8.774 |
73.8903 |
567 |
DRUET Damien |
SEM 211 |
1981 |
Epinal (88) |
LOR |
2h49m26s |
8.747 |
74.0209 |
568 |
FODE Nathalie |
V1F 28 |
1969 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
2h49m29s |
8.744 |
74.1514 |
569 |
BIANCATO Dorothée |
V1F 29 |
1963 |
A Sarreguemines Sarrebg A (57) |
LOR |
2h49m30s |
8.743 |
74.2820 |
570 |
GARCIA Manuel |
V3M 21 |
1951 |
As Lilly (67) |
B-R |
2h49m40s |
8.735 |
74.4125 |
571 |
GUEDES Samuel |
SEM 212 |
1978 |
Hindlingen (68) |
ALS |
2h50m00s |
8.718 |
74.5431 |
572 |
BARDOT Laurent |
SEM 213 |
1977 |
Bussurel (70) |
F-C |
2h50m11s |
8.708 |
74.6736 |
573 |
RICHARDOT Cedric |
SEM 214 |
1978 |
Valdieu Lutran (68) |
ALS |
2h50m13s |
8.707 |
74.8042 |
574 |
RENAUD Alexandra |
SEF 24 |
1979 |
Ultrafondus (25) |
F-C |
2h50m22s |
8.699 |
74.9347 |
575 |
MERKLE Henri |
V2M 103 |
1960 |
Tc Baldersheim (68) |
H-R |
2h50m22s |
8.699 |
75.0653 |
576 |
ROELLINGER Gérard |
V2M 104 |
1956 |
Mackenheim (67) |
ALS |
2h50m28s |
8.694 |
75.1958 |
577 |
SOUSSI Nacima |
SEF 25 |
1983 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
2h50m33s |
8.690 |
75.3264 |
578 |
SAUTTER Franck |
V1M 165 |
1969 |
La Rum'Eur Court (68) |
H-R |
2h50m46s |
8.679 |
75.4569 |
579 |
BIEHLER José |
V2M 105 |
1955 |
Nordic Walking Florival (68) |
H-R |
2h50m51s |
8.674 |
75.5875 |
580 |
CASPAR Gaël |
SEM 215 |
1984 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
ALS |
2h50m52s |
8.673 |
75.7180 |
581 |
GRAND François |
SEM 216 |
1973 |
Sigolsheim (68) |
ALS |
2h51m01s |
8.666 |
75.8486 |
582 |
BEN HAMROURA Salim |
V1M 166 |
1964 |
Wittelsheim (68) |
ALS |
2h51m25s |
8.646 |
75.9791 |
583 |
JUNG Michèle |
SEF 26 |
1978 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
2h51m26s |
8.645 |
76.1097 |
584 |
SAMBARINO Jérôme |
SEM 217 |
1984 |
Morschwiller Le Bas (68) |
ALS |
2h51m26s |
8.645 |
76.2402 |
585 |
GUILLIN Christel |
V1F 30 |
1967 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
2h51m27s |
8.644 |
76.3708 |
586 |
PACAUD Pascal |
V2M 106 |
1960 |
Co Insming (57) |
LOR |
2h51m49s |
8.625 |
76.5013 |
587 |
BATTINGER Xavier |
SEM 218 |
1982 |
Ricoh If Sas (68) |
H-R |
2h51m53s |
8.622 |
76.6319 |
588 |
KNOPF Yves |
V1M 167 |
1963 |
Kingersheim (68) |
ALS |
2h51m58s |
8.618 |
76.7624 |
589 |
HELLE Jean Yves |
V2M 107 |
1960 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
LOR |
2h52m01s |
8.615 |
76.8930 |
590 |
BOUTET Rémi |
V2M 108 |
1960 |
Allianz Assurances (68) |
H-R |
2h52m01s |
8.615 |
77.0235 |
591 |
LOFFREDO David |
SEM 219 |
1986 |
Es Hagondange (57) |
LOR |
2h52m02s |
8.615 |
77.1540 |
592 |
MERCIER Damien |
SEM 220 |
1979 |
Slack.Fr (67) |
B-R |
2h52m03s |
8.614 |
77.2846 |
593 |
RATINAUD Jean Michel |
V2M 109 |
1953 |
Pont De Roide (25) |
F-C |
2h52m04s |
8.613 |
77.4151 |
594 |
BALIZET Patrick |
V2M 110 |
1959 |
Franche Comte Raid Av. (25) |
F-C |
2h52m04s |
8.613 |
77.5457 |
595 |
GOELLER Jean-Paul |
V2M 111 |
1960 |
Munchhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h52m05s |
8.612 |
77.6762 |
596 |
GAUSS Christian |
V1M 168 |
1964 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
2h52m12s |
8.606 |
77.8068 |
597 |
HRAMAN Daniel |
V1M 169 |
1962 |
Es Hagondange (57) |
LOR |
2h52m15s |
8.604 |
77.9373 |
598 |
ROUX Christine |
V1F 31 |
1968 |
Obersteinbach (67) |
ALS |
2h52m16s |
8.603 |
78.0679 |
599 |
TAZELMATI Yves |
V1M 170 |
1964 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
2h52m19s |
8.600 |
78.1984 |
600 |
POOS Philippe |
V2M 112 |
1957 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
2h52m22s |
8.598 |
78.3290 |
601 |
ARBARERI Jennifer |
SEF 27 |
1974 |
Cosswiller (67) |
ALS |
2h52m23s |
8.597 |
78.4595 |
602 |
LOUIS André |
V1M 171 |
1964 |
Etobon (70) |
F-C |
2h52m25s |
8.595 |
78.5901 |
603 |
TOURNIER Raymond |
V2M 113 |
1959 |
Aua/ Ac Audincourt (25) |
F-C |
2h52m53s |
8.572 |
78.7206 |
604 |
CHABRA Vincent |
ESM 7 |
1989 |
Oingt (69) |
LYO |
2h53m01s |
8.566 |
78.8512 |
605 |
BIRUTE Viskontaite |
V1F 32 |
1969 |
Kreiskrankenhaus Böblingen /D |
D |
2h53m05s |
8.562 |
78.9817 |
606 |
FREANI Jean-Pierre |
V3M 22 |
1950 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
ALS |
2h53m08s |
8.560 |
79.1123 |
607 |
MUNCH Jean-Luc |
V2M 114 |
1956 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
2h53m17s |
8.552 |
79.2428 |
608 |
GROSJEAN Bernard |
V1M 172 |
1962 |
Arbouans (25) |
F-C |
2h53m17s |
8.552 |
79.3734 |
609 |
HANDSCHIN Thierry |
V1M 173 |
1965 |
Riedisheim (68) |
ALS |
2h53m50s |
8.525 |
79.5039 |
610 |
KIFFEURT France |
SEF 28 |
1974 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h53m55s |
8.521 |
79.6345 |
611 |
BROBST Eric |
V1M 174 |
1966 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h53m55s |
8.521 |
79.7650 |
612 |
WINTZER Jean-Luc |
V1M 175 |
1964 |
Richwiller (68) |
ALS |
2h53m59s |
8.518 |
79.8956 |
613 |
CORTELLO Arnaud |
SEM 221 |
1983 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
2h54m24s |
8.498 |
80.0261 |
614 |
ROUMIER Michel |
V2M 115 |
1958 |
Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
2h54m24s |
8.498 |
80.1567 |
615 |
COSTE Nathalie |
V1F 33 |
1962 |
Azerailles (54) |
LOR |
2h54m26s |
8.496 |
80.2872 |
616 |
HANNION Elodie |
SEF 29 |
1985 |
Bischwiller (67) |
ALS |
2h54m37s |
8.487 |
80.4178 |
617 |
SCHICKELE Franck |
V1M 176 |
1969 |
Gunstett (67) |
ALS |
2h55m02s |
8.467 |
80.5483 |
618 |
CREFF Jean Arthur |
V1M 177 |
1968 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h55m10s |
8.461 |
80.6789 |
619 |
TROVATO Myriam |
SEF 30 |
1974 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
2h55m35s |
8.440 |
80.8094 |
620 |
DAVID Daniel |
V2M 116 |
1961 |
Albe (67) |
ALS |
2h56m01s |
8.420 |
80.9399 |
621 |
KREBS Laurence |
V1F 34 |
1968 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
2h56m02s |
8.419 |
81.0705 |
622 |
BURGI-PANISSET Adrienne |
V1F 35 |
1965 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
2h56m20s |
8.405 |
81.2010 |
623 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
V2F 8 |
1952 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
2h56m32s |
8.395 |
81.3316 |
624 |
DILLMANN Philippe |
SEM 222 |
1975 |
Jog Loisirs (57) |
LOR |
2h56m33s |
8.394 |
81.4621 |
625 |
JACUS Marie |
SEF 31 |
1976 |
Bellefontaine (88) |
LOR |
2h56m42s |
8.387 |
81.5927 |
626 |
HEITZ Cathy |
V1F 36 |
1968 |
Karate Selestat (67) |
B-R |
2h56m46s |
8.384 |
81.7232 |
627 |
KELLER Daniel |
V2M 117 |
1961 |
Karate Selestat (67) |
B-R |
2h57m07s |
8.367 |
81.8538 |
628 |
GERARD Marie Rose |
V1F 37 |
1966 |
Caf Annemasse (74) |
D-S |
2h57m18s |
8.359 |
81.9843 |
629 |
MATTHIAS Catherine |
V2F 9 |
1958 |
Dieuze (57) |
LOR |
2h57m23s |
8.355 |
82.1149 |
630 |
HAUBERDON François |
V1M 178 |
1969 |
Dogneville (88) |
LOR |
2h57m29s |
8.350 |
82.2454 |
631 |
WURCKER Aline |
SEF 32 |
1983 |
Wasselonne (67) |
ALS |
2h57m42s |
8.340 |
82.3760 |
632 |
WERNER M. Catherine |
SEF 33 |
1983 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
ALS |
2h57m46s |
8.337 |
82.5065 |
633 |
DAVID Jean-Paul |
SEM 223 |
1976 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
2h57m50s |
8.334 |
82.6371 |
634 |
MUNIER Philippe |
V1M 179 |
1963 |
Mandray (88) |
LOR |
2h57m57s |
8.328 |
82.7676 |
635 |
TISSERANT Stéphanie |
V1F 38 |
1971 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
LOR |
2h58m26s |
8.306 |
82.8982 |
636 |
DENAYER Jason |
SEM 224 |
1977 |
Saverne (67) |
ALS |
2h58m27s |
8.305 |
83.0287 |
637 |
WALSPURGER Corinne |
V1F 39 |
1967 |
Soultzbach Les Bains (68) |
ALS |
2h58m28s |
8.304 |
83.1593 |
638 |
ZACCOMER Arnaud |
SEM 225 |
1983 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
2h58m31s |
8.302 |
83.2898 |
639 |
KILLIAN Peggy |
SEF 34 |
1976 |
Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h58m37s |
8.297 |
83.4204 |
640 |
SCHLICHTING Noël |
SEM 226 |
1976 |
Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
2h58m39s |
8.296 |
83.5509 |
641 |
BOUVIER-MASSON Patricia |
V1F 40 |
1963 |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
B-R |
2h58m51s |
8.286 |
83.6815 |
642 |
MARQUART Régis |
V1M 180 |
1969 |
Rame (67) |
B-R |
2h59m02s |
8.278 |
83.8120 |
643 |
BLIND Thierry |
V2M 118 |
1958 |
Asg Brunstatt (68) |
H-R |
2h59m02s |
8.278 |
83.9426 |
644 |
MAAS Jean-Claude |
V1M 181 |
1962 |
Cus Habitat (67) |
B-R |
2h59m08s |
8.273 |
84.0731 |
645 |
DENET Félicie |
SEF 35 |
1972 |
Nancy (54) |
LOR |
2h59m14s |
8.269 |
84.2037 |
646 |
MAECHLING Magali |
SEF 36 |
1986 |
Team Batibois (68) |
H-R |
2h59m14s |
8.269 |
84.3342 |
647 |
MOREAU Sébastien |
V1M 182 |
1970 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
2h59m33s |
8.254 |
84.4648 |
648 |
WORMS Romain |
SEM 227 |
1983 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
3h00m37s |
8.205 |
84.5953 |
649 |
PICCO Maxime |
SEM 228 |
1985 |
Zillisheim (68) |
ALS |
3h01m42s |
8.156 |
84.7258 |
650 |
WEBER Jean Marc |
V1M 183 |
1969 |
Asm Cu Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
3h01m43s |
8.156 |
84.8564 |
651 |
ACS Jean-Luc |
V2M 119 |
1956 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
3h01m49s |
8.151 |
84.9869 |
652 |
CASALINI Laurence |
V1F 41 |
1965 |
Tomblaine (54) |
LOR |
3h01m50s |
8.150 |
85.1175 |
653 |
PRIESTER Richard |
V2M 120 |
1953 |
Merxheim (68) |
ALS |
3h01m58s |
8.144 |
85.2480 |
654 |
EGUEMANN Nicolas |
SEM 229 |
1981 |
St Louis (68) |
ALS |
3h01m59s |
8.144 |
85.3786 |
655 |
MULLER Doris |
V1F 42 |
1963 |
Burnhaupt Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
3h02m00s |
8.143 |
85.5091 |
656 |
SCHICKEL Sandrine |
V1F 43 |
1967 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
3h02m16s |
8.131 |
85.6397 |
657 |
ADERBACHE Patrick |
V1M 184 |
1969 |
Wittenheim (68) |
ALS |
3h02m22s |
8.126 |
85.7702 |
658 |
WEINMANN Lydie |
V3F 1 |
1944 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
3h02m43s |
8.111 |
85.9008 |
659 |
BALLAST Patrice |
V2M 121 |
1953 |
Baldersheim (68) |
ALS |
3h02m44s |
8.110 |
86.0313 |
660 |
QUENOT Anne |
V1F 44 |
1967 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
F-C |
3h03m04s |
8.095 |
86.1619 |
661 |
REICHERT Daniel |
V2M 122 |
1957 |
Cslg Gendarmerie Gap (05) |
PRO |
3h03m09s |
8.092 |
86.2924 |
662 |
REICHERT Remy |
V2M 123 |
1955 |
Co Insming (57) |
LOR |
3h03m33s |
8.074 |
86.4230 |
663 |
LOPEZ Roland |
V3M 23 |
1944 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
3h03m36s |
8.072 |
86.5535 |
664 |
MERLE Francis |
V2M 124 |
1958 |
Dorans (90) |
F-C |
3h03m37s |
8.071 |
86.6841 |
665 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
V1M 185 |
1967 |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
3h03m43s |
8.067 |
86.8146 |
666 |
PANISSET Laurent |
V1M 186 |
1965 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
3h03m54s |
8.059 |
86.9452 |
667 |
BOESCH Denis |
V2M 125 |
1956 |
Altkirch (68) |
ALS |
3h04m05s |
8.051 |
87.0757 |
668 |
KOUTNY Arnaud |
SEM 230 |
1977 |
Team Raidlight (67) |
B-R |
3h04m30s |
8.033 |
87.2063 |
669 |
RINGLER Danielle |
V2F 10 |
1961 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
3h04m50s |
8.018 |
87.3368 |
670 |
MOREIGNE Elyse |
SEF 37 |
1974 |
Ribeauville (68) |
ALS |
3h04m58s |
8.012 |
87.4674 |
671 |
BOUFFARD Jean Louis |
V1M 187 |
1962 |
Andolsheim (68) |
ALS |
3h05m19s |
7.997 |
87.5979 |
672 |
FONCIN Sandrine |
SEF 38 |
1975 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
3h05m21s |
7.996 |
87.7285 |
673 |
BERON Isabelle |
V1F 45 |
1962 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
3h05m24s |
7.994 |
87.8590 |
674 |
DEMONCEL Pascal |
V1M 188 |
1964 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
3h05m24s |
7.994 |
87.9896 |
675 |
SCHAEGIS Valérie |
SEF 39 |
1975 |
Wintzfelden (68) |
ALS |
3h05m36s |
7.985 |
88.1201 |
676 |
LIENHARD Anne |
SEF 40 |
1973 |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
B-R |
3h05m46s |
7.978 |
88.2507 |
677 |
REGINA Kastauer |
V2F 11 |
1957 |
Lg Rülzheim /D |
D |
3h06m06s |
7.963 |
88.3812 |
678 |
BLONDEL Anne |
V1F 46 |
1966 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
3h06m32s |
7.945 |
88.5117 |
679 |
BREISS Graziella |
V1F 47 |
1967 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
3h06m39s |
7.940 |
88.6423 |
680 |
BRIGNON Jean-Yves |
SEM 231 |
1986 |
Thann (68) |
ALS |
3h06m41s |
7.939 |
88.7728 |
681 |
GODARD Christophe |
SEM 232 |
1974 |
Lubine (88) |
LOR |
3h06m42s |
7.938 |
88.9034 |
682 |
MECHIN Carine |
SEF 41 |
1972 |
Vyans Le Val (70) |
F-C |
3h06m49s |
7.933 |
89.0339 |
683 |
MAGUEUR David |
V1M 189 |
1970 |
Ekip Breizh Digabestr (29) |
BRE |
3h06m53s |
7.930 |
89.1645 |
684 |
CANONICO Massimo |
V1M 190 |
1971 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
3h07m41s |
7.896 |
89.2950 |
685 |
WANTZ Christian |
V2M 126 |
1954 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
3h08m11s |
7.875 |
89.4256 |
686 |
BOTH Philippe |
V1M 191 |
1971 |
Mjc Voegtlinshofen (68) |
H-R |
3h08m42s |
7.854 |
89.5561 |
687 |
LEGGERI Alda |
V2F 12 |
1957 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
3h08m42s |
7.854 |
89.6867 |
688 |
FREY Priscilla |
SEF 42 |
1982 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
ALS |
3h08m56s |
7.844 |
89.8172 |
689 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
V3M 24 |
1949 |
Rosheim (67) |
ALS |
3h09m38s |
7.815 |
89.9478 |
690 |
TROILO Alain |
V1M 192 |
1966 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
3h09m38s |
7.815 |
90.0783 |
691 |
METZ Jean Claude |
V2M 127 |
1959 |
41 St Quentin Metz (57) |
LOR |
3h09m52s |
7.805 |
90.2089 |
692 |
LE LAN Chantal |
V2F 13 |
1958 |
41 St Quentin Metz (57) |
LOR |
3h09m54s |
7.804 |
90.3394 |
693 |
BOHN Patrick |
V2M 128 |
1953 |
Bartenheim La Chaussee (68) |
ALS |
3h09m57s |
7.802 |
90.4700 |
694 |
ARBARERI Joël |
V1M 193 |
1967 |
Cosswiller (67) |
ALS |
3h10m28s |
7.781 |
90.6005 |
695 |
BERNHARD Hagel |
V2M 129 |
1957 |
Mannheim /D |
D |
3h10m29s |
7.780 |
90.7311 |
696 |
ONIMUS Pascal |
V1M 194 |
1965 |
Bantzenheim (68) |
ALS |
3h11m29s |
7.740 |
90.8616 |
697 |
LAMEY Daniel |
V2M 130 |
1956 |
Osenbach (68) |
ALS |
3h11m49s |
7.726 |
90.9922 |
698 |
KREBS M. Christine |
SEF 43 |
1979 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
3h11m58s |
7.720 |
91.1227 |
699 |
METZGER Christophe |
SEM 233 |
1975 |
Dijon (21) |
BOU |
3h12m33s |
7.697 |
91.2533 |
700 |
MERLET Yannick |
V2M 131 |
1961 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
3h13m41s |
7.652 |
91.3838 |
701 |
ABEL Simone |
V2F 14 |
1960 |
Nordic Walking Florival (68) |
H-R |
3h13m42s |
7.651 |
91.5144 |
702 |
MULLER Gérard |
V4M 2 |
1938 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
3h14m01s |
7.639 |
91.6449 |
703 |
PITTET Jacques |
V3M 25 |
1947 |
Florange (57) |
LOR |
3h14m03s |
7.637 |
91.7755 |
704 |
DEVANTOY Dominique |
V2F 15 |
1960 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
3h14m17s |
7.628 |
91.9060 |
705 |
LOCATELLI Martine |
V2F 16 |
1957 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
3h14m18s |
7.627 |
92.0366 |
706 |
SCHICKELE Claude |
V3M 26 |
1946 |
Reichshoffen (67) |
ALS |
3h14m21s |
7.625 |
92.1671 |
707 |
BERCHE Bernard |
V3M 27 |
1947 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
3h15m15s |
7.590 |
92.2977 |
708 |
BLONDE Christian |
V2M 132 |
1953 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
3h15m16s |
7.590 |
92.4282 |
709 |
ANDRE Cyrille |
SEM 234 |
1973 |
Nordic Walking Florival (68) |
H-R |
3h15m18s |
7.588 |
92.5587 |
710 |
GARNIER Muriel |
V1F 48 |
1963 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
3h15m39s |
7.575 |
92.6893 |
711 |
LUX Monique |
V2F 17 |
1953 |
Rt Schweighouse Sur Moder (67) |
B-R |
3h16m50s |
7.529 |
92.8198 |
712 |
BOTH Odile |
SEF 44 |
1975 |
Mjc Voegtlinshofen (68) |
H-R |
3h17m03s |
7.521 |
92.9504 |
713 |
STOFFEL Olivier |
SEM 235 |
1974 |
Mjc Voegtlinshofen (68) |
H-R |
3h18m09s |
7.479 |
93.0809 |
714 |
JEREZ Corinne |
V1F 49 |
1962 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
3h18m46s |
7.456 |
93.2115 |
715 |
PIATROWSKI Anne France |
V1F 50 |
1968 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
LOR |
3h19m30s |
7.429 |
93.3420 |
716 |
PACAUD Martine |
V2F 18 |
1960 |
Team Raidlight (67) |
B-R |
3h19m36s |
7.425 |
93.4726 |
717 |
BUISSON Christine |
V1F 51 |
1964 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
3h19m37s |
7.424 |
93.6031 |
718 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
V3M 28 |
1942 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
3h19m50s |
7.416 |
93.7337 |
719 |
HOZJAN Jérôme |
SEM 236 |
1972 |
Fesches Le Chatel (25) |
F-C |
-- |
|
93.8642 |
720 |
ZYCH Pascal |
V1M 195 |
1965 |
Novillard (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
93.9948 |
721 |
RITTER Stéphanie |
V1F 52 |
1969 |
Les Ritzis (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
94.1253 |
722 |
RITTER Christophe |
V1M 196 |
1968 |
Les Ritzis (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
94.2559 |
723 |
HOLDER Jean Marie |
V2M 133 |
1957 |
Bollwiller (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
94.3864 |
724 |
SALIOU Thérèse |
V3F 2 |
1949 |
Jouy Aux Arches (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
94.5170 |
725 |
SALIOU Gérard |
V3M 29 |
1943 |
Jouy Aux Arches (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
94.6475 |
726 |
VILAULT Michel |
V3M 30 |
1948 |
41 St Quentin Metz (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
94.7781 |
727 |
EMMENDOERFFER Bruno |
SEM 237 |
1973 |
As La Claquette (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
94.9086 |
728 |
ALLEGRE Florence |
SEF 45 |
1972 |
Lachapelle Sous Chaux (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
95.0392 |
729 |
MORTZ Séverine |
SEF 46 |
1979 |
Buhl (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
95.1697 |
730 |
DECKER Michel |
SEM 238 |
1980 |
Monswiller (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
95.3003 |
731 |
JEHL Hubert |
V2M 134 |
1958 |
Illzach (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
95.4308 |
732 |
PIAZZA Jérémie |
SEM 239 |
1976 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
95.5614 |
733 |
SCHWOEBEL Eric |
V1M 197 |
1964 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
95.6919 |
734 |
MAGAUD Nicolas |
SEM 240 |
1976 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
95.8225 |
735 |
LOTH Thierry |
V1M 198 |
1968 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
95.9530 |
736 |
DOCK Sébastien |
V1M 199 |
1970 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
96.0836 |
737 |
BERINGER Sabine |
V1F 53 |
1965 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
96.2141 |
738 |
CONRAD Véronique |
V1F 54 |
1967 |
Thanville (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
96.3446 |
739 |
MEYER Gérald |
V2M 135 |
1953 |
Condes (52) |
CHA |
-- |
|
96.4752 |
740 |
KAISER-WETZEL Sandra |
V1F 55 |
1969 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
96.6057 |
741 |
LANDE Fabrice |
V1M 200 |
1970 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
96.7363 |
742 |
BALIZET Jordan |
ESM 8 |
1990 |
Franche Comte Raid Av. (25) |
F-C |
-- |
|
96.8668 |
743 |
BINTEIN Bruno |
V2M 136 |
1960 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
96.9974 |
744 |
RODRIGUES Laurence |
SEF 47 |
1973 |
Bourbach Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
97.1279 |
745 |
CHEVALIER Christian |
V1M 201 |
1966 |
Hundling (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
97.2585 |
746 |
SCHLIENGER Jean Louis |
V1M 202 |
1964 |
Dunes D'Espoir (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
97.3890 |
747 |
MOREL Michel |
V3M 31 |
1951 |
Senonges (88) |
LOR |
-- |
|
97.5196 |
748 |
MIRBACH Jérôme |
SEM 241 |
1981 |
Altkirch (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
97.6501 |
749 |
MERCIER Fabienne |
SEF 48 |
1976 |
Hondelange /B |
B |
-- |
|
97.7807 |
750 |
TORREGROSSA Adrien |
SEM 242 |
1979 |
Sigolsheim (68) |
ALS |
-- |
|
97.9112 |
751 |
WANKMULLER Dominique |
V1M 203 |
1962 |
Hoenheim (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
98.0418 |
752 |
GRESET Edith |
SEF 49 |
1980 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
98.1723 |
753 |
GUERRIN Nicole |
V3F 3 |
1950 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
98.3029 |
754 |
DUVAL Laurent |
V1M 204 |
1971 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
98.4334 |
755 |
NOEL Marie |
V1F 56 |
1962 |
Frelange /B |
B |
-- |
|
98.5640 |
756 |
DA ROCHA Christine |
V2F 19 |
1960 |
As La Claquette (67) |
B-R |
-- |
|
98.6945 |
757 |
BELLANGER Aurélie |
SEF 50 |
1983 |
Emines /B |
B |
-- |
|
98.8251 |
758 |
BARES Maurice |
V3M 32 |
1951 |
Defis (90) |
F-C |
-- |
|
98.9556 |
759 |
BALIZET Sylvie |
V2F 20 |
1960 |
Franche Comte Raid Av. (25) |
F-C |
-- |
|
99.0862 |
760 |
BONTE Eric |
V1M 205 |
1969 |
Acsp Vesoul Tri (70) |
F-C |
-- |
|
99.2167 |
761 |
FLORY Delphine |
SEF 51 |
1983 |
Kilstett (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
99.3473 |
762 |
KLEIN Thierry |
SEM 243 |
1972 |
Mutzig (67) |
ALS |
-- |
|
99.4778 |
763 |
LAMBINE Marie |
V1F 57 |
1966 |
Jog Loisirs (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
99.6084 |
764 |
VIGOUROUX Nadine |
V1F 58 |
1964 |
Jog Loisirs (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
99.7389 |
765 |
BAUCHE Bruno |
V2M 137 |
1953 |
Jog Loisirs (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
99.8695 |
766 |
BAUCHE Martine |
V2F 21 |
1956 |
Jog Loisirs (57) |
LOR |
-- |
|
100.0000 |