Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Nomequipe |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Temps |
Nat |
1 |
KUASHU |
Damte Taye |
Ac Kamar |
1987 |
SEM |
001 |
00:29:54 |
ETH |
2 |
MAHMOUDI |
Aldelkader |
Lille Metropole Athletisme |
1983 |
SEM |
002 |
00:30:28 |
FRA |
3 |
BAALA |
Samir |
Saint-Louis Running Club |
1975 |
SEM |
003 |
00:31:10 |
FRA |
4 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Asl Robertsau |
1986 |
SEM |
004 |
00:31:26 |
FRA |
5 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
1975 |
SEM |
005 |
00:33:42 |
FRA |
6 |
MADSEN |
Peter |
|
1977 |
SEM |
006 |
00:33:47 |
SUI |
7 |
PERNOT |
Sylvain |
Eha |
1970 |
V1M |
001 |
00:34:07 |
FRA |
8 |
DE NEF |
Sylvain |
A.C.Huningue |
1974 |
SEM |
007 |
00:34:15 |
FRA |
9 |
REITZIG |
Damien |
Eha / Uspa |
1976 |
SEM |
008 |
00:34:27 |
FRA |
10 |
KOLACZEWITZ |
Axel |
Lg Hohenfels |
1962 |
V2M |
001 |
00:34:49 |
ALL |
11 |
HAMBLI |
Yassine |
Mba |
1978 |
SEM |
009 |
00:35:07 |
FRA |
12 |
TALBOT |
Darren |
|
1978 |
SEM |
010 |
00:35:09 |
SUI |
13 |
KUHK |
Thomas |
Soultz |
1978 |
SEM |
011 |
00:35:17 |
FRA |
14 |
ZEHLER |
Christophe |
Soultzeren |
1977 |
SEM |
012 |
00:35:20 |
FRA |
15 |
LECRAS |
Denis |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1970 |
V1M |
002 |
00:35:23 |
FRA |
16 |
EL HARDOUZ |
Taha |
Egma Fc Mulhouse |
1984 |
SEM |
013 |
00:35:29 |
FRA |
17 |
REBISCHUNG |
William |
Egma |
1992 |
ESM |
001 |
00:35:29 |
FRA |
18 |
ZIEGLER |
Fabien |
|
1985 |
SEM |
014 |
00:35:37 |
FRA |
19 |
RUFER |
Beat |
Lc Basel |
1979 |
SEM |
015 |
00:35:50 |
SUI |
20 |
MAGNUS |
Lars |
Old Boys Basel |
1967 |
V1M |
003 |
00:36:02 |
FRA |
21 |
GENEWE |
Valentin |
Trimoval Molsheim |
1991 |
ESM |
002 |
00:36:02 |
FRA |
22 |
MCCOMBIE |
Gregor |
Lc Basel |
1976 |
SEM |
016 |
00:36:07 |
SUI |
23 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Ibal |
0 |
SEM |
017 |
00:36:22 |
FRA |
24 |
WIDMER |
Fabrice |
Acsp |
1989 |
SEM |
018 |
00:36:27 |
FRA |
25 |
TOURNIER |
NICOLAS |
Aoste |
1974 |
SEM |
019 |
00:36:33 |
FRA |
26 |
HAUCK |
Cedric |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
1977 |
SEM |
020 |
00:36:47 |
FRA |
27 |
LOTH |
Fabrice |
Sewen |
1972 |
V1M |
004 |
00:36:51 |
FRA |
28 |
MARTELLE |
Christophe |
|
1965 |
V1M |
005 |
00:36:57 |
FRA |
29 |
RAPP |
Sébastien |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
1980 |
SEM |
021 |
00:36:59 |
FRA |
30 |
MECHSNER |
Lukas |
Lg Hohenfels |
1994 |
JUM |
001 |
00:37:06 |
ALL |
31 |
BOULANGER |
Florent |
Amberieu-Marathon |
1987 |
SEM |
022 |
00:37:11 |
FRA |
32 |
BEHOUT |
Farid |
Eha/Usta |
1976 |
SEM |
023 |
00:37:13 |
FRA |
33 |
DENIS-SEMBLAT |
Guillaume |
Tacc |
1985 |
SEM |
024 |
00:37:15 |
FRA |
34 |
REVSCHLE |
Christophe |
Fc Guebwiller |
1965 |
V1M |
006 |
00:37:17 |
FRA |
35 |
BLERIOT |
Sébastien |
Egma/Cgfm |
1967 |
V1M |
007 |
00:37:18 |
FRA |
36 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
|
1979 |
SEM |
025 |
00:37:34 |
FRA |
37 |
WERTH |
Olivier |
Cryostar |
1980 |
SEM |
026 |
00:37:36 |
FRA |
38 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Eha |
1963 |
V1M |
008 |
00:37:39 |
FRA |
39 |
LENGUYEL |
Gabor |
Lg Hohenfels |
1975 |
SEM |
027 |
00:37:42 |
ALL |
40 |
ARENTZ |
Yann |
|
1990 |
ESM |
003 |
00:37:43 |
FRA |
41 |
DIETSCH |
Thomas |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1995 |
CAM |
001 |
00:37:47 |
FRA |
42 |
NAUD |
Frederic |
|
1972 |
V1M |
009 |
00:37:53 |
SUI |
43 |
FISCHER |
Franck |
|
1975 |
SEM |
028 |
00:38:10 |
FRA |
44 |
MATHON |
Frank |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1974 |
SEM |
029 |
00:38:17 |
FRA |
45 |
BRIE |
Jean Charles |
Tri-Lion Belfort |
1982 |
SEM |
030 |
00:38:20 |
FRA |
46 |
FRECHIN |
Mathieu |
|
1983 |
SEM |
031 |
00:38:22 |
SUI |
47 |
ROBERT |
Mathieu |
Mulhouse |
1979 |
SEM |
032 |
00:38:22 |
FRA |
48 |
CARBONNIER |
Gaspard |
|
1992 |
ESM |
004 |
00:38:24 |
FRA |
49 |
KOLACZEWITZ |
Gabriel |
Lg Hohenfels |
1995 |
CAM |
002 |
00:38:26 |
FRA |
50 |
SCHUMACHER |
Laurent |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
1977 |
SEM |
033 |
00:38:29 |
FRA |
51 |
TERSIGNI |
Alexandre |
Clemessy |
1991 |
ESM |
005 |
00:38:48 |
FRA |
52 |
MOREAU |
Sebastien |
|
1975 |
SEM |
034 |
00:38:51 |
FRA |
53 |
PEREY |
Alexandre |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1979 |
SEM |
035 |
00:38:52 |
FRA |
54 |
TASSOT |
Etienne |
Acs Peugeot Umm |
1981 |
SEM |
036 |
00:38:53 |
FRA |
55 |
BEN AMAR |
El Ayachi |
Ce Behr France |
1974 |
SEM |
037 |
00:38:56 |
FRA |
56 |
DOUCET |
Christophe |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1972 |
V1M |
010 |
00:38:57 |
FRA |
57 |
CHABANE |
Louines |
Ac Chatenois |
1965 |
V1M |
011 |
00:38:58 |
FRA |
58 |
HENRY |
Mickael |
Capuc'Team |
1979 |
SEM |
038 |
00:39:00 |
FRA |
59 |
MEUNIER |
Nicolas |
Egma/Acik |
1980 |
SEM |
039 |
00:39:00 |
FRA |
60 |
VIEUX |
Patrick |
Wittelsheim |
1980 |
SEM |
040 |
00:39:01 |
FRA |
61 |
LINDECKER |
David |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1970 |
V1M |
012 |
00:39:02 |
FRA |
62 |
SCHOENIG |
Sophie Emmanuel |
Eha |
1971 |
V1F |
001 |
00:39:07 |
FRA |
63 |
BADER |
Francois |
|
1978 |
SEM |
041 |
00:39:08 |
FRA |
64 |
DEVAUX |
Pascal |
Eha - Aas |
1972 |
V1M |
013 |
00:39:10 |
FRA |
65 |
KONRAD |
Maier |
Lg Hohenfels |
1962 |
V2M |
002 |
00:39:15 |
ALL |
66 |
GREENWOOD |
Tony |
Blackburn Harriers Ac |
1957 |
V2M |
003 |
00:39:26 |
FRA |
67 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Jean Marc |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
1967 |
V1M |
014 |
00:39:28 |
FRA |
68 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
As Munster Athlétisme |
1980 |
SEM |
042 |
00:39:38 |
FRA |
69 |
GUTH |
Sébastien |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1993 |
JUM |
002 |
00:39:42 |
FRA |
70 |
MOSER |
Tiffany |
Eha Ace |
1987 |
SEF |
001 |
00:39:45 |
FRA |
71 |
SCHIRO |
Joseph |
Ace/Eha |
1986 |
SEM |
043 |
00:39:45 |
FRA |
72 |
EHRET |
Bastien |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1992 |
ESM |
006 |
00:39:50 |
FRA |
73 |
HABER |
Remy |
Rumersheim-Le-Haut |
1967 |
V1M |
015 |
00:39:52 |
FRA |
74 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
Cgfm |
1963 |
V1M |
016 |
00:39:53 |
FRA |
75 |
TRÖNDLE |
Pirmin |
|
1962 |
V2M |
004 |
00:39:54 |
ALL |
76 |
ESCOT |
William |
|
1990 |
ESM |
007 |
00:39:55 |
FRA |
77 |
LERCH |
Mathieu |
L'Alsace |
1968 |
V1M |
017 |
00:39:59 |
FRA |
78 |
RENCK |
Patrick |
Eha/Thann |
1968 |
V1M |
018 |
00:40:01 |
FRA |
79 |
DRICI |
Said |
Acsp |
1980 |
SEM |
044 |
00:40:18 |
FRA |
80 |
CATTENOZ |
Pierre |
|
1983 |
SEM |
045 |
00:40:18 |
FRA |
81 |
JENN |
NICOLAS |
Gendarmerie Haut-Rhin |
1979 |
SEM |
046 |
00:40:22 |
FRA |
82 |
WEBER |
Gregory |
Tobesport |
1978 |
SEM |
047 |
00:40:23 |
FRA |
83 |
BOUGEROL |
Xavier |
Dssnik |
1969 |
V1M |
019 |
00:40:26 |
FRA |
84 |
WISSELMANN |
Denis |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
1973 |
SEM |
048 |
00:40:26 |
FRA |
85 |
BANNWART |
Jonathan |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1979 |
SEM |
049 |
00:40:29 |
FRA |
86 |
BOUAFIA |
Salim |
Ace/Eha |
1968 |
V1M |
020 |
00:40:31 |
FRA |
87 |
GEYLLER |
Christophe |
Fortschwihr |
1968 |
V1M |
021 |
00:40:33 |
FRA |
88 |
GALLAND |
Simon |
|
1984 |
SEM |
050 |
00:40:36 |
FRA |
89 |
WINTENBERGER |
Laurent |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1972 |
V1M |
022 |
00:40:37 |
FRA |
90 |
WURTLIN |
Cédric |
|
1976 |
SEM |
051 |
00:40:37 |
FRA |
91 |
MOREAU |
Loïc |
|
1977 |
SEM |
052 |
00:40:42 |
FRA |
92 |
AUER |
Thierry |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
1964 |
V1M |
023 |
00:40:44 |
FRA |
93 |
JOERGER |
Bernard |
Eha/Aas |
1970 |
V1M |
024 |
00:40:45 |
FRA |
94 |
ECKES |
JULIEN |
Individuel |
1986 |
SEM |
053 |
00:40:47 |
FRA |
95 |
VOGEL |
Pascal |
E.H.A. Pulversheim |
1964 |
V1M |
025 |
00:40:53 |
FRA |
96 |
KROENNER |
Gilles |
|
1969 |
V1M |
026 |
00:40:55 |
FRA |
97 |
HERSCHER |
Dany |
|
1973 |
SEM |
054 |
00:40:55 |
FRA |
98 |
GENÈWE |
Rémy |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
1989 |
SEM |
055 |
00:40:57 |
FRA |
99 |
GRAPPEIN |
Etienne |
Eha |
1972 |
V1M |
027 |
00:40:58 |
FRA |
100 |
METZGER |
Antoine |
|
1992 |
ESM |
008 |
00:41:01 |
FRA |
101 |
BUCHON |
Pascal |
Apvm |
1959 |
V2M |
005 |
00:41:03 |
FRA |
102 |
FABRE-WAGNER |
Linda |
Passeport Gourmand |
1973 |
SEF |
002 |
00:41:04 |
FRA |
103 |
FUCHS |
Fabien |
|
1988 |
SEM |
056 |
00:41:06 |
FRA |
104 |
KELLER |
Frederic |
|
1975 |
SEM |
057 |
00:41:13 |
FRA |
105 |
FRITCH |
Jean Paul |
Sprinter Club Munster |
1965 |
V1M |
028 |
00:41:15 |
FRA |
106 |
BUNODIERE |
Rodolphe |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1979 |
SEM |
058 |
00:41:22 |
FRA |
107 |
BECK |
Arthur |
|
1994 |
JUM |
003 |
00:41:25 |
FRA |
108 |
ZIMMEMANN |
Estelle |
Eha Athlé Doller |
1973 |
SEF |
003 |
00:41:25 |
FRA |
109 |
ALLEMANN |
Richard |
Vsthann Athletisme |
1965 |
V1M |
029 |
00:41:25 |
FRA |
110 |
FAHR |
Alain |
|
1974 |
SEM |
059 |
00:41:28 |
FRA |
111 |
ROY |
Tony |
Brunstatt |
1978 |
SEM |
060 |
00:41:28 |
FRA |
112 |
BOURQUIN |
Vincent |
Mba |
1983 |
SEM |
061 |
00:41:30 |
FRA |
113 |
DI GIANO |
Thierry |
Mulhouse |
1965 |
V1M |
030 |
00:41:38 |
FRA |
114 |
TRESCH |
Franck |
Sentheim |
1971 |
V1M |
031 |
00:41:40 |
FRA |
115 |
MOLL |
Costa |
Behr France |
1974 |
SEM |
062 |
00:41:41 |
FRA |
116 |
KUNTZELMANN |
Guillaume |
|
1980 |
SEM |
063 |
00:41:42 |
FRA |
117 |
LAMBERT |
David |
Cyclo Rhin Hardt |
1987 |
SEM |
064 |
00:41:43 |
FRA |
118 |
ROBERT |
Thierry |
Ce Behr France |
1970 |
V1M |
032 |
00:41:46 |
FRA |
119 |
BOULANGER |
Désirée |
Amberieu-Marathon |
1988 |
SEF |
004 |
00:41:47 |
FRA |
120 |
EHRET |
Nicolas |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1989 |
SEM |
065 |
00:41:49 |
FRA |
121 |
VIMORA |
Enzo |
Bollwiller |
1996 |
CAM |
003 |
00:41:50 |
FRA |
122 |
MARZOUGUI |
Amar |
Papillons Blancs |
1973 |
SEM |
066 |
00:41:55 |
FRA |
123 |
DOUTSAS |
FREDERIC |
Mulhouse |
1974 |
SEM |
067 |
00:42:00 |
FRA |
124 |
BINDLER |
Emmanuel |
Thann |
1968 |
V1M |
033 |
00:42:01 |
FRA |
125 |
ROCHET |
Thomas |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
1965 |
V1M |
034 |
00:42:06 |
FRA |
126 |
RUTZ |
Stefan |
Ac Huningue |
1981 |
SEM |
068 |
00:42:08 |
FRA |
127 |
RENCK |
Claudine |
Eha / Usta |
1970 |
V1F |
002 |
00:42:09 |
FRA |
128 |
TRITSCH |
Jean Luc |
|
1965 |
V1M |
035 |
00:42:12 |
FRA |
129 |
MISLIN |
Claude |
|
1960 |
V2M |
006 |
00:42:13 |
FRA |
130 |
CORSI |
Francky |
|
1968 |
V1M |
036 |
00:42:13 |
FRA |
131 |
NANNI |
Vincent |
Sundgau Oxygene |
1963 |
V1M |
037 |
00:42:14 |
FRA |
132 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Eha Thann |
1954 |
V2M |
007 |
00:42:15 |
FRA |
133 |
TULLER |
Olivier |
|
1978 |
SEM |
069 |
00:42:19 |
FRA |
134 |
WIOLAND |
Sébastien |
|
1975 |
SEM |
070 |
00:42:19 |
FRA |
135 |
MEYER |
Remy |
|
1963 |
V1M |
038 |
00:42:20 |
FRA |
136 |
VADAM |
JEAN LUC |
-Individuel- |
1958 |
V2M |
008 |
00:42:25 |
FRA |
137 |
TAHAROUNT |
Tassadit |
Mba |
1977 |
SEF |
005 |
00:42:26 |
FRA |
138 |
SIG |
Valérie |
Eha Cernay |
1967 |
V1F |
003 |
00:42:27 |
FRA |
139 |
SABRIAN |
Joseph |
|
1957 |
V2M |
009 |
00:42:29 |
FRA |
140 |
MASSOT-PELLET |
Eric |
|
1985 |
SEM |
071 |
00:42:30 |
FRA |
141 |
ROOS |
Philippe |
As Liebherr |
1977 |
SEM |
072 |
00:42:33 |
FRA |
142 |
ROHMER |
Jean Claude |
Peugeot |
1945 |
V3M |
001 |
00:42:34 |
FRA |
143 |
DUHEM |
Laurent |
Acs Peugeot Cpl |
1965 |
V1M |
039 |
00:42:35 |
FRA |
144 |
GENTILHOMME |
Laurent |
Acik |
1965 |
V1M |
040 |
00:42:38 |
FRA |
145 |
KHELLADI |
Rachid |
Ace/Eha |
1964 |
V1M |
041 |
00:42:41 |
FRA |
146 |
NAMOUS |
Farid |
Ace/Eha |
1977 |
SEM |
073 |
00:42:42 |
FRA |
147 |
GEHIN |
Magali |
Eha |
1983 |
SEF |
006 |
00:42:43 |
FRA |
148 |
HAMMERR |
Marc Antoine |
Cgfm Club Grand Fond Mulhouse |
1985 |
SEM |
074 |
00:42:46 |
FRA |
149 |
FOURNEL |
Fabien |
|
1977 |
SEM |
075 |
00:42:49 |
FRA |
150 |
LESSER |
Eric |
--- |
1968 |
V1M |
042 |
00:42:50 |
FRA |
151 |
SAHIN |
Mehmet |
|
1974 |
SEM |
076 |
00:42:51 |
FRA |
152 |
BISEL |
Mathieu |
Apvm |
1970 |
V1M |
043 |
00:42:53 |
FRA |
153 |
RINGENBACH |
Jacques |
|
1960 |
V2M |
010 |
00:42:57 |
FRA |
154 |
COCHINAIRE |
XAVIER |
Mulhouse |
1973 |
SEM |
077 |
00:42:58 |
FRA |
155 |
LEHMANN |
MIKAEL |
Riedisheim |
1980 |
SEM |
078 |
00:42:59 |
FRA |
156 |
BARBOSA |
Jean |
|
1970 |
V1M |
044 |
00:43:00 |
FRA |
157 |
DRIDI |
Allaoua |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1969 |
V1M |
045 |
00:43:00 |
FRA |
158 |
CHILLET |
Dini |
Solhimal |
1979 |
SEM |
079 |
00:43:01 |
FRA |
159 |
STELLA |
Maurice |
Rixheim |
1961 |
V2M |
011 |
00:43:01 |
FRA |
160 |
CATTENOZ |
Anne |
Cross Sport Serre Chevalier |
1986 |
SEF |
007 |
00:43:02 |
FRA |
161 |
CHERFI |
Azzeddine |
Acik |
1963 |
V1M |
046 |
00:43:02 |
FRA |
162 |
ROSAIN |
Romuald |
|
1975 |
SEM |
080 |
00:43:04 |
FRA |
163 |
MEUTELET |
Benoit |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1972 |
V1M |
047 |
00:43:05 |
GER |
164 |
REIN |
Samuel |
Riespach |
1982 |
SEM |
081 |
00:43:06 |
FRA |
165 |
AIBECHE |
Hakim |
|
1972 |
V1M |
048 |
00:43:08 |
FRA |
166 |
RUPPEL |
Christophe |
Acs Peugeot/Dsin |
1977 |
SEM |
082 |
00:43:09 |
FRA |
167 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Kunheim |
1972 |
V1M |
049 |
00:43:10 |
FRA |
168 |
SCHWIDENHAMMER |
Eric |
Gendarmerie Haut-Rhin |
1979 |
SEM |
083 |
00:43:12 |
FRA |
169 |
AIMEUR |
Carmela |
Kingersheim |
1965 |
V1F |
004 |
00:43:15 |
FRA |
170 |
PERRINOT |
Mathieu |
Hubert Electricite |
1987 |
SEM |
084 |
00:43:17 |
FRA |
171 |
AMOR0S |
Alexandre |
Acs Peugeot Emboutissage |
1974 |
SEM |
085 |
00:43:20 |
FRA |
172 |
SPINNER |
Remy |
Acs Peugeot Emboutissage |
1960 |
V2M |
012 |
00:43:21 |
FRA |
173 |
ERHART |
Laurent |
Acs Peugeot |
1982 |
SEM |
086 |
00:43:27 |
FRA |
174 |
POZDER |
Damir |
(90) Belfort |
1977 |
SEM |
087 |
00:43:28 |
FRA |
175 |
FRECHIN |
Thierry |
|
1960 |
V2M |
013 |
00:43:35 |
FRA |
176 |
GERUM |
Fréderic |
Pulversheim |
1972 |
V1M |
050 |
00:43:41 |
FRA |
177 |
LALLOZ |
Lucien |
(90) Belbort |
1947 |
V3M |
002 |
00:43:52 |
FRA |
178 |
EZZBAIL |
Said |
Acs Peugeot Emboutissage |
1976 |
SEM |
088 |
00:43:55 |
FRA |
179 |
PEIRIS |
Nevin |
--- |
1975 |
SEM |
089 |
00:43:59 |
FRA |
180 |
SCHMIDT |
Ghislaine |
Lg Hohenfels |
1963 |
V1F |
005 |
00:44:02 |
ALL |
181 |
WEYNACHT |
Roland |
|
1961 |
V2M |
014 |
00:44:05 |
FRA |
182 |
GAUTHIER |
Florian |
Jsp Mulhouse |
1994 |
JUM |
004 |
00:44:10 |
FRA |
183 |
MANSER |
Lucas |
|
1995 |
CAM |
004 |
00:44:12 |
FRA |
184 |
TALLEUX |
Cédric |
Petit Landau |
1978 |
SEM |
090 |
00:44:14 |
FRA |
185 |
GOETTELMANN |
Christopher |
|
1989 |
SEM |
091 |
00:44:15 |
FRA |
186 |
DUGON |
Philippe |
|
1973 |
SEM |
092 |
00:44:15 |
FRA |
187 |
UMBDENSTOCK |
Roger |
As Andolsheim |
1973 |
SEM |
093 |
00:44:22 |
FRA |
188 |
LINDEN |
Jean Alexandre |
Galfingue |
1964 |
V1M |
051 |
00:44:24 |
FRA |
189 |
GASSMANN |
José |
Gendarmerie Haut-Rhin |
1966 |
V1M |
052 |
00:44:25 |
FRA |
190 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha-Usp |
1959 |
V2M |
015 |
00:44:26 |
FRA |
191 |
RAPP |
Philippe |
Egmh /Acik |
1962 |
V2M |
016 |
00:44:27 |
FRA |
192 |
STRACK |
Laurent |
Rixheim |
1972 |
V1M |
053 |
00:44:28 |
FRA |
193 |
SPAETY |
Yves |
Acik |
1956 |
V2M |
017 |
00:44:29 |
FRA |
194 |
WILLER |
Nicolas |
Buhl |
1968 |
V1M |
054 |
00:44:30 |
FRA |
195 |
MARTIN |
Patrick |
Vc Soultzia |
1975 |
SEM |
094 |
00:44:31 |
FRA |
196 |
DEUZE |
Frederic |
(90) La Chapelle Sous Rougemon |
1977 |
SEM |
095 |
00:44:37 |
FRA |
197 |
BOLL |
Alain |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1971 |
V1M |
055 |
00:44:38 |
FRA |
198 |
RIGAULT |
Nicolas |
Es Thaon |
1980 |
SEM |
096 |
00:44:40 |
FRA |
199 |
FROMAGEAT |
Gerard |
Wittenheim |
1949 |
V3M |
003 |
00:44:44 |
FRA |
200 |
RIEB |
David |
[68] Buethwiller |
1989 |
SEM |
097 |
00:44:50 |
FRA |
201 |
GEHIN |
Denis |
Eha Altkirch Athlé Sundgau |
1962 |
V2M |
018 |
00:44:51 |
FRA |
202 |
TEXIER |
Ludovic |
Mulhouse |
1964 |
V1M |
056 |
00:44:53 |
FRA |
203 |
DIDIERLAURENT |
Jean Jacques |
Falkwiller |
1962 |
V2M |
019 |
00:44:55 |
FRA |
204 |
GILLMÉ |
Amandine |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1989 |
SEF |
008 |
00:44:55 |
FRA |
205 |
MERKLEN |
Melina |
S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
1974 |
SEF |
009 |
00:44:56 |
FRA |
206 |
CHRIST BABEL |
Veronique |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
1969 |
V1F |
006 |
00:44:57 |
FRA |
207 |
SCHERRER |
Bernard |
Eha Pulversheim |
1957 |
V2M |
020 |
00:44:57 |
FRA |
208 |
TIBERI |
Jacques |
Acs Peugeot Cpl |
1955 |
V2M |
021 |
00:44:59 |
FRA |
209 |
CHAROY |
Xavier |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1972 |
V1M |
057 |
00:44:59 |
FRA |
210 |
KABAN |
Peter |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1978 |
SEM |
098 |
00:45:01 |
SLO |
211 |
SAINTVOIRIN |
Eric |
Sundgo 2 |
1965 |
V1M |
058 |
00:45:03 |
FRA |
212 |
ZIGHMI |
Gabriel |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
1977 |
SEM |
099 |
00:45:09 |
FRA |
213 |
DROZ |
Ariane |
|
1978 |
SEF |
010 |
00:45:11 |
SUI |
214 |
YAMANI |
Bouazza |
Fcm Mulhouse |
1947 |
V3M |
004 |
00:45:12 |
FRA |
215 |
HAENIG |
Jean Marie |
Team Top Sport |
1947 |
V3M |
005 |
00:45:12 |
FRA |
216 |
ROSSELOT |
Jean Luc |
|
1967 |
V1M |
059 |
00:45:12 |
FRA |
217 |
FORGEARD |
Nathalie |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
1974 |
SEF |
011 |
00:45:13 |
FRA |
218 |
BOUCHAIR |
Abdel Djalile |
Acs Peugeot Emboutissage |
1972 |
V1M |
060 |
00:45:15 |
FRA |
219 |
COURBET |
Marc |
Eha Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
1965 |
V1M |
061 |
00:45:20 |
FRA |
220 |
BLORTZ |
Théo |
Ce Psa Bessoncourt |
1969 |
V1M |
062 |
00:45:21 |
FRA |
221 |
CARL |
Patrick |
Nabeo-Industries |
1969 |
V1M |
063 |
00:45:22 |
FRA |
222 |
RIEDER |
Saïda |
Asptt |
1972 |
V1F |
007 |
00:45:24 |
FRA |
223 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Eric |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
1961 |
V2M |
022 |
00:45:28 |
FRA |
224 |
DEMUTH |
Stanislas |
|
1993 |
JUM |
005 |
00:45:32 |
FRA |
225 |
PERRET |
Marc |
Kingersheim |
1978 |
SEM |
100 |
00:45:34 |
FRA |
226 |
SCHNELL |
Eric |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
1962 |
V2M |
023 |
00:45:34 |
FRA |
227 |
RUETSCH |
Jean Yves |
|
1975 |
SEM |
101 |
00:45:40 |
FRA |
228 |
TOCCO |
Robert |
|
1959 |
V2M |
024 |
00:45:45 |
FRA |
229 |
FOURCADE |
Noel |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1972 |
V1M |
064 |
00:45:46 |
FRA |
230 |
JUAREZ |
José |
Acs Peugeot Rsh |
1954 |
V2M |
025 |
00:45:49 |
FRA |
231 |
KALB |
Philippe |
Psa Peugeot Citroën |
1968 |
V1M |
065 |
00:45:49 |
FRA |
232 |
MARTINS |
Sergio |
Wittelsheim |
1971 |
V1M |
066 |
00:45:52 |
FRA |
233 |
DUFOUR- MENTEL |
Pascal |
Euroglas |
1964 |
V1M |
067 |
00:45:53 |
FRA |
234 |
GREUILLET |
Fabien |
(90) Bermont |
1975 |
SEM |
102 |
00:45:53 |
FRA |
235 |
HESLING |
Thierry |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1964 |
V1M |
068 |
00:45:54 |
FRA |
236 |
ZUSSY |
Alfred |
Kruth |
1963 |
V1M |
069 |
00:45:58 |
FRA |
237 |
RATTOT |
Ludovic |
|
1978 |
SEM |
103 |
00:46:00 |
FRA |
238 |
FERREIRA |
Eugenio |
Ce Behr France |
1975 |
SEM |
104 |
00:46:01 |
FRA |
239 |
MATYSIAK |
Arnaud |
|
1983 |
SEM |
105 |
00:46:03 |
FRA |
240 |
EHRET |
Timotée |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1984 |
SEM |
106 |
00:46:08 |
FRA |
241 |
DURAIN |
Yannick |
Ensisheim |
1996 |
CAM |
005 |
00:46:09 |
FRA |
242 |
BISCHOFF |
Carine |
|
1969 |
V1F |
008 |
00:46:10 |
FRA |
243 |
BIEHLER |
Loic |
(67) Scherwiller |
1991 |
ESM |
009 |
00:46:12 |
FRA |
244 |
HOLDER |
Jean Marie |
Uspa |
1957 |
V2M |
026 |
00:46:13 |
FRA |
245 |
KOENIG |
Cedric |
|
1989 |
SEM |
107 |
00:46:28 |
FRA |
246 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Marc |
Acs Peugeot Qcp |
1958 |
V2M |
027 |
00:46:31 |
FRA |
247 |
AIMEUR |
Thierry |
Acs Peugeot |
1967 |
V1M |
070 |
00:46:34 |
FRA |
248 |
BROBST |
Eric |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1966 |
V1M |
071 |
00:46:34 |
FRA |
249 |
LEGUILLON |
Etienne |
Acik |
1985 |
SEM |
108 |
00:46:34 |
FRA |
250 |
RICHARD |
Christophe |
Ville De Mulhouse |
1968 |
V1M |
072 |
00:46:37 |
FRA |
251 |
SCHALK |
Hubert |
|
1966 |
V1M |
073 |
00:46:40 |
FRA |
252 |
DIDIER |
François |
|
1959 |
V2M |
028 |
00:46:41 |
FRA |
253 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
|
1941 |
V4M |
001 |
00:46:42 |
FRA |
254 |
WEISS |
Alain |
Ace/Eha |
1970 |
V1M |
074 |
00:46:43 |
FRA |
255 |
MEINRAD |
Julien |
--- |
1989 |
SEM |
109 |
00:46:43 |
FRA |
256 |
MINERY |
Emmanuelle |
Us Pulversheim |
1968 |
V1F |
009 |
00:46:47 |
FRA |
257 |
GEILLER |
Thierry |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
1965 |
V1M |
075 |
00:46:49 |
FRA |
258 |
WEINGAERTNER |
Stephane |
Behr France |
1971 |
V1M |
076 |
00:46:51 |
FRA |
259 |
SCHMITT |
Lionel |
Hirtzfelden |
1995 |
CAM |
006 |
00:46:52 |
FRA |
260 |
LIROT |
Patrick |
Us Pulversheim |
1961 |
V2M |
029 |
00:46:53 |
FRA |
261 |
GIANNANTONIO |
Marco |
Acsp |
1975 |
SEM |
110 |
00:46:55 |
FRA |
262 |
MINERY |
Pascal |
Acs Peugeot Umm |
1973 |
SEM |
111 |
00:46:56 |
FRA |
263 |
CAZIN |
Jean Marie |
Illzach |
1948 |
V3M |
006 |
00:46:58 |
FRA |
264 |
LANDUCCI |
Corinne |
Eha/Aas |
1969 |
V1F |
010 |
00:47:00 |
FRA |
265 |
HOFFMANN |
Andre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1958 |
V2M |
030 |
00:47:00 |
FRA |
266 |
INACIO |
Michael |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
1976 |
SEM |
112 |
00:47:01 |
FRA |
267 |
ZIMPFER |
Véronique |
|
1973 |
SEF |
012 |
00:47:07 |
FRA |
268 |
CAMPITELLI |
YVES |
Rul |
1963 |
V1M |
077 |
00:47:12 |
FRA |
269 |
FAIVRE |
Guillaume |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1991 |
ESM |
010 |
00:47:14 |
FRA |
270 |
ROTOLO |
Dominique |
Didenheim |
1963 |
V1M |
078 |
00:47:17 |
FRA |
271 |
WISSELMANN |
Evelyne |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
1974 |
SEF |
013 |
00:47:25 |
FRA |
272 |
VILLA |
José |
Eha |
1967 |
V1M |
079 |
00:47:26 |
FRA |
273 |
FOURCADE |
Julien |
Genas |
1976 |
SEM |
113 |
00:47:29 |
FRA |
274 |
KLINGENSTEIN |
Didier |
Behr France |
1969 |
V1M |
080 |
00:47:32 |
FRA |
275 |
WINTZER |
Jean Luc |
Acs Peugeot |
1964 |
V1M |
081 |
00:47:33 |
FRA |
276 |
GRILL |
Philippe |
|
1967 |
V1M |
082 |
00:47:35 |
FRA |
277 |
BANZET |
Daniel |
|
1951 |
V3M |
007 |
00:47:36 |
FRA |
278 |
VALENTIN |
Olivier |
Mulhouse |
1971 |
V1M |
083 |
00:47:37 |
FRA |
279 |
SPENCER |
André |
|
1973 |
SEM |
114 |
00:47:39 |
FRA |
280 |
MARTIN |
Christophe |
Sundgau Oxygène |
1968 |
V1M |
084 |
00:47:42 |
FRA |
281 |
SESIA |
Sergio |
|
1970 |
V1M |
085 |
00:47:44 |
FRA |
282 |
BREBION |
Thierry |
Acs Peugeot Qcp |
1963 |
V1M |
086 |
00:47:50 |
FRA |
283 |
VALLAT |
Patrice |
Ce Psa Bessoncourt |
1965 |
V1M |
087 |
00:47:51 |
FRA |
284 |
GABIER |
Gilles |
|
1972 |
V1M |
088 |
00:47:51 |
FRA |
285 |
MOLIN |
Daniel |
Eha-Usp |
1961 |
V2M |
031 |
00:47:53 |
FRA |
286 |
ALLHEILY |
Eric |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1963 |
V1M |
089 |
00:47:53 |
FRA |
287 |
NICOLAS |
Philippe |
|
1978 |
SEM |
115 |
00:47:54 |
FRA |
288 |
ARNOULD |
Isabelle |
|
1974 |
SEF |
014 |
00:47:54 |
FRA |
289 |
OTTMANN |
Marc |
Griesbach-Au-Val |
1984 |
SEM |
116 |
00:48:00 |
FRA |
290 |
DONISCHAL |
XAVIER |
Kingersheim |
1959 |
V2M |
032 |
00:48:02 |
FRA |
291 |
BISCHOFF |
Yves |
Aspach-Le-Haut |
1961 |
V2M |
033 |
00:48:03 |
FRA |
292 |
FALAH |
Mohamed |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1968 |
V1M |
090 |
00:48:04 |
FRA |
293 |
SCHIRO |
Louis |
Ace/Eha |
1957 |
V2M |
034 |
00:48:05 |
FRA |
294 |
BENOIT |
Frederic |
Caromb |
1984 |
SEM |
117 |
00:48:06 |
FRA |
295 |
KAYSER |
Louis |
Altkirch |
1950 |
V3M |
008 |
00:48:07 |
FRA |
296 |
GRIGGIO |
Stephane |
|
1969 |
V1M |
091 |
00:48:08 |
FRA |
297 |
HAAN |
Eric |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1980 |
SEM |
118 |
00:48:08 |
FRA |
298 |
ORTSCHITT |
Olivier |
Petit Landau |
1985 |
SEM |
119 |
00:48:09 |
FRA |
299 |
NASI-NACHER |
Nasser |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1972 |
V1M |
092 |
00:48:10 |
FRA |
300 |
FISCHESSER |
Alain |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1967 |
V1M |
093 |
00:48:11 |
FRA |
301 |
FURST |
Fabien |
|
1967 |
V1M |
094 |
00:48:12 |
FRA |
302 |
WERNER |
Maxime |
|
1992 |
ESM |
011 |
00:48:16 |
FRA |
303 |
CARDINALE |
Dario |
Mulhouse |
1959 |
V2M |
035 |
00:48:17 |
FRA |
304 |
DJAFFER |
Tarick |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1970 |
V1M |
095 |
00:48:20 |
FRA |
305 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
|
1963 |
V1M |
096 |
00:48:21 |
FRA |
306 |
LEFORT |
Corentin |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1991 |
ESM |
012 |
00:48:24 |
FRA |
307 |
DONATI |
Claudia |
|
1965 |
V1F |
011 |
00:48:26 |
FRA |
308 |
MEICHLER |
Yann |
Acs Peugeot Sg |
1978 |
SEM |
120 |
00:48:27 |
FRA |
309 |
EBLE |
Katia |
Ace/Eha |
1970 |
V1F |
012 |
00:48:29 |
FRA |
310 |
SCHERMANN |
ERIC |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1978 |
SEM |
121 |
00:48:36 |
FRA |
311 |
DURAIN |
Daniel |
Ensisheim |
1964 |
V1M |
097 |
00:48:37 |
FRA |
312 |
BOSSEUR |
Didier |
Dessenheim |
1970 |
V1M |
098 |
00:48:39 |
FRA |
313 |
MANSER |
Michel |
|
1956 |
V2M |
036 |
00:48:40 |
FRA |
314 |
PESNAUX |
Raphael |
Sausheim |
1978 |
SEM |
122 |
00:48:40 |
FRA |
315 |
GRIVEL |
Stéphanie |
Cca Rouffach |
1984 |
SEF |
015 |
00:48:41 |
FRA |
316 |
BOEHRER |
Bernard |
St Louis Rc |
1965 |
V1M |
099 |
00:48:41 |
FRA |
317 |
EHRHARDT |
Arnaud |
|
1981 |
SEM |
123 |
00:48:44 |
FRA |
318 |
BASI |
Mark |
|
1965 |
V1M |
100 |
00:48:45 |
FRA |
319 |
FRITZ |
Andre |
|
1970 |
V1M |
101 |
00:48:46 |
FRA |
320 |
FRITZ |
Gilles |
|
1986 |
SEM |
124 |
00:48:47 |
FRA |
321 |
BOTTAN |
Yves |
|
1972 |
V1M |
102 |
00:48:48 |
FRA |
322 |
MARINO |
Allessandro |
|
1982 |
SEM |
125 |
00:48:48 |
FRA |
323 |
BASILIO |
Domingos |
Dannemarie |
1967 |
V1M |
103 |
00:48:49 |
FRA |
324 |
WURMLINGER |
Eric |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1965 |
V1M |
104 |
00:48:49 |
FRA |
325 |
JABRANE |
Abdelmjid |
Ce Behr France |
1964 |
V1M |
105 |
00:48:50 |
FRA |
326 |
BOTTE |
Jean Jacques |
As Munster Athlétisme |
1947 |
V3M |
009 |
00:48:51 |
FRA |
327 |
BISCHOFF |
Frederic |
|
1968 |
V1M |
106 |
00:48:52 |
FRA |
328 |
SCHOTT |
Jérôme |
|
1984 |
SEM |
126 |
00:48:58 |
FRA |
329 |
BOUVARD |
Jean |
Richwiller |
1948 |
V3M |
010 |
00:49:00 |
FRA |
330 |
FANON |
Hervé |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1967 |
V1M |
107 |
00:49:04 |
FRA |
331 |
BIJU-DUVAL |
Martin |
|
1962 |
V2M |
037 |
00:49:11 |
FRA |
332 |
SCHAEGIS |
Jasmine |
|
1973 |
SEF |
016 |
00:49:12 |
FRA |
333 |
LAVRUT |
Claude |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1957 |
V2M |
038 |
00:49:13 |
FRA |
334 |
RICHARD |
Denis |
Lutterbach |
1963 |
V1M |
108 |
00:49:13 |
FRA |
335 |
RICCHIUTI |
ORNELLA |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1991 |
ESF |
001 |
00:49:15 |
FRA |
336 |
HAUTIN |
Michel |
Ascap Sochaux |
1954 |
V2M |
039 |
00:49:18 |
FRA |
337 |
WEBER |
Jean Pierre |
As Munster Athlétisme |
1941 |
V4M |
002 |
00:49:19 |
FRA |
338 |
DOUTSAS |
Jacques |
-Sans- |
1951 |
V3M |
011 |
00:49:21 |
FRA |
339 |
GUTKNECHT |
Yves |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1962 |
V2M |
040 |
00:49:27 |
FRA |
340 |
LANDAUER |
Franck |
|
1977 |
SEM |
127 |
00:49:35 |
FRA |
341 |
BETSCH |
Jocelyn |
|
1974 |
SEM |
128 |
00:49:37 |
FRA |
342 |
FUSIER |
Arnaud |
|
1975 |
SEM |
129 |
00:49:40 |
FRA |
343 |
SPECKBACHER |
Katia |
Stars Ski Et Peuf |
1974 |
SEF |
017 |
00:49:42 |
FRA |
344 |
DUFFOURG |
Arnaud |
Colmar |
1977 |
SEM |
130 |
00:49:45 |
FRA |
345 |
ESPOSITO |
Santo |
Mulhouse |
1965 |
V1M |
109 |
00:49:45 |
FRA |
346 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
Colmar |
1952 |
V3F |
001 |
00:49:46 |
FRA |
347 |
FUCHS |
Roger |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1959 |
V2M |
041 |
00:49:48 |
FRA |
348 |
CUEVAS |
Gilles |
Acs Peugeot Umm |
1975 |
SEM |
131 |
00:49:48 |
FRA |
349 |
OTTMANN |
Lucien |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1955 |
V2M |
042 |
00:49:48 |
FRA |
350 |
SUHR |
Christian |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1967 |
V1M |
110 |
00:49:49 |
FRA |
351 |
FEDERSPIEL |
Gerard |
|
1953 |
V2M |
043 |
00:49:49 |
FRA |
352 |
POIREAUT |
Yannick |
Acs Peugeot/Dsin |
1976 |
SEM |
132 |
00:49:52 |
FRA |
353 |
RINNE |
Monica |
Lg Hohenfels |
1962 |
V2F |
001 |
00:49:53 |
ALL |
354 |
NOCUS |
Marc |
|
1985 |
SEM |
133 |
00:49:53 |
FRA |
355 |
DURAIN |
Nadine |
Ensisheim |
1967 |
V1F |
013 |
00:49:53 |
FRA |
356 |
PARMENTIER |
Michael |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1982 |
SEM |
134 |
00:49:54 |
FRA |
357 |
PAPIN |
Jimmy |
|
1972 |
V1M |
111 |
00:50:11 |
FRA |
358 |
GREUILLET |
Fabrice |
(90) Bermont |
1975 |
SEM |
135 |
00:50:14 |
FRA |
359 |
TROCAZ |
Adrien |
|
1981 |
SEM |
136 |
00:50:15 |
FRA |
360 |
SIMON |
Serge |
Illzach |
1955 |
V2M |
044 |
00:50:15 |
FRA |
361 |
CUENOT |
Didier |
Edf |
1962 |
V2M |
045 |
00:50:15 |
FRA |
362 |
MUSSLIN |
Claude |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1957 |
V2M |
046 |
00:50:18 |
FRA |
363 |
CORREIA |
Francisco |
Ce Behr France |
1957 |
V2M |
047 |
00:50:18 |
FRA |
364 |
YVARS |
David |
Sausheim |
1971 |
V1M |
112 |
00:50:20 |
FRA |
365 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Frédéric |
Liebherr |
1970 |
V1M |
113 |
00:50:21 |
FRA |
366 |
FROMONT |
Nathalie |
Le Berh France |
1973 |
SEF |
018 |
00:50:22 |
FRA |
367 |
ETHEVES |
Eric |
[68] Bartenheim |
1975 |
SEM |
137 |
00:50:23 |
FRA |
368 |
THEILLER |
Bernard |
Eha/Usta |
1944 |
V3M |
012 |
00:50:23 |
FRA |
369 |
RACCORDON |
Hervé |
Hindlingen |
1985 |
SEM |
138 |
00:50:31 |
FRA |
370 |
SORIA |
Alain |
Frahier Et Chabetier |
1950 |
V3M |
013 |
00:50:32 |
FRA |
371 |
ENAUX |
Guillaume |
Acs Peugeot Qcp |
1988 |
SEM |
139 |
00:50:33 |
FRA |
372 |
STRICH |
Jean Pierre |
|
1948 |
V3M |
014 |
00:50:35 |
FRA |
373 |
GREINER |
Veronique |
Us Pulversheim |
1973 |
SEF |
019 |
00:50:36 |
FRA |
374 |
ORTELLI |
Jean Paul |
--- |
1963 |
V1M |
114 |
00:50:37 |
FRA |
375 |
BRESSON |
Eric |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
1973 |
SEM |
140 |
00:50:38 |
FRA |
376 |
WATZKI |
Corinne |
|
1971 |
V1F |
014 |
00:50:40 |
FRA |
377 |
BARTH |
Thierry |
Acsp |
1964 |
V1M |
115 |
00:50:42 |
FRA |
378 |
ZEKKARA |
Kheredine |
Acik |
1967 |
V1M |
116 |
00:50:50 |
FRA |
379 |
GITTA |
NADIA |
Pfastatt |
1975 |
SEF |
020 |
00:50:51 |
FRA |
380 |
GALBUSERA |
Claudine |
(25) Herimoncourt |
1949 |
V3F |
002 |
00:50:51 |
FRA |
381 |
WALTER |
Adeline |
Dannemarie |
1991 |
ESF |
002 |
00:51:04 |
FRA |
382 |
FISCHER |
Jean Francois |
Oxygene 68 |
1965 |
V1M |
117 |
00:51:05 |
FRA |
383 |
BOLLIA |
Eric |
|
1967 |
V1M |
118 |
00:51:08 |
FRA |
384 |
TAGLANG |
Christophe |
--- |
1980 |
SEM |
141 |
00:51:08 |
FRA |
385 |
BLOCAT |
Franck |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1967 |
V1M |
119 |
00:51:09 |
FRA |
386 |
RITZENTHALER |
Elise |
Acik |
1972 |
V1F |
015 |
00:51:13 |
FRA |
387 |
NORTH |
Eric |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1966 |
V1M |
120 |
00:51:13 |
FRA |
388 |
SCHREINER |
Laurent |
Acs Peugeot Umm |
1967 |
V1M |
121 |
00:51:15 |
FRA |
389 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
|
1975 |
SEM |
142 |
00:51:16 |
FRA |
390 |
SCHMITT |
Roland |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1961 |
V2M |
048 |
00:51:25 |
FRA |
391 |
BIGOURD |
Bernard |
Eschentzwiller |
1962 |
V2M |
049 |
00:51:26 |
FRA |
392 |
NEYROLLES |
Yves |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1970 |
V1M |
122 |
00:51:42 |
FRA |
393 |
HOFFMAN |
Florence |
Us Thann Athletisme |
1990 |
ESF |
003 |
00:51:44 |
FRA |
394 |
LAMEY |
Daniel |
Cca Rouffach |
1956 |
V2M |
050 |
00:51:46 |
FRA |
395 |
WEBER |
Valérie |
As Munster Athlétisme |
1981 |
SEF |
021 |
00:51:48 |
FRA |
396 |
HILD |
Hugues |
|
1978 |
SEM |
143 |
00:51:54 |
FRA |
397 |
GRIGGIO |
Jean Paul |
Saint-Louis Running Club |
1946 |
V3M |
015 |
00:51:55 |
FRA |
398 |
RIDEAU |
Louis |
|
1956 |
V2M |
051 |
00:51:55 |
FRA |
399 |
GIRARDIN |
Francois |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1976 |
SEM |
144 |
00:51:55 |
FRA |
400 |
ZUSSY |
Emilie |
|
1986 |
SEF |
022 |
00:51:57 |
FRA |
401 |
HOUBRE |
Eric |
|
1966 |
V1M |
123 |
00:51:59 |
FRA |
402 |
WIDMER |
Jean Pierre |
Acsp |
1953 |
V2M |
052 |
00:52:03 |
FRA |
403 |
MURER |
David |
Rantzwiller |
1974 |
SEM |
145 |
00:52:08 |
FRA |
404 |
ZIMMER |
Denis |
Aspach Le Bas |
1962 |
V2M |
053 |
00:52:09 |
FRA |
405 |
NOEHRINGER |
Nathalie |
Us Pulversheim |
1971 |
V1F |
016 |
00:52:11 |
FRA |
406 |
FURST |
Valerie |
|
1973 |
SEF |
023 |
00:52:14 |
FRA |
407 |
FORTIN |
Joel |
|
1964 |
V1M |
124 |
00:52:16 |
FRA |
408 |
GARRETTI |
Jean Paul |
Rainettes |
1969 |
V1M |
125 |
00:52:17 |
FRA |
409 |
THUET |
Fanny |
|
1968 |
V1F |
017 |
00:52:20 |
FRA |
410 |
MERCIER |
Jean Pierre |
Acs Peugeot |
1970 |
V1M |
126 |
00:52:21 |
FRA |
411 |
CANDEO |
Steve |
Wittenheim |
1978 |
SEM |
146 |
00:52:26 |
FRA |
412 |
GAUTHIER |
Alain |
Solvay Club Corpo |
1962 |
V2M |
054 |
00:52:29 |
FRA |
413 |
WEHRLEN |
Pascal |
Peugeot |
1977 |
SEM |
147 |
00:52:30 |
FRA |
414 |
GINESTET |
Veronique |
|
1968 |
V1F |
018 |
00:52:36 |
FRA |
415 |
HOFFMANN |
Claude |
Kruth |
1958 |
V2M |
055 |
00:52:40 |
FRA |
416 |
PHILIBERT |
Lionel |
Acs Peugeot Qcp |
1971 |
V1M |
127 |
00:52:43 |
FRA |
417 |
PACE |
LAURENCE |
Rixheim |
1974 |
SEF |
024 |
00:52:45 |
FRA |
418 |
DELIMATA |
Alain |
Acs Peugeot Cpl |
1964 |
V1M |
128 |
00:52:48 |
FRA |
419 |
ROBERT |
Marie Anne |
|
1972 |
V1F |
019 |
00:52:48 |
FRA |
420 |
VERDUCCI |
Armand |
Eha-Usp |
1947 |
V3M |
016 |
00:52:50 |
FRA |
421 |
LEMBLE |
Jacques |
[68] Moosch |
1956 |
V2M |
056 |
00:52:50 |
FRA |
422 |
BRINGEL |
David |
Sense |
1971 |
V1M |
129 |
00:52:52 |
FRA |
423 |
LOCATELLI |
Daniel |
|
1955 |
V2M |
057 |
00:52:54 |
FRA |
424 |
MALADIERE |
Benjamin |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1978 |
SEM |
148 |
00:53:00 |
FRA |
425 |
BOYER |
Stéphanie |
Illzach |
1985 |
SEF |
025 |
00:53:07 |
FRA |
426 |
SOLA |
Gregory |
Acs Peugeot |
1978 |
SEM |
149 |
00:53:08 |
FRA |
427 |
TANG |
Tong |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1972 |
V1M |
130 |
00:53:09 |
FRA |
428 |
NEYROLLES |
Laurence |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1973 |
SEF |
026 |
00:53:09 |
FRA |
429 |
MURER |
ANNE |
Rantzwiller |
1974 |
SEF |
027 |
00:53:13 |
FRA |
430 |
JACQUOT |
Jean Pierre |
|
1958 |
V2M |
058 |
00:53:17 |
FRA |
431 |
BADER |
Jacques |
|
1949 |
V3M |
017 |
00:53:18 |
FRA |
432 |
BRECH |
Coralie |
|
1976 |
SEF |
028 |
00:53:28 |
FRA |
433 |
HATTENBERGER |
Samuel |
Rixheim |
1976 |
SEM |
150 |
00:53:31 |
FRA |
434 |
ROELLINGER |
Gérard |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1956 |
V2M |
059 |
00:53:31 |
FRA |
435 |
ERNDT |
Patrick |
Dannemarie |
1964 |
V1M |
131 |
00:53:33 |
FRA |
436 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
(25) Morteau |
1958 |
V2M |
060 |
00:53:38 |
FRA |
437 |
DA SILVA |
Gracia |
Nabeo-Industries |
1969 |
V1F |
020 |
00:53:38 |
FRA |
438 |
LEMBLE |
Sylvie |
[68] Moosch |
1960 |
V2F |
002 |
00:53:39 |
FRA |
439 |
MASTROIANNI |
Auguste |
Baldersheim |
1970 |
V1M |
132 |
00:53:44 |
FRA |
440 |
SOUTY |
Jerome |
Johnson Controles Neuenburg |
1975 |
SEM |
151 |
00:53:47 |
FRA |
441 |
DUHAUT |
Matthieu |
|
1974 |
SEM |
152 |
00:53:48 |
FRA |
442 |
RAMEL |
Nicolas |
Bantzenheim |
1971 |
V1M |
133 |
00:53:49 |
FRA |
443 |
DRUESNE |
Bertrand |
Mulhouse |
1952 |
V3M |
018 |
00:53:53 |
FRA |
444 |
PFIRSCH |
David |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1977 |
SEM |
153 |
00:53:58 |
FRA |
445 |
BOEHM |
Stéphan |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1966 |
V1M |
134 |
00:54:08 |
FRA |
446 |
AURET |
Jean Marc |
Credit Mutuel District Selesta |
1967 |
V1M |
135 |
00:54:09 |
FRA |
447 |
BROGGI |
Hervé |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1962 |
V2M |
061 |
00:54:10 |
FRA |
448 |
ENAULT |
Séverine |
|
1983 |
SEF |
029 |
00:54:13 |
FRA |
449 |
CANDELA |
CHRISTIANE |
Hegenheim |
1950 |
V3F |
003 |
00:54:16 |
FRA |
450 |
ROSSÉ |
Yves |
Aploe Hégenheim |
1948 |
V3M |
019 |
00:54:21 |
FRA |
451 |
PERIAT |
MICHEL |
(25) Seloncourt |
1946 |
V3M |
020 |
00:54:22 |
FRA |
452 |
ILLUMINATI |
NATHALIE |
Fcm Basket |
1966 |
V1F |
021 |
00:54:26 |
FRA |
453 |
COSTA |
Miguel |
Acs Peugeot Umm |
1975 |
SEM |
154 |
00:54:43 |
FRA |
454 |
PETON |
Jean Michel |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1962 |
V2M |
062 |
00:54:44 |
FRA |
455 |
KUNTZ |
Patrice |
--- |
1976 |
SEM |
155 |
00:54:45 |
FRA |
456 |
SEILER |
Andre |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1961 |
V2M |
063 |
00:54:48 |
FRA |
457 |
BECK |
Véronique |
Sausheim |
1973 |
SEF |
030 |
00:54:52 |
FRA |
458 |
GRUNEWALD |
Veronique |
Autoecole Vega |
1977 |
SEF |
031 |
00:54:54 |
FRA |
459 |
GILLE |
Michael |
Rixheim |
1976 |
SEM |
156 |
00:54:55 |
FRA |
460 |
LEFORT |
Patrice |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1966 |
V1M |
136 |
00:54:56 |
FRA |
461 |
PATINY |
Angélique |
|
1974 |
SEF |
032 |
00:54:58 |
FRA |
462 |
ROHMER |
Fabian |
Michelbach |
1977 |
SEM |
157 |
00:55:02 |
FRA |
463 |
SBAALLIL |
Omar Sbai |
Cfdt Peugeot Mulhouse |
1983 |
SEM |
158 |
00:55:11 |
FRA |
464 |
LAMARE |
Bruno |
Cfdt Peugeot Mulhouse |
1968 |
V1M |
137 |
00:55:20 |
FRA |
465 |
MERKLE |
Michel |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1966 |
V1M |
138 |
00:55:20 |
FRA |
466 |
COTTET |
Pascal |
Acs Peugeot Ferrage |
1972 |
V1M |
139 |
00:55:21 |
FRA |
467 |
WININGER |
Bertrand |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
0 |
SEM |
159 |
00:55:21 |
FRA |
468 |
LETTU |
David |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1976 |
SEM |
160 |
00:55:22 |
FRA |
469 |
DELMARCHE |
Olivier |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1982 |
SEM |
161 |
00:55:23 |
FRA |
470 |
KHALDI |
Mohamed |
Cfdt Peugeot Mulhouse |
1975 |
SEM |
162 |
00:55:23 |
FRA |
471 |
WILLEMANN |
Celine |
Ace/Eha |
1984 |
SEF |
033 |
00:55:23 |
FRA |
472 |
KRUST |
Philippe |
Aspach Le Bas |
1962 |
V2M |
064 |
00:55:25 |
FRA |
473 |
KIFOUETI |
Euloge |
Mulhouse |
1977 |
SEM |
163 |
00:55:28 |
FRA |
474 |
CIOTTA |
Marc |
Colmar |
1969 |
V1M |
140 |
00:55:32 |
FRA |
475 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Mc |
1943 |
V3M |
021 |
00:55:34 |
FRA |
476 |
KONDOKI |
Alain |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1958 |
V2M |
065 |
00:55:35 |
FRA |
477 |
COLOM |
Sarah |
Battenheim |
1990 |
ESF |
004 |
00:55:36 |
FRA |
478 |
SIFFERLEN |
Noémie |
|
1990 |
ESF |
005 |
00:55:37 |
FRA |
479 |
BRINGEL |
Mary |
Carpenter |
1972 |
V1F |
022 |
00:55:38 |
FRA |
480 |
COGNET |
GUY |
Rixheim |
1949 |
V3M |
022 |
00:55:39 |
FRA |
481 |
LIEVREMONT |
Jonathan |
Mulhouse |
1988 |
SEM |
164 |
00:55:51 |
FRA |
482 |
NIGER |
Christophe |
Peugeot Sochaux |
1971 |
V1M |
141 |
00:55:59 |
FRA |
483 |
CHARNI |
Sami |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1978 |
SEM |
165 |
00:56:02 |
FRA |
484 |
MOROSINOTTO |
Thierry |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1963 |
V1M |
142 |
00:56:07 |
FRA |
485 |
DELALONDE |
JEAN BERNARD |
A.C.Huningue |
1956 |
V2M |
066 |
00:56:07 |
FRA |
486 |
MARX |
Astrid |
|
1952 |
V3F |
004 |
00:56:13 |
FRA |
487 |
LEROMAIN |
Jean Louis |
Mooslargue |
1955 |
V2M |
067 |
00:56:23 |
FRA |
488 |
AIMEUR |
Christine |
Acs Peugeot |
1972 |
V1F |
023 |
00:56:24 |
FRA |
489 |
STOCKER |
Tom |
|
1993 |
JUM |
006 |
00:56:34 |
FRA |
490 |
WILLEMAIN |
Isabelle |
Illzach |
1960 |
V2F |
003 |
00:56:38 |
FRA |
491 |
FEUERMANN |
Nadine |
Altkirch Athlète Sundgau |
1961 |
V2F |
004 |
00:56:39 |
FRA |
492 |
RAMEL |
Christelle |
Bantzenheim |
1973 |
SEF |
034 |
00:56:40 |
FRA |
493 |
OBRECHT |
VALERIE |
Cernay |
1971 |
V1F |
024 |
00:56:43 |
FRA |
494 |
FLEITH |
Noemie |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1985 |
SEF |
035 |
00:56:51 |
FRA |
495 |
MULLER |
CELINE |
Reguisheim |
1978 |
SEF |
036 |
00:56:55 |
FRA |
496 |
NAEGELEN |
Olivier |
Kingersheim |
1975 |
SEM |
166 |
00:56:56 |
FRA |
497 |
BERARD |
Guénolé |
Morschwiller Le Bas |
1976 |
SEM |
167 |
00:57:04 |
FRA |
498 |
BOUKAKIOU |
Linda |
|
1969 |
V1F |
025 |
00:57:05 |
FRA |
499 |
EZZBAIL |
Latifa |
|
1980 |
SEF |
037 |
00:57:05 |
FRA |
500 |
LAVRUT |
Melanie |
Munchhouse |
1996 |
CAF |
001 |
00:57:08 |
FRA |
501 |
MANDATO |
Lisa |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1973 |
SEF |
038 |
00:57:09 |
FRA |
502 |
GRANER |
Marie Hélène |
Niederentzen |
1980 |
SEF |
039 |
00:57:12 |
FRA |
503 |
BAUDRY |
Paul |
--- |
1992 |
ESM |
013 |
00:57:14 |
FRA |
504 |
STEEG |
Daniel |
Rainettes |
1954 |
V2M |
068 |
00:57:15 |
FRA |
505 |
JENN |
Patrick |
Brunstatt |
1947 |
V3M |
023 |
00:57:16 |
FRA |
506 |
LEMBLÉ |
Laurence |
Sainte-Croix-En-Plaine |
1984 |
SEF |
040 |
00:57:26 |
FRA |
507 |
SCHNELL |
Muriel |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
1967 |
V1F |
026 |
00:57:35 |
FRA |
508 |
BIGOURD |
Claude |
Eschentzwiller |
1964 |
V1M |
143 |
00:57:43 |
FRA |
509 |
FOLTZER |
Claudine |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1971 |
V1F |
027 |
00:57:51 |
FRA |
510 |
FERRAGU |
Michel |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1960 |
V2M |
069 |
00:57:51 |
FRA |
511 |
GRAFFI |
René |
Pfastatt |
1960 |
V2M |
070 |
00:57:53 |
FRA |
512 |
DELAUNAY |
Sarah |
Gendarmerie Haut-Rhin |
1980 |
SEF |
041 |
00:57:56 |
FRA |
513 |
NIJEAN |
Ludovic |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1980 |
SEM |
168 |
00:57:56 |
FRA |
514 |
FLEURY |
Myriam |
|
1969 |
V1F |
028 |
00:58:01 |
FRA |
515 |
PETIT |
Laure |
|
1978 |
SEF |
042 |
00:58:01 |
FRA |
516 |
WILLEMAIN |
Lucie |
(54) Nancy |
1990 |
ESF |
006 |
00:58:02 |
FRA |
517 |
KOEHLY |
Frank |
Ce Behr France |
1969 |
V1M |
144 |
00:58:05 |
FRA |
518 |
ROTH |
Bernard |
|
1974 |
SEM |
169 |
00:58:06 |
FRA |
519 |
MERKLE |
Ange |
Kingersheim |
1988 |
SEF |
043 |
00:58:10 |
FRA |
520 |
SCHWOB |
Geraldine |
Kingersheim |
1986 |
SEF |
044 |
00:58:12 |
FRA |
521 |
BOURDENET |
Marie Laure |
Papillons Blancs |
1969 |
V1F |
029 |
00:58:13 |
FRA |
522 |
HORN |
LYDIA |
Eha Pulversheim |
1972 |
V1F |
030 |
00:58:13 |
FRA |
523 |
PETIT |
Daniel |
|
1951 |
V3M |
024 |
00:58:14 |
FRA |
524 |
BRUCKERT |
André |
Mulhouse |
1952 |
V3M |
025 |
00:58:14 |
FRA |
525 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
Eha/Ace |
1941 |
V4M |
003 |
00:58:15 |
FRA |
526 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
|
1946 |
V3M |
026 |
00:58:18 |
FRA |
527 |
CAQUEL |
Philippe |
Papillons Blancs |
1957 |
V2M |
071 |
00:58:20 |
FRA |
528 |
BADOC |
Pierre |
Papillons Blancs |
1965 |
V1M |
145 |
00:58:24 |
FRA |
529 |
WEBER |
Adeline |
|
1979 |
SEF |
045 |
00:58:27 |
FRA |
530 |
RIZZO |
Eric |
Kingersheim |
1979 |
SEM |
170 |
00:58:28 |
FRA |
531 |
PEAUCELLIER |
Remi |
--- |
1959 |
V2M |
072 |
00:58:29 |
FRA |
532 |
HUYGHE |
Jean Paul |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1960 |
V2M |
073 |
00:58:36 |
FRA |
533 |
MANDATO |
Francesco |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1985 |
SEM |
171 |
00:58:49 |
FRA |
534 |
SCHMIDT |
Barbara |
|
1990 |
ESF |
007 |
00:58:50 |
FRA |
535 |
PETIT |
Mathieu |
|
1978 |
SEM |
172 |
00:58:52 |
FRA |
536 |
ZEH |
Thierry |
|
1964 |
V1M |
146 |
00:59:02 |
FRA |
537 |
BARACCHINI |
Guillaume |
Papillons Blancs |
1982 |
SEM |
173 |
00:59:12 |
FRA |
538 |
LEMARQUIS |
Élisa |
|
1969 |
V1F |
031 |
00:59:14 |
FRA |
539 |
ALIOT |
Fabien |
|
1972 |
V1M |
147 |
00:59:24 |
FRA |
540 |
PARMENTIER |
Yann |
Rixheim |
1986 |
SEM |
174 |
00:59:39 |
FRA |
541 |
WIDMER |
Hervé |
Pompier Niederentzen |
1980 |
SEM |
175 |
00:59:49 |
FRA |
542 |
FOHRER-SEIVERT |
Carine |
|
1972 |
V1F |
032 |
00:59:51 |
FRA |
543 |
WILLEMAIN |
Pierre |
Illzach |
1957 |
V2M |
074 |
00:59:56 |
FRA |
544 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Johnson Controles Neuenburg |
1970 |
V1M |
148 |
00:59:56 |
FRA |
545 |
IMMELE |
Evelyne |
Eteimbes |
1975 |
SEF |
046 |
01:00:16 |
FRA |
546 |
KAMINSKY |
Anais |
|
1981 |
SEF |
047 |
01:00:44 |
FRA |
547 |
MONNIER |
MYRIAM |
Emerson |
1976 |
SEF |
048 |
01:00:51 |
FRA |
548 |
BOEHRER |
Chantal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1953 |
V2F |
005 |
01:00:59 |
FRA |
549 |
PALMER |
MARTIN |
Allschwil |
1947 |
V3M |
027 |
01:01:01 |
SUI |
550 |
CLERC |
Bertrand |
Acs Peugeot Umm |
1973 |
SEM |
176 |
01:01:11 |
FRA |
551 |
PACIELLO |
Olivier |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1976 |
SEM |
177 |
01:01:21 |
FRA |
552 |
PACIELLO |
David |
Niederhergheim |
1975 |
SEM |
178 |
01:01:26 |
FRA |
553 |
MEINNRAD |
Marie |
--- |
1964 |
V1F |
033 |
01:01:26 |
FRA |
554 |
HOUBRE |
Fabienne |
|
1969 |
V1F |
034 |
01:01:30 |
FRA |
555 |
EHRET |
Catherine |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
1959 |
V2F |
006 |
01:01:32 |
FRA |
556 |
DIDIER |
Carole Anne |
|
1989 |
SEF |
049 |
01:01:32 |
FRA |
557 |
SCHMIDT |
Catherine |
|
1952 |
V3F |
005 |
01:01:33 |
FRA |
558 |
CLEMENT |
Lydie |
Gendarmerie Haut-Rhin |
1976 |
SEF |
050 |
01:01:35 |
FRA |
559 |
BOCQUET |
Jean Marie |
Gendarmerie Haut-Rhin |
1966 |
V1M |
149 |
01:01:38 |
FRA |
560 |
TISSOT |
Charles |
Acs Peugeot Montage |
1976 |
SEM |
179 |
01:01:39 |
FRA |
561 |
BRAVO |
Sébastien |
Acs Peugeot Umm |
1975 |
SEM |
180 |
01:01:52 |
FRA |
562 |
FABRI |
Catherine |
Battenheim |
1968 |
V1F |
035 |
01:02:45 |
FRA |
563 |
HECKER |
SEVERINE |
Sierentz |
1983 |
SEF |
051 |
01:02:50 |
FRA |
564 |
CRUZ |
Frederique |
Munchhouse |
1975 |
SEF |
052 |
01:03:02 |
FRA |
565 |
DUFOUR-MENTEL |
Christopher |
Euroglas |
1986 |
SEM |
181 |
01:03:03 |
FRA |
566 |
GABORIT |
Philippe |
Mitzach |
1966 |
V1M |
150 |
01:04:02 |
FRA |
567 |
PHAN |
Ly |
Kingersheim |
1983 |
SEM |
182 |
01:04:19 |
FRA |
568 |
REIN |
Julien |
Riespach |
1951 |
V3M |
028 |
01:04:40 |
FRA |
569 |
MOROSINOTTO |
Huguette |
Acs Peugeot Peinture |
1957 |
V2F |
007 |
01:04:54 |
FRA |
570 |
GEIGER |
ANNELISE |
Kingersheim |
1985 |
SEF |
053 |
01:05:07 |
FRA |
571 |
RYBARCZYK |
Marie Christine |
|
1961 |
V2F |
008 |
01:05:15 |
FRA |
572 |
FERTOUL |
Aîssa |
Acs Peugeot Qcp |
1955 |
V2M |
075 |
01:05:35 |
FRA |
573 |
RIEB |
Aurélie |
Buethwiller |
1995 |
CAF |
002 |
01:05:43 |
FRA |
574 |
BLATZ |
Remy |
Colmar |
1955 |
V2M |
076 |
01:06:42 |
FRA |
575 |
HEIMBURGER |
Christophe |
Colmar |
1964 |
V1M |
151 |
01:07:07 |
FRA |
576 |
HAUTECOUVERTURE |
Stéphane |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1981 |
SEM |
183 |
01:07:21 |
FRA |
577 |
DUBS |
Laurent |
Soultz |
1969 |
V1M |
152 |
01:07:32 |
FRA |
578 |
RICHARD |
Valérie |
|
1980 |
SEF |
054 |
01:07:43 |
FRA |
579 |
BARRACCO |
Elodie |
Acs Peugeot Pmm |
1990 |
ESF |
008 |
01:09:16 |
FRA |
580 |
FEUGERE |
Christophe |
Soultz |
1966 |
V1M |
153 |
01:10:18 |
FRA |
581 |
TESSARO |
Tania |
Soultz |
1973 |
SEF |
055 |
01:10:19 |
FRA |
582 |
OEUN |
Panni |
Kingersheim |
1984 |
SEF |
056 |
01:10:43 |
FRA |
583 |
GRANDVOINNET |
Nadege |
Sausheim |
1987 |
SEF |
057 |
01:10:44 |
FRA |
584 |
PERIO |
Gael |
Sausheim |
1990 |
ESM |
014 |
01:11:44 |
FRA |
585 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha Pulversheim |
1947 |
V3M |
029 |
01:11:44 |
FRA |
586 |
LABROCHE |
Patricia |
Acs Peugeot Qcp |
1972 |
V1F |
036 |
01:11:50 |
FRA |