Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Grégory |
Assa |
00:25:25 |
03'10''62 |
18.89 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:25:53 |
03'14''12 |
18.54 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:47 |
03'20''87 |
17.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:50 |
03'21''25 |
17.89 |
1991 |
ESM |
0001 |
0005 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:27:03 |
03'22''87 |
17.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Sport 2000 |
00:27:08 |
03'23''50 |
17.69 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:27:16 |
03'24''50 |
17.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:27:18 |
03'24''75 |
17.58 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Sport 2000 |
00:27:20 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:28:12 |
03'31''50 |
17.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
NETZER |
Sébastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:28:46 |
03'35''75 |
16.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl Robertsau |
00:28:48 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1973 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:28:55 |
03'36''87 |
16.60 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0014 |
OESTERLE |
Thierry |
Neudorf |
00:28:58 |
03'37''25 |
16.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0015 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:29:13 |
03'39''12 |
16.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:43 |
03'42''87 |
16.15 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
0017 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:29:45 |
03'43''12 |
16.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
BECHER |
Enzo |
Strasbourg Tri. |
00:29:46 |
03'43''25 |
16.13 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
0019 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Vossloh Cogifer |
00:29:46 |
03'43''25 |
16.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:29:50 |
03'43''75 |
16.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
STAB |
Albert |
Eichelthal |
00:29:59 |
03'44''87 |
16.01 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0022 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Eichelthal |
00:30:01 |
03'45''12 |
15.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:03 |
03'45''37 |
15.97 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0024 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Ascc Marienthal |
00:30:14 |
03'46''75 |
15.88 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
0025 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Franck |
Kia'A |
00:30:36 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:30:49 |
03'51''12 |
15.58 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:15 |
03'54''37 |
15.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0028 |
PALANGA |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:31:18 |
03'54''75 |
15.34 |
1974 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:31:20 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:21 |
03'55''12 |
15.31 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0031 |
SOLD |
Olivier |
Lilly France |
00:31:28 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0032 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Mommenheim |
00:31:40 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0033 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:32:08 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1987 |
SEM |
0016 |
0034 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Schweighouse |
00:32:09 |
04'01''12 |
14.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0017 |
0035 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:32:14 |
04'01''75 |
14.89 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0036 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Rbn |
00:32:14 |
04'01''75 |
14.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0018 |
0037 |
PONY |
Maximin |
Biarritz Olympique Tri. |
00:32:16 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1991 |
ESM |
0002 |
0038 |
BERNHARD |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:17 |
04'02''12 |
14.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:32:18 |
04'02''25 |
14.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:32:20 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0041 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
00:32:36 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0042 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:44 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0043 |
JACOB |
Bryan |
Eichelthal |
00:32:45 |
04'05''62 |
14.66 |
1991 |
ESM |
0003 |
0044 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:32:51 |
04'06''37 |
14.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0045 |
HAGENMULLER |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:32:51 |
04'06''37 |
14.61 |
1992 |
ESM |
0004 |
0046 |
ERCKER |
Thomas |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:32:59 |
04'07''37 |
14.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0021 |
0047 |
ESCOBEDO |
Laurent |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:33:00 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0048 |
GESCHWIND |
Gilbert |
Danne et 4 Vents |
00:33:10 |
04'08''75 |
14.47 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0049 |
KNAEBEL |
Sébastien |
La Saline |
00:33:14 |
04'09''25 |
14.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0050 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:33:18 |
04'09''75 |
14.41 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0051 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:33:23 |
04'10''37 |
14.38 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0052 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:33:44 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0016 |
0053 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutzendorf |
00:34:02 |
04'15''25 |
14.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0054 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:34:04 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0055 |
SCHALL |
Tharcisse |
Batzendorf |
00:34:06 |
04'15''75 |
14.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0056 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:34:11 |
04'16''37 |
14.04 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Riedseltz |
00:34:11 |
04'16''37 |
14.04 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
0058 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:34:23 |
04'17''87 |
13.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0059 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:34:25 |
04'18''12 |
13.95 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0060 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sport |
00:34:33 |
04'19''12 |
13.89 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0061 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:34:36 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0062 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:34:37 |
04'19''62 |
13.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0063 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:34:37 |
04'19''62 |
13.87 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0064 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:34:38 |
04'19''75 |
13.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0065 |
OBER |
Thomas |
La Walck |
00:34:44 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1991 |
ESM |
0005 |
0066 |
WATHLE |
Fabien |
Ohlungen |
00:34:46 |
04'20''75 |
13.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0067 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Kindwiller |
00:34:48 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
0068 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:49 |
04'21''12 |
13.79 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
0069 |
FOISSOTTE |
John |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:34:51 |
04'21''37 |
13.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0070 |
LIENHART |
Joël |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:51 |
04'21''37 |
13.77 |
1994 |
JUM |
0003 |
0071 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:53 |
04'21''62 |
13.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0072 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:34:55 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0073 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:34:56 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0074 |
SPECHT |
Pascal |
Top Form |
00:35:05 |
04'23''12 |
13.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
0075 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:35:07 |
04'23''37 |
13.67 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0076 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Fuchs Schleithal |
00:35:09 |
04'23''62 |
13.66 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0077 |
KOCH |
Pierre |
Niederhausbergen |
00:35:10 |
04'23''75 |
13.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0028 |
0078 |
ARNOLD |
Jérémy |
La Walck |
00:35:12 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0029 |
0079 |
ANSTETT |
Quentin |
Ingwiller |
00:35:16 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1993 |
JUM |
0004 |
0080 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Thomas |
Rohr |
00:35:17 |
04'24''62 |
13.60 |
1984 |
SEM |
0030 |
0081 |
SPECHT |
François |
Olwisheim |
00:35:22 |
04'25''25 |
13.57 |
1988 |
SEM |
0031 |
0082 |
KAUTZ |
Victoria |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:35:35 |
04'26''87 |
13.49 |
1989 |
SEF |
0003 |
0083 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Woodrunners |
00:35:36 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0084 |
GRASS |
Christian |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:35:38 |
04'27''25 |
13.47 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0085 |
LUTZ |
Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisir |
00:35:44 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0086 |
KREISS |
Franck |
Niederseebach |
00:35:45 |
04'28''12 |
13.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0087 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Garage Timmel Hatten |
00:36:01 |
04'30''12 |
13.33 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0088 |
SPECHT |
Céline |
Top Form |
00:36:08 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
0089 |
MATHIAS |
Eric |
Herbitzheim |
00:36:12 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0090 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:36:14 |
04'31''75 |
13.25 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0091 |
KAUTZ |
Francis |
Woodrunners |
00:36:23 |
04'32''87 |
13.19 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0092 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:32 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0033 |
0093 |
JUNG |
Patrick |
Forest'Team |
00:36:42 |
04'35''25 |
13.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0034 |
0094 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:50 |
04'36''25 |
13.03 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0095 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:54 |
04'36''75 |
13.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0096 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:56 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0097 |
HOLLENDER |
Jean |
Memmelshoffen |
00:37:05 |
04'38''12 |
12.94 |
1989 |
SEM |
0036 |
0098 |
DECK |
Damien |
Dylan Seltz |
00:37:12 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0099 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:37:19 |
04'39''87 |
12.86 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0100 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:37:19 |
04'39''87 |
12.86 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
0101 |
LOGEL |
Olivier |
Schweighouse |
00:37:24 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1976 |
SEM |
0037 |
0102 |
MERDINGER |
Mathieu |
Orneline |
00:37:27 |
04'40''87 |
12.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0103 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:30 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1984 |
SEM |
0039 |
0104 |
HUND |
Quentin |
Haguenau |
00:37:33 |
04'41''62 |
12.78 |
1992 |
ESM |
0006 |
0105 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:37:40 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
0106 |
SCHIESTEL |
Thierry |
Niederbronn |
00:37:48 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0032 |
0107 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:37:53 |
04'44''12 |
12.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0108 |
GABEL |
Eric |
Schaeffler France |
00:37:59 |
04'44''87 |
12.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0109 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:07 |
04'45''87 |
12.59 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0110 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:38:11 |
04'46''37 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0111 |
BOCK |
Denis |
Riedseltz |
00:38:13 |
04'46''62 |
12.56 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0112 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:16 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
0113 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:38:24 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0114 |
SPECHT |
Grégory |
Top Form |
00:38:44 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0115 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:38:45 |
04'50''62 |
12.39 |
1952 |
V3M |
0003 |
0116 |
ERHART |
Sébastien |
Schaeffler France |
00:38:56 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0117 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
00:39:08 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1973 |
SEF |
0007 |
0118 |
KETTERING |
Yves |
Mulhausen |
00:39:09 |
04'53''62 |
12.26 |
1973 |
SEM |
0042 |
0119 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:39:10 |
04'53''75 |
12.26 |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
0120 |
PAYET |
Nicolas |
Phalsbourg |
00:39:11 |
04'53''87 |
12.25 |
1982 |
SEM |
0044 |
0121 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:17 |
04'54''62 |
12.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0122 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:39:25 |
04'55''62 |
12.18 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0123 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:29 |
04'56''12 |
12.16 |
1975 |
SEM |
0045 |
0124 |
MICHEL |
Carole |
Top Form |
00:39:30 |
04'56''25 |
12.15 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0125 |
SCHMITT |
Dominique |
Co Insming |
00:39:30 |
04'56''25 |
12.15 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0126 |
GEORG |
Valentine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:36 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1989 |
SEF |
0009 |
0127 |
MAYEUR |
Emeline |
Niederhausbergen |
00:39:41 |
04'57''62 |
12.10 |
1988 |
SEF |
0010 |
0128 |
CALVETT |
Frédéric |
Gundershoffen |
00:39:41 |
04'57''62 |
12.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
0129 |
CADU |
Bruno |
Fegersheim |
00:39:42 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0130 |
LIEGEOIS |
Cathie |
La Saline |
00:39:44 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0131 |
HUTT |
Sonia |
La Saline |
00:39:44 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1973 |
SEF |
0011 |
0132 |
LAGAS |
Stéphanie |
La Saline |
00:39:45 |
04'58''12 |
12.08 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
0133 |
SCHWOERER |
Rémi |
La Saline |
00:39:46 |
04'58''25 |
12.07 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
0134 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:39:49 |
04'58''62 |
12.06 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0135 |
KAYSER |
Marc |
Boulangerie Kayser |
00:39:53 |
04'59''12 |
12.04 |
1988 |
SEM |
0046 |
0136 |
DIBLING |
Sylvie |
Schweighouse |
00:39:57 |
04'59''62 |
12.02 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
0137 |
LAOUATY |
Clémentine |
Aba Autisme 67 |
00:40:16 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
0138 |
DURR |
Isabelle |
Schweighouse |
00:40:26 |
05'03''25 |
11.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0015 |
0139 |
DURR |
Michel |
Schweighouse |
00:40:28 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0047 |
0140 |
DEBES |
André |
Saessolsheim |
00:40:35 |
05'04''37 |
11.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
0141 |
BIENFAIT |
Fabienne |
Ohlungen |
00:40:46 |
05'05''75 |
11.77 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0142 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:40:47 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0143 |
TROMETER |
Dorothée |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:53 |
05'06''62 |
11.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
0144 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:58 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0145 |
CLEMENTZ |
Senta |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:03 |
05'07''87 |
11.69 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0146 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
00:41:07 |
05'08''37 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0147 |
COMTE |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:41:07 |
05'08''37 |
11.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0041 |
0148 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:14 |
05'09''25 |
11.64 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0149 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:41:20 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
0150 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:41:20 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0151 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:41:22 |
05'10''25 |
11.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0152 |
DEPIT |
Stéphane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:26 |
05'10''75 |
11.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
0153 |
FUCHS |
Valérie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:46 |
05'13''25 |
11.49 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0154 |
GENTNER |
Maurice |
Woodrunners |
00:41:47 |
05'13''37 |
11.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0043 |
0155 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:49 |
05'13''62 |
11.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0156 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:41:51 |
05'13''87 |
11.47 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0157 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:58 |
05'14''75 |
11.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0048 |
0158 |
SPONY |
Damien |
Rohr |
00:42:19 |
05'17''37 |
11.34 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0159 |
MOOG |
Cathy |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:42:22 |
05'17''75 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0160 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:33 |
05'19''12 |
11.28 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0161 |
WALTER |
Stéphanie |
La Saline |
00:42:36 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1976 |
SEF |
0019 |
0162 |
JOST |
Véronique |
La Saline |
00:42:36 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0163 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:42:38 |
05'19''75 |
11.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0164 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:42:52 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
0165 |
WISS |
Gérard |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:02 |
05'22''75 |
11.15 |
1955 |
V2M |
0021 |
0166 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Surbourg |
00:43:03 |
05'22''87 |
11.15 |
1980 |
SEF |
0020 |
0167 |
JOCHUM |
Emilie |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:43:11 |
05'23''87 |
11.12 |
1986 |
SEF |
0021 |
0168 |
GOMEZ |
Manuel |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:43:11 |
05'23''87 |
11.12 |
1962 |
V2M |
0022 |
0169 |
LANNO |
Sophie |
Weinbourg |
00:43:18 |
05'24''75 |
11.09 |
1980 |
SEF |
0022 |
0170 |
SCHUSTER |
Béatrice |
Obermodern |
00:43:18 |
05'24''75 |
11.09 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0171 |
URSCH |
Clara |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:31 |
05'26''37 |
11.03 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0172 |
URSCH |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:36 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0173 |
BARTHELEMY |
Yann |
Gérardmer |
00:44:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0050 |
0174 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
Eberbach Seltz |
00:44:08 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0175 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:44:10 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
0176 |
BOHNERT |
Dave |
Dauendorf |
00:44:15 |
05'31''87 |
10.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0051 |
0177 |
DEBES |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:44:19 |
05'32''37 |
10.83 |
1962 |
V2M |
0023 |
0178 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:19 |
05'32''37 |
10.83 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0179 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:44:25 |
05'33''12 |
10.81 |
1993 |
JUM |
0005 |
0180 |
GUILLEMMETTE |
Annick |
Cus Habitat |
00:44:28 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1980 |
SEF |
0023 |
0181 |
HERTWELT |
Raymond |
Cus Habitat |
00:44:29 |
05'33''62 |
10.79 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0182 |
MARTIN |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:44:36 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1994 |
JUF |
0002 |
0183 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:44:37 |
05'34''62 |
10.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0184 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Aabs |
00:44:52 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1974 |
SEF |
0024 |
0185 |
SCHALL |
Sandra |
Batzendorf |
00:45:02 |
05'37''75 |
10.66 |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
0186 |
MATHIAS |
Nathalie |
Herbitzheim |
00:45:03 |
05'37''87 |
10.65 |
1970 |
V1F |
0013 |
0187 |
PAGGIN |
Mona |
Csnss |
00:45:12 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1988 |
SEF |
0026 |
0188 |
METZ |
Stéphanie |
Woodrunners |
00:45:13 |
05'39''12 |
10.62 |
1984 |
SEF |
0027 |
0189 |
MOSSER |
David |
Csnss |
00:45:13 |
05'39''12 |
10.62 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0190 |
GASSER |
René |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:45:14 |
05'39''25 |
10.61 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0191 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:45:27 |
05'40''87 |
10.56 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0192 |
KUGLER |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:45:36 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
0193 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:46:06 |
05'45''75 |
10.41 |
1991 |
ESF |
0003 |
0194 |
ACKERMANN |
Aurélie |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:46:09 |
05'46''12 |
10.40 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
0195 |
ACKERMANN |
Pascal |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:46:09 |
05'46''12 |
10.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0196 |
FRANKHAUSER |
Charles |
Illkirch |
00:46:15 |
05'46''87 |
10.38 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0197 |
RISCHMANN |
Paul |
Reichshoffen |
00:46:22 |
05'47''75 |
10.35 |
1956 |
V2M |
0025 |
0198 |
EYERMANN |
Valérie |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:46:27 |
05'48''37 |
10.33 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0199 |
MULLER |
Géraldine |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:46:27 |
05'48''37 |
10.33 |
1968 |
V1F |
0016 |
0200 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:46:28 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1964 |
V1F |
0017 |
0201 |
KRZYSZTON |
Marie Laure |
Schweighouse |
00:47:17 |
05'54''62 |
10.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
0202 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna |
00:47:18 |
05'54''75 |
10.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0026 |
0203 |
VOGLER |
Céline |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:08 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1994 |
JUF |
0003 |
0204 |
GEORG |
Bénédicte |
Bischheim |
00:48:09 |
06'01''12 |
9.97 |
1975 |
SEF |
0028 |
0205 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
00:48:18 |
06'02''25 |
9.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0206 |
ZILLIOX |
Elke |
Haguenau |
00:48:31 |
06'03''87 |
9.89 |
1965 |
V1F |
0019 |
0207 |
BOEHMERT |
Lydia |
Les Courges |
00:49:04 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1983 |
SEF |
0029 |
0208 |
BRESSON |
Lise |
Les Courges |
00:49:05 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1988 |
SEF |
0030 |
0209 |
FERNIQUE |
Elsa |
Les Courges |
00:49:05 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1985 |
SEF |
0031 |
0210 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Rosheim |
00:49:05 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0211 |
SCHEYER |
Manuella |
Eichelthal |
00:49:08 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1973 |
SEF |
0032 |
0212 |
SCHEYER |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:49:22 |
06'10''25 |
9.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0213 |
DRILLON |
Laurent |
Obernai |
00:49:23 |
06'10''37 |
9.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0214 |
ERHART |
Carmen |
Schweighouse |
00:51:53 |
06'29''12 |
9.25 |
1996 |
CAF |
0002 |
0215 |
MEUSS |
Maud |
Oberhoffen |
00:53:24 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
1976 |
SEF |
0033 |
0216 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
00:53:40 |
06'42''50 |
8.94 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0217 |
WETZEL |
Gérard |
Sonnenhof |
00:53:42 |
06'42''75 |
8.94 |
1956 |
V2M |
0028 |
0218 |
LOTZ |
Virginie |
Schweighouse |
01:07:15 |
08'24''37 |
7.14 |
1964 |
V1F |
0021 |