Rang |
Nom |
Prenom |
C/Cat |
Club |
TempsTotal |
Km/h |
Naiss |
1001 |
TROESTLER |
François |
V2M 141 |
Barr |
01:49:23.51 |
11,60 |
1961 |
1002 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
V3M 26 |
Groupe Es |
01:49:24.07 |
11,60 |
1949 |
1003 |
MULLER |
Marius |
V1M 335 |
Unitas Brumath |
01:49:24.66 |
11,60 |
1964 |
1004 |
HASENFRATZ |
Frederic |
ESM 13 |
Altenstadt |
01:49:25.18 |
11,60 |
1990 |
1005 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Guy |
V2M 142 |
Sncf |
01:49:25.81 |
11,60 |
1960 |
1006 |
KINTZ |
Frederic |
V1M 336 |
Cus |
01:49:26.35 |
11,60 |
1965 |
1007 |
PETER |
Bernd |
V2M 143 |
Tf Feuerbach |
01:49:26.91 |
11,60 |
1955 |
1008 |
NEGGAR |
Tahar |
SEM 419 |
Cus |
01:49:29.67 |
11,60 |
1973 |
1009 |
SCHMITZ |
Arthur Stanislas |
ESM 14 |
Groupe Es |
01:49:30.54 |
11,60 |
1990 |
1010 |
POMMEREUIL |
Gilles |
SEM 420 |
Strasbouirg |
01:49:31.85 |
11,60 |
1974 |
1011 |
WARTER |
Christian |
V1M 337 |
Haguenau |
01:49:32.95 |
11,60 |
1965 |
1012 |
RISCHMANN |
Thierry |
V1M 338 |
Schweighouse |
01:49:35.11 |
11,60 |
1964 |
1013 |
SORGIUS |
Mireille |
V1F 27 |
Amicale Du Sdea |
01:49:36.21 |
11,60 |
1970 |
1014 |
WEYRICH |
Guy |
V1M 339 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:49:37.94 |
11,50 |
1962 |
1015 |
WITT |
Harald |
V2M 144 |
Kehl |
01:49:38.56 |
11,50 |
1961 |
1016 |
PROVOT |
Emmanuel |
V1M 340 |
Strasbourg |
01:49:38.97 |
11,50 |
1966 |
1017 |
POISBEAU |
Veronique |
V1F 28 |
Lde |
01:49:39.16 |
11,50 |
1969 |
1018 |
MORILHAT |
Philippe |
V1M 341 |
Johnson Controls |
01:49:39.69 |
11,50 |
1962 |
1019 |
JEDYNAK |
Romain |
SEM 421 |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
01:49:42.90 |
11,50 |
1983 |
1020 |
EY |
Jean Gilles |
V2M 145 |
Cus Habitat |
01:49:43.33 |
11,50 |
1961 |
1021 |
FRIEH |
Thierry |
V1M 342 |
Enerest |
01:49:46.03 |
11,50 |
1962 |
1022 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
SEF 32 |
Osram |
01:49:46.64 |
11,50 |
1977 |
1023 |
RAQUIN |
François |
SEM 422 |
Strasbourg |
01:49:47.61 |
11,50 |
1977 |
1024 |
DECK |
Damien |
V1M 343 |
Amicale Du Sdea |
01:49:49.50 |
11,50 |
1962 |
1025 |
PLAISANT |
Pierre Marie |
V2M 146 |
Esprit Run |
01:49:50.85 |
11,50 |
1955 |
1026 |
ROLLING |
Dominique |
SEM 423 |
Colmar |
01:49:52.87 |
11,50 |
1972 |
1027 |
COULOT |
Christophe |
V1M 344 |
Strasbourg |
01:49:53.75 |
11,50 |
1971 |
1028 |
HUBSCH |
Caroline |
V1F 29 |
Groupe Es |
01:49:53.87 |
11,50 |
1966 |
1029 |
WOJDYLA |
Jerome |
V1M 345 |
Strasbourg |
01:49:56.52 |
11,50 |
1971 |
1030 |
KELLER |
Damien |
SEM 424 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
01:49:57.59 |
11,50 |
1983 |
1031 |
BONPAN |
Erick |
SEM 425 |
Gendarerie Nationale |
01:49:58.23 |
11,50 |
1972 |
1032 |
FERNANDES |
Mireille |
SEF 33 |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:49:59.37 |
11,50 |
1972 |
1033 |
KOPP |
Mathieu |
SEM 426 |
Strasbourg |
01:50:03.96 |
11,50 |
1977 |
1034 |
CALAND |
Fabrice |
SEM 427 |
Vandoeuvre Les Nancy |
01:50:08.23 |
11,50 |
1984 |
1035 |
BOSANSKY |
Matthieu |
SEM 428 |
Groupe Es |
01:50:13.40 |
11,50 |
1986 |
1036 |
MOOCK |
Bruno |
V2M 147 |
Strasbourg |
01:50:14.50 |
11,50 |
1960 |
1037 |
STUTZER |
Franck |
SEM 429 |
Silfala |
01:50:14.94 |
11,50 |
1973 |
1038 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
V1M 346 |
Groupe Es |
01:50:18.42 |
11,50 |
1967 |
1039 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
V2F 7 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
01:50:19.53 |
11,50 |
1952 |
1040 |
KLINGLER |
Michel |
V2M 148 |
Tuqa |
01:50:20.54 |
11,50 |
1961 |
1041 |
KAISER |
Lucie |
SEF 34 |
Orange |
01:50:22.32 |
11,50 |
1984 |
1042 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
SEM 430 |
Schaeffler France |
01:50:23.45 |
11,50 |
1975 |
1043 |
GERTIS |
Markus |
V1M 347 |
Kehl |
01:50:24.00 |
11,50 |
1967 |
1044 |
KUISSU |
Helene |
SEF 35 |
Illkirch |
01:50:24.22 |
11,50 |
1975 |
1045 |
LAUX |
Frank |
V1M 348 |
Alteckendorf |
01:50:24.39 |
11,50 |
1971 |
1046 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
V1M 349 |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:50:24.62 |
11,50 |
1967 |
1047 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
JUF 1 |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
01:50:25.04 |
11,50 |
1993 |
1048 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
V2M 149 |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:50:26.57 |
11,50 |
1952 |
1049 |
WEBER |
Jean Julien |
V3M 27 |
Jebsheim |
01:50:28.02 |
11,50 |
1947 |
1050 |
FERRARI |
Sylvie |
V1F 30 |
Groupe Es |
01:50:28.10 |
11,50 |
1964 |
1051 |
MAHLER |
Bruno |
V2M 150 |
Osram |
01:50:28.43 |
11,50 |
1960 |
1052 |
ROSNER |
Vincent |
V1M 350 |
Strasbourg |
01:50:29.00 |
11,50 |
1965 |
1053 |
PFIRSCH |
Mikael |
SEM 431 |
Gundershoffen |
01:50:29.98 |
11,50 |
1981 |
1054 |
MICHEL |
Daniel |
V1M 351 |
Enerest |
01:50:31.34 |
11,50 |
1971 |
1055 |
TISSERANT |
Richard |
V2M 151 |
Eschau |
01:50:33.00 |
11,50 |
1956 |
1056 |
OTT |
Marie Odile |
V2F 8 |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
01:50:33.27 |
11,50 |
1960 |
1057 |
LAUFFENBURGER |
Serge |
V1M 352 |
Oberlauterbach |
01:50:33.97 |
11,50 |
1966 |
1058 |
WUNDERLICH |
Patrick |
V2M 152 |
Cus |
01:50:34.91 |
11,50 |
1960 |
1059 |
ALBERT |
Johan |
SEM 432 |
Sncf |
01:50:38.47 |
11,40 |
1974 |
1060 |
ALBERT |
Ludovic |
SEM 433 |
Blainville |
01:50:38.66 |
11,40 |
1978 |
1061 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
V1M 353 |
Credit Mutuel |
01:50:40.90 |
11,40 |
1971 |
1062 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
SEM 434 |
Berstett |
01:50:45.92 |
11,40 |
1982 |
1063 |
LASTHAUS |
Jean Christophe |
SEM 435 |
Strasbourg |
01:50:46.20 |
11,40 |
1982 |
1064 |
WINTERHALDER |
Wolfgang |
V1M 354 |
Hausach |
01:50:47.63 |
11,40 |
1963 |
1065 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
V2M 153 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:50:48.14 |
11,40 |
1955 |
1066 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
V1M 355 |
General Motors Strasbourg |
01:50:48.46 |
11,40 |
1962 |
1067 |
MOREAU |
Laurent |
V1M 356 |
Mittelhausbergen |
01:50:49.05 |
11,40 |
1965 |
1068 |
BASTIAN |
Benoit |
V1M 357 |
Vosgirunners |
01:50:49.63 |
11,40 |
1965 |
1069 |
MITCHELL |
Timothy |
SEM 436 |
Brighton |
01:50:49.98 |
11,40 |
1976 |
1070 |
BECKER |
Anna |
SEF 36 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
01:50:50.24 |
11,40 |
1972 |
1071 |
REMOND |
Sébastien |
SEM 437 |
Lachambre |
01:50:51.34 |
11,40 |
1981 |
1072 |
WAEGELL |
Alban |
SEM 438 |
Strasbourg |
01:50:52.07 |
11,40 |
1986 |
1073 |
PAYEN |
Robert |
V2M 154 |
Enerest |
01:50:52.58 |
11,40 |
1956 |
1074 |
BEN EL HABBES |
Agiba |
SEF 37 |
Thann |
01:50:53.90 |
11,40 |
1979 |
1075 |
OTT |
Bruno |
SEM 439 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:50:54.32 |
11,40 |
1974 |
1076 |
DUBAIL |
Stephane |
SEM 440 |
Running Club Cic |
01:50:56.92 |
11,40 |
1975 |
1077 |
CAEN |
Jerome |
V1M 358 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
01:50:57.44 |
11,40 |
1967 |
1078 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
V1F 31 |
S/L Asptt Strasbourg |
01:50:57.97 |
11,40 |
1966 |
1079 |
DIEBOLD |
Jean Luc |
V1M 359 |
S/L Asptt Strasbourg |
01:50:58.67 |
11,40 |
1965 |
1080 |
GREGORI |
Gregoire |
V2M 155 |
Dingsheim |
01:50:58.80 |
11,40 |
1957 |
1081 |
CRON |
Lionel |
SEM 441 |
Wissembourg |
01:50:59.55 |
11,40 |
1975 |
1082 |
LOZITO |
Laurent |
V1F 32 |
Cpam De Strasbourg |
01:51:00.37 |
11,40 |
1970 |
1083 |
SINASSAMY |
Michel Frédéric |
SEM 442 |
Cus |
01:51:02.03 |
11,40 |
1976 |
1084 |
ERB |
Fabrice |
SEM 443 |
Cus |
01:51:02.16 |
11,40 |
1974 |
1085 |
LOHR |
Guillaume |
V1M 360 |
Clinique Adassa |
01:51:06.92 |
11,40 |
1970 |
1086 |
HAMMER |
Daniel |
V1M 361 |
Strasbourg |
01:51:09.19 |
11,40 |
1965 |
1087 |
LECHNER |
Joel |
V1M 362 |
Pfulgriesheim |
01:51:10.25 |
11,40 |
1962 |
1088 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
V1M 363 |
Enerest |
01:51:12.64 |
11,40 |
1963 |
1089 |
FLEURY |
Louise |
JUF 2 |
Enerest |
01:51:12.92 |
11,40 |
1992 |
1090 |
VUILLIER-DEVILLERS |
Philippe |
V2M 156 |
Cobalou |
01:51:13.67 |
11,40 |
1957 |
1091 |
WOLFF |
Eric |
V1M 364 |
Benfeld |
01:51:15.17 |
11,40 |
1965 |
1092 |
PIJNENBURG |
Noud |
V2M 157 |
Conseil De L'Europe |
01:51:16.52 |
11,40 |
1952 |
1093 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
V2F 9 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
01:51:17.23 |
11,40 |
1957 |
1094 |
DABROWSKI |
Roselyne |
SEF 38 |
Running As Cice |
01:51:17.74 |
11,40 |
1972 |
1095 |
KORNER |
Yvon |
SEM 444 |
Sncf |
01:51:17.99 |
11,40 |
1972 |
1096 |
DI COLA |
Sandra |
V1F 33 |
Running As Cice |
01:51:18.44 |
11,40 |
1971 |
1097 |
WUIOT LORIETTE |
Caroline |
SEF 39 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
01:51:18.83 |
11,40 |
1974 |
1098 |
BRUA |
Fabien |
V1M 365 |
German-Bikes |
01:51:19.70 |
11,40 |
1967 |
1099 |
WIEGAND |
Raphael |
SEM 445 |
La Wantzenau |
01:51:21.09 |
11,40 |
1981 |
1100 |
HARTMANN |
Martin |
V2M 158 |
Wasselonne |
01:51:22.09 |
11,40 |
1957 |
1101 |
DOUILLY |
Jean Paul |
V3M 28 |
Udaf 67 |
01:51:23.74 |
11,40 |
1951 |
1102 |
FERBER |
Alain |
V1M 366 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:51:24.11 |
11,40 |
1967 |
1103 |
DAYRIES |
Patrick |
V1M 367 |
Groupe Es |
01:51:24.53 |
11,40 |
1964 |
1104 |
BOUTEILLER |
Linda |
V1F 34 |
Groupe Es |
01:51:24.67 |
11,40 |
1962 |
1105 |
SCHWEITZER |
Raphael |
SEM 446 |
A S C |
01:51:25.25 |
11,40 |
1986 |
1106 |
LUDWIG |
Alain |
V1M 368 |
Derichbourg |
01:51:25.84 |
11,40 |
1964 |
1107 |
BREDA |
Lucien |
V3M 29 |
Schnoneck |
01:51:26.04 |
11,40 |
1950 |
1108 |
LAMARRE |
Michael |
SEM 447 |
Osram |
01:51:26.36 |
11,40 |
1974 |
1109 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
V2M 159 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
01:51:28.13 |
11,40 |
1955 |
1110 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerd |
SEM 448 |
Kehl |
01:51:30.19 |
11,40 |
1979 |
1111 |
TROTTEMENT |
Olivier |
V1M 369 |
Sportavis |
01:51:30.61 |
11,40 |
1970 |
1112 |
XERRI |
Daniel |
SEM 449 |
Strasbourg |
01:51:30.75 |
11,40 |
1977 |
1113 |
BILDSTEIN |
Gérard |
V1M 370 |
Artscad Créations |
01:51:31.71 |
11,40 |
1968 |
1114 |
CIESIELSKI |
Martin |
V1M 371 |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
01:51:32.00 |
11,40 |
1970 |
1115 |
LANGLOIS |
Laure |
SEF 40 |
Lilly |
01:51:32.70 |
11,40 |
1975 |
1116 |
HADDAD |
Christopher |
SEM 450 |
Strasbourg |
01:51:32.86 |
11,40 |
1980 |
1117 |
DORSCHNER |
Anne Marie |
SEF 41 |
Rothbach |
01:51:33.20 |
11,30 |
1973 |
1118 |
MELOUNOU |
Jean |
SEM 451 |
Cus |
01:51:38.00 |
11,30 |
1976 |
1119 |
ROYER |
Jonathan |
JUM 6 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:51:41.19 |
11,30 |
1993 |
1120 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
V1M 372 |
Oberbronn |
01:51:42.16 |
11,30 |
1966 |
1121 |
DUSPEAUX |
Christiane |
V2F 10 |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
01:51:42.37 |
11,30 |
1953 |
1122 |
SCHAEFFER |
Jordan |
JUM 7 |
Strasbourg |
01:51:43.36 |
11,30 |
1993 |
1123 |
BAILLY |
Sebastien |
SEM 452 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
01:51:43.48 |
11,30 |
1975 |
1124 |
HEIM |
Jean Calude |
V1M 373 |
Pfettisheim |
01:51:45.04 |
11,30 |
1963 |
1125 |
MARTINI |
Thierry |
V1M 374 |
Rohrwiller |
01:51:45.81 |
11,30 |
1971 |
1126 |
KUGLER |
Christophe |
V1M 375 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:51:46.77 |
11,30 |
1965 |
1127 |
MARCHAL |
Mathieu |
ESM 15 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
01:51:59.22 |
11,30 |
1990 |
1128 |
SUSS |
Yolande |
V2F 11 |
S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
01:51:59.39 |
11,30 |
1958 |
1129 |
BURET |
Paul |
V2M 160 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
01:51:59.77 |
11,30 |
1955 |
1130 |
VOGEL |
Bernard |
V2M 161 |
S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
01:51:59.97 |
11,30 |
1955 |
1131 |
FREYSS |
Veronique |
V1F 35 |
Saverne |
01:52:00.18 |
11,30 |
1969 |
1132 |
MARTENS |
Kay Uwe |
V2M 162 |
Kenzingen |
01:52:02.06 |
11,30 |
1959 |
1133 |
GEORGEL |
Philippe |
V1M 376 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:52:02.22 |
11,30 |
1964 |
1134 |
LE HENO |
Yannick |
V3M 30 |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:52:07.05 |
11,30 |
1948 |
1135 |
AVELINE |
Daniel |
V2M 163 |
Cus |
01:52:07.17 |
11,30 |
1952 |
1136 |
LACROIX |
Jean François |
V1M 377 |
Strasbourg |
01:52:08.58 |
11,30 |
1970 |
1137 |
BERNARD |
Julien |
SEM 453 |
Groupe Es |
01:52:09.91 |
11,30 |
1979 |
1138 |
HOELTZEL |
John |
SEM 454 |
Groupe Es |
01:52:10.27 |
11,30 |
1976 |
1139 |
MULLER |
Sarah |
SEF 42 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:52:11.76 |
11,30 |
1983 |
1140 |
ANASTASE |
Michailidis |
V3M 31 |
Acli Scalo Voghera |
01:52:13.02 |
11,30 |
1947 |
1141 |
URBAN |
Corine |
V1F 36 |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
01:52:16.33 |
11,30 |
1965 |
1142 |
DUBOURG |
Gilles |
SEM 455 |
Sncf |
01:52:17.81 |
11,30 |
1975 |
1143 |
AMBERG |
Jean Pierre |
V2M 164 |
Scherwiller |
01:52:18.83 |
11,30 |
1956 |
1144 |
ZEMKÉ |
Christian |
V1M 378 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:52:20.69 |
11,30 |
1966 |
1145 |
CHALAYE |
Frederic |
V1M 379 |
Dna |
01:52:28.27 |
11,30 |
1964 |
1146 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
V1M 380 |
Hochfelden |
01:52:30.53 |
11,30 |
1967 |
1147 |
KRUMMEL |
Thierry |
SEM 456 |
Strasbourg |
01:52:31.72 |
11,30 |
1972 |
1148 |
ABITBOL |
Marie |
SEF 43 |
Strasbourg |
01:52:36.41 |
11,20 |
1978 |
1149 |
DESCHASSET |
Serge |
V1M 381 |
Schilitigheim |
01:52:37.88 |
11,20 |
1967 |
1150 |
FABRE |
Philippe |
V1M 382 |
Oberentzen |
01:52:40.13 |
11,20 |
1971 |
1151 |
SCHIESTEL |
Déborah |
SEF 44 |
Strabourg |
01:52:40.56 |
11,20 |
1977 |
1152 |
WINTER |
Pascal |
V1M 383 |
Groupe Es |
01:52:43.35 |
11,20 |
1970 |
1153 |
BAUDRILLART |
Antonio |
V1M 384 |
S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
01:52:44.42 |
11,20 |
1970 |
1154 |
TRAUTMANN ROGER |
Roger |
V2M 165 |
Kerbach |
01:52:45.66 |
11,20 |
1959 |
1155 |
DAOUT |
Emilie |
SEF 45 |
Strasbourg |
01:52:45.86 |
11,20 |
1978 |
1156 |
SIMON |
Michel |
V3M 32 |
General Motors Strasbourg |
01:52:46.85 |
11,20 |
1950 |
1157 |
BRAAT |
Lize |
SEF 46 |
Cus |
01:52:48.82 |
11,20 |
1979 |
1158 |
FALLAH |
Yahya |
SEM 457 |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
01:52:49.88 |
11,20 |
1985 |
1159 |
HUMBERT |
Doris |
V1F 37 |
Cobalou |
01:52:50.45 |
11,20 |
1962 |
1160 |
HUMBERT |
Olivier |
V1M 385 |
Cobalou |
01:52:50.77 |
11,20 |
1962 |
1161 |
BERETZ |
Michel |
V1M 386 |
Strasbourg |
01:52:52.33 |
11,20 |
1966 |
1162 |
BECKER |
David |
V1M 387 |
Strasbourg |
01:52:55.00 |
11,20 |
1971 |
1163 |
BOOS |
Pascal |
V1M 388 |
Socomec Sa |
01:52:56.05 |
11,20 |
1963 |
1164 |
VALLET |
Yann |
V2M 166 |
Enerest |
01:52:56.46 |
11,20 |
1953 |
1165 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
V1M 389 |
Groupe Es |
01:53:00.00 |
11,20 |
1966 |
1166 |
PARENT |
Nicolas |
SEM 458 |
Strasbourg |
01:53:04.79 |
11,20 |
1980 |
1167 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
V2M 167 |
Groupe Es |
01:53:07.09 |
11,20 |
1959 |
1168 |
HECKEL |
Helene |
V2F 12 |
Haguenau |
01:53:08.61 |
11,20 |
1959 |
1169 |
LEFAKIS |
Marc |
V1M 390 |
Strasbourg |
01:53:08.78 |
11,20 |
1970 |
1170 |
LETT |
Philippe |
V1M 391 |
Groupe Es |
01:53:09.14 |
11,20 |
1965 |
1171 |
ALESSI |
Calogero |
V2M 168 |
Saint Avold |
01:53:09.78 |
11,20 |
1961 |
1172 |
AURIOL |
Jerome |
V1M 392 |
Mittelhausbergen |
01:53:10.43 |
11,20 |
1970 |
1173 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
V2M 169 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:53:11.98 |
11,20 |
1952 |
1174 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
V3F 2 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:53:13.00 |
11,20 |
1942 |
1175 |
NAVARO |
Daniel |
V2M 170 |
Johnson Controls |
01:53:13.31 |
11,20 |
1961 |
1176 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
SEM 459 |
Meteor |
01:53:13.52 |
11,20 |
1975 |
1177 |
STEINMANN |
Didier |
SEM 460 |
Neuve Eglise |
01:53:18.06 |
11,20 |
1974 |
1178 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
SEM 461 |
Tri Club St Avold |
01:53:18.87 |
11,20 |
1982 |
1179 |
KOESTEL |
Paul |
V1M 393 |
Barr |
01:53:19.85 |
11,20 |
1971 |
1180 |
VOISIN |
Laurent |
SEM 462 |
Crémant D'Or |
01:53:19.98 |
11,20 |
1975 |
1181 |
ACKER |
Yves |
V1M 394 |
Enerest |
01:53:20.00 |
11,20 |
1964 |
1182 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
V1M 395 |
Credit Mutuel |
01:53:20.39 |
11,20 |
1970 |
1183 |
WAKENHUT |
Jean Yves |
V1M 396 |
Rosheim |
01:53:22.46 |
11,20 |
1966 |
1184 |
KRÜGER |
Guillaume |
SEM 463 |
Colmar |
01:53:23.42 |
11,20 |
1981 |
1185 |
PETIT |
Cyrille |
V1M 397 |
Strasbourg |
01:53:27.41 |
11,20 |
1962 |
1186 |
KIEFFER |
Jerome |
SEM 464 |
Gambsheim |
01:53:27.91 |
11,20 |
1980 |
1187 |
VINCENT |
Agnes |
V1F 38 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:53:28.41 |
11,20 |
1964 |
1188 |
MIMOUNI |
Alexandre |
V1M 398 |
Strasbouirg |
01:53:30.02 |
11,20 |
1969 |
1189 |
BALLUT |
Jean Christophe |
V1M 399 |
Cobalou |
01:53:33.21 |
11,10 |
1965 |
1190 |
HEYER |
Léger |
V1M 400 |
Coop Alsace |
01:53:34.25 |
11,10 |
1965 |
1191 |
BANNIER |
Daniel |
SEM 465 |
Brumath |
01:53:36.63 |
11,10 |
1973 |
1192 |
OCULY |
Yvan |
V1M 401 |
Strasbourg |
01:53:39.50 |
11,10 |
1969 |
1193 |
BUIRON |
Florent |
V1M 402 |
Strasbourg |
01:53:41.18 |
11,10 |
1966 |
1194 |
FORT |
Emilie |
SEF 47 |
Boersch |
01:53:41.48 |
11,10 |
1980 |
1195 |
ZAEPFFER |
Vincent |
V1M 403 |
Groupe Es |
01:53:42.67 |
11,10 |
1971 |
1196 |
ECHEVERRIA |
Javier |
SEM 466 |
Strasbourg |
01:53:42.81 |
11,10 |
1972 |
1197 |
MULLER |
Geraldine |
V1F 39 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
01:53:43.02 |
11,10 |
1968 |
1198 |
BERNARD |
Patricia |
V1F 40 |
Strasbourg/Cronenbourg |
01:53:43.15 |
11,10 |
1967 |
1199 |
DEFRANOUX |
Frederique |
V1M 404 |
Mousquetaires |
01:53:44.36 |
11,10 |
1970 |
1200 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
SEF 48 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:53:45.89 |
11,10 |
1972 |
1201 |
SCHOEN |
Frédéric |
V2M 171 |
Sogeti |
01:53:46.79 |
11,10 |
1960 |
1202 |
GEWINNER |
William |
SEM 467 |
Lingolsheim |
01:53:48.16 |
11,10 |
1979 |
1203 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
V2M 172 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:53:50.03 |
11,10 |
1958 |
1204 |
BELLER |
Diamanté |
V3F 3 |
Empreinte 67 |
01:54:01.00 |
11,10 |
1946 |
1205 |
WOLFF |
Patrice |
V1M 405 |
Strasbourg |
01:54:12.00 |
11,10 |
1966 |
1206 |
BRUCKER |
Christian |
SEM 468 |
Trumpf Machines |
01:54:14.00 |
11,10 |
1974 |
1207 |
DIDERJEAN |
Eric |
V1M 406 |
Sélestat |
01:54:16.00 |
11,10 |
1970 |
1208 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
SEM 469 |
Les Defoules Des 4 Saisons |
01:54:17.00 |
11,10 |
1972 |
1209 |
DESFORGES |
Michel |
V2M 173 |
Aaems |
01:54:19.00 |
11,10 |
1961 |
1210 |
BOLLACK |
Vincent |
SEM 470 |
Strasbourg |
01:54:21.00 |
11,10 |
1976 |
1211 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
SEM 471 |
Soufflenheim |
01:54:22.00 |
11,10 |
1980 |
1212 |
HOFFSTETTER |
Nora |
V1F 41 |
Groupe Es |
01:54:23.00 |
11,10 |
1967 |
1213 |
GRESSIER |
Bertrand |
V2M 174 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:54:26.00 |
11,10 |
1959 |
1214 |
VOLET |
Jean Daniel |
V2M 175 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:54:28.00 |
11,10 |
1957 |
1215 |
HAHN |
Roland |
V3M 33 |
Groupe Es |
01:54:30.00 |
11,10 |
1950 |
1216 |
BECK |
Martin |
V1M 407 |
Kehl |
01:54:32.00 |
11,10 |
1962 |
1217 |
BONGARZONE |
Paulin |
SEM 472 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
01:54:37.00 |
11,00 |
1988 |
1218 |
LALLEMAN |
Serge |
V1M 408 |
Simply Market |
01:54:39.00 |
11,00 |
1966 |
1219 |
AMANN |
Michael |
ESM 16 |
Sncf |
01:54:44.00 |
11,00 |
1989 |
1220 |
DUGAST |
Celine |
SEF 49 |
Sportavis |
01:54:46.00 |
11,00 |
1976 |
1221 |
MUNCK |
Christophe |
SEM 473 |
Matzenheim |
01:54:48.00 |
11,00 |
1973 |
1222 |
LE GALL |
Isabelle |
SEF 50 |
Groupe Es |
01:54:50.00 |
11,00 |
1972 |
1223 |
LE GALL |
Eric |
SEM 474 |
Groupe Es |
01:54:50.00 |
11,00 |
1972 |
1224 |
LONGERON |
Yan |
V1M 409 |
Dettwiller |
01:54:51.00 |
11,00 |
1968 |
1225 |
POLO JABALERA |
Carlos |
V1M 410 |
Strasbourg |
01:54:53.00 |
11,00 |
1966 |
1226 |
PLAZA OLMOS |
Juan Jose |
V1M 411 |
Strasbourg |
01:54:55.00 |
11,00 |
1969 |
1227 |
PROKOPIOU |
Agnes |
V2F 13 |
Sncf |
01:55:00.00 |
11,00 |
1955 |
1228 |
MARQUART |
Regis |
V1M 412 |
Groupe Es |
01:55:02.00 |
11,00 |
1969 |
1229 |
ONEGA |
Carlos |
V2M 176 |
Strabourg |
01:55:03.00 |
11,00 |
1960 |
1230 |
WARYNSKI |
Simon |
SEM 475 |
Strasbourg |
01:55:04.00 |
11,00 |
1984 |
1231 |
UCKO |
Jean |
V2M 177 |
Strasbourg |
01:55:09.00 |
11,00 |
1960 |
1232 |
BANCELIN |
Thierry |
V2M 178 |
Corps Européen |
01:55:11.00 |
11,00 |
1953 |
1233 |
BOUDAUD |
Bertrand |
SEM 476 |
Cus |
01:55:12.00 |
11,00 |
1987 |
1234 |
KEMPFER BAUDE |
Veronique |
V2F 14 |
Enerest |
01:55:13.00 |
11,00 |
1961 |
1235 |
VEILLON |
Thibaut |
SEM 477 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:55:15.00 |
11,00 |
1985 |
1236 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
V2M 179 |
Strasbourg |
01:55:17.00 |
11,00 |
1956 |
1237 |
GUINGAND |
Charles |
SEM 478 |
Mutzig |
01:55:17.00 |
11,00 |
1977 |
1238 |
NAWARA |
Céline |
ESF 2 |
Aaems |
01:55:18.00 |
11,00 |
1989 |
1239 |
CLAVIJO |
Paola |
SEF 51 |
Cobalou |
01:55:20.00 |
11,00 |
1983 |
1240 |
FREY |
Patrick |
V2M 180 |
Petite Rosselle |
01:55:22.00 |
11,00 |
1958 |
1241 |
ANNA |
Franklin |
SEM 479 |
Neuilly Sur Seine |
01:55:25.00 |
11,00 |
1979 |
1242 |
RUMPLER |
Yannick |
SEF 52 |
Bantzenheim |
01:55:27.00 |
11,00 |
1986 |
1243 |
RUEDA |
Benjamin |
V2M 181 |
Hochfelden |
01:55:29.00 |
11,00 |
1954 |
1244 |
CHRICHTON |
Hilary |
SEF 53 |
European Science Foundation |
01:55:31.00 |
11,00 |
1978 |
1245 |
GHANEM |
Azzedine |
SEM 480 |
Groupe Es |
01:55:32.00 |
11,00 |
1972 |
1246 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
V2M 182 |
Association Decouvertes |
01:55:34.00 |
11,00 |
1952 |
1247 |
KLEBER |
Pascal |
V1M 413 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
01:55:36.00 |
11,00 |
1965 |
1248 |
CROUTTE |
Jean Raymond |
V2M 183 |
Esprit Run |
01:55:37.00 |
10,90 |
1957 |
1249 |
LUTHER |
Olaf |
V1M 414 |
Reseau Gds |
01:55:40.00 |
10,90 |
1968 |
1250 |
HAMMER |
Ilina |
V1F 42 |
Strasbourg |
01:55:43.00 |
10,90 |
1967 |
1251 |
MARTIN |
Patrick |
V1M 415 |
Cobalou |
01:55:45.00 |
10,90 |
1968 |
1252 |
ISSLER |
Karine |
V1F 43 |
Boofzheim |
01:55:47.00 |
10,90 |
1971 |
1253 |
FRANK |
Didier |
V2M 184 |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:55:48.00 |
10,90 |
1952 |
1254 |
HOARAU |
Stephane |
SEM 481 |
Paris |
01:55:49.00 |
10,90 |
1980 |
1255 |
ZIMMER |
Joachim |
V1M 416 |
Lgonisv Freistett |
01:55:52.00 |
10,90 |
1967 |
1256 |
DE CESARIS |
Fabrizio |
V1M 417 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
01:55:59.00 |
10,90 |
1968 |
1257 |
WOLF |
Jean Luc |
V1M 418 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:56:01.00 |
10,90 |
1964 |
1258 |
ELCHINGER |
Evelyne |
V1F 44 |
Groupe Es |
01:56:02.00 |
10,90 |
1968 |
1259 |
GODARD |
Christophe |
SEM 482 |
Groupe Es |
01:56:03.00 |
10,90 |
1974 |
1260 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
V1M 419 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:56:08.00 |
10,90 |
1963 |
1261 |
BOLLENBACH |
Didier |
V1M 420 |
Enerest |
01:56:10.00 |
10,90 |
1962 |
1262 |
UTTER |
Caroline |
SEF 54 |
Groupe Es |
01:56:11.00 |
10,90 |
1978 |
1263 |
MILLET |
Michaël |
SEM 483 |
Cobalou |
01:56:14.00 |
10,90 |
1980 |
1264 |
BLESCH |
Pierre |
V1M 421 |
Mundolsheim |
01:56:17.00 |
10,90 |
1966 |
1265 |
LALLEMAND |
Michel |
V2M 185 |
Arte |
01:56:19.00 |
10,90 |
1960 |
1266 |
HAMM |
Damien |
V1M 422 |
S-P Gries |
01:56:21.00 |
10,90 |
1969 |
1267 |
HUDSON |
Tracey |
SEF 55 |
Conseil De L'Europe |
01:56:21.00 |
10,90 |
1975 |
1268 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
V1F 45 |
Saverne |
01:56:22.00 |
10,90 |
1971 |
1269 |
VIRLOUVET |
Anne Laure |
SEF 56 |
Strasbourg |
01:56:22.00 |
10,90 |
1986 |
1270 |
LESPERON |
Dominique |
V2M 186 |
Sncf |
01:56:24.00 |
10,90 |
1960 |
1271 |
KARAKI |
Fadi |
V1M 423 |
Strasbourg |
01:56:26.00 |
10,90 |
1968 |
1272 |
SIBI |
Franck |
SEM 484 |
Groupe Es |
01:56:28.00 |
10,90 |
1973 |
1273 |
MUNCH |
Caroline |
SEF 57 |
Groupe Es |
01:56:30.00 |
10,90 |
1972 |
1274 |
HAUSMANN CLERY |
Delphine |
SEF 58 |
Chieulles |
01:56:33.00 |
10,90 |
1979 |
1275 |
JACOTOT |
Patrick |
V3M 34 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:56:37.00 |
10,90 |
1945 |
1276 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
V3M 35 |
Afcf Alsace |
01:56:39.00 |
10,90 |
1950 |
1277 |
HICKEL |
Jeannot |
V3M 36 |
Selestat |
01:56:42.00 |
10,80 |
1947 |
1278 |
GRIES |
Christian |
V2M 187 |
Rohr |
01:56:44.00 |
10,80 |
1954 |
1279 |
EBER |
Irene |
SEF 59 |
Hors Stade Ffa |
01:56:46.00 |
10,80 |
1982 |
1280 |
WOURMS |
Michel |
V1M 424 |
Jpteam |
01:56:48.00 |
10,80 |
1962 |
1281 |
WOURMS |
Mylene |
V1F 46 |
Jpteam |
01:56:51.00 |
10,80 |
1963 |
1282 |
MALLORY |
Whitney |
SEF 60 |
Enfants Des Favelas - Bresil |
01:56:53.00 |
10,80 |
1981 |
1283 |
BRAY |
Johann |
SEM 485 |
Strasbourg |
01:56:55.00 |
10,80 |
1979 |
1284 |
TOUSSAINT |
Patrick |
V1M 425 |
Groupe Es |
01:56:58.00 |
10,80 |
1968 |
1285 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
V1M 426 |
Sncf |
01:57:00.00 |
10,80 |
1967 |
1286 |
BONNETON |
Clement |
SEM 486 |
Strasbourg |
01:57:02.00 |
10,80 |
1980 |
1287 |
GOETZ |
Fabrice |
SEM 487 |
Liberte Dettwiller |
01:57:04.00 |
10,80 |
1983 |
1288 |
BOISSY |
Franck |
SEM 488 |
Strasbourg |
01:57:07.00 |
10,80 |
1983 |
1289 |
DETHOOR |
Alexandre |
SEM 489 |
Montescourt-Lizerolles |
01:57:09.00 |
10,80 |
1977 |
1290 |
JORDAN |
Nicolas |
V1M 427 |
Groupe Es |
01:57:11.00 |
10,80 |
1970 |
1291 |
BECKER |
Claude |
V3M 37 |
Groupe Es |
01:57:13.00 |
10,80 |
1950 |
1292 |
SARLIJA |
Marc |
V1M 428 |
Cus |
01:57:16.00 |
10,80 |
1971 |
1293 |
KIENTZ |
Bernard |
V2M 188 |
Eckbolsheim |
01:57:17.03 |
10,80 |
1955 |
1294 |
STUBEL |
Gregory |
SEM 490 |
Cus |
01:57:18.16 |
10,80 |
1979 |
1295 |
ELBAZ |
Michael |
SEM 491 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:57:20.00 |
10,80 |
1984 |
1296 |
MULLER |
Guillaume |
SEM 492 |
Mulhouse |
01:57:21.86 |
10,80 |
1985 |
1297 |
MARING |
Vincent |
V2M 189 |
Orange |
01:57:21.95 |
10,80 |
1957 |
1298 |
LOEWENGUTH |
Frédéric |
SEM 493 |
Groupe Es |
01:57:22.00 |
10,80 |
1973 |
1299 |
JEAN BART |
Daniel |
V1M 429 |
Hors Stade Ffa |
01:57:25.00 |
10,80 |
1964 |
1300 |
HENRIQUES |
Julien |
SEM 494 |
Mars Pf |
01:57:25.12 |
10,80 |
1985 |
1301 |
VILMAIN |
Julie |
SEF 61 |
Mars Pf |
01:57:25.38 |
10,80 |
1985 |
1302 |
LI CHIANG YAO |
Yann |
SEM 495 |
Club D'Athletisme Saint-Louis |
01:57:26.65 |
10,80 |
1975 |
1303 |
QUAYLE |
Simon |
V2M 190 |
Twickenham |
01:57:27.00 |
10,80 |
1960 |
1304 |
KURZ |
Christiane |
V2F 15 |
Helvetia Laufteam Kehl |
01:57:28.90 |
10,80 |
1958 |
1305 |
PILLODS |
Xavier |
V1M 430 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:57:29.00 |
10,80 |
1969 |
1306 |
KORNICH |
Klaus |
V1M 431 |
Kehl |
01:57:32.00 |
10,80 |
1968 |
1307 |
GANTZER |
Jeremy |
SEM 496 |
Le Coq Sportif |
01:57:32.72 |
10,80 |
1982 |
1308 |
BASTIEN |
Jacques |
SEM 497 |
Strasbourg |
01:57:36.00 |
10,80 |
1986 |
1309 |
RODRIGUES |
Jose |
V2M 191 |
Fortschwihr |
01:57:36.01 |
10,80 |
1960 |
1310 |
HEITZ |
Sébastien |
SEM 498 |
Ostwald |
01:57:38.00 |
10,80 |
1978 |
1311 |
NEUROHR |
Pascal |
V1M 432 |
Vesoul Plongee Subaquatique |
01:57:41.00 |
10,80 |
1969 |
1312 |
GAVERIAUX |
Anne Lyse |
V1F 47 |
Udaf 67 |
01:57:43.00 |
10,80 |
1966 |
1313 |
SCHLICK |
Christian |
V1M 433 |
Groupe Es |
01:57:44.02 |
10,80 |
1969 |
1314 |
MONNY |
Maxime |
SEM 499 |
Orange |
01:57:44.56 |
10,80 |
1979 |
1315 |
CAODURO |
Christian |
V2M 192 |
Clinique Adassa-Diaconat |
01:57:45.00 |
10,80 |
1957 |
1316 |
STEMMER |
Julie |
SEF 62 |
Haguenau |
01:57:45.91 |
10,80 |
1987 |
1317 |
LEMARCHAND |
Thibault |
SEM 500 |
Clinique Saint Odile Strasbourg |
01:57:46.40 |
10,80 |
1976 |
1318 |
FROSSARD |
Guillaume |
SEM 501 |
Strasbourg |
01:57:46.50 |
10,80 |
1985 |
1319 |
LUTZ |
Josselin |
SEM 502 |
Strabourg |
01:57:46.80 |
10,80 |
1981 |
1320 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
V1F 48 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
01:57:47.00 |
10,70 |
1967 |
1321 |
DIENER |
Catherine |
V1F 49 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
01:57:48.11 |
10,70 |
1962 |
1322 |
ROSSIGNOL |
Jean Philippe |
SEM 503 |
Lingolsheim |
01:57:50.00 |
10,70 |
1982 |
1323 |
VERDENET |
Michel |
V3M 38 |
Allure Libre Gueugnon |
01:57:51.42 |
10,70 |
1951 |
1324 |
LEVAUX |
Philippe |
V1M 434 |
Stutzheim |
01:57:55.37 |
10,70 |
1967 |
1325 |
PERSONENI |
Fabienne |
V1F 50 |
Stutzheim |
01:57:55.64 |
10,70 |
1967 |
1326 |
BIGNON |
Quentin |
SEM 504 |
Strasbouirg |
01:57:57.42 |
10,70 |
1986 |
1327 |
WEINUM |
Sandrine |
V1F 51 |
Le Coq Sportif |
01:57:58.18 |
10,70 |
1968 |
1328 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
V1M 435 |
Coop Alsace |
01:57:59.16 |
10,70 |
1971 |
1329 |
GACHOT |
Isabelle |
V1F 52 |
Pfastatt |
01:57:59.44 |
10,70 |
1968 |
1330 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Dominique |
V1F 53 |
Clinique Adassa-Diaconat |
01:58:00.51 |
10,70 |
1965 |
1331 |
ROYER |
Christophe |
V1M 436 |
Sevres |
01:58:00.71 |
10,70 |
1966 |
1332 |
PAYEN |
Léa |
JUF 3 |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:58:02.78 |
10,70 |
1992 |
1333 |
TORRES |
Emmanuel |
V1M 437 |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:58:04.93 |
10,70 |
1966 |
1334 |
SCHISSELE |
Hubert |
V1M 438 |
Meteor |
01:58:07.10 |
10,70 |
1965 |
1335 |
STEINBERGER |
Marc |
V2M 193 |
Strasbouirg |
01:58:12.19 |
10,70 |
1957 |
1336 |
BLEZ |
Patrick |
V2M 194 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
01:58:12.30 |
10,70 |
1958 |
1337 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
V3M 39 |
Weitbruch |
01:58:14.01 |
10,70 |
1950 |
1338 |
LUDMANN |
Yolande |
V2F 16 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
01:58:15.91 |
10,70 |
1954 |
1339 |
STOLL |
Alain |
V1M 439 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:58:16.70 |
10,70 |
1962 |
1340 |
EBERTZ |
Peter Michael |
V3M 40 |
Conseil De L'Europe |
01:58:18.19 |
10,70 |
1945 |
1341 |
KURTZ |
Jean Emmanuel |
V1M 440 |
Globule Qui Court |
01:58:18.52 |
10,70 |
1967 |
1342 |
RUNTZ |
Damien |
V1M 441 |
Groupe Es |
01:58:19.57 |
10,70 |
1965 |
1343 |
HOQUEL |
Daniel |
V3M 41 |
Groupe Es |
01:58:21.85 |
10,70 |
1944 |
1344 |
LIENHARD |
Anne |
SEF 63 |
Running As Cice |
01:58:25.49 |
10,70 |
1973 |
1345 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
V3M 42 |
Reichshoffen |
01:58:30.42 |
10,70 |
1946 |
1346 |
HEINRICH |
Eric |
V1M 442 |
Mousquetaires |
01:58:31.32 |
10,70 |
1963 |
1347 |
COUDERT |
Jean |
V2M 195 |
Groupe Es |
01:58:33.36 |
10,70 |
1956 |
1348 |
RISCH |
Renée |
V2F 17 |
Adidas |
01:58:35.66 |
10,70 |
1961 |
1349 |
PRADEL |
Séverine |
SEF 64 |
Guebwiller |
01:58:35.76 |
10,70 |
1976 |
1350 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Rebecca |
SEF 65 |
Betschdorf |
01:58:36.71 |
10,70 |
1980 |
1351 |
MERTZ |
Jérémie |
SEM 505 |
Real |
01:58:37.77 |
10,70 |
1980 |
1352 |
SCHOBEL |
Brice |
V2M 196 |
Dingsheim |
01:58:39.08 |
10,70 |
1959 |
1353 |
RUFFENACH |
Marc |
V1M 443 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:58:39.79 |
10,70 |
1963 |
1354 |
SPENGLER |
Gerard |
V2M 197 |
Sncf |
01:58:41.64 |
10,70 |
1955 |
1355 |
FLECK |
Gerard |
V2M 198 |
Strasbourg |
01:58:47.61 |
10,70 |
1953 |
1356 |
PTACK |
Christophe |
SEM 506 |
Clinique Saint Odile Strasbourg |
01:58:48.36 |
10,70 |
1976 |
1357 |
OUSSAID |
Omar |
V2M 199 |
Rosoy |
01:58:48.59 |
10,70 |
1956 |
1358 |
HUBERT |
Clement |
SEM 507 |
Clinique Saint Odile Strasbourg |
01:58:48.78 |
10,70 |
1985 |
1359 |
DRIDI |
Nathalie |
SEF 66 |
Eschau |
01:58:48.86 |
10,70 |
1973 |
1360 |
LAMPS |
Jean Luc |
V1M 444 |
Wiwersheim |
01:58:48.94 |
10,70 |
1969 |
1361 |
KIEFFER |
David |
SEM 508 |
Sopra Group |
01:58:49.19 |
10,70 |
1979 |
1362 |
HUBERT |
Eric |
V2M 200 |
Clinique Saint Odile Strasbourg |
01:58:49.26 |
10,70 |
1958 |
1363 |
WEHREY |
Jacques |
V3M 43 |
Groupe Es |
01:58:49.77 |
10,70 |
1951 |
1364 |
GENEVAUX |
Olivier |
V1M 445 |
Strasbourg |
01:58:50.04 |
10,70 |
1970 |
1365 |
PFLIEGER |
Hugues |
V2M 201 |
Strasbourg |
01:58:51.75 |
10,70 |
1952 |
1366 |
TROESTER |
Florimont |
SEM 509 |
Wolxheim |
01:58:52.50 |
10,70 |
1974 |
1367 |
MEBI OBAM |
Martial |
SEM 510 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
01:58:54.29 |
10,60 |
1981 |
1368 |
MICAN |
Jean Louis |
V3M 44 |
Forbach |
01:58:56.40 |
10,60 |
1949 |
1369 |
SOROKA |
Georges |
V2M 202 |
Cocheren |
01:58:56.45 |
10,60 |
1957 |
1370 |
VOGT |
Laetitia |
SEF 67 |
Brumath |
01:58:56.92 |
10,60 |
1983 |
1371 |
MITTELSTAEDT |
Armin |
V2M 203 |
Offenburg |
01:59:00.00 |
10,60 |
1958 |
1372 |
SCHWARTZ |
Emmanuel |
SEM 511 |
Brumath |
01:59:00.45 |
10,60 |
1978 |
1373 |
GAILLARD |
Thierry |
SEM 512 |
Bischheim |
01:59:01.48 |
10,60 |
1978 |
1374 |
LOEFFLER |
Thierry |
SEM 513 |
Kriegsheim |
01:59:03.89 |
10,60 |
1972 |
1375 |
MORENAS |
Pascal |
V1M 446 |
Groupe Es |
01:59:05.83 |
10,60 |
1963 |
1376 |
COSSARD |
Francoise |
V1F 54 |
Altorf |
01:59:08.61 |
10,60 |
1966 |
1377 |
COSSARD |
Frederic |
V1M 447 |
Altorf |
01:59:08.82 |
10,60 |
1968 |
1378 |
BRASSAC |
Christian |
V2M 204 |
Strasbourg |
01:59:11.93 |
10,60 |
1952 |
1379 |
BONNET |
Alain |
V2M 205 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:59:16.08 |
10,60 |
1956 |
1380 |
PETEY |
Joel |
SEM 514 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
01:59:16.71 |
10,60 |
1972 |
1381 |
GENTNER |
Maurice |
V1M 448 |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
01:59:17.92 |
10,60 |
1964 |
1382 |
BARGIELA |
Casiano |
V2M 206 |
Hesperange |
01:59:18.14 |
10,60 |
1956 |
1383 |
PALLANCA |
Nathalie |
SEF 68 |
Scharrachbergheim |
01:59:18.21 |
10,60 |
1973 |
1384 |
PALLANCA |
Philippe |
V1M 449 |
Scharrachbergheim |
01:59:18.38 |
10,60 |
1970 |
1385 |
LEPETIT |
Marie Laure |
SEF 69 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:59:18.91 |
10,60 |
1982 |
1386 |
GOLBERY |
Pierre Emmanuel |
V1M 450 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:59:18.97 |
10,60 |
1967 |
1387 |
DIZ |
Lionel |
SEM 515 |
Aaems |
01:59:19.28 |
10,60 |
1986 |
1388 |
KREMPP |
Thierry |
V1M 451 |
Groupe Es |
01:59:20.23 |
10,60 |
1963 |
1389 |
HAGER |
Jeremie |
ESM 17 |
Credit Mutuel |
01:59:24.60 |
10,60 |
1991 |
1390 |
BARTHELMEBS |
Caroline |
SEF 70 |
Groupe Es |
01:59:25.06 |
10,60 |
1975 |
1391 |
BARTHELMEBS |
Alexandre |
SEM 516 |
Groupe Es |
01:59:25.89 |
10,60 |
1974 |
1392 |
SEUBERT |
Birgitta |
V2F 18 |
Tf Feuerbach |
01:59:30.50 |
10,60 |
1957 |
1393 |
MAGAUD |
Nicolas |
SEM 517 |
Ascpa |
01:59:31.41 |
10,60 |
1976 |
1394 |
VOGT |
Andreas |
V2M 207 |
Strasbourg |
01:59:32.44 |
10,60 |
1958 |
1395 |
HALLER |
Stephane |
SEM 518 |
Lingolsheim |
01:59:33.73 |
10,60 |
1973 |
1396 |
BALOUKA |
Eliaou |
SEM 519 |
Groupe Es |
01:59:34.53 |
10,60 |
1986 |
1397 |
MADINIER |
David |
V1M 452 |
Flaxlanden |
01:59:36.29 |
10,60 |
1968 |
1398 |
HILL |
Laurent |
V3M 45 |
Cts |
01:59:37.63 |
10,60 |
1950 |
1399 |
PENA MONTERO |
Mario |
SEM 520 |
Cofely |
01:59:46.09 |
10,60 |
1974 |
1400 |
BERNARD |
Francois |
SEM 521 |
Gendarmerie |
01:59:46.52 |
10,60 |
1980 |
1401 |
WIRTH |
Nicolas |
SEM 522 |
Agipi |
01:59:48.75 |
10,60 |
1976 |
1402 |
KLECZINSKI |
Patricia |
V1F 55 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
01:59:49.09 |
10,60 |
1968 |
1403 |
SCHARDT |
Jill |
V1F 56 |
Strasbourg |
01:59:50.66 |
10,60 |
1969 |
1404 |
ZIMMER |
Muriel |
V1F 57 |
Cobalou |
01:59:51.22 |
10,60 |
1963 |
1405 |
SUFFERT |
Françoise |
V1F 58 |
Strasbourg |
01:59:52.44 |
10,60 |
1966 |
1406 |
RAUNER |
Monique |
V3F 4 |
Cus |
01:59:53.68 |
10,60 |
1950 |
1407 |
DEBES |
Andre |
V1M 453 |
Saessolsheim |
01:59:54.10 |
10,60 |
1966 |
1408 |
NGUE NOGHA |
Samuel |
V1M 454 |
Strasbourg |
01:59:54.39 |
10,60 |
1964 |
1409 |
PINCHON |
Gilbert |
V3M 46 |
Estrées Lès Crécy |
01:59:55.15 |
10,60 |
1946 |
1410 |
HACHON |
Lit Chao |
SEM 523 |
Paris Athlétique |
01:59:55.39 |
10,60 |
1982 |
1411 |
FURH |
Daniel |
V1M 455 |
Aaems |
01:59:56.99 |
10,60 |
1964 |
1412 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
V2M 208 |
Credit Mutuel |
01:59:58.48 |
10,60 |
1961 |
1413 |
MENRATH |
Jean Luc |
V2M 209 |
Vendenheim |
01:59:59.22 |
10,60 |
1960 |
1414 |
VANDROUX |
Stephane |
V1M 456 |
Strasbourg |
02:00:02.51 |
10,50 |
1969 |
1415 |
STIQUE |
Eric |
V1M 457 |
Souffelweyersheim |
02:00:02.65 |
10,50 |
1963 |
1416 |
LAFORGE |
Anne |
SEF 71 |
Cus |
02:00:05.29 |
10,50 |
1972 |
1417 |
MEYER |
Maud |
SEF 72 |
Strasbourg |
02:00:07.42 |
10,50 |
1972 |
1418 |
BRONNER |
Benoit |
SEM 524 |
Herrlisheim |
02:00:07.47 |
10,50 |
1980 |
1419 |
DUFOUR |
Celine |
SEF 73 |
Eckbolsheim |
02:00:09.39 |
10,50 |
1972 |
1420 |
JOULLIE |
Genevieve Dardier |
V1F 59 |
Bottmingen |
02:00:11.30 |
10,50 |
1968 |
1421 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
V1F 60 |
S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
02:00:12.36 |
10,50 |
1969 |
1422 |
HORRENBERGER |
Patrick |
V1M 458 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:00:13.07 |
10,50 |
1969 |
1423 |
DRENTEL |
Arnaud |
SEM 525 |
Cus |
02:00:13.62 |
10,50 |
1985 |
1424 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
V2M 210 |
Cus |
02:00:15.10 |
10,50 |
1961 |
1425 |
DURAND |
Jeremy |
SEM 526 |
Cus |
02:00:15.27 |
10,50 |
1985 |
1426 |
GORSKA |
Katarzyna |
SEF 74 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:00:17.22 |
10,50 |
1985 |
1427 |
RIEHL |
Sebastien |
SEM 527 |
Strasbourg |
02:00:17.49 |
10,50 |
1973 |
1428 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jacques |
V3M 47 |
Rotary Schiltigheim |
02:00:17.87 |
10,50 |
1949 |
1429 |
JORDAN |
Pablo |
SEM 528 |
Conseil De L'Europe |
02:00:17.92 |
10,50 |
1974 |
1430 |
BEAUFILS |
Denis |
V1M 459 |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:00:18.18 |
10,50 |
1964 |
1431 |
DUBOST |
Sébastien |
SEM 529 |
Groupe Es |
02:00:18.63 |
10,50 |
1972 |
1432 |
PASSOS |
J Pierre |
V2M 211 |
Clinique Saint Odile Strasbourg |
02:00:19.21 |
10,50 |
1960 |
1433 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
V1F 61 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:00:19.65 |
10,50 |
1965 |
1434 |
LIEDE |
Lasma |
SEF 75 |
Strasbourg |
02:00:21.70 |
10,50 |
1982 |
1435 |
LORBER |
Frederic |
V1M 460 |
Strasbopurg |
02:00:21.82 |
10,50 |
1969 |
1436 |
COMBES-SCHNEIDER |
Caroline |
V1F 62 |
Lingolsheim |
02:00:22.81 |
10,50 |
1968 |
1437 |
FECHTER |
Jean Claude |
V3M 48 |
S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
02:00:24.23 |
10,50 |
1951 |
1438 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
V1M 461 |
S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
02:00:24.68 |
10,50 |
1970 |
1439 |
BERGMANN |
Yael |
V1F 63 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
02:00:29.45 |
10,50 |
1971 |
1440 |
MEYER |
Jean François |
V2M 212 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
02:00:29.75 |
10,50 |
1961 |
1441 |
IONESCU |
Codruta |
V1F 64 |
Brumath |
02:00:33.45 |
10,50 |
1969 |
1442 |
DUMONT |
Lydie |
V1F 65 |
Marly |
02:00:33.49 |
10,50 |
1968 |
1443 |
RICHERT |
Nathalie |
V1F 66 |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
02:00:33.71 |
10,50 |
1964 |
1444 |
BINTEIN |
Bruno |
V2M 213 |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
02:00:33.80 |
10,50 |
1960 |
1445 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Marie Jeanne |
V2F 19 |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
02:00:36.42 |
10,50 |
1953 |
1446 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
V2M 214 |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasbourg |
02:00:45.93 |
10,50 |
1958 |
1447 |
CLIDI |
David |
V2M 215 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:00:48.02 |
10,50 |
1959 |
1448 |
HANSEL |
Sabine |
V1F 67 |
Aapei |
02:00:48.30 |
10,50 |
1968 |
1449 |
HOMMAIRE |
Beatrice |
V2F 20 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:00:48.55 |
10,50 |
1959 |
1450 |
TAPIN |
Isabelle |
V1F 68 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:00:48.65 |
10,50 |
1970 |
1451 |
SCHMITT |
Yann |
SEM 530 |
Aaems |
02:00:54.74 |
10,50 |
1986 |
1452 |
SCHMITT |
Marcel |
V2M 216 |
Aaems |
02:00:55.19 |
10,50 |
1954 |
1453 |
SUCKER |
Charles |
V1M 462 |
Kintzheim |
02:00:56.19 |
10,50 |
1964 |
1454 |
SUCKER |
Veronique |
V1F 69 |
Kintzheim |
02:00:56.42 |
10,50 |
1964 |
1455 |
MINKER |
Thierry |
V2M 217 |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasbourg |
02:00:59.99 |
10,50 |
1959 |
1456 |
SPECHT |
Sylvie |
V1F 70 |
Olwisheim |
02:01:01.92 |
10,50 |
1962 |
1457 |
GRUBER |
Véronique |
V1F 71 |
Vendenheim |
02:01:02.65 |
10,50 |
1967 |
1458 |
HERZOG |
Thierry |
V2M 218 |
Groupe Es |
02:01:08.05 |
10,50 |
1958 |
1459 |
REGAD |
Isabelle |
V1F 72 |
Bourg Les Valence |
02:01:10.20 |
10,40 |
1967 |
1460 |
VIAROUGE |
Jean Gérald |
V1M 463 |
Bourg Les Valence |
02:01:10.41 |
10,40 |
1962 |
1461 |
LECHNER |
Pierre |
V3M 49 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:01:13.16 |
10,40 |
1950 |
1462 |
PIRES ROBALO |
Marie |
V2F 21 |
Esprit Run |
02:01:18.73 |
10,40 |
1959 |
1463 |
JUND |
Murielle |
SEF 76 |
Groupe Es |
02:01:19.04 |
10,40 |
1972 |
1464 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Joseph |
V2M 219 |
Simply Market |
02:01:19.68 |
10,40 |
1953 |
1465 |
SPITZER |
Béatrice |
V1F 73 |
De Dietrich Thermique |
02:01:21.45 |
10,40 |
1964 |
1466 |
TAUZIET |
Philippe |
V2M 220 |
Cus |
02:01:23.35 |
10,40 |
1958 |
1467 |
PARMENTIER |
Antoine |
V2M 221 |
Haguenau |
02:01:26.27 |
10,40 |
1953 |
1468 |
PUNTA |
Paolo |
V1M 464 |
Paris |
02:01:32.59 |
10,40 |
1970 |
1469 |
TOROK |
Caroline |
SEF 77 |
Haguenau |
02:01:32.70 |
10,40 |
1976 |
1470 |
VOLET |
Christine |
V2F 22 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:01:34.51 |
10,40 |
1961 |
1471 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Julian |
SEM 531 |
Strasbourg |
02:01:37.51 |
10,40 |
1981 |
1472 |
GRANGER |
André |
V3M 50 |
Herbsheim |
02:01:38.03 |
10,40 |
1948 |
1473 |
BULOW |
Cyrille |
SEM 532 |
Truchtersheim |
02:01:40.66 |
10,40 |
1983 |
1474 |
ALIX |
Emeline |
SEF 78 |
Truchtersheim |
02:01:43.71 |
10,40 |
1986 |
1475 |
BALDASSARI |
Karine |
V1F 74 |
Cobalou |
02:01:48.95 |
10,40 |
1970 |
1476 |
CHEW |
Léo |
SEM 533 |
St-Etienne |
02:02:06.55 |
10,40 |
1987 |
1477 |
KRIEG |
Sonia |
SEF 79 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:02:10.74 |
10,40 |
1976 |
1478 |
MUGGERIDGE |
Scott |
V2M 222 |
Strasbourg |
02:02:16.79 |
10,40 |
1958 |
1479 |
HALM |
Claude |
V1M 465 |
Dangolsheim |
02:02:20.77 |
10,30 |
1970 |
1480 |
QUAYLE |
Marina |
V1F 75 |
Ranelagh Harriers |
02:02:23.36 |
10,30 |
1962 |
1481 |
BOCQUI |
Sylvie |
V1F 76 |
Arte |
02:02:25.50 |
10,30 |
1962 |
1482 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
V1M 466 |
Coop Alsace |
02:02:28.58 |
10,30 |
1968 |
1483 |
FORET |
Patricia |
SEF 80 |
Autun |
02:02:32.56 |
10,30 |
1972 |
1484 |
DUTARTRE |
Séverine |
V1F 77 |
Lycee Edouard Le Corbusier |
02:02:33.20 |
10,30 |
1969 |
1485 |
CHOPPIN |
Marion |
SEF 81 |
Groupe Es |
02:02:33.26 |
10,30 |
1985 |
1486 |
VOELKEL |
Sophie |
SEF 82 |
Strasbourg |
02:02:36.19 |
10,30 |
1972 |
1487 |
MEYER |
Elsa |
SEF 83 |
Aaems |
02:02:37.53 |
10,30 |
1987 |
1488 |
AUVRAY |
Romain |
SEM 534 |
Nancy |
02:02:38.05 |
10,30 |
1984 |
1489 |
NEWINGER |
Stéphanie |
ESF 3 |
Enfants Des Favelas - Bresil |
02:02:39.65 |
10,30 |
1991 |
1490 |
GRIECO |
Marie Luise |
V1F 78 |
Ac Saint-Avold |
02:02:46.38 |
10,30 |
1966 |
1491 |
SCHMITT |
Gilda |
V2M 223 |
Aaems |
02:02:49.58 |
10,30 |
1958 |
1492 |
ENGEL |
Guy |
V2M 224 |
Pfulgriesheim |
02:02:50.99 |
10,30 |
1953 |
1493 |
MADELAINE |
Nelly |
SEF 84 |
Duppigheim |
02:02:52.64 |
10,30 |
1973 |
1494 |
ZANIN |
Vincent |
SEM 535 |
Colmar |
02:02:52.71 |
10,30 |
1973 |
1495 |
MULALIC |
Elisabeth |
SEF 85 |
Molsheim |
02:02:52.88 |
10,30 |
1974 |
1496 |
JACOB |
Françoise |
SEF 86 |
Hager Electro |
02:02:53.15 |
10,30 |
1975 |
1497 |
SEIGNEURIN |
Nathalie |
V1F 79 |
Pulversheim |
02:02:54.15 |
10,30 |
1964 |
1498 |
SEIGNEURIN |
Pierrick |
V1M 467 |
Pulversheim |
02:02:54.22 |
10,30 |
1963 |
1499 |
SPRAUEL |
Sébastien |
V1M 468 |
Algolsheim |
02:02:55.96 |
10,30 |
1968 |
1500 |
HAUSL |
Dieter |
V1M 469 |
Tf Feuerbach |
02:02:56.18 |
10,30 |
1969 |
1501 |
BOUDIN |
Thomas |
V4M 2 |
Sopra Group |
02:02:59.94 |
10,30 |
1919 |
1502 |
WOEHREL |
Sylvain |
V2M 225 |
Cus |
02:03:02.21 |
10,30 |
1957 |
1503 |
MIEHLE |
Laurent |
SEM 536 |
Cus |
02:03:10.23 |
10,30 |
1985 |
1504 |
DIETRICH |
Clément |
ESM 18 |
Groupe Es |
02:03:17.01 |
10,30 |
1990 |
1505 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Paul |
V2M 226 |
Jpteam |
02:03:17.22 |
10,30 |
1956 |
1506 |
VUILLEMIN |
Frederic |
V1M 470 |
Jpteam |
02:03:17.35 |
10,30 |
1968 |
1507 |
DIETRICH |
Laurent |
V2M 227 |
Groupe Es |
02:03:18.50 |
10,30 |
1955 |
1508 |
MOOG |
Franck |
V1M 471 |
Villé |
02:03:18.98 |
10,30 |
1971 |
1509 |
PICCO |
Maxime |
SEM 537 |
Zillisheim |
02:03:19.06 |
10,30 |
1985 |
1510 |
LEDUC |
Sébastien |
SEM 538 |
Groupe Es |
02:03:20.51 |
10,30 |
1972 |
1511 |
KIEFFEL |
Raphael |
ESM 19 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
02:03:22.22 |
10,30 |
1990 |
1512 |
GRANGER |
Alexandre |
JUM 8 |
Kaltenhouse |
02:03:24.35 |
10,30 |
1992 |
1513 |
SCHMITT |
Laetitia |
SEF 87 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:03:28.46 |
10,30 |
1981 |
1514 |
KLINGELSCHMIDT |
Barbara |
SEF 88 |
Strasbourg |
02:03:30.92 |
10,30 |
1973 |
1515 |
VOLTZ |
Frederic |
V1M 472 |
Enchenberg |
02:03:32.97 |
10,20 |
1971 |
1516 |
GREEN |
Damian |
V1M 473 |
Groupe Es |
02:03:37.14 |
10,20 |
1965 |
1517 |
BARTHELMEBS |
Michèle |
V2F 23 |
Mjc Gerstheim |
02:03:37.49 |
10,20 |
1961 |
1518 |
RUCK |
Christine |
V1F 80 |
Seltz |
02:03:40.98 |
10,20 |
1969 |
1519 |
MARMONT |
Francis |
V3M 51 |
Eckbolsheim |
02:03:48.96 |
10,20 |
1951 |
1520 |
PURINO |
Alessandro |
ESM 20 |
Kehl-Marlen |
02:03:49.42 |
10,20 |
1990 |
1521 |
CLEMENS |
Thomas |
SEM 539 |
Groupe Es |
02:03:49.57 |
10,20 |
1976 |
1522 |
STEINER |
Jean Charles |
V3M 52 |
Strasbopurg |
02:03:53.03 |
10,20 |
1950 |
1523 |
TRAPPLER |
Pierre |
SEM 540 |
Wolfisheim |
02:03:56.00 |
10,20 |
1980 |
1524 |
BIDET |
Emmanuel |
SEM 541 |
Oberhausbergen |
02:03:57.73 |
10,20 |
1973 |
1525 |
BAZARD |
Daniel |
V3M 53 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:03:57.86 |
10,20 |
1949 |
1526 |
MUNSCH |
Claire |
SEF 89 |
Geispolsheim |
02:04:00.20 |
10,20 |
1978 |
1527 |
BORNERT |
Francis |
V2M 228 |
Rangen |
02:04:02.31 |
10,20 |
1961 |
1528 |
EYERMANN |
Joyce |
JUM 9 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
02:04:03.53 |
10,20 |
1992 |
1529 |
JOCHUM |
Emilie |
SEF 90 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
02:04:03.62 |
10,20 |
1986 |
1530 |
BENOUALID |
David |
V1M 474 |
Strasbourg |
02:04:05.93 |
10,20 |
1971 |
1531 |
IHLE |
Gilles |
V1M 475 |
Groupe Es |
02:04:06.29 |
10,20 |
1967 |
1532 |
KENNEDY |
Elisabeth |
SEF 91 |
Acosca |
02:04:06.97 |
10,20 |
1986 |
1533 |
DE KEREVER |
François |
SEM 542 |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:04:07.08 |
10,20 |
1974 |
1534 |
DIAZ |
Sebastien |
SEM 543 |
Acosca |
02:04:07.21 |
10,20 |
1980 |
1535 |
SCHMITT |
Pierre |
V3M 54 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:04:20.17 |
10,20 |
1951 |
1536 |
SEMLER |
Ulrich |
V2M 229 |
Ernolsheim Lès Saverne |
02:04:27.11 |
10,20 |
1960 |
1537 |
IFFRIG |
Lucie |
ESF 4 |
Strasbourg |
02:04:28.05 |
10,20 |
1990 |
1538 |
IFFRIG |
Jean Luc |
V2M 230 |
Cus |
02:04:28.94 |
10,20 |
1956 |
1539 |
AUTHIER |
Philippe |
V1M 476 |
Bischheim |
02:04:32.93 |
10,20 |
1963 |
1540 |
SELLAM |
Isaac |
V1M 477 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
02:04:33.37 |
10,20 |
1965 |
1541 |
GLATT |
Marie Odile |
V1F 81 |
Cus |
02:04:37.06 |
10,20 |
1965 |
1542 |
RICKLING |
Nicolas |
SEM 544 |
Offendorf |
02:04:38.12 |
10,20 |
1979 |
1543 |
KLEIN |
Stéphane |
V1M 478 |
Tais Toi Et Rame ! |
02:04:39.09 |
10,20 |
1969 |
1544 |
HOLTZER |
Helene |
SEF 92 |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
02:04:39.44 |
10,20 |
1984 |
1545 |
HOCHBERGER |
Guenter |
V2M 231 |
Lgonisv Freistett |
02:04:39.68 |
10,20 |
1954 |
1546 |
REHM |
Bernard |
V1M 479 |
Tais Toi Et Rame ! |
02:04:39.89 |
10,20 |
1970 |
1547 |
SCHWEYER |
Mathieu |
V1M 480 |
Tais Toi Et Rame ! |
02:04:40.36 |
10,20 |
1969 |
1548 |
BREL |
Herve |
V3M 55 |
Enerest |
02:04:40.78 |
10,20 |
1948 |
1549 |
GATHY |
Olivier |
V2M 232 |
Strasbourg |
02:04:43.69 |
10,20 |
1960 |
1550 |
PFORTNER |
Jacques |
V2M 233 |
Groupe Es |
02:04:44.23 |
10,10 |
1961 |
1551 |
FUGER |
Patricia |
V1F 82 |
Lycée Marie Curie |
02:04:44.48 |
10,10 |
1967 |
1552 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stephanie |
SEF 93 |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
02:04:45.72 |
10,10 |
1978 |
1553 |
KLECZINSKI |
Vincent |
V1M 481 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:04:47.33 |
10,10 |
1968 |
1554 |
JÄGER |
Ruth |
V1F 83 |
Brumath |
02:04:50.79 |
10,10 |
1969 |
1555 |
FALTZ |
Françoise |
ESF 5 |
Strasbourg |
02:04:52.21 |
10,10 |
1989 |
1556 |
SALERNO |
Denis |
V1M 482 |
Strasbourg |
02:04:52.47 |
10,10 |
1970 |
1557 |
FASSNACHT |
Nicole |
V3F 5 |
Urmatt |
02:04:52.82 |
10,10 |
1949 |
1558 |
PINCET |
Patrick |
V1M 483 |
Cus |
02:04:53.68 |
10,10 |
1964 |
1559 |
MISSLIN |
Joel |
V1M 484 |
Strasbourg |
02:04:55.38 |
10,10 |
1971 |
1560 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
SEM 545 |
Marlenheim |
02:04:59.87 |
10,10 |
1972 |
1561 |
RAPINAT |
Charles |
V2M 234 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:05:03.73 |
10,10 |
1952 |
1562 |
LUX |
Robert |
V2M 235 |
Lycee Jean Rostand |
02:05:05.82 |
10,10 |
1956 |
1563 |
HOPP |
Emmanuelle |
SEF 94 |
Haguenau |
02:05:07.35 |
10,10 |
1973 |
1564 |
HOPP |
Benoît |
SEM 546 |
Haguenau |
02:05:07.51 |
10,10 |
1973 |
1565 |
HENNY |
David |
V1M 485 |
Schiltigheim |
02:05:07.71 |
10,10 |
1971 |
1566 |
DUZAN |
Bernard |
V2M 236 |
Blagnac |
02:05:13.24 |
10,10 |
1955 |
1567 |
SCHIMPF |
Pierre |
V2M 237 |
Hermerswiller |
02:05:14.84 |
10,10 |
1958 |
1568 |
WEBER |
Amandine |
SEF 95 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:05:17.75 |
10,10 |
1985 |
1569 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Dominique |
V2M 238 |
Groupe Es |
02:05:19.36 |
10,10 |
1957 |
1570 |
WERLE |
Philippe |
V2M 239 |
Marienthal |
02:05:20.69 |
10,10 |
1961 |
1571 |
GAUTON |
Caroline |
SEF 96 |
Kehl |
02:05:21.13 |
10,10 |
1987 |
1572 |
STARCK |
Stéphanie |
SEF 97 |
Mommenheim |
02:05:22.76 |
10,10 |
1981 |
1573 |
NITZ |
Herve |
SEM 547 |
Strasbourg |
02:05:23.93 |
10,10 |
1972 |
1574 |
DURAND |
Pierre Yves |
SEM 548 |
Balaous Running Club |
02:05:24.07 |
10,10 |
1972 |
1575 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
V4M 3 |
Oberhoffen / Moder |
02:05:26.11 |
10,10 |
1937 |
1576 |
CIBICK |
Sébastien |
V1M 486 |
Schiltigheim |
02:05:26.85 |
10,10 |
1971 |
1577 |
PIBRE |
Marie Odile |
V2F 24 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:05:27.45 |
10,10 |
1957 |
1578 |
ROCLE |
Jean Jacques |
V3M 56 |
Johnson Controls |
02:05:29.36 |
10,10 |
1951 |
1579 |
SCHEUER |
Emma |
V1F 84 |
Johnson Controls |
02:05:29.61 |
10,10 |
1965 |
1580 |
MULLER |
Pierre Joseph |
V2M 240 |
Sncf |
02:05:29.73 |
10,10 |
1955 |
1581 |
MUNNIER |
Brigitte |
V2F 25 |
Ascap |
02:05:29.91 |
10,10 |
1959 |
1582 |
JAMANN |
Pascal |
V1M 487 |
Les Constructeurs Réunis |
02:05:43.08 |
10,10 |
1969 |
1583 |
MAIA |
Elisa |
V1F 85 |
Axa Sports Loisirs |
02:05:43.94 |
10,10 |
1968 |
1584 |
GONCALVES |
Marlene |
V3F 6 |
Schiltigheim |
02:05:44.40 |
10,10 |
1942 |
1585 |
DESROCHE |
Joanan |
ESM 21 |
Strasbourg |
02:05:48.57 |
10,10 |
1990 |
1586 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
V2M 241 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:05:48.77 |
10,10 |
1954 |
1587 |
HAP |
Veronique |
V1F 86 |
Vendenheim |
02:05:57.13 |
10,10 |
1968 |
1588 |
KUKOWITSCH |
Catherine |
SEF 98 |
Mertzwiller |
02:06:01.72 |
10,00 |
1985 |
1589 |
CHEVRIER |
Nina |
SEF 99 |
Erage |
02:06:01.89 |
10,00 |
1987 |
1590 |
BIHET |
Guillaume |
SEM 549 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:06:05.52 |
10,00 |
1983 |
1591 |
MOTSCH |
Fanny |
SEF 100 |
Erstein |
02:06:07.65 |
10,00 |
1988 |
1592 |
LUDWIG |
Sophie |
SEF 101 |
As La Claquette |
02:06:10.45 |
10,00 |
1977 |
1593 |
HIMBER |
Stephanie |
SEF 102 |
As La Claquette |
02:06:10.60 |
10,00 |
1972 |
1594 |
WEISS |
Sandrine |
SEF 103 |
Groupe Es |
02:06:11.95 |
10,00 |
1973 |
1595 |
GUINAULT |
Nicolas |
SEM 550 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
02:06:14.13 |
10,00 |
1973 |
1596 |
DUBAIL |
Henri |
V3M 57 |
Neugartheim |
02:06:16.47 |
10,00 |
1948 |
1597 |
CLAUSS |
Monique |
V1F 87 |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
02:06:18.68 |
10,00 |
1966 |
1598 |
GENIN |
Veronique |
V2F 26 |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
02:06:26.05 |
10,00 |
1960 |
1599 |
REYS |
Maud |
SEF 104 |
Strasbourg |
02:06:27.10 |
10,00 |
1985 |
1600 |
BRAUN |
Eric |
V1M 488 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
02:06:27.48 |
10,00 |
1970 |
1601 |
CHOULET |
Jean Marie |
V3M 58 |
Ascap |
02:06:28.13 |
10,00 |
1951 |
1602 |
PEREZ |
Jean |
V1M 489 |
Strasbourg |
02:06:29.54 |
10,00 |
1962 |
1603 |
WERLE |
Astride |
V2F 27 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:06:34.17 |
10,00 |
1961 |
1604 |
GELI |
Clémence |
ESF 6 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:06:35.87 |
10,00 |
1990 |
1605 |
MOURAH |
Hakim |
V1M 490 |
Sportavis |
02:06:40.47 |
10,00 |
1965 |
1606 |
MOURAH |
Caroline |
V1F 88 |
Sportavis |
02:06:40.66 |
10,00 |
1971 |
1607 |
FOEGLE |
Sabine |
V1F 89 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
02:06:40.84 |
10,00 |
1967 |
1608 |
CARFANTAN |
Catherine |
V1F 90 |
Sportavis |
02:06:41.02 |
10,00 |
1970 |
1609 |
EYERMANN |
Jean Marie |
V1M 491 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
02:06:41.25 |
10,00 |
1966 |
1610 |
ERPELDINGER |
Nathalie |
V1F 91 |
Schiltigheim |
02:06:41.75 |
10,00 |
1967 |
1611 |
LUTHER |
Christine |
V1F 92 |
Reseau Gds |
02:06:43.67 |
10,00 |
1968 |
1612 |
DEHOUCK |
Blandine |
SEF 105 |
Sc Alcatel Lucent |
02:06:44.86 |
10,00 |
1978 |
1613 |
FERRY |
Bruno |
V2M 242 |
Malzéville |
02:06:50.98 |
10,00 |
1961 |
1614 |
FERRY |
Maylis |
ESF 7 |
Malzéville |
02:06:51.24 |
10,00 |
1989 |
1615 |
MULLER |
Sebastien |
SEM 551 |
Wasselonne |
02:07:01.57 |
10,00 |
1979 |
1616 |
GILLET |
Alexandra |
SEF 106 |
Strasbourg |
02:07:01.74 |
10,00 |
1972 |
1617 |
BRANDEL |
Franck |
SEM 552 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
02:07:01.99 |
10,00 |
1975 |
1618 |
COULON |
Emilie |
SEF 107 |
Bergheim |
02:07:03.08 |
10,00 |
1985 |
1619 |
LE ROY |
Yann |
SEM 553 |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:07:04.09 |
10,00 |
1977 |
1620 |
WIDMAIER |
Corinne |
V1F 93 |
Daubensand |
02:07:04.75 |
10,00 |
1969 |
1621 |
SCHNEIDER |
Theophile |
ESM 22 |
Herbsheim |
02:07:12.05 |
10,00 |
1990 |
1622 |
SCHNEIDER |
Maurice |
V1M 492 |
Herbsheim |
02:07:19.36 |
9,90 |
1962 |
1623 |
STIEFENHOFER |
Frédérik |
SEM 554 |
Arte |
02:07:24.69 |
9,90 |
1978 |
1624 |
ASSENDONCK |
Marc |
V1M 493 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:07:25.11 |
9,90 |
1970 |
1625 |
KETTLE |
Anthea |
V2F 28 |
Conseil De L'Europe |
02:07:26.25 |
9,90 |
1952 |
1626 |
WEBER |
Sacha |
SEM 555 |
Strasbourg |
02:07:26.79 |
9,90 |
1975 |
1627 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
V1M 494 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:07:27.37 |
9,90 |
1963 |
1628 |
BEAUVOIS |
Jean Michel |
V1M 495 |
Luneville |
02:07:29.89 |
9,90 |
1967 |
1629 |
CREUS |
Dorothee |
V1F 94 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:07:33.38 |
9,90 |
1962 |
1630 |
HERBUVAUX |
Nicole |
V1F 95 |
S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
02:07:40.02 |
9,90 |
1962 |
1631 |
PUTRICH |
Guillaume |
SEM 556 |
Apacase |
02:07:42.01 |
9,90 |
1977 |
1632 |
KUNZ |
Thomas |
V1M 496 |
Kehl |
02:07:44.51 |
9,90 |
1962 |
1633 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
V1F 96 |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
02:07:45.05 |
9,90 |
1970 |
1634 |
FURSTENBERGER |
Franca |
V2F 29 |
Alsacep |
02:07:49.25 |
9,90 |
1956 |
1635 |
WEESS |
Anne |
V1F 97 |
Alsacep |
02:07:49.67 |
9,90 |
1964 |
1636 |
BECK |
Germain |
V2M 243 |
Vandoeuvre |
02:07:50.06 |
9,90 |
1956 |
1637 |
CUNITA |
Mihaela |
SEF 108 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
02:07:55.84 |
9,90 |
1988 |
1638 |
FISCHER |
Bernard |
V3M 59 |
Silfala |
02:07:56.99 |
9,90 |
1950 |
1639 |
BARRÈRE |
Patrice |
V1M 497 |
Colmar |
02:07:58.64 |
9,90 |
1970 |
1640 |
JUNG |
Nathalie |
V1F 98 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
02:07:59.83 |
9,90 |
1969 |
1641 |
BRICOLA |
Thierry |
V1M 498 |
Groupe Es |
02:08:00.03 |
9,90 |
1967 |
1642 |
LEROY |
Pascal |
V2M 244 |
Groupe Es |
02:08:00.15 |
9,90 |
1960 |
1643 |
STEMPFEL |
Elie |
V1M 499 |
D'Ranner |
02:08:00.71 |
9,90 |
1968 |
1644 |
VIAIN EHRMANN |
Catherine |
V1F 99 |
Auto'Trement |
02:08:08.06 |
9,90 |
1968 |
1645 |
DUBAIL |
Annette |
V3F 7 |
Neugartheim |
02:08:26.97 |
9,90 |
1951 |
1646 |
SANTOS |
Michel |
SEM 557 |
Derichebourg |
02:08:30.64 |
9,90 |
1979 |
1647 |
GOBBO |
Yves |
V3M 60 |
Athle Sante Nature 67 |
02:08:35.65 |
9,80 |
1946 |
1648 |
VILLIEN |
Marie |
SEF 109 |
Disturbance |
02:08:37.48 |
9,80 |
1987 |
1649 |
ISNER |
Diane |
SEF 110 |
Strasbourg |
02:08:37.72 |
9,80 |
1985 |
1650 |
STOESSEL |
Nathalie |
V1F 100 |
Carspach |
02:08:38.03 |
9,80 |
1966 |
1651 |
THEUBET |
Christian |
V2M 245 |
Carspach |
02:08:39.38 |
9,80 |
1956 |
1652 |
DONIUS |
Fabienne |
V2F 30 |
Cus |
02:08:39.58 |
9,80 |
1958 |
1653 |
FOX |
Michel |
V1M 500 |
La Wantzenau |
02:08:49.51 |
9,80 |
1968 |
1654 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
V2M 246 |
Longeville Les Saint Avold |
02:08:50.03 |
9,80 |
1959 |
1655 |
DELAFOSSE |
Corinne |
V1F 101 |
Lycee Edouard Le Corbusier |
02:08:51.16 |
9,80 |
1967 |
1656 |
DASSONNEVILLE |
Jean Pierre |
V2M 247 |
Lycee Edouard Le Corbusier |
02:08:51.62 |
9,80 |
1956 |
1657 |
TROENDLE |
Stephane |
SEM 558 |
Weitbruch |
02:08:59.59 |
9,80 |
1978 |
1658 |
BOURGAULT |
Yann |
SEM 559 |
Groupe Es |
02:09:03.97 |
9,80 |
1984 |
1659 |
MARMOR |
Philippe |
V2M 248 |
Alldiag |
02:09:10.36 |
9,80 |
1956 |
1660 |
FRAENCKEL |
Elie |
V2M 249 |
Alldiag |
02:09:10.62 |
9,80 |
1958 |
1661 |
RICHERT |
Eric |
V1M 501 |
Amicale Du Sdea |
02:09:15.90 |
9,80 |
1966 |
1662 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Michel |
SEM 560 |
Strasbourg |
02:09:23.31 |
9,80 |
1974 |
1663 |
KENNEDY |
Louise |
SEF 111 |
European Science Foundation |
02:09:26.48 |
9,80 |
1973 |
1664 |
BRINKMAN |
Patricia |
V1F 102 |
Strasbourg |
02:09:26.60 |
9,80 |
1966 |
1665 |
GRAD |
Dominique |
V2M 250 |
Lingolsheim |
02:09:26.96 |
9,80 |
1957 |
1666 |
KUNZ |
Stephanie |
SEF 112 |
Obergailbach |
02:09:27.93 |
9,80 |
1973 |
1667 |
ROLLING |
Benoit |
V1M 502 |
Colmar |
02:09:31.55 |
9,80 |
1971 |
1668 |
VALENTIN |
Nicolas |
V1M 503 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
02:09:39.53 |
9,80 |
1968 |
1669 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
V1F 103 |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
02:09:43.95 |
9,80 |
1967 |
1670 |
GERVOISE |
Dany |
SEF 113 |
Esprit Run |
02:09:44.12 |
9,80 |
1976 |
1671 |
FOURNIER |
Sylvette |
V1F 104 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:09:44.32 |
9,80 |
1969 |
1672 |
ULLMANN |
Valérie |
V1F 105 |
Strasbourg |
02:09:46.86 |
9,80 |
1970 |
1673 |
VILLEMIN |
Carole |
V1F 106 |
Strasbourg |
02:09:47.05 |
9,80 |
1969 |
1674 |
SAUNIER - GRATECOS |
Séverine |
SEF 114 |
Cci |
02:09:50.83 |
9,80 |
1975 |
1675 |
OSWALD |
Patrick |
V2M 251 |
Enchenberg |
02:09:55.04 |
9,70 |
1956 |
1676 |
PUCHALSKI |
Lukasz |
SEM 561 |
Zielonka |
02:10:08.97 |
9,70 |
1986 |
1677 |
FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Alain |
V1M 504 |
Real |
02:10:12.90 |
9,70 |
1962 |
1678 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
V2M 252 |
Coop Alsace |
02:10:16.74 |
9,70 |
1959 |
1679 |
PAULIEN |
Guy |
V3M 61 |
Hagetmau |
02:10:17.79 |
9,70 |
1942 |
1680 |
HENTZ-JODOCY |
Jeanny |
V2F 31 |
Csn Clervaux |
02:10:22.95 |
9,70 |
1957 |
1681 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
V1M 505 |
Wingersheim |
02:10:24.32 |
9,70 |
1965 |
1682 |
KOEHREN |
Daniel |
V2M 253 |
Cts |
02:10:30.81 |
9,70 |
1954 |
1683 |
WALCH |
Christine |
V1F 107 |
Clinique Saint Odile Strasbourg |
02:10:32.40 |
9,70 |
1964 |
1684 |
WALCH |
Frédéric |
V1M 506 |
Clinique Saint Odile Strasbourg |
02:10:32.81 |
9,70 |
1965 |
1685 |
COINCHELIN |
Michele |
V1F 108 |
As La Claquette |
02:10:33.83 |
9,70 |
1963 |
1686 |
SONNTAG |
Olivier |
SEM 562 |
Groupe Es |
02:10:36.79 |
9,70 |
1973 |
1687 |
GERY |
Delphine |
SEF 115 |
Mission Locale Pour L'Emploi |
02:10:37.67 |
9,70 |
1972 |
1688 |
LEHMANN |
Veronique |
V1F 109 |
Strasbourg |
02:10:51.01 |
9,70 |
1963 |
1689 |
FRANK |
Graziella |
V2F 32 |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
02:10:51.26 |
9,70 |
1953 |
1690 |
DE MARTINO |
Sylvie |
V1F 110 |
Strasbourg |
02:10:52.22 |
9,70 |
1967 |
1691 |
COURAPIED |
Patricia |
SEF 116 |
Illkirch |
02:10:56.41 |
9,70 |
1972 |
1692 |
BURST |
Bernard |
V3M 62 |
Groupe Es |
02:10:56.77 |
9,70 |
1950 |
1693 |
BURST |
Bernard |
V3M 63 |
Real |
02:10:57.10 |
9,70 |
1950 |
1694 |
BRUNACCI |
Emmanuel |
SEM 563 |
Strasbourg |
02:10:57.29 |
9,70 |
1975 |
1695 |
BRUNACCI |
Joseph |
V3M 64 |
Thierville Sur Meuse |
02:10:57.70 |
9,70 |
1948 |
1696 |
DADURE |
Josie |
V2F 33 |
Sncf |
02:10:58.41 |
9,70 |
1960 |
1697 |
WOLF |
Claude |
V1F 111 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:10:58.63 |
9,70 |
1962 |
1698 |
HANNUSCH |
Thomas |
V1M 507 |
Strasbourg |
02:11:01.53 |
9,70 |
1963 |
1699 |
ARGUDO BLUM |
Daniel |
SEM 564 |
Strasbopurg |
02:11:03.44 |
9,70 |
1984 |
1700 |
SCHMITT |
Alain |
V1M 508 |
Bolet Champignon |
02:11:04.30 |
9,70 |
1968 |
1701 |
PIGNAULT |
Philippe |
V1M 509 |
Groupe Es |
02:11:04.38 |
9,70 |
1969 |
1702 |
BADER |
Roger |
V2M 254 |
Strasbourg |
02:11:05.56 |
9,70 |
1961 |
1703 |
FRISE |
Sonia |
V1F 112 |
S/L Cercle Athle. Neocastrien |
02:11:06.53 |
9,70 |
1967 |
1704 |
KALCK |
Patrick |
V2M 255 |
Groupe Es |
02:11:14.08 |
9,60 |
1957 |
1705 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Nicolas |
SEM 565 |
Strasbourg |
02:11:22.62 |
9,60 |
1979 |
1706 |
DERONNE |
Philippe |
V1M 510 |
Strasbouirg |
02:11:23.60 |
9,60 |
1963 |
1707 |
SAUVAGE |
Christine |
V1F 113 |
Dijon |
02:11:28.71 |
9,60 |
1963 |
1708 |
SAUVAGE |
Frederic |
V1M 511 |
Dijon |
02:11:28.98 |
9,60 |
1962 |
1709 |
BOEHRER |
Alain |
V2M 256 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
02:11:36.70 |
9,60 |
1960 |
1710 |
STEINBERGER |
Carol |
V1F 114 |
Strasbourg |
02:11:38.42 |
9,60 |
1963 |
1711 |
DELTGEN |
Yves |
SEM 566 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:11:39.91 |
9,60 |
1987 |
1712 |
RENDA |
Marie Christine |
SEF 117 |
Metz |
02:11:41.86 |
9,60 |
1984 |
1713 |
DE CILLIA |
Julia |
SEF 118 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:11:46.03 |
9,60 |
1983 |
1714 |
WEBER |
Sandrine |
V1F 115 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:11:46.25 |
9,60 |
1971 |
1715 |
STOLTZ |
Richard |
V2M 257 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:11:46.50 |
9,60 |
1952 |
1716 |
ORSONI |
Catherine |
V1F 116 |
Selestat |
02:11:51.18 |
9,60 |
1964 |
1717 |
BURGAT |
Pascale |
V1F 117 |
Cus |
02:11:51.90 |
9,60 |
1969 |
1718 |
WILT |
Olivier |
SEM 567 |
Réso Diab 67 |
02:11:53.75 |
9,60 |
1972 |
1719 |
BRASSE |
Melanie |
SEF 119 |
Sncf |
02:11:58.41 |
9,60 |
1981 |
1720 |
OFFNER |
Gregory |
SEM 568 |
A S C |
02:12:03.98 |
9,60 |
1988 |
1721 |
HAMM |
Jean Francois |
SEM 569 |
Clinique Adassa-Diaconat |
02:12:10.38 |
9,60 |
1981 |
1722 |
EYERMANN |
Valerie |
V1F 118 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
02:12:10.93 |
9,60 |
1967 |
1723 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
V1F 119 |
Saint-Georges Reichshoffen |
02:12:11.33 |
9,60 |
1964 |
1724 |
LEVEQUE |
Liliane |
V2F 34 |
Groupe Es |
02:12:31.92 |
9,60 |
1961 |
1725 |
TAROZZI |
Yannick |
SEM 570 |
Lutzelhouse |
02:12:36.11 |
9,50 |
1974 |
1726 |
BOUKRI |
Agnès |
V1F 120 |
Strasbourg |
02:12:44.97 |
9,50 |
1965 |
1727 |
MELONG |
Elisabeth |
V2F 35 |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
02:12:47.11 |
9,50 |
1955 |
1728 |
TUGEND |
Guillaume |
SEM 571 |
Geispolsheim |
02:12:48.24 |
9,50 |
1985 |
1729 |
LITTOLF |
Jérémy |
SEM 572 |
Cus |
02:12:48.42 |
9,50 |
1985 |
1730 |
MASSON |
Anne Gaëlle |
SEF 120 |
Cus |
02:12:56.87 |
9,50 |
1974 |
1731 |
WOERTH |
Philippe |
V1M 512 |
Lipsheim |
02:12:58.16 |
9,50 |
1971 |
1732 |
DA SILVA |
Corinne |
V2F 36 |
Longeville Lès Saint Avold |
02:13:00.77 |
9,50 |
1959 |
1733 |
JACQUOT |
Laurent |
SEM 573 |
Mission Locale Pour L'Emploi |
02:13:05.94 |
9,50 |
1974 |
1734 |
MASSE-PROVIN |
Nathalie |
V1F 121 |
Lampertheim |
02:13:08.11 |
9,50 |
1969 |
1735 |
CECCONI |
Mario |
V1M 513 |
Cus |
02:13:14.01 |
9,50 |
1970 |
1736 |
LAUTH |
Cathy |
SEF 121 |
Naveco |
02:13:21.08 |
9,50 |
1985 |
1737 |
DOUSSARD |
Julien |
SEM 574 |
Schirrhein |
02:13:21.24 |
9,50 |
1982 |
1738 |
MESSER |
Anaïs |
ESF 8 |
Sapeur Pompier Du Val De Moder |
02:13:21.51 |
9,50 |
1989 |
1739 |
BOUQUIN |
Arnaud |
SEM 575 |
Cus Habitat |
02:13:23.23 |
9,50 |
1979 |
1740 |
LALAIN |
Pierre |
V3M 65 |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
02:13:29.75 |
9,50 |
1948 |
1741 |
TORDJMAN |
Philippe |
V1M 514 |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
02:13:31.58 |
9,50 |
1971 |
1742 |
SCHMITT |
Ariane |
ESF 9 |
Montpellier |
02:13:32.81 |
9,50 |
1989 |
1743 |
BAPST |
Mylene |
ESF 10 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:40.84 |
9,50 |
1990 |
1744 |
WALTER |
Jacky |
V1M 515 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:41.09 |
9,50 |
1964 |
1745 |
BIZET |
Philippe |
V1M 516 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:41.25 |
9,50 |
1963 |
1746 |
BELINGAR |
Jean Paul |
V2M 258 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:41.50 |
9,50 |
1961 |
1747 |
CHRISTMANN |
Xavier |
ESM 23 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:41.66 |
9,50 |
1991 |
1748 |
BELINGAR |
Clarisse |
V1F 122 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:41.85 |
9,50 |
1967 |
1749 |
FENDT |
Clement |
ESM 24 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:42.25 |
9,50 |
1989 |
1750 |
WURTZ |
Bertrand |
SEM 576 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:42.48 |
9,50 |
1975 |
1751 |
JAUNASSE |
Armel |
SEM 577 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:42.67 |
9,50 |
1977 |
1752 |
BAS |
Philippe |
V2M 259 |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
02:13:43.11 |
9,50 |
1960 |
1753 |
SIFFER |
Hubert |
V3M 66 |
Riquewihr |
02:13:45.96 |
9,50 |
1947 |
1754 |
BILLOUE |
Sabrina |
SEF 122 |
Fleurey-Sur-Ouche |
02:13:51.18 |
9,50 |
1975 |
1755 |
FORCHANTRE |
Richard |
V1M 517 |
Cheire Triathlon |
02:13:51.36 |
9,50 |
1970 |
1756 |
MURAT |
Claire |
SEF 123 |
Strasbourg |
02:14:12.70 |
9,40 |
1984 |
1757 |
BASS |
Bernard |
V2M 260 |
Real |
02:14:13.60 |
9,40 |
1955 |
1758 |
PICARD |
Cedric |
SEM 578 |
Hohengoeft |
02:14:26.78 |
9,40 |
1979 |
1759 |
STRENG |
Sophie |
SEF 124 |
Banque Palatine |
02:14:28.46 |
9,40 |
1972 |
1760 |
SCHLOSSER |
Anne |
SEF 125 |
Wolfisheim |
02:14:33.98 |
9,40 |
1973 |
1761 |
RUSSELLO |
Sandrine |
SEF 126 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:14:37.66 |
9,40 |
1983 |
1762 |
ELGRABLY |
Alexandra |
V1F 123 |
Paris |
02:14:40.65 |
9,40 |
1969 |
1763 |
ESTNER |
Joelle |
V1F 124 |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasbourg |
02:14:51.22 |
9,40 |
1967 |
1764 |
DELORT |
Jean Pierre |
V1M 518 |
Woodrunners |
02:15:03.24 |
9,40 |
1962 |
1765 |
DELORT |
Sylvie |
V1F 125 |
Woodrunners |
02:15:03.40 |
9,40 |
1965 |
1766 |
RUPH |
Catherine |
V3F 8 |
Marseille |
02:15:11.19 |
9,40 |
1947 |
1767 |
ZIMPFER |
Marie Anne |
V2F 37 |
Sncf |
02:15:14.24 |
9,40 |
1960 |
1768 |
BAERMANN |
Rene |
V2M 261 |
Sncf |
02:15:14.53 |
9,40 |
1961 |
1769 |
BAERMANN |
Cathie |
V2F 38 |
Sncf |
02:15:14.77 |
9,40 |
1961 |
1770 |
KEMPF |
Danielle |
SEF 127 |
Enfants Des Favelas - Bresil |
02:15:15.55 |
9,40 |
1986 |
1771 |
FUQUA |
Heidi |
SEF 128 |
Enfants Des Favelas - Bresil |
02:15:16.78 |
9,40 |
1981 |
1772 |
ANDREA |
Jérémy |
SEM 579 |
Gex |
02:15:22.20 |
9,40 |
1981 |
1773 |
MATTERN |
Philippe |
V1M 519 |
Stockstadt |
02:15:23.96 |
9,40 |
1969 |
1774 |
ITKONEN |
Paivi |
SEF 129 |
Strasbourg |
02:15:40.12 |
9,30 |
1987 |
1775 |
GRINNER |
Lionel |
V1M 520 |
Cus |
02:15:48.87 |
9,30 |
1970 |
1776 |
DE MALLIARD |
Marie France |
V1F 126 |
Strasbouirg |
02:15:50.22 |
9,30 |
1969 |
1777 |
WEITZ |
Gilles |
V1M 521 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
02:16:09.71 |
9,30 |
1971 |
1778 |
FERRY |
Véronique |
ESF 11 |
Malzéville |
02:16:11.48 |
9,30 |
1989 |
1779 |
OBERGFELL |
Thierry |
V1M 522 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:16:47.09 |
9,30 |
1964 |
1780 |
FERRY |
Olivier |
V1M 523 |
Naves-Parmelan |
02:16:58.00 |
9,20 |
1962 |
1781 |
ERCA |
Véronique |
SEF 130 |
Ingersheim |
02:17:01.26 |
9,20 |
1977 |
1782 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
V1F 127 |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
02:17:03.81 |
9,20 |
1966 |
1783 |
VAUTHIER |
Matthieu |
SEM 580 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
02:17:04.33 |
9,20 |
1986 |
1784 |
HOMMEL |
Pauline |
ESF 12 |
Don D'Organes 1 |
02:17:04.65 |
9,20 |
1989 |
1785 |
PELLEGRINI |
Julie |
SEF 131 |
Le Raincy |
02:17:15.14 |
9,20 |
1981 |
1786 |
AGOSTINUCCI |
Serena Agostinucci |
SEF 132 |
Dudelange |
02:17:31.55 |
9,20 |
1981 |
1787 |
RUSSELLO |
Livertino |
V2M 262 |
Conseil General Du Bas-Rhin |
02:17:52.10 |
9,20 |
1956 |
1788 |
WARIN |
Gilles |
V1M 524 |
Forbach |
02:17:52.28 |
9,20 |
1964 |
1789 |
FRUHAUFF |
Timothée |
SEM 581 |
Enfants Des Favelas - Bresil |
02:17:53.39 |
9,20 |
1977 |
1790 |
ROTH |
Bernard |
SEM 582 |
Holtzheim |
02:18:16.05 |
9,20 |
1974 |
1791 |
LACOUTURE |
Alexandre |
SEM 583 |
Levallois |
02:18:24.37 |
9,10 |
1977 |
1792 |
CAZES |
Agnes |
SEF 133 |
Strasbourg |
02:18:42.47 |
9,10 |
1972 |
1793 |
COPIN |
Laurent |
SEM 584 |
Schiltigheim |
02:19:03.10 |
9,10 |
1982 |
1794 |
PAULEN |
Stéphane |
SEM 585 |
Strasbourg |
02:19:07.53 |
9,10 |
1978 |
1795 |
MONMONCEAU |
Cedric |
SEM 586 |
Strasbourg |
02:19:07.76 |
9,10 |
1977 |
1796 |
COLLILIEUX |
Frederic |
V1M 525 |
Derichbourg |
02:19:10.87 |
9,10 |
1969 |
1797 |
KERN |
Gérard |
V3M 67 |
Real |
02:19:27.58 |
9,10 |
1951 |
1798 |
DUEZ |
Valerie |
V1F 128 |
Mundolsheim |
02:19:32.59 |
9,10 |
1966 |
1799 |
HELIER |
Fabienne |
V2F 39 |
As La Claquette |
02:19:56.74 |
9,00 |
1960 |
1800 |
LEHMBECKER |
Barbara |
V1F 129 |
Illkirch |
02:20:40.12 |
9,00 |
1971 |
1801 |
TOUSSAINT |
Corinne |
V1F 130 |
Illkirch |
02:20:40.15 |
9,00 |
1971 |
1802 |
WILLM |
Jacques |
V3M 68 |
Cus |
02:20:52.88 |
9,00 |
1946 |
1803 |
MICHEL |
Jonathan |
SEM 587 |
Sncf |
02:21:20.99 |
9,00 |
1973 |
1804 |
MONCELLE |
Nathalie |
V1F 131 |
Groupe Es |
02:21:22.36 |
9,00 |
1968 |
1805 |
DUBAIL |
Sophie |
V1F 132 |
Sncf |
02:21:24.66 |
9,00 |
1968 |
1806 |
ABECASSIS |
Jean Didier |
V1M 526 |
Sncf |
02:21:24.84 |
9,00 |
1968 |
1807 |
OHAYON |
Nathalie |
V1F 133 |
Strasbourg |
02:22:11.22 |
8,90 |
1963 |
1808 |
FREY |
Nicolas |
SEM 588 |
Strasbourg |
02:22:41.55 |
8,90 |
1987 |
1809 |
CUENOT |
Nadege |
SEF 134 |
Illkirch |
02:23:40.94 |
8,80 |
1980 |
1810 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Helene |
V1F 134 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:23:41.00 |
8,80 |
1969 |
1811 |
FRAY |
Alexandra |
SEF 135 |
Strasbourg |
02:23:53.23 |
8,80 |
1973 |
1812 |
FAHRNER |
Brigitte |
V2F 40 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:24:06.31 |
8,80 |
1956 |
1813 |
NOM?? |
Prenom?? |
SEM 589 |
Club?? |
02:24:28.97 |
8,80 |
|
1814 |
MEHL |
Patrice |
V1M 527 |
Chambre Des Notaires Du Bas-Rhin |
02:24:29.22 |
8,80 |
1970 |
1815 |
PFLEGER |
Olivier |
SEM 590 |
Cus |
02:24:37.87 |
8,80 |
1976 |
1816 |
LEHMBECKER |
Patrick |
V2M 263 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:24:38.27 |
8,80 |
1960 |
1817 |
SCHMITT |
Gaétan |
SEM 591 |
Saint-Avold |
02:24:49.27 |
8,70 |
1987 |
1818 |
ALESSI |
Caroline |
ESF 13 |
Saint Avold |
02:25:10.25 |
8,70 |
1989 |
1819 |
EBERHARDT |
Vincent |
SEM 592 |
Marmoutier |
02:25:15.12 |
8,70 |
1982 |
1820 |
FAMECHON |
Melanie |
JUF 4 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:25:44.15 |
8,70 |
1992 |
1821 |
PETEL |
Alexandre |
ESM 25 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:26:33.76 |
8,60 |
1990 |
1822 |
MABILLE |
Daniel |
V2M 264 |
Lingolsheim |
02:27:28.71 |
8,60 |
1961 |
1823 |
NOISET |
Daniel |
V2M 265 |
Souffelweyersheim |
02:27:48.00 |
8,60 |
1961 |
1824 |
SCHEUER |
Catherine |
SEF 136 |
Holtzheim |
02:27:48.00 |
8,60 |
1977 |
1825 |
DEBEVRE |
Melanie |
SEF 137 |
Esprit Run |
02:28:02.88 |
8,60 |
1983 |
1826 |
SCHUMACHER |
Irène |
V2F 41 |
Aapei De Strasbourg Et Environs |
02:28:29.06 |
8,50 |
1961 |
1827 |
ANTOINE |
Cindy |
SEF 138 |
Esslingen Am Neckar |
02:29:54.53 |
8,40 |
1981 |
1828 |
ERCIG |
Bogac |
ESM 26 |
Strasbourg |
02:30:02.94 |
8,40 |
1990 |
1829 |
GRUSON |
Francis |
V2M 266 |
Orange |
02:30:12.68 |
8,40 |
1953 |
1830 |
BASTIAN |
Christine |
V1F 135 |
Kirrwiller |
02:30:17.78 |
8,40 |
1964 |
1831 |
HAMMANN |
Jean Marc |
V2M 267 |
Kehl Am Rhein |
02:30:18.16 |
8,40 |
1955 |
1832 |
MOHR |
Maria |
V3F 9 |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
02:30:48.07 |
8,40 |
1949 |
1833 |
GUTH |
Renaud |
V3M 69 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:31:00.92 |
8,40 |
1948 |
1834 |
PRUD'HON |
Audrey |
SEF 139 |
Zoebersdorf |
02:32:56.46 |
8,30 |
1986 |
1835 |
UNTEREINER |
Julie |
JUF 5 |
Universite De Strasbourg |
02:33:59.01 |
8,20 |
1992 |
1836 |
WEYLAND |
Marion |
ESF 14 |
Otterswiller |
02:33:59.19 |
8,20 |
1990 |
1837 |
REINS |
Marie Claude |
V3F 10 |
Belfort |
02:34:15.52 |
8,20 |
1951 |
1838 |
VOLTZ-WISSON |
Laurence |
V1F 136 |
D'Ranners |
02:34:47.46 |
8,20 |
1970 |
1839 |
VOLTZ |
Karine |
SEF 140 |
Heidelberg |
02:34:47.56 |
8,20 |
1980 |
1840 |
EBERHARDT |
Helene |
SEF 141 |
London |
02:35:23.37 |
8,10 |
1981 |
1841 |
DOLLINGER |
Laure |
V1F 137 |
Credit Mutuel |
02:36:09.64 |
8,10 |
1969 |
1842 |
KOENIG |
Nathalie |
SEF 142 |
Strasbourg |
02:37:52.82 |
8,00 |
1976 |
1843 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
V2M 268 |
Strasbourg |
02:38:09.82 |
8,00 |
1959 |
1844 |
ELBAZ |
Thierry |
V1M 528 |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:38:09.87 |
8,00 |
1968 |
1845 |
BOUANANE |
Saousen |
SEF 143 |
Wolfisheim |
02:43:04.37 |
7,80 |
1978 |
1846 |
BOUSSAID |
Mohamed |
V3M 70 |
Ostwald |
02:44:57.31 |
7,70 |
1942 |
1847 |
SCHWEITZER |
Shirley |
V3F 11 |
Geudertheim |
02:45:41.27 |
7,60 |
1950 |
1848 |
PELLETIER |
Patrick |
V2M 269 |
Geudertheim |
02:45:42.26 |
7,60 |
1954 |
1849 |
THOMAS |
Marc |
SEM 593 |
Sncf |
02:48:16.31 |
7,50 |
1978 |