Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
1 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Assa Sarreguemines-Sarrebourg |
00:15:32 |
03'06''40 |
19.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
1 |
2 |
ELFATNI |
Hamid |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:15:35 |
03'07''00 |
19.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
2 |
3 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Sport 2000 |
00:15:45 |
03'09''00 |
19.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
3 |
4 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:48 |
03'09''60 |
18.99 |
1991 |
SEM |
4 |
5 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Eckbolsheim |
00:15:54 |
03'10''80 |
18.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
1 |
6 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana Rohan Athlé Savern |
00:15:57 |
03'11''40 |
18.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
5 |
7 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Usocome |
00:16:00 |
03'12''00 |
18.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
2 |
8 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:16:06 |
03'13''20 |
18.63 |
1994 |
CAM |
1 |
9 |
CLEMENTZ |
Jonathan |
Colmar Mar Club |
00:16:14 |
03'14''80 |
18.48 |
1980 |
SEM |
6 |
10 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Saverne |
00:16:14 |
03'14''80 |
18.48 |
1994 |
CAM |
2 |
11 |
JACQUOT |
Aurélien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:30 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1985 |
SEM |
7 |
12 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
8 |
13 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Surbourg |
00:16:38 |
03'19''60 |
18.04 |
1976 |
SEM |
9 |
14 |
ULM |
Franck |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1993 |
JUM |
1 |
15 |
KIEFFER |
Antoine |
Ass |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1991 |
SEM |
10 |
16 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:44 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1994 |
CAM |
3 |
17 |
EL BOTAKANTI |
Mohamed |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1996 |
MIM |
1 |
18 |
ERTZ |
David |
Fc Haguenau |
00:16:49 |
03'21''80 |
17.84 |
1989 |
SEM |
11 |
19 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
3 |
20 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:03 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1980 |
SEM |
12 |
21 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1961 |
V2M |
1 |
22 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Roeschwoog |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
13 |
23 |
GOETZ |
Théo |
Ass Strasbourg |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1993 |
JUM |
2 |
24 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
Ccm |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
4 |
25 |
GOETZ |
Joan |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1988 |
SEM |
14 |
26 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1962 |
V1M |
5 |
27 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Ras |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1994 |
CAM |
4 |
28 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1970 |
V1M |
6 |
29 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
7 |
30 |
WALTMANN |
Victor |
Ana Ras |
00:17:46 |
03'33''20 |
16.89 |
1995 |
CAM |
5 |
31 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
8 |
32 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1976 |
SEM |
15 |
33 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
9 |
34 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Rohan Athlé |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1995 |
CAM |
6 |
35 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Usocome |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
10 |
36 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Sl Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
11 |
37 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
12 |
38 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1993 |
JUM |
3 |
39 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1974 |
SEM |
16 |
40 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1991 |
SEM |
17 |
41 |
GRAD |
Tobias |
Acca |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1997 |
MIM |
2 |
42 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
2 |
43 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
Ass Strasbourg |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1991 |
SEM |
18 |
44 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1975 |
SEM |
19 |
45 |
KARL |
Dirk |
Tsg Grünstadt |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
13 |
46 |
KORELL |
Christel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1968 |
V1F |
1 |
47 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Anould |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
14 |
48 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1993 |
JUM |
4 |
49 |
MATZ |
Joel |
Sncf |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1989 |
SEM |
20 |
50 |
SEEL |
Joel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
15 |
51 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
21 |
52 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
16 |
53 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Amicale Du Cg 67 |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
22 |
54 |
BAYER |
Jean-Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1963 |
V1M |
17 |
55 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
3 |
56 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Quentin |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1994 |
CAM |
7 |
57 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
18 |
58 |
HORNY |
Jérome |
Scherlenheim |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
19 |
59 |
SCOLARI |
Jean-Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
20 |
60 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Furets D'Eiffage |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1987 |
SEM |
23 |
61 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1969 |
V1F |
2 |
62 |
GUERBEUR |
Nathan |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1996 |
MIM |
3 |
63 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1953 |
V2M |
4 |
64 |
SCHALCK |
Mickael |
Fcjab |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
24 |
65 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Trimoval |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1987 |
SEF |
1 |
66 |
FIOELIN |
Christophe |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
21 |
67 |
STEINMETZ |
Romain |
Weitbruch |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
25 |
68 |
DEUBER |
Dominique |
Betschdorf |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1961 |
V2M |
5 |
69 |
GLAAS |
Gregory |
Sessenheim |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1993 |
JUM |
5 |
70 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Soufflenheim |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1993 |
JUM |
6 |
71 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1961 |
V2M |
6 |
72 |
CARA |
Adrien |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
26 |
73 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Général Motors |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1993 |
JUM |
7 |
74 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Michel |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
7 |
75 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Waltenheim Sur Zorn |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
22 |
76 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
23 |
77 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
27 |
78 |
SICK |
Anthony |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1991 |
SEM |
28 |
79 |
ALMAILLE |
Pierre |
Stc Sarreguemines |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
29 |
80 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
24 |
81 |
SOHM |
Lucas |
Garage Sohm |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1991 |
SEM |
30 |
82 |
ARON |
Maxime |
Ana Ras |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1995 |
CAM |
8 |
83 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Aere Erstein |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1957 |
V2M |
8 |
84 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
25 |
85 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Saarguemines Triathlon |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
31 |
86 |
GIRARDIN |
Jérémy |
Alteckendorf |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1993 |
JUM |
8 |
87 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1958 |
V2M |
9 |
88 |
KAISER |
Jérome |
Garage Sohm |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1992 |
JUM |
9 |
89 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1960 |
V2M |
10 |
90 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
11 |
91 |
MONTEBRUN |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
26 |
92 |
HARSCH |
Alex |
Lc Schifferstadt |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
27 |
93 |
DIETRICH |
Vincent |
Lipsheim |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1990 |
SEM |
32 |
94 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
12 |
95 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
33 |
96 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Coop Alsace |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
34 |
97 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1985 |
SEM |
35 |
98 |
ANDOUCHE |
Alexandre |
Obermodern |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1977 |
SEM |
36 |
99 |
UFFLER |
Sebastien |
Lixhausen |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1975 |
SEM |
37 |
100 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1961 |
V2M |
13 |
101 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Team Remy |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
28 |
102 |
FILIPPI |
Florian |
Eckbolsheim |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1997 |
MIM |
4 |
103 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
29 |
104 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff-Sport |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1958 |
V2M |
14 |
105 |
KURTZ |
Joel |
Soultz Rider |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1973 |
SEM |
38 |
106 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Ases |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1988 |
SEF |
2 |
107 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1963 |
V1M |
30 |
108 |
STEINMETZ |
Pascal |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1972 |
SEM |
39 |
109 |
SUSS |
Charles |
Mattstall |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
15 |
110 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1955 |
V2M |
16 |
111 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1951 |
V3M |
1 |
112 |
SUSS |
Thibaut |
Mattstall |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
40 |
113 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Boersch |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
31 |
114 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
41 |
115 |
JOST |
Sébastien |
Bischwiler |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
32 |
116 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1955 |
V2M |
17 |
117 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
42 |
118 |
GEORGES |
Kévin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1992 |
JUM |
10 |
119 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
33 |
120 |
SOMMER |
Mathias |
Fc Eschbach |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
43 |
121 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Forstheim |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1994 |
CAM |
9 |
122 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1962 |
V1M |
34 |
123 |
MATTER |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
44 |
124 |
DUCRET |
Valentin |
Rame |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1997 |
MIM |
5 |
125 |
GERGAUD |
David |
Haguenau |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
45 |
126 |
KIEFFER |
Luc |
Danne Et Quatre Vents |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1964 |
V1M |
35 |
127 |
STAAT |
Alain |
Woerth |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
36 |
128 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
46 |
129 |
LAZARUS |
Gilles |
Coop Alsace |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
47 |
130 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
37 |
131 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
18 |
132 |
CHERONNEAU |
Thomas |
Atrya Sas |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1990 |
SEM |
48 |
133 |
NOIRTIN |
Nicolas |
Fc Soufflenheim |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1996 |
MIM |
6 |
134 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
38 |
135 |
MULHEIM |
Thierry |
Seebach |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
39 |
136 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
40 |
137 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1993 |
JUF |
1 |
138 |
JACQUOT |
Franck |
Sarrebourg |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1970 |
V1M |
41 |
139 |
ÖZTüRK |
Aslan |
Tus Griesheim |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1984 |
SEM |
49 |
140 |
OTT |
Mathias |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1997 |
MIM |
7 |
141 |
METZLER |
Philippe |
Csnss |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
50 |
142 |
ELY |
Noel |
Ingersheim |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
19 |
143 |
VILELA |
José |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1951 |
V3M |
2 |
144 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
Ccm |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
51 |
145 |
BOHNERT |
Gael |
Erstein |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1996 |
MIM |
8 |
146 |
KAUTZ |
Francis |
Schirrhoffen |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1958 |
V2M |
20 |
147 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Cottages Illkirch |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
42 |
148 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1941 |
V4M |
1 |
149 |
|
|
|
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
|
|
1 |
150 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
52 |
151 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
43 |
152 |
BEHR |
Alain |
Bitche |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
44 |
153 |
GRUBER |
Corentin |
Ana Sgw |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1996 |
MIM |
9 |
154 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1972 |
SEM |
53 |
155 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1957 |
V2M |
21 |
156 |
JAISSER |
Raphael |
Tthaguenau |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1994 |
CAM |
10 |
157 |
GANGLOFF |
Benoit |
Fces Vétérans |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
45 |
158 |
ISEMANN |
Claude |
Socomec |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1963 |
V1M |
46 |
159 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
54 |
160 |
GRAD |
Dany |
Wittisheim |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
47 |
161 |
PFRIMMER |
Francis |
Rohrwiller |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1946 |
V3M |
3 |
162 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Sainte Marguerite |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1956 |
V2M |
22 |
163 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1975 |
SEM |
55 |
164 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1948 |
V3M |
4 |
165 |
BRUHL |
Mickael |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
56 |
166 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1989 |
SEM |
57 |
167 |
ENGEL |
Vincent |
Tennis Kaltenhouse |
00:21:55 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
48 |
168 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Rountzenheim |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1961 |
V2M |
23 |
169 |
BUSCH |
Gabriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1960 |
V2M |
24 |
170 |
KRUMM |
Jean-Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
25 |
171 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1955 |
V2M |
26 |
172 |
HOTT |
Pascal |
Wingen |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
49 |
173 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
S/L Asptt Stb |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1963 |
V1F |
3 |
174 |
DA COSTA |
Manuel |
Wittisheim |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
50 |
175 |
WERLING |
Franck |
Hoenheim |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
51 |
176 |
MUGLER |
Arnaud |
Weyersheim |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
58 |
177 |
PORTO |
Inocencio |
P-Clset Marathon |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
52 |
178 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1966 |
V1M |
53 |
179 |
LOEB |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1983 |
SEM |
59 |
180 |
STEIN |
Lionel |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1997 |
MIM |
10 |
181 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Coop Alsace |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
54 |
182 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Atrya Sas |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1978 |
SEF |
3 |
183 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
Ana Sgw |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
55 |
184 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean-François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
60 |
185 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1995 |
CAM |
11 |
186 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1973 |
SEF |
4 |
187 |
FATH |
Thierry |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
61 |
188 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Pompiers Soufflenheim |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1962 |
V1M |
56 |
189 |
KIMMEL |
Denis |
Vosgirunners Niederbronn |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
57 |
190 |
FARNY |
Pascal |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1972 |
SEM |
62 |
191 |
OCHAVO |
Modesto |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
58 |
192 |
ROTHWILLER |
Julien |
Tthaguenau |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1992 |
JUM |
11 |
193 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1957 |
V2M |
27 |
194 |
RIHN |
Jérome |
Schirrhein |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1990 |
SEM |
63 |
195 |
HARTENSTEIN |
Alexandre |
Marienthal |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1994 |
CAM |
12 |
196 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Laubach |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
64 |
197 |
GERBRON |
Dominque |
Berstett |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
28 |
198 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Martine |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1959 |
V2F |
1 |
199 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1973 |
SEM |
65 |
200 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Sun Palace |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1961 |
V2M |
29 |
201 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Général Motors |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
30 |
202 |
ROY |
Katia |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1970 |
V1F |
4 |
203 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1990 |
SEF |
5 |
204 |
WEISSER |
Antoine |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1994 |
CAM |
13 |
205 |
WILKE |
Loïc |
Schirrhein |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
66 |
206 |
SCHOENY |
Patrick |
Illkirch |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1969 |
V1M |
59 |
207 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Gries |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1942 |
V3M |
5 |
208 |
BURCKEL |
Julien |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1985 |
SEM |
67 |
209 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Olivier |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1994 |
CAM |
14 |
210 |
KASTNER |
Cedric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1989 |
SEM |
68 |
211 |
BOEHLER |
Julien |
Marienthal |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1991 |
SEM |
69 |
212 |
HAUSSER |
Guillaume |
Sessenheim |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1996 |
MIM |
11 |
213 |
BLUM |
Yannick |
Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1987 |
SEM |
70 |
214 |
OCHANO |
Maxime |
Krautergersheim |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1995 |
CAM |
15 |
215 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Garage Timmel Hatten |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
60 |
216 |
STRUB |
Walter |
Fces Vétérans |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
61 |
217 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1997 |
MIM |
12 |
218 |
BATT |
Gabriel |
Haguenau |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
62 |
219 |
GRAD |
Pierre |
Accr |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1991 |
SEM |
71 |
220 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1955 |
V2M |
31 |
221 |
HAFFNER |
Jean-Michel |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1964 |
V1M |
63 |
222 |
|
|
|
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
|
|
2 |
223 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
64 |
224 |
MARTIN |
Franco |
Schirrhein |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
65 |
225 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Fcek |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1997 |
MIM |
13 |
226 |
LUGNIER |
Thomas |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
72 |
227 |
PFAFF |
Jean Marc |
Running Club Schleithal |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
66 |
228 |
DUMINGER |
Marc |
Leutenheim |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
67 |
229 |
CHABROWSKI |
Bernard |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1949 |
V3M |
6 |
230 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
68 |
231 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
69 |
232 |
DECK |
Thierry |
Fces Vétérans |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1964 |
V1M |
70 |
233 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1962 |
V1M |
71 |
234 |
HEINRICH |
Etienne |
Brumath |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1956 |
V2M |
32 |
235 |
SIMON |
René |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
33 |
236 |
SAYAH |
Thierry |
Schleithal |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1972 |
SEM |
73 |
237 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1956 |
V2F |
2 |
238 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1964 |
V1F |
5 |
239 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre-Michel |
Haguenau |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
72 |
240 |
BOCK |
Denis |
Riedseltz |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1952 |
V2M |
34 |
241 |
HOCH |
Jean-Michel |
Catalent |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1962 |
V1M |
73 |
242 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sgw |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1992 |
JUF |
2 |
243 |
URSENBACH |
Yann |
Saverne |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
74 |
244 |
JAEGER |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
75 |
245 |
GENTNER |
Cedric |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
74 |
246 |
STEINER |
Bruno |
Lanxess |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
76 |
247 |
REUTHER |
Rémy |
Ases |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
35 |
248 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1964 |
V1F |
6 |
249 |
BITZ |
Daniel |
Fces Vétérans |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1965 |
V1M |
77 |
250 |
GRASSER |
Eric |
Garage Sohm |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1985 |
SEM |
75 |
251 |
REB |
Christophe |
Drusenheim |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
78 |
252 |
SCHOTT |
Lenny |
Fc St Etienne Seltz |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1996 |
MIM |
14 |
253 |
RITTER |
Mathieu |
Obersoultzbach |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
79 |
254 |
EHRARD |
Arnaud |
Fc Geis |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1995 |
CAM |
16 |
255 |
SCHWARTZ |
Patrick |
Ases |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1959 |
V2M |
36 |
256 |
SOHM |
Christophe |
Garage Sohm |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
76 |
257 |
RISCHMANN |
Pascal |
Fces Vétérans |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
80 |
258 |
SCHWEITZER |
Raphaël |
Reichshoffen |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
77 |
259 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Clestra Running |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1977 |
SEF |
6 |
260 |
MARC |
Bernard |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
78 |
261 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
79 |
262 |
SCHNEIDER |
Bernard |
Hbc Hoerdt |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
81 |
263 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1966 |
V1F |
7 |
264 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
82 |
265 |
DEPPEN |
Franck |
Coop Alsace |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
83 |
266 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1970 |
V1F |
8 |
267 |
BOIS |
Pauline |
|
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1993 |
JUF |
3 |
268 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1953 |
V2M |
37 |
269 |
ERARD |
Jean-Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
38 |
270 |
KARCHER |
Jérémie |
Uhrwiller |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1997 |
MIM |
15 |
271 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
84 |
272 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1950 |
V3M |
7 |
273 |
URBAN |
Daniel |
Mertzwiller |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
85 |
274 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
39 |
275 |
CLEMENT |
Geoffrey |
Tthaguenau |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1991 |
SEM |
80 |
276 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Tthaguenau |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1988 |
SEM |
81 |
277 |
RICHARD |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
86 |
278 |
ULRICH |
Martine |
Hoerdt |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1956 |
V2F |
3 |
279 |
KRUMEICH |
Estelle |
Retschwiller |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1977 |
SEF |
7 |
280 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1965 |
V1M |
87 |
281 |
WEISS |
Bernard |
Tc Mertzwiller |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1941 |
V4M |
2 |
282 |
WERMUTH |
Jean-Pierre |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1934 |
V4M |
3 |
283 |
BAUMANN |
Estelle |
Roeschwoog |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1982 |
SEF |
8 |
284 |
HODAPP |
Jean-Marie |
Usocome |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
40 |
285 |
GRESS |
Arnaud |
Auenheim |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1995 |
CAM |
17 |
286 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1954 |
V2F |
4 |
287 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1958 |
V2F |
5 |
288 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Sew Usocome |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
82 |
289 |
GUNDUZ |
Gencer |
Soufflenheim |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
83 |
290 |
FRANKHAUSER |
Charles |
Illkirch |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1941 |
V4M |
4 |
291 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1974 |
SEM |
84 |
292 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1963 |
V1F |
9 |
293 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Roeschwoog |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1971 |
V1F |
10 |
294 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne-Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1967 |
V1F |
11 |
295 |
STEPHAN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
88 |
296 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1984 |
SEF |
9 |
297 |
SPARD |
Julien |
Les Furieux |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
85 |
298 |
RITTER |
Richard |
Hager |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
89 |
299 |
FELTZ |
Arnaud |
Saverne |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1987 |
SEM |
86 |
300 |
SCHOTT |
Manuel |
Drusenheim |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
87 |
301 |
CORRE |
Jean-Frédéric |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1995 |
CAM |
18 |
302 |
DUPLAT |
Alexandre |
Stundwiller |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1996 |
MIM |
16 |
303 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
Niederroedern |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1968 |
V1F |
12 |
304 |
AUBRUN |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1995 |
CAM |
19 |
305 |
MOSSE |
Christelle |
Schirrhein |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1990 |
SEF |
10 |
306 |
SCHMöLZLIN |
Laurent |
Struth |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1973 |
SEM |
88 |
307 |
DURR |
Denis |
Eschau |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1961 |
V2M |
41 |
308 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Vosgirunners |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1963 |
V1M |
90 |
309 |
HARTER |
Amélie |
Vdb |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1997 |
MIF |
1 |
310 |
WEISSER |
Philippe |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
91 |
311 |
SIEGRIST |
Géraldine |
Hager |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1976 |
SEF |
11 |
312 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1951 |
V3F |
1 |
313 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Griesbach |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1964 |
V1F |
13 |
314 |
DURRENBERGER |
Thierry |
Fc Eschbach |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
92 |
315 |
MATZINGER |
Françoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1969 |
V1F |
14 |
316 |
ZANDER |
Brigitte |
Marienthal |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1962 |
V1F |
15 |
317 |
SCHUSTER |
Béatrice |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1966 |
V1F |
16 |
318 |
KAUTZ |
Marie Dominique |
Schirrhoffen |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1959 |
V2F |
6 |
319 |
RISCHMANN |
Paul |
Coop Alsace |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1956 |
V2M |
42 |
320 |
HIESSLER |
Viviane |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:33 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1974 |
SEF |
12 |
321 |
VAUZELLE |
Emilie |
Mertzwiller |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1985 |
SEF |
13 |
322 |
SCHOETTEL |
Jean-Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
89 |
323 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Rosenwiller |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1997 |
MIM |
17 |
324 |
FAINTEFF |
Benoit |
Marienthal |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1948 |
V3M |
8 |
325 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
Petits Escargots |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1971 |
V1F |
17 |
326 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1993 |
JUM |
12 |
327 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1963 |
V1F |
18 |
328 |
JARRIGE |
Antoine |
Romanswiller |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1995 |
CAM |
20 |
329 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Eichelthal |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1978 |
SEF |
14 |
330 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veronique |
Les Furieux |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1972 |
SEF |
15 |
331 |
KIMMEL |
Christine |
Les Furieux |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1971 |
V1F |
19 |
332 |
GOERST |
Rémy |
Amicale Du Cg 67 |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
93 |
333 |
SCHAEFFER |
Sabine |
Sg Wantz |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1983 |
SEF |
16 |
334 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
43 |
335 |
SUTTERLIN |
Carole |
Hangenbieten |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1991 |
SEF |
17 |
336 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
90 |
337 |
FARNY |
Albert |
Sessenheim |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
94 |
338 |
HERRMANN |
Marie-Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1963 |
V1F |
20 |
339 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1992 |
JUF |
4 |
340 |
DEBUS |
Helene |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1992 |
JUF |
5 |
341 |
KALCH |
Delphine |
Paris |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1982 |
SEF |
18 |
342 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Maxlu |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1961 |
V2F |
7 |
343 |
STERN |
Sylvie |
Offendorf |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1972 |
SEF |
19 |
344 |
FLICK |
Gerald |
Strasbourg |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1972 |
SEM |
91 |
345 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Les Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1937 |
V4M |
5 |
346 |
BACH |
Aurelie |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1987 |
SEF |
20 |
347 |
LETT |
Anthony |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1990 |
SEM |
92 |
348 |
PHILIPPE |
Anthony |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1990 |
SEM |
93 |
349 |
FERBER |
Johnny |
Kaltenhouse |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1985 |
SEM |
94 |
350 |
ACKER |
Thierry |
Pompiers Soufflenheim |
00:27:45 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
95 |
351 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Orange |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1964 |
V1F |
21 |
352 |
MERTZ |
Claudine |
Hoenheim |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1964 |
V1F |
22 |
353 |
CERVEAUX |
Alix |
Strasbourg |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1955 |
V2M |
44 |
354 |
WEISS |
Serge |
Fc Eschbach |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
96 |
355 |
GOETTELMANN |
Séverine |
Strasbourg |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1977 |
SEF |
21 |
356 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
23 |
357 |
COHAUT |
Virginie |
Eschau |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1968 |
V1F |
24 |
358 |
NOMINE |
Emile |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
97 |
359 |
CHRISTIANY |
Sandrine |
Brumath |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1982 |
SEF |
22 |
360 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1973 |
SEF |
23 |
361 |
GORKE |
Thierry |
Basket La Wantzenau |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1973 |
SEM |
98 |
362 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
95 |
363 |
EHRISMANN |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
99 |
364 |
FELLER |
Eric |
Dauendorf |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
96 |
365 |
VALENTIN |
Elodie |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1987 |
SEF |
24 |
366 |
KALB |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1964 |
V1M |
97 |
367 |
WALTHER |
Jean Louis |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1952 |
V2M |
45 |
368 |
KELLER |
Stéphane |
Hbc Rhenan |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
100 |
369 |
ROYER |
Joel |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1972 |
SEM |
101 |
370 |
RAYMOND |
Pascal |
Soultz Sous Foréts |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1960 |
V2M |
46 |
371 |
FLICK |
Elodie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1996 |
MIF |
2 |
372 |
NOEL |
Antoinette |
Strasbourg |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
25 |
373 |
HAAS |
Alexandre |
Roeschwoog |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1997 |
MIM |
18 |
374 |
ADAM |
Christine |
Basket La Wantzenau |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1972 |
SEF |
25 |
375 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Marie-Paule |
Vosgirunners |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1965 |
V1F |
26 |
376 |
SIEFERT |
Jérémy |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1986 |
SEM |
102 |
377 |
GUCKERT |
Charles |
Schleithal |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1941 |
V4M |
6 |
378 |
SCHEER |
Nathalie |
Geispolsheim |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1981 |
SEF |
26 |
379 |
REPPERT |
Jean-Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1951 |
V3M |
9 |
380 |
KALB |
Lauriane |
Haguen |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1994 |
CAF |
1 |
381 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1972 |
SEF |
27 |
382 |
BRUCKER |
Patrick |
Fces Vétérans |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1956 |
V2M |
47 |
383 |
DIETRICH |
Jean-Bernard |
Lipsheim |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1948 |
V3M |
10 |
384 |
JARRIGE |
Théo |
Romanswiller |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1997 |
MIM |
19 |
385 |
GERBRON |
Delphine |
Berstett |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1972 |
SEF |
28 |
386 |
KRIMM |
Pauline |
Blaesheim |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1995 |
CAF |
2 |
387 |
SAEMANN |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
29 |
388 |
WINLING |
Michele |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1949 |
V3F |
2 |
389 |
KREBS |
Nicolas |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
103 |
390 |
GENTNER |
Daniel |
Fces Vétérans |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1963 |
V1M |
98 |
391 |
BERTHELOT AIT OUMGHA |
Brahim |
Strasbourg |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1977 |
SEM |
104 |
392 |
WERLING |
Isabelle |
Hoenheim |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1970 |
V1F |
27 |
393 |
MOEBS |
Patrick |
Brumath |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
105 |
394 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1991 |
SEF |
30 |
395 |
DURR |
Danièle |
Eschau |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1962 |
V1F |
28 |
396 |
HELD |
Ulla |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1962 |
V1F |
29 |
397 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Wambele Schweighouse |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1970 |
V1F |
30 |
398 |
TRAPP |
Martine |
Siemens |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1973 |
SEF |
31 |
399 |
MILLEMANN |
Mylène |
Offwiller |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1992 |
JUF |
6 |
400 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Dambach La Ville |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1993 |
JUF |
7 |
401 |
WELKER |
Karine |
Atrya Sas |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1992 |
JUF |
8 |
402 |
ARNHOLT |
Yana |
Seebach |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1997 |
MIF |
3 |
403 |
ZINCK |
Jean |
Gambsheim |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1947 |
V3M |
11 |
404 |
|
|
|
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
|
|
3 |
405 |
|
|
|
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
|
|
4 |
406 |
|
|
|
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
|
|
5 |
407 |
GRUB |
Fanny |
Pompiers Fénétrange |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1991 |
SEF |
32 |
408 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1947 |
V3M |
12 |
409 |
WOOG |
Stéphane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1976 |
SEM |
106 |
410 |
CONRAD |
Anthony |
Officine Des Geux |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
107 |
411 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1968 |
V1F |
31 |
412 |
THOMAS-GOEHLINGER |
Angele |
Batzendorf |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1970 |
V1F |
32 |
413 |
DORFFER |
Patrick |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
99 |
414 |
KIENTZ |
Catherine |
Gresswiller |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1963 |
V1F |
33 |
415 |
DODIER |
Valérie |
Schirrhein |
00:30:58 |
06'11''60 |
9.69 |
1972 |
SEF |
33 |
416 |
FLICK |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1974 |
SEF |
34 |
417 |
BRUCKER |
Bernard |
Fces Vétérans |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
48 |
418 |
MOSSER |
Christophe |
Fces Vétérans |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
100 |
419 |
PIHEN |
Charlotte |
Les Furieux |
00:31:16 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1986 |
SEF |
35 |
420 |
EHLENBERGER |
Clara |
Seebach |
00:31:16 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1997 |
MIF |
4 |
421 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Weitbruch |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1964 |
V1F |
34 |
422 |
CABOS |
Gerard |
Astarac Fond Club |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1948 |
V3M |
13 |
423 |
EHLENBERGER |
Camille |
Seebach |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1991 |
SEF |
36 |
424 |
BOHN |
Marie-Christine |
Indiv. Alsace |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1960 |
V2F |
8 |
425 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Haguenau |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1957 |
V2M |
49 |
426 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Carole |
Wisches |
00:31:37 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1971 |
V1F |
35 |
427 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Claudine |
Barenbach |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1969 |
V1F |
36 |
428 |
HALTER |
Chantal |
Usocome |
00:31:54 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1961 |
V2F |
9 |
429 |
EHRHARD |
Estelle |
Meistratzheim |
00:31:56 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1992 |
JUF |
9 |
430 |
VOGT |
Suzanne |
Merkwiller |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1963 |
V1F |
37 |
431 |
ZAMMIT |
Arnaud |
Lixheim |
00:32:02 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1990 |
SEM |
108 |
432 |
GALTAU |
Fabrice |
Lingolsheim |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1971 |
V1M |
101 |
433 |
HUMBERT |
Gabriel |
Bischheim |
00:32:10 |
06'26''00 |
9.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
102 |
434 |
JUND |
Nathalie |
Weitbruch |
00:32:16 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
38 |
435 |
HAFFNER |
Nathalie |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:32:23 |
06'28''60 |
9.26 |
1965 |
V1F |
39 |
436 |
MOSSLER |
Frederic |
Wasselonne |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
50 |
437 |
HAAS |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:32:43 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1971 |
V1M |
103 |
438 |
GALLOY |
Faustine |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:32:47 |
06'33''40 |
9.15 |
1983 |
SEF |
37 |
439 |
TEISSEDRE |
Catherine |
Mertzwiller |
00:32:51 |
06'34''20 |
9.13 |
1959 |
V2F |
10 |
440 |
LOEWENGUTH BELHAJ |
Hind |
Loewenguth Architectes |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1974 |
SEF |
38 |
441 |
SMIGIEL |
Didier |
Quatz Trotters |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1962 |
V1M |
104 |
442 |
BECKER |
Marie-Odile |
Atrya Sas |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1962 |
V1F |
40 |
443 |
CHERONNEAU |
Eric |
Atrya Sas |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
105 |
444 |
JUIF |
Martine |
Ases |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1955 |
V2F |
11 |
445 |
JUIF |
Danièlle |
Ases |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1965 |
V1F |
41 |
446 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:45 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1939 |
V4M |
7 |
447 |
HARTER |
Guillaume |
Tt Haguenau |
00:33:57 |
06'47''40 |
8.84 |
1990 |
SEM |
109 |
448 |
JOANNARD |
Xavier |
Tt Haguenau |
00:33:58 |
06'47''60 |
8.83 |
1996 |
MIM |
20 |
449 |
HARTER |
Julien |
Tt Haguenau |
00:33:59 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1988 |
SEM |
110 |
450 |
JOANNARD |
Martine |
Tt Haguenau |
00:34:00 |
06'48''00 |
8.82 |
1970 |
V1F |
42 |
451 |
LOEB |
Michael |
Tt Haguenau |
00:34:00 |
06'48''00 |
8.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
111 |
452 |
HARTER |
Jean-Noel |
Tt Haguenau |
00:34:01 |
06'48''20 |
8.82 |
1961 |
V2M |
51 |
453 |
KRUMM |
Pascale |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:40 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1959 |
V2F |
12 |
454 |
SUSS |
Raymond |
Berstett |
00:35:14 |
07'02''80 |
8.51 |
1947 |
V3M |
14 |
455 |
CHERONNEAU |
Audrey |
Atrya Sas |
00:35:55 |
07'11''00 |
8.35 |
1993 |
JUF |
10 |
456 |
RIBEIRO |
Maximiano |
Strasbourg |
00:35:56 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
112 |
457 |
GANGLOFF |
Jennyfer |
Fces Vétérans |
00:36:28 |
07'17''60 |
8.23 |
1972 |
SEF |
39 |
458 |
LAVAYSSIERE |
Natacha |
Essert |
00:36:34 |
07'18''80 |
8.20 |
1969 |
V1F |
43 |
459 |
FERNANDEZ |
Marie-Joseph |
Strasbourg |
00:36:43 |
07'20''60 |
8.17 |
1935 |
V4F |
1 |