Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
1 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:32:44 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1986 |
SEM |
1 |
2 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Sport 2000 |
00:32:59 |
03'17''90 |
18.19 |
1977 |
SEM |
2 |
3 |
DEMEER |
Dorian |
Niedernai |
00:36:17 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
1993 |
JUM |
1 |
4 |
GILBART |
Yoann |
Novartis |
00:36:17 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
1970 |
V1M |
1 |
5 |
REMETTER |
Nicolas |
Simfonia |
00:36:33 |
03'39''30 |
16.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
3 |
6 |
SIAT |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
4 |
7 |
SIMON |
Clément |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
2 |
8 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:57 |
03'41''70 |
16.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
1 |
9 |
MALINGREY |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
3 |
10 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Peinture Kintz |
00:37:18 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1968 |
V1M |
4 |
11 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
Muttersholtz |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
5 |
12 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Rosheim Running |
00:37:45 |
03'46''50 |
15.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
5 |
13 |
DERENTINGER |
Cédric |
Bischoffsheim |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1986 |
SEM |
6 |
14 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
7 |
15 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Rosheim Running |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1985 |
SEM |
8 |
16 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Bischoffsheim |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1955 |
V2M |
2 |
17 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
6 |
18 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
7 |
19 |
MATTERN |
Yannick |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
8 |
20 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim Running |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
9 |
21 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
9 |
22 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1974 |
SEM |
10 |
23 |
GOHIN |
Pierre |
Fegersheim |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1991 |
SEM |
11 |
24 |
POORTMANS |
Eric |
Fegersheim |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
10 |
25 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1959 |
V2M |
3 |
26 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
12 |
27 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
11 |
28 |
BOVIS |
Guillaume |
Erstein |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1975 |
SEM |
13 |
29 |
SCHWOERTZIG |
Thierry |
Garage Walter |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1973 |
SEM |
14 |
30 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
12 |
31 |
LEHMANN |
Guy |
Peinture Kintz |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
13 |
32 |
BAK |
Francis |
Opal Mtb Strasbourg |
00:40:03 |
04'00''30 |
14.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
14 |
33 |
LEPEULE |
François Xavier |
Plobsheim |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
15 |
34 |
ZIMERMANN |
Philippe |
Team Evad'Sports |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1973 |
SEM |
15 |
35 |
HEYD |
Eric |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1973 |
SEM |
16 |
36 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1965 |
V1M |
16 |
37 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
17 |
38 |
GOHIN |
Jean |
Fegersheim |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1995 |
CAM |
1 |
39 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1988 |
SEF |
1 |
40 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:40:58 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1946 |
V3M |
1 |
41 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
17 |
42 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1957 |
V2M |
4 |
43 |
SIAUD |
Godefroy |
Fegersheim |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1979 |
SEM |
18 |
44 |
HOLT |
Nicolas |
Erstein |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1982 |
SEM |
19 |
45 |
BECKER |
Stéphane |
Obernai |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1994 |
JUM |
2 |
46 |
DURAND |
Sébastien |
Brumath |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
20 |
47 |
MAISSANT |
Mathieu |
Colmar |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
21 |
48 |
MATZINGER |
Stéphane |
Gerstheim |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1976 |
SEM |
22 |
49 |
BARTH |
Damien |
Spv Fegersheim Eschau |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
23 |
50 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Quatz'Trotters |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1971 |
V1M |
18 |
51 |
LINDERMANN |
Marc |
As Lilly |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
19 |
52 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1959 |
V2M |
5 |
53 |
RIEGEL |
Antoine |
Spv Fegersheim Eschau |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1987 |
SEM |
24 |
54 |
WENCKER |
Stéphane |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1974 |
SEM |
25 |
55 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Kunheim |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1972 |
V1M |
20 |
56 |
MICHAUD |
Henri Pierre |
Reichstett |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
21 |
57 |
FABRE WAGNER |
Linda |
Passeport Gourmand |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1973 |
SEF |
2 |
58 |
HERR |
Jean Michel |
Ce Socomec |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
22 |
59 |
FULPIN |
Laurent |
Spv Fegersheim Eschau |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
26 |
60 |
BADER |
Richard |
Sand |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1950 |
V3M |
2 |
61 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Stef |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
23 |
62 |
PINTO |
Deanny |
Scherwiller |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1992 |
SEM |
27 |
63 |
THIEBAUT |
Sébastien |
Illkirch |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1979 |
SEM |
28 |
64 |
WLOSIK |
Christophe |
Cgg7 |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
24 |
65 |
FRANCHET |
Yann |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1974 |
SEM |
29 |
66 |
LANDAIS |
Michel |
Eschau |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
25 |
67 |
HOLDERBACH |
Adrien |
Illkirch |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
30 |
68 |
MEYER |
Cédric |
Hindisheim |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
31 |
69 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Eschau |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
26 |
70 |
MAISSE |
Jérémy |
Erstein |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
32 |
71 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
Fegersheim |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1974 |
SEM |
33 |
72 |
CRETET |
Jean Marc |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1961 |
V2M |
6 |
73 |
CHEKKAT |
Jamall |
Huttehein |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1961 |
V2M |
7 |
74 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
27 |
75 |
ZUBER |
Benoît |
Erstein |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1972 |
V1M |
28 |
76 |
TRENTANI |
Arthur |
Strasbourg |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1973 |
SEM |
34 |
77 |
TENDERO |
Guillaume |
Illkirch |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
35 |
78 |
REGOURD |
Rémi |
Strasbourg |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
36 |
79 |
MALO |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
37 |
80 |
FROMEYER |
Eric |
Eckbolsheim |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
29 |
81 |
VELTY |
Thomas |
Fegersheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
38 |
82 |
JEHL |
Frédéric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
30 |
83 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphaël |
Strasbourg |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1995 |
CAM |
2 |
84 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1951 |
V3M |
3 |
85 |
BOUTON |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
39 |
86 |
CADU |
Bruno |
Fegersheim |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
31 |
87 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
32 |
88 |
LESCALIER |
Romain |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
33 |
89 |
SCHWOOB |
Thierry |
Fegersheim |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1972 |
V1M |
34 |
90 |
DRENTEL |
Aurelien |
Hipsheim |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
40 |
91 |
RINKEL |
Bernard |
Adapei |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1955 |
V2M |
8 |
92 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
35 |
93 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Benfeld |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1964 |
V1M |
36 |
94 |
GEORGES |
Jean Michel |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
37 |
95 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Run Potes |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1957 |
V2F |
1 |
96 |
JOANNES |
Christian |
Run Potes |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
38 |
97 |
LEFFTZ |
Matthieu |
Fegersheim |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
39 |
98 |
CRUSOT |
François |
Gerstheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1991 |
SEM |
41 |
99 |
EL BOUAJAJI |
Malika |
Strasbourg |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1979 |
SEF |
3 |
100 |
POLEWIAK |
Hervé |
Strasbourg |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1967 |
V1M |
40 |
101 |
KROENNER |
Mathieu |
Heimsbrunn |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
41 |
102 |
LAVENN |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
42 |
103 |
WALDVOGEL |
Noël |
Westhouse |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1959 |
V2M |
9 |
104 |
CUNY |
Gauthier |
Strasbourg |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1996 |
CAM |
3 |
105 |
BENDER |
Aurore |
Strasbourg |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1989 |
SEF |
4 |
106 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1970 |
V1M |
42 |
107 |
HEYNINCK |
Ivan |
Lipsheim |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
10 |
108 |
BAROURI |
Yacine |
Lsc Levallois Triathlon |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1978 |
SEM |
43 |
109 |
JEHL |
Robert |
Eichhoffen |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1967 |
V1M |
43 |
110 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1946 |
V3M |
4 |
111 |
DIEZ |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
44 |
112 |
PITROIS |
Frederic |
Obenheim |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1973 |
SEM |
44 |
113 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1970 |
V1M |
45 |
114 |
ROLAND |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
46 |
115 |
KANDEL |
Dominique |
Plobsheim |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1978 |
SEM |
45 |
116 |
BENDER |
Patrick |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
11 |
117 |
DURAND |
Stéphane |
Fegersheim |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
46 |
118 |
NEGGAR |
Tahar |
Wolfisheim |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1973 |
SEM |
47 |
119 |
MAYEUR |
Jean Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
47 |
120 |
SPITZ |
Hubert |
Epfig |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1953 |
V2M |
12 |
121 |
KLEIN |
Emmanuel |
Fegersheim |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
48 |
122 |
LEICHT |
Stéphane |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruche |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
48 |
123 |
DIDELOT |
Stéphane |
Run Potes |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
49 |
124 |
RUBLE |
François |
Lingolsheim |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1971 |
V1M |
50 |
125 |
HAHN |
Manu |
Illkirch |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
51 |
126 |
HELLER |
Arsène |
Run Potes |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
13 |
127 |
SCHMITT |
Yves |
Fegersheim |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
52 |
128 |
KOPP |
Michel |
Lipsheim |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
53 |
129 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean-Francois |
Ebersheim |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1974 |
SEM |
49 |
130 |
BOHNERT |
Gaël |
Erstein |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1996 |
CAM |
4 |
131 |
DRID |
Hakim |
Innenheim |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1971 |
V1M |
54 |
132 |
MAST |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1974 |
SEM |
50 |
133 |
BAVEREL |
Vincent |
Paris |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
51 |
134 |
FLADENMULLER |
Jean-Marc |
Illkirch |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
55 |
135 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Gaëtan |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1960 |
V2M |
14 |
136 |
BAPTISTE |
Fabrice |
Eschau |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
56 |
137 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
52 |
138 |
CHURQUE |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1973 |
SEM |
53 |
139 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1961 |
V2M |
15 |
140 |
MEYER |
Frédéric |
Rossfeld |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
57 |
141 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
58 |
142 |
CASSONNET |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1970 |
V1M |
59 |
143 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1963 |
V1M |
60 |
144 |
STEINBERGER |
Guillaume |
Handschuheim |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1971 |
V1M |
61 |
145 |
ZWICK |
Patrick |
Eschau |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1951 |
V3M |
5 |
146 |
WITTNER |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
62 |
147 |
PERRAULT |
Serge |
Fegersheim |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1970 |
V1M |
63 |
148 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Stéphane |
Erstein |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1973 |
SEM |
54 |
149 |
STEFFAN |
Thomas |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1982 |
SEM |
55 |
150 |
PETITJEAN |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1985 |
SEM |
56 |
151 |
GREEN |
Damian |
Plobsheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
64 |
152 |
BUEB |
Nadia |
Strasbourg |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
1 |
153 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Sand |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
16 |
154 |
AUBINEAU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1975 |
SEM |
57 |
155 |
ROLLHAUS |
Patrick |
Fegersheim |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
65 |
156 |
ROYER |
Thomas |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
58 |
157 |
LACOGNE |
Vincent |
Hindisheim |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1974 |
SEM |
59 |
158 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Irmstett |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
60 |
159 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1956 |
V2M |
17 |
160 |
FREARD |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
61 |
161 |
LOBSTEIN |
Roland |
Delphi |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1980 |
SEM |
62 |
162 |
KOCHER |
Christophe |
Fegersheim |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
66 |
163 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1955 |
V2M |
18 |
164 |
FABRY |
Justin |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1991 |
SEM |
63 |
165 |
DI BERNARDO |
Richard |
Still Bruche |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1974 |
SEM |
64 |
166 |
LAURIOL |
Benjamin |
Fegersheim |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1990 |
SEM |
65 |
167 |
SCHAAL |
Franck |
Fegersheim |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
66 |
168 |
SUTTER |
Noé |
Reichstett |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
67 |
169 |
DECK |
Damien |
Peinture Kintz |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1962 |
V2M |
19 |
170 |
DENNY |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1975 |
SEM |
68 |
171 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
67 |
172 |
DOSSMANN |
Julien |
Erstein |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
69 |
173 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1965 |
V1F |
2 |
174 |
BROCHARD |
Patrice |
Heiligenberg |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
68 |
175 |
BRIGEOT |
Fabien |
Cao Volleyball |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
70 |
176 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Jean Louis |
Fegersheim |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
69 |
177 |
MERCKEL |
Christian |
Fegersheim |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
70 |
178 |
HAMM |
Pascal |
Eckartsweier |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1963 |
V1M |
71 |
179 |
BRUBACHER |
Alfred |
Ostwald |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1940 |
V4M |
1 |
180 |
PISCIONE |
Didier |
Fegersheim |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1970 |
V1M |
72 |
181 |
DUMON |
Olivier |
Eschau |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1975 |
SEM |
71 |
182 |
DI NANNO |
Carlo |
Bischheim |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
73 |
183 |
HAMM |
Marc |
Peinture Kintz |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1963 |
V1M |
74 |
184 |
EHRHARDT |
Thierry |
Boersch |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
72 |
185 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean François |
Eschau |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1962 |
V2M |
20 |
186 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
75 |
187 |
TISSERANT |
Richard |
Eschau |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1956 |
V2M |
21 |
188 |
POUGET |
JF |
Eckbolsheim |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
76 |
189 |
RIEGEL |
Camille André |
Eschau |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1977 |
SEM |
73 |
190 |
HAEGEL |
Laurent |
Fegersheim |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1973 |
SEM |
74 |
191 |
HEILI |
Franck |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
77 |
192 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Embrun Triathlon Club |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1963 |
V1M |
78 |
193 |
DUFOUR |
Eric |
Fegersheim |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1961 |
V2M |
22 |
194 |
MASSOBRIO |
Isabelle |
Obenheim |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1967 |
V1F |
3 |
195 |
DERIGNY |
Thibaut |
Camdg |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1993 |
JUM |
3 |
196 |
OSWALT |
Laurent |
Fegersheim |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1971 |
V1M |
79 |
197 |
MOSSLER |
Laurent |
Wasselone |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
75 |
198 |
SCHMITT |
Christian |
Eschau |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
23 |
199 |
JACOB |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
80 |
200 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1960 |
V2M |
24 |
201 |
DZEDZEJ |
Eric |
Boofzheim |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
81 |
202 |
BOURION |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
82 |
203 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Camdg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
83 |
204 |
ROSSIGNOL |
Jean Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1982 |
SEM |
76 |
205 |
ROSE |
Pascal |
Arts Martiaux Eschau |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
84 |
206 |
HAFFNER |
Alexandre |
Coop Alsace |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1988 |
SEM |
77 |
207 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Haguenau |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
85 |
208 |
SCHWIRLEY |
Gaël |
Strasbourg |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
78 |
209 |
JOST |
Daniel |
Eschau |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
86 |
210 |
RIETSCH |
Kévin |
Run Potes |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1991 |
SEM |
79 |
211 |
MORIN |
Sébastien |
Oberhausbergen |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1982 |
SEM |
80 |
212 |
BERGMILLER |
Luc |
Peinture Kintz |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
87 |
213 |
DERIGNY |
Gauthier |
Camdg |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1996 |
CAM |
5 |
214 |
SAINT DRENAN |
Anne Laure |
Strasbourg |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1976 |
SEF |
5 |
215 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
88 |
216 |
SCHLIENGER |
Pierre |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
89 |
217 |
LEFEVRE |
Jean Philippe |
Eschau |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
81 |
218 |
BRUCKERT |
Jérémie |
Strasbourg |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
82 |
219 |
FLORENCE |
Bernard |
As Lilly |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1955 |
V2M |
25 |
220 |
GROSS |
Eric |
Plobsheim |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
90 |
221 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualité |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1960 |
V2M |
26 |
222 |
HABERSETZER |
Guillaume |
Hipsheim |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1995 |
CAM |
6 |
223 |
ANDLAUER |
Stéphan |
Spv Fegersheim Eschau |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1995 |
CAM |
7 |
224 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1965 |
V1F |
4 |
225 |
RIEHL |
Stéphane |
Spv Fegersheim Eschau |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
83 |
226 |
SCHOLZ |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1963 |
V1M |
91 |
227 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1961 |
V2M |
27 |
228 |
DIEMER |
Arnaud |
Rosheim Running |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
92 |
229 |
BERBACH |
Thierry |
Plobsheim |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
93 |
230 |
HUREAUX |
Olivier |
Fegersheim |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
94 |
231 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Patrice |
Illkirch |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1957 |
V2M |
28 |
232 |
MAYEUR |
Stéphanie |
Fegersheim |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1971 |
V1F |
5 |
233 |
BOISSONNET |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
95 |
234 |
EGARD |
Mathieu |
Mulhouse |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
84 |
235 |
GASSER |
Jean Nicolas |
Ittenheim |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
85 |
236 |
SAMSEL |
Thibaut |
Plobsheim |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1974 |
SEM |
86 |
237 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Bindernheim |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
96 |
238 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Plobsheim |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
97 |
239 |
AHMED |
Adellen |
Entzheim |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
87 |
240 |
DULHOSTE |
Alexandre |
Herbsheim |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
88 |
241 |
SEILLER |
Alain |
Vendenheim |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1957 |
V2M |
29 |
242 |
BURSTERT |
Christophe |
Liepvre |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1992 |
SEM |
89 |
243 |
PURVES |
Alexandre |
Niederhausbergen |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1977 |
SEM |
90 |
244 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Rossfeld |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1959 |
V2M |
30 |
245 |
BERTHET |
Eric |
Tc Fegersheim |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
98 |
246 |
GHETTAS |
Mohammed |
Ostwald |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
31 |
247 |
WEBER |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
99 |
248 |
MCMATH |
Andrew |
Illkirch |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
100 |
249 |
MEBARKI |
Slimane |
Fegersheim |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
101 |
250 |
SEIGNEUR |
Samuel |
Marckolsheim |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1974 |
SEM |
91 |
251 |
WUIOT |
Sylvain |
Erstein |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
102 |
252 |
BLIAULT |
Emmanuel |
Barr |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
103 |
253 |
LEDERGERBER |
Yannick |
Lipsheim |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
104 |
254 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Rosheim Running |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1973 |
SEF |
6 |
255 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
32 |
256 |
AIROLDI |
Matthieu |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
92 |
257 |
MOURGUES |
Florence |
Marlenheim |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1971 |
V1F |
6 |
258 |
WOHLEBER |
Nathalie |
Artc |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1969 |
V1F |
7 |
259 |
GUINDA |
Pascal |
Chatenois |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
105 |
260 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Run Potes |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
106 |
261 |
WISS |
Gérard |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1955 |
V2M |
33 |
262 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
107 |
263 |
GEWINNER |
Christophe |
Fegersheim |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
93 |
264 |
SPARD |
Jean Paul |
Nordhouse |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
34 |
265 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Obernai |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1966 |
V1F |
8 |
266 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chatenois |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
108 |
267 |
HUSER |
Stéphane |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
94 |
268 |
TARDY |
Didier |
Ohnenheim |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1969 |
V1M |
109 |
269 |
GIOVANNELLI |
Christophe |
Eschau |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
110 |
270 |
LEMOINE LE CLOIREC |
Alexis |
Loomis |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
111 |
271 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1973 |
SEM |
95 |
272 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
35 |
273 |
SCHNEE |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1972 |
V1F |
9 |
274 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Catherine |
Illkirch |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1980 |
SEF |
7 |
275 |
HAMANN |
Jean-Philippe |
Ostwald |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
112 |
276 |
BOOTZ |
Jean Marc |
Sand |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
113 |
277 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1963 |
V1M |
114 |
278 |
KIEFFER |
Patrick |
Vendenheim |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1966 |
V1M |
115 |
279 |
DE GAIL |
François |
Geispolsheim |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
116 |
280 |
LUDWILLER |
Stéphane |
Hindisheim |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
117 |
281 |
GAVRILOFF |
Nathalie |
Heimsbrunn |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1972 |
V1F |
10 |
282 |
LEVY |
Martin |
Fegersheim |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
118 |
283 |
LIMBACH |
Mireille |
Monswiller |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1969 |
V1F |
11 |
284 |
HIRN |
Jean Luc |
Lipsheim |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1962 |
V2M |
36 |
285 |
WEBER |
Luc |
Fegersheim |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
119 |
286 |
EHRET |
Jérôme |
Eschau |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
96 |
287 |
LESPES |
Stéphane |
As Running Cice |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
120 |
288 |
JENNER |
Rémy |
Westhouse |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
121 |
289 |
AUTHIERS |
Philippe |
Lipsheim |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
122 |
290 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peinture Kintz |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
123 |
291 |
GROSSHENNY |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
97 |
292 |
GASSER |
Erika |
Plobsheim |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1976 |
SEF |
8 |
293 |
EHRHARDT |
Arnaud |
Ste Croix en Plaine |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
98 |
294 |
FRANDJI |
Anthony |
Fegersheim |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1987 |
SEM |
99 |
295 |
LOCK |
Layla |
Sermersheim |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1988 |
SEF |
9 |
296 |
HAMDI |
Alain |
Fegersheim |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
124 |
297 |
SCHEIDECKER HILLMEYE |
Carine |
Aspach |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1970 |
V1F |
12 |
298 |
PLICHON |
Sébastien |
Hipsheim |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
125 |
299 |
MULLER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1984 |
SEM |
100 |
300 |
GILLET |
Laurent |
Plobsheim |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1972 |
V1M |
126 |
301 |
MAYOUX |
Laure |
Eschau |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1993 |
JUF |
1 |
302 |
ULL |
Alexandre |
Nordhouse |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
101 |
303 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jérémy |
Lipsheim |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
102 |
304 |
DEROT |
Marie |
Ce Socomec |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1987 |
SEF |
10 |
305 |
PASSOS |
Jean Pierre |
Ittenheim |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
127 |
306 |
ANCEL |
Marie Christine |
Fegersheim |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1965 |
V1F |
13 |
307 |
THIL |
Mylène |
Benfeld |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1981 |
SEF |
11 |
308 |
DE TAPIA |
Marc |
Eschau |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1959 |
V2M |
37 |
309 |
LAOUATY |
Clémentine |
Aba 67 Autisme |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1981 |
SEF |
12 |
310 |
BERT |
Sylvain |
Ostwald |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
103 |
311 |
MALEWICZ |
Dominique |
Uttenheim |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1963 |
V1F |
14 |
312 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
38 |
313 |
NIETCHE |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
128 |
314 |
SCIANNAMBLO |
Angelo |
Fegersheim |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1949 |
V3M |
6 |
315 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1962 |
V2M |
39 |
316 |
NOEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1967 |
V1F |
15 |
317 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
129 |
318 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Run Potes |
00:55:35 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1934 |
V4M |
2 |
319 |
HOLTZMANN |
Olivier |
Peinture Kintz |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1962 |
V2M |
40 |
320 |
DISCHLY |
Sophie |
Quatz'Trotters |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1996 |
CAF |
1 |
321 |
KOEPPEL |
Tania |
Eschau |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1965 |
V1F |
16 |
322 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Quatz'Trotters |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1965 |
V1F |
17 |
323 |
SCHAEFFER |
Philippe |
Quatz'Trotters |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
130 |
324 |
|
|
|
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
|
|
1 |
325 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèle |
Ases |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1959 |
V2F |
2 |
326 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1959 |
V2M |
41 |
327 |
PRIVAT |
Coralie |
As Running Cice |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1974 |
SEF |
13 |
328 |
ULLMANN |
Valérie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1970 |
V1F |
18 |
329 |
ICHIM |
Natalia |
Strasbourg |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1985 |
SEF |
14 |
330 |
SERIEYS |
David |
Marlenheim |
00:55:57 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
131 |
331 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1941 |
V4M |
3 |
332 |
SCHAEFFER |
Lionel |
Fegersheim |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
132 |
333 |
WALDHART |
Noémie |
Rhinau |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1980 |
SEF |
15 |
334 |
KLEINMANN |
Vincent |
Erstein |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
104 |
335 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Neugartheim |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1970 |
V1M |
133 |
336 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Marie Thérèse |
Sermersheim |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1963 |
V1F |
19 |
337 |
SCHEER |
Nathalie |
Geispolsheim |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
16 |
338 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
105 |
339 |
NOWAK |
Delphine |
Geispolsheim Village |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1974 |
SEF |
17 |
340 |
SOMMER |
Olivier |
Fegersheim |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
106 |
341 |
RIEG |
Sophie |
Boofzheim |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1988 |
SEF |
18 |
342 |
PESCHLA |
Tina |
Strasbourg |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1974 |
SEF |
19 |
343 |
HARVEY |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
107 |
344 |
MARTIN |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:57:31 |
05'45''10 |
10.43 |
1994 |
JUF |
2 |
345 |
GASSMANN |
Anne Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1987 |
SEF |
20 |
346 |
STRASBACH |
Lucas |
Strasbourg |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1986 |
SEM |
108 |
347 |
LARCHER |
Pierre |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1974 |
SEM |
109 |
348 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Limersheim |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1962 |
V2F |
3 |
349 |
HAUDOT |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1975 |
SEM |
110 |
350 |
HUSER |
Fanny |
Fegersheim |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1978 |
SEF |
21 |
351 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1954 |
V2M |
42 |
352 |
CHARRIER |
Francis |
Cus |
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1958 |
V2M |
43 |
353 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:58:29 |
05'50''90 |
10.26 |
1961 |
V2M |
44 |
354 |
COPIN |
Laurent |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1982 |
SEM |
111 |
355 |
SCHMITT |
Eloi |
Lipsheim |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
134 |
356 |
STEPHANY |
Charline |
Fegersheim |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1958 |
V2F |
4 |
357 |
HAMM |
Nathalie |
La Broque |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1964 |
V1F |
20 |
358 |
LACOGNE |
Sophie |
Hindisheim |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1976 |
SEF |
22 |
359 |
CEREDIG RHIAN |
Alice |
Strasbourg |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1985 |
SEF |
23 |
360 |
RIEGEL |
Annie |
Fegersheim |
00:59:23 |
05'56''30 |
10.10 |
1961 |
V2F |
5 |
361 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Run Potes |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1954 |
V2M |
45 |
362 |
BRIZARD |
Denis |
Grendelbruch |
00:59:27 |
05'56''70 |
10.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
135 |
363 |
SCHAEFFER |
Valérie |
Fegersheim |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1971 |
V1F |
21 |
364 |
FONTIANE |
Céline |
Plaine |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1988 |
SEF |
24 |
365 |
MATIFAS |
Audrey |
Entzheim |
00:59:41 |
05'58''10 |
10.05 |
1977 |
SEF |
25 |
366 |
RIETSCH |
Aline |
Run Potes |
00:59:56 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1976 |
SEF |
26 |
367 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Rosheim Running |
01:00:34 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1957 |
V2F |
6 |
368 |
HECKLY |
Joëlle |
Matzenheim |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1973 |
SEF |
27 |
369 |
GERARD |
Christel |
Fegersheim |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1974 |
SEF |
28 |
370 |
GAY |
Véronique |
Lycée Marie Curie |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1970 |
V1F |
22 |
371 |
SCHMITT |
Odile |
Ichtratzheim |
01:01:37 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1969 |
V1F |
23 |
372 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As Lilly |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1961 |
V2F |
7 |
373 |
ROLLHAUS |
Nicole |
Fegersheim |
01:02:16 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1967 |
V1F |
24 |
374 |
NEUROHR |
Marine |
Erstein |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1987 |
SEF |
29 |
375 |
BOULANGER |
Odile |
Us Gaggenau |
01:02:26 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1975 |
SEF |
30 |
376 |
CHATELET |
Odette |
Strasbourg |
01:02:32 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1967 |
V1F |
25 |
377 |
GRAFF |
Valentine |
Holtzheim |
01:03:17 |
06'19''70 |
9.48 |
1986 |
SEF |
31 |
378 |
FREY |
Jérémy |
Aer Erstein |
01:03:17 |
06'19''70 |
9.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
112 |
379 |
GEYER |
Anne |
Fegersheim |
01:03:20 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1971 |
V1F |
26 |
380 |
NENNIG |
Corinne |
Rosheim Running |
01:04:06 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1972 |
V1F |
27 |
381 |
DOSSMANN |
Anne |
Erstein |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1988 |
SEF |
32 |
382 |
GUTH |
Renaud |
Ascm |
01:04:34 |
06'27''40 |
9.29 |
1948 |
V3M |
7 |
383 |
TIRELLI |
Stéphane |
Geispolsheim |
01:05:00 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
113 |
384 |
FALLER |
Virginie |
Limersheim |
01:05:23 |
06'32''30 |
9.18 |
1980 |
SEF |
33 |
385 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus habitat |
01:06:10 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1960 |
V2M |
46 |
386 |
DULCK |
Daniel |
Ostwald |
01:06:25 |
06'38''50 |
9.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
136 |
387 |
SIEFER |
Myriam |
Fegersheim |
01:06:58 |
06'41''80 |
8.96 |
1971 |
V1F |
28 |
388 |
BUREL |
Olivier |
Duttlenheim |
01:09:02 |
06'54''20 |
8.69 |
1972 |
V1M |
137 |
389 |
SCHLENCKER |
Anne |
Plobsheim |
01:13:06 |
07'18''60 |
8.21 |
1974 |
SEF |
34 |
390 |
SCHLENCKER |
Thomas |
Plobsheim |
01:13:06 |
07'18''60 |
8.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
138 |
391 |
DUFOUR |
Laurence |
Fegersheim |
01:20:02 |
08'00''20 |
7.50 |
1967 |
V1F |
29 |