Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BAALA |
Samir |
St Louis Running Club |
00:31:52 |
03'11''20 |
18.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Asl Robertsau |
00:32:54 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MIQUEL |
Jonathan |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:33:25 |
03'20''50 |
17.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:32 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:10 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1991 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
WINCKEL |
Laurent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:34:26 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1973 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace marathon |
00:34:40 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:35:00 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:35:38 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:35:55 |
03'35''50 |
16.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:01 |
03'36''10 |
16.66 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0012 |
MERTZ |
Baptiste |
ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:36:04 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
0013 |
VACHENAUER |
Maïko |
JogR le Staff |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
LEVERT |
Jean |
Asl Robertsau |
00:36:23 |
03'38''30 |
16.49 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0015 |
BREVETTI |
Pasquale |
Eichelthal |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0016 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:02 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0017 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
RT Schweighouse |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Saint Nabor |
00:37:50 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1972 |
SEM |
0011 |
0019 |
FRIEN |
Christian |
Lingolsheim |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1974 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg |
00:37:54 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1988 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
ERB |
Jean |
Sdea |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1962 |
V1M |
0005 |
0022 |
JOST |
Alain |
Bergbieten |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0024 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0025 |
BOUQUIN |
Bonaventure |
Sélestat |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
FARRUGIA |
Alexis |
Bischheim |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0027 |
MEYER |
Claude |
S 2A |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
0028 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
0029 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Eichelthal |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0030 |
DENNI |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
FOISSOTTE |
John |
Boutique JOG'R |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
0032 |
REMETTER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0033 |
GIMITELLI |
Philippe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0034 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
METZ |
Michel |
As Lilly |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0036 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0037 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0038 |
JACOTEY |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0039 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jogr Le Team |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1973 |
SEF |
0001 |
0040 |
KELLER |
Pierre |
Cus Habitat |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1978 |
SEM |
0021 |
0041 |
HUSSER |
Yvon |
Rohan Athétisme Saverne |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0042 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Fegersheim |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0043 |
ENAKI |
Valentina |
Ea Rennes |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0044 |
|
|
|
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
|
|
0001 |
0045 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0046 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0047 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
0048 |
COURTAUD |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0049 |
BELAID |
Boualem |
Cus Habitat |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0050 |
BECKE |
Eric |
Griesheim sur souffel |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0051 |
ALLARD |
Alexandre |
Hoenheim |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1976 |
SEM |
0024 |
0052 |
KLEIN |
Guy |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1972 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Rémy |
Strasbourg |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0054 |
VAZQUEZ |
Hervé |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0055 |
ESCHBACH |
Stéphane |
RAME |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1990 |
SEM |
0028 |
0056 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0057 |
REMETTER |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
0058 |
OUAHAB |
Mounfak |
As La Claquette |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0059 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0060 |
SENEGAS |
Jerôme |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
0061 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0062 |
HISLER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0063 |
DUBOWY |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0064 |
REIBEL |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1972 |
SEM |
0032 |
0065 |
NEAU |
Jean Michel |
Lampertheim |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0066 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Asl Roberstau |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0067 |
OBERT |
Patrick |
Wasselonne |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
0068 |
HENGÉ |
Michaël |
Strasbourg |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1976 |
SEM |
0033 |
0069 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1977 |
SEM |
0034 |
0070 |
FALLACARA |
Vincent |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0071 |
BOUYAHIA |
Rachid |
Schiltigheim |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0072 |
NAVARRO |
Nicolas |
Eschau |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0035 |
0073 |
VACHER |
Jean Pierre |
Los Herpetos |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
0074 |
ASSAS |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0075 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
Berstett |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0076 |
HUCK |
Denis |
Heineken |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
0026 |
0077 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0078 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0079 |
CRETET |
Jean Marc |
Furchhausen |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0080 |
LIMINANA |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0081 |
CAMBRESY |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0082 |
WARTER |
Sebastien |
Hoerdt |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0083 |
FOURNIER |
Vincent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0030 |
0084 |
FRIEDMANN |
Laurent |
Witternheim |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1973 |
SEM |
0040 |
0085 |
BORDENET |
Gilles |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
0086 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0087 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0088 |
SCHMITT |
Emmanuel |
Kolbsheim |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0042 |
0089 |
FISCHER |
Christian |
Truchtersheim |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0090 |
STEYER |
Michel |
Gambsheim |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
0091 |
JOLLY |
Guillaume |
Heineken |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0043 |
0092 |
KUHN |
Romain |
Offendorf |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0044 |
0093 |
HENRY |
Jean Benoît |
Hoenheim |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0094 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
ASL Robertsau |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1966 |
V1F |
0004 |
0095 |
WEIN |
François Xavier |
Soulosse |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0096 |
FUCHS |
Didier |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0097 |
BARATTA |
Alexandre |
Le Petit Schluch |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1976 |
SEM |
0046 |
0098 |
BICREL |
Laurent |
Eco Conseil Strasbourg |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1972 |
SEM |
0047 |
0099 |
THIRY |
Hugues |
Agipi |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0100 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0101 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0102 |
SCHMIDT |
Frédéric |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0049 |
0103 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1954 |
V2M |
0011 |
0104 |
BOEHLER |
Thierry |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0050 |
0105 |
SCHMITT |
Jean michel |
FG Dangolsheim |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0106 |
LEVAVASSEUR |
Yvon |
Asl Robertsau |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1971 |
V1M |
0035 |
0107 |
GENTES |
Cedric |
Seebach |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1978 |
SEM |
0051 |
0108 |
DHELEMME |
Valentin |
Ases |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0109 |
|
|
|
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
|
|
0002 |
0110 |
COSTER |
Stephane |
Colmar |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0111 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0112 |
BURGET |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1974 |
SEM |
0052 |
0113 |
SCHOCH |
Philippe |
Heineken |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0114 |
KODAD |
Mohamed |
Soleil bischheim |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
0115 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
0116 |
LE ROUX |
Phillipe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1963 |
V1M |
0040 |
0117 |
BASSOLS |
Olivier |
Lutte Schiltigheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0053 |
0118 |
WOJDYLA |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |
0119 |
CACHEMIRE |
Jeremy |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1989 |
SEM |
0054 |
0120 |
AMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Ostwald |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
0121 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim s/ Bruche |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1963 |
V1M |
0043 |
0122 |
MEYER |
Patrice |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0123 |
PFEFFER |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1974 |
SEM |
0055 |
0124 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1976 |
SEF |
0002 |
0125 |
GRUSS |
Cèdric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1976 |
SEM |
0056 |
0126 |
GUEDE |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1974 |
SEM |
0057 |
0127 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0045 |
0128 |
ZORES |
Hervé |
Wangen |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0046 |
0129 |
|
|
|
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
|
|
0003 |
0130 |
HEUACKER |
Vadim |
Strasbourg |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0058 |
0131 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0132 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0133 |
KLUMB |
Thomas |
ANA FCJA Bischwiller |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0059 |
0134 |
RUPPERT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0048 |
0135 |
KOCHER |
Fabien |
Fcwingersheim |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0136 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
Saverne |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0061 |
0137 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1972 |
SEM |
0062 |
0138 |
WEIL |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
0139 |
STEFAN |
Thomas |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0063 |
0140 |
PASCAL |
Cécile |
Sus Basket |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0141 |
COMTE |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V1M |
0050 |
0142 |
DEGRE |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1972 |
SEM |
0064 |
0143 |
RAPP |
Dominique |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1963 |
V1M |
0051 |
0144 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0145 |
HENRIQUES |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0065 |
0146 |
HENRIQUES |
Luis |
Mars Pf |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0147 |
PFLEGER |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0052 |
0148 |
GUIDET |
Gilette |
Strasbourg |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
0149 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Lingolsheim |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0150 |
ESSEGHIR |
Cyrille |
Puma Team Running |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1980 |
SEM |
0066 |
0151 |
SENGLER |
Lucie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
0152 |
ERB |
Jean Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0067 |
0153 |
LAUX |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0154 |
PARACHINI |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1962 |
V1M |
0054 |
0155 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Acca Selestat |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0156 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0068 |
0157 |
|
|
|
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
|
|
0004 |
0158 |
BOGGIA |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0069 |
0159 |
RIEDINGER |
Jerôme |
Strasbourg |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0070 |
0160 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Eichelthal |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0161 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0071 |
0162 |
COLIN |
Christian |
Schiltigheim Krav Maga |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1975 |
SEM |
0072 |
0163 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1974 |
SEM |
0073 |
0164 |
CHARGUI |
Sémir |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0074 |
0165 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Tri Club Des Vosges Du Nord |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1972 |
SEM |
0075 |
0166 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0167 |
HAMZA |
Mourad |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0055 |
0168 |
|
|
|
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
|
|
0005 |
0169 |
FLORES |
Pierre Francois |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1975 |
SEM |
0076 |
0170 |
AUBERT |
Jean françois |
Lipsheim |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1975 |
SEM |
0077 |
0171 |
BRACH |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0056 |
0172 |
GOURVEST |
Francois |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0057 |
0173 |
CHARDON |
Aurélien |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0078 |
0174 |
SCHALL |
Denis |
Ostwald |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0175 |
EICHERT |
Vincent |
Axima Seitha |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1974 |
SEM |
0079 |
0176 |
CHEVREAU DE MONTLEMU |
Benoît |
Strasbourg |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1989 |
SEM |
0080 |
0177 |
BERNARD |
Julien |
Behlenheim |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0081 |
0178 |
MISCHLER |
David |
Agipi |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1974 |
SEM |
0082 |
0179 |
CHEVALIER |
Yohann |
Strasbourg |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0083 |
0180 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1963 |
V1M |
0059 |
0181 |
BORIE |
Pierre |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
0182 |
MULLER |
Nicolas |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0084 |
0183 |
ROBALINO SERRANO |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0184 |
LEGRAND |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1973 |
SEM |
0086 |
0185 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
Achenheim |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1965 |
V1M |
0061 |
0186 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0062 |
0187 |
DESCHASSET |
Serge |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
0188 |
DANEL |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1977 |
SEM |
0087 |
0189 |
MULLER |
André |
Strasbourg |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1982 |
SEM |
0088 |
0190 |
SCHMITT |
Sébastien |
L'Ami Schmitt Fc Wingersheim |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0089 |
0191 |
BORNERT |
Jean Luc |
Hoenheim |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1975 |
SEM |
0090 |
0192 |
WERLING |
Franck |
Hoenheim |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0064 |
0193 |
DERLER |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0091 |
0194 |
BOTTE |
Jean Jacques |
Walbach |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0195 |
HAMM |
Stéphane |
Krutenau |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0092 |
0196 |
LE COUTOUR |
Benoit |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1977 |
SEM |
0093 |
0197 |
DERIGNY |
Thibaut |
Dingsheim |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
0198 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0065 |
0199 |
LAEUFER |
Sophie |
Schoenenbourg |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1982 |
SEF |
0006 |
0200 |
HAUSS |
Patrick |
Sarre-Union |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0201 |
LEUVREY |
Cédric |
Geispolsheim |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0094 |
0202 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0066 |
0203 |
ERTZ |
Joël |
Hoenheim |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0095 |
0204 |
PASQUET |
Sylvain |
Durrenbach |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0096 |
0205 |
SEMMLER |
Ulrich |
Ernoslheim |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0206 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0207 |
VITZIKAM |
Sebastien |
MARS IS |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0097 |
0208 |
REMETTER |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0209 |
BALLES |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1954 |
V2M |
0019 |
0210 |
JAFFORY |
Pascale |
ASCE Triathlon |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0211 |
ESTADIEU |
Pierre |
Ville |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1988 |
SEM |
0098 |
0212 |
KOPP |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0099 |
0213 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1955 |
V2M |
0020 |
0214 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amical Centre Hospitalier Haguenau |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0215 |
BENDER |
Aurore |
Illkirch |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1989 |
SEF |
0007 |
0216 |
BENDER |
Patrick |
Illkirch |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1954 |
V2M |
0022 |
0217 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0067 |
0218 |
FONTBONNE |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0219 |
ALLART |
Yannick |
Colmar |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0220 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Sapeurs Pompiers Fenetrange |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
0100 |
0221 |
|
|
|
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
|
|
0006 |
0222 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0025 |
0223 |
JAEGLE |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
0224 |
SAHLI |
Hichem |
Wiwersheim |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1974 |
SEM |
0101 |
0225 |
BERBACH |
Thierry |
Plobsheim |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0068 |
0226 |
DITTLY |
Marc |
Eckwersheim |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0069 |
0227 |
KUHNT |
Albert |
Bricorama |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0026 |
0228 |
STEINER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1986 |
SEM |
0102 |
0229 |
GLANC |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0103 |
0230 |
HUCK |
Francis |
Heineken |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1962 |
V1M |
0070 |
0231 |
WAHL |
André |
Aapei |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0232 |
LOIZEAU |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1962 |
V1M |
0071 |
0233 |
DECK |
Damien |
Dylan |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1962 |
V1M |
0072 |
0234 |
BOEHM |
Vincent |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0235 |
ROGEZ |
Guillaume |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1976 |
SEM |
0104 |
0236 |
TISSIER |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0105 |
0237 |
TROTTEMANT |
Olivier |
Sportavis |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0073 |
0238 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1958 |
V2M |
0028 |
0239 |
STEINMETZ |
Jean Paul |
Mittelhausen |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0240 |
FERNANDES |
Victor |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1974 |
SEM |
0106 |
0241 |
STEYER |
Michel |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0074 |
0242 |
HOWILLER |
Jean Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0075 |
0243 |
COSTER |
Christel |
Colmar |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1972 |
SEF |
0009 |
0244 |
SCHORIE |
Stéphanie |
ASL Robertsau |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0245 |
|
|
|
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
|
|
0007 |
0246 |
DENNI |
Karen |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1972 |
SEF |
0011 |
0247 |
RIBS |
Didier |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0248 |
MARY |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
0249 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sebastien |
Conseil Europe Triathlon |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1984 |
SEM |
0107 |
0250 |
GOILLARD |
Thierry |
Bischheim |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1978 |
SEM |
0108 |
0251 |
JACOB |
Michel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
0252 |
BRANDEL |
Franck |
Illkirch |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0109 |
0253 |
BECK |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
0254 |
FERNANDES |
Sophie |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1974 |
SEF |
0012 |
0255 |
MOSSER SAILLANT |
Thomas |
Gresswiller |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0110 |
0256 |
MARCHAND |
Philippe |
Conseil Europe Triathlon |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1962 |
V1M |
0076 |
0257 |
LIENHARD |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0077 |
0258 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
0259 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Eichelthal |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0260 |
ESQUENET |
Virginie |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1972 |
SEF |
0013 |
0261 |
BURGUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
0262 |
HERZOG |
Florent |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1986 |
SEM |
0111 |
0263 |
ROUSSEAU |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0078 |
0264 |
VOEGELIN |
Eric |
Opticiens Maurice Frères |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0079 |
0265 |
STROHMENGER |
Quentin |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1992 |
JUM |
0003 |
0266 |
BISCHOFF |
Didier |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1971 |
V1M |
0080 |
0267 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0268 |
OUDIN |
Pascal |
Unaf 67 |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0082 |
0269 |
WARYNSKI |
Simon |
Strasbourg |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1984 |
SEM |
0112 |
0270 |
MESBAH |
Mehdi |
Strasbourg Neuhof |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1989 |
SEM |
0113 |
0271 |
HEILIG |
Olivier |
Strasbourg Neuhof |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1977 |
SEM |
0114 |
0272 |
CHAMBON |
Stéphanie |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1973 |
SEF |
0014 |
0273 |
DO MENICHINI |
Bertrand |
Hoenheim |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1986 |
SEM |
0115 |
0274 |
HOLZINGER |
Loïg |
Strasbourg |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
0275 |
KLEIN |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
0276 |
MORLET |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1976 |
SEM |
0116 |
0277 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Julian |
Strasbourg |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0117 |
0278 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0279 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Jean |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0083 |
0280 |
WIRTH |
Nicolas |
Agipi |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1976 |
SEM |
0118 |
0281 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
ASL Printzheim |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0282 |
HOLTZMANN |
Olivier |
Maxlu |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1962 |
V1M |
0084 |
0283 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
Marlenheim |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0119 |
0284 |
KREISS |
Claudine |
Merkwiller |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0285 |
WALTER |
Daniel |
Fenetrange |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0286 |
LE NOUVEAU |
Frédéric |
Karlsruhe |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
0287 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Mars is |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
0288 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chatenois |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0087 |
0289 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualité |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
0290 |
GONZALEZ |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1984 |
SEM |
0120 |
0291 |
PINTO |
Olivia |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1972 |
SEF |
0015 |
0292 |
ROPA |
Simon |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1991 |
SEM |
0121 |
0293 |
MENESTRIER |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0088 |
0294 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1974 |
SEM |
0122 |
0295 |
LORCHAT |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1985 |
SEM |
0123 |
0296 |
SIMON |
Jean Marc |
Unaf 67 |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1966 |
V1M |
0089 |
0297 |
LANTERNIER |
Thomas |
Mundolsheim |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0124 |
0298 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0299 |
DORN |
Claudia |
SP Fénétrange |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
0300 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0125 |
0301 |
GAVERIAUX |
Tristan |
Strasbourg |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1963 |
V1M |
0090 |
0302 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1960 |
V2M |
0038 |
0303 |
LÉONARD |
Jérémie |
Bischheim |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1975 |
SEM |
0126 |
0304 |
CHEVRIER |
Nina |
Strasbourg |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0305 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0306 |
JOST |
Patricia |
Rosheim Running |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
0307 |
KISTNER |
Gilbert |
Strasbourg |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
0308 |
YOUNSI |
Eddie |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0127 |
0309 |
HOERTH |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0310 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1950 |
V3F |
0001 |
0311 |
FRANCHET |
Yann |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0128 |
0312 |
PFLEGER |
Camille |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
0313 |
TISBA |
Olivier |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1973 |
SEM |
0129 |
0314 |
BOUCHES |
Sylvain |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1977 |
SEM |
0130 |
0315 |
STENGER |
Mathieu |
Mundolsheim |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1978 |
SEM |
0131 |
0316 |
PERRADIN |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1955 |
V2M |
0040 |
0317 |
REIMINGER |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0091 |
0318 |
VOSSAN |
Olivier |
Keepcool |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0092 |
0319 |
KLEIN |
Céline |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1972 |
SEF |
0020 |
0320 |
GORSKA |
Katarzyna |
Strasbourg |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1985 |
SEF |
0021 |
0321 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1958 |
V2M |
0041 |
0322 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Bénédicte |
Strasbourg |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V1F |
0013 |
0323 |
KOESSLER |
Patricia |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0324 |
ERPELDINGER |
Nathalie |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0325 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:48 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0042 |
0326 |
MATZINGER |
Marie françoise |
AFCF Alsace |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0327 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
ASC Hager |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0093 |
0328 |
MATTER |
Regine |
Mommenheim |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1975 |
SEF |
0022 |
0329 |
MOLLARD |
Lambert |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1988 |
SEM |
0132 |
0330 |
GELLEZ |
Didier |
Sessenheim |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1972 |
SEM |
0133 |
0331 |
MORIN |
Sébastien |
Vagney |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0134 |
0332 |
HOLLENDER |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0043 |
0333 |
DAVROT |
Bernard |
Bischheim |
00:57:31 |
05'45''10 |
10.43 |
1956 |
V2M |
0044 |
0334 |
LEFEBVRE |
Fernand |
Labaroche |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0335 |
AMBLARD |
Olivier |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
0336 |
GILBERT |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0337 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
Conseil Europe Triathlon |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1965 |
V1F |
0017 |
0338 |
HEIWY |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1982 |
SEF |
0023 |
0339 |
FENDER |
Catherine |
Urmatt |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
1964 |
V1F |
0018 |
0340 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1963 |
V1F |
0019 |
0341 |
FUNFROCK |
Anne |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:56 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
0342 |
MONCELLE |
Nathalie |
Sante Loisirs Option Running |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0343 |
CHONE |
Nicolas |
C.E. CSM France |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0135 |
0344 |
LEVYCKYJ |
Pierre |
Heineken |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0094 |
0345 |
MAZZA |
Céline |
Riedisheim |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0025 |
0346 |
LACOGNE |
Sophie |
Urban |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1976 |
SEF |
0026 |
0347 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Valerie |
Aft Iftim |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1977 |
SEF |
0027 |
0348 |
LEBERT |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
0095 |
0349 |
BACH |
Valérie |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:56 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1973 |
SEF |
0028 |
0350 |
MULLER |
Olivier |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:00:03 |
06'00''30 |
9.99 |
1987 |
SEM |
0136 |
0351 |
WERLING |
Isabelle |
Hoenheim |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
0352 |
MOTEL |
Julie |
Bischheim |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
0353 |
ARNET |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1974 |
SEF |
0030 |
0354 |
ISNER |
Diane |
Strasbourg |
01:00:20 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1985 |
SEF |
0031 |
0355 |
GRAFF |
Jean Luc |
Stutzheim |
01:00:55 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
1953 |
V2M |
0046 |
0356 |
GUTEKUNST |
Anne Sophie |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:01:03 |
06'06''30 |
9.83 |
1975 |
SEF |
0032 |
0357 |
LEMAIRE |
Célia |
Strasbourg |
01:02:24 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1987 |
SEF |
0033 |
0358 |
BACH |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:02:39 |
06'15''90 |
9.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0096 |
0359 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg |
01:02:47 |
06'16''70 |
9.56 |
1935 |
V4M |
0002 |
0360 |
TOUSSAINT |
Arnaud |
Schiltigheim |
01:03:27 |
06'20''70 |
9.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0137 |
0361 |
KRETZ |
Agnès |
Dinsheim |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
0362 |
FABER |
Do |
Schiltigheim |
01:05:08 |
06'30''80 |
9.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0138 |
0363 |
BADER |
Patrick |
Behlenheim |
01:05:51 |
06'35''10 |
9.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0047 |
0364 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
01:06:16 |
06'37''60 |
9.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0139 |
0365 |
ROTH |
Bernard |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:06:17 |
06'37''70 |
9.05 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0366 |
METZGER |
Nadia |
Schiltigheim |
01:07:48 |
06'46''80 |
8.85 |
1982 |
SEF |
0034 |
0367 |
KLEIN |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
01:09:22 |
06'56''20 |
8.65 |
1932 |
V4M |
0004 |
0368 |
DESMAIZIERES |
Line |
Mairie De Schiltigheim |
01:18:34 |
07'51''40 |
7.64 |
1988 |
SEF |
0035 |
0369 |
DESMAIZIERES |
Yves |
Critel |
01:18:34 |
07'51''40 |
7.64 |
1959 |
V2M |
0048 |