Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
KUASHU TAYE |
Damte |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:30:33 |
03'03''30 |
19.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:32 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:54 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:00 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1974 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:33:02 |
03'18''20 |
18.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:33:27 |
03'20''70 |
17.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:33:42 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
8 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:33:50 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
9 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:01 |
03'24''10 |
17.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
10 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:35 |
03'27''50 |
17.35 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
11 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:34:39 |
03'27''90 |
17.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
12 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:43 |
03'28''30 |
17.28 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
HUSS |
David |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:34:55 |
03'29''50 |
17.18 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Dambach |
00:35:31 |
03'33''10 |
16.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0010 |
15 |
DEMEER |
Dorian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:35:32 |
03'33''20 |
16.89 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
16 |
SIAT |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:35:36 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
17 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:35:49 |
03'34''90 |
16.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
18 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:35:53 |
03'35''30 |
16.72 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
19 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:36:06 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
20 |
HENNERICH |
Alain |
S2A |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
21 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
22 |
VIENOT |
Gabriel |
Pca Colmar |
00:36:29 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
1976 |
SEM |
0015 |
23 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:36:31 |
03'39''10 |
16.43 |
1973 |
SEM |
0016 |
24 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:36 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
25 |
NETZER |
Sébastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:36:45 |
03'40''50 |
16.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
26 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
27 |
RAICHLÉ |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:08 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
28 |
WEIDEMANN |
Christophe |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
29 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Sébastien |
Coach'Avenir |
00:37:13 |
03'43''30 |
16.12 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
30 |
KARLESKIND |
Marc |
Culture Velo Metz |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
31 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
Balbronn |
00:37:19 |
03'43''90 |
16.08 |
1988 |
SEM |
0020 |
32 |
WOLF |
Jean Noël |
Wolf Interim |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
33 |
OBLIN |
Florent |
La Wantzenau |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1991 |
SEM |
0022 |
34 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Froeschwiller |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
35 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Olicoaching |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
36 |
NEU |
Gilles |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
37 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Hager Group |
00:37:39 |
03'45''90 |
15.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
38 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:37:41 |
03'46''10 |
15.92 |
1973 |
SEM |
0025 |
39 |
FARRUGIA |
Alexis |
Bischheim |
00:37:43 |
03'46''30 |
15.91 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
40 |
MUTZIG |
Raphael |
Hoenheim |
00:37:45 |
03'46''50 |
15.89 |
1989 |
SEM |
0027 |
41 |
HUMMEL |
Vivien |
Haguenau |
00:37:48 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1990 |
SEM |
0028 |
42 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:37:50 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1974 |
SEM |
0029 |
43 |
MONNOT |
Emile |
Strasbourg |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
44 |
LAURET |
Pierre |
Alston |
00:37:52 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
45 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Hohengoeft |
00:37:54 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
46 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
0032 |
47 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
48 |
GEHIN |
Thomas |
Team Coach Avenir |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
49 |
HALTER |
François Baptis |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1989 |
SEM |
0034 |
50 |
HAMANN |
Nicolas |
H5 |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
51 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Rosheim Running |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0036 |
52 |
STAB |
Albert |
Eichelthal |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
53 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
54 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
55 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Catalent Pharma Solutions |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
56 |
MOREAUD |
Olivier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
57 |
TOSCANO |
Luca |
Marlenheim |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0038 |
58 |
ECKERT |
Farid |
Brumath |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0039 |
59 |
GEHANT |
Eric |
Sdis 67 |
00:38:38 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1963 |
V1M |
0015 |
60 |
|
|
|
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
|
|
0001 |
61 |
FROIDEFOND |
Vincent |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
62 |
KIEFFER |
Nadia |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1985 |
SEF |
0001 |
63 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
As Steelcase |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1964 |
V1M |
0016 |
64 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
65 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Usocome |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
66 |
KISTER |
Gilles |
Oberhausbergen |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0041 |
67 |
BEASSE |
Luc |
Eckbolsheim |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1974 |
SEM |
0042 |
68 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1973 |
SEM |
0043 |
69 |
SPRAUEL |
Valentin |
Messier-Bugatti-Dowty |
00:39:01 |
03'54''10 |
15.38 |
1989 |
SEM |
0044 |
70 |
OTTERMATTE |
Berengère |
Duringern |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
71 |
MILLION |
Cedric |
|
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0045 |
72 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
A67 |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
73 |
CORDON |
Sebastien |
Dettwiller |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0046 |
74 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
75 |
HORNY |
Jerome |
Vcus Tri |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
76 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1982 |
SEM |
0047 |
77 |
GRASS |
Claude |
Thermi Expert |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
78 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0048 |
79 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
80 |
FEDER |
Celine |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
81 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Evad Sports |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
82 |
ABEILLE |
Bertrand |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0021 |
83 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
84 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team Evad Sports |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
85 |
CHABERT |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
86 |
PFISTER |
Simon |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1992 |
SEM |
0050 |
87 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1974 |
SEM |
0051 |
88 |
BUSCHÉ |
Dany |
Unitas Brumath |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1974 |
SEM |
0052 |
89 |
LAUFFENBURGER |
Manuel |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
90 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1973 |
SEM |
0054 |
91 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
|
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
92 |
DURANTHON |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
93 |
COURTAUD |
Frederic |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
94 |
HENRIQUES |
Luis |
Mars Pf |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
95 |
HENRIQUES |
Gregory |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0055 |
96 |
PONSARD |
Adrien |
Ettendorf |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1993 |
JUM |
0004 |
97 |
SCHMITT |
Benjamin |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0056 |
98 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
99 |
SOLD |
Olivier |
Jc Brumath |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
100 |
FAVRET |
Fabrice |
Eckbolsheim |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
101 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
As Lilly |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
102 |
NOESNER |
Helmuth |
Rastatt |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
103 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
104 |
CANIN |
Yoann |
Sdis 67 |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0057 |
105 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1973 |
SEM |
0058 |
106 |
STROH |
Françoise |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1982 |
SEF |
0005 |
107 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
108 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
109 |
MATHEY |
Denis |
Fonderie De Niederbronn |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
110 |
UHLMANN |
Philippe |
Sr Obernai |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1974 |
SEM |
0059 |
111 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
112 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0060 |
113 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
Steelcase |
00:40:15 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
114 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
115 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Pole Emploi |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1974 |
SEM |
0061 |
116 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
117 |
VITZIKAM |
Sebastien |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0062 |
118 |
TOSCANO |
Frédéric |
Solo Team |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0063 |
119 |
HOELTZEL |
Hubert |
Quatz Trotters |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0037 |
120 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0064 |
121 |
DURAND |
Sébastien |
Brumath |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0065 |
122 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Rémy |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0066 |
123 |
MAZUY |
Matthieu |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1988 |
SEM |
0067 |
124 |
SEGALINI |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0068 |
125 |
SIMON |
Roland |
In Extenso |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
126 |
SCHILL |
Régis |
As Lilly |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0069 |
127 |
GEYER |
Joel |
Marlenheim |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1974 |
SEM |
0070 |
128 |
BENGONE |
Olivier |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1973 |
SEM |
0071 |
129 |
KARLESKIND |
Robin |
Culture Vélo Metz |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1994 |
JUM |
0005 |
130 |
SCHALL |
Eric |
Brumath |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0072 |
131 |
MODRY |
Franck |
Rosheim Running |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1974 |
SEM |
0073 |
132 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
133 |
BEHRENS |
Mélanie |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
134 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0074 |
135 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
136 |
CUEILLE |
Fabien |
Afcf Alsace |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1983 |
SEM |
0075 |
137 |
|
|
|
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
|
|
0002 |
138 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
|
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
139 |
MOREL |
Laurent |
Meteor |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0040 |
140 |
SEYVE |
Arnaud |
Vomp |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0076 |
141 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
142 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
Thermi Expert |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
143 |
FABRE-WAGNER |
Linda |
Passeport Gourmand |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1973 |
SEF |
0008 |
144 |
ERESMAN |
Grégory |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0077 |
145 |
CORDONNIER |
Fabien |
Brumath |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0078 |
146 |
PFEIFFER |
Jean Michel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0079 |
147 |
GIOT |
Gaele |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
148 |
GRAEBLING |
Jason |
Haguenau |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1993 |
JUM |
0006 |
149 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
150 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
151 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
152 |
HENGÉ |
Michaël |
Strasbourg |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1976 |
SEM |
0080 |
153 |
METZ |
Nicolas |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
154 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
155 |
PROVOST |
Yann |
As Lilly |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0081 |
156 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
157 |
URLACHER |
Pascal |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0082 |
158 |
BECKER |
Sylvestre |
Trw & Friends |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0083 |
159 |
MERTZ |
Pierre |
Romanswiller |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1963 |
V1M |
0045 |
160 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
161 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
162 |
MICHELS |
Stéphane |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1980 |
SEM |
0084 |
163 |
MEHL |
Sophie |
Cpam 67 |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
164 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
165 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Kunheim |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1972 |
V1M |
0049 |
166 |
LARTIGUE |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
167 |
FALLACARA |
Vincent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
168 |
CRETET |
Jean Marc |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
169 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0085 |
170 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
171 |
LINDENMANN |
Marc |
As Lilly |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
172 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean Michel |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0086 |
173 |
ROSIAL |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1981 |
SEM |
0087 |
174 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1974 |
SEM |
0088 |
175 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Roquette |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
176 |
SCHATZ |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1981 |
SEM |
0089 |
177 |
KORELL |
Christel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1968 |
V1F |
0003 |
178 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
179 |
VOGLER |
Philippe |
Trw & Friends |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0055 |
180 |
SCHOTT |
Matthias |
Clinique St Anne |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0090 |
181 |
ZUBER |
Benoit |
Erstein |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
182 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
183 |
KEITH |
Eric |
Hattmatt |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0058 |
184 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Trail Rando Team |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
185 |
FROIDEVAL |
Olivier |
Bouygtel Sports |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0091 |
186 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Guy |
Quatz Trotters |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0059 |
187 |
KNAEBEL |
Sebastien |
La Saline |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1975 |
SEM |
0092 |
188 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir À Hasselfurth |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
189 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
Hoerdt |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0060 |
190 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
191 |
GRILLO |
Jean Luc |
Fonderie De Niederbronn |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0062 |
192 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
193 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
194 |
DOLLINGER |
Eric |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
195 |
BARTHEL |
Stephane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
0093 |
196 |
STEINMETZ |
Frédéric |
Tc Brumath |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0094 |
197 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
198 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0064 |
199 |
SCHILLINGER |
Didier |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1976 |
SEM |
0095 |
200 |
LEHN |
Frederic |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0065 |
201 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1973 |
SEM |
0096 |
202 |
KRIBS |
Marc |
Brumath |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1969 |
V1M |
0066 |
203 |
ECKERT |
Sébastien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1973 |
SEM |
0097 |
204 |
KOULEL |
Mohamed |
Otterswiller |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0067 |
205 |
MANDER |
Frederic |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0098 |
206 |
REYNAERT |
Jérôme |
Mietesheim |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1973 |
SEM |
0099 |
207 |
SCHUSTER |
Dominique |
Sew Usocome |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
208 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0100 |
209 |
DYCZKO |
Sébastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1974 |
SEM |
0101 |
210 |
DOMIS |
Olivier |
Gambsheim |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0069 |
211 |
BARTHEL |
Sebastien |
Salmbach |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1978 |
SEM |
0102 |
212 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Scherlenheim |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
213 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0103 |
214 |
FRISON |
Eric |
Bernolsheim |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1976 |
SEM |
0104 |
215 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
216 |
STEPHAN |
Sébastien |
Vaincre La Mucoviscidose |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0105 |
217 |
GRUBER |
Franck |
Mietesheim |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0071 |
218 |
BECKER |
Jean Baptiste |
Trw & Friends |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0106 |
219 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0072 |
220 |
BURG |
Blandine |
Pca Colmar |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
221 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1954 |
V2M |
0016 |
222 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
223 |
PHILIPPS |
Daniel |
Tc Brumath |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0107 |
224 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
225 |
BOLE |
Stephane |
Steelcase |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
226 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Mertzwiller |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1986 |
SEM |
0109 |
227 |
LOEB |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0110 |
228 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Sr Obernai |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
229 |
TRAORE |
Jean Loup |
Steelcase |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1986 |
SEM |
0111 |
230 |
FERBACH |
Philippe |
Mairie De Brumath |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1963 |
V1M |
0073 |
231 |
CORDONNIER |
Ludovic |
Les Sangliers |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1976 |
SEM |
0112 |
232 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
3Sp Fenetrange |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0113 |
233 |
HEBDING |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0114 |
234 |
ROUTHIEAU |
Vincent |
St Herblain |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0115 |
235 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Thomas |
Rohr |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0116 |
236 |
CORTICELLI |
William |
Haguenau |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1984 |
SEM |
0117 |
237 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Rbn |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1981 |
SEM |
0118 |
238 |
WENGER |
Gilles |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0074 |
239 |
VERSINI |
Gabriel |
Wahlenheim |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
240 |
BANNIER |
Daniel |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1973 |
SEM |
0119 |
241 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0076 |
242 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
243 |
STOPA |
Valerie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
244 |
JEGOUZO |
Claude |
Unitas Brumath |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
245 |
OBERBACH |
Regis |
Illkirch |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0120 |
246 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Franck |
Steelcase |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1973 |
SEM |
0121 |
247 |
MULLER |
Marie Eve |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1976 |
SEF |
0014 |
248 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Illkirch |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1974 |
SEM |
0122 |
249 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0079 |
250 |
CREVOISIER |
Cyrille |
|
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1984 |
SEM |
0123 |
251 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0124 |
252 |
MAUCHAMP |
Olivier |
Buswiller |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0080 |
253 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
254 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0081 |
255 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0082 |
256 |
ROUSSEL |
Daniel |
Saverne |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0083 |
257 |
RIEHL |
Sébastien |
Mercuri International |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1973 |
SEM |
0125 |
258 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0084 |
259 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1964 |
V1M |
0085 |
260 |
PROST |
David |
Sdis 67 |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1990 |
SEM |
0126 |
261 |
SCHULLER |
Jean |
In Extenso |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1974 |
SEM |
0127 |
262 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0086 |
263 |
PICARD |
Henry |
Sdis 67 |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
264 |
HAIRAYE-REMY |
Hélène |
Vcus Tri |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
265 |
HEYD |
Patrick |
Vcus Tri |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1984 |
SEM |
0128 |
266 |
STEINMETZ |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0129 |
267 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
268 |
HUGUET |
Julien |
|
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0130 |
269 |
VAUCHER |
Hervé |
Marckolsheim |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1973 |
SEM |
0131 |
270 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1954 |
V2M |
0020 |
271 |
ORDINAIRE |
David |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0132 |
272 |
BURGER |
Remy |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0087 |
273 |
MULLER |
Francois |
|
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0088 |
274 |
GUERIN |
Johann |
Strasbourg |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0133 |
275 |
STURTZER |
Pascal |
Mertzwiller |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1963 |
V1M |
0089 |
276 |
KOEPPEL |
Didier |
Eckbolsheim |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0134 |
277 |
DOMIS |
Philippe |
Obernai |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0090 |
278 |
TIBERI |
Christophe |
Team Braquo |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1974 |
SEM |
0135 |
279 |
KERN |
Romain |
Picon Club |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0136 |
280 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Asce67 |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0091 |
281 |
BONFANTI |
Christian |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1978 |
SEM |
0137 |
282 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1963 |
V1M |
0092 |
283 |
WIRTH |
Hervé |
In Extenso |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0138 |
284 |
BLONDEL |
Camille |
28 Gg Haguenau |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0139 |
285 |
GODMEZ |
Erick |
Cyclo Hoerdt |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
286 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Roquette |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0094 |
287 |
PEIFFER |
Yves |
Rohrbach |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0140 |
288 |
FERROUDJ |
Dany |
Mommenheim |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1974 |
SEM |
0141 |
289 |
PALANGA |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1974 |
SEM |
0142 |
290 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0021 |
291 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1970 |
V1M |
0095 |
292 |
MINOUX |
Denis |
Brumath |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1973 |
SEM |
0143 |
293 |
HERMANN |
Pierre |
Ckcb |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1965 |
V1M |
0096 |
294 |
WEBER |
Andre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0097 |
295 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
296 |
THIEBAUT |
Sébastien |
Simply Market |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0144 |
297 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0098 |
298 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0099 |
299 |
SITTER |
Lucien |
Altwiller |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1958 |
V2M |
0022 |
300 |
JANSEM |
François |
Minversheim |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0100 |
301 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Gougenheim |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1973 |
SEM |
0145 |
302 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Alexandros |
Brumath |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0101 |
303 |
JAMIN |
David |
|
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1974 |
SEM |
0146 |
304 |
HEINRICH |
Philippe |
Berstheim |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0102 |
305 |
WITTNER |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0103 |
306 |
ROOS |
Cyrille |
Durningen |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1988 |
SEM |
0147 |
307 |
PHILIPPS |
Emilie |
Tc Brumath |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1983 |
SEF |
0017 |
308 |
BAUDE |
Frédéric |
As Lilly |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0104 |
309 |
VOURIOT |
Thierry |
Bischheim |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0148 |
310 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
311 |
GUIDET |
Gilette |
Strasbourg |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
312 |
UHLRICH |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1974 |
SEM |
0149 |
313 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Eichelthal |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
314 |
LARTIGUE |
Gabriel |
Niedernai |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1970 |
V1M |
0105 |
315 |
KREISS |
Michel |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0106 |
316 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
317 |
HOENEN |
Dominique |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
318 |
PFRIMMER |
Maxime |
Du Cep Au Verre |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0107 |
319 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Cyclo Hoerdt |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0108 |
320 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Running Club Dabo |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0109 |
321 |
ANDERSEN |
Thomas |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0110 |
322 |
NOYER |
Anthony |
28 Gg Haguenau |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0150 |
323 |
GRASS |
Christian |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0111 |
324 |
GUINEBERT |
Sonia |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
325 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1980 |
SEF |
0020 |
326 |
HOCH |
Cedric |
Drusenheim |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0151 |
327 |
FISCHER |
Albert |
Wahlenheim |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0112 |
328 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0026 |
329 |
BANKHAUER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
330 |
FISCHER |
Paul |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1953 |
V2M |
0027 |
331 |
KURTZ |
Mickaël |
Fcjm |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1994 |
JUM |
0007 |
332 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
333 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0113 |
334 |
LEGRAND |
Stéphane |
Simply Market |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1973 |
SEM |
0152 |
335 |
GUEDE |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1974 |
SEM |
0153 |
336 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Otterswiller |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1980 |
SEM |
0154 |
337 |
PFISTER |
Thierry |
Ecole R Schuman |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1971 |
V1M |
0114 |
338 |
BAZARD |
Daniel |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
339 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0028 |
340 |
SCHEIDAUER |
Thierry |
Lanxess |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0115 |
341 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0116 |
342 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Roquette |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1974 |
SEM |
0155 |
343 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
Roquette |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1973 |
SEM |
0156 |
344 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0117 |
345 |
MURER |
Michael |
Oberhausbergen |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0157 |
346 |
STALTER |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0158 |
347 |
POIROT |
Julien |
Donnenheim |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0159 |
348 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Picon Club |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0160 |
349 |
PIERREL |
Yannick |
100 % Pur Beaufs |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0118 |
350 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
351 |
JOST |
André |
Galypote |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
352 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1962 |
V2M |
0030 |
353 |
BOULOC |
Jimmy |
132° Bcat |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1993 |
JUM |
0008 |
354 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
As Lilly |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
355 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0161 |
356 |
LAZZARO |
Christophe |
Belfort |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0162 |
357 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
358 |
HAUSS |
Patrick |
Sarre-Union |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0031 |
359 |
KIEHL |
Guillaume |
Sanglier Roulant |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0163 |
360 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0164 |
361 |
FIX |
Jean Pierre |
Sdis 67 |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
362 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Furets D'Eiffage |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1975 |
SEF |
0021 |
363 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1979 |
SEF |
0022 |
364 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
365 |
GEUS |
Stéphane |
Kriegsheim |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1970 |
V1M |
0119 |
366 |
PONARD |
William |
Obermodern |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
367 |
MEYER |
Katia |
Waltenheim Sur Zorn |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
368 |
RUDLOFF |
Jean Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0120 |
369 |
KURTZ |
Jean Marc |
Fcjm |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0121 |
370 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0165 |
371 |
ESCARAVAGE |
Philippe |
Schneider Opticiens |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0166 |
372 |
HEBBEL |
Carole |
Strasbourg |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1982 |
SEF |
0024 |
373 |
MICHALYSIN |
Philippe |
Oermingen |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0122 |
374 |
OTT |
Marie Odile |
La Liberté Dettwiller |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
375 |
VITZIKAM |
Joël |
Soufflenheim |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0123 |
376 |
BRUNEAU |
Mathieu |
28 Gg Haguenau |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1984 |
SEM |
0167 |
377 |
CONENNA |
Natale |
Erstein |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1973 |
SEM |
0168 |
378 |
LEFEBVRE |
Alexis |
Mars Is |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1972 |
V1M |
0124 |
379 |
DENNY |
Jean Luc |
Course |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0169 |
380 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0125 |
381 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
382 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
383 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0170 |
384 |
RUBLE |
François |
In Extenso |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1971 |
V1M |
0126 |
385 |
KIENTZY |
Manuel |
Acesi |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0127 |
386 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
387 |
MOSSER |
Richard |
Oberhausbergen |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0128 |
388 |
VOGLER |
Frederic |
Trw & Friends |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0129 |
389 |
VIGNOT |
Véronique |
Steelcase |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1972 |
V1F |
0010 |
390 |
|
|
|
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
|
|
0003 |
391 |
DOSSMANN |
Pascal |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0130 |
392 |
DELMAS |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0131 |
393 |
LEPIEZ |
Guillaume |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1986 |
SEM |
0171 |
394 |
OLIVES |
Sarah |
Saverne |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1979 |
SEF |
0026 |
395 |
HAMM |
Marc |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0132 |
396 |
LARTIGUE |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0133 |
397 |
LORNE |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1972 |
V1M |
0134 |
398 |
STAUDINGER |
Claude |
Simply Market |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0135 |
399 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
400 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1952 |
V3F |
0001 |
401 |
HAMM |
Pascal |
Eckartsweier |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1963 |
V1M |
0136 |
402 |
WACKERMANN |
Jean Luc |
|
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0137 |
403 |
KRAUS |
Patrick |
Lana |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1960 |
V2M |
0034 |
404 |
MARTIN |
Christophe |
Salenthal |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0138 |
405 |
WALQUEMANE |
Julien |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0172 |
406 |
GIRAUD |
Eric |
Tennis Club D'Hochfelden |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0139 |
407 |
RISCHNER |
Anne |
Niederbronn |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1975 |
SEF |
0027 |
408 |
KLEIN |
Jean-Luc |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0140 |
409 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
410 |
HAMM |
François |
Olwisheim |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0173 |
411 |
GEORG |
Valentine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1989 |
SEF |
0028 |
412 |
WISSER |
Sébastien |
Rosenwiller |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1973 |
SEM |
0174 |
413 |
BINDER |
Etienne |
Lana |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1956 |
V2M |
0035 |
414 |
SCHALLWIG |
Claude |
Les Furieux |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0141 |
415 |
HARNISCH |
Jean Guy |
Brumath |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1961 |
V2M |
0036 |
416 |
LANNO |
Sophie |
Hager Group |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
417 |
ROUAN SERIK |
Kader |
Badminton Schwindratzheim |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1974 |
SEM |
0175 |
418 |
VOGLER |
Laurent |
Trw & Friends |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0176 |
419 |
TOUZÉ |
Paul |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1965 |
V1M |
0142 |
420 |
FRIANT |
Olivier |
Hoerdt |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0143 |
421 |
BROCHARD |
Patrice |
Heiligenberg |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0144 |
422 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
|
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0145 |
423 |
OBRECHT |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0177 |
424 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0146 |
425 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1983 |
SEM |
0178 |
426 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1961 |
V2M |
0037 |
427 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1975 |
SEM |
0179 |
428 |
BASTIAN |
Carine |
Courreurs Du Mardi |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1973 |
SEF |
0030 |
429 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
|
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1970 |
V1M |
0147 |
430 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
Bischwiller |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0148 |
431 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
Marlenheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0149 |
432 |
BONFILS |
Bénédicte |
Strasbourg |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEF |
0031 |
433 |
LE PETIT |
Jonathan |
Brumath |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1984 |
SEM |
0180 |
434 |
MULLER |
Nicolas |
Schoenenbourg |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0181 |
435 |
SCHAUB |
Anne Marie |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
436 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1951 |
V3M |
0009 |
437 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1975 |
SEM |
0182 |
438 |
GEHANT |
Edgar |
Sdis 67 |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
439 |
SCHWEITZER |
Clément |
Schleithal |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0150 |
440 |
WEITZ |
Céline |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1974 |
SEF |
0032 |
441 |
TRAUTMANN |
Benjamin |
Haguenau |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0183 |
442 |
NOëL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0151 |
443 |
MANGIN |
Pierre |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0152 |
444 |
GELLEZ |
Didier |
Sessenheim |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0153 |
445 |
RISCHMANN |
Véronique |
Bischwiller |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
446 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Embrun Triatlhon Club |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1963 |
V1M |
0154 |
447 |
AIROLDI |
Matthieu |
La Wantzenau |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0184 |
448 |
LAEUFER |
Sophie |
Bischwiller |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1982 |
SEF |
0033 |
449 |
MONKA |
Yvan |
Brumath |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1970 |
V1M |
0155 |
450 |
MARDINE |
Patrick |
Niederbronn |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1956 |
V2M |
0038 |
451 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1951 |
V3M |
0010 |
452 |
JUNG |
Isabelle |
Assoc. Vue Du Coeur |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1975 |
SEF |
0034 |
453 |
GERARDIN |
Arnaud |
Mundolsheim |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1974 |
SEM |
0185 |
454 |
RAICHLÉ |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1978 |
SEF |
0035 |
455 |
GROSSHENNY |
David |
Entzheim |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1978 |
SEM |
0186 |
456 |
FERRY |
Carole |
La Broque |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1965 |
V1F |
0012 |
457 |
KRAEMER |
Marie Claude |
Reitwiller |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
458 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0156 |
459 |
BERTRAND |
Stephanie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1986 |
SEF |
0036 |
460 |
KLAUSS |
André |
Altenckendorf |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1962 |
V2M |
0039 |
461 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Sncf Bischheim |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1958 |
V2M |
0040 |
462 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1964 |
V1F |
0013 |
463 |
MEYER |
Jacky |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1947 |
V3M |
0011 |
464 |
BASTIANON |
Céline |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1978 |
SEF |
0037 |
465 |
DENNI |
Eric |
Mommenheim |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0187 |
466 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1953 |
V2M |
0041 |
467 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1951 |
V3M |
0012 |
468 |
FRITSCH |
Philippe |
Ecole De Wingersheim |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0157 |
469 |
MUTHS |
Jean Michel |
Weyersheim |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
470 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Kriegsheim |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1962 |
V2M |
0042 |
471 |
CULLY |
Cyril |
Université De Lorraine |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1992 |
SEM |
0188 |
472 |
HARDIER |
Olivier |
Lampertheim |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0158 |
473 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0159 |
474 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1952 |
V3M |
0014 |
475 |
RUSS |
Eliott |
28 Gg Haguenau |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0189 |
476 |
FEIDT |
André |
Dettwiller |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1960 |
V2M |
0043 |
477 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim Running |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1977 |
SEF |
0038 |
478 |
LABORDE |
Arnaud |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0190 |
479 |
BUCHERT |
David |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1981 |
SEM |
0191 |
480 |
EDEL |
Philippe |
Kunheim |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0160 |
481 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0192 |
482 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
As Strasbourg |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1987 |
SEM |
0193 |
483 |
HOMMEL |
Stéphanie |
Haguenau |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1975 |
SEF |
0039 |
484 |
TAN |
Adeline |
Obernai |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1984 |
SEF |
0040 |
485 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
A67 |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1962 |
V2M |
0044 |
486 |
RUDLOFF |
Laurent |
|
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0161 |
487 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1973 |
SEF |
0041 |
488 |
KNAPP |
Aurelien |
Strasbourg |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1976 |
SEM |
0194 |
489 |
ROSER |
Alain |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
490 |
LEFEVRE |
Stéphane |
Roquette |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1972 |
V1M |
0162 |
491 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1974 |
SEF |
0042 |
492 |
TABAOT |
Pascal |
Hager Group |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0195 |
493 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0163 |
494 |
MANATSCHAL |
Gianreto |
Brumath |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0164 |
495 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
Roquette |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0046 |
496 |
MUNCK |
Christophe |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1973 |
SEM |
0196 |
497 |
RIFFEL |
Jean Philippe |
Brumath |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0197 |
498 |
BARROZO |
Josias |
28 Gg Haguenau |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1983 |
SEM |
0198 |
499 |
GIOVANNELLI |
Christophe |
Eschau |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0165 |
500 |
BILLEREY |
Grégory |
Strasbourg |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0199 |
501 |
VOGEL |
Michel |
Tc Bischwiller |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1961 |
V2M |
0047 |
502 |
ANSTETT |
Hervé |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0200 |
503 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Daniel |
Batzendorf |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1963 |
V1M |
0166 |
504 |
FRIDLI |
James |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0167 |
505 |
BOESCH |
Véronique |
Dingsheim |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
506 |
BIENFAIT |
Fabienne |
Ohlungen |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1969 |
V1F |
0015 |
507 |
CADU |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1971 |
V1M |
0168 |
508 |
RAT |
Christiane |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
509 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0048 |
510 |
BOUDGOUST |
Andrée |
Niederlauterbach |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
511 |
MISCHEL |
Yolande |
A67 |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
512 |
VIVILLE |
Stéphane |
A67 |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0169 |
513 |
KROMMENAKER |
Jean Pierre |
Huttenheim |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1948 |
V3M |
0015 |
514 |
KLINGLER |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1983 |
SEM |
0201 |
515 |
AMOROS |
Louis |
28 Gg Haguenau |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0202 |
516 |
GODON |
Lisa |
|
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1976 |
SEF |
0043 |
517 |
LEBAUPIN |
Audrey |
Brumath |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1990 |
SEF |
0044 |
518 |
CALVETTI |
Frederic |
Rnb |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1963 |
V1M |
0170 |
519 |
GRESS |
Hervé |
Roquette |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0171 |
520 |
ALLARD |
Jean Christophe |
Les Sorbiers Hag |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0172 |
521 |
RIES |
Christophe |
Roquette |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0203 |
522 |
RASOLONJATOVO |
Romeo |
Le Manet Brumath |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0173 |
523 |
GUCEK |
Jacques |
Ostwald |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1955 |
V2M |
0049 |
524 |
MARINO |
Antonio |
Hoerdt |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0174 |
525 |
ANDRES-PFISTER |
Véronique |
In Extenso |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1974 |
SEF |
0045 |
526 |
PLICHON |
Sébastien |
Hipsheim |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0175 |
527 |
JURKOWSKI |
Estelle |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1972 |
V1F |
0017 |
528 |
FRIEDRICH |
Eric |
|
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1971 |
V1M |
0176 |
529 |
RIGAUT |
Julie |
Wolfisheim |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0046 |
530 |
MAIGROT |
Eddie |
Strasbourg |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0177 |
531 |
BARROUILLET |
Christian |
Mittelhausen |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0178 |
532 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0179 |
533 |
LARCHER |
Pierre |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1974 |
SEM |
0204 |
534 |
GOBY |
Arnaud |
Drusenheim |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0205 |
535 |
DANGEL |
Sylviane |
Kilstett |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
536 |
ANSTETT |
Guy |
Kilstett |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0180 |
537 |
HINKER |
Lauriane |
Brumath |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1991 |
SEF |
0047 |
538 |
MEYER |
Jean Daniel |
Geudertheim |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0181 |
539 |
FISCHER |
Stéphanie |
Mairie De Brumath |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1985 |
SEF |
0048 |
540 |
DEPLANCHE |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1984 |
SEF |
0049 |
541 |
ROUX |
Cyndie |
Haguenau |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1989 |
SEF |
0050 |
542 |
STOCK |
Julien |
Selestat |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0206 |
543 |
STEHLIN |
Patrick |
Hoenheim |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1955 |
V2M |
0050 |
544 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1950 |
V3M |
0016 |
545 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1995 |
CAF |
0001 |
546 |
TAN |
Hasa |
Obernai |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1977 |
SEM |
0207 |
547 |
EICHWALD |
Jean Philippe |
Drusenheim |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0182 |
548 |
ENGEL |
Michèle |
Rosheim Running |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1976 |
SEF |
0051 |
549 |
MOURGUES |
Florence |
Marlenheim |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0018 |
550 |
RITZ |
Claude |
Hohengoeft |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1972 |
V1F |
0019 |
551 |
PAGGIN |
Mona |
Csnss |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1988 |
SEF |
0052 |
552 |
MOSSER |
David |
Csnss |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1988 |
SEM |
0208 |
553 |
NILLE |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0183 |
554 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualité |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1960 |
V2M |
0051 |
555 |
TROMETER |
Dorothée |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1981 |
SEF |
0053 |
556 |
NIAY |
Isabelle |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1972 |
V1F |
0020 |
557 |
BILDJTEIN |
Cyril |
Thermi Expert |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
2000 |
BEM |
0001 |
558 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Forstheim |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1957 |
V2M |
0052 |
559 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean |
Mairie De Brumath |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
0209 |
560 |
KNORR |
Eddy |
Mutzenhouse |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0184 |
561 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0053 |
562 |
ROY |
Katia |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
563 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1950 |
V3M |
0017 |
564 |
ZEIGIN |
Christophe |
Wintershouse |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1973 |
SEM |
0210 |
565 |
ESSLINGER |
Corinne |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1973 |
SEF |
0054 |
566 |
MEYER |
Jean Philippe |
Brumath |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0211 |
567 |
PRIETO |
Sébastien |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0185 |
568 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0212 |
569 |
OBRINGER |
Manuel |
Reichshoffen |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0213 |
570 |
BASTIAN |
Gérard |
Grands Chais De France |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1959 |
V2M |
0054 |
571 |
ACKER |
José |
Forest Team |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0055 |
572 |
DEBES |
Sébastien |
Schaffhouse Sur Zorn |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0214 |
573 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
In Extenso |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1964 |
V1F |
0022 |
574 |
MORIN |
Sebastien |
Oberhausbergen |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1982 |
SEM |
0215 |
575 |
JACOB |
Michel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1958 |
V2M |
0056 |
576 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0186 |
577 |
RIEDINGER |
Marisa |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1979 |
SEF |
0055 |
578 |
HELMRICH |
Frederic |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0216 |
579 |
FECHTER |
Jean Claude |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
580 |
GUZINSKI |
Eric |
Ckcb |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1974 |
SEM |
0217 |
581 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1961 |
V2M |
0057 |
582 |
MULLER |
Loïc |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0218 |
583 |
BARLAS |
Hélène |
Afcf Alsace |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1964 |
V1F |
0023 |
584 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1970 |
V1F |
0024 |
585 |
GERTZ |
Daniel |
Hatten |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1964 |
V1M |
0187 |
586 |
SCHNEIDER |
Elisabeth |
Brumath |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1965 |
V1F |
0025 |
587 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
As Lilly |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0188 |
588 |
BRIZARD |
Denis |
Grendelbruch |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1971 |
V1M |
0189 |
589 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Corinne |
Brumath |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1963 |
V1F |
0026 |
590 |
ANGIONI |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1964 |
V1F |
0027 |
591 |
OTT |
Bruno |
Drusenheim |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1974 |
SEM |
0219 |
592 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Auenheim |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0220 |
593 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1965 |
V1M |
0190 |
594 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1985 |
SEF |
0056 |
595 |
ZINS |
Jean Marc |
Fc Wingersheim |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0058 |
596 |
STEMMLER |
Gerald |
Behlenheim |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1973 |
SEM |
0221 |
597 |
KIEHL |
Audrey |
Sanglier Roulant |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1976 |
SEF |
0057 |
598 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
0059 |
599 |
DIEBOLD |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1977 |
SEM |
0222 |
600 |
BATLLES |
Aurélie |
La Wantzenau |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1981 |
SEF |
0058 |
601 |
KINTZ |
David |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0191 |
602 |
MARMONT |
Francis |
Eckbolsheim |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1951 |
V3M |
0019 |
603 |
FEYERTAG |
Cédric |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0223 |
604 |
KNAUS |
Anne |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
605 |
GABEL |
Olivier |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0192 |
606 |
DECK |
Damien |
Seltz |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1962 |
V2M |
0060 |
607 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Seltz |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1961 |
V2F |
0011 |
608 |
NOUAILLES |
Pascal |
Kilstett |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0224 |
609 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1947 |
V3M |
0020 |
610 |
MONKA |
Evelyne |
Brumath |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1970 |
V1F |
0029 |
611 |
BURG |
Patrick |
Kriegsheim |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0193 |
612 |
BANKHAUSER |
Isabelle |
Ingwiller |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1961 |
V2F |
0012 |
613 |
OTT |
Julien |
Brumath |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0225 |
614 |
OBER |
Pierre Jean |
Wingersheim |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1995 |
CAM |
0003 |
615 |
LEMIUS |
Simone |
Lampertheim |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1951 |
V3F |
0002 |
616 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1960 |
V2M |
0061 |
617 |
KRAEMER |
Alain |
Reitwiller |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0062 |
618 |
GONCALVES |
Tony |
Roquette |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
0226 |
619 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Brumath |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1962 |
V2M |
0063 |
620 |
LINDER |
Joseph |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1958 |
V2M |
0064 |
621 |
ZERR |
Daniel |
Ce Sncf |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0065 |
622 |
PIBRE |
Jacky |
Wissembourg |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0066 |
623 |
KOEHL |
Michele |
Gougenheim |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1971 |
V1F |
0030 |
624 |
ETIENNE |
Caroline |
28 Gg Haguenau |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1986 |
SEF |
0059 |
625 |
PECHO |
Ralf |
Rumersheim |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0194 |
626 |
MICHEL |
Jean-Marc |
Mommenheim |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1964 |
V1M |
0195 |
627 |
RIEHL |
Sandra |
Mommenheim |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1969 |
V1F |
0031 |
628 |
LOTH |
Pascal |
Unitas Brumath |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1964 |
V1M |
0196 |
629 |
CAO |
Tri Binh |
Offendorf |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0227 |
630 |
WENDLING |
Sophie |
Usep Remparts - Brumath |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1976 |
SEF |
0060 |
631 |
IONESCU |
Codruta |
Fcpe |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0032 |
632 |
SOLD |
Stephan |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1966 |
V1M |
0197 |
633 |
PETITFOUR |
Thibaut |
Brumath |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1973 |
SEM |
0228 |
634 |
MARTINI |
Francky |
Bischwiller |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1994 |
JUM |
0009 |
635 |
WALCH |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1964 |
V1F |
0033 |
636 |
MARX |
Pierre |
Commissaires Aux Com |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1953 |
V2M |
0067 |
637 |
JOST |
Fabienne |
Galypote |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1964 |
V1F |
0034 |
638 |
NOWICKI |
Céline |
Brumath |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1981 |
SEF |
0061 |
639 |
GEYER |
Estelle |
Marlenheim |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1977 |
SEF |
0062 |
640 |
AUGE |
David |
|
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0198 |
641 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
Thermi Expert |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
642 |
BILDSTEIN |
Joëlle |
Thermi Expert |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
643 |
WERLNG |
Ferdinand |
Olwisheim |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
644 |
PETIT |
Christèle |
Marlenheim |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1973 |
SEF |
0063 |
645 |
FEIDT |
Isabelle |
Epsan |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1963 |
V1F |
0037 |
646 |
POCHET |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0199 |
647 |
KRAEMER |
Estelle |
Behlenheim |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1974 |
SEF |
0064 |
648 |
WISS |
Gérard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1955 |
V2M |
0068 |
649 |
JOST |
Philippe |
La Saline |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0200 |
650 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Michel |
Offwiller |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1952 |
V3M |
0021 |
651 |
MULLER |
Elisabeth |
Lampertheim |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1972 |
V1F |
0038 |
652 |
FEVE |
Roland |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1990 |
SEM |
0229 |
653 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Neugartheim |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0201 |
654 |
METZGER |
Didier |
|
00:55:20 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1957 |
V2M |
0069 |
655 |
PIERSON |
Noella |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1976 |
SEF |
0065 |
656 |
LEMENNAIS |
Julien |
Drusenheim |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0230 |
657 |
VELTEN |
Nicole |
Olwisheim |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1972 |
V1F |
0039 |
658 |
GEORG |
Bernard |
Herrlisheim |
00:55:37 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1951 |
V3M |
0022 |
659 |
KEISER |
Elisabeth |
Illkirch |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1966 |
V1F |
0040 |
660 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jc Phalsbourg |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1953 |
V2M |
0070 |
661 |
DIEBOLT |
Catherine |
Marmoutier |
00:55:49 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1965 |
V1F |
0041 |
662 |
JOST |
Véronique |
La Saline |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1969 |
V1F |
0042 |
663 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1956 |
V2M |
0071 |
664 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
665 |
GEORG |
Bénédicte |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1975 |
SEF |
0066 |
666 |
KLEIN |
Didier |
Vendenheim |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0202 |
667 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
Hoerdt |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0203 |
668 |
MULLER |
Thérèse |
Strasbourg |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1985 |
SEF |
0067 |
669 |
GERBER |
Jerome |
Collège Brumath |
00:56:02 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1974 |
SEM |
0231 |
670 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0232 |
671 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stéphane |
Bernolsheim |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1969 |
V1M |
0204 |
672 |
CROCHEZ |
Annie |
Usmb |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1957 |
V2F |
0013 |
673 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Meyer |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1976 |
SEM |
0233 |
674 |
STACHNIK |
Geneviève |
Haguenau |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1975 |
SEF |
0068 |
675 |
LINDENMANN |
Céline |
As Lilly |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1975 |
SEF |
0069 |
676 |
ANGIONI |
Silvio |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1972 |
V1M |
0205 |
677 |
LLOBERA |
Marie |
Brumath |
00:56:53 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1976 |
SEF |
0070 |
678 |
WALCH |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0206 |
679 |
HITTINGER |
Yannick |
In Extenso |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1987 |
SEM |
0234 |
680 |
CERGIC |
Predrag |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0207 |
681 |
GERBER |
Sophie |
Collège Brumath |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1975 |
SEF |
0071 |
682 |
BANNIER |
Sabine |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1973 |
SEF |
0072 |
683 |
GAILLAC |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0208 |
684 |
PEREZ |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:57:14 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0209 |
685 |
STEYER |
Hélène |
Wissenbourg |
00:57:15 |
05'43''50 |
10.48 |
1974 |
SEF |
0073 |
686 |
GANGLOFF |
Laetitia |
Obernai |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1986 |
SEF |
0074 |
687 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0210 |
688 |
PELLETIER |
Patrick |
Geudertheim |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1954 |
V2M |
0072 |
689 |
WAGNER |
Davy |
In Extenso |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1994 |
JUM |
0010 |
690 |
DIEBOLD |
Aurélie |
Eschbach |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1982 |
SEF |
0075 |
691 |
GABILLARD |
Martine |
Le Coq Sportif |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0043 |
692 |
MATZINGER |
Chistian |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:57:43 |
05'46''30 |
10.40 |
1959 |
V2M |
0073 |
693 |
LOEFFLER |
Audrey |
Ingwiller |
00:57:43 |
05'46''30 |
10.40 |
1974 |
SEF |
0076 |
694 |
KIEFFER |
Edmond |
A67 |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1955 |
V2M |
0074 |
695 |
WAGNER |
Emmanuel |
Grands Chais De France |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0211 |
696 |
CUENOT |
Sandrine |
Saverne Boxe Club |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1971 |
V1F |
0044 |
697 |
CUENOT |
Philippe |
Smart |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1970 |
V1M |
0212 |
698 |
PIERRAT |
Thierry |
Avilec |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1972 |
V1M |
0213 |
699 |
MOZER |
Aline |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1988 |
SEF |
0077 |
700 |
LAURE |
Nathalie |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1971 |
V1F |
0045 |
701 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
A67 |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1954 |
V2M |
0075 |
702 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Weislingen |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1949 |
V3M |
0023 |
703 |
GOYARD |
Boris |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1982 |
SEM |
0235 |
704 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1977 |
SEF |
0078 |
705 |
AUGER |
Magali |
In Extenso |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1983 |
SEF |
0079 |
706 |
LANG |
Sophie |
In Extenso |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V1F |
0046 |
707 |
LLEDO |
Nadège |
Wintershouse |
00:58:03 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
1973 |
SEF |
0080 |
708 |
HEINIS |
Joël |
Obermodern |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1972 |
V1M |
0214 |
709 |
KIENTZY |
Sylvie |
Acesi |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0215 |
710 |
LOTZ |
Camille |
Eckwersheim |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1975 |
SEF |
0081 |
711 |
WINKELSASS |
Nathanaël |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0236 |
712 |
POINTARD |
Julien |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1994 |
JUM |
0011 |
713 |
MOUNIER |
Morgane |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0082 |
714 |
BEYER |
Cédric |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1988 |
SEM |
0237 |
715 |
DOMECQ |
Jean Bernard |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1988 |
SEM |
0238 |
716 |
OHLMANN |
Déborah |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1991 |
SEF |
0083 |
717 |
SCHULER |
Anael |
Sdis 69 |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1990 |
SEM |
0239 |
718 |
DUFOUR |
Anthony |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1987 |
SEM |
0240 |
719 |
LOPEZ |
Arnaud |
Sdis 67 |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1989 |
SEM |
0241 |
720 |
MARTINI |
Camille |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1954 |
V2M |
0076 |
721 |
KLIPFEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:58:18 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1984 |
SEF |
0084 |
722 |
KLIPFEL |
Elodie |
Haguenau |
00:58:18 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1988 |
SEF |
0085 |
723 |
MOUSSU |
Maud |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1982 |
SEF |
0086 |
724 |
AMRIOUI |
Mohammed |
Simply Market |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0242 |
725 |
HERBUVAUX |
Nicole |
Bischwiller |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1962 |
V2F |
0014 |
726 |
MEISSNER |
André Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1988 |
SEM |
0243 |
727 |
OCHAVO |
Nathalie |
|
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1970 |
V1F |
0047 |
728 |
GARING |
Fabien |
Bernolsheim |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1960 |
V2M |
0077 |
729 |
RETTIG |
Laurent |
Reichstett |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0216 |
730 |
WOLFF |
Désirée |
Gougenheim |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1969 |
V1F |
0048 |
731 |
MUNCH |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1980 |
SEF |
0087 |
732 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Jean |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1964 |
V1M |
0217 |
733 |
MEHN |
Valérie |
Brumath |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1968 |
V1F |
0049 |
734 |
FREUND |
Marc |
Bernolsheim |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1974 |
SEM |
0244 |
735 |
BASTIAN |
Bruno |
Courreurs Du Mardi |
00:59:03 |
05'54''30 |
10.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0245 |
736 |
ARCHEREAU |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1978 |
SEF |
0088 |
737 |
WOLFF |
Denis |
Unsa Santé Hus |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0218 |
738 |
ALLARD |
Sandra |
Les Sorbiers Hag |
00:59:17 |
05'55''70 |
10.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0050 |
739 |
HANTZO |
Virginie |
Marlenheim |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1971 |
V1F |
0051 |
740 |
SOUDIER |
Philippe |
Ascice |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1965 |
V1M |
0219 |
741 |
SAUTER |
Isabelle |
Sondernach |
00:59:25 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1965 |
V1F |
0052 |
742 |
SIMON |
Lionel |
Illkirch |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0220 |
743 |
KUHN |
Francis |
Strasbourg |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1970 |
V1M |
0221 |
744 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Aapei |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
1961 |
V2M |
0078 |
745 |
NEU |
Stephanie |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1986 |
SEF |
0089 |
746 |
NEU |
Sylvain |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1955 |
V2M |
0079 |
747 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1973 |
SEF |
0090 |
748 |
BODIN |
Gerard |
Strasbourg |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1964 |
V1M |
0222 |
749 |
PLOBNER-FAESSEL |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:59:42 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0053 |
750 |
DUBAIL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:43 |
05'58''30 |
10.05 |
1968 |
V1F |
0054 |
751 |
ABECASSIS |
Jean Didier |
Strasbourg |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0223 |
752 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1965 |
V1F |
0055 |
753 |
HATTENVILLE |
Imogen |
Strasbourg |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1978 |
SEF |
0091 |
754 |
FENDER |
Catherine |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:59:50 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1964 |
V1F |
0056 |
755 |
CHÉNÉ |
Muriel |
Mommenheim |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1978 |
SEF |
0092 |
756 |
HERMANN |
Emmanuelle |
Ckcb |
01:00:41 |
06'04''10 |
9.89 |
1996 |
CAF |
0002 |
757 |
VALETTE |
Jean Claude |
Erstein |
01:00:43 |
06'04''30 |
9.88 |
1964 |
V1M |
0224 |
758 |
VALETTE |
Karine |
Erstein |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1967 |
V1F |
0057 |
759 |
NEST |
Luc |
Simply Market |
01:00:57 |
06'05''70 |
9.84 |
1962 |
V2M |
0080 |
760 |
MEZIANE |
Stéphanie |
Fegersheim |
01:01:05 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1973 |
SEF |
0093 |
761 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:01:31 |
06'09''10 |
9.75 |
1946 |
V3F |
0004 |
762 |
KOUN |
Elisabeth |
Brumath |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1963 |
V1F |
0058 |
763 |
WIEDEMANN |
Esther |
Mundolsheim |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1977 |
SEF |
0094 |
764 |
DE LA HOGUE |
Arnaud |
Salenthal |
01:02:01 |
06'12''10 |
9.67 |
1972 |
V1M |
0225 |
765 |
FAUCONNIER |
Jean Paul |
Strasbourg |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1954 |
V2M |
0081 |
766 |
GERARDIN |
Anne |
Mundolsheim |
01:02:04 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1977 |
SEF |
0095 |
767 |
BAUBY |
Jean Philippe |
Ecole Pflimlin |
01:02:18 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0226 |
768 |
WATHLE |
Sandrine |
Dettwiller |
01:02:30 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1986 |
SEF |
0096 |
769 |
HIRSCH |
Valérie |
Neuf-Brisach |
01:02:31 |
06'15''10 |
9.60 |
1988 |
SEF |
0097 |
770 |
BLAU |
Typhanie |
La Broque |
01:02:31 |
06'15''10 |
9.60 |
1987 |
SEF |
0098 |
771 |
BOURGEOIS |
Julien |
Pompier Du Bas-Rhin |
01:02:34 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1991 |
SEM |
0246 |
772 |
GAULIER |
Valerie |
|
01:02:40 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1972 |
V1F |
0059 |
773 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
Mommenheim |
01:02:43 |
06'16''30 |
9.57 |
1955 |
V2M |
0082 |
774 |
DJUKIC |
Nathalie |
Berstheim |
01:02:45 |
06'16''50 |
9.56 |
1975 |
SEF |
0099 |
775 |
MARTIN |
Alicia |
|
01:03:20 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1988 |
SEF |
0100 |
776 |
STEINMETZ |
Marc André |
Badminton Schwindratzheim |
01:04:11 |
06'25''10 |
9.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0247 |
777 |
STEINMETZ |
Virginie |
Badminton Schwindratzheim |
01:04:18 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1976 |
SEF |
0101 |
778 |
BITTON |
Audrey |
In Extenso |
01:04:23 |
06'26''30 |
9.32 |
1983 |
SEF |
0102 |
779 |
DOLET |
Aurélie |
Gendarme Du Bas-Rhin |
01:04:23 |
06'26''30 |
9.32 |
1991 |
SEF |
0103 |
780 |
LOUX |
Sophie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:04:27 |
06'26''70 |
9.31 |
1971 |
V1F |
0060 |
781 |
ZAEPFEL |
Francine |
A Tous Rhytmes |
01:04:48 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1964 |
V1F |
0061 |
782 |
WIDMANN |
Magalie |
Ettendorf |
01:04:48 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1986 |
SEF |
0104 |
783 |
NICOLA |
Cécile |
A67 |
01:06:08 |
06'36''80 |
9.07 |
1957 |
V2F |
0015 |
784 |
GEORG |
Adeline |
Herrlisheim |
01:06:18 |
06'37''80 |
9.05 |
1980 |
SEF |
0105 |
785 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:06:56 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |
786 |
KLEIN |
Raphael |
Hochfelden |
01:07:17 |
06'43''70 |
8.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0248 |
787 |
RETTIG |
Laurent |
|
01:07:59 |
06'47''90 |
8.83 |
1983 |
SEM |
0249 |
788 |
HARDIER |
Muriel |
Lampertheim |
01:08:50 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1973 |
SEF |
0106 |
789 |
MATHON |
Peggy |
Strasbourg |
01:08:53 |
06'53''30 |
8.71 |
1974 |
SEF |
0107 |
790 |
HIRSCH |
Brigitte |
Kriegsheim |
01:11:31 |
07'09''10 |
8.39 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
791 |
LAGE |
Antonio |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:11:31 |
07'09''10 |
8.39 |
1974 |
SEM |
0250 |
792 |
LAUSECKER |
Chloe |
In Extenso |
01:12:40 |
07'16''00 |
8.26 |
1986 |
SEF |
0108 |
793 |
HENRIQUES |
Virginie |
|
01:12:40 |
07'16''00 |
8.26 |
1984 |
SEF |
0109 |