Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
ZSCHAUBITZ |
Andre |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:13:57 |
03'13''75 |
18.58 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
LOOS |
Joel |
Unitas Brumath |
00:14:13 |
03'17''45 |
18.23 |
1990 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Ibal / S2A |
00:14:26 |
03'20''46 |
17.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
BOISSENIN |
Christophe |
Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:14:49 |
03'25''78 |
17.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:14:51 |
03'26''25 |
17.45 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
VOGEL |
Daniel |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:14:55 |
03'27''17 |
17.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
RT Schweighouse |
00:15:11 |
03'30''88 |
17.07 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:15:13 |
03'31''34 |
17.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
9 |
CAYLAK |
Tanzer |
Lg Region Karlsruhe |
00:15:15 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1974 |
SEM |
0008 |
10 |
KREBS |
Aline |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
00:15:27 |
03'34''58 |
16.78 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
11 |
MAESTRI |
Gilles |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:15:36 |
03'36''66 |
16.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
12 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:15:39 |
03'37''36 |
16.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
FAST |
Philipp |
Tv Herxheim |
00:15:47 |
03'39''21 |
16.42 |
1990 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
BISCHOFF |
Andreas |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
00:15:49 |
03'39''67 |
16.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
15 |
CARA |
Adrien |
AS Strasbourg |
00:15:52 |
03'40''37 |
16.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0010 |
16 |
GENTES |
Johann |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:15:54 |
03'40''83 |
16.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
17 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:16:00 |
03'42''22 |
16.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0012 |
18 |
DELRUE |
Antoine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:05 |
03'43''38 |
16.12 |
1975 |
SEM |
0013 |
19 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:16:12 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
|
|
0001 |
20 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:15 |
03'45''69 |
15.95 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
21 |
BEISEL |
Rainer |
Rennwerk Pforzheim |
00:16:16 |
03'45''92 |
15.93 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
22 |
HUCK |
André |
Drusenheim |
00:16:16 |
03'45''92 |
15.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
23 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Rhin Runners |
00:16:17 |
03'46''15 |
15.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0006 |
24 |
RENNER |
Franck |
Lg Hassloch |
00:16:22 |
03'47''31 |
15.84 |
1974 |
SEM |
0014 |
25 |
SCHLAGER |
Dietmar |
MNL Bischweier |
00:16:25 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
26 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:29 |
03'48''93 |
15.72 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
27 |
BERNHARD |
Marika |
Tv Herxheim |
00:16:46 |
03'52''87 |
15.46 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
28 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:16:48 |
03'53''33 |
15.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
29 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
OH Morsbronn |
00:16:52 |
03'54''25 |
15.37 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
30 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:55 |
03'54''95 |
15.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
31 |
TÜLLMANN |
Klaus |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:17:02 |
03'56''57 |
15.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
32 |
LESZINSKI |
Ralf |
LSG Zeiskam |
00:17:03 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
33 |
WINKELBLECH |
Pia |
TSV Kandel |
00:17:07 |
03'57''73 |
15.14 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
34 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:17:10 |
03'58''42 |
15.10 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
35 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:10 |
03'58''42 |
15.10 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
36 |
KRAMER |
Elvira |
Tv Herxheim |
00:17:11 |
03'58''65 |
15.08 |
1989 |
SEF |
0003 |
37 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:17:12 |
03'58''88 |
15.07 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
38 |
METRAN |
Christelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:16 |
03'59''81 |
15.01 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
39 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
RT Schweighouse |
00:17:22 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
40 |
RAMIREZ GOMEZ |
Alejandra |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:17:24 |
04'01''66 |
14.90 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
41 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:27 |
04'02''36 |
14.85 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
42 |
BAYER-KLIER |
Chaterine |
TSV Kandel |
00:17:31 |
04'03''28 |
14.80 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
43 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
RT Schweighouse |
00:17:32 |
04'03''51 |
14.78 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
44 |
HEITER |
Werner |
LG Rülzheim |
00:17:50 |
04'07''68 |
14.53 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
45 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
AS Strasbourg |
00:17:53 |
04'08''38 |
14.49 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
46 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:55 |
04'08''84 |
14.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0016 |
47 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
STC Sarreguemines |
00:17:59 |
04'09''76 |
14.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0017 |
48 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:18:03 |
04'10''69 |
14.36 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
49 |
SCHOTTER |
Loïc |
Illkirch |
00:18:31 |
04'17''17 |
14.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0018 |
50 |
SCHIMPF |
Werner |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:18:38 |
04'18''79 |
13.91 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
51 |
DALLOUE |
Manuela |
ba901 |
00:18:48 |
04'21''11 |
13.79 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
52 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
ACP Mothern |
00:18:52 |
04'22''03 |
13.74 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
53 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Oberhoffen |
00:18:54 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
54 |
BENDER |
Nicolas |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:56 |
04'22''96 |
13.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
55 |
BENCHEBRA |
Stella |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:19:19 |
04'28''28 |
13.42 |
1988 |
SEF |
0009 |
56 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
RT Schweighouse |
00:19:19 |
04'28''28 |
13.42 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
57 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:52 |
04'35''92 |
13.05 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
58 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:20:25 |
04'43''56 |
12.70 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
59 |
BEIL |
Gérard |
Siegen |
00:20:48 |
04'48''88 |
12.46 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
60 |
MIRANDA-HENRIQUEZ |
Julio |
Lauterbourg |
00:21:07 |
04'53''28 |
12.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
61 |
ATLAS |
Fatiha |
Ibal / S2A |
00:21:09 |
04'53''75 |
12.26 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
62 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:13 |
04'54''67 |
12.22 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
63 |
HOCHMUTH |
Jonathan |
Mothern |
00:21:45 |
05'02''08 |
11.92 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
64 |
BENDER |
Kevin |
Mothern |
00:21:45 |
05'02''08 |
11.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0022 |
65 |
KNÖRR |
Günther |
Lg Muli |
00:21:47 |
05'02''54 |
11.90 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
66 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Germain |
Niederlauterbach |
00:21:52 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
67 |
FLACHAIRE |
Céline |
Strasbourg |
00:21:57 |
05'04''86 |
11.81 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
68 |
COME |
Marie Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:22 |
05'10''64 |
11.59 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
69 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
Lobsann |
00:22:27 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
70 |
LUX |
Monique |
RT Schweighouse |
00:23:15 |
05'22''91 |
11.15 |
1953 |
V2F |
0003 |
71 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:23:33 |
05'27''08 |
11.01 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
72 |
HOFFMANN |
Ingrid |
Tv Offenbach |
00:23:34 |
05'27''31 |
11.00 |
1942 |
V4F |
0001 |
73 |
HERBEIN |
Nadine |
Niederlauterbach |
00:23:42 |
05'29''16 |
10.94 |
1974 |
SEF |
0012 |
74 |
BURGHOLZER |
Isabelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:43 |
05'29''39 |
10.93 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
75 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Surbourg |
00:24:24 |
05'38''88 |
10.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
76 |
BÖHM |
Manfred |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:24:31 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1938 |
V4M |
0001 |
77 |
ACKER |
Fabien |
Soultz sous Forets |
00:24:57 |
05'46''52 |
10.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
78 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:25:02 |
05'47''68 |
10.35 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
79 |
BAYER |
Marie-Louise |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:25:11 |
05'49''76 |
10.29 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
80 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
AAPEI |
00:25:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
81 |
HELD |
Ulla |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:25:55 |
05'59''95 |
10.00 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
82 |
HAERINGER |
Marie-Isabelle |
Hoerdt |
00:26:16 |
06'04''81 |
9.87 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
83 |
STREILY |
Willi |
Tg Oggersheim |
00:26:25 |
06'06''89 |
9.81 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
84 |
KURTZ |
Gudrun |
IGL Reutlingen |
00:27:20 |
06'19''63 |
9.48 |
1948 |
V3F |
0003 |
85 |
KURTZ |
Gernot |
IGL Reutlingen |
00:27:22 |
06'20''09 |
9.47 |
1945 |
V3M |
0005 |
86 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:31:51 |
07'22''36 |
8.14 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |