Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
/Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Ligue |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points |
1 |
BECHT Lukas |
MAN 1 |
1986 |
Lc Rothaus Breisgau /D |
D |
1h02m32s |
16.887 |
0.2770 |
2 |
JENNE Markus |
M35 1 |
1976 |
Usc Freiburg I. Br. /D |
D |
1h02m45s |
16.829 |
0.5540 |
3 |
ALLENBACH Emmanuel |
M35 2 |
1975 |
Ana/ Rohan Saverne (67) |
ALS |
1h04m04s |
16.483 |
0.8310 |
4 |
MICLO Olivier |
M30 1 |
1982 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h05m58s |
16.008 |
1.1080 |
5 |
GIESE José |
ESM 1 |
1992 |
Tnb Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h06m44s |
15.824 |
1.3850 |
6 |
SROCKE Ole |
ESM 2 |
1990 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h07m30s |
15.644 |
1.6620 |
7 |
MOUGEL Hervé |
MAN 2 |
1983 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
1h08m08s |
15.499 |
1.9391 |
8 |
GOERIG Xavier |
MAN 3 |
1985 |
Walheim (68) |
ALS |
1h08m17s |
15.465 |
2.2161 |
9 |
MICLO-LEMAGUERESSE Michel |
M45 1 |
1964 |
Pulz Freiburg /D |
D |
1h08m34s |
15.401 |
2.4931 |
10 |
KELLER Philipp |
MAN 4 |
1983 |
Tnb Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h08m42s |
15.371 |
2.7701 |
11 |
ROMING Sascha |
M35 3 |
1977 |
Ttc Köndringen /D |
D |
1h08m50s |
15.341 |
3.0471 |
12 |
BRENGARTNER Frank |
M35 4 |
1974 |
Sc Münstertal /D |
D |
1h08m55s |
15.323 |
3.3241 |
13 |
KARWAT Volker |
M40 1 |
1969 |
Lsg Schwarzwald Marathon /D |
D |
1h09m16s |
15.245 |
3.6011 |
14 |
SCHREMPP Michael |
M30 2 |
1980 |
Team Björn /D |
D |
1h09m28s |
15.202 |
3.8781 |
15 |
PLEULER Erik |
M35 5 |
1973 |
Tus Teningen /D |
D |
1h09m30s |
15.194 |
4.1551 |
16 |
MINGES Tilo |
M35 6 |
1975 |
Schachclub Oberwinden /D |
D |
1h09m52s |
15.115 |
4.4321 |
17 |
LOPES José |
M40 2 |
1969 |
Denzlingen /D |
D |
1h10m10s |
15.050 |
4.7091 |
18 |
MOSER Alfred |
M50 1 |
1961 |
Reiningue (68) |
ALS |
1h11m06s |
14.852 |
4.9861 |
19 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
M40 3 |
1968 |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
ALS |
1h11m12s |
14.831 |
5.2632 |
20 |
KRAMS Roland |
M35 7 |
1977 |
Tnb Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h11m24s |
14.790 |
5.5402 |
21 |
VIENOT Gabriel |
M35 8 |
1976 |
Mba/ Fc Sochaux Montbel. (25) |
F-C |
1h12m11s |
14.629 |
5.8172 |
22 |
SAALER Kai |
MAN 5 |
1986 |
Team Regio Cycling /D |
D |
1h12m11s |
14.629 |
6.0942 |
23 |
EDELMANN Christoph |
M40 4 |
1971 |
Sv Kirchzarten /D |
D |
1h12m21s |
14.596 |
6.3712 |
24 |
SCHAFFRIK Raffael |
MAN 6 |
1988 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
D |
1h12m33s |
14.555 |
6.6482 |
25 |
DEL BIANCO Claude |
M50 2 |
1960 |
Ana/ Alsace Bossue A (67) |
ALS |
1h12m34s |
14.552 |
6.9252 |
26 |
HAUCK Cédric |
M35 9 |
1977 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h12m45s |
14.515 |
7.2022 |
27 |
BURKART Thorsten |
M35 10 |
1975 |
Lg Geroldseck-Lahr /D |
D |
1h12m59s |
14.469 |
7.4792 |
28 |
IANELLI Marco |
MAN 7 |
1983 |
Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd /D |
D |
1h13m17s |
14.410 |
7.7562 |
29 |
HEUTMANN Hendrik |
M30 3 |
1982 |
Tnb Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h13m43s |
14.325 |
8.0332 |
30 |
VENTURINI William |
M35 11 |
1974 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h14m02s |
14.264 |
8.3102 |
31 |
KOCH Silvio |
M40 5 |
1972 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
D |
1h14m04s |
14.257 |
8.5873 |
32 |
GALILEE Laurent |
M40 6 |
1972 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
LOR |
1h14m05s |
14.254 |
8.8643 |
33 |
KELLER Joël |
M30 4 |
1979 |
Sport Evasion Cent Alsace (67) |
B-R |
1h14m10s |
14.238 |
9.1413 |
34 |
MARTINOVIC Novica |
M60 1 |
1949 |
Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
F-C |
1h14m19s |
14.209 |
9.4183 |
35 |
LANGER Manfred |
M45 2 |
1966 |
Usc Freiburg I. Br. /D |
D |
1h14m25s |
14.190 |
9.6953 |
36 |
MARCHAL Jean-Pierre |
M40 7 |
1968 |
As La Claquette (67) |
B-R |
1h14m46s |
14.124 |
9.9723 |
37 |
BOHMANN Markus |
M35 12 |
1973 |
Ptsv Jahn Freiburg Im Br. /D |
D |
1h15m17s |
14.027 |
10.2493 |
38 |
MAYER Gernot |
M45 3 |
1967 |
Tv Pfaffenweiler /D |
D |
1h15m21s |
14.015 |
10.5263 |
39 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
M35 13 |
1973 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
1h15m32s |
13.981 |
10.8033 |
40 |
HECKLEN Nicolas |
M30 5 |
1982 |
Olicoaching.Com |
B-R |
1h16m15s |
13.849 |
11.0803 |
41 |
ARON Alain |
M45 4 |
1964 |
Ana/ Rohan Saverne (67) |
ALS |
1h16m39s |
13.777 |
11.3573 |
42 |
HENNER Jean-François |
M40 8 |
1969 |
Caf Mulhouse (68) |
H-R |
1h16m41s |
13.771 |
11.6343 |
43 |
SCHLEICH Ronny |
M35 14 |
1976 |
Sv Titisee /D |
D |
1h16m44s |
13.762 |
11.9114 |
44 |
MILLET Eric |
M45 5 |
1965 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h16m50s |
13.744 |
12.1884 |
45 |
CHEVAL Denis |
M50 3 |
1962 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h17m05s |
13.699 |
12.4654 |
46 |
GROSJEAN Hervé |
M40 9 |
1970 |
Ballrechten /D |
D |
1h17m05s |
13.699 |
12.7424 |
47 |
VON KANNEN Andreas |
M35 15 |
1976 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
D |
1h17m06s |
13.696 |
13.0194 |
48 |
WURCKER Gabriel |
M30 6 |
1980 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
1h17m10s |
13.685 |
13.2964 |
49 |
KÄSER Peter |
M55 1 |
1957 |
Lt Birsegg /D |
D |
1h17m13s |
13.676 |
13.5734 |
50 |
POYET Christine |
F30 1 |
1982 |
Ana/ Rac Wissembourg (67) |
ALS |
1h17m20s |
13.655 |
13.8504 |
51 |
FEDERLE Karlheinz |
M55 2 |
1956 |
Lag Garmisch-Partenkirchen /D |
D |
1h17m34s |
13.614 |
14.1274 |
52 |
GEWINNER Emmanuel |
M30 7 |
1979 |
Labaroche (68) |
ALS |
1h17m40s |
13.597 |
14.4044 |
53 |
KIENER Jacques |
M55 3 |
1955 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h17m57s |
13.547 |
14.6814 |
54 |
SEVENO Patrick |
M45 6 |
1963 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h18m15s |
13.495 |
14.9584 |
55 |
RAPIOR Alexis |
MAN 8 |
1989 |
Habsheim (68) |
ALS |
1h18m18s |
13.487 |
15.2355 |
56 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
M50 4 |
1960 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h18m21s |
13.478 |
15.5125 |
57 |
DUFFAIT Sébastien |
M30 8 |
1979 |
Müllheim /D |
D |
1h18m23s |
13.472 |
15.7895 |
58 |
WINTERHALTER Christian |
M40 10 |
1970 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h18m29s |
13.455 |
16.0665 |
59 |
HIRN Hubert |
M35 16 |
1973 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
1h18m34s |
13.441 |
16.3435 |
60 |
SCHÄFER Daniel |
MAN 9 |
1984 |
Coats Running Team /D |
D |
1h18m40s |
13.424 |
16.6205 |
61 |
ERNST Thomas |
M45 7 |
1966 |
Lt Endingen /D |
D |
1h18m49s |
13.398 |
16.8975 |
62 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
M45 8 |
1966 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h18m51s |
13.393 |
17.1745 |
63 |
FROEHLICH Hélène |
F30 2 |
1982 |
Team Jogr (67) |
B-R |
1h19m04s |
13.356 |
17.4515 |
64 |
ZITZER Achim |
M50 5 |
1958 |
Usc Freiburg I. Br. /D |
D |
1h19m19s |
13.314 |
17.7285 |
65 |
UNTERSEH Marc |
M45 9 |
1967 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h19m31s |
13.280 |
18.0055 |
66 |
SPATZ Pierre |
M45 10 |
1964 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h19m34s |
13.272 |
18.2825 |
67 |
SCHWAB Werner |
M50 6 |
1958 |
Usc Freiburg I. Br. /D |
D |
1h19m40s |
13.255 |
18.5596 |
68 |
RUEFF Marie-Claire |
FRA 1 |
1984 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h19m44s |
13.244 |
18.8366 |
69 |
HANJO Wollmer |
M55 4 |
1956 |
Lg Geroldseck-Lahr /D |
D |
1h19m45s |
13.241 |
19.1136 |
70 |
ROMANN Hervé |
M30 9 |
1979 |
Vgtarians (67) |
B-R |
1h19m51s |
13.225 |
19.3906 |
71 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
M45 11 |
1967 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h19m57s |
13.208 |
19.6676 |
72 |
GUTMANN Trudpert |
M45 12 |
1967 |
Team St Ulrich /D |
D |
1h20m00s |
13.200 |
19.9446 |
73 |
SCHULZ Konrad |
MAN 10 |
1985 |
Sv Kirchzarten /D |
D |
1h20m03s |
13.192 |
20.2216 |
74 |
GHEDDAR Zahia |
F30 3 |
1982 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
1h20m13s |
13.164 |
20.4986 |
75 |
GÖTZE Frank |
M45 13 |
1964 |
Münstertal /D |
D |
1h20m21s |
13.143 |
20.7756 |
76 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
M50 7 |
1960 |
Cc Kingersheim (68) |
H-R |
1h20m56s |
13.048 |
21.0526 |
77 |
KRETSCHMER Mike |
M45 14 |
1967 |
Tv Riegel /D |
D |
1h21m02s |
13.032 |
21.3296 |
78 |
EHRET-WEBER Wolfgang |
M40 11 |
1970 |
Lg Geroldseck-Lahr /D |
D |
1h21m03s |
13.029 |
21.6066 |
79 |
KEMPF Michel |
M50 8 |
1962 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h21m37s |
12.939 |
21.8837 |
80 |
CHRISKE Elmar |
M35 17 |
1975 |
Sv Rw Glottertal /D |
D |
1h21m43s |
12.923 |
22.1607 |
81 |
BERNAUER Rudolf |
M55 5 |
1953 |
Usc Freiburg I. Br. /D |
D |
1h22m00s |
12.878 |
22.4377 |
82 |
LOTZ Nils |
M45 15 |
1963 |
Akavita Runners /D |
D |
1h22m11s |
12.849 |
22.7147 |
83 |
LESSING Peter |
M70 1 |
1941 |
Sc Önsbach /D |
D |
1h22m22s |
12.821 |
22.9917 |
84 |
MARTINEZ José |
M50 9 |
1962 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h22m31s |
12.797 |
23.2687 |
85 |
FLORY Philippe |
M45 16 |
1966 |
Bergholtz (68) |
ALS |
1h22m33s |
12.792 |
23.5457 |
86 |
SONNER Matthias |
M35 18 |
1976 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h22m34s |
12.790 |
23.8227 |
87 |
FLATRES Yann |
M40 12 |
1970 |
As La Claquette (67) |
B-R |
1h22m47s |
12.756 |
24.0997 |
88 |
MEYER Gilles |
M45 17 |
1965 |
Guebwiller (68) |
ALS |
1h23m04s |
12.713 |
24.3767 |
89 |
PLATZ Oliver |
M45 18 |
1963 |
Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h23m05s |
12.710 |
24.6537 |
90 |
STAERCK Frédéric |
M40 13 |
1968 |
Erstein (67) |
ALS |
1h23m17s |
12.680 |
24.9307 |
91 |
MÖLLER Manuel |
M45 19 |
1965 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h23m35s |
12.634 |
25.2078 |
92 |
SCHÄTZLE Georg |
M45 20 |
1963 |
Denzlingen /D |
D |
1h23m42s |
12.616 |
25.4848 |
93 |
MÜLLER Andreas Ruben |
M45 21 |
1964 |
Emmendingen /D |
D |
1h23m51s |
12.594 |
25.7618 |
94 |
KIENER Pierre |
MAN 11 |
1988 |
Gueberschwihr (68) |
ALS |
1h23m55s |
12.584 |
26.0388 |
95 |
KELBERT Gilles |
MAN 12 |
1984 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
1h23m55s |
12.584 |
26.3158 |
96 |
KAUFMANN Bernd |
M45 22 |
1967 |
Abenteuer Moment /D |
D |
1h23m57s |
12.579 |
26.5928 |
97 |
BÄUMKER Wolfgang |
M55 6 |
1955 |
Luftsportgruppe Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h23m59s |
12.574 |
26.8698 |
98 |
MARTIN Jean-Philippe |
M35 19 |
1973 |
Amicale Donneurs (68) |
H-R |
1h24m00s |
12.571 |
27.1468 |
99 |
DROUOT Pascal |
M50 10 |
1959 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
1h24m16s |
12.532 |
27.4238 |
100 |
LEESER Achim |
M45 23 |
1966 |
Sv Lonsee /D |
D |
1h24m21s |
12.519 |
27.7008 |
101 |
HENNIG Sven Heiko |
M45 24 |
1967 |
City Sport Freiburg /D |
D |
1h24m27s |
12.504 |
27.9778 |
102 |
EYRICH Edgar |
M45 25 |
1965 |
Tv Spaichingen /D |
D |
1h24m28s |
12.502 |
28.2548 |
103 |
SCHULZ Hannah |
FRA 2 |
1986 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h24m32s |
12.492 |
28.5319 |
104 |
MEICHELBECK Christian |
M45 26 |
1965 |
Coats Running Team /D |
D |
1h24m34s |
12.487 |
28.8089 |
105 |
DE HAAS Hans |
M55 7 |
1956 |
Rijswijk /Nl |
NL |
1h24m40s |
12.472 |
29.0859 |
106 |
AUCOUTURIER Pierre |
MAN 13 |
1983 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h24m48s |
12.453 |
29.3629 |
107 |
CASTALDI Olivier |
M35 20 |
1973 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
1h24m57s |
12.431 |
29.6399 |
108 |
PLESZ Heiko |
M30 10 |
1978 |
Asv Merdingen /D |
D |
1h25m06s |
12.409 |
29.9169 |
109 |
BASTING Martin |
M50 11 |
1962 |
Afög /D |
D |
1h25m08s |
12.404 |
30.1939 |
110 |
SCHNEIDER Michael |
M45 27 |
1964 |
Sv Freiburg Haslach /D |
D |
1h25m08s |
12.404 |
30.4709 |
111 |
MAYER Lutz |
M50 12 |
1960 |
Sc Ilsfeld /D |
D |
1h25m15s |
12.387 |
30.7479 |
112 |
STÄHLE Tilman |
M30 11 |
1981 |
Rsv Staubwolke Haslach /D |
D |
1h25m23s |
12.368 |
31.0249 |
113 |
ATEDZOE Michel |
M30 12 |
1978 |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
FFA |
1h25m24s |
12.365 |
31.3019 |
114 |
LINSENMEIER Rolf |
M45 28 |
1963 |
Tv Staufen /D |
D |
1h25m25s |
12.363 |
31.5789 |
115 |
HAEGELE Lucien |
M60 2 |
1952 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
1h25m45s |
12.315 |
31.8560 |
116 |
WEIGEND David |
M30 13 |
1978 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h25m56s |
12.289 |
32.1330 |
117 |
ELY Noël |
M50 13 |
1961 |
Firma Arno Häringer (68) |
H-R |
1h26m03s |
12.272 |
32.4100 |
118 |
GRAU Fabian |
MAN 14 |
1989 |
Bad Krozingen /D |
D |
1h26m05s |
12.267 |
32.6870 |
119 |
FLÄMIG Klaus |
M45 29 |
1966 |
Svo Rieselfeld /D |
D |
1h26m06s |
12.265 |
32.9640 |
120 |
VOLK Joachim |
M55 8 |
1957 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h26m12s |
12.251 |
33.2410 |
121 |
EHRAT Edgar |
M55 9 |
1955 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h26m18s |
12.236 |
33.5180 |
122 |
MENTZER Patrick |
M45 30 |
1967 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h26m35s |
12.196 |
33.7950 |
123 |
SCHILLINGER Norbert |
M55 10 |
1954 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h26m39s |
12.187 |
34.0720 |
124 |
GROSS Bernard |
M55 11 |
1953 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h26m47s |
12.168 |
34.3490 |
125 |
BIACHE Pierre |
M55 12 |
1957 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h26m49s |
12.164 |
34.6260 |
126 |
GREIGERT Thomas |
ESM 3 |
1992 |
Volgelsheim (68) |
ALS |
1h26m54s |
12.152 |
34.9030 |
127 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
M50 14 |
1961 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h26m55s |
12.150 |
35.1801 |
128 |
BARTHELEMY Arnaud |
M35 21 |
1975 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
1h26m58s |
12.143 |
35.4571 |
129 |
BROGLI Bertrand |
M40 14 |
1968 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h26m58s |
12.143 |
35.7341 |
130 |
BLÜMMEL Barbara |
F35 1 |
1975 |
Sv Kirchzarten /D |
D |
1h26m59s |
12.140 |
36.0111 |
131 |
CUFFOLO Lionel |
M35 22 |
1977 |
Oxygene (68) |
H-R |
1h26m59s |
12.140 |
36.2881 |
132 |
LESSER Eric |
M40 15 |
1968 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
1h27m03s |
12.131 |
36.5651 |
133 |
KÜHNLE Uwe |
M45 31 |
1966 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h27m03s |
12.131 |
36.8421 |
134 |
HOHWIELER Paul |
MJU 1 |
1995 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h27m04s |
12.129 |
37.1191 |
135 |
ROMBACH Manuel |
MAN 15 |
1987 |
Denzlingen /D |
D |
1h27m07s |
12.122 |
37.3961 |
136 |
MEDING Michael |
M50 15 |
1962 |
Badenweiler /D |
D |
1h27m08s |
12.119 |
37.6731 |
137 |
RINGEISEN Marc |
M35 23 |
1976 |
Aer Erstein (67) |
B-R |
1h27m14s |
12.105 |
37.9501 |
138 |
LAURENT Jean-Paul |
M65 1 |
1943 |
Puttelange-Aux-Lacs (57) |
LOR |
1h27m15s |
12.103 |
38.2271 |
139 |
HIRCHENHAHN Martine |
F35 2 |
1975 |
Fouchy (67) |
ALS |
1h27m23s |
12.085 |
38.5042 |
140 |
MÜLLER Tobias |
MJU 2 |
1995 |
Running Müllers /D |
D |
1h27m27s |
12.075 |
38.7812 |
141 |
SCHERZINGER Thomas |
M50 16 |
1960 |
Sv Rw Glottertal /D |
D |
1h27m32s |
12.064 |
39.0582 |
142 |
BURGARD Götz |
M40 16 |
1969 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h27m33s |
12.062 |
39.3352 |
143 |
MEIER Daniel |
M45 32 |
1966 |
Mgv Lichteneck /D |
D |
1h27m40s |
12.046 |
39.6122 |
144 |
KELLER Wolfgang |
M60 3 |
1952 |
Freiburger Fc /D |
D |
1h27m43s |
12.039 |
39.8892 |
145 |
ZÜGEL Volker |
M45 33 |
1964 |
Tnb Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h27m55s |
12.011 |
40.1662 |
146 |
AUSTERMANN Niklas |
M45 34 |
1966 |
Ptsv Jahn Freiburg Im Br. /D |
D |
1h27m58s |
12.005 |
40.4432 |
147 |
BARTHOD-TONNOT Nicolas |
M30 14 |
1981 |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
FFA |
1h28m08s |
11.982 |
40.7202 |
148 |
KRAUTH Nicolas |
M40 17 |
1969 |
Obernai (67) |
ALS |
1h28m19s |
11.957 |
40.9972 |
149 |
MATERAC Andrzej |
M35 24 |
1975 |
Lapoutroie (68) |
ALS |
1h28m21s |
11.952 |
41.2742 |
150 |
POLLOHN Arndt |
M45 35 |
1965 |
Freiburger Stadt Squash Club/D |
D |
1h28m26s |
11.941 |
41.5512 |
151 |
HECKER Bernard |
M65 2 |
1946 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h28m35s |
11.921 |
41.8283 |
152 |
KNÖPFLER Günter |
M40 18 |
1969 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h28m46s |
11.896 |
42.1053 |
153 |
RENNWALD Klaus |
M45 36 |
1963 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h28m50s |
11.887 |
42.3823 |
154 |
ZIGHMI Gabriel |
M35 25 |
1977 |
Volgelsheim (68) |
ALS |
1h28m54s |
11.879 |
42.6593 |
155 |
VORBURGER David |
M30 15 |
1979 |
Peguform /D |
D |
1h28m56s |
11.874 |
42.9363 |
156 |
HÖFFLIN Jochen |
MAN 16 |
1987 |
Tv Eichstetten /D |
D |
1h28m57s |
11.872 |
43.2133 |
157 |
HENRIQUES Léonor |
F40 1 |
1970 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h28m59s |
11.867 |
43.4903 |
158 |
MÜLLER Valentin |
M35 26 |
1974 |
Flg Engen /D |
D |
1h29m00s |
11.865 |
43.7673 |
159 |
REHM Frieder |
M45 37 |
1964 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h29m08s |
11.847 |
44.0443 |
160 |
VOISIN Anthony |
M40 19 |
1970 |
Bischwihr (68) |
ALS |
1h29m11s |
11.841 |
44.3213 |
161 |
SECK Christa |
F50 1 |
1962 |
Lg Brandenkopf /D |
D |
1h29m13s |
11.836 |
44.5983 |
162 |
KLAUSMANN Hermann |
M55 13 |
1955 |
Stadtmobiliar Kienzler /D |
D |
1h29m16s |
11.830 |
44.8753 |
163 |
SUMSER Christoph |
M45 38 |
1966 |
Bollschveil /D |
D |
1h29m21s |
11.819 |
45.1524 |
164 |
WOSSNING Thomas |
M35 27 |
1976 |
Sebathom /D |
D |
1h29m26s |
11.808 |
45.4294 |
165 |
JAEGLE Jean-Paul |
M60 4 |
1949 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h29m41s |
11.775 |
45.7064 |
166 |
HIELSCHER Frank |
M50 17 |
1958 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h29m46s |
11.764 |
45.9834 |
167 |
TRAXLER Marco |
M45 39 |
1964 |
Tga Rottweil /D |
D |
1h29m53s |
11.749 |
46.2604 |
168 |
GALVEZ Ascension |
F50 2 |
1959 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h30m03s |
11.727 |
46.5374 |
169 |
HOOS Hans |
M60 5 |
1950 |
Lg Brandenkopf /D |
D |
1h30m07s |
11.718 |
46.8144 |
170 |
SCHULZ Rainer |
M55 14 |
1956 |
Fc Unterkirnach /D |
D |
1h30m09s |
11.714 |
47.0914 |
171 |
METZGER Johannes |
MAN 17 |
1986 |
? /D |
D |
1h30m12s |
11.707 |
47.3684 |
172 |
NUNES Nuno |
M50 18 |
1960 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
1h30m14s |
11.703 |
47.6454 |
173 |
ZIMMERMANN Jûrgen |
M40 20 |
1971 |
? /D |
D |
1h30m17s |
11.697 |
47.9224 |
174 |
KAMENZIN Beatus |
M50 19 |
1960 |
? /D |
D |
1h30m29s |
11.671 |
48.1994 |
175 |
SCHECK Peter |
M45 40 |
1967 |
Kern Racingteam /D |
D |
1h30m32s |
11.664 |
48.4765 |
176 |
WEINMANN Frédéric |
M65 3 |
1945 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
1h30m34s |
11.660 |
48.7535 |
177 |
ISSENLOR Jean-Noël |
M35 28 |
1977 |
Meyenheim (68) |
ALS |
1h30m37s |
11.653 |
49.0305 |
178 |
SCHIFFER Axel |
M35 29 |
1974 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
H-R |
1h30m39s |
11.649 |
49.3075 |
179 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
M55 15 |
1957 |
Gerardmer (88) |
LOR |
1h30m46s |
11.634 |
49.5845 |
180 |
WEISMANN Thorsten |
M35 30 |
1975 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h31m07s |
11.590 |
49.8615 |
181 |
BÖRNER Michael |
M40 21 |
1970 |
Ihringen /D |
D |
1h31m43s |
11.514 |
50.1385 |
182 |
BÖCHERER Thomas |
M45 41 |
1966 |
Schliengen /D |
D |
1h31m53s |
11.493 |
50.4155 |
183 |
MESSMER Josef |
M55 16 |
1956 |
Tv Schuttertal /D |
D |
1h31m54s |
11.491 |
50.6925 |
184 |
STERN Michel |
M60 6 |
1952 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
ALS |
1h31m56s |
11.487 |
50.9695 |
185 |
PIGNARD Pierre |
M35 31 |
1975 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
1h31m59s |
11.480 |
51.2465 |
186 |
ECKERT Roland |
M50 20 |
1959 |
Sv Todtnau /D |
D |
1h32m00s |
11.478 |
51.5235 |
187 |
HÄUSSLER Siegfried |
M40 22 |
1969 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h32m23s |
11.431 |
51.8006 |
188 |
KLIS Henri |
M55 17 |
1955 |
Oxygene (68) |
H-R |
1h32m24s |
11.429 |
52.0776 |
189 |
KOERBER Marion |
FRA 3 |
1989 |
Habsheim (68) |
ALS |
1h32m28s |
11.420 |
52.3546 |
190 |
BURG Blandine |
F30 4 |
1980 |
? |
? |
1h32m31s |
11.414 |
52.6316 |
191 |
STEIN Bogdan |
MJU 3 |
1996 |
Ptsv Jahn Freiburg Im Br. /D |
D |
1h32m33s |
11.410 |
52.9086 |
192 |
FRAUENKRON Armin |
M50 21 |
1959 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h32m36s |
11.404 |
53.1856 |
193 |
FETZER Ute |
F50 3 |
1960 |
Sc Önsbach /D |
D |
1h32m52s |
11.371 |
53.4626 |
194 |
GLEICHAUF Armin |
M45 42 |
1963 |
Tnb Malterdingen /D |
D |
1h32m54s |
11.367 |
53.7396 |
195 |
GÄSSLER Gerhard |
M55 18 |
1954 |
Haselstaude Runners /D |
D |
1h32m58s |
11.359 |
54.0166 |
196 |
TURLEY Matthew |
MAN 18 |
1984 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h33m00s |
11.355 |
54.2936 |
197 |
HAAS Gregor |
M65 4 |
1946 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h33m06s |
11.343 |
54.5706 |
198 |
SCHWARZWÄLDER Kai-Uwe |
M40 23 |
1968 |
Tv Denzlingen /D |
D |
1h33m15s |
11.324 |
54.8476 |
199 |
BEILICH Florian |
ESM 4 |
1992 |
? |
? |
1h33m17s |
11.320 |
55.1247 |
200 |
LÜHS Thomas |
M50 22 |
1961 |
Vfb Waldshut /D |
D |
1h33m19s |
11.316 |
55.4017 |
201 |
WEISSENBERGER Karl |
M35 32 |
1974 |
T Erdinger Alkoholfrei /D |
D |
1h33m24s |
11.306 |
55.6787 |
202 |
URBAN Emmanuel |
M45 43 |
1965 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
1h33m29s |
11.296 |
55.9557 |
203 |
FORGEARD Nathalie |
F35 3 |
1974 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
1h33m39s |
11.276 |
56.2327 |
204 |
SANKEY Mark |
M45 44 |
1963 |
? /D |
D |
1h33m42s |
11.270 |
56.5097 |
205 |
SAILLY Joachim |
M40 24 |
1969 |
Zündboxrunners /D |
D |
1h33m49s |
11.256 |
56.7867 |
206 |
KUNZELMANN Manuel |
MAN 19 |
1986 |
Speedy Gonzales Rt /D |
D |
1h33m54s |
11.246 |
57.0637 |
207 |
DELAUNAY Ludovic |
M35 33 |
1973 |
Wittisheim (67) |
ALS |
1h33m59s |
11.236 |
57.3407 |
208 |
MÜLLER Andreas |
M45 45 |
1964 |
Running Müllers /D |
D |
1h34m00s |
11.234 |
57.6177 |
209 |
MALDONADO Louis |
M55 19 |
1954 |
Lt Endingen /D |
D |
1h34m04s |
11.226 |
57.8947 |
210 |
BIRKENMAYER Frank |
M35 34 |
1974 |
? /D |
D |
1h34m13s |
11.208 |
58.1717 |
211 |
ROMBACH Mathias |
M40 25 |
1972 |
? /D |
D |
1h34m24s |
11.186 |
58.4488 |
212 |
MAIER Hans |
M55 20 |
1953 |
Black Forest Trail Running /D |
D |
1h34m26s |
11.182 |
58.7258 |
213 |
UHLMANN Arno |
M50 23 |
1960 |
Emmendingen /D |
D |
1h34m29s |
11.177 |
59.0028 |
214 |
HEINZ Theres |
F30 5 |
1978 |
Vcm Argovia Möhlin /Ch |
CH |
1h34m30s |
11.175 |
59.2798 |
215 |
WINTERHALDER Helmut |
M70 2 |
1940 |
Lv Donaueschingen /D |
D |
1h34m51s |
11.133 |
59.5568 |
216 |
BALTAZARD Gilles |
M55 21 |
1955 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h34m56s |
11.124 |
59.8338 |
217 |
KELLER Bernard |
M55 22 |
1956 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h35m07s |
11.102 |
60.1108 |
218 |
WILME Michel |
M50 24 |
1960 |
Obersaasheim (68) |
ALS |
1h35m08s |
11.100 |
60.3878 |
219 |
SCHINDLER Aurélie |
FRA 4 |
1989 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
1h35m25s |
11.067 |
60.6648 |
220 |
FABY Hervé |
M50 25 |
1962 |
Gerardmer (88) |
LOR |
1h35m28s |
11.061 |
60.9418 |
221 |
GROSS Jean-Marc |
M50 26 |
1959 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h35m31s |
11.056 |
61.2188 |
222 |
HUEBER Alexandre |
M30 16 |
1979 |
Ranspach (68) |
ALS |
1h35m47s |
11.025 |
61.4958 |
223 |
DITTRICH Götz |
M55 23 |
1957 |
Sv Kirchzarten /D |
D |
1h35m49s |
11.021 |
61.7729 |
224 |
GLATTARD Estelle |
F35 4 |
1977 |
Sg Hericourt (70) |
F-C |
1h35m53s |
11.013 |
62.0499 |
225 |
HOHWIELER Markus |
M40 26 |
1972 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h35m59s |
11.002 |
62.3269 |
226 |
HARTMANN Michael |
M40 27 |
1968 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h36m17s |
10.968 |
62.6039 |
227 |
BAMMERT Ingrid |
F40 2 |
1968 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
D |
1h36m28s |
10.947 |
62.8809 |
228 |
DUVOID Jean-Pierre |
M55 24 |
1957 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
LOR |
1h36m33s |
10.937 |
63.1579 |
229 |
PREUSS Martin |
M40 28 |
1970 |
? /D |
D |
1h36m33s |
10.937 |
63.4349 |
230 |
WERNET Ewald |
M55 25 |
1954 |
Haslach /D |
D |
1h36m34s |
10.935 |
63.7119 |
231 |
HIMMELSBACH Martin |
M45 46 |
1964 |
Motarradclub Schuttertal /D |
D |
1h36m51s |
10.903 |
63.9889 |
232 |
KEINTZEL Stefan |
M40 29 |
1968 |
Realschule Breisach /D |
D |
1h36m55s |
10.896 |
64.2659 |
233 |
RUPP Markus |
M35 35 |
1974 |
Realschule Breisach /D |
D |
1h36m55s |
10.896 |
64.5429 |
234 |
BLIN Serge |
M50 27 |
1962 |
Pa Strasbourg (67) |
B-R |
1h37m09s |
10.870 |
64.8199 |
235 |
BELLER André |
M60 7 |
1950 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
1h37m12s |
10.864 |
65.0970 |
236 |
GARGOWITSCH Jean-Marie |
M60 8 |
1952 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
1h37m22s |
10.846 |
65.3740 |
237 |
WIDMANN Alfred |
M55 26 |
1957 |
Basel /Ch |
CH |
1h37m22s |
10.846 |
65.6510 |
238 |
MANZ Thomas |
M45 47 |
1967 |
Tv Spaichingen /D |
D |
1h37m23s |
10.844 |
65.9280 |
239 |
HUEBER Nicole |
FJU 1 |
1993 |
Guebwiller (68) |
ALS |
1h37m31s |
10.829 |
66.2050 |
240 |
JEHEL Bernadette |
F50 4 |
1958 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h37m33s |
10.825 |
66.4820 |
241 |
MEDLIN Karsten |
M45 48 |
1965 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h37m40s |
10.812 |
66.7590 |
242 |
SCHWAB Gilles |
M45 49 |
1965 |
Constellium (68) |
H-R |
1h37m44s |
10.805 |
67.0360 |
243 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
M70 3 |
1941 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h38m10s |
10.757 |
67.3130 |
244 |
SELKE Markus |
M50 28 |
1962 |
Sv Todtnau /D |
D |
1h38m22s |
10.735 |
67.5900 |
245 |
REISTER Egbert |
M55 27 |
1954 |
Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer /D |
D |
1h38m37s |
10.708 |
67.8670 |
246 |
GRAFF Alain |
M50 29 |
1960 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
1h38m38s |
10.706 |
68.1440 |
247 |
RUHNAU Veronika |
F45 1 |
1967 |
Tv Tiengen /D |
D |
1h39m04s |
10.659 |
68.4211 |
248 |
FALLER Werner |
M40 30 |
1970 |
? /D |
D |
1h39m05s |
10.658 |
68.6981 |
249 |
HAIGIS Christian |
M50 30 |
1960 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h39m05s |
10.658 |
68.9751 |
250 |
ROSER Martin |
M35 36 |
1974 |
Endingen /D |
D |
1h39m06s |
10.656 |
69.2521 |
251 |
SCHAEFFER Dominique |
M55 28 |
1955 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
1h39m08s |
10.652 |
69.5291 |
252 |
LÖWEL Michael |
M45 50 |
1965 |
Lv Ettenheim /D |
D |
1h39m09s |
10.651 |
69.8061 |
253 |
ROOCH René |
M60 9 |
1950 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
1h39m17s |
10.636 |
70.0831 |
254 |
DETTMAR Jan |
M45 51 |
1967 |
Fc Denzlingen /D |
D |
1h39m21s |
10.629 |
70.3601 |
255 |
REGITZ Erika |
F65 1 |
1946 |
Tv Denzlingen /D |
D |
1h39m28s |
10.617 |
70.6371 |
256 |
BAUMANN Sabine |
F40 3 |
1969 |
Pfaffenweiler /D |
D |
1h39m45s |
10.586 |
70.9141 |
257 |
ZILCH-BREMER Hans |
M50 31 |
1960 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h39m56s |
10.567 |
71.1911 |
258 |
FREY Marisa |
F45 2 |
1966 |
Schallstadt /D |
D |
1h40m08s |
10.546 |
71.4681 |
259 |
GUTBROD Matthias |
M30 17 |
1981 |
Kippenheim /D |
D |
1h40m11s |
10.541 |
71.7452 |
260 |
SCHIEBERLE Désirée |
FRA 5 |
1983 |
Olicoaching.Com |
B-R |
1h40m23s |
10.520 |
72.0222 |
261 |
JAHNKE Wulbrand |
M60 10 |
1950 |
Denzlingen /D |
D |
1h40m25s |
10.516 |
72.2992 |
262 |
BURCKEL Yannick |
M30 18 |
1978 |
Oberhausbergen (67) |
ALS |
1h40m42s |
10.487 |
72.5762 |
263 |
HILFINGER Florian |
MAN 20 |
1986 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h40m43s |
10.485 |
72.8532 |
264 |
SCHULER Kurt |
M35 37 |
1973 |
Sv Hölzlebruck /D |
D |
1h41m03s |
10.450 |
73.1302 |
265 |
LANDMANN Philipp |
MAN 21 |
1987 |
Birkenstockquäler /D |
D |
1h41m07s |
10.443 |
73.4072 |
266 |
CLAUDON Stéphane |
M40 31 |
1971 |
Müllheim /D |
D |
1h41m08s |
10.442 |
73.6842 |
267 |
BOTTE Jean-Jacques |
M65 5 |
1947 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h41m19s |
10.423 |
73.9612 |
268 |
KOCH Nicolas |
M40 32 |
1969 |
Kölliken /Ch |
CH |
1h41m32s |
10.401 |
74.2382 |
269 |
ROHMER Stéphane |
M35 38 |
1973 |
Witternheim (67) |
ALS |
1h41m49s |
10.372 |
74.5152 |
270 |
SAND Michael |
M40 33 |
1968 |
Waltershofen /D |
D |
1h41m54s |
10.363 |
74.7922 |
271 |
ROTH Bettina |
F35 5 |
1974 |
Ried Runners /D |
D |
1h41m55s |
10.361 |
75.0693 |
272 |
SPENLE Anne |
F30 6 |
1981 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
1h42m15s |
10.328 |
75.3463 |
273 |
WEISSLINGER Jean-Marc |
M50 32 |
1958 |
Dal Alu (67) |
B-R |
1h42m16s |
10.326 |
75.6233 |
274 |
SCHOELCHER Fabrice |
M40 34 |
1972 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
1h42m44s |
10.279 |
75.9003 |
275 |
HALL Marie |
F30 7 |
1979 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
1h42m59s |
10.254 |
76.1773 |
276 |
SCHWEISS Gérard |
M65 6 |
1946 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h43m06s |
10.242 |
76.4543 |
277 |
GISSLER Iris |
F45 3 |
1967 |
Ebringen /D |
D |
1h43m22s |
10.216 |
76.7313 |
278 |
GISSLER Stefan |
M45 52 |
1966 |
Tv Pfaffenweiler /D |
D |
1h43m24s |
10.213 |
77.0083 |
279 |
STRATTHAUS Manuel |
M50 33 |
1959 |
Müllheim /D |
D |
1h43m41s |
10.185 |
77.2853 |
280 |
BECK Bettina |
F40 4 |
1968 |
Stahl Sport Shop /D |
D |
1h43m58s |
10.157 |
77.5623 |
281 |
BRONNER Patrick |
M60 11 |
1952 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
1h44m19s |
10.123 |
77.8393 |
282 |
WERNER Jörg |
M50 34 |
1961 |
Merdingen /D |
D |
1h44m20s |
10.121 |
78.1163 |
283 |
STÖCKLIN Dieter |
M50 35 |
1960 |
Bötzingen /D |
D |
1h44m50s |
10.073 |
78.3934 |
284 |
ROTT Florent |
M55 29 |
1957 |
Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
1h44m51s |
10.072 |
78.6704 |
285 |
MASKOVA Jaroslava |
F50 5 |
1962 |
Spiridon Alsace |
B-R |
1h45m11s |
10.040 |
78.9474 |
286 |
TROMMER Jean-Marie |
M65 7 |
1945 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
1h45m20s |
10.025 |
79.2244 |
287 |
EICHHEIMER Christian |
M30 19 |
1979 |
Breisach /D |
D |
1h45m30s |
10.009 |
79.5014 |
288 |
AUBRY Marc |
M50 36 |
1962 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
1h45m31s |
10.008 |
79.7784 |
289 |
KNOPF Yves |
M45 53 |
1963 |
Spiridon Alsace |
B-R |
1h45m41s |
9.992 |
80.0554 |
290 |
AHLBORN Kerstin |
MAN 22 |
1986 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h46m13s |
9.942 |
80.3324 |
291 |
WEIER Jürgen |
M40 35 |
1970 |
Jogmap Freiburg /D |
D |
1h46m13s |
9.942 |
80.6094 |
292 |
GREMMELSPECHER Manfred |
M50 37 |
1962 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h46m30s |
9.915 |
80.8864 |
293 |
SASSIER Teddy |
MAN 23 |
1985 |
? |
? |
1h46m52s |
9.881 |
81.1634 |
294 |
FISCHER Holger |
M50 38 |
1959 |
Svo Rieselfeld Freiburg /D |
D |
1h46m52s |
9.881 |
81.4404 |
295 |
KREUTER Gérard |
M60 12 |
1948 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
1h46m54s |
9.878 |
81.7175 |
296 |
GLEIXNER Eva |
F30 8 |
1982 |
? /D |
D |
1h47m11s |
9.852 |
81.9945 |
297 |
GOLDMANN Tobias |
M30 20 |
1980 |
Alv Mainz /D |
D |
1h47m12s |
9.851 |
82.2715 |
298 |
MÜLLER Mark |
M35 39 |
1973 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h47m13s |
9.849 |
82.5485 |
299 |
BÖCHERER Susanne |
F45 4 |
1966 |
Schliengen /D |
D |
1h47m14s |
9.848 |
82.8255 |
300 |
MAGALHAES Daniel |
M35 40 |
1975 |
Erstein (67) |
ALS |
1h47m29s |
9.825 |
83.1025 |
301 |
DIDIERLAURENT Raymonde |
F60 1 |
1952 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
LOR |
1h47m31s |
9.822 |
83.3795 |
302 |
LAMEY-GROSS Betty |
F50 6 |
1961 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
1h47m48s |
9.796 |
83.6565 |
303 |
WALTER Eveline |
F50 7 |
1961 |
Lt Ettlingen /D |
D |
1h48m02s |
9.775 |
83.9335 |
304 |
FREIDER SCHAFFRIK Marion |
F55 1 |
1956 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
D |
1h48m11s |
9.761 |
84.2105 |
305 |
REULECKE Felix |
M45 54 |
1963 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
D |
1h48m11s |
9.761 |
84.4875 |
306 |
GILBERT Natacha |
F40 5 |
1972 |
? |
? |
1h48m14s |
9.757 |
84.7645 |
307 |
JAEGLE Valérie |
F40 6 |
1972 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
1h48m14s |
9.757 |
85.0416 |
308 |
LÜCK Gerhard |
M65 8 |
1947 |
Sv Kirchzarten /D |
D |
1h48m22s |
9.745 |
85.3186 |
309 |
ESCHER Eckart |
M55 30 |
1953 |
Merdingen /D |
D |
1h48m31s |
9.731 |
85.5956 |
310 |
AMANN Konrad |
M55 31 |
1957 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h48m50s |
9.703 |
85.8726 |
311 |
DANKERT Antje |
F45 5 |
1965 |
Sv Titisee /D |
D |
1h48m53s |
9.698 |
86.1496 |
312 |
SPENLE Jean-Martin |
M55 32 |
1954 |
Rosenau (68) |
ALS |
1h48m55s |
9.695 |
86.4266 |
313 |
HISS Rosemarie |
F45 6 |
1963 |
Lt Endingen /D |
D |
1h49m14s |
9.667 |
86.7036 |
314 |
KUHN Christian |
M35 41 |
1976 |
Elektro Kuhn /D |
D |
1h49m24s |
9.653 |
86.9806 |
315 |
GUGEL Wolfgang |
M45 55 |
1967 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h49m25s |
9.651 |
87.2576 |
316 |
GRABOWSKI Barbara |
F45 7 |
1967 |
Lt Reichenbach /D |
D |
1h49m26s |
9.650 |
87.5346 |
317 |
FURNSTEIN Cécile |
F40 7 |
1970 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
1h49m33s |
9.639 |
87.8116 |
318 |
ERNST Silvia |
F45 8 |
1966 |
Lt Endingen /D |
D |
1h49m33s |
9.639 |
88.0886 |
319 |
FABER Diana |
F40 8 |
1968 |
Ihringen /D |
D |
1h49m41s |
9.628 |
88.3657 |
320 |
FRIESE Cornelia |
F45 9 |
1967 |
Lt Breisach /D |
D |
1h49m43s |
9.625 |
88.6427 |
321 |
GRÜNER Joachim |
M50 39 |
1960 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h49m48s |
9.617 |
88.9197 |
322 |
JÄCKEL Beate |
F50 8 |
1958 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h50m06s |
9.591 |
89.1967 |
323 |
SIEGER Marina |
F50 9 |
1960 |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl /D |
D |
1h50m16s |
9.577 |
89.4737 |
324 |
KERN Andreas |
M35 42 |
1977 |
Team Flash /D |
D |
1h50m22s |
9.568 |
89.7507 |
325 |
URBAN Corine |
F45 10 |
1965 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
1h50m37s |
9.546 |
90.0277 |
326 |
FREYMUTH Jean-Claude |
M70 4 |
1939 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h51m00s |
9.514 |
90.3047 |
327 |
WOHLGEMUTH Guy |
M45 56 |
1963 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
B-R |
1h51m15s |
9.492 |
90.5817 |
328 |
CRAMER-JAUCH Martina |
F45 11 |
1963 |
Lt Breisach /D |
D |
1h51m33s |
9.467 |
90.8587 |
329 |
GRIMMER Serge |
M45 57 |
1963 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h51m41s |
9.455 |
91.1357 |
330 |
FASSEL Jean-Marie |
M60 13 |
1948 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
1h51m42s |
9.454 |
91.4127 |
331 |
LAY Arnold |
M45 58 |
1963 |
Bötzingen /D |
D |
1h51m49s |
9.444 |
91.6898 |
332 |
BIRNBAUM Günter |
M70 5 |
1939 |
Freie Turner Freiburg /D |
D |
1h52m10s |
9.415 |
91.9668 |
333 |
WEINMANN Lydie |
F65 2 |
1944 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
ALS |
1h52m20s |
9.401 |
92.2438 |
334 |
HINRICHS Jürgen |
M40 36 |
1970 |
Lt Hubert Klemm /D |
D |
1h52m31s |
9.385 |
92.5208 |
335 |
VARGA Peter |
M40 37 |
1968 |
? /D |
D |
1h52m53s |
9.355 |
92.7978 |
336 |
ADLER Christa |
F70 1 |
1941 |
Lt Endingen /D |
D |
1h53m01s |
9.344 |
93.0748 |
337 |
DÄGELE Doris |
F50 10 |
1962 |
Achkarrer Castello'S /D |
D |
1h53m04s |
9.340 |
93.3518 |
338 |
KARLE Andreas |
M45 59 |
1963 |
Tv Ihringen /D |
D |
1h53m40s |
9.290 |
93.6288 |
339 |
HORSCH Heidi |
F40 9 |
1971 |
Suomi Runners /D |
D |
1h54m10s |
9.250 |
93.9058 |
340 |
KLUG Robert |
M40 38 |
1969 |
Eichstetten /D |
D |
1h55m17s |
9.160 |
94.1828 |
341 |
MÜLLER Martin |
M75 1 |
1936 |
Laz Birkenfeld /D |
D |
1h55m24s |
9.151 |
94.4598 |
342 |
THOMAS-STEIN Ursula |
F50 11 |
1961 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h56m09s |
9.092 |
94.7368 |
343 |
DACHIEL Alexander |
M35 43 |
1974 |
Freiburg /D |
D |
1h56m55s |
9.032 |
95.0139 |
344 |
BRONNER Michel |
M55 33 |
1953 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
1h57m12s |
9.010 |
95.2909 |
345 |
FLINSPACH Klaus |
M55 34 |
1953 |
Achkarrer Castello'S /D |
D |
1h57m27s |
8.991 |
95.5679 |
346 |
COLNAT Mare-Noëlle |
F45 12 |
1967 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
1h57m33s |
8.983 |
95.8449 |
347 |
PAPOTI Marie-Noëlle |
F40 10 |
1968 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
1h57m33s |
8.983 |
96.1219 |
348 |
PINHEIRO Jose |
M45 60 |
1966 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
1h57m52s |
8.959 |
96.3989 |
349 |
LIDY Jean-Luc |
M50 40 |
1958 |
Behr France (68) |
H-R |
1h59m12s |
8.859 |
96.6759 |
350 |
HALL Sébastien |
M30 21 |
1979 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
H-R |
1h59m15s |
8.855 |
96.9529 |
351 |
DOUTE Christian |
M60 14 |
1950 |
Heiligenstein (67) |
ALS |
1h59m28s |
8.839 |
97.2299 |
352 |
MOHN Susanne |
F50 12 |
1959 |
Thw Kiel /D |
D |
1h59m40s |
8.825 |
97.5069 |
353 |
KRAUSE Hans-JÖrg Paul |
M65 9 |
1944 |
Rv Titisee-Neustadt /D |
D |
2h02m30s |
8.620 |
97.7839 |
354 |
GEISSLER Suzel |
MAN 24 |
1988 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
2h02m51s |
8.596 |
98.0609 |
355 |
FESSINGER Petra |
F55 2 |
1957 |
Achkarrer Castello'S /D |
D |
2h03m10s |
8.574 |
98.3380 |
356 |
WILLMANN Sandy |
FRA 6 |
1985 |
Suomi Runners /D |
D |
2h03m12s |
8.571 |
98.6150 |
357 |
CHRISTIAN Sabine |
F50 13 |
1960 |
Db Suisse /D |
D |
2h13m40s |
7.900 |
98.8920 |
358 |
JOSCHKE Rolf |
M65 10 |
1944 |
Vogtsburg /D |
D |
2h17m24s |
7.686 |
99.1690 |
359 |
RICHTER Christian |
M45 61 |
1967 |
Ried Runners /D |
D |
2h19m18s |
7.581 |
99.4460 |
360 |
FLIEGANS Anny |
F50 14 |
1959 |
Foulee 4 Portes Rosheim (67) |
H-R |
2h28m34s |
7.108 |
99.7230 |
361 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
M60 15 |
1949 |
Rosheim (67) |
ALS |
2h35m14s |
6.803 |
100.0000 |