Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MISCHLER |
Thimothée |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:34 |
03'17''00 |
18.27 |
1999 |
BEM |
0001 |
0002 |
HOFFMANN |
Charles |
Rottelsheim |
00:07:08 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1999 |
BEM |
0002 |
0003 |
HUMMEL |
Clement |
Acca Selestat |
00:07:14 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1999 |
BEM |
0003 |
0004 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Thibault |
Asce67 |
00:07:14 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
2000 |
BEM |
0004 |
0005 |
WOLFF |
Gaetan |
Betschdorf |
00:07:28 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1999 |
BEM |
0005 |
0006 |
MULLER |
Dorian |
Ascs |
00:07:42 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
2000 |
BEM |
0006 |
0007 |
POUILLOT |
Delphine |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:07:43 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
2000 |
BEF |
0001 |
0008 |
FRAZIS |
Romain |
Sdis 67 |
00:07:44 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1999 |
BEM |
0007 |
0009 |
KOULEL |
Redouane |
Otterswiller |
00:07:47 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1999 |
BEM |
0008 |
0010 |
L'HELGUEN |
Malo |
Ascs |
00:07:49 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
2000 |
BEM |
0009 |
0011 |
KREISS |
Romain |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:07:52 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
2000 |
BEM |
0010 |
0012 |
BECHER |
Aimé |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:07:53 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1999 |
BEM |
0011 |
0013 |
DELOIGNON |
Cassandre |
As Strasbourg |
00:07:54 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1999 |
BEF |
0002 |
0014 |
THALMANN |
Ines |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:56 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1999 |
BEF |
0003 |
0015 |
FERNBACH |
Léa |
Schaeffler France |
00:07:58 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
2000 |
BEF |
0004 |
0016 |
CALVEZ LOPEZ |
Francois |
Illkich |
00:08:06 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1999 |
BEM |
0012 |
0017 |
LECOMTE |
Louis |
As Strasbourg |
00:08:06 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1999 |
BEM |
0013 |
0018 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:07 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1999 |
BEF |
0005 |
0019 |
SCHWEITZER |
Benjamin |
Schleithal |
00:08:12 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1999 |
BEM |
0014 |
0020 |
BOHLY |
Claire |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:24 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
2000 |
BEF |
0006 |
0021 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Théophile |
Forest Team |
00:08:25 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1999 |
BEM |
0015 |
0022 |
BOUMA |
Aurelia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:08:26 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1999 |
BEF |
0007 |
0023 |
DUFOUR |
Lisa |
Bernolsheim |
00:08:35 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
2000 |
BEF |
0008 |
0024 |
GIRAUD |
Celia |
Hochfelden |
00:08:37 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
2002 |
POF |
0001 |
0025 |
STEPIEN |
Léo |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
2000 |
BEM |
0016 |
0026 |
BAUDOT |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
00:08:42 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1999 |
BEM |
0017 |
0027 |
FISCHER |
Victor |
Wahlenheim |
00:08:43 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
2000 |
BEM |
0018 |
0028 |
ELTER |
Arnaud |
Sdis 67 |
00:08:46 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1999 |
BEM |
0019 |
0029 |
GOULON |
Camille |
Unitas Brumath |
00:08:48 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
2000 |
BEF |
0009 |
0030 |
ALLEMANN |
Matthieu |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:08:55 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
2001 |
POM |
0001 |
0031 |
HOELTZEL |
Flora |
Quatz Trotters |
00:08:56 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1999 |
BEF |
0010 |
0032 |
MONTEIL |
Martin |
Collège Brumath |
00:08:59 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
2000 |
BEM |
0020 |
0033 |
CROVELLA |
Louise |
Unitas Brumath |
00:09:05 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1999 |
BEF |
0011 |
0034 |
SCHNEIDER |
Romain |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:09:05 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1999 |
BEM |
0021 |
0035 |
MILLION |
Kenny |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:09:10 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
2000 |
BEM |
0022 |
0036 |
BATTT |
Antoine |
Brumath |
00:09:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
2000 |
BEM |
0023 |
0037 |
HOLTZMANN |
Nicolas |
Sdis 67 |
00:09:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2000 |
BEM |
0024 |
0038 |
DEBANT |
Mathis |
College Brumath |
00:09:22 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
2000 |
BEM |
0025 |
0039 |
VOGLER |
Hugo |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:09:24 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1999 |
BEM |
0026 |
0040 |
BUFFLER |
Johan |
Ssb |
00:09:25 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
2000 |
BEM |
0027 |
0041 |
LANGLAUDE |
Marie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:09:26 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
2000 |
BEF |
0012 |
0042 |
BAAS |
Mathilde |
Usep Remparts - Brumath |
00:09:29 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1999 |
BEF |
0013 |
0043 |
POLI |
Flore |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:09:31 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
2000 |
BEF |
0014 |
0044 |
DIDIER |
Léo |
Pompiers |
00:09:32 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1999 |
BEM |
0028 |
0045 |
LEFEBURE |
Maéva |
Haguenau |
00:09:32 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
2000 |
BEF |
0015 |
0046 |
FRITSCH |
Morgane |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:09:34 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
2000 |
BEF |
0016 |
0047 |
KOBLER |
Esteban |
Ecole R Schuman |
00:09:35 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1999 |
BEM |
0029 |
0048 |
BIENFAIT |
Noémie |
Ohlungen |
00:09:36 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
2000 |
BEF |
0017 |
0049 |
ACOSTA |
Raphaël |
Ecole R Schuman |
00:09:39 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
2000 |
BEM |
0030 |
0050 |
NEBAS |
Mélodine |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:09:42 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1999 |
BEF |
0018 |
0051 |
MAETZ |
Pauline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:09:44 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1999 |
BEF |
0019 |
0052 |
LABE |
Jean Christophe |
Audincourt |
00:09:56 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
2000 |
BEM |
0031 |
0053 |
BANNIER |
Laura |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:10:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2000 |
BEF |
0020 |
0054 |
WINDHEISER |
Julien |
Sdis 67 |
00:10:04 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1999 |
BEM |
0032 |
0055 |
HENRY |
Jocelin |
Hipsheim |
00:10:05 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
2000 |
BEM |
0033 |
0056 |
DEBOMY |
Flavie |
Brumath |
00:10:11 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1999 |
BEF |
0021 |
0057 |
KRIBS |
Antoine |
Brumath |
00:10:12 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
2000 |
BEM |
0034 |
0058 |
RUESZ |
Carla |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:10:12 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
2000 |
BEF |
0022 |
0059 |
TEDONE |
Vanessa |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
00:10:13 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1999 |
BEF |
0023 |
0060 |
SCHWEITZER |
Margot |
|
00:10:14 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
2000 |
BEF |
0024 |
0061 |
BARROUILLET |
Nicolas |
Mittelhausen |
00:10:18 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
2000 |
BEM |
0035 |
0062 |
MULLER |
Laure |
Brumath |
00:10:32 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
2000 |
BEF |
0025 |
0063 |
ORCESI |
Elioth |
Sdis 67 |
00:10:41 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1999 |
BEM |
0036 |
0064 |
WENCK |
Christelle |
Unitas Brumath |
00:10:48 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
2000 |
BEF |
0026 |
0065 |
MURSCHEL |
Emma |
Collège Brumath |
00:10:52 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
2000 |
BEF |
0027 |
0066 |
LUCAS |
Noémie |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
00:10:54 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1999 |
BEF |
0028 |
0067 |
GATEAU |
Léonie |
Collège Brumath |
00:10:56 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
2000 |
BEF |
0029 |
0068 |
CATALANO |
Nicolas |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:10:59 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
2000 |
BEM |
0037 |
0069 |
TABAOT |
Josephine |
Hager Group |
00:11:32 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
2000 |
BEF |
0030 |
0070 |
SCHOTT |
Alexandre |
Sdis 67 |
00:11:51 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1999 |
BEM |
0038 |
0071 |
DENNINGER |
Aléxia |
Sdis 67 |
00:11:51 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
2000 |
BEF |
0031 |
0072 |
ERASMI |
Jonathan |
Sdis 67 |
00:11:58 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1999 |
BEM |
0039 |
0073 |
KADDOUR |
Elias |
Unitas Brumath |
00:12:19 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1999 |
BEM |
0040 |
0074 |
HERTZOG |
Aglaé |
Sdis 67 |
00:12:32 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1999 |
BEF |
0032 |
0075 |
ALLEMANN |
Marc |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:12:33 |
06'16''50 |
9.56 |
1999 |
BEM |
0041 |