Cross Benjamin(e)s 1800m |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | ZOBEL | Mathieu | Soultz | 00:06:57 | 03'51''66 | 15.54 | 1999 | BEM | 0001 |
0002 | KELLER | Guillaume | Soultz | 00:07:09 | 03'58''33 | 15.10 | 1999 | BEM | 0002 |
0003 | HAUSWIRTH | Hugo | Soultz | 00:07:15 | 04'01''66 | 14.90 | 1999 | BEM | 0003 |
0004 | KOENIG | Pierre-Yves | Schweighouse | 00:07:30 | 04'10''00 | 14.40 | 1999 | BEM | 0004 |
0005 | SCHLOSSER | Nicolas | Goersdorf | 00:07:40 | 04'15''55 | 14.09 | 2000 | BEM | 0005 |
0006 | CHASSERE | Dylan | Goersdorf | 00:07:43 | 04'17''22 | 14.00 | 1999 | BEM | 0006 |
0007 | DOLLINGER | Mickael | Soultz | 00:08:07 | 04'30''55 | 13.31 | 1999 | BEM | 0007 |
0008 | MATHIOT | Fanny | Soultz | 00:08:09 | 04'31''66 | 13.25 | 1999 | BEF | 0001 |
0009 | SCHLOSSER | Adrien | Drusenheim | 00:08:12 | 04'33''33 | 13.17 | 1999 | BEM | 0008 |
0010 | DENIS | Erwann | Niederbronn | 00:08:22 | 04'38''88 | 12.91 | 1999 | BEM | 0009 |
0011 | STRESSER | Perrine | Soultz | 00:08:26 | 04'41''11 | 12.81 | 1999 | BEF | 0002 |
0012 | KUHN | Clément | Drusenheim | 00:08:36 | 04'46''66 | 12.56 | 1999 | BEM | 0010 |
0013 | AUBLE | Loic | Mothern | 00:08:45 | 04'51''66 | 12.34 | 2000 | BEM | 0011 |
0014 | KOENIG | Vincent | Non Pompier | 00:09:02 | 05'01''11 | 11.96 | 2001 | BEM | 0012 |
0015 | NOELLET | Victoria | Soultz | 00:09:16 | 05'08''88 | 11.65 | 2000 | BEF | 0003 |
0016 | MARY | Quentin | Soultz | 00:09:23 | 05'12''77 | 11.51 | 1999 | BEM | 0013 |
0017 | TROEHLER | Bastien | Goersdorf | 00:09:25 | 05'13''88 | 11.47 | 2000 | BEM | 0014 |
0018 | ZIMMERMANN | Loic | Soultz | 00:09:25 | 05'13''88 | 11.47 | 1999 | BEM | 0015 |
0019 | ROESSLINGER | Valentin | Haguenau | 00:09:31 | 05'17''22 | 11.35 | 1999 | BEM | 0016 |
0020 | KASCHTE | Ines | Goersdorf | 00:09:34 | 05'18''88 | 11.29 | 1999 | BEF | 0004 |
0021 | HAMM | Florian | Drusenheim | 00:09:55 | 05'30''55 | 10.89 | 1999 | BEM | 0017 |
0022 | SCHNEIDER | Corentin | Soultz | 00:09:59 | 05'32''77 | 10.82 | 1999 | BEM | 0018 |
0023 | KASTNER | Tiffene | Goersdorf | 00:10:02 | 05'34''44 | 10.76 | 1999 | BEF | 0005 |
0024 | WALTER | Laurent | Drusenheim | 00:10:02 | 05'34''44 | 10.76 | 1999 | BEM | 0019 |
0025 | HENTZ | Amandine | Drusenheim | 00:10:04 | 05'35''55 | 10.73 | 1999 | BEF | 0006 |
0026 | WAGNER | Quentin | Soultz | 00:10:08 | 05'37''77 | 10.66 | 1999 | BEM | 0020 |
0027 | KELLER | Marc | Haguenau | 00:10:12 | 05'40''00 | 10.59 | 2000 | BEM | 0021 |
0028 | CAILLAUD | Hugo | Niederbronn | 00:10:20 | 05'44''44 | 10.45 | 2000 | BEM | 0022 |
0029 | KLEIN | Perrine | Goersdorf | 00:10:51 | 06'01''66 | 9.95 | 1999 | BEF | 0007 |
0030 | WANTZ | Anais | Niederbronn | 00:11:10 | 06'12''22 | 9.67 | 1999 | BEF | 0008 |
0031 | SPAECHT | Maeva | Goersdorf | 00:11:20 | 06'17''77 | 9.53 | 1999 | BEF | 0009 |
0032 | WINTER | Dominique | Hatten | 00:11:48 | 06'33''33 | 9.15 | 1999 | BEM | 0023 |
0033 | PFEIFFER | Lucas | Soultz | 00:13:07 | 07'17''22 | 8.23 | 2000 | BEM | 0024 |
Minimes 3500m |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | ULRICH | Nicolas | Brumath | 00:12:31 | 03'34''57 | 16.78 | 1997 | MIM | 0001 |
0002 | BOCH | Pierre | Betschdorf | 00:13:23 | 03'49''42 | 15.69 | 1997 | MIM | 0002 |
0003 | SCHERER | Hugo | Goersdorf | 00:13:51 | 03'57''42 | 15.16 | 1997 | MIM | 0003 |
0004 | DESHAIS | Jérémy | Schweighouse | 00:15:10 | 04'20''00 | 13.85 | 1998 | MIM | 0004 |
0005 | OHLMANN | Lucas | Brumath | 00:15:27 | 04'24''85 | 13.59 | 1997 | MIM | 0005 |
0006 | PFAADT | Loic | Drusenheim | 00:15:28 | 04'25''14 | 13.58 | 1997 | MIM | 0006 |
0007 | GHENZI | Florian | Betschdorf | 00:15:45 | 04'30''00 | 13.33 | 1997 | MIM | 0007 |
0008 | PECQUEUX | Timoté | Haguenau | 00:15:59 | 04'34''00 | 13.14 | 1998 | MIM | 0008 |
0009 | WAHL | Quentin | Schweighouse | 00:16:02 | 04'34''85 | 13.10 | 1998 | MIM | 0009 |
0010 | DUGUY | Jean-Nicolas | Niederbronn | 00:16:08 | 04'36''57 | 13.02 | 1997 | MIM | 0010 |
0011 | LANNE | Benjamin | Brumath | 00:16:10 | 04'37''14 | 12.99 | 1998 | MIM | 0011 |
0012 | MATTERN | Clément | Niederbronn | 00:16:14 | 04'38''28 | 12.94 | 1998 | MIM | 0012 |
0013 | MOCHEL | Patrick | Drusenheim | 00:16:16 | 04'38''85 | 12.91 | 1997 | MIM | 0013 |
0014 | GRANOUILLAC | Julien | Betschdorf | 00:16:17 | 04'39''14 | 12.90 | 1997 | MIM | 0014 |
0015 | RIEHL | Alex | Drusenheim | 00:16:18 | 04'39''42 | 12.88 | 1997 | MIM | 0015 |
0016 | PFIFFERLING | Liam | Mothern | 00:16:49 | 04'48''28 | 12.49 | 1997 | MIM | 0016 |
0017 | BAEHR | Florian | Brumath | 00:16:55 | 04'50''00 | 12.41 | 1998 | MIM | 0017 |
0018 | DUBOIS | Pauline | Niederbronn | 00:17:13 | 04'55''14 | 12.20 | 1998 | MIF | 0001 |
0019 | WEISS | Jean-Adam | Haguenau | 00:17:32 | 05'00''57 | 11.98 | 1998 | MIM | 0018 |
0020 | EYER | Florian | Goersdorf | 00:17:35 | 05'01''42 | 11.94 | 1997 | MIM | 0019 |
0021 | PFEIFFER | Mickael | Hatten | 00:17:58 | 05'08''00 | 11.69 | 1998 | MIM | 0020 |
0022 | STECK | Edouard | Hatten | 00:18:01 | 05'08''85 | 11.66 | 1997 | MIM | 0021 |
0023 | KERN | Vincent | Soultz | 00:18:05 | 05'10''00 | 11.61 | 1998 | MIM | 0022 |
0024 | HUNCKLER | Nicolas | Niederbronn | 00:18:18 | 05'13''71 | 11.48 | 1997 | MIM | 0023 |
0025 | SUSS | Alexandre | Schweighouse | 00:18:34 | 05'18''28 | 11.31 | 1997 | MIM | 0024 |
0026 | RUCH | Laurie | Mothern | 00:18:44 | 05'21''14 | 11.21 | 1997 | MIF | 0002 |
0027 | SCHMITT | Céline | Goersdorf | 00:18:51 | 05'23''14 | 11.14 | 1998 | MIF | 0003 |
0028 | BOULANCHE | Maeva | Haguenau | 00:19:03 | 05'26''57 | 11.02 | 1998 | MIF | 0004 |
0029 | FLEISCHEL | Brandon | Niederbronn | 00:19:04 | 05'26''85 | 11.01 | 1998 | MIM | 0025 |
0030 | ZWINGER | Jordan | Drusenheim | 00:19:37 | 05'36''28 | 10.71 | 1997 | MIM | 0026 |
0031 | GROSS | Jessica | Drusenheim | 00:19:39 | 05'36''85 | 10.69 | 1997 | MIF | 0005 |
0032 | HENRIOT | Zharline | Haguenau | 00:19:52 | 05'40''57 | 10.57 | 1998 | MIF | 0006 |
0033 | ZIMMERMANN | Lucas | Mothern | 00:21:37 | 06'10''57 | 9.71 | 1997 | MIM | 0027 |
0034 | HERBEIN | Estelle | Mothern | 00:21:39 | 06'11''14 | 9.70 | 1997 | MIF | 0007 |
0035 | KOCHER | Célia | Hatten | 00:21:59 | 06'16''85 | 9.55 | 1997 | MIF | 0008 |
0036 | SCHREIBER | Amélie | Niederbronn | 00:22:09 | 06'19''71 | 9.48 | 1998 | MIF | 0009 |
0037 | FOETTER | Alicia | Brumath | 00:22:21 | 06'23''14 | 9.40 | 1998 | MIF | 0010 |
0038 | SIEFFERT | Julie | Goersdorf | 00:22:22 | 06'23''42 | 9.39 | 1998 | MIF | 0011 |
0039 | HEBTING | Marion | Betschdorf | 00:22:24 | 06'24''00 | 9.38 | 1998 | MIF | 0012 |
0040 | GROLL | Tiffany | Goersdorf | 00:22:58 | 06'33''71 | 9.14 | 1997 | MIF | 0013 |
0041 | NIPPERT | Margaux | Goersdorf | 00:23:01 | 06'34''57 | 9.12 | 1997 | MIF | 0014 |
0042 | JUCHS | Gabriel | Haguenau | 00:23:37 | 06'44''85 | 8.89 | 1998 | MIM | 0028 |
0043 | AKALIN | Ahmet | Soultz | 00:25:01 | 07'08''85 | 8.39 | 1998 | MIM | 0029 |
0044 | DAMERVAL | Guillaume | Soultz | 00:25:03 | 07'09''42 | 8.38 | 1998 | MIM | 0030 |
0045 | DUCHAMP | Mickael | Betschdorf | 00:25:05 | 07'10''00 | 8.37 | 1998 | MIM | 0031 |
0046 | SCHREINER | Lucas | Niederbronn | 00:25:43 | 07'20''85 | 8.17 | 1997 | MIM | 0032 |
0047 | SCHLUPP | Sarah | Niederbronn | 00:25:57 | 07'24''85 | 8.09 | 1997 | MIF | 0015 |
Femmes 4400m |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | DALLOUE | Manuela | Non Pompier | 00:17:51 | 04'03''40 | 14.79 | 1964 | V1F | 0001 |
0002 | DOLLINGER | Marion | Soultz | 00:20:11 | 04'35''22 | 13.08 | 1996 | CAF | 0001 |
0003 | BALVA | Pauline | Haguenau | 00:21:47 | 04'57''04 | 12.12 | 1995 | CAF | 0002 |
0004 | BRUNNER | Emmanuelle | Niederbronn | 00:21:52 | 04'58''18 | 12.07 | 1970 | V1F | 0002 |
0005 | GONDA | Emmanuelle | Niederbronn | 00:23:12 | 05'16''36 | 11.38 | 1978 | SEF | 0001 |
0006 | HEINTZ | Marie | Haguenau | 00:23:18 | 05'17''72 | 11.33 | 1995 | CAF | 0003 |
0007 | HERBEIN | Nadine | Niederlauterbach | 00:23:40 | 05'22''72 | 11.15 | 1974 | SEF | 0002 |
0008 | WAHL | Johanna | Betschdorf | 00:24:26 | 05'33''18 | 10.80 | 1987 | SEF | 0003 |
0009 | WAGNER | Lea | Haguenau | 00:26:01 | 05'54''77 | 10.15 | 1995 | CAF | 0004 |
0010 | MEYER | Anne | Lauterbourg | 00:26:23 | 05'59''77 | 10.01 | 1991 | SEF | 0004 |
0011 | BOCK | Laurine | Haguenau | 00:27:48 | 06'19''09 | 9.50 | 1994 | JUF | 0001 |
0012 | SCHLOSSER | Laeticia | Haguenau | 00:28:02 | 06'22''27 | 9.42 | 1995 | CAF | 0005 |
0013 | STROBEL | Stéphanie | Mothern | 00:29:46 | 06'45''90 | 8.87 | 1996 | CAF | 0006 |
0014 | FRIEDRICH | Louane | Hatten | 00:31:03 | 07'03''40 | 8.50 | 1995 | CAF | 0007 |
Cadets 4400m |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | BALTZLY | Antoine | Schweighouse | 00:18:23 | 04'10''68 | 14.36 | 1995 | CAM | 0001 |
0002 | ARBOGAST | Mickael | Haguenau | 00:21:53 | 04'58''40 | 12.06 | 1996 | CAM | 0002 |
0003 | REINHART | Michel | Drusenheim | 00:22:01 | 05'00''22 | 11.99 | 1996 | CAM | 0003 |
0004 | ILDISS | Gaetan | Haguenau | 00:22:56 | 05'12''72 | 11.51 | 1996 | CAM | 0004 |
0005 | UTTINGER | Tobias | Mothern | 00:23:44 | 05'23''63 | 11.12 | 1996 | CAM | 0005 |
0006 | PREDDY | Thomas | Schweighouse | 00:23:57 | 05'26''59 | 11.02 | 1996 | CAM | 0006 |
0007 | MENGES | Julien | Haguenau | 00:25:13 | 05'43''86 | 10.47 | 1995 | CAM | 0007 |
0008 | HOFFMANN | Maxime | Betschdorf | 00:25:25 | 05'46''59 | 10.39 | 1996 | CAM | 0008 |
0009 | WALTHER | Nicolas | Haguenau | 00:25:36 | 05'49''09 | 10.31 | 1995 | CAM | 0009 |
Juniors et vétérans
2 5900m |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | HETZEL | Albert | Non Pompier | 00:21:09 | 03'35''08 | 16.74 | 1962 | V2M | 0001 |
0002 | MONFORT | Thibault | Lauterbourg | 00:21:38 | 03'40''00 | 16.36 | 1994 | JUM | 0001 |
0003 | BALL | Justin | Hatten | 00:22:47 | 03'51''69 | 15.54 | 1960 | V2M | 0002 |
0004 | MULLER | Patrice | Soufflenheim | 00:22:47 | 03'51''69 | 15.54 | 1962 | V2M | 0003 |
0005 | RIMELEN | Thomas | Haguenau | 00:27:26 | 04'38''98 | 12.90 | 1994 | JUM | 0002 |
0006 | INGENBLECK | Jean Pascal | Sdis | 00:31:30 | 05'20''33 | 11.24 | 1955 | V2M | 0004 |
0007 | THALMANN | Philippe | Betschdorf | 00:33:49 | 05'43''89 | 10.47 | 1960 | V2M | 0005 |
Vétérans 1 et Vétérans
3 7000m |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | LORENTZ | Dominique | Non Pompier | 00:30:46 | 04'23''71 | 13.65 | 1965 | V1M | 0001 |
0002 | WOLFF | Christian | Sessenheim | 00:32:07 | 04'35''28 | 13.08 | 1972 | V1M | 0002 |
0003 | MARTIN | Michel | Lembach | 00:33:38 | 04'48''28 | 12.49 | 1971 | V1M | 0003 |
0004 | BALL | Patrick | Rittershoffen | 00:34:10 | 04'52''85 | 12.29 | 1963 | V1M | 0004 |
0005 | HAUER | Michel | Wissembourg | 00:35:27 | 05'03''85 | 11.85 | 1968 | V1M | 0005 |
0006 | LUCAS | Richard | Haguenau | 00:35:30 | 05'04''28 | 11.83 | 1967 | V1M | 0006 |
0007 | KOCHER | Thierry | Hoffen | 00:35:35 | 05'05''00 | 11.80 | 1965 | V1M | 0007 |
0008 | KUNTZ | Gérard | Goersdorf | 00:36:01 | 05'08''71 | 11.66 | 1970 | V1M | 0008 |
0009 | SCHWARTZ | Alfred | Lauterbourg | 00:38:33 | 05'30''42 | 10.89 | 1944 | V3M | 0001 |
Cross séniors |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | HAUER | Loic | Wissembourg | 00:33:44 | 03'30''83 | 17.08 | 1987 | SEM | 0001 |
0002 | BALLIS | Julien | Non Pompiers | 00:36:18 | 03'46''87 | 15.87 | 1987 | SEM | 0002 |
0003 | LALLEMAND | Valentin | Soufflenheim | 00:37:36 | 03'55''00 | 15.32 | 1992 | SEM | 0003 |
0004 | HERR | Raphel | Lauterbourg | 00:38:40 | 04'01''66 | 14.90 | 1982 | SEM | 0004 |
0005 | SCHNEPP | Franck | Goersdorf | 00:38:53 | 04'03''02 | 14.81 | 1985 | SEM | 0005 |
0006 | WALTER | Arnaud | Salmbach | 00:39:38 | 04'07''70 | 14.53 | 1989 | SEM | 0006 |
0007 | FEIST | Stéphane | Salmbach | 00:39:41 | 04'08''02 | 14.51 | 1985 | SEM | 0007 |
0008 | SINDONINO | Raphael | Seltz | 00:41:47 | 04'21''14 | 13.79 | 1973 | SEM | 0008 |
0009 | KLEINKLAUS | Christophe | Soufflenheim | 00:41:49 | 04'21''35 | 13.77 | 1980 | SEM | 0009 |
0010 | BURIG | Norbert | Goersdorf | 00:42:17 | 04'24''27 | 13.62 | 1976 | SEM | 0010 |
0011 | ROTT | Yves | Rittershoffen | 00:42:24 | 04'25''00 | 13.58 | 1977 | SEM | 0011 |
0012 | ROESNER | Eric | Haguenau | 00:42:44 | 04'27''08 | 13.48 | 1990 | SEM | 0012 |
0013 | HEYD | Régis | Salmbach | 00:42:58 | 04'28''54 | 13.41 | 1988 | SEM | 0013 |
0014 | HAUER | Yvan | Wissembourg | 00:44:11 | 04'36''14 | 13.04 | 1991 | SEM | 0014 |
0015 | BEDELL | Dominique | Sessenheim | 00:46:21 | 04'49''68 | 12.43 | 1975 | SEM | 0015 |
0016 | IMMELÉ | Geoffrey | Niederbronn | 00:47:55 | 04'59''47 | 12.02 | 1988 | SEM | 0016 |
0017 | FRITSCHER | Nicolas | Betschdorf | 00:48:39 | 05'04''06 | 11.84 | 1985 | SEM | 0017 |
0018 | FLICK | Christophe | Memmelshoffen | 00:50:02 | 05'12''70 | 11.51 | 1979 | SEM | 0018 |
0019 | FISCHER | lucas | Rittershoffen | 00:50:59 | 05'18''64 | 11.30 | 1991 | SEM | 0019 |
0020 | AMANN | Florian | Drusenheim | 00:51:44 | 05'23''33 | 11.13 | 1992 | SEM | 0020 |
0021 | FUGER | Nicolas | Non Pompier | 00:52:38 | 05'28''95 | 10.94 | 1991 | SEM | 0021 |
0022 | HIEBEL | Jérome | Salmbach | 00:53:27 | 05'34''06 | 10.78 | 1988 | SEM | 0022 |