Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
Cat |
C/Categ |
Temps |
Km/h |
1 |
KIMAYO |
Dickson |
Tyron Team Germany |
SEM |
1 |
00:29:27 |
20,40 |
2 |
KURUI |
Dickson |
|
ESM |
1 |
00:29:53 |
20,10 |
3 |
JONCHERAY |
Pierre |
Jog'R Le Team |
SEM |
2 |
00:30:05 |
19,90 |
4 |
MAMMOUDI |
Kader |
Lma |
SEM |
3 |
00:30:25 |
19,70 |
5 |
BOUR |
Felix |
Team France |
ESM |
2 |
00:30:34 |
19,60 |
6 |
DINI |
Lorenzo |
Team Italia |
ESM |
3 |
00:30:35 |
19,60 |
7 |
DELEU |
Thomas |
Team France |
ESM |
4 |
00:30:40 |
19,60 |
8 |
DINI |
Samuele |
Team Italia |
ESM |
5 |
00:30:53 |
19,40 |
9 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Asl Robertsau |
SEM |
4 |
00:31:01 |
19,30 |
10 |
D'ONOFRIO |
Daniele |
Team Italia |
ESM |
6 |
00:31:14 |
19,20 |
11 |
SAPY |
Julien |
S/L Ac Amneville |
SEM |
5 |
00:31:25 |
19,10 |
12 |
SALMERON |
Maxime |
Team France |
ESM |
7 |
00:31:31 |
19,00 |
13 |
MAYER |
Remi |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A |
JUM |
1 |
00:31:33 |
19,00 |
14 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Jog'R Le Team |
ESM |
8 |
00:31:48 |
18,90 |
15 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A |
SEM |
6 |
00:31:49 |
18,90 |
16 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
SEM |
7 |
00:31:58 |
18,80 |
17 |
DELOIGNON |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
JUM |
2 |
00:32:20 |
18,60 |
18 |
CHERUIYOT |
Kilimo |
Tyron Team Germany |
SEM |
8 |
00:32:36 |
18,40 |
19 |
SCHMIDT |
Martial |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
SEM |
9 |
00:32:43 |
18,30 |
20 |
PROTTE |
Martin |
Us Toul Athletisme |
SEM |
10 |
00:33:12 |
18,10 |
21 |
THIRIOT |
Mickael |
Es Thaon |
SEM |
11 |
00:33:25 |
18,00 |
22 |
KRINKE |
Robert |
Tv Tiengen |
SEM |
12 |
00:33:26 |
17,90 |
23 |
SANG |
Chelangat |
|
SEF |
1 |
00:33:28 |
17,90 |
24 |
RISSER |
Jean |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
SEM |
13 |
00:33:35 |
17,90 |
25 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Unitas Brumath |
JUM |
3 |
00:33:37 |
17,80 |
26 |
PIERRÉ |
Aurelien |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
SEM |
14 |
00:33:38 |
17,80 |
27 |
SIERRA MIRAMONTE |
Oscar |
Asl Robertsau |
SEM |
15 |
00:33:43 |
17,80 |
28 |
HENRY |
Bruno |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M |
1 |
00:33:45 |
17,80 |
29 |
MEUNIER |
Nicolas |
Egma/Acik |
SEM |
16 |
00:33:45 |
17,80 |
30 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
SEM |
17 |
00:33:59 |
17,70 |
31 |
GERARD |
Ludovic |
A2M |
SEM |
18 |
00:34:00 |
17,60 |
32 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM |
19 |
00:34:05 |
17,60 |
33 |
GEORGEL |
Ivan |
S/L Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
SEM |
20 |
00:34:06 |
17,60 |
34 |
KHODJAOUI |
Abdelkarim |
Asl Robertsau |
V1M |
2 |
00:34:10 |
17,60 |
35 |
SEDOVA |
Elena |
Russie |
ESF |
1 |
00:34:14 |
17,50 |
36 |
LEGER |
Maxence |
Us Toul Athletisme |
SEM |
21 |
00:34:18 |
17,50 |
37 |
PECK |
Johan |
Ac Centre Alsace |
ESM |
9 |
00:34:19 |
17,50 |
38 |
MINOUX |
Cedric |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
V1M |
3 |
00:34:25 |
17,40 |
39 |
BOXBERGER |
Jeremy |
S/L Fc Sochaux Montbelliard |
SEM |
22 |
00:34:28 |
17,40 |
40 |
COURVOISIER |
Daniel |
Ac Chatenois-Les-Forges |
V1M |
4 |
00:34:29 |
17,40 |
41 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Andre |
|
SEM |
23 |
00:34:33 |
17,40 |
42 |
PIERRE |
Sébastien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM |
24 |
00:34:33 |
17,40 |
43 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
SEM |
25 |
00:34:33 |
17,40 |
44 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg |
SEM |
26 |
00:34:46 |
17,30 |
45 |
VASSEUR |
Jerome |
Athletisme Metz Metropole* |
SEM |
27 |
00:34:49 |
17,20 |
46 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
SEM |
28 |
00:34:49 |
17,20 |
47 |
MAUREL |
Romain |
Ga Meusien |
SEM |
29 |
00:34:50 |
17,20 |
48 |
KIEFFER |
Antoine |
As Strasbourg |
ESM |
10 |
00:34:51 |
17,20 |
49 |
VITALI |
Jean Claude |
Ac Chatenois-Les-Forges |
V1M |
5 |
00:34:52 |
17,20 |
50 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
JUM |
4 |
00:34:53 |
17,20 |
51 |
FIEUX |
Pierre |
Lons Athletique Club |
SEM |
30 |
00:34:54 |
17,20 |
52 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
SEM |
31 |
00:34:56 |
17,20 |
53 |
ANTENAT |
David |
Ac Vallee Ste-Marie-Mines |
SEM |
32 |
00:34:58 |
17,20 |
54 |
HOLIN |
Sebastien |
S/L Es Epinal |
SEM |
33 |
00:35:01 |
17,10 |
55 |
PUGLISI |
Fabrice |
S/L Sundgau Oxygene |
V1M |
6 |
00:35:06 |
17,10 |
56 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
SEM |
34 |
00:35:20 |
17,00 |
57 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse/Moder |
ESM |
11 |
00:35:20 |
17,00 |
58 |
BOISSENIN |
Christophe |
Sg Triathlon Wantzenau |
SEM |
35 |
00:35:23 |
17,00 |
59 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
As Strasbourg |
JUM |
5 |
00:35:24 |
16,90 |
60 |
BENOIT |
Antony |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
SEM |
36 |
00:35:26 |
16,90 |
61 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
S/L Rac Wissembourg |
V1M |
7 |
00:35:29 |
16,90 |
62 |
ELKADI |
Ibrahim |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
SEM |
37 |
00:35:32 |
16,90 |
63 |
ZEHLER |
Christophe |
|
SEM |
38 |
00:35:35 |
16,90 |
64 |
LECRAS |
Denis |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
V1M |
8 |
00:35:38 |
16,80 |
65 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
SEM |
39 |
00:35:53 |
16,70 |
66 |
HAMBLI |
Yassin |
S/L Sa Bethoncourt |
SEM |
40 |
00:35:53 |
16,70 |
67 |
UMBDENSTOCK |
Francois |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
V1M |
9 |
00:35:58 |
16,70 |
68 |
MERTZ |
Baptiste |
Team Espace Marathon |
ESM |
12 |
00:36:04 |
16,60 |
69 |
PEYBERNES |
Julien |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
ESM |
13 |
00:36:10 |
16,60 |
70 |
LANG |
Martin |
Asc Strasbourg |
CAM |
1 |
00:36:12 |
16,60 |
71 |
BURASCHI |
André |
Cohm |
V2M |
1 |
00:36:12 |
16,60 |
72 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
V1M |
10 |
00:36:14 |
16,60 |
73 |
BEZAULT |
Antoine |
Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* |
ESM |
14 |
00:36:15 |
16,60 |
74 |
GENEWE |
Valentin |
Trimoval Molsheim |
ESM |
15 |
00:36:27 |
16,50 |
75 |
VIENOT |
Gabriel |
S/L Ua Maisons Laffitte |
SEM |
41 |
00:36:27 |
16,50 |
76 |
GOUX |
Frederic |
Sg Hericourt |
V1M |
11 |
00:36:28 |
16,50 |
77 |
BARSOSIO |
Stella |
Tyron Team Germany |
JUF |
1 |
00:36:28 |
16,50 |
78 |
SAID |
Rachid |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
V1M |
12 |
00:36:32 |
16,40 |
79 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
|
SEM |
42 |
00:36:35 |
16,40 |
80 |
PIROLLEY |
Olivier |
|
SEM |
43 |
00:36:38 |
16,40 |
81 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Team Evad'Sports |
SEM |
44 |
00:36:38 |
16,40 |
82 |
SCHMITT |
Rémi |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M |
2 |
00:36:40 |
16,40 |
83 |
BINDER |
Aurélien |
|
SEM |
45 |
00:36:52 |
16,30 |
84 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
JUM |
6 |
00:36:54 |
16,30 |
85 |
WALTMANN |
Victor |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
CAM |
2 |
00:36:54 |
16,30 |
86 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
|
SEM |
46 |
00:36:54 |
16,30 |
87 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M |
3 |
00:36:54 |
16,30 |
88 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
SEM |
47 |
00:36:55 |
16,30 |
89 |
SCHUFFENECKER |
Yann |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
SEM |
48 |
00:36:56 |
16,20 |
90 |
CORDIER |
Mickael |
S/L Club Athletique Vrignois |
SEM |
49 |
00:36:57 |
16,20 |
91 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse/Moder |
V1M |
13 |
00:36:57 |
16,20 |
92 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Running Team Schweighouse/Moder |
SEF |
2 |
00:36:57 |
16,20 |
93 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
Asl Robertsau |
V1M |
14 |
00:36:57 |
16,20 |
94 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
SEM |
50 |
00:36:58 |
16,20 |
95 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
|
SEM |
51 |
00:37:01 |
16,20 |
96 |
CLAUSS |
Andre |
Sgw La Wantzenau Triathlon |
V2M |
4 |
00:37:06 |
16,20 |
97 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
|
ESM |
16 |
00:37:08 |
16,20 |
98 |
COPONI |
Elisa |
Team Italia |
ESF |
2 |
00:37:10 |
16,10 |
99 |
ABAKI |
Mahdi |
As Strasbourg |
SEM |
52 |
00:37:19 |
16,10 |
100 |
GANDAR |
Jacqueline |
Team France |
ESF |
3 |
00:37:21 |
16,10 |
101 |
GOETZ |
Théo |
As Strasbourg |
JUM |
7 |
00:37:22 |
16,10 |
102 |
DERENTINGER |
Cedric |
|
SEM |
53 |
00:37:23 |
16,00 |
103 |
PELANNE |
Margot |
Team France |
ESF |
4 |
00:37:24 |
16,00 |
104 |
STEIN |
Didier |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M |
15 |
00:37:25 |
16,00 |
105 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
SEM |
54 |
00:37:27 |
16,00 |
106 |
ELBLING |
David |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M |
16 |
00:37:28 |
16,00 |
107 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
SEM |
55 |
00:37:29 |
16,00 |
108 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
V1M |
17 |
00:37:30 |
16,00 |
109 |
GIMITELLI |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
V1M |
18 |
00:37:31 |
16,00 |
110 |
SCHOUBRENNER |
Mathieu |
As Cheminots Metz |
SEM |
56 |
00:37:35 |
16,00 |
111 |
BRAND |
Julien |
Ac Huningue |
CAM |
3 |
00:37:38 |
15,90 |
112 |
CLEMENTE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
SEM |
57 |
00:37:40 |
15,90 |
113 |
COCCHI |
Francesca |
Team Italia |
ESF |
5 |
00:37:41 |
15,90 |
114 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
V1F |
1 |
00:37:43 |
15,90 |
115 |
SCHAEFER |
Serge |
Athletisme Metz Metropole* |
V3M |
1 |
00:37:44 |
15,90 |
116 |
FRITSCH |
Xavier |
Ascs |
SEM |
58 |
00:37:47 |
15,90 |
117 |
GOETZ |
Joan |
As Strasbourg |
SEM |
59 |
00:37:57 |
15,80 |
118 |
ANDRÉ |
Nicolas |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
SEM |
60 |
00:37:59 |
15,80 |
119 |
ARENTZ |
Yann |
|
ESM |
17 |
00:38:12 |
15,70 |
120 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
|
SEM |
61 |
00:38:14 |
15,70 |
121 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
|
SEM |
62 |
00:38:15 |
15,70 |
122 |
HUSSER |
Yvon |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
V1M |
19 |
00:38:16 |
15,70 |
123 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
SEM |
63 |
00:38:17 |
15,70 |
124 |
CONNAC |
Tristan |
S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
SEM |
64 |
00:38:20 |
15,70 |
125 |
BAUMERT |
Mike |
Ac Vallee Ste-Marie-Mines |
SEM |
65 |
00:38:21 |
15,60 |
126 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Asl Robertsau |
V1M |
20 |
00:38:24 |
15,60 |
127 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M |
21 |
00:38:27 |
15,60 |
128 |
MARY |
Jeremy |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
CAM |
4 |
00:38:28 |
15,60 |
129 |
GIACOMELLI |
Elisabetta |
Team Italia |
ESF |
6 |
00:38:31 |
15,60 |
130 |
KNEPFLER |
Bruno |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
V1M |
22 |
00:38:34 |
15,60 |
131 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier-+Bugatti |
V2M |
5 |
00:38:38 |
15,50 |
132 |
BERNHARD |
Anthony |
|
SEM |
66 |
00:38:41 |
15,50 |
133 |
LORENTZ |
Jean-Marc |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasbourg |
V1M |
23 |
00:38:42 |
15,50 |
134 |
FARRUGIA |
Alexis |
|
SEM |
67 |
00:38:46 |
15,50 |
135 |
ARON |
Maxime |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
CAM |
5 |
00:38:51 |
15,40 |
136 |
HOUET |
Gregoire |
Running Gou |
SEM |
68 |
00:38:53 |
15,40 |
137 |
KIEFFER |
Nadia |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
SEF |
3 |
00:38:55 |
15,40 |
138 |
DROUET |
Guillaume |
As Cheminots Metz |
SEM |
69 |
00:38:55 |
15,40 |
139 |
HENCK |
Olivier |
Asccav |
SEM |
70 |
00:38:59 |
15,40 |
140 |
TERPEREAU |
Daniel |
S/L Asptt Strasbourg |
V2M |
6 |
00:39:00 |
15,40 |
141 |
SCHILL |
Regis |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
SEM |
71 |
00:39:01 |
15,40 |
142 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
V1M |
24 |
00:39:01 |
15,40 |
143 |
BEYSANG |
Fabrice |
|
SEM |
72 |
00:39:02 |
15,40 |
144 |
STRAUB |
Claude |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M |
25 |
00:39:03 |
15,40 |
145 |
LOUIS |
Thibault |
Sr Obernai |
CAM |
6 |
00:39:03 |
15,40 |
146 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Marc |
Kleber Running Club |
CAM |
7 |
00:39:03 |
15,40 |
147 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
SEM |
73 |
00:39:05 |
15,40 |
148 |
MILLION |
Michel |
Ac Vallee Ste-Marie-Mines |
V1M |
26 |
00:39:06 |
15,30 |
149 |
GEIGER |
Thierry |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M |
27 |
00:39:07 |
15,30 |
150 |
UEBELMART |
Jacqueline |
|
SEF |
4 |
00:39:08 |
15,30 |
151 |
DUFOUR |
Stéphane |
F3S |
SEM |
74 |
00:39:08 |
15,30 |
152 |
VACHER |
Jean Pierre |
Los Herpetos |
SEM |
75 |
00:39:12 |
15,30 |
153 |
METZ |
Michel |
|
V1M |
28 |
00:39:12 |
15,30 |
154 |
ANCEL |
Grégory |
Scat |
SEM |
76 |
00:39:12 |
15,30 |
155 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
|
SEM |
77 |
00:39:19 |
15,30 |
156 |
ADAM |
Raynald |
|
SEM |
78 |
00:39:19 |
15,30 |
157 |
KIEFFER |
Bernard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M |
7 |
00:39:20 |
15,30 |
158 |
SEITZ |
Jacky |
Salm |
V1M |
29 |
00:39:24 |
15,20 |
159 |
MAISSANT |
Matthieu |
|
CAM |
8 |
00:39:25 |
15,20 |
160 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
|
V1M |
30 |
00:39:25 |
15,20 |
161 |
NUSSBAUM |
Martin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
SEM |
79 |
00:39:27 |
15,20 |
162 |
MARCHAND |
Benoit |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
SEM |
80 |
00:39:28 |
15,20 |
163 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Cis Anould |
V2M |
8 |
00:39:29 |
15,20 |
164 |
ENTZMINGER |
Stéphane |
|
SEM |
81 |
00:39:30 |
15,20 |
165 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asl Robertsau |
SEM |
82 |
00:39:33 |
15,20 |
166 |
VAUTRIN |
Florian |
Mba |
ESM |
18 |
00:39:35 |
15,20 |
167 |
MOSER |
Tiffany |
S/L Athletisme Cernay Et Envir |
SEF |
5 |
00:39:35 |
15,20 |
168 |
ENGEL |
Dominique |
|
V1M |
31 |
00:39:38 |
15,10 |
169 |
SCHACHERER |
Joseph |
|
SEM |
83 |
00:39:39 |
15,10 |
170 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
SEM |
84 |
00:39:40 |
15,10 |
171 |
COURTAUD |
Frederic |
|
V1M |
32 |
00:39:43 |
15,10 |
172 |
GUTH |
Sébastien |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
JUM |
8 |
00:39:45 |
15,10 |
173 |
DUBOURGNOUX |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
85 |
00:39:47 |
15,10 |
174 |
BENOIT |
Dylan |
Ac Vallee Ste-Marie-Mines |
CAM |
9 |
00:39:48 |
15,10 |
175 |
DOLAY |
Stecy |
Team France |
ESF |
7 |
00:39:49 |
15,10 |
176 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
|
SEM |
86 |
00:39:52 |
15,10 |
177 |
VENEREAU |
Stephane |
Lycee Koeberle |
SEM |
87 |
00:39:53 |
15,00 |
178 |
ANTUNES |
Carlos |
|
V2M |
9 |
00:39:54 |
15,00 |
179 |
PIERRÉ |
Thibaud |
|
ESM |
19 |
00:39:55 |
15,00 |
180 |
SCHAR |
Yvonne |
|
SEF |
6 |
00:39:56 |
15,00 |
181 |
D'HARLINGUE |
Olivier |
|
SEM |
88 |
00:39:56 |
15,00 |
182 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team Evad'Sports |
V1M |
33 |
00:39:57 |
15,00 |
183 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jog'R Le Team |
SEF |
7 |
00:39:58 |
15,00 |
184 |
MARCELOT |
Fabien |
|
SEM |
89 |
00:39:58 |
15,00 |
185 |
JELTSCH |
Gilles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M |
34 |
00:39:58 |
15,00 |
186 |
MIERSCH |
Martin |
Lg Badenweiler-Muellheim |
V1M |
35 |
00:40:01 |
15,00 |
187 |
LAMBINET |
Manuel |
Club De Plongée De Sélestat |
SEM |
90 |
00:40:02 |
15,00 |
188 |
BAUR |
Christophe |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
SEM |
91 |
00:40:03 |
15,00 |
189 |
HENRIQUE |
Laurent |
Ecodestock |
SEM |
92 |
00:40:03 |
15,00 |
190 |
KIMMERLIN |
Michel |
|
V2M |
10 |
00:40:04 |
15,00 |
191 |
RENCK |
Patrick |
S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
V1M |
36 |
00:40:06 |
15,00 |
192 |
PENGRECH |
Claude |
S/L Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et |
V2M |
11 |
00:40:07 |
15,00 |
193 |
LEBOUBE |
Christophe |
|
SEM |
93 |
00:40:10 |
14,90 |
194 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Kiko Team Saverne |
SEM |
94 |
00:40:15 |
14,90 |
195 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
V1M |
37 |
00:40:17 |
14,90 |
196 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Trimoval Molsheim |
SEF |
8 |
00:40:18 |
14,90 |
197 |
AINOUBY |
Najib |
Csc Hautepierre |
SEM |
95 |
00:40:21 |
14,90 |
198 |
BAK |
Francis |
Opal Mtb Strasbourg |
V1M |
38 |
00:40:21 |
14,90 |
199 |
LE FLOCH |
Fannie |
As Strasbourg |
ESF |
8 |
00:40:23 |
14,90 |
200 |
DRENDEL |
Juliette |
S/L Fc Guebwiller |
ESF |
9 |
00:40:34 |
14,80 |
201 |
WISSELMANN |
Cédric |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
SEM |
96 |
00:40:35 |
14,80 |
202 |
HENRY |
Mickael |
Capuc'Team |
SEM |
97 |
00:40:38 |
14,80 |
203 |
WISSELMANN |
Denis |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
SEM |
98 |
00:40:39 |
14,80 |
204 |
GEIGER |
Alexandre |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEM |
99 |
00:40:41 |
14,70 |
205 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Philippe |
Team Evad'Sports |
SEM |
100 |
00:40:41 |
14,70 |
206 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
SEM |
101 |
00:40:42 |
14,70 |
207 |
BEHRENS |
Melanie |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
SEF |
9 |
00:40:42 |
14,70 |
208 |
GILLMANN |
Théo |
|
SEM |
102 |
00:40:43 |
14,70 |
209 |
SPRUNGARD |
Cédric |
Www.Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEM |
103 |
00:40:44 |
14,70 |
210 |
WENDLING |
Gerard |
Amcor Selestat |
V1M |
39 |
00:40:45 |
14,70 |
211 |
DEBIONNE |
Thierry |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M |
40 |
00:40:46 |
14,70 |
212 |
STOCKER |
Frederic |
As St Pierre Bois |
SEM |
104 |
00:40:47 |
14,70 |
213 |
BURG |
Mathieu |
Unitas Brumath |
CAM |
10 |
00:40:48 |
14,70 |
214 |
GHEDDAR |
Zahia |
S/L Cgf Mulhouse |
SEF |
10 |
00:40:51 |
14,70 |
215 |
VATTAUT |
Didier |
|
V1M |
41 |
00:40:52 |
14,70 |
216 |
HEYD |
Eric |
General Motors Strasbourg |
SEM |
105 |
00:40:54 |
14,70 |
217 |
RINCK |
Solveig |
Ac Centre Alsace |
SEF |
11 |
00:40:56 |
14,70 |
218 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
|
SEM |
106 |
00:40:57 |
14,70 |
219 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
Fc Ebersmunster |
V1M |
42 |
00:41:00 |
14,60 |
220 |
CHEVANCE |
Yannick |
Www.Trail -Hk.Com |
V1M |
43 |
00:41:06 |
14,60 |
221 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
V1M |
44 |
00:41:09 |
14,60 |
222 |
ARON |
Alain |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
V1M |
45 |
00:41:15 |
14,50 |
223 |
MARCHAL |
Arnaud |
|
CAM |
11 |
00:41:17 |
14,50 |
224 |
SEEL |
Joel |
|
V1M |
46 |
00:41:18 |
14,50 |
225 |
GOETTELMANN |
Manuel |
Socomec |
V1M |
47 |
00:41:24 |
14,50 |
226 |
BECK |
Arthur |
|
JUM |
9 |
00:41:26 |
14,50 |
227 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
SEF |
12 |
00:41:27 |
14,50 |
228 |
YGNARD |
Manuel |
|
SEM |
107 |
00:41:27 |
14,50 |
229 |
BARTH |
Damien |
Spo |
SEM |
108 |
00:41:31 |
14,50 |
230 |
DELRUE |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
109 |
00:41:37 |
14,40 |
231 |
BADER |
Richard |
|
V3M |
2 |
00:41:40 |
14,40 |
232 |
FRANTZ |
Simon |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
V1M |
48 |
00:41:41 |
14,40 |
233 |
DELANGUE |
Julien |
|
SEM |
110 |
00:41:42 |
14,40 |
234 |
BETTY |
Eric |
Alcan |
SEM |
111 |
00:41:42 |
14,40 |
235 |
KELLER |
Gérard |
|
SEM |
112 |
00:41:45 |
14,40 |
236 |
COURJAULT |
Eric |
|
V1M |
49 |
00:41:47 |
14,40 |
237 |
ESCOBEDO |
Laurent |
E.S Haguenau |
V1M |
50 |
00:41:52 |
14,30 |
238 |
DREYER |
Hubert |
|
V1M |
51 |
00:41:57 |
14,30 |
239 |
HISLER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
V2M |
12 |
00:41:59 |
14,30 |
240 |
MOUNOT |
Thomas |
S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
CAM |
12 |
00:41:59 |
14,30 |
241 |
HÖFFLIN |
Andreas |
|
V1M |
52 |
00:41:59 |
14,30 |
242 |
KUBISZYN |
Brice |
|
SEM |
113 |
00:42:03 |
14,30 |
243 |
VOGEL |
Pascal |
S/L Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
V1M |
53 |
00:42:04 |
14,30 |
244 |
SCHAAL |
Dorothee |
S/L Ac De Saint Die Des Vosges |
SEF |
13 |
00:42:04 |
14,30 |
245 |
WITZ |
Arnaud |
Sncf |
JUM |
10 |
00:42:05 |
14,30 |
246 |
HECK |
Fabien |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
V1M |
54 |
00:42:05 |
14,30 |
247 |
ROCHA |
Angélique |
Athletisme Metz Metropole* |
SEF |
14 |
00:42:07 |
14,20 |
248 |
CLAUDEPIERRE |
Christophe |
|
V1M |
55 |
00:42:08 |
14,20 |
249 |
ROSCHITZ |
Kevin |
|
SEM |
114 |
00:42:09 |
14,20 |
250 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
SEM |
115 |
00:42:09 |
14,20 |
251 |
WALTER |
Claudine |
Asclvl |
ESF |
10 |
00:42:17 |
14,20 |
252 |
DE MICHELI |
Jérôme |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM |
116 |
00:42:17 |
14,20 |
253 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Quentin |
Sncf |
JUM |
11 |
00:42:18 |
14,20 |
254 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Estelle |
S/L Athle Doller |
SEF |
15 |
00:42:20 |
14,20 |
255 |
ROTOLO |
Francoise |
S/L Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
V1F |
2 |
00:42:22 |
14,20 |
256 |
PICARD |
Tanguy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
CAM |
13 |
00:42:22 |
14,20 |
257 |
MULLER-STAHN |
Vincent |
|
V1M |
56 |
00:42:25 |
14,10 |
258 |
MAIRE-LANTZ |
Anthony |
Salm |
SEM |
117 |
00:42:26 |
14,10 |
259 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Ittenheim |
SEM |
118 |
00:42:31 |
14,10 |
260 |
LOUE |
Pierre |
|
SEM |
119 |
00:42:31 |
14,10 |
261 |
KUNTZMANN |
Jerome |
|
SEM |
120 |
00:42:31 |
14,10 |
262 |
AUCOUTURIER |
Pierre |
Constellium |
SEM |
121 |
00:42:32 |
14,10 |
263 |
ARENTZ |
Thomas |
|
V2M |
13 |
00:42:33 |
14,10 |
264 |
HAUMESSER |
Corentin |
|
ESM |
20 |
00:42:33 |
14,10 |
265 |
HARTMANN |
Christian |
|
SEM |
122 |
00:42:36 |
14,10 |
266 |
SANNER |
Fabrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M |
57 |
00:42:37 |
14,10 |
267 |
HOLDERBACH |
Adrien |
|
SEM |
123 |
00:42:38 |
14,10 |
268 |
STAERCK |
Frederic |
Aere Erstein |
V1M |
58 |
00:42:38 |
14,10 |
269 |
SCHREIBER |
Gautier |
A Califourchette, Qu'Est-Ce Qu'On S'La Pète ! |
ESM |
21 |
00:42:44 |
14,00 |
270 |
SEGUY |
Jean Pierre |
|
V2M |
14 |
00:42:45 |
14,00 |
271 |
KIENER |
Pierre |
|
SEM |
124 |
00:42:47 |
14,00 |
272 |
UHLMANN |
Philippe |
Sr Obernai |
SEM |
125 |
00:42:47 |
14,00 |
273 |
LABREVOIS |
Marc |
Gunnebo |
V1M |
59 |
00:42:48 |
14,00 |
274 |
PROVOST |
Yann |
As Lilly |
SEM |
126 |
00:42:49 |
14,00 |
275 |
SCHNEEBERGER |
Lisa |
|
CAF |
1 |
00:42:50 |
14,00 |
276 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
S/L A. Volgelsheim |
V1M |
60 |
00:42:53 |
14,00 |
277 |
BARBOT |
Christian |
|
V1M |
61 |
00:42:54 |
14,00 |
278 |
ROOS |
Philippe |
|
SEM |
127 |
00:42:54 |
14,00 |
279 |
GEHIN |
Magali |
Co Haute Moselotte* |
SEF |
16 |
00:42:58 |
14,00 |
280 |
BOEDEC |
Camille |
Athletisme Metz Metropole* |
SEF |
17 |
00:42:58 |
14,00 |
281 |
MOYEMONT |
Laurent |
|
V1M |
62 |
00:43:00 |
14,00 |
282 |
PETERSCHMITT |
Bernard |
|
V2M |
15 |
00:43:00 |
14,00 |
283 |
BOUZENOT |
Morgan |
|
SEM |
128 |
00:43:03 |
13,90 |
284 |
LEGRAND |
Regis |
Socomec |
SEM |
129 |
00:43:03 |
13,90 |
285 |
BISANTZ |
René |
Colmar Sud |
V2M |
16 |
00:43:04 |
13,90 |
286 |
MENTZER |
Patrick |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M |
63 |
00:43:05 |
13,90 |
287 |
SITTLER |
Yves |
Team Marathon Cazaux |
SEM |
130 |
00:43:06 |
13,90 |
288 |
ALI |
Guillaume |
|
SEM |
131 |
00:43:06 |
13,90 |
289 |
GARCIN |
Laurent |
|
V1M |
64 |
00:43:09 |
13,90 |
290 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
|
ESM |
22 |
00:43:13 |
13,90 |
291 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
|
V1M |
65 |
00:43:14 |
13,90 |
292 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
|
V1M |
66 |
00:43:17 |
13,90 |
293 |
ERB |
Mireille |
Truch'Trotters |
V1F |
3 |
00:43:18 |
13,90 |
294 |
SIG |
Valerie |
S/L Athletisme Cernay Et Envir |
V1F |
4 |
00:43:19 |
13,90 |
295 |
RUSSAK |
Erki |
|
SEM |
132 |
00:43:19 |
13,90 |
296 |
GOLLING |
Christophe |
|
SEM |
133 |
00:43:20 |
13,80 |
297 |
VOGEL |
Thierry |
|
SEM |
134 |
00:43:22 |
13,80 |
298 |
BURG |
Blandine |
|
SEF |
18 |
00:43:26 |
13,80 |
299 |
CURIN |
Arnaud |
|
SEM |
135 |
00:43:27 |
13,80 |
300 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
|
V1M |
67 |
00:43:28 |
13,80 |
301 |
SIMLER |
Paul |
|
V2M |
17 |
00:43:31 |
13,80 |
302 |
SCANDELLA |
Hugues |
Sonorest |
V1M |
68 |
00:43:33 |
13,80 |
303 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Sncf |
V1M |
69 |
00:43:34 |
13,80 |
304 |
JUNG |
Christian |
|
V1M |
70 |
00:43:34 |
13,80 |
305 |
COUTY |
Arnaud |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
SEM |
136 |
00:43:38 |
13,80 |
306 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Asc Strasbourg |
SEM |
137 |
00:43:41 |
13,70 |
307 |
LOGEL |
Thibaut |
Ramirez Racing Team |
SEM |
138 |
00:43:41 |
13,70 |
308 |
ERB |
Gilles |
Truch'Trotters |
V1M |
71 |
00:43:41 |
13,70 |
309 |
CLAIRE |
Thimothee |
|
CAM |
14 |
00:43:43 |
13,70 |
310 |
FRICKERT |
Mathieu |
Runningsweden |
V1M |
72 |
00:43:44 |
13,70 |
311 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
|
CAM |
15 |
00:43:45 |
13,70 |
312 |
BORNANCIN |
Frederic |
|
V1M |
73 |
00:43:46 |
13,70 |
313 |
GRAD |
Daniel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M |
74 |
00:43:46 |
13,70 |
314 |
ANTONI |
Philippe |
|
SEM |
139 |
00:43:48 |
13,70 |
315 |
AYACHE |
Maxime |
|
JUM |
12 |
00:43:51 |
13,70 |
316 |
MAURER |
Sebastien |
|
SEM |
140 |
00:43:52 |
13,70 |
317 |
RIEHL |
Sebastien |
Mercuri International |
SEM |
141 |
00:43:56 |
13,70 |
318 |
VAN DER MEIJDEN |
Alex |
|
CAM |
16 |
00:43:58 |
13,60 |
319 |
PORET |
Jean Marie |
|
V1M |
75 |
00:43:58 |
13,60 |
320 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
|
V1M |
76 |
00:44:01 |
13,60 |
321 |
KUHRY |
Michel |
Team Marathon Cazaux |
SEM |
142 |
00:44:01 |
13,60 |
322 |
BIEDERMANN |
David |
|
SEM |
143 |
00:44:04 |
13,60 |
323 |
ZUBER |
Benoit |
|
V1M |
77 |
00:44:04 |
13,60 |
324 |
MARY |
Bernard |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
V2M |
18 |
00:44:05 |
13,60 |
325 |
SOMMER |
Marc |
|
V1M |
78 |
00:44:06 |
13,60 |
326 |
MIJEM |
Ismael |
|
SEM |
144 |
00:44:07 |
13,60 |
327 |
BENUSZAK |
Thomas |
|
ESM |
23 |
00:44:08 |
13,60 |
328 |
SAKOUN |
Nicolas |
|
ESM |
24 |
00:44:08 |
13,60 |
329 |
CAILLET |
Paul |
|
SEM |
145 |
00:44:09 |
13,60 |
330 |
MUTLU |
Barbaros |
Imks Karate Colmar |
SEM |
146 |
00:44:10 |
13,60 |
331 |
MULLER |
Claudie |
Athletisme Metz Metropole* |
V1F |
5 |
00:44:12 |
13,60 |
332 |
COCAULT |
Vincent |
|
SEM |
147 |
00:44:14 |
13,60 |
333 |
OBERT |
Patrick |
|
V1M |
79 |
00:44:14 |
13,60 |
334 |
MULLER |
Alexandre |
As Athlé Insa Strasbourg |
ESM |
25 |
00:44:15 |
13,60 |
335 |
CARL |
Laurent |
Sport 2000 |
V1M |
80 |
00:44:15 |
13,60 |
336 |
SCHMIDT |
Ghislaine |
Lg Hohenfels |
V1F |
6 |
00:44:16 |
13,60 |
337 |
BRISWALTER |
Benoit |
|
V1M |
81 |
00:44:17 |
13,50 |
338 |
MISLIN |
Claude |
|
V2M |
19 |
00:44:19 |
13,50 |
339 |
HIMBER |
Christian |
|
V1M |
82 |
00:44:20 |
13,50 |
340 |
BOUTON |
Mathieu |
|
SEM |
148 |
00:44:22 |
13,50 |
341 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
V1F |
7 |
00:44:23 |
13,50 |
342 |
FIEUX |
Michel |
Lons Athletique Club |
V2M |
20 |
00:44:23 |
13,50 |
343 |
DEMANGE |
Frederic |
|
SEM |
149 |
00:44:25 |
13,50 |
344 |
OSTER |
Florian |
|
ESM |
26 |
00:44:26 |
13,50 |
345 |
RHIT |
Rodolphe |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
V1M |
83 |
00:44:26 |
13,50 |
346 |
DREYER |
Guillaume |
Judo Club Sarrebourg |
ESM |
27 |
00:44:28 |
13,50 |
347 |
BISCH |
Damien |
|
SEM |
150 |
00:44:29 |
13,50 |
348 |
WEBER |
Jean-Luc |
|
SEM |
151 |
00:44:29 |
13,50 |
349 |
BURCKBUCHLER |
Yannick |
|
SEM |
152 |
00:44:29 |
13,50 |
350 |
KILIDJIAN |
Sonia |
|
ESF |
11 |
00:44:35 |
13,50 |
351 |
WENDLING |
Olivier |
|
SEM |
153 |
00:44:38 |
13,40 |
352 |
JAEGER |
Teddy |
|
CAM |
17 |
00:44:39 |
13,40 |
353 |
KNOBLOCH |
Pascal |
Club De Plongée De Sélestat |
V1M |
84 |
00:44:39 |
13,40 |
354 |
WITZ |
Claude |
Sncf |
V2M |
21 |
00:44:42 |
13,40 |
355 |
TAFATI |
Khaled |
Csc Hautepierre |
SEM |
154 |
00:44:45 |
13,40 |
356 |
DELUBAC |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
155 |
00:44:50 |
13,40 |
357 |
MAUREL |
Daniel |
|
V2M |
22 |
00:44:53 |
13,40 |
358 |
HOLLAND |
Ashley |
|
SEM |
156 |
00:44:53 |
13,40 |
359 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
SEF |
19 |
00:44:58 |
13,30 |
360 |
SAEZ |
Jean-Christophe |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
V1M |
85 |
00:44:59 |
13,30 |
361 |
MANGEOL |
Francois |
|
SEM |
157 |
00:45:02 |
13,30 |
362 |
LACROIX |
Sebastien |
|
SEM |
158 |
00:45:03 |
13,30 |
363 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
|
SEM |
159 |
00:45:03 |
13,30 |
364 |
BELLER |
Jean Jacques |
Aere Erstein |
V1M |
86 |
00:45:04 |
13,30 |
365 |
HUMBEL |
Jerome |
|
SEM |
160 |
00:45:04 |
13,30 |
366 |
BONJOUR |
Frédéric |
|
SEM |
161 |
00:45:05 |
13,30 |
367 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
General Motors Stras |
V1M |
87 |
00:45:05 |
13,30 |
368 |
GOETZ |
Hubert |
|
V1M |
88 |
00:45:07 |
13,30 |
369 |
SCHAEFFER |
Alexis |
|
CAM |
18 |
00:45:07 |
13,30 |
370 |
MONNIN |
Gautier |
|
CAM |
19 |
00:45:08 |
13,30 |
371 |
MARCHAL |
Arnaud |
Socomec |
SEM |
162 |
00:45:10 |
13,30 |
372 |
MORAND |
Pierre |
|
V1M |
89 |
00:45:10 |
13,30 |
373 |
MAURICE |
Claire |
S/L Club Athletique Vrignois |
SEF |
20 |
00:45:11 |
13,30 |
374 |
MATHIEU |
Laurent |
Constellium |
V1M |
90 |
00:45:13 |
13,30 |
375 |
MEYER |
Cyrille |
|
SEM |
163 |
00:45:14 |
13,30 |
376 |
BAPTISTE |
Fabrice |
|
V1M |
91 |
00:45:17 |
13,20 |
377 |
LEGAIN |
Sebastien |
|
SEM |
164 |
00:45:19 |
13,20 |
378 |
CRUSOT |
François |
|
ESM |
28 |
00:45:23 |
13,20 |
379 |
KUENTZ |
Raphael |
|
SEM |
165 |
00:45:25 |
13,20 |
380 |
SAHIN |
Mehmet |
|
SEM |
166 |
00:45:25 |
13,20 |
381 |
VOHY |
Thierry |
|
V2M |
23 |
00:45:26 |
13,20 |
382 |
MULLER |
Pierre |
|
SEM |
167 |
00:45:26 |
13,20 |
383 |
DA-COSTA |
Manuel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M |
92 |
00:45:27 |
13,20 |
384 |
BARDEY |
Jean François |
Asl Robertsau |
V1M |
93 |
00:45:30 |
13,20 |
385 |
KEMPF |
Maxime |
|
CAM |
20 |
00:45:32 |
13,20 |
386 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
SEM |
168 |
00:45:37 |
13,20 |
387 |
ZIMMER |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
169 |
00:45:37 |
13,20 |
388 |
CLAUSS |
Marc |
Salm |
SEM |
170 |
00:45:38 |
13,10 |
389 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Mars |
V1M |
94 |
00:45:39 |
13,10 |
390 |
MERKLEN |
Melina |
S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
SEF |
21 |
00:45:39 |
13,10 |
391 |
FERLIZZO |
Daniel |
Adidas |
V1M |
95 |
00:45:39 |
13,10 |
392 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
|
SEM |
171 |
00:45:39 |
13,10 |
393 |
FAGOT |
Barthelemy |
|
SEM |
172 |
00:45:41 |
13,10 |
394 |
MARTIN |
Anais |
Bar Le Duc Thriatlon |
SEF |
22 |
00:45:41 |
13,10 |
395 |
BRAULT |
Veronique |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
V2F |
1 |
00:45:41 |
13,10 |
396 |
REGENASS |
Sebastien |
|
SEM |
173 |
00:45:47 |
13,10 |
397 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse |
SEM |
174 |
00:45:48 |
13,10 |
398 |
SCHNELL |
Eric |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
V2M |
24 |
00:45:48 |
13,10 |
399 |
LUTZ |
Claude |
|
V2M |
25 |
00:45:48 |
13,10 |
400 |
STOCK |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
175 |
00:45:49 |
13,10 |
401 |
DURINGER |
Guillaume |
Ac Centre Alsace |
SEM |
176 |
00:45:54 |
13,10 |
402 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Stephane |
|
SEM |
177 |
00:45:56 |
13,10 |
403 |
OSTER |
Hugues |
|
V1M |
96 |
00:45:57 |
13,10 |
404 |
LE BAIL |
Guenahel |
|
V1M |
97 |
00:45:58 |
13,10 |
405 |
MURAT |
Philippe |
Acsp |
V1M |
98 |
00:45:59 |
13,00 |
406 |
FAUSSER |
Francis |
|
V3M |
3 |
00:46:00 |
13,00 |
407 |
HUBER |
Yannick |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
V1M |
99 |
00:46:02 |
13,00 |
408 |
PERIN |
William |
|
SEM |
178 |
00:46:07 |
13,00 |
409 |
TAOUIL |
Fouad |
Csc Hautepierre |
SEM |
179 |
00:46:14 |
13,00 |
410 |
BORZIG |
Yann |
Ecodestock |
SEM |
180 |
00:46:15 |
13,00 |
411 |
VONAU |
Sébastien |
|
SEM |
181 |
00:46:15 |
13,00 |
412 |
GALMICHE |
Benjamin |
|
SEM |
182 |
00:46:15 |
13,00 |
413 |
CALLEA |
Guy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M |
26 |
00:46:16 |
13,00 |
414 |
BELATRECHE |
Feriel |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
SEF |
23 |
00:46:19 |
13,00 |
415 |
RANCHOUX |
Guillaume |
|
SEM |
183 |
00:46:22 |
12,90 |
416 |
SCHOENSTEIN |
Frederic |
|
SEM |
184 |
00:46:22 |
12,90 |
417 |
BOTTIN |
Qwenael |
|
SEM |
185 |
00:46:22 |
12,90 |
418 |
BAUER |
Alexandre |
|
SEM |
186 |
00:46:26 |
12,90 |
419 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Eric |
|
V1M |
100 |
00:46:28 |
12,90 |
420 |
LAU |
Pascal |
|
V1M |
101 |
00:46:33 |
12,90 |
421 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
V2M |
27 |
00:46:34 |
12,90 |
422 |
BLANCHEMAIN |
Thomas |
|
SEM |
187 |
00:46:37 |
12,90 |
423 |
SCHNELL |
Ludovic |
|
ESM |
29 |
00:46:38 |
12,90 |
424 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Cyril |
Lycee Koeberle |
CAM |
21 |
00:46:40 |
12,90 |
425 |
NOUVIAN |
Melissa |
Cac |
ESF |
12 |
00:46:41 |
12,90 |
426 |
MARANDET |
Alain |
Lons Athletique Club |
V1M |
102 |
00:46:41 |
12,90 |
427 |
MICHEL |
Victoria |
Ville De Selestat |
SEF |
24 |
00:46:41 |
12,90 |
428 |
HORVATH |
Bertrand |
|
V1M |
103 |
00:46:42 |
12,80 |
429 |
HOFFMANN |
Andre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M |
28 |
00:46:42 |
12,80 |
430 |
WISSELMANN |
Evelyne |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
SEF |
25 |
00:46:44 |
12,80 |
431 |
MENINA |
Fawzi |
|
V1M |
104 |
00:46:48 |
12,80 |
432 |
ZIRNHELD |
Pascal |
Club De Plongée De Sélestat |
V1M |
105 |
00:46:50 |
12,80 |
433 |
ALLARD |
François |
|
SEM |
188 |
00:46:51 |
12,80 |
434 |
SCHREIBER |
Flora |
|
CAF |
2 |
00:46:52 |
12,80 |
435 |
ECKERT |
Laurent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M |
106 |
00:46:54 |
12,80 |
436 |
BULBER |
Olivier |
|
SEM |
189 |
00:46:54 |
12,80 |
437 |
PLASSON-GELHAUSEN |
Pierre |
|
SEM |
190 |
00:46:58 |
12,80 |
438 |
HEINRICHER |
Franck |
|
SEM |
191 |
00:46:59 |
12,80 |
439 |
HOCH |
Cédric |
|
SEM |
192 |
00:47:01 |
12,80 |
440 |
LANDREVIE |
Claire |
|
SEF |
26 |
00:47:01 |
12,80 |
441 |
FRANZI |
Dimitri |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
ESM |
30 |
00:47:02 |
12,80 |
442 |
VAUCHER |
Herve |
|
SEM |
193 |
00:47:03 |
12,80 |
443 |
PONTIER |
Liroy |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
CAM |
22 |
00:47:04 |
12,70 |
444 |
SOMMER |
Eric |
|
V1M |
107 |
00:47:04 |
12,70 |
445 |
BECOURT |
Jerome |
|
V1M |
108 |
00:47:08 |
12,70 |
446 |
HELLE |
Marc Antoine |
A Califourchette, Qu'Est-Ce Qu'On S'La Pète ! |
ESM |
31 |
00:47:10 |
12,70 |
447 |
BERGER |
Michael |
|
SEM |
194 |
00:47:11 |
12,70 |
448 |
SATTLER |
Frederic |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sundhouse |
SEM |
195 |
00:47:17 |
12,70 |
449 |
SEEHOLTZ |
Jerome |
|
SEM |
196 |
00:47:17 |
12,70 |
450 |
SITTER |
Lucien |
|
V2M |
29 |
00:47:17 |
12,70 |
451 |
CASABIANCA |
Stéphane |
Esprits Formation |
V1M |
109 |
00:47:20 |
12,70 |
452 |
ROUX |
Cyril |
|
SEM |
197 |
00:47:20 |
12,70 |
453 |
HUBER |
Nathalie |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
V1F |
8 |
00:47:24 |
12,70 |
454 |
BORZIG |
Christophe |
Amcor Selestat |
V1M |
110 |
00:47:25 |
12,70 |
455 |
HECKMANN |
Frederic |
Ce Daramic |
SEM |
198 |
00:47:26 |
12,60 |
456 |
PENET |
Francois |
|
SEM |
199 |
00:47:27 |
12,60 |
457 |
MAUBERT |
Christophe |
|
V1M |
111 |
00:47:31 |
12,60 |
458 |
MEYER |
Franck |
Ecodestock |
SEM |
200 |
00:47:31 |
12,60 |
459 |
CROISARD |
Régis |
|
V1M |
112 |
00:47:32 |
12,60 |
460 |
GUTH |
Claude |
|
V2M |
30 |
00:47:33 |
12,60 |
461 |
KLUR |
Isabelle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1F |
9 |
00:47:34 |
12,60 |
462 |
KRETZ |
Cedric |
|
SEM |
201 |
00:47:35 |
12,60 |
463 |
CHAPUIS |
Thibault |
|
SEM |
202 |
00:47:37 |
12,60 |
464 |
JOST |
André |
Galypotes |
V2M |
31 |
00:47:40 |
12,60 |
465 |
MARY |
Laetitia |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
V1F |
10 |
00:47:42 |
12,60 |
466 |
SEYLLER |
Christophe |
|
SEM |
203 |
00:47:42 |
12,60 |
467 |
SONNTAG |
Thomas |
Ville De Selestat |
JUM |
13 |
00:47:44 |
12,60 |
468 |
MICHEL |
Gilles |
|
V1M |
113 |
00:47:44 |
12,60 |
469 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
|
V1M |
114 |
00:47:45 |
12,60 |
470 |
WALDVOGEL |
Noel |
|
V2M |
32 |
00:47:46 |
12,60 |
471 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
204 |
00:47:47 |
12,60 |
472 |
GONCALVES |
Gregory |
Gezim Running |
SEM |
205 |
00:47:47 |
12,60 |
473 |
FETTIG |
Alexandre |
Castorama Vendenheim |
SEM |
206 |
00:47:47 |
12,60 |
474 |
JORDAN |
Pablo |
|
SEM |
207 |
00:47:48 |
12,60 |
475 |
KERVEILLANT |
Erwan |
Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
V1M |
115 |
00:47:48 |
12,60 |
476 |
WOLF |
Vincent |
|
SEM |
208 |
00:47:49 |
12,50 |
477 |
GROSSON |
Noel |
|
V1M |
116 |
00:47:52 |
12,50 |
478 |
JEHL |
Régis |
|
SEM |
209 |
00:47:52 |
12,50 |
479 |
SCHALK |
Muriel |
|
V1F |
11 |
00:47:52 |
12,50 |
480 |
ROSENZWEY |
Denis |
Salm |
V1M |
117 |
00:47:54 |
12,50 |
481 |
KUHRY |
Frederic |
Team Marathon Cazaux |
SEM |
210 |
00:47:58 |
12,50 |
482 |
BRIOT |
Charlotte |
Athletisme Metz Metropole* |
JUF |
2 |
00:47:59 |
12,50 |
483 |
BLESSING |
Walter |
|
V4M |
1 |
00:47:59 |
12,50 |
484 |
SIMON |
Rene |
Cap Dinsheim |
V2M |
33 |
00:48:00 |
12,50 |
485 |
KELLER |
Perrin |
|
V1M |
118 |
00:48:01 |
12,50 |
486 |
WIMMER |
Gregory |
Csm Soultz |
SEM |
211 |
00:48:02 |
12,50 |
487 |
SALIOU |
Cyril |
|
SEM |
212 |
00:48:04 |
12,50 |
488 |
CAMPARIE |
Thierry |
|
V2M |
34 |
00:48:04 |
12,50 |
489 |
WACH |
Hervé |
|
SEM |
213 |
00:48:04 |
12,50 |
490 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
|
SEM |
214 |
00:48:06 |
12,50 |
491 |
KUHN |
Michel |
|
V3M |
4 |
00:48:10 |
12,50 |
492 |
KLEIN |
Elliot |
|
CAM |
23 |
00:48:11 |
12,50 |
493 |
RAUSCHER |
Vincent |
|
SEM |
215 |
00:48:12 |
12,40 |
494 |
DREYER |
Dominique |
|
V2M |
35 |
00:48:14 |
12,40 |
495 |
THORR |
Josiane |
|
V2F |
2 |
00:48:15 |
12,40 |
496 |
CHATEAUROUX |
Romain |
|
SEM |
216 |
00:48:16 |
12,40 |
497 |
LIROT |
Patrick |
S/L Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
V2M |
36 |
00:48:16 |
12,40 |
498 |
WISSELMANN |
Guy |
|
V2M |
37 |
00:48:18 |
12,40 |
499 |
OTT |
Jerome |
Ac Centre Alsace |
SEM |
217 |
00:48:19 |
12,40 |
500 |
ZORES |
Hervé |
|
V1M |
119 |
00:48:19 |
12,40 |
501 |
LOEBER |
Jean Marc |
|
V2M |
38 |
00:48:21 |
12,40 |
502 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Daniel |
|
V1M |
120 |
00:48:21 |
12,40 |
503 |
KREUTER |
Gerard |
|
V3M |
5 |
00:48:23 |
12,40 |
504 |
ALTUNCU |
Talat |
|
V1F |
12 |
00:48:24 |
12,40 |
505 |
GOUIFFES |
Philippe |
|
V1M |
121 |
00:48:24 |
12,40 |
506 |
TRUC |
Sebastien |
|
SEM |
218 |
00:48:25 |
12,40 |
507 |
HERBE |
Maurice |
S/L As Remiremont Hv |
V3M |
6 |
00:48:26 |
12,40 |
508 |
GENC |
Ozer |
Csc Hautepierre |
SEM |
219 |
00:48:26 |
12,40 |
509 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
Cg67 |
V1F |
13 |
00:48:27 |
12,40 |
510 |
BURGSTAHLER |
Floran |
Eco Destock |
SEM |
220 |
00:48:28 |
12,40 |
511 |
EL KAHHOULI |
Youssef |
|
SEM |
221 |
00:48:29 |
12,40 |
512 |
MARCO |
Veronique |
|
V1F |
14 |
00:48:30 |
12,40 |
513 |
GRILLETTA |
Mattéo |
Acspcm Sport D'Endurance |
V1M |
122 |
00:48:30 |
12,40 |
514 |
WEINGAERTNER |
Stephane |
Behr France |
V1M |
123 |
00:48:31 |
12,40 |
515 |
WOOCK |
Etienne |
|
SEM |
222 |
00:48:33 |
12,40 |
516 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V3M |
7 |
00:48:36 |
12,30 |
517 |
WALTER |
Gil |
|
SEM |
223 |
00:48:36 |
12,30 |
518 |
LOSSER |
Jonathan |
|
SEM |
224 |
00:48:38 |
12,30 |
519 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Philippe |
Brain Wave |
V1M |
124 |
00:48:39 |
12,30 |
520 |
PFISTER |
Richard |
Hager Controls |
V1M |
125 |
00:48:40 |
12,30 |
521 |
REGNAULT |
Franck |
|
SEM |
225 |
00:48:41 |
12,30 |
522 |
WERNER |
Gérard |
|
V1M |
126 |
00:48:41 |
12,30 |
523 |
BRIGEOT |
Fabien |
Cao Volley Ball |
SEM |
226 |
00:48:42 |
12,30 |
524 |
SCHWEITZER |
Stéphane |
|
SEM |
227 |
00:48:44 |
12,30 |
525 |
BECK |
Caroline |
|
ESF |
13 |
00:48:47 |
12,30 |
526 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
S/L Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
V2M |
39 |
00:48:49 |
12,30 |
527 |
BOURION |
Fabrice |
|
V1M |
127 |
00:48:50 |
12,30 |
528 |
HAUSS |
Patrick |
|
V2M |
40 |
00:48:53 |
12,30 |
529 |
SONNTAG |
Quentin |
|
ESM |
32 |
00:48:55 |
12,30 |
530 |
DECOIN |
David |
|
SEM |
228 |
00:48:56 |
12,30 |
531 |
ESCHRICH |
Alain |
Sport 2000 |
SEM |
229 |
00:48:57 |
12,30 |
532 |
OLIVEIRA PEREIRA |
Manuel |
|
V1M |
128 |
00:48:58 |
12,30 |
533 |
WIRTZ |
Sandrine |
|
V1F |
15 |
00:48:59 |
12,20 |
534 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
Credit Mutuel |
V1M |
129 |
00:48:59 |
12,20 |
535 |
JAEGER |
Thierry |
|
V1M |
130 |
00:49:00 |
12,20 |
536 |
FOURT |
Céline |
|
SEF |
27 |
00:49:01 |
12,20 |
537 |
CHEMIN |
Jean Marc |
Lac Blanc Ski Nordique |
V2M |
41 |
00:49:03 |
12,20 |
538 |
ADAM |
Claude |
|
V2M |
42 |
00:49:04 |
12,20 |
539 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
|
V3M |
8 |
00:49:06 |
12,20 |
540 |
TROTTEMANT |
Olivier |
|
V1M |
131 |
00:49:07 |
12,20 |
541 |
AUBRY |
Arnaud |
Sncf |
SEM |
230 |
00:49:07 |
12,20 |
542 |
GIROUD |
Catherine |
Colmar |
SEF |
28 |
00:49:07 |
12,20 |
543 |
BARBERGER |
Vincent |
|
SEM |
231 |
00:49:10 |
12,20 |
544 |
JAEGLER |
Frederic |
Touch Rugby |
V1M |
132 |
00:49:15 |
12,20 |
545 |
SCHMITT |
Isabelle |
|
V1F |
16 |
00:49:15 |
12,20 |
546 |
MUNCK |
Christophe |
|
SEM |
232 |
00:49:15 |
12,20 |
547 |
SIMON |
Daniel |
Gunnebo |
V1M |
133 |
00:49:18 |
12,20 |
548 |
KOPFF |
Stephane |
|
SEM |
233 |
00:49:18 |
12,20 |
549 |
WALQUEMANE |
Julien |
Credit Mutuel |
SEM |
234 |
00:49:18 |
12,20 |
550 |
COIFFARD |
Jean Michel |
|
V2M |
43 |
00:49:21 |
12,20 |
551 |
BOEHRER |
Corinne |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
V1F |
17 |
00:49:22 |
12,20 |
552 |
RIEGERT |
Lauriane |
|
SEF |
29 |
00:49:23 |
12,10 |
553 |
BOESPFLUG |
Maurice |
|
V2M |
44 |
00:49:23 |
12,10 |
554 |
KOEHLER |
Sylvain |
Amcor Selestat |
SEM |
235 |
00:49:25 |
12,10 |
555 |
GREBAUT |
Eric |
Socomec |
V1M |
134 |
00:49:29 |
12,10 |
556 |
VOLPATO |
Denis |
Vialis Colmar |
V2M |
45 |
00:49:29 |
12,10 |
557 |
NICOL |
Patrick |
|
V2M |
46 |
00:49:29 |
12,10 |
558 |
PIERRET |
Francois |
Hager Group |
SEM |
236 |
00:49:30 |
12,10 |
559 |
BECKER |
Christel |
Georgia Pacific |
V1F |
18 |
00:49:31 |
12,10 |
560 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
V1F |
19 |
00:49:31 |
12,10 |
561 |
SABORIDO |
Diego |
|
V2M |
47 |
00:49:31 |
12,10 |
562 |
ROELLINGER |
Philippe |
|
V1M |
135 |
00:49:33 |
12,10 |
563 |
GISSELMANN |
Adèle |
|
SEF |
30 |
00:49:34 |
12,10 |
564 |
GOUVION |
Laurence |
Scs Volley Ball |
SEF |
31 |
00:49:37 |
12,10 |
565 |
SCHLATTER |
Maxence |
|
CAM |
24 |
00:49:38 |
12,10 |
566 |
SOUTTRE |
Tony |
Vialis Colmar |
SEM |
237 |
00:49:39 |
12,10 |
567 |
WEISSE |
Christian |
Constellium |
V1M |
136 |
00:49:40 |
12,10 |
568 |
DUVAL |
Tony |
|
V1M |
137 |
00:49:43 |
12,10 |
569 |
BALL |
Christophe |
Crédit Agricole Alsace Vosges |
V2M |
48 |
00:49:43 |
12,10 |
570 |
REMY |
Laurent |
|
SEM |
238 |
00:49:44 |
12,10 |
571 |
GROSJEAN |
Ludovic |
|
SEM |
239 |
00:49:44 |
12,10 |
572 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
V2F |
3 |
00:49:45 |
12,10 |
573 |
DIETSCH |
Roland |
|
V1M |
138 |
00:49:47 |
12,10 |
574 |
MAURICE |
Olivier |
|
SEM |
240 |
00:49:48 |
12,00 |
575 |
WITTMER |
Rémy |
|
SEM |
241 |
00:49:49 |
12,00 |
576 |
WEIGERDING |
Christophe |
|
V1M |
139 |
00:49:50 |
12,00 |
577 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Csad Phalsbourg |
V3M |
9 |
00:49:50 |
12,00 |
578 |
GEORG |
Valentine |
Sncf |
SEF |
32 |
00:49:51 |
12,00 |
579 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
|
V3M |
10 |
00:49:52 |
12,00 |
580 |
RISCH |
Jérémy |
Team Erdinger Tour |
SEM |
242 |
00:49:52 |
12,00 |
581 |
ZEMB |
Paul |
|
V2M |
49 |
00:49:54 |
12,00 |
582 |
HOLL |
Laurent |
Rhenalu |
SEM |
243 |
00:49:57 |
12,00 |
583 |
REY |
Laurent |
|
V1M |
140 |
00:49:59 |
12,00 |
584 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
|
V3F |
1 |
00:50:00 |
12,00 |
585 |
CHASSEUIL |
Carine |
|
V1F |
20 |
00:50:01 |
12,00 |
586 |
HUNGERBUHLER |
Philippe |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V2M |
50 |
00:50:03 |
12,00 |
587 |
SUCKER |
Veronique |
Trailhk |
V1F |
21 |
00:50:04 |
12,00 |
588 |
FLAITZ |
Claude |
|
SEM |
244 |
00:50:04 |
12,00 |
589 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Asl Printzheim |
V3M |
11 |
00:50:13 |
11,90 |
590 |
ELTIGEN |
Marie-Pierre |
|
SEF |
33 |
00:50:13 |
11,90 |
591 |
HOCHENEDEL |
Jean Yves |
Fortal |
SEM |
245 |
00:50:14 |
11,90 |
592 |
FREYDRICH |
Jerome |
|
SEM |
246 |
00:50:14 |
11,90 |
593 |
NOVELLATI |
Patrick |
|
V2M |
51 |
00:50:15 |
11,90 |
594 |
SCHNAEBELE |
Herve |
Salm |
SEM |
247 |
00:50:16 |
11,90 |
595 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Csb Osthouse |
V2M |
52 |
00:50:19 |
11,90 |
596 |
SEIGNEUR |
Samuel |
|
SEM |
248 |
00:50:21 |
11,90 |
597 |
RENAUD |
Pierre |
|
V1M |
141 |
00:50:23 |
11,90 |
598 |
RECOUS |
Marjolaine |
|
SEF |
34 |
00:50:25 |
11,90 |
599 |
COLIN |
Anouk |
|
ESF |
14 |
00:50:25 |
11,90 |
600 |
MORENO |
Tony |
|
SEM |
249 |
00:50:26 |
11,90 |
601 |
RINGUIN |
Florian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M |
142 |
00:50:30 |
11,90 |
602 |
LEICHTNAM |
Frédéric |
|
V1M |
143 |
00:50:30 |
11,90 |
603 |
FUCHS |
Fabrice |
|
SEM |
250 |
00:50:31 |
11,90 |
604 |
CHAMPEY |
Anne |
|
V1F |
22 |
00:50:31 |
11,90 |
605 |
BURGIO |
Jeremy |
|
SEM |
251 |
00:50:32 |
11,90 |
606 |
SCHWALL |
Isabelle |
|
ESF |
15 |
00:50:33 |
11,90 |
607 |
ROGOSINSKI |
Damien |
Socomec |
SEM |
252 |
00:50:36 |
11,90 |
608 |
SCHECKLE |
Carole |
|
V1F |
23 |
00:50:36 |
11,90 |
609 |
EBER |
Irene |
Hors Stade Ffa |
SEF |
35 |
00:50:37 |
11,90 |
610 |
LAHAYE |
Jean Paul |
|
V3M |
12 |
00:50:37 |
11,90 |
611 |
ALMEIDA |
Ulrich |
|
SEM |
253 |
00:50:37 |
11,90 |
612 |
MATT |
Marie |
|
SEF |
36 |
00:50:38 |
11,80 |
613 |
JUILLERAT |
Daniel |
Natation Hochfelden |
V3M |
13 |
00:50:41 |
11,80 |
614 |
FRITSCH |
Remy |
|
V2M |
53 |
00:50:42 |
11,80 |
615 |
SCHMITTER |
Emmanuelle |
Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
SEF |
37 |
00:50:43 |
11,80 |
616 |
KOEPPEL |
Didier |
|
V1M |
144 |
00:50:43 |
11,80 |
617 |
EICHWALD |
Jean Philippe |
|
V1M |
145 |
00:50:43 |
11,80 |
618 |
DI NISI |
Laurent |
|
V1M |
146 |
00:50:43 |
11,80 |
619 |
ALTAZIN |
Jean Luc |
|
V2M |
54 |
00:50:45 |
11,80 |
620 |
PRION |
Alexandre |
|
SEM |
254 |
00:50:48 |
11,80 |
621 |
OSTER |
Daniel |
|
V1M |
147 |
00:50:48 |
11,80 |
622 |
BREITEL |
Gaetan |
|
SEM |
255 |
00:50:51 |
11,80 |
623 |
HUSSER |
René |
|
V1M |
148 |
00:50:53 |
11,80 |
624 |
MOSSER |
Richard |
S/L Rc Strasbourg |
V1M |
149 |
00:50:57 |
11,80 |
625 |
JABER |
Fatima |
|
SEF |
38 |
00:51:02 |
11,80 |
626 |
SCHUTZ |
Materne |
Gendarmerie Colmar |
V2M |
55 |
00:51:03 |
11,80 |
627 |
WANTZ |
Emmanuelle |
|
SEF |
39 |
00:51:03 |
11,80 |
628 |
CABALION |
Gilles |
|
SEM |
256 |
00:51:06 |
11,70 |
629 |
MEYER |
Bertrand |
Ville De Selestat |
V2M |
56 |
00:51:06 |
11,70 |
630 |
FORTIN |
Joel |
|
V1M |
150 |
00:51:06 |
11,70 |
631 |
SAINT-DRENAN |
Anne Laure |
Sil Fala |
SEF |
40 |
00:51:06 |
11,70 |
632 |
PEREIRA |
Jérôme |
|
ESM |
33 |
00:51:07 |
11,70 |
633 |
WISSER |
Sébastien |
|
SEM |
257 |
00:51:09 |
11,70 |
634 |
BOCH |
Sabrina |
Fortal |
SEF |
41 |
00:51:11 |
11,70 |
635 |
KUNTZMANN |
Angelique |
Befc Epfig |
SEF |
42 |
00:51:14 |
11,70 |
636 |
LELEU |
Vincent |
|
SEM |
258 |
00:51:21 |
11,70 |
637 |
HOUBRE |
Eric |
|
V1M |
151 |
00:51:21 |
11,70 |
638 |
SUTTER |
Jean |
|
V3M |
14 |
00:51:23 |
11,70 |
639 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
|
V1M |
152 |
00:51:25 |
11,70 |
640 |
WANNER |
Julien |
Dhj International |
SEM |
259 |
00:51:26 |
11,70 |
641 |
ROHMER |
Laurent |
Fortal |
V1M |
153 |
00:51:28 |
11,70 |
642 |
PLICHON |
Sebastien |
|
V1M |
154 |
00:51:30 |
11,70 |
643 |
MISS |
Dominique |
|
V2M |
57 |
00:51:32 |
11,60 |
644 |
MARTIN |
Lise |
|
SEF |
43 |
00:51:34 |
11,60 |
645 |
SCARAVELLA |
Amandine |
|
SEF |
44 |
00:51:37 |
11,60 |
646 |
BERGER |
Claire |
Gunnebo |
V2F |
4 |
00:51:38 |
11,60 |
647 |
BRUDERLIN |
Olivier |
Hager |
SEM |
260 |
00:51:39 |
11,60 |
648 |
BOELHER |
Jean |
Selestat Centre Alsace Triathlon |
SEM |
261 |
00:51:39 |
11,60 |
649 |
WURTZ |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
262 |
00:51:40 |
11,60 |
650 |
HERT |
Matthieu |
|
SEM |
263 |
00:51:42 |
11,60 |
651 |
HEIDENREICH |
Sébastien |
|
SEM |
264 |
00:51:44 |
11,60 |
652 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Sandrine |
Sport 2000 |
SEF |
45 |
00:51:45 |
11,60 |
653 |
RICHTER |
Létizia |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V3F |
2 |
00:51:46 |
11,60 |
654 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
|
V3M |
15 |
00:51:46 |
11,60 |
655 |
SONNTAG |
Odette |
Ville De Selestat |
V1F |
24 |
00:51:48 |
11,60 |
656 |
GREIGERT |
Robert |
|
V2M |
58 |
00:51:50 |
11,60 |
657 |
HUMMEL |
Jean-Frederic |
Liebherr |
V1M |
155 |
00:51:51 |
11,60 |
658 |
HEINRICH |
Yves |
|
SEM |
265 |
00:51:55 |
11,60 |
659 |
ROHMER |
Christian |
|
V1M |
156 |
00:51:55 |
11,60 |
660 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
266 |
00:51:58 |
11,50 |
661 |
SCHNEPF |
Francine |
Salm |
V1F |
25 |
00:51:58 |
11,50 |
662 |
KNOBLOCH |
Christophe |
|
SEM |
267 |
00:52:01 |
11,50 |
663 |
BOLLACK |
Vincent |
|
SEM |
268 |
00:52:02 |
11,50 |
664 |
JORGE |
Fabrice |
Team Marathon Cazaux |
SEM |
269 |
00:52:02 |
11,50 |
665 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
|
V1M |
157 |
00:52:04 |
11,50 |
666 |
RIEDER |
Cedric |
|
V1M |
158 |
00:52:08 |
11,50 |
667 |
CECCONI |
Daniel |
|
V1M |
159 |
00:52:09 |
11,50 |
668 |
GUTHLEBEN |
Yvan |
|
V1M |
160 |
00:52:10 |
11,50 |
669 |
REISS |
Christophe |
Gunnebo |
SEM |
270 |
00:52:14 |
11,50 |
670 |
STEER |
Olivier |
Socomec |
SEM |
271 |
00:52:14 |
11,50 |
671 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
|
V1M |
161 |
00:52:17 |
11,50 |
672 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Sncf |
V1M |
162 |
00:52:17 |
11,50 |
673 |
HERWOL |
Eric |
|
V2M |
59 |
00:52:17 |
11,50 |
674 |
PFISTER |
Michel |
|
V3M |
16 |
00:52:17 |
11,50 |
675 |
MOSER |
Cecile |
|
SEF |
46 |
00:52:18 |
11,50 |
676 |
THOR |
Florent |
|
V1M |
163 |
00:52:19 |
11,50 |
677 |
LE GOFF |
Boris |
|
SEM |
272 |
00:52:20 |
11,50 |
678 |
ENGEL |
Michele |
|
SEF |
47 |
00:52:21 |
11,50 |
679 |
SCHLEIFER |
Raphael |
|
ESM |
34 |
00:52:24 |
11,50 |
680 |
BOCQUI |
Sylvie |
|
V2F |
5 |
00:52:28 |
11,40 |
681 |
DAMM |
Sebastien |
|
SEM |
273 |
00:52:30 |
11,40 |
682 |
JAEG |
Philippe |
Sncf |
V2M |
60 |
00:52:31 |
11,40 |
683 |
WAGNER |
David |
|
V1M |
164 |
00:52:34 |
11,40 |
684 |
NOËL |
Georges |
|
V1M |
165 |
00:52:36 |
11,40 |
685 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Credit Mutuel |
V2M |
61 |
00:52:37 |
11,40 |
686 |
SENGLER |
Yannick |
Senguibress |
SEM |
274 |
00:52:37 |
11,40 |
687 |
MICHAUD |
Aymeric |
|
CAM |
25 |
00:52:37 |
11,40 |
688 |
JUNG |
Pascal |
Socomec |
V1M |
166 |
00:52:39 |
11,40 |
689 |
MOSER |
Stephane |
|
SEM |
275 |
00:52:40 |
11,40 |
690 |
DIERSTEIN |
Yvan |
|
V1M |
167 |
00:52:40 |
11,40 |
691 |
SCHEHR |
Pierre |
|
V1M |
168 |
00:52:42 |
11,40 |
692 |
LAMEY |
Daniel |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
V2M |
62 |
00:52:42 |
11,40 |
693 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
|
SEM |
276 |
00:52:42 |
11,40 |
694 |
FINDELI |
Bertrand |
|
V1M |
169 |
00:52:43 |
11,40 |
695 |
BREISS |
Graziella |
S/L Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
V1F |
26 |
00:52:45 |
11,40 |
696 |
RODIER |
Maryse |
|
V1F |
27 |
00:52:46 |
11,40 |
697 |
FAYOLLE |
Jacky |
Amcor Selestat |
V2M |
63 |
00:52:50 |
11,40 |
698 |
KUBLER |
Francois |
|
V3M |
17 |
00:52:56 |
11,30 |
699 |
BURGUN |
Stella |
|
V1F |
28 |
00:52:57 |
11,30 |
700 |
SCHILLINGER |
Alexis |
|
CAM |
26 |
00:52:58 |
11,30 |
701 |
RAUSCHER |
Jean |
Asaca |
SEM |
277 |
00:52:58 |
11,30 |
702 |
SCHOTTER |
Loïc |
|
SEM |
278 |
00:52:59 |
11,30 |
703 |
METZGER |
Thibaud |
|
SEM |
279 |
00:53:02 |
11,30 |
704 |
MOIOLI |
Nicolas |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
JUM |
14 |
00:53:02 |
11,30 |
705 |
FRITSCH |
Hervé |
|
SEM |
280 |
00:53:08 |
11,30 |
706 |
SCHWEIN |
Jean Marie |
|
V2M |
64 |
00:53:08 |
11,30 |
707 |
THOLLIEZ |
Severine |
Ce Millipore |
V1F |
29 |
00:53:14 |
11,30 |
708 |
TRAU |
Christine |
|
V2F |
6 |
00:53:16 |
11,30 |
709 |
DUVOID |
Aurore |
|
SEF |
48 |
00:53:16 |
11,30 |
710 |
TURQUOIS |
Bruno |
Sncf |
V2M |
65 |
00:53:17 |
11,30 |
711 |
TOUSSAINT |
Gauthier |
|
SEM |
281 |
00:53:21 |
11,20 |
712 |
BERNHARD |
Patrice |
|
V1M |
170 |
00:53:22 |
11,20 |
713 |
FERNANDES |
Sophie |
|
SEF |
49 |
00:53:24 |
11,20 |
714 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
|
V2M |
66 |
00:53:25 |
11,20 |
715 |
BONNEFON |
Olivier |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
V2M |
67 |
00:53:28 |
11,20 |
716 |
BENOIT |
Celia |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
SEF |
50 |
00:53:28 |
11,20 |
717 |
ALONSO |
Eduardo |
Liebherr |
SEM |
282 |
00:53:30 |
11,20 |
718 |
LACOMA |
Monica |
Liebherr |
SEF |
51 |
00:53:30 |
11,20 |
719 |
LICCO |
Joseph |
Sécuritas Institution |
V1M |
171 |
00:53:32 |
11,20 |
720 |
DIDIER |
Emilie |
|
SEF |
52 |
00:53:35 |
11,20 |
721 |
SCHWARZ |
Anthony |
|
SEM |
283 |
00:53:36 |
11,20 |
722 |
VERNAGALLO |
Sylvie |
|
V1F |
30 |
00:53:36 |
11,20 |
723 |
BEDEL-MACHADO |
Christine |
|
V1F |
31 |
00:53:37 |
11,20 |
724 |
SCHULTZ |
Robert |
|
V2M |
68 |
00:53:38 |
11,20 |
725 |
SPIEGEL |
Francis |
|
V3M |
18 |
00:53:39 |
11,20 |
726 |
HEINRICH |
Yannick |
|
SEM |
284 |
00:53:39 |
11,20 |
727 |
ALLHEILY |
Simon |
|
JUM |
15 |
00:53:42 |
11,20 |
728 |
DIENER |
Anne |
|
V1F |
32 |
00:53:44 |
11,20 |
729 |
LUDWILLER |
Stephane |
|
V1M |
172 |
00:53:44 |
11,20 |
730 |
MAYER |
Jean Michel |
|
V1M |
173 |
00:53:47 |
11,20 |
731 |
OLIVEIRA |
Emmanuel |
Peugeot |
V2M |
69 |
00:53:49 |
11,10 |
732 |
HUCK MALISAN |
Katia |
|
V1F |
33 |
00:53:49 |
11,10 |
733 |
BRACONNIER |
Vanessa |
|
SEF |
53 |
00:53:51 |
11,10 |
734 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
|
V2M |
70 |
00:53:52 |
11,10 |
735 |
BERGER |
Christian |
Gunnebo |
V2M |
71 |
00:53:52 |
11,10 |
736 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
|
V2F |
7 |
00:53:53 |
11,10 |
737 |
NOWICKI |
Céline |
|
SEF |
54 |
00:53:56 |
11,10 |
738 |
NOWICKI |
Marc |
|
V1M |
174 |
00:53:56 |
11,10 |
739 |
STAUBES |
Philippe |
Sncf |
SEM |
285 |
00:53:57 |
11,10 |
740 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Stéphane |
|
SEM |
286 |
00:53:58 |
11,10 |
741 |
PLASSON |
Elisabeth |
|
SEF |
55 |
00:53:58 |
11,10 |
742 |
GASCHY |
Regis |
|
SEM |
287 |
00:54:00 |
11,10 |
743 |
GERMAIN |
Aude |
|
SEF |
56 |
00:54:01 |
11,10 |
744 |
WALTER |
Marc |
Sncf |
V2M |
72 |
00:54:01 |
11,10 |
745 |
WAGNER |
Bernard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M |
175 |
00:54:01 |
11,10 |
746 |
RICHERT |
Camille |
|
SEF |
57 |
00:54:02 |
11,10 |
747 |
SANNER |
Marie Paule |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1F |
34 |
00:54:02 |
11,10 |
748 |
BINDLER |
Jean Luc |
|
V1M |
176 |
00:54:03 |
11,10 |
749 |
PETERMANN |
Marie Therese |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
V2F |
8 |
00:54:04 |
11,10 |
750 |
ROSSI |
Laurent |
|
V1M |
177 |
00:54:04 |
11,10 |
751 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
|
V4M |
2 |
00:54:04 |
11,10 |
752 |
BLEC |
Gregory |
|
SEM |
288 |
00:54:05 |
11,10 |
753 |
BOESPFLUG |
Cyrille |
|
SEM |
289 |
00:54:05 |
11,10 |
754 |
VIAIN |
Catherine |
|
V1F |
35 |
00:54:05 |
11,10 |
755 |
HUSSER |
Guy |
|
V2M |
73 |
00:54:12 |
11,10 |
756 |
STEIN |
Elisabeth |
|
SEF |
58 |
00:54:14 |
11,10 |
757 |
MEYER |
Franck |
|
SEM |
290 |
00:54:16 |
11,10 |
758 |
OBERLE |
Gaetan |
|
SEM |
291 |
00:54:17 |
11,10 |
759 |
ZAMOLO |
Fiona |
Ac Centre Alsace |
JUF |
3 |
00:54:18 |
11,00 |
760 |
SENGLER |
Ivan |
|
JUM |
16 |
00:54:18 |
11,00 |
761 |
HECKENBENNER |
Reynald |
|
SEM |
292 |
00:54:18 |
11,00 |
762 |
SCHMITT |
Béatrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1F |
36 |
00:54:19 |
11,00 |
763 |
MAISSANT |
Michel |
|
V2M |
74 |
00:54:20 |
11,00 |
764 |
METZGER |
Pierre |
Tac Colmar |
V2M |
75 |
00:54:24 |
11,00 |
765 |
BLIND |
Sylvie |
|
SEF |
59 |
00:54:24 |
11,00 |
766 |
KLUR |
Louis |
|
V3M |
19 |
00:54:24 |
11,00 |
767 |
LESEIGNEUR |
Laurent |
Rhenalu |
V1M |
178 |
00:54:26 |
11,00 |
768 |
TRETZ |
Tim |
Csss Witternheim |
ESM |
35 |
00:54:26 |
11,00 |
769 |
DOSS |
Cidalia |
|
V1F |
37 |
00:54:26 |
11,00 |
770 |
VONARX |
Eric |
|
V1M |
179 |
00:54:26 |
11,00 |
771 |
KRUCK |
Pierre |
|
V2M |
76 |
00:54:28 |
11,00 |
772 |
KEHR |
Patricia |
Centre Hospitalier |
SEF |
60 |
00:54:28 |
11,00 |
773 |
ERBISTI |
Cécilia |
|
ESF |
16 |
00:54:29 |
11,00 |
774 |
CARME |
Fabrice |
Ecodestock |
V1M |
180 |
00:54:31 |
11,00 |
775 |
SIMONNOT |
Sylvie |
Ecodestocks |
SEF |
61 |
00:54:31 |
11,00 |
776 |
WOLFF |
Nicolas |
|
JUM |
17 |
00:54:32 |
11,00 |
777 |
CLERC CASPER |
Myriam |
Danse Africaine |
SEF |
62 |
00:54:34 |
11,00 |
778 |
RAZZINI |
Mathieu |
|
SEM |
293 |
00:54:35 |
11,00 |
779 |
HINKER |
Laurianne |
|
ESF |
17 |
00:54:36 |
11,00 |
780 |
MEUNIER |
Virginie |
|
SEF |
63 |
00:54:37 |
11,00 |
781 |
LOSSER |
Timothee |
|
SEM |
294 |
00:54:37 |
11,00 |
782 |
MALAISE |
Philippe |
|
SEM |
295 |
00:54:38 |
11,00 |
783 |
REIBEL |
Annick |
|
V2F |
9 |
00:54:38 |
11,00 |
784 |
FURSI |
Cathy |
Sncf |
SEF |
64 |
00:54:39 |
11,00 |
785 |
GORET |
Virginie |
|
V1F |
38 |
00:54:40 |
11,00 |
786 |
CLAUDOT |
Sebastien |
|
SEM |
296 |
00:54:40 |
11,00 |
787 |
DELOYE |
Pierrick |
|
V1M |
181 |
00:54:40 |
11,00 |
788 |
ANDRES |
Marie |
|
SEF |
65 |
00:54:41 |
11,00 |
789 |
CHASSEUIL |
Cédric |
|
V1M |
182 |
00:54:41 |
11,00 |
790 |
ROHMER |
Didier |
Socomec |
SEM |
297 |
00:54:45 |
11,00 |
791 |
KISTLER |
Luc |
|
V1M |
183 |
00:54:45 |
11,00 |
792 |
BARBARO |
Fiorello |
|
V3M |
20 |
00:54:46 |
11,00 |
793 |
HEUBERGER |
Anne |
|
SEF |
66 |
00:54:46 |
11,00 |
794 |
HAUMESSER |
Marc |
|
V2M |
77 |
00:54:48 |
10,90 |
795 |
HAAS |
Markus |
|
V1M |
184 |
00:54:48 |
10,90 |
796 |
CUGIER |
Guillaume |
|
SEM |
298 |
00:54:49 |
10,90 |
797 |
KOEPPEL |
Tania |
|
V1F |
39 |
00:54:49 |
10,90 |
798 |
BRAUN |
Muriel |
|
SEF |
67 |
00:54:53 |
10,90 |
799 |
MARCHAND |
Mickaël |
|
SEM |
299 |
00:54:53 |
10,90 |
800 |
GASSER |
Christophe |
|
V2M |
78 |
00:54:54 |
10,90 |
801 |
RITZENTHALER |
Christophe |
|
V1M |
185 |
00:54:54 |
10,90 |
802 |
SCHALK |
Sebastien |
Amcor Selestat |
SEM |
300 |
00:54:55 |
10,90 |
803 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
V3F |
3 |
00:54:57 |
10,90 |
804 |
FRITSCH |
Marc |
|
V1M |
186 |
00:54:58 |
10,90 |
805 |
KOPFF |
Nathalie |
|
V1F |
40 |
00:54:59 |
10,90 |
806 |
NOEL |
Sophie |
|
V1F |
41 |
00:55:00 |
10,90 |
807 |
LABOUREL |
Adrien |
|
SEM |
301 |
00:55:03 |
10,90 |
808 |
SCHMITT |
Aurélie |
|
SEF |
68 |
00:55:04 |
10,90 |
809 |
EICHE |
Cathy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2F |
10 |
00:55:04 |
10,90 |
810 |
WALTER |
Louis |
|
V3M |
21 |
00:55:06 |
10,90 |
811 |
STRAUB |
Andre |
Sport 2000 |
SEM |
302 |
00:55:07 |
10,90 |
812 |
DIENE |
Bouchra |
|
SEF |
69 |
00:55:07 |
10,90 |
813 |
LINDNER |
Caroline |
Socomec |
V1F |
42 |
00:55:08 |
10,90 |
814 |
ZIEGLER |
Emmanuelle |
|
SEF |
70 |
00:55:08 |
10,90 |
815 |
DENJEAN |
Cecile |
|
SEF |
71 |
00:55:08 |
10,90 |
816 |
BUJALSKI |
Mathieu |
|
SEM |
303 |
00:55:09 |
10,90 |
817 |
BARBOTTIN |
Loren |
|
SEF |
72 |
00:55:10 |
10,90 |
818 |
SCHMITT |
Julie |
|
SEF |
73 |
00:55:10 |
10,90 |
819 |
SOMMER |
Annick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1F |
43 |
00:55:11 |
10,90 |
820 |
FRITSCH |
Isabelle |
|
V2F |
11 |
00:55:14 |
10,90 |
821 |
ANCELOT |
Jerome |
|
SEM |
304 |
00:55:21 |
10,80 |
822 |
QUINTANT |
Richard |
|
SEM |
305 |
00:55:22 |
10,80 |
823 |
TISSERANT |
Stephanie |
|
V1F |
44 |
00:55:24 |
10,80 |
824 |
BRISCHOUX |
Raphael |
|
SEM |
306 |
00:55:24 |
10,80 |
825 |
HERR |
Jean-Michel |
Socomec |
V1M |
187 |
00:55:25 |
10,80 |
826 |
ECKERT |
Raphaël |
|
V1M |
188 |
00:55:25 |
10,80 |
827 |
MARANDET |
Suzette |
|
V2F |
12 |
00:55:26 |
10,80 |
828 |
STURM |
Pierre |
|
V1M |
189 |
00:55:26 |
10,80 |
829 |
SEEWALD |
Agnes |
|
V2F |
13 |
00:55:28 |
10,80 |
830 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V3M |
22 |
00:55:29 |
10,80 |
831 |
JOST |
Fabienne |
Galypotes |
V1F |
45 |
00:55:30 |
10,80 |
832 |
UBERALL |
Jean |
Schell & Cie |
SEM |
307 |
00:55:30 |
10,80 |
833 |
DE NARDIS |
Maxime |
|
SEM |
308 |
00:55:30 |
10,80 |
834 |
BOURREAU |
Gilles |
|
V1M |
190 |
00:55:31 |
10,80 |
835 |
HUIN |
Amaury |
|
SEM |
309 |
00:55:33 |
10,80 |
836 |
PLATZ |
Nathalie |
|
V1F |
46 |
00:55:33 |
10,80 |
837 |
VILLAUME |
Dominique |
Gendarmerie Colmar |
V2M |
79 |
00:55:34 |
10,80 |
838 |
ETTLINGER |
Virginie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1F |
47 |
00:55:35 |
10,80 |
839 |
MEYER |
Carmen |
|
V1F |
48 |
00:55:37 |
10,80 |
840 |
SCHMITT |
Rachel |
|
SEF |
74 |
00:55:38 |
10,80 |
841 |
HORNIER |
Claudine |
|
V1F |
49 |
00:55:39 |
10,80 |
842 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
|
V2M |
80 |
00:55:40 |
10,80 |
843 |
MAYER |
Jacques |
|
V2M |
81 |
00:55:40 |
10,80 |
844 |
TRABAND |
Claude |
Salm |
V2M |
82 |
00:55:42 |
10,80 |
845 |
MICHAUD |
Yves |
|
V1M |
191 |
00:55:46 |
10,80 |
846 |
MICHAUD |
Alexis |
|
CAM |
27 |
00:55:46 |
10,80 |
847 |
RIEG |
Sophie |
|
SEF |
75 |
00:55:48 |
10,80 |
848 |
ROIZIL |
Maurice |
Pass Running |
V2M |
83 |
00:55:50 |
10,70 |
849 |
LECAT |
Maurine |
|
SEF |
76 |
00:55:51 |
10,70 |
850 |
BILOCQ |
David |
|
V1M |
192 |
00:55:53 |
10,70 |
851 |
HECK |
Alexandre |
|
V1M |
193 |
00:55:54 |
10,70 |
852 |
CLEMENT |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
310 |
00:55:55 |
10,70 |
853 |
SCHOLLER |
Manuel |
|
SEM |
311 |
00:55:56 |
10,70 |
854 |
COSTANZO |
Santo |
|
V1M |
194 |
00:55:58 |
10,70 |
855 |
ROSENZWEY |
Josiane |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
V2F |
14 |
00:55:58 |
10,70 |
856 |
BRIOT |
Celine |
|
SEF |
77 |
00:55:58 |
10,70 |
857 |
JUNG-JACOB |
Alexandre |
|
SEM |
312 |
00:55:59 |
10,70 |
858 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Aabs |
SEF |
78 |
00:56:02 |
10,70 |
859 |
BURTSCHER |
Magalie |
|
SEF |
79 |
00:56:03 |
10,70 |
860 |
ROUX |
Dominique |
Club De Plongée De Sélestat |
V1M |
195 |
00:56:08 |
10,70 |
861 |
SCHNOELLER |
Mireille |
Csss Witternheim |
V1F |
50 |
00:56:08 |
10,70 |
862 |
WANNER |
Gerard |
|
V3M |
23 |
00:56:09 |
10,70 |
863 |
MAGNANENSI |
Patrice |
Sncf |
V1M |
196 |
00:56:10 |
10,70 |
864 |
GEORG |
Bernard |
Sncf |
V3M |
24 |
00:56:10 |
10,70 |
865 |
MOSER |
Lucien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M |
84 |
00:56:12 |
10,70 |
866 |
CARL |
Valerie |
Ecodestock |
V1F |
51 |
00:56:13 |
10,70 |
867 |
CARL |
Serge |
Ecodestock |
V1M |
197 |
00:56:14 |
10,70 |
868 |
BERGER |
Laetitia |
|
SEF |
80 |
00:56:17 |
10,70 |
869 |
DELACOTE |
Mario |
|
V1M |
198 |
00:56:17 |
10,70 |
870 |
LECOLE |
Delphine |
|
SEF |
81 |
00:56:18 |
10,70 |
871 |
GOETZ |
Patricia |
|
V1F |
52 |
00:56:20 |
10,70 |
872 |
LECAT |
Charles Edouard |
|
SEM |
313 |
00:56:25 |
10,60 |
873 |
VONNE |
Marie-Laure |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1F |
53 |
00:56:25 |
10,60 |
874 |
COURTOIS |
David |
|
V1M |
199 |
00:56:26 |
10,60 |
875 |
KOEHLER |
François |
|
SEM |
314 |
00:56:28 |
10,60 |
876 |
LAIACONA |
Viviane |
|
V1F |
54 |
00:56:28 |
10,60 |
877 |
LEMOINE-LE CLOIREC |
Alexis |
Loomis |
V1M |
200 |
00:56:30 |
10,60 |
878 |
MARCHAL |
Nathalie |
|
V2F |
15 |
00:56:30 |
10,60 |
879 |
SATO |
Toru |
|
V2M |
85 |
00:56:33 |
10,60 |
880 |
PREVOST |
Jean Marc |
|
SEM |
315 |
00:56:35 |
10,60 |
881 |
GENCER |
Hasan |
|
V2M |
86 |
00:56:37 |
10,60 |
882 |
METZ |
Anny |
|
V2F |
16 |
00:56:38 |
10,60 |
883 |
LEIBER WACKENHEIM |
Frederic |
|
SEM |
316 |
00:56:39 |
10,60 |
884 |
DILMETZ |
Julien |
|
SEM |
317 |
00:56:40 |
10,60 |
885 |
LEIBER WACKENHEIM |
Celine |
|
SEF |
82 |
00:56:40 |
10,60 |
886 |
LE GALL |
Yann |
|
V2M |
87 |
00:56:41 |
10,60 |
887 |
JAXEL |
Olivia |
Sncf |
SEF |
83 |
00:56:46 |
10,60 |
888 |
MAURER |
Fernand |
|
V3M |
25 |
00:56:46 |
10,60 |
889 |
SCHEU |
Philippe |
|
SEM |
318 |
00:56:47 |
10,60 |
890 |
GIESSLER |
Yvan |
|
SEM |
319 |
00:56:48 |
10,60 |
891 |
MAYER |
Philippe |
|
V2M |
88 |
00:56:50 |
10,60 |
892 |
BURGER |
Marianne |
|
SEF |
84 |
00:56:51 |
10,60 |
893 |
BOTTIN |
Carole |
|
SEF |
85 |
00:56:52 |
10,60 |
894 |
MEYER |
Elsa |
A Califourchette, Qu'Est-Ce Qu'On S'La Pète ! |
SEF |
86 |
00:56:52 |
10,60 |
895 |
BOUROUBA |
Harroun |
|
V2M |
89 |
00:56:53 |
10,50 |
896 |
STEEGER |
Philipee |
|
SEM |
320 |
00:56:53 |
10,50 |
897 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean-Luc |
|
V1M |
201 |
00:56:55 |
10,50 |
898 |
RIEDINGER |
Eric |
|
SEM |
321 |
00:56:56 |
10,50 |
899 |
HAUSWALD |
Christian |
Daramic |
V2M |
90 |
00:56:57 |
10,50 |
900 |
SCHNEIDER |
Herve |
|
V2M |
91 |
00:56:57 |
10,50 |
901 |
KOEBEL |
Maximilien |
|
ESM |
36 |
00:56:58 |
10,50 |
902 |
BILDSTEIN |
Delphine |
|
V1F |
55 |
00:56:58 |
10,50 |
903 |
FAHY |
Christian |
Freland |
V1M |
202 |
00:56:59 |
10,50 |
904 |
BOMARD |
Olivier |
|
V1M |
203 |
00:57:00 |
10,50 |
905 |
RINNE |
Maria Rosa |
|
ESF |
18 |
00:57:01 |
10,50 |
906 |
DUPONT |
Frédéric |
|
V2M |
92 |
00:57:05 |
10,50 |
907 |
WANNER |
Jeremy |
Amcor Selestat |
SEM |
322 |
00:57:05 |
10,50 |
908 |
ZELUS |
Guillaume |
|
JUM |
18 |
00:57:12 |
10,50 |
909 |
BOLE-BESANCON |
Yannick |
|
SEM |
323 |
00:57:12 |
10,50 |
910 |
RAUSCHER |
Roger |
|
V2M |
93 |
00:57:13 |
10,50 |
911 |
RAUSCHER |
Virginie |
|
V2F |
17 |
00:57:14 |
10,50 |
912 |
JOST |
Frédéric |
|
SEM |
324 |
00:57:15 |
10,50 |
913 |
VOEGELE |
Yves |
|
V2M |
94 |
00:57:15 |
10,50 |
914 |
BOURBOUL |
Caroline |
|
SEF |
87 |
00:57:16 |
10,50 |
915 |
MANGIN |
Pascale |
|
V2F |
18 |
00:57:17 |
10,50 |
916 |
HAHN |
Veronique |
|
V2F |
19 |
00:57:17 |
10,50 |
917 |
VALLES |
Estelle |
|
SEF |
88 |
00:57:21 |
10,50 |
918 |
DIENER |
Amandine |
|
SEF |
89 |
00:57:24 |
10,50 |
919 |
BOURGON |
Thierry |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sundhouse |
V1M |
204 |
00:57:27 |
10,40 |
920 |
SCHNELL |
Muriel |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
V1F |
56 |
00:57:29 |
10,40 |
921 |
VOLAND |
David |
|
SEM |
325 |
00:57:30 |
10,40 |
922 |
BURCKEL |
Alain |
|
SEM |
326 |
00:57:37 |
10,40 |
923 |
LOSSER |
Michel |
|
V1M |
205 |
00:57:40 |
10,40 |
924 |
SCHUMACHER |
Christian |
|
V1M |
206 |
00:57:44 |
10,40 |
925 |
KUNTZMANN |
Christophe |
Socomec |
V1M |
207 |
00:57:46 |
10,40 |
926 |
WEISSER |
Philippe |
Sncf |
V1M |
208 |
00:57:47 |
10,40 |
927 |
MILITZER |
Véronique |
|
V1F |
57 |
00:57:50 |
10,40 |
928 |
HECKE |
Elizabete |
Hcc |
V1F |
58 |
00:57:50 |
10,40 |
929 |
BECARD |
Xavier |
Ville De Selestat |
SEM |
327 |
00:57:52 |
10,40 |
930 |
SALBER |
David |
|
V1M |
209 |
00:57:53 |
10,40 |
931 |
FRANCOIS |
Nicolas |
|
SEM |
328 |
00:57:58 |
10,40 |
932 |
FLEITH |
Daniel |
|
SEM |
329 |
00:57:59 |
10,30 |
933 |
BAUM |
Margaux |
|
ESF |
19 |
00:58:03 |
10,30 |
934 |
DANNER |
Maryline |
|
SEF |
90 |
00:58:05 |
10,30 |
935 |
LEHRER |
Christiane |
Rosheim Running |
V2F |
20 |
00:58:05 |
10,30 |
936 |
BRACONNIER |
Jean-Charles |
|
V1M |
210 |
00:58:08 |
10,30 |
937 |
DUFOUR |
Francois |
|
V3M |
26 |
00:58:11 |
10,30 |
938 |
METZGER |
Cedric |
|
SEM |
330 |
00:58:12 |
10,30 |
939 |
MOREL |
Michel |
|
V3M |
27 |
00:58:14 |
10,30 |
940 |
PATES |
Virgile |
Ville De Selestat |
V1M |
211 |
00:58:15 |
10,30 |
941 |
VIAIN |
Philippe |
|
V1M |
212 |
00:58:16 |
10,30 |
942 |
BOHN |
Martial |
|
V2M |
95 |
00:58:17 |
10,30 |
943 |
SUHNER |
Mickael |
|
SEM |
331 |
00:58:17 |
10,30 |
944 |
BEYER |
Veronique |
|
V1F |
59 |
00:58:17 |
10,30 |
945 |
LOEGEL |
David |
|
SEM |
332 |
00:58:18 |
10,30 |
946 |
LEYES |
Bianca |
|
SEF |
91 |
00:58:19 |
10,30 |
947 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Marie Paule |
Vosgirunner |
V1F |
60 |
00:58:19 |
10,30 |
948 |
KENNEDY |
Elizabeth |
|
SEF |
92 |
00:58:19 |
10,30 |
949 |
LANG |
Sophie |
Esplanade |
V1F |
61 |
00:58:20 |
10,30 |
950 |
LANGLOIS |
Pierre |
|
V4M |
3 |
00:58:26 |
10,30 |
951 |
YNARD |
Olivier |
|
V1M |
213 |
00:58:29 |
10,30 |
952 |
PRYBYLA |
Davy |
|
SEM |
333 |
00:58:29 |
10,30 |
953 |
BERTRAND |
Marie-Jeanne |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
V1F |
62 |
00:58:31 |
10,30 |
954 |
BERTIN |
Guillaume |
|
SEM |
334 |
00:58:32 |
10,30 |
955 |
JESEL |
Jean-Philippe |
|
V1M |
214 |
00:58:40 |
10,20 |
956 |
JACQUOT |
Katia |
As La Claquette |
SEF |
93 |
00:58:41 |
10,20 |
957 |
JEHL |
Marie-Renee |
|
V1F |
63 |
00:58:45 |
10,20 |
958 |
OUI |
Fatima |
|
V1F |
64 |
00:58:46 |
10,20 |
959 |
AURIAULT |
Jean Marc |
|
V2M |
96 |
00:58:47 |
10,20 |
960 |
HOEFFEL |
Isabelle |
|
V2F |
21 |
00:58:47 |
10,20 |
961 |
LABERGER |
Valerie |
|
SEF |
94 |
00:58:52 |
10,20 |
962 |
LERNOUT/DUMESNIL |
Laury |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEF |
95 |
00:58:53 |
10,20 |
963 |
HIEBER |
Emmanuel |
|
SEM |
335 |
00:58:57 |
10,20 |
964 |
LOGEL |
Jean |
Mussig |
V2M |
97 |
00:58:58 |
10,20 |
965 |
GAVROY |
Gilles |
|
SEM |
336 |
00:59:01 |
10,20 |
966 |
UNTERSTOCK |
Nathalie |
|
V1F |
65 |
00:59:01 |
10,20 |
967 |
DANNENHOFFER |
Eric |
|
V1M |
215 |
00:59:03 |
10,20 |
968 |
LOUZY |
Noemie |
|
SEF |
96 |
00:59:03 |
10,20 |
969 |
MEZIANE |
Stéphanie |
|
SEF |
97 |
00:59:04 |
10,20 |
970 |
ADUIN |
Pierre-Antoine |
|
SEM |
337 |
00:59:04 |
10,20 |
971 |
MORIN |
Mylène |
|
SEF |
98 |
00:59:05 |
10,20 |
972 |
BARB |
Remy |
|
V2M |
98 |
00:59:06 |
10,20 |
973 |
NUSS |
Marie |
Csss Witternheim |
ESF |
20 |
00:59:07 |
10,10 |
974 |
AUBRY |
Sylviane |
|
V2F |
22 |
00:59:09 |
10,10 |
975 |
FRIESE |
Cornelia |
Lauftreff Breisach |
V1F |
66 |
00:59:13 |
10,10 |
976 |
HIRN |
Jean Claude |
Transgourmet |
V2M |
99 |
00:59:15 |
10,10 |
977 |
BROUDIN |
Martine |
|
V1F |
67 |
00:59:19 |
10,10 |
978 |
WURTZ |
Jerome |
|
SEM |
338 |
00:59:22 |
10,10 |
979 |
ACKER |
Claude |
Dhj International |
V2M |
100 |
00:59:23 |
10,10 |
980 |
TURKMEN |
Selma |
Dhj International |
SEF |
99 |
00:59:27 |
10,10 |
981 |
LEGRAIN |
Véronique |
|
V1F |
68 |
00:59:28 |
10,10 |
982 |
WEBER |
Axelle |
Ac Centre Alsace |
CAF |
3 |
00:59:28 |
10,10 |
983 |
RUDLOFF |
Hubert |
|
V2M |
101 |
00:59:29 |
10,10 |
984 |
HADJERAS |
Rachel |
Karate Club Kyokushinkai Kunheim |
SEF |
100 |
00:59:30 |
10,10 |
985 |
SCHWOB |
Philippe |
Sncf |
V1M |
216 |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
986 |
RINGEISEN |
Anne |
|
V1F |
69 |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
987 |
SPERY |
Marion |
|
V1F |
70 |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
988 |
AUTIN |
Aliette |
|
SEF |
101 |
00:59:36 |
10,10 |
989 |
KILLY |
Marie |
Csm Soultz |
V2F |
23 |
00:59:37 |
10,10 |
990 |
KOHLER |
Chloé |
|
SEF |
102 |
00:59:38 |
10,10 |
991 |
FUHRMANN |
Alain |
|
V3M |
28 |
00:59:42 |
10,10 |
992 |
PFLEGER |
Cindy |
|
SEF |
103 |
00:59:42 |
10,10 |
993 |
HERTWEG |
Nathan |
Ce Apei Centre Alsace |
SEM |
339 |
00:59:43 |
10,00 |
994 |
GERARD |
Christel |
Lmc |
SEF |
104 |
00:59:43 |
10,00 |
995 |
GEROLT |
Lise |
|
SEF |
105 |
00:59:51 |
10,00 |
996 |
FROMMER |
Francoise |
Gunnebo |
V1F |
71 |
00:59:52 |
10,00 |
997 |
DRACON |
Juliette |
|
SEF |
106 |
01:00:01 |
10,00 |
998 |
MONIER |
Christelle |
Credit Mutuel |
SEF |
107 |
01:00:04 |
10,00 |
999 |
WEHRLE |
Gilbert |
S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
V2M |
102 |
01:00:07 |
10,00 |
1000 |
WEHRLE-MARTIN |
Michèle |
|
V2F |
24 |
01:00:08 |
10,00 |
1001 |
AUBRY |
Theroigne |
|
SEF |
108 |
01:00:13 |
10,00 |
1002 |
LAIACONA |
Eva |
|
CAF |
4 |
01:00:15 |
10,00 |
1003 |
ECK |
Sylvain |
|
SEM |
340 |
01:00:19 |
9,90 |
1004 |
GREINER |
Sylvie |
|
V1F |
72 |
01:00:21 |
9,90 |
1005 |
COURDIER |
Philippe |
|
V2M |
103 |
01:00:23 |
9,90 |
1006 |
SPEISSEM |
Philippe |
|
V1M |
217 |
01:00:24 |
9,90 |
1007 |
HERT |
Stéphanie |
|
V1F |
73 |
01:00:26 |
9,90 |
1008 |
GEORG |
Bénédicte |
|
SEF |
109 |
01:00:27 |
9,90 |
1009 |
SIMUONG |
Alain |
Cus Habitat |
V1M |
218 |
01:00:29 |
9,90 |
1010 |
HUCK |
Patrick |
|
V1M |
219 |
01:00:34 |
9,90 |
1011 |
BERTSCH |
Christophe |
|
V1M |
220 |
01:00:38 |
9,90 |
1012 |
BERTSCH |
Stéphanie |
|
V1F |
74 |
01:00:38 |
9,90 |
1013 |
QUERCY |
Sébastien |
|
V1M |
221 |
01:00:39 |
9,90 |
1014 |
QUERCY |
Sandra |
|
SEF |
110 |
01:00:40 |
9,90 |
1015 |
BECK |
Pascal |
|
SEM |
341 |
01:00:40 |
9,90 |
1016 |
ZIMMER |
Sabine |
|
SEF |
111 |
01:00:40 |
9,90 |
1017 |
VOELKLIN |
Carole |
|
SEF |
112 |
01:00:41 |
9,90 |
1018 |
KEMPF |
Nathalie |
|
V1F |
75 |
01:00:44 |
9,90 |
1019 |
HARMELI-MAURER |
Sonia |
|
SEF |
113 |
01:00:46 |
9,90 |
1020 |
SCHUHLER |
Carole |
|
SEF |
114 |
01:00:47 |
9,90 |
1021 |
DEMOGET |
Daniel |
Ajea Etigny |
V3M |
29 |
01:00:47 |
9,90 |
1022 |
TRUSCH |
Francis |
|
V2M |
104 |
01:00:47 |
9,90 |
1023 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Jean-Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V3M |
30 |
01:00:47 |
9,90 |
1024 |
ANNECCHINI |
Anne Marie |
|
V1F |
76 |
01:00:48 |
9,90 |
1025 |
COPIN |
Lorenzo |
|
SEM |
342 |
01:00:50 |
9,90 |
1026 |
SCHNETZ |
Emmanuel |
|
V1M |
222 |
01:00:50 |
9,90 |
1027 |
SCHNETZ |
Audrey |
|
SEF |
115 |
01:00:51 |
9,90 |
1028 |
JUNG |
Christophe |
|
V2M |
105 |
01:00:55 |
9,80 |
1029 |
BELLICAM |
Raphael |
|
SEM |
343 |
01:00:55 |
9,80 |
1030 |
MAURER |
Manuel |
|
V1M |
223 |
01:00:55 |
9,80 |
1031 |
MAURER |
Laurence |
|
SEF |
116 |
01:00:57 |
9,80 |
1032 |
ROOS |
Sylvie |
|
SEF |
117 |
01:00:58 |
9,80 |
1033 |
ROSE |
Colette |
As La Claquette |
V1F |
77 |
01:01:00 |
9,80 |
1034 |
BERRIRI |
Nadia |
|
SEF |
118 |
01:01:00 |
9,80 |
1035 |
KLEIN |
Suzanne |
Les Trottinettes |
V2F |
25 |
01:01:00 |
9,80 |
1036 |
JOOST |
Celine |
|
SEF |
119 |
01:01:01 |
9,80 |
1037 |
DIETZ |
Estelle |
Ville De Selestat |
SEF |
120 |
01:01:01 |
9,80 |
1038 |
DE MONTIGNY |
Jacky |
|
V2M |
106 |
01:01:02 |
9,80 |
1039 |
FAULCONNIER |
Nathalie |
|
V1F |
78 |
01:01:09 |
9,80 |
1040 |
MEYER |
Stephane |
|
V1M |
224 |
01:01:10 |
9,80 |
1041 |
CAMERLO |
Katia |
|
SEF |
121 |
01:01:15 |
9,80 |
1042 |
PFLEGER |
Laura |
|
ESF |
21 |
01:01:15 |
9,80 |
1043 |
FRANCK |
Joelle |
|
V1F |
79 |
01:01:16 |
9,80 |
1044 |
PRUVOST |
Florence |
|
V1F |
80 |
01:01:17 |
9,80 |
1045 |
KASPROWIEZ |
Kathy |
|
SEF |
122 |
01:01:23 |
9,80 |
1046 |
DUBAIL |
Sophie |
Sncf |
V1F |
81 |
01:01:24 |
9,80 |
1047 |
METZ |
Béatrice |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
V2F |
26 |
01:01:25 |
9,80 |
1048 |
ABECASSIS |
Jean-Didier |
Sncf |
V1M |
225 |
01:01:26 |
9,80 |
1049 |
WENDLING |
Jean Luc |
|
V1M |
226 |
01:01:26 |
9,80 |
1050 |
PAVOT |
Nicole |
|
SEF |
123 |
01:01:29 |
9,80 |
1051 |
SCHUSTER |
Christine |
|
V1F |
82 |
01:01:32 |
9,80 |
1052 |
LAFON |
Claire |
|
SEF |
124 |
01:01:41 |
9,70 |
1053 |
HERBRECH |
Bertrand |
|
V1M |
227 |
01:01:43 |
9,70 |
1054 |
SCHWOB |
Gilles |
Sncf |
V1M |
228 |
01:01:52 |
9,70 |
1055 |
GOELLER |
Vanessa |
|
SEF |
125 |
01:01:56 |
9,70 |
1056 |
LOGEL |
Tiphaine |
|
V1F |
83 |
01:02:00 |
9,70 |
1057 |
WEBER |
Patricia |
|
V2F |
27 |
01:02:07 |
9,70 |
1058 |
WEILLER |
Didier |
Ce Apei Centre Alsace |
V2M |
107 |
01:02:07 |
9,70 |
1059 |
COQUILLAY |
Claire |
|
V2F |
28 |
01:02:08 |
9,70 |
1060 |
GERBER |
Marc |
|
SEM |
344 |
01:02:11 |
9,60 |
1061 |
KLEIN |
Francis |
|
V1M |
229 |
01:02:11 |
9,60 |
1062 |
NIORÉ |
Jean Christophe |
|
V1M |
230 |
01:02:11 |
9,60 |
1063 |
LARUE |
Eric |
|
V1M |
231 |
01:02:11 |
9,60 |
1064 |
CALLEA |
Catherine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2F |
29 |
01:02:14 |
9,60 |
1065 |
STEIB |
Frederic |
Cus Habitat |
SEM |
345 |
01:02:27 |
9,60 |
1066 |
HUSSER |
Marie Laure |
|
SEF |
126 |
01:02:29 |
9,60 |
1067 |
LOSSER |
Astrid |
|
V1F |
84 |
01:02:45 |
9,60 |
1068 |
FUNKE |
Pierre Nicolas |
|
SEM |
346 |
01:02:47 |
9,60 |
1069 |
PUIGSEGUR |
Sophie |
|
V1F |
85 |
01:02:48 |
9,60 |
1070 |
ANIDO |
Aline |
|
SEF |
127 |
01:02:48 |
9,60 |
1071 |
BRAND |
René |
|
V4M |
4 |
01:02:50 |
9,50 |
1072 |
GRAEHLING |
Pascal |
|
V1M |
232 |
01:02:56 |
9,50 |
1073 |
MAZZA |
Céline |
|
SEF |
128 |
01:02:57 |
9,50 |
1074 |
HORNIER |
Erwan |
|
V1M |
233 |
01:03:06 |
9,50 |
1075 |
FISCHER |
Marion |
|
SEF |
129 |
01:03:12 |
9,50 |
1076 |
HUSSER |
Caroline |
|
V2F |
30 |
01:03:14 |
9,50 |
1077 |
PONSGEN |
David |
|
SEM |
347 |
01:03:17 |
9,50 |
1078 |
GUEHERY |
Freddy |
|
SEM |
348 |
01:03:17 |
9,50 |
1079 |
LHOMME |
Clara |
|
CAF |
5 |
01:03:26 |
9,50 |
1080 |
SPIEGEL |
Virginie |
|
V1F |
86 |
01:03:28 |
9,50 |
1081 |
BOSCHERO |
Valérie |
|
V1F |
87 |
01:03:28 |
9,50 |
1082 |
LHOMME |
Francois |
|
V1M |
234 |
01:03:33 |
9,40 |
1083 |
GRISS |
Estelle |
|
SEF |
130 |
01:03:39 |
9,40 |
1084 |
STRASBACH |
Laure |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1F |
88 |
01:03:43 |
9,40 |
1085 |
TROPHY |
Jean Luc |
|
V3M |
31 |
01:03:48 |
9,40 |
1086 |
ROUX |
Valérie |
Club De Plongée De Sélestat |
V1F |
89 |
01:03:50 |
9,40 |
1087 |
LAGRAVIÈRE |
Stéphane |
Club De Plongée De Sélestat |
SEM |
349 |
01:03:50 |
9,40 |
1088 |
MICHAUD |
Hélène |
|
V1F |
90 |
01:03:51 |
9,40 |
1089 |
SCHAAL |
Isabelle |
|
V1F |
91 |
01:03:52 |
9,40 |
1090 |
HOUBRE |
Fabienne |
|
V1F |
92 |
01:03:56 |
9,40 |
1091 |
NEUROHR |
Marine |
|
SEF |
131 |
01:04:05 |
9,40 |
1092 |
HOEPFNER |
Raphaele |
|
SEF |
132 |
01:04:05 |
9,40 |
1093 |
GEORGER |
Marie |
|
V2F |
31 |
01:04:08 |
9,40 |
1094 |
FOHRER |
Cécile |
Le Globule Qui Court |
SEF |
133 |
01:04:08 |
9,40 |
1095 |
WIPF-SCHEIBEL |
Veronique |
|
V1F |
93 |
01:04:09 |
9,40 |
1096 |
WENDLING |
Laurence |
|
V1F |
94 |
01:04:10 |
9,40 |
1097 |
VALENTIN |
Pierre |
As La Claquette |
V4M |
5 |
01:04:19 |
9,30 |
1098 |
MOUAHEB |
Catherine |
|
V1F |
95 |
01:04:23 |
9,30 |
1099 |
HAAS |
Marion |
|
SEF |
134 |
01:04:24 |
9,30 |
1100 |
MOUSSU |
Maud |
|
SEF |
135 |
01:04:24 |
9,30 |
1101 |
HALIPRET MARGOLLE |
Marie Noel |
Pass Running |
V2F |
32 |
01:04:48 |
9,30 |
1102 |
VILLEGER |
Marie-Helene |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
V2F |
33 |
01:04:50 |
9,30 |
1103 |
QUINTANA |
Amelie |
|
SEF |
136 |
01:04:53 |
9,20 |
1104 |
BERTHENET |
Emilie |
|
SEF |
137 |
01:04:59 |
9,20 |
1105 |
MEYER |
Cristel |
Crémant D'Or |
V1F |
96 |
01:05:16 |
9,20 |
1106 |
DEMOGET |
Chantal |
|
V2F |
34 |
01:05:34 |
9,20 |
1107 |
ZUGMEYER |
Delphine |
Sc Selstat Volley |
SEF |
138 |
01:05:47 |
9,10 |
1108 |
MARGOLLE |
Jean-Pierre |
|
V2M |
108 |
01:05:52 |
9,10 |
1109 |
PETERSCHMITT |
Perrine |
|
CAF |
6 |
01:05:54 |
9,10 |
1110 |
LEGRAND |
Anne Sandrine |
|
V1F |
97 |
01:06:01 |
9,10 |
1111 |
DUPUY |
Geraldine |
Colmar Speed D'Ranner |
V1F |
98 |
01:06:01 |
9,10 |
1112 |
UMBDENSTOCK |
Marie |
|
SEF |
139 |
01:06:14 |
9,10 |
1113 |
EBERHARDT |
Marc |
|
SEM |
350 |
01:06:15 |
9,10 |
1114 |
BRETON PIEME |
Veronique |
|
V1F |
99 |
01:06:18 |
9,00 |
1115 |
URBAN |
Nadine |
|
V1F |
100 |
01:06:23 |
9,00 |
1116 |
GROUBET |
Rachel |
|
SEF |
140 |
01:06:24 |
9,00 |
1117 |
CLAIR |
Jeremie |
|
ESM |
37 |
01:06:30 |
9,00 |
1118 |
NORTH |
Florence |
|
SEF |
141 |
01:06:34 |
9,00 |
1119 |
DOLLINGER |
Arthur |
Credit Mutuel |
CAM |
28 |
01:06:36 |
9,00 |
1120 |
DOLLINGER |
Laure |
Credit Mutuel |
V1F |
101 |
01:06:37 |
9,00 |
1121 |
GEIST |
Lucie |
|
SEF |
142 |
01:06:44 |
9,00 |
1122 |
LEONHARD |
Claire |
|
SEF |
143 |
01:06:44 |
9,00 |
1123 |
BATZENHOFFER |
Gilbert |
|
V4M |
6 |
01:06:45 |
9,00 |
1124 |
SCHWOB |
Elisa |
Danse Africaine |
SEF |
144 |
01:06:48 |
9,00 |
1125 |
SIMON |
Philippe |
Danse Africaine |
V1M |
235 |
01:06:48 |
9,00 |
1126 |
BOUROUBA |
Anne Marie |
|
V1F |
102 |
01:06:49 |
9,00 |
1127 |
BRÉMAUD |
Christine |
|
V1F |
103 |
01:06:52 |
9,00 |
1128 |
BRÉMAUD |
Luc |
|
V1M |
236 |
01:06:52 |
9,00 |
1129 |
HELMER |
Evelyne |
|
V1F |
104 |
01:06:52 |
9,00 |
1130 |
PUISSANT |
Laurence |
|
V1F |
105 |
01:06:52 |
9,00 |
1131 |
DESPREZ |
Nathalie |
|
SEF |
145 |
01:06:53 |
9,00 |
1132 |
BOLON |
Thierry |
|
V1M |
237 |
01:06:58 |
9,00 |
1133 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Humanis |
SEM |
351 |
01:06:59 |
9,00 |
1134 |
DEHALU |
Julie |
Rth |
SEF |
146 |
01:07:08 |
8,90 |
1135 |
MARTELLEUR |
Michele |
Rth |
V2F |
35 |
01:07:31 |
8,90 |
1136 |
FAUTHOUX |
Nathalie |
|
SEF |
147 |
01:07:31 |
8,90 |
1137 |
BOYER |
Fabienne |
|
V1F |
106 |
01:07:34 |
8,90 |
1138 |
VERGER |
Catherine |
|
V1F |
107 |
01:07:51 |
8,80 |
1139 |
BARILLER |
Jeanie |
Ge Power Conversion Champigneulles |
SEF |
148 |
01:07:56 |
8,80 |
1140 |
LOUCIF |
Raphaëlle |
|
V1F |
108 |
01:07:58 |
8,80 |
1141 |
FOUGOU |
Christian |
|
V1M |
238 |
01:08:19 |
8,80 |
1142 |
WALTER |
Sylvie |
|
V1F |
109 |
01:09:23 |
8,60 |
1143 |
LAFAY |
Annick |
Les Trottinettes |
V2F |
36 |
01:09:26 |
8,60 |
1144 |
ROECKER |
Monique |
Les Trottinettes |
V2F |
37 |
01:09:26 |
8,60 |
1145 |
PRIM |
Daniel |
Quatz'Trotters |
V3M |
32 |
01:09:54 |
8,60 |
1146 |
RUEFF |
Alexandre |
Africateam |
SEM |
352 |
01:10:01 |
8,60 |
1147 |
KOKKALI |
Stefania |
|
SEF |
149 |
01:10:04 |
8,60 |
1148 |
SCHMITT |
Rachel |
|
SEF |
150 |
01:10:13 |
8,50 |
1149 |
HILBIG |
Maxime |
Dhj International |
SEM |
353 |
01:10:51 |
8,50 |
1150 |
HILBIG |
Marion |
Dhj International |
SEF |
151 |
01:10:51 |
8,50 |
1151 |
DEVAUX |
Guilhem |
|
SEM |
354 |
01:10:53 |
8,50 |
1152 |
JOINT |
Magalie |
|
SEF |
152 |
01:11:37 |
8,40 |
1153 |
GIGLEUX |
Frederique |
|
SEF |
153 |
01:11:37 |
8,40 |
1154 |
ELFAIZ |
Saltana |
|
SEF |
154 |
01:12:17 |
8,30 |
1155 |
UHLEN |
Stephane |
|
SEM |
355 |
01:12:58 |
8,20 |
1156 |
JAEGLER |
Michel |
Ville De Selestat |
V1M |
239 |
01:13:04 |
8,20 |
1157 |
MARCHAL |
Herve |
|
V1M |
240 |
01:13:09 |
8,20 |
1158 |
CULIBRK |
Frederic |
|
SEM |
356 |
01:13:27 |
8,20 |
1159 |
ANTZEMBERGER |
Christine |
Amicale Hospitalier Selestat |
SEF |
155 |
01:13:44 |
8,10 |
1160 |
SERVAIS |
Laurence |
|
SEF |
156 |
01:16:45 |
7,80 |
1161 |
MEYER |
Sophie |
|
SEF |
157 |
01:24:17 |
7,10 |