Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:01 |
03'12''10 |
18.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:07 |
03'18''70 |
18.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:36 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:53 |
03'23''30 |
17.71 |
1991 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
ERBS |
Békim |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:33:54 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:34:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:05 |
03'24''50 |
17.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
Guthertz Team |
00:34:22 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:34:31 |
03'27''10 |
17.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
HECKEL |
Thomas |
Steinseltz |
00:35:02 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0011 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:22 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0012 |
LAURET |
Pierre |
Alstom |
00:36:11 |
03'37''10 |
16.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:36:11 |
03'37''10 |
16.58 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
NETZER |
Sébastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:36:17 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0015 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:34 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1963 |
V1M |
0007 |
0016 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:38 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0017 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:44 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0018 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Gunther Walter |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0019 |
BONNET |
Antoine |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16.21 |
1989 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:37:22 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
1991 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:37:31 |
03'45''10 |
15.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:37:37 |
03'45''70 |
15.95 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0023 |
MUTZIG |
Raphaël |
Hoenheim |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1989 |
SEM |
0012 |
0024 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Froeschwiller |
00:37:50 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0026 |
ROTT |
Stéphane |
Riedseltz |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0028 |
STAB |
Albert |
Eichelthal |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0029 |
SCHMIDT |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0030 |
KIENTZI |
Marcel |
Dekra Inspection |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0015 |
0031 |
PFISTER |
Victor |
Guthertz Team |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1992 |
SEM |
0016 |
0032 |
PHILIPPS |
Pierre |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:38:39 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0033 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jogrleteam |
00:38:45 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
0034 |
RENCKERT |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0035 |
SCHINI |
Romain |
Hohwiller |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
0036 |
SCHMITT |
André |
Fc Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0037 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0038 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0039 |
HICKEL |
Laurent |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
0040 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
0041 |
WEISSE |
Henri |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0042 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0043 |
KNITTEL |
Daniel |
Altenstadt |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0044 |
PFISTER |
Xavier |
Guthertz Team |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1994 |
JUM |
0002 |
0045 |
DUPUIS |
Alexandre |
Rittershoffen |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0046 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0048 |
HAMEL |
Loic |
Ludovic |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0049 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1954 |
V2M |
0011 |
0050 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
La Saline |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0051 |
PONY |
Maximin |
Biarritz Olympique Tri. |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1991 |
SEM |
0022 |
0052 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir À Hasselfurth |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0053 |
KREMSER |
Grégory |
Guthertz Team |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0023 |
0054 |
PELLEGRINI |
Thierry |
Jeune de Lampertsloch |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0055 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0056 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0057 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Acp Mothern |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0058 |
EHRISMANN |
Marianne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0059 |
RIHERT |
Amaury |
Riedseltz |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
0060 |
KNAEBEL |
Sébastien |
La Saline |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0061 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Schleithal |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1953 |
V2M |
0015 |
0062 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
Guthertz Team |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0063 |
ZACARIAS |
David |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1988 |
SEM |
0025 |
0064 |
GRIES |
Christian |
La Saline |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0065 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0066 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Rbn |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0067 |
LAUG |
Thomas |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1994 |
JUM |
0003 |
0068 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0069 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0070 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0071 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Laufteam Felserland |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0072 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0073 |
SCHEIB |
Cédric |
As Hunspach |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
0074 |
GARINO |
Florian |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1983 |
SEM |
0028 |
0075 |
WALTHER |
Eric |
Pfaffenbronn |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
0076 |
LIENHART |
Joël |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1994 |
JUM |
0004 |
0077 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sports |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0078 |
KUNHLE |
Claude |
Guthertz Team |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
0079 |
DONNATE |
Philippe |
Acp Mothern |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0080 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Tc Drusenheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0081 |
BALL |
Patrick |
Rittershoffen |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
0082 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0083 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
0084 |
HELM |
Valérie |
Top Form |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0085 |
JOERGER |
André |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0086 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1973 |
SEM |
0031 |
0087 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
Gunther Walter |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0088 |
LE MEUR |
Stéphane |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1973 |
SEM |
0032 |
0089 |
KREISS |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0025 |
0090 |
SPECHT |
Céline |
Top Form |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0091 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1963 |
V1M |
0026 |
0092 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1960 |
V2M |
0021 |
0093 |
SCHWOERER |
Remi |
La Saline |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0094 |
WEISHAAR |
Denis |
La Saline |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1973 |
SEM |
0033 |
0095 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphaël |
Strasbourg |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
0096 |
BCANCHEBARBE |
Thomas |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1992 |
SEM |
0034 |
0097 |
JAKOB |
Patrick |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0098 |
AMIERE |
Laurent |
Kutzenhausen |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
0099 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Hoenheim |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0100 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Guthertz Team |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0101 |
KNITTEL |
Patrice |
Wissembourg |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0102 |
DENAJEAN |
Teddy |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1992 |
SEM |
0038 |
0103 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0104 |
KNITTEL |
René |
Wissembourg |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0105 |
BUCHERT |
Christian |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0106 |
DECK |
Damien |
Dylan |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0023 |
0107 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0108 |
MATTEL |
Didier |
Bruker Biospin |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0109 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Sessenheim |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0110 |
LUTZ |
Nicolas |
Sexy plaisir |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0111 |
HECKEL |
Daniel |
As Gunther Walter |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1953 |
V2M |
0024 |
0112 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Schleithal |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0040 |
0113 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Stéphane |
Betschdorf |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1974 |
SEM |
0041 |
0114 |
ROEHRIG |
Nicolas |
Riedseltz |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
0115 |
KUNTZMANN |
Nicolas |
La Saline |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0043 |
0116 |
DESERT |
Emeric |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1989 |
SEM |
0044 |
0117 |
HUTT |
Sonia |
La Saline |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0118 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0025 |
0119 |
GABRISCH |
Caroline |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0120 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Saline |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0026 |
0121 |
PEOT |
Sébastien |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1990 |
SEM |
0045 |
0122 |
BIHLER |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0123 |
SOULATGE |
Arnaud |
Gsbdd Strasbourg |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0046 |
0124 |
HAMART |
David |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0032 |
0125 |
FREY |
Jean Paul |
Seebach |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0126 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
0127 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0128 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0129 |
GABRISCH |
Stephan |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1963 |
V1M |
0036 |
0130 |
GUITTET |
Mireille |
Guthertz Team |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0131 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Drusenheim |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0037 |
0132 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1973 |
SEM |
0047 |
0133 |
LECLERC |
Yann |
Retschwiller |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0134 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0135 |
MARCQ |
Alexandre |
Dingsheim |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
0136 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1964 |
V1F |
0007 |
0137 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
0138 |
HITSCHLER |
Sébastien |
Riedseltz |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1981 |
SEM |
0049 |
0139 |
BUHLER |
Vincent |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0140 |
DONNATE |
Marie Claude |
Acp Mothern |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0141 |
HAGER |
Léon |
Acp Mothern |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0142 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0028 |
0143 |
VOLTZ |
Joël |
La Saline |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1973 |
SEM |
0050 |
0144 |
MORAUX |
Alban |
Aschbach |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1984 |
SEM |
0051 |
0145 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Ville De Haguenau |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1964 |
V1M |
0040 |
0146 |
BONNET |
Christophe |
Schoenenbourg |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |
0147 |
GERTZ |
Daniel |
Hatten |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1964 |
V1M |
0042 |
0148 |
JOLIVET |
Frédéric |
Drachenbronn |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0052 |
0149 |
BOROAS |
Anthony |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0053 |
0150 |
MICHEL |
Carole |
Top Form |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0151 |
ANZALONE |
Tony |
Altenstadt |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0152 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
0153 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ascl Saverne |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0154 |
PLAUTZ |
Stéphane |
Drachenbronn |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0054 |
0155 |
CERGIC |
Predrag |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0156 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0157 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0158 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1984 |
SEF |
0009 |
0159 |
DEMMERLE |
Aline |
Memmelshoffen |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0160 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |
0161 |
HOERTH |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0162 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
Interlum |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1964 |
V1M |
0045 |
0163 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
0164 |
EICHWALD |
Danièle |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
0165 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
Eberbach Seltz |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0166 |
BECK |
Cathie |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
0167 |
LEIBEL |
Karine |
Riedseltz |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0168 |
BECK |
Joseph |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
0169 |
LE DU |
Arnaud |
Altenstadt |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0046 |
0170 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0171 |
BAUER |
Clairette |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1963 |
V1F |
0012 |
0172 |
STACHNIK |
Geneviève |
Haguenau |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1975 |
SEF |
0010 |
0173 |
DIEBOLD |
Hélène |
Birlenbach |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1974 |
SEF |
0011 |
0174 |
ACKERMANN |
Gabi |
Ana lauterbourg |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0175 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1961 |
V2M |
0032 |
0176 |
BUCHERT |
David |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0055 |
0177 |
LINDER |
Xavier |
Rugby Lauterbourg |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
0178 |
GIECK |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0179 |
DUPUIS |
Estelle |
Reichshoffen |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0180 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |
0181 |
RUBY |
Frédéric |
SP Soultz Sous Forêts |
01:04:03 |
06'24''30 |
9.37 |
1982 |
SEM |
0056 |
0182 |
PAURIOL |
Stéphane |
2e Régiment de Houssard |
01:07:58 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1987 |
SEM |
0057 |
0183 |
GUERRERO |
|
2e Régiment de Houssard |
01:07:58 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0047 |
0184 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
01:29:49 |
08'58''90 |
6.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |