Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER |
Maxime |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:15:44 |
03'08''80 |
19.07 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
0002 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Sport 2000 |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:35 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
DUFOURNAUD |
Vincent |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:12 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
KEMPF |
Mickael |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1989 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
LANG |
Martin |
Ascs |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
0010 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Plobsheim |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
DENNI |
David |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
DUPRE LA TOUR |
Charles Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0015 |
HEITZ |
Laurent |
Ascs |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0016 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Boersch |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
BEAUCAMP |
Arthur |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
0019 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team Evad'Sports |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0021 |
ANSTETT |
François |
Illkirch |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0022 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Team Evad'Sports |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0023 |
GRAD |
Tobias |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0024 |
JUNG |
Rémy |
Eckbolsheim |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0025 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1974 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
GARCIN |
Laurent |
Ittenheim |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0028 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Sport 2000 |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0029 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0030 |
LUTZ |
André |
Eschau |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0031 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0032 |
SEHMANN |
Daniel |
Delphi |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0033 |
IDIRI |
Mourad |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0034 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
0035 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0036 |
BURST |
Mathias |
As la Claquette |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1998 |
MIM |
0002 |
0037 |
BLANCHARD |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0038 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Peh |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1995 |
CAM |
0004 |
0039 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rame |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
0040 |
CONRAD |
Gaëtan |
Mulhouse |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1998 |
MIM |
0003 |
0041 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0042 |
MATTER |
Antoine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0043 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0044 |
RIEGEL |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0045 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0046 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0047 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
0048 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0049 |
LOGASSI |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1998 |
MIM |
0004 |
0050 |
BEYER |
Charlène |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
0051 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0052 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Bischheim |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0053 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0054 |
GRAD |
Dany |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0055 |
DA COSTA |
Manuel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0056 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0057 |
LUCHESI |
Guillaume |
Geispolsheim Village |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1995 |
CAM |
0005 |
0058 |
BUCHMANN |
Guy |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0059 |
PORET |
Jean-Marie |
Lipsheim |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
0060 |
AGYEPONG |
Kévin |
Illkirch |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1988 |
SEM |
0018 |
0061 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0062 |
LANO |
David |
Sud Oise Athlétisme |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0063 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Lipsheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1963 |
V1M |
0019 |
0064 |
MINTURNES |
Clayd |
Hipsheim |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0065 |
MULLER |
Josy |
Basket Ohnheim |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0066 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Performance67.Com |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0067 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1986 |
SEM |
0019 |
0068 |
GASULLA |
Justine |
Geispolsheim |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0069 |
FUCHS |
Raphaël |
Olicoaching |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0070 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0071 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0072 |
ATLAS |
Fathia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0073 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0074 |
EHRET |
Thomas |
Thionville |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
0075 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sani |
Daubensand |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0076 |
TIBERGHIEN |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0077 |
BUCHMANN |
Benjamin |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1998 |
MIM |
0005 |
0078 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
0079 |
PERNET |
Marie |
Bischoffsheim |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1995 |
CAF |
0002 |
0080 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0081 |
KANOUN |
Ali |
Ste Croix aux Mines |
00:24:26 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0082 |
WEBER |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0083 |
GODARD |
Christophe |
Lubine |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0022 |
0084 |
GROSSHENNY |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
0085 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
0086 |
FUCHS |
Jean François |
Fegersheim |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0087 |
KAISER |
Serge |
Peinture Kintz |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0088 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1990 |
SEF |
0004 |
0089 |
LANNAUD |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0090 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
Lipsheim |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0091 |
LOCH |
Emmanuel |
Monswiller |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
0092 |
BILGER |
Catherine |
Dorlisheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
0093 |
COMMUN |
Etienne |
Lingolsheim |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1973 |
SEM |
0026 |
0094 |
DE GAIL |
Félix |
Geispolsheim |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1997 |
MIM |
0006 |
0095 |
BOTTEMER |
Eric |
Peinture Kintz |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
0029 |
0096 |
HOCHWELKER |
Thomas |
Rame |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0097 |
THEVENOT |
Emmanuel |
Lipsheim |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0098 |
FEGER |
Oriane |
Lipsheim |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0099 |
HUMMEL |
Nathalie |
La Vancelle |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0100 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
Bischeim |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1945 |
V3M |
0005 |
0101 |
VOGEL |
Raphaël |
Strasbourg |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0029 |
0102 |
CASSET |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0103 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Reichstett |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0104 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0105 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0106 |
BAUBY |
Jean Philippe |
Peinture Kintz |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0107 |
FEGER |
Jérémy |
Lipsheim |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0108 |
BRUMM |
Sacha |
Geispolsheim |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
2000 |
BEM |
0001 |
0109 |
BURKEL |
Frédéric |
Spv Fegersheim Eschau |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1973 |
SEM |
0031 |
0110 |
MARTIN |
Didier |
Fegersheim |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1974 |
SEM |
0032 |
0111 |
LEMOINE |
Thomas |
Lipsheim |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0112 |
MATTERN |
Véronique |
Griesheim |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0113 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V1M |
0033 |
0114 |
MARCOTTE |
Yvan |
Nordhouse |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0033 |
0115 |
BURKEL |
Romain |
Spv Fegersheim Eschau |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1998 |
MIM |
0007 |
0116 |
ZILL |
Joanna |
Fegersheim |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0117 |
MOSSER |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0118 |
RIETSCH |
Damien |
Fegersheim |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1986 |
SEM |
0034 |
0119 |
LANG |
Sophie |
Esplanade |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0120 |
GARNIER |
Cathelyne |
Krafft |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1981 |
SEF |
0008 |
0121 |
DIETRICH |
Chantal |
Munster |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0122 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0123 |
GUNDOLF |
Roland |
Fegersheim |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0124 |
EBER |
Laurence |
Lipsheim |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0125 |
LEMOINE |
Astrid |
Lipsheim |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0126 |
COHAUT |
Virginie |
Eschau |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0127 |
MEZIANE |
Stéphanie |
Fegersheim |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0128 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0129 |
RICHARD |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0130 |
HECKEL |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0131 |
CHOFFEL |
Sandrine |
Plobsheim |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
0132 |
LINDEMANN |
Céline |
As Lilly |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1975 |
SEF |
0011 |
0133 |
GEIN |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
0134 |
POLEWIAK |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:30:23 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1997 |
MIF |
0002 |
0135 |
HEDJERASSI |
Régine |
Ichtratzheim |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0136 |
HEDJERASSI |
Djelali |
Ichtratzheim |
00:30:25 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
0137 |
STUBER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0138 |
MULLER |
Guy Mathieu |
Fegersheim |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1953 |
V2M |
0015 |
0139 |
CONVARD |
Chantal |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1955 |
V2F |
0003 |
0140 |
PFANN |
Véronique |
Eichhoffen |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0141 |
PFANN |
Richard |
Eichhoffen |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0142 |
PONTAROLLO |
Christine |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1971 |
V1F |
0015 |
0143 |
HERR |
Jean Michel |
Ce Socomec |
00:31:17 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0144 |
BOTTEMER |
Brigitte |
Peinture Kintz |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
0145 |
BAUMLIN |
Nicolas |
Hilsenheim |
00:31:23 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0035 |
0146 |
WEISS |
Caroline |
Hilsenheim |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0147 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Dambach La Ville |
00:31:39 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0148 |
DE GAIL |
Valérie |
Geispolsheim |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
0149 |
HAURY |
Dominique |
Eichhoffen |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1964 |
V1F |
0017 |
0150 |
BRUNEL |
Valérie |
Hilsenheim |
00:31:49 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0014 |
0151 |
JEDYNAK |
Caroline |
Fegersheim |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
0152 |
JEDYNAK |
Romain |
Fegersheim |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0036 |
0153 |
ALBRECHT |
Sandra |
Kogenheim |
00:32:30 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0154 |
SCHUSTER |
Christine |
Osthouse |
00:32:30 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1963 |
V1F |
0019 |
0155 |
MAEDER |
Monique |
Kogenheim |
00:32:30 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1965 |
V1F |
0020 |
0156 |
FLUCK |
Géraldine |
Matzenheim |
00:32:41 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1971 |
V1F |
0021 |
0157 |
BALOUQUEUX |
Jean Noël |
Hombourg |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
0158 |
DZEDZEJ |
Rachel |
Boofzheim |
00:32:52 |
06'34''40 |
9.13 |
1972 |
V1F |
0022 |
0159 |
DZEDZEJ |
Eric |
Boofzheim |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0040 |
0160 |
SCHMITT |
Laure |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:33:17 |
06'39''40 |
9.01 |
1997 |
MIF |
0003 |
0161 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:33:17 |
06'39''40 |
9.01 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0162 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:33:39 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1941 |
V4F |
0001 |
0163 |
TOMANS |
Romain |
Fegersheim |
00:33:45 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1954 |
V2M |
0018 |
0164 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Sr Obernai |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1951 |
V3M |
0007 |
0165 |
TAESCH KAUFFEISEN |
Bénédicte |
Erstein |
00:33:55 |
06'47''00 |
8.85 |
1971 |
V1F |
0023 |
0166 |
SCHAFFNER |
Aurélie |
Lipsheim |
00:34:23 |
06'52''60 |
8.73 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
0167 |
KEHRER |
Alexandre |
Peinture Kintz |
00:35:15 |
07'03''00 |
8.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
0168 |
CHARRIER |
Laurence |
Cus |
00:35:38 |
07'07''60 |
8.42 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
0169 |
BUCHMANN |
Camille |
Afcf Alsace |
00:36:20 |
07'16''00 |
8.26 |
1996 |
CAF |
0003 |
0170 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:38:14 |
07'38''80 |
7.85 |
1934 |
V4F |
0002 |
0171 |
HEYER |
Marie Paule |
Fegersheim |
00:38:38 |
07'43''60 |
7.77 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0172 |
BERGMILLER |
Isabelle |
Peinture Kintz |
00:38:46 |
07'45''20 |
7.74 |
1964 |
V1F |
0024 |
0173 |
BOUCHARA |
Laure |
Fegersheim |
00:39:31 |
07'54''20 |
7.59 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0174 |
ARNOLD |
Caroline |
Erstein |
00:42:45 |
08'33''00 |
7.02 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |