Rang |
Nom/Prénom |
Club/Assso |
Nais |
C/Cat |
Pays |
Temps |
Km/h |
1 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
1986 |
SEM1 |
ALS |
22m15s |
18.876 |
2 |
HAUCK Cédric |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1977 |
SEM2 |
ALS |
23m33s |
17.834 |
3 |
BRENGARTNER Frank |
Sc Münstertal /D |
1974 |
SEM3 |
D |
23m39s |
17.759 |
4 |
IANNELLI Marco |
Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd /D |
1983 |
SEM4 |
D |
23m45s |
17.684 |
5 |
NEISS Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
1968 |
V1M1 |
ALS |
23m47s |
17.659 |
6 |
BAHLINGER Daniel |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1962 |
V2M1 |
ALS |
23m52s |
17.598 |
7 |
STIEGLER Emmanuel |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
1972 |
V1M2 |
ALS |
24m21s |
17.248 |
8 |
MUSER Gabriel |
Caisse Epargne Alsace (68) |
1958 |
V2M2 |
H-R |
24m31s |
17.131 |
9 |
FLESCH Michael |
Tv Oberrotweil /D |
1971 |
V1M3 |
D |
25m02s |
16.778 |
10 |
VENTURINI William |
Vogelgrun (68) |
1974 |
SEM5 |
ALS |
25m05s |
16.744 |
11 |
CLEMENTE Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
1981 |
SEM6 |
ALS |
25m06s |
16.733 |
12 |
FÜRDERER Christoph |
Lt Hochdorf /D |
1962 |
V2M3 |
D |
25m14s |
16.645 |
13 |
AONO Tatsuya |
Ricoh Wettolsheim (68) |
1976 |
SEM7 |
H-R |
25m15s |
16.634 |
14 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1960 |
V2M4 |
ALS |
25m37s |
16.396 |
15 |
WEBER Thomas |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
1992 |
ESM1 |
ALS |
25m42s |
16.342 |
16 |
QUIFRETTE Laurent |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
1978 |
SEM8 |
H-R |
25m46s |
16.300 |
17 |
ADETZOE Michel |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
1978 |
SEM9 |
FFA |
25m59s |
16.164 |
18 |
MOUNOT Thomas |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1995 |
CAM1 |
ALS |
26m21s |
15.939 |
19 |
BAYSANG Fabrice |
Jebsheim (68) |
1974 |
SEM10 |
ALS |
26m24s |
15.909 |
20 |
FORSTER Serge |
Malmerspach (68) |
1956 |
V2M5 |
ALS |
26m30s |
15.849 |
21 |
ZETTING Arnaud |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1981 |
SEM11 |
ALS |
26m40s |
15.750 |
22 |
FRANTZ Simon |
Sport Evasion Cent Alsace (67) |
1968 |
V1M4 |
B-R |
26m41s |
15.740 |
23 |
TRESCHER Bernhard |
Sv Kappel /D |
1962 |
V2M6 |
D |
26m43s |
15.721 |
24 |
LETT Jean-Marie |
Club Vital (68) |
1964 |
V1M5 |
H-R |
27m00s |
15.556 |
25 |
BARTHOD-TONNOT Nicolas |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
1981 |
SEM12 |
FFA |
27m03s |
15.527 |
26 |
PIECHNIK Christian |
Crehange (57) |
1967 |
V1M6 |
LOR |
27m09s |
15.470 |
27 |
CHATAIN Ludovic |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
1991 |
ESM2 |
FFA |
27m19s |
15.375 |
28 |
BESANCON Fabrice |
Hirtzfelden (68) |
1978 |
SEM13 |
ALS |
27m48s |
15.108 |
29 |
GUTKNECHT Andreas |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
1968 |
V1M7 |
D |
27m53s |
15.063 |
30 |
LESSER Eric |
Colmar (68) |
1968 |
V1M8 |
ALS |
27m58s |
15.018 |
31 |
MÜLLER Martin |
Stadtverwaltung Breisach /D |
1965 |
V1M9 |
D |
28m02s |
14.982 |
32 |
GERARD Frédéric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
1971 |
V1M10 |
H-R |
28m05s |
14.955 |
33 |
MUZELET Christophe |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
1977 |
SEM14 |
FFA |
28m08s |
14.929 |
34 |
MAISSANT Mathieu |
Colmar (68) |
1977 |
SEM15 |
ALS |
28m08s |
14.929 |
35 |
LEIPOLD Heike |
Tv Pfaffenweiler /D |
1976 |
SEF1 |
D |
28m15s |
14.867 |
36 |
HÖFFLIN Andreas |
Volgelsheim (68) |
1963 |
V1M11 |
ALS |
28m33s |
14.711 |
37 |
LEFEVRE Bruno |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1981 |
SEM16 |
D |
28m36s |
14.685 |
38 |
RICHTER Gerald |
Feuerwehr Breisach /D |
1983 |
SEM17 |
D |
28m40s |
14.651 |
39 |
HEINY Bettina |
Denzlingen /D |
1980 |
SEF2 |
D |
28m42s |
14.634 |
40 |
DREHER Thomas |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
1961 |
V2M7 |
D |
29m13s |
14.375 |
41 |
KARLE Eric |
Lt Breisach /D |
1966 |
V1M12 |
D |
29m21s |
14.310 |
42 |
WEISMANN Torsten |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
1975 |
SEM18 |
D |
29m29s |
14.245 |
43 |
LOHE Alexander |
Lt Breisach /D |
1981 |
SEM19 |
D |
29m39s |
14.165 |
44 |
EYFRIG Dirk |
Lt Breisach /D |
1968 |
V1M13 |
D |
29m40s |
14.157 |
45 |
WOLFS Aristide |
Sp Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1971 |
V1M14 |
H-R |
29m42s |
14.141 |
46 |
MEYER Gilles |
Cc Corporatif (68) |
1971 |
V1M15 |
H-R |
29m57s |
14.023 |
47 |
WENIGER Julie |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1985 |
SEF3 |
ALS |
29m59s |
14.008 |
48 |
BURGER Daniel |
Tri Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
1980 |
SEM20 |
D |
30m06s |
13.953 |
49 |
CHAINAY Samuel |
? |
1973 |
SEM21 |
? |
30m06s |
13.953 |
50 |
ORTLER Udo |
Rsv Breisach /D |
1972 |
V1M16 |
D |
30m08s |
13.938 |
51 |
FRANCOIS Claude |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1969 |
V1M17 |
ALS |
30m09s |
13.930 |
52 |
GRAFF Alain |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
1960 |
V2M8 |
H-R |
30m39s |
13.703 |
53 |
BOULMER Olivier |
Algolsheim (68) |
1969 |
V1M18 |
ALS |
30m53s |
13.600 |
54 |
BRENDLE Philippe |
Weckolsheim (68) |
1967 |
V1M19 |
ALS |
30m56s |
13.578 |
55 |
CHATREAUX Nicolas |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1978 |
SEM22 |
ALS |
30m59s |
13.556 |
56 |
SCHUSTER Cédric |
Groellmetal (68) |
1980 |
SEM23 |
H-R |
31m05s |
13.512 |
57 |
PONTIER Liroy |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
1996 |
CAM2 |
H-R |
31m11s |
13.469 |
58 |
GOETZ Christian |
Kunheim (68) |
1971 |
V1M20 |
ALS |
31m12s |
13.462 |
59 |
DE VIVEIROS Manuel |
Neuf Brisach (68) |
1962 |
V2M9 |
ALS |
31m13s |
13.454 |
60 |
NOGARET Eric |
Biesheim (68) |
1969 |
V1M21 |
ALS |
31m15s |
13.440 |
61 |
WINTERHALTER Roland |
Smv Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1968 |
V1M22 |
D |
31m27s |
13.355 |
62 |
SIGWART Andreas |
Feuerwehr Breisach /D |
1981 |
SEM24 |
D |
31m27s |
13.355 |
63 |
OTT David |
Durrenentzen (68) |
1973 |
SEM25 |
ALS |
31m36s |
13.291 |
64 |
KEMPF Lydia |
As Munster A (68) |
1969 |
V1F1 |
ALS |
31m38s |
13.277 |
65 |
HENNERE Eric |
Munchhouse (68) |
1980 |
SEM26 |
ALS |
31m43s |
13.242 |
66 |
JENNY Marcel |
Wolfgantzen (68) |
1952 |
V3M1 |
ALS |
32m19s |
12.996 |
67 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1952 |
V3F1 |
ALS |
32m25s |
12.956 |
68 |
KEMPF Thierry |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1965 |
V1M23 |
ALS |
32m41s |
12.851 |
69 |
CETNARSKI Thomas |
Usc Freiburg I. Br. /D |
1959 |
V2M10 |
D |
32m44s |
12.831 |
70 |
STIEGELER Albert |
Ehrenkirchen /D |
1947 |
V3M2 |
D |
32m51s |
12.785 |
71 |
SONTAG Sonia |
Obersaasheim (68) |
1973 |
SEF4 |
ALS |
33m19s |
12.606 |
72 |
PONTIER Frédéric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
1971 |
V1M24 |
H-R |
33m25s |
12.569 |
73 |
JABRANE Abdelmjid |
Behr France (68) |
1964 |
V1M25 |
H-R |
33m28s |
12.550 |
74 |
GRABOWSKI Christian |
Smv Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1970 |
V1M26 |
D |
33m35s |
12.506 |
75 |
JECKER Raphaël |
Club Vital (68) |
1975 |
SEM27 |
H-R |
33m36s |
12.500 |
76 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
1960 |
V2M11 |
ALS |
33m40s |
12.475 |
77 |
GREIGERT Robert |
Volgelsheim (68) |
1953 |
V2M12 |
ALS |
33m45s |
12.444 |
78 |
LICHIUS Sebastian |
Freiburg Im Breisgau /D |
1986 |
SEM28 |
D |
34m11s |
12.287 |
79 |
IMHOFF Sébastien |
Algolsheim (68) |
1978 |
SEM29 |
ALS |
34m12s |
12.281 |
80 |
MEYER Gabrielle |
Marckolsheim (67) |
1981 |
SEF5 |
ALS |
34m16s |
12.257 |
81 |
HORNISCHER Ferdinand |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
1962 |
V2M13 |
H-R |
34m27s |
12.192 |
82 |
MÜDLEIN Jochen |
Merdingen /D |
1973 |
SEM30 |
D |
34m27s |
12.192 |
83 |
BAUMANN Marcel |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
1946 |
V3M3 |
H-R |
34m28s |
12.186 |
84 |
BURGERT Andreas |
Biesheim (68) |
1961 |
V2M14 |
ALS |
34m35s |
12.145 |
85 |
DUFNER Christian |
Elzach /D |
1981 |
SEM31 |
D |
34m36s |
12.139 |
86 |
BRIG Nadine |
Lahr /D |
1989 |
SEF6 |
D |
34m40s |
12.115 |
87 |
MAQUIN Didier |
Aspach Le Haut (68) |
1959 |
V2M15 |
ALS |
34m43s |
12.098 |
88 |
SPRAUEL Sébastien |
Algolsheim (68) |
1968 |
V1M27 |
ALS |
34m43s |
12.098 |
89 |
PFEIFFER Eric |
Feuerwehr Breisach /D |
1976 |
SEM32 |
D |
34m48s |
12.069 |
90 |
SCHERER Regina |
Volksbank Breisgau Sud /D |
1958 |
V2F1 |
D |
34m56s |
12.023 |
91 |
CRAMER-JAUCH Martina |
Lt Breisach /D |
1963 |
V1F2 |
D |
35m20s |
11.887 |
92 |
ZACHOW Christoph |
Feuerwehr Breisach /D |
1982 |
SEM33 |
D |
35m23s |
11.870 |
93 |
ALVAREZ Emilie |
Neuf Brisach (68) |
1986 |
SEF7 |
ALS |
35m24s |
11.864 |
94 |
LANG Andreas |
Feuerwehr Breisach /D |
1972 |
V1M28 |
D |
35m26s |
11.853 |
95 |
NEUGEBAUER Elke |
Lt Breisach /D |
1964 |
V1F3 |
D |
35m37s |
11.792 |
96 |
BEEGER François |
Lt Breisach /D |
1970 |
V1M29 |
D |
35m51s |
11.715 |
97 |
BÖHMER Jochen |
Feuerwehr Breisach /D |
1973 |
SEM34 |
D |
35m54s |
11.699 |
98 |
LAQUA Ruprecht |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1960 |
V2M16 |
D |
35m57s |
11.683 |
99 |
MAURY Alexandre |
Knauf (68) |
1965 |
V1M30 |
H-R |
35m58s |
11.677 |
100 |
FRITZ Rolf |
Rsv Breisach /D |
1958 |
V2M17 |
D |
35m58s |
11.677 |
101 |
KOPP Gerhard |
Europa Union (68) |
1956 |
V2M18 |
H-R |
35m58s |
11.677 |
102 |
MUTKE Stephan |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1958 |
V2M19 |
D |
36m03s |
11.650 |
103 |
SCHRÖDER-ESCH Sebastian |
Kirchzarten /D |
1972 |
V1M31 |
D |
36m07s |
11.629 |
104 |
GLAREMIN Stephan |
Düsseldorf /D |
1974 |
SEM35 |
D |
36m40s |
11.455 |
105 |
STECKMEISTER Julius Wilhe |
Lt Breisach /D |
1968 |
V1M32 |
D |
36m59s |
11.356 |
106 |
SZABO Michel |
Sondernach (68) |
1960 |
V2M20 |
ALS |
36m59s |
11.356 |
107 |
VUACHET Fabienne |
Knauf (68) |
1977 |
SEF8 |
H-R |
37m00s |
11.351 |
108 |
GIEDLER Markus |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1978 |
SEM36 |
D |
37m03s |
11.336 |
109 |
REBMANN Silke |
Tv Breisach /D |
1982 |
SEF9 |
D |
37m06s |
11.321 |
110 |
TRESCHER Jule |
Sv Kappel /D |
1996 |
CAF1 |
D |
37m25s |
11.225 |
111 |
NEFF Steve |
Wolfgantzen (68) |
1963 |
V1M33 |
ALS |
37m30s |
11.200 |
112 |
EHRHARD Hubert |
Ptsv Jahn Freiburg Im Br. /D |
1936 |
V4M1 |
D |
37m31s |
11.195 |
113 |
JÄGER Edgar |
Tv Oberrotweil /D |
1958 |
V2M21 |
D |
37m33s |
11.185 |
114 |
WALTER Andrea |
Breisacher Ruderverein /D |
1953 |
V2F2 |
D |
37m37s |
11.165 |
115 |
JECKERT Aldina |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1967 |
V1F4 |
ALS |
37m37s |
11.165 |
116 |
LEIDEMER Chantal |
Heiteren (68) |
1967 |
V1F5 |
ALS |
37m39s |
11.155 |
117 |
ZYLA Virginie |
Club Vital (68) |
1974 |
SEF10 |
H-R |
37m49s |
11.106 |
118 |
JECKER Aurore |
Club Vital (68) |
1975 |
SEF11 |
H-R |
38m13s |
10.990 |
119 |
KREUTNER Ralf |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1961 |
V2M22 |
D |
38m45s |
10.839 |
120 |
MERCIER Jean-Pierre |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1970 |
V1M34 |
ALS |
39m33s |
10.619 |
121 |
MARTIN WEHRLE Michèle |
Biesheim (68) |
1961 |
V2F3 |
ALS |
39m44s |
10.570 |
122 |
BOEHRER Chantal |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1953 |
V2F4 |
ALS |
39m44s |
10.570 |
123 |
ISELE Barbara |
Vogtsburg /D |
1961 |
V2F5 |
D |
39m45s |
10.566 |
124 |
KESSELGRUBER Kerstin |
Lt Breisach /D |
1973 |
SEF12 |
D |
40m30s |
10.370 |
125 |
FRIESE Cornelia |
Lt Breisach /D |
1967 |
V1F6 |
D |
40m39s |
10.332 |
126 |
SCHAPPLER Philippe |
Colmar (68) |
1962 |
V2M23 |
ALS |
40m39s |
10.332 |
127 |
RINGELSTEIN Joan |
Kintzheim (67) |
1973 |
SEM37 |
ALS |
40m57s |
10.256 |
128 |
WEYH Arnaud |
Kintzheim (67) |
1974 |
SEM38 |
ALS |
40m57s |
10.256 |
129 |
FABER Luisa |
Tv Breisach /D |
1993 |
JUF1 |
D |
41m03s |
10.231 |
130 |
ARAYAPONG Charline |
Tv Breisach /D |
1991 |
ESF1 |
D |
41m03s |
10.231 |
131 |
COLARD Valérie |
Club Vital (68) |
1970 |
V1F7 |
H-R |
41m24s |
10.145 |
132 |
PAPOTI Michel |
Club Vital (68) |
1961 |
V2M24 |
H-R |
41m49s |
10.044 |
133 |
DALSTEIN Stéphane |
Knauf (68) |
1975 |
SEM39 |
H-R |
42m21s |
9.917 |
134 |
FRITZ Amélie |
Freiburg Im Breisgau /D |
1991 |
ESF2 |
D |
42m21s |
9.917 |
135 |
SCHILLIGER Diana |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1971 |
V1F8 |
D |
43m09s |
9.733 |
136 |
ZECH Silke |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1970 |
V1F9 |
D |
43m14s |
9.715 |
137 |
URBAN Nadine |
Biesheim (68) |
1963 |
V1F10 |
ALS |
43m46s |
9.596 |
138 |
ZWINGELSTEIN Jacqueline |
Wolfgantzen (68) |
1961 |
V2F6 |
ALS |
44m06s |
9.524 |
139 |
EHRHARD Edith |
Ptsv Jahn Freiburg Im Br. /D |
1941 |
V4F1 |
D |
44m08s |
9.517 |
140 |
MEYER Laura |
Marckolsheim (67) |
1989 |
SEF13 |
ALS |
44m16s |
9.488 |
141 |
SPIELMANN Elodie |
Club Vital (68) |
1985 |
SEF14 |
H-R |
44m19s |
9.477 |
142 |
CETNARSKI Franz |
Usc Freiburg I. Br. /D |
1928 |
V5M1 |
D |
44m49s |
9.372 |
143 |
JENNE Maeve |
Bötzingen /D |
1963 |
V1F11 |
D |
45m10s |
9.299 |
144 |
ZEITLER Britta |
Breisach Am Rhein /D |
1978 |
SEF15 |
D |
45m20s |
9.265 |
145 |
JENNY Patricia |
Neuf Brisach (68) |
1969 |
V1F12 |
ALS |
45m29s |
9.234 |
146 |
FACCHIN Gian Luigi |
Atletica Gavardo 90 /I |
1941 |
V4M2 |
I |
47m13s |
8.895 |
147 |
GRAMESPACHER Simone |
Todtnau /D |
1973 |
SEF16 |
D |
47m13s |
8.895 |
148 |
SCHIRA Karine |
Neuf Brisach (68) |
1972 |
V1F13 |
ALS |
49m05s |
8.557 |
149 |
BLASY Jean-Paul |
Neuf Brisach (68) |
1979 |
SEM40 |
ALS |
57m30s |
7.304 |
150 |
ROUQUAYROL Céline |
Club Vital (68) |
1968 |
V1F14 |
H-R |
-- |
|
151 |
NAGOR Kinga |
Club Vital (68) |
1972 |
V1F15 |
H-R |
-- |
|