Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club/Ville/Asso |
A/N |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Temps |
1 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
00:55:51 |
2 |
RISSER |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
00:56:52 |
3 |
KEMPF |
Mickael |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1989 |
SEM |
0003 |
00:57:28 |
4 |
DONISCHAL |
Brice |
|
1981 |
SEM |
0004 |
00:58:05 |
5 |
GANDOLFI |
Matthieu |
Audun Le Roman |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
00:58:33 |
6 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
00:59:10 |
7 |
RUBIO |
Benjamin |
Sport 2000 |
1991 |
ESM |
0001 |
01:00:20 |
8 |
MAGRINE |
Alex |
Épinal |
1990 |
SEM |
0007 |
01:00:44 |
9 |
ZEHLER |
Christophe |
Skieurs Du Tanet |
1977 |
SEM |
0008 |
01:01:21 |
10 |
MARLIER |
Nathanael |
Team Raidlight |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
01:01:31 |
11 |
TSCHAENN |
Johan |
Wintzenheim Athletic Club |
1992 |
ESM |
0002 |
01:01:38 |
12 |
PERRIN |
Gilles |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
01:01:47 |
13 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Eha |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
01:02:03 |
14 |
HUMBERTCLAUDE |
Romaric |
|
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
01:02:16 |
15 |
TOUSSAINT |
Yann |
Nancy |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
01:02:30 |
16 |
MINOUX |
Cedric |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
01:02:46 |
17 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
01:02:48 |
18 |
GEHIN |
Eric |
Wintzenheim |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
01:04:12 |
19 |
ZANDONELLA |
Laurent |
A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
01:04:16 |
20 |
MARCHAL |
Nicolas |
Sc La Bressaude |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
01:04:23 |
21 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Eha |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
01:04:34 |
22 |
DUFOUR |
Stéphane |
Schiltigheim |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
01:04:36 |
23 |
DOUTÉ |
Guillaume |
Steige |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
01:04:52 |
24 |
MARY |
Jeremy |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
01:04:57 |
25 |
GALATI |
Vito |
Colmar |
1984 |
SEM |
0013 |
01:05:25 |
26 |
MOSER |
Alfred |
Eha |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
01:05:28 |
27 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Team Kirikou |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
01:05:31 |
28 |
FLORY |
Clément |
|
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
01:05:41 |
29 |
POIROT |
Loic |
|
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
01:05:57 |
30 |
VANNSON |
Emile |
Le Menil |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
01:07:01 |
31 |
STEMPFLE |
Raphael |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosges |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
01:07:06 |
32 |
JENN |
Nicolas |
Eha |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
01:07:06 |
33 |
SIMON |
Gilles |
Team Raidlight |
1987 |
SEM |
0018 |
01:07:14 |
34 |
SCHIRRER |
Alain |
Berrwiller |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
01:07:28 |
35 |
DRENDEL |
Juliette |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1991 |
ESF |
0001 |
01:08:11 |
36 |
JEANNIOT |
Sébastien |
Poulangy |
1978 |
SEM |
0019 |
01:08:17 |
37 |
BOUYSSOUNOUSE |
Pierre |
Meyenheim |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
01:08:18 |
38 |
AVENEL |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
1975 |
SEM |
0020 |
01:08:20 |
39 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Running Team Schweighouse/mode |
1976 |
SEM |
0021 |
01:08:36 |
40 |
ADAM |
Christian |
Grandvillars |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
01:08:52 |
41 |
JAEGLE |
Fabrice |
Metzeral |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
01:09:03 |
42 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
Mulhouse |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
01:09:04 |
43 |
VERGE |
Mickael |
As Lilly |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
01:09:16 |
44 |
FINGER |
Bernard |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
01:09:20 |
45 |
PETERSCHMITT |
Ghislain |
Asl Liebherr |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
01:09:30 |
46 |
THOMAS |
Patrice |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
01:09:31 |
47 |
HEROLD |
Clement |
|
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
01:09:44 |
48 |
EYFRIED |
Jean Sébas |
Thann |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
01:10:06 |
49 |
JEANGEORGES |
Fabien |
Vagney |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
01:10:07 |
50 |
HOPFNER |
Augustin |
Fess'team |
1984 |
SEM |
0028 |
01:10:07 |
51 |
WECKERLE |
Sophie |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
1990 |
SEF |
0001 |
01:10:10 |
52 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
|
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
01:10:18 |
53 |
BAUMLIN |
Dominique |
Eha |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
01:10:20 |
54 |
ANSEL |
Morgan |
Sondernach |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
01:10:21 |
55 |
HARTMANN |
Guillaume |
Biltzheim |
1983 |
SEM |
0030 |
01:10:41 |
56 |
POIROT |
Jérôme |
Cornimont |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
01:10:52 |
57 |
GROSS |
Bernard |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
01:10:58 |
58 |
BOCCARD |
Xavier |
Keller Fondations Speciales |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
01:11:01 |
59 |
FROEHLICH |
Hélène |
Strasbourg |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
01:11:16 |
60 |
PFISTER |
Etienne |
|
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
01:11:33 |
61 |
FAVRET |
Fabrice |
Eckbolsheim |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
01:11:42 |
62 |
SVITELJ |
Sebastien |
Brunstatt |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
01:11:59 |
63 |
ZIEGLER |
Emmanuelle |
Trail Hk |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
01:12:08 |
64 |
GAY |
Matthieu |
Andolsheim |
1990 |
SEM |
0033 |
01:12:10 |
65 |
BURASCHI |
Damien |
Co Haute Moselotte* |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
01:12:16 |
66 |
ROBERT |
Christophe |
Neuves Maisons |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
01:12:28 |
67 |
OLHAUSEN |
Philippe |
Turckheim |
1978 |
SEM |
0035 |
01:12:30 |
68 |
DOZIER |
Maxime |
|
1992 |
ESM |
0005 |
01:12:31 |
69 |
GEORGE |
Damien |
Us Toul Athletisme |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
01:12:34 |
70 |
ROBINOT |
Raphael |
Poulangy |
1974 |
SEM |
0037 |
01:13:01 |
71 |
DUBREUIL |
Denis |
Sg Hericourt |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
01:13:10 |
72 |
HENRY |
Guillaume |
Tnl |
1989 |
SEM |
0038 |
01:13:27 |
73 |
BEAUDOIN |
Guillaume |
Uriménil |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
01:13:28 |
74 |
MARCELOT |
Fabien |
Biesheim |
1977 |
SEM |
0039 |
01:13:41 |
75 |
JULIAC |
Alexandre |
|
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
01:13:46 |
76 |
BEHRA |
Christophe |
Sickert |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
01:13:50 |
77 |
DENEFELD |
Vincent |
Colmar |
1984 |
SEM |
0041 |
01:13:51 |
78 |
DUPREY |
Nicolas |
Epinal |
1983 |
SEM |
0042 |
01:13:59 |
79 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Running Team Schweighouse/mode |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
01:14:01 |
80 |
BOURDET |
Gael |
|
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
01:14:12 |
81 |
MORIN |
Paul |
Skieurs Du Tanet |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
01:14:19 |
82 |
STOCKER |
Frederic |
Saint Pierre Bois |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
01:14:20 |
83 |
FLORY |
Philippe |
|
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
01:14:23 |
84 |
MAISSE |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
01:14:27 |
85 |
JEDREZAK |
Grégory |
Burnhaupt-le-haut |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
01:14:30 |
86 |
GREGOIRE |
Jérémy |
Mittelwihr |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
01:14:34 |
87 |
DIEMUNSCH |
Gilles |
Saint-amarin |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
01:14:37 |
88 |
FOUBERT |
Laure |
Linthal |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
01:14:39 |
89 |
SCHWEBEL |
Yannick |
Ensisheim |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
01:14:41 |
90 |
WERNERT |
Delphine |
Lutzelhouse |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
01:14:46 |
91 |
BARTHELEMY |
Christophe |
Dogneville |
1974 |
SEM |
0047 |
01:14:49 |
92 |
FOUBERT |
Lise |
Linthal |
1994 |
JUF |
0001 |
01:14:50 |
93 |
POTIEZ |
Philippe |
Energie Pavoise |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
01:14:54 |
94 |
GABLE |
Kilian |
Guebwiller |
1985 |
SEM |
0048 |
01:14:57 |
95 |
DEPARIS |
Pascal |
|
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
01:14:58 |
96 |
HUCK |
Philippe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1974 |
SEM |
0049 |
01:15:13 |
97 |
CHATTON |
Francis |
Club Independant Sp. D'etival |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
01:15:22 |
98 |
GASSMANN |
Eric |
Wihr Au Val |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
01:15:28 |
99 |
MARCHAND |
Benoit |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
01:15:47 |
100 |
KUSTER |
Didier |
Saint-amarin |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
01:15:51 |
101 |
STOFFEL |
Benedicte |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
01:16:03 |
102 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ascs |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
01:16:05 |
103 |
BOHN |
Stephane |
Caisse D'epargne Alsace |
1968 |
V1M |
0025 |
01:16:07 |
104 |
HAMMANN |
Marc |
Mundolsheim |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
01:16:20 |
105 |
SCANDELLA |
Hugues |
Sonorest |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
01:16:27 |
106 |
DELION |
Christophe |
Colmar |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
01:16:30 |
107 |
DE MICHELI |
Jerome |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1987 |
SEM |
0052 |
01:16:31 |
108 |
CRETEUR |
Alan |
Sainte Marguerite |
1988 |
SEM |
0053 |
01:16:42 |
109 |
DEPAIX |
Olivier |
Blenod Les Pont A Mousson |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
01:17:04 |
110 |
PIERRE |
Sylvain |
|
1983 |
SEM |
0054 |
01:17:09 |
111 |
DRANESAS |
Olivier |
Saint-die Des Vosges |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
01:17:11 |
112 |
HALLER |
Marilyne |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
01:17:19 |
113 |
LELOUP |
Gregory |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
01:17:19 |
114 |
POIROT |
Philippe |
Rochesson |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
01:17:25 |
115 |
RUBECK |
Philippe |
Al Neuves Maison |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
01:17:27 |
116 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
01:17:28 |
117 |
SAINTVOIRIN |
Eric |
Traubach Le Haut |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
01:17:30 |
118 |
PETITDEMANGE |
Jean |
Horbourg-wihr |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
01:17:31 |
119 |
JOCQUEL |
Julien |
Allenwiller |
1972 |
V1M |
0032 |
01:17:41 |
120 |
ROOS |
Philippe |
|
1977 |
SEM |
0057 |
01:17:43 |
121 |
ZWINGELSTEIN |
Celine |
Westhalten |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
01:17:52 |
122 |
DUBOIS |
Jérémy |
Saint Die Des Vosges |
1986 |
SEM |
0058 |
01:17:52 |
123 |
TRUC |
Sébastien |
Credit Mutuel |
1977 |
SEM |
0059 |
01:18:09 |
124 |
MEYER |
Catherine |
Aix Athletisme Provence* |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
01:18:20 |
125 |
STORCHI |
Pascal |
Eha |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
01:18:24 |
126 |
THIEBAUT |
Clement |
Asc Strasbourg |
1983 |
SEM |
0060 |
01:18:34 |
127 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Kurtzenhouse |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
01:18:45 |
128 |
GIRARD |
Laurent |
La Bresse |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
01:18:55 |
129 |
SCHREIBER |
Marc |
Sncf |
1974 |
SEM |
0062 |
01:19:02 |
130 |
JEANNE |
Laurent |
Sainte Marie Du Lac |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
01:19:03 |
131 |
TOUSSAINT |
Yannick |
|
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
01:19:10 |
132 |
SAUMON |
Maxime |
Hohrod |
1989 |
SEM |
0063 |
01:19:13 |
133 |
RICROT |
Marion |
Mulhouse |
1984 |
SEF |
0008 |
01:19:16 |
134 |
BOUKHARI |
Mourad |
Strasbourg |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
01:19:17 |
135 |
GUERIN |
Johann |
Strasbourg |
1982 |
SEM |
0064 |
01:19:18 |
136 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Estelle |
Eha |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
01:19:18 |
137 |
CHEMLAL |
Mikael |
Rochesson |
1979 |
SEM |
0065 |
01:19:22 |
138 |
DROUHIN |
David |
Hindisheim |
1978 |
SEM |
0066 |
01:19:23 |
139 |
BOESCH |
Fanny |
Souffelweyersheim |
1987 |
SEF |
0009 |
01:19:24 |
140 |
SCHILHANECK |
Eric |
Saint Dié Des Vosges |
1964 |
V1M |
0038 |
01:19:28 |
141 |
LECLERCQ |
Etienne |
Al Neuves Maison |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
01:19:32 |
142 |
CHRIST |
Jean Yves |
Didenheim |
1979 |
SEM |
0067 |
01:19:35 |
143 |
MOURER |
Jeremy |
Mulhouse |
1986 |
SEM |
0068 |
01:19:37 |
144 |
HEITZLER |
Mathieu |
|
1996 |
CAM |
0004 |
01:19:49 |
145 |
BLAISON |
Romaric |
Siat Braun |
1976 |
SEM |
0069 |
01:19:52 |
146 |
COLLIN |
Jean Luc |
Ribeauvillé |
1970 |
V1M |
0039 |
01:19:55 |
147 |
LALOUETTE |
Eric |
Brumath |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
01:20:00 |
148 |
JEANDEL |
Jerome |
Us Toul Athletisme |
1975 |
SEM |
0070 |
01:20:02 |
149 |
POIROT |
Hervé |
|
1977 |
SEM |
0071 |
01:20:03 |
150 |
POIROT |
Helene |
|
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
01:20:09 |
151 |
MOUGEL |
Mathilde |
|
1996 |
CAF |
0002 |
01:20:18 |
152 |
ANCEL |
Eric |
Orbey |
1973 |
V1M |
0040 |
01:20:19 |
153 |
TAUREL |
Justine |
Poulangy |
1986 |
SEF |
0011 |
01:20:23 |
154 |
FRIES |
Sébastien |
Hagondange |
1972 |
V1M |
0041 |
01:20:25 |
155 |
SCHILHANECK |
Bryan |
Saint Dié Des Vosges |
1997 |
CAM |
0005 |
01:20:33 |
156 |
KOLENDA |
Stany |
Vs Pont A Celles |
1978 |
SEM |
0072 |
01:20:43 |
157 |
HASSENFRATZ |
Jean-luc |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
01:20:45 |
158 |
LEONHART |
Eric |
Wihr-au-val |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
01:20:49 |
159 |
TRIBY |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
1976 |
SEM |
0073 |
01:20:50 |
160 |
MEYER |
Hubert |
Liebherr France |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
01:20:51 |
161 |
HORNSPERGER |
Benoit |
Altkirch |
1979 |
SEM |
0074 |
01:20:56 |
162 |
THALMANN_IUNG |
Nathalie |
Urmatt |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
01:20:57 |
163 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
01:21:02 |
164 |
RYCHEN |
Bertrand |
Mulhouse |
1977 |
SEM |
0075 |
01:21:03 |
165 |
PERRIN |
Emmanuel |
|
1965 |
V1M |
0043 |
01:21:08 |
166 |
MICLO |
Patrick |
Liebherr France |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
01:21:08 |
167 |
EGGEMANN |
Nicolas |
Soultz |
1985 |
SEM |
0076 |
01:21:10 |
168 |
MAES |
Aurelie |
Asptt Strasbourg |
1983 |
SEF |
0013 |
01:21:12 |
169 |
MAILLAT |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
1990 |
SEM |
0077 |
01:21:14 |
170 |
GREGOIRE |
Marie |
Rochesson |
1997 |
CAF |
0003 |
01:21:18 |
171 |
LEIBBRANDT |
Michael |
Hohrod |
1980 |
SEM |
0078 |
01:21:19 |
172 |
BIHANNIC |
Lucile |
Kingersheim |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
01:21:30 |
173 |
FERRY |
Marc |
Saint Dié Des Vosges |
1986 |
SEM |
0079 |
01:21:39 |
174 |
AMANN |
Severine |
|
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
01:21:43 |
175 |
RISCH |
Philippe |
Zaessingue |
1981 |
SEM |
0080 |
01:21:45 |
176 |
MISSE |
Yann |
Sp St-amarin |
1979 |
SEM |
0081 |
01:21:54 |
177 |
THEILLER |
Damien |
Eha |
1985 |
SEM |
0082 |
01:22:01 |
178 |
MEYER GIROUD |
Catherine |
Colmar |
1975 |
SEF |
0014 |
01:22:02 |
179 |
PACIORA |
Christian |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
01:22:03 |
180 |
GAOUAR |
Rachid |
Jog'r Le Staff |
1990 |
SEM |
0083 |
01:22:04 |
181 |
FABRE-WAGNER |
Linda |
|
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
01:22:06 |
182 |
BUZZI |
Alexia |
Chanteheux |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
01:22:06 |
183 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
|
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
01:22:07 |
184 |
VUITTENEZ |
Maurice |
Entre Deux Eaux |
1944 |
V3M |
0002 |
01:22:08 |
185 |
BEGUERY |
Mark |
Caisse D'epargne Alsace |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
01:22:11 |
186 |
KRUCH |
Yann |
Colmar |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
01:22:16 |
187 |
LINCK |
David |
Ld Solutions |
1971 |
V1M |
0047 |
01:22:18 |
188 |
HEYER |
Gabrielle |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
01:22:22 |
189 |
BRUNTZ |
Alexandre |
|
1977 |
SEM |
0084 |
01:22:22 |
190 |
DENTONE |
Jerome |
|
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
01:22:26 |
191 |
FOUQUET |
Nicolas |
Labaroche |
1984 |
SEM |
0085 |
01:22:30 |
192 |
WEINZAEPFLEN |
Hervé |
Cernay |
1985 |
SEM |
0086 |
01:22:38 |
193 |
RIFLADE |
Benoit |
Metz |
1984 |
SEM |
0087 |
01:22:42 |
194 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
|
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
01:22:43 |
195 |
SAVIGNARD |
Vanessa |
Cis Anould |
1976 |
SEF |
0017 |
01:22:49 |
196 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
|
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
01:22:52 |
197 |
DIZEK |
Emmanuel |
Neuves Maisons |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
01:22:53 |
198 |
FRAU |
Pierangelo |
Team Frau |
1981 |
SEM |
0088 |
01:22:54 |
199 |
ODILLE |
Leon |
Neuves Maisons |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
01:22:57 |
200 |
CLEMENCE |
Catherine |
Co Haute Moselotte* |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
01:23:00 |
201 |
HOPFNER |
Jean Bapti |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
1977 |
SEM |
0089 |
01:23:10 |
202 |
JEANDEL |
Baptiste |
Rochesson |
1977 |
SEM |
0090 |
01:23:18 |
203 |
MITSCHDOERFFER |
Pierre |
Richwiller |
1982 |
SEM |
0091 |
01:23:19 |
204 |
GEHIN |
Jean Franc |
Labresse |
1964 |
V1M |
0050 |
01:23:25 |
205 |
REMY |
Rudy |
Sapeur Pompier Eloyes |
1981 |
SEM |
0092 |
01:23:32 |
206 |
CRUCIFIX |
Eric |
Saint Michel Sur Meurthe |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
01:23:33 |
207 |
GERMAIN |
Thierry |
Gerardmer |
1982 |
SEM |
0093 |
01:23:38 |
208 |
MEYER |
Damien |
Ld Solutions |
1973 |
V1M |
0052 |
01:23:45 |
209 |
SCHMITT |
Pascal |
Triembach Au Val |
1966 |
V1M |
0053 |
01:23:48 |
210 |
LECOMTE |
Pauline |
Asg Aviron Gérardmer |
1991 |
ESF |
0003 |
01:23:54 |
211 |
KUNTZMANN |
Yvan |
Asptt Strasbourg |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
01:23:58 |
212 |
JELLIMANN |
Elodie |
Oberhausbergen |
1991 |
ESF |
0004 |
01:24:01 |
213 |
SCHILLINGER |
Didier |
Hohrod |
1969 |
V1M |
0055 |
01:24:04 |
214 |
GREGOIRE |
Eline |
Rochesson |
1995 |
JUF |
0003 |
01:24:07 |
215 |
GAUER MARCHAL |
Frederic |
As Liebherr |
1974 |
SEM |
0094 |
01:24:08 |
216 |
SELVA |
Gauthier |
Colmar |
1973 |
V1M |
0056 |
01:24:10 |
217 |
LOUIS |
Patrice |
Anould |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
01:24:11 |
218 |
ECKEL |
Arnaud |
Bindernheim |
1980 |
SEM |
0095 |
01:24:15 |
219 |
ROTHIOT |
Paul |
Laxou |
1989 |
SEM |
0096 |
01:24:23 |
220 |
GANGLOFF |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
1986 |
SEM |
0097 |
01:24:24 |
221 |
CLAUDEL |
Stéphane |
Stosswihr |
1969 |
V1M |
0058 |
01:24:25 |
222 |
BENZ |
Cedric |
Ac Huningue |
1979 |
SEM |
0098 |
01:24:30 |
223 |
AVELINE |
Jean-loup |
Eha |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
01:24:34 |
224 |
LOTZ |
Yvon |
Kolbsheim |
1990 |
SEM |
0099 |
01:24:38 |
225 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Angelique |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1982 |
SEF |
0018 |
01:24:43 |
226 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEM |
0100 |
01:24:49 |
227 |
LOTZ |
Vincent |
Kolbsheim |
1986 |
SEM |
0101 |
01:24:52 |
228 |
DUCHENE |
Thierry |
|
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
01:24:56 |
229 |
KREBS |
Arnaud |
Habsheim |
1983 |
SEM |
0102 |
01:24:59 |
230 |
GRIL |
Gilbert |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
01:25:02 |
231 |
PARUTTO |
Thierry |
Saint-amarin |
1969 |
V1M |
0059 |
01:25:04 |
232 |
WERNER |
Gérard |
|
1970 |
V1M |
0060 |
01:25:14 |
233 |
PERRIN |
Maxence |
|
1992 |
ESM |
0006 |
01:25:16 |
234 |
ALLEMANN |
Sebastien |
Romagny |
1980 |
SEM |
0103 |
01:25:30 |
235 |
BAR |
Daniela |
|
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
01:25:31 |
236 |
ECKERT |
Laurent |
|
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
01:25:38 |
237 |
BORDENET |
Gilles |
|
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
01:25:44 |
238 |
BEBON |
Dominique |
Weyersheim |
1976 |
SEM |
0104 |
01:25:45 |
239 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
1974 |
SEM |
0105 |
01:25:47 |
240 |
STOLTZ |
Nicolas |
Hoenheim |
1981 |
SEM |
0106 |
01:25:47 |
241 |
YUNGBLUTH |
Alexis |
|
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
01:25:52 |
242 |
MEYER |
Frédéric |
Berrwiller |
1976 |
SEM |
0107 |
01:25:54 |
243 |
CANDAS |
Gwenael |
Strasbourg |
1978 |
SEM |
0108 |
01:26:06 |
244 |
RETZ |
Lucas |
Barr |
1985 |
SEM |
0109 |
01:26:06 |
245 |
BAULU |
Alexis |
Issy |
1997 |
CAM |
0006 |
01:26:08 |
246 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
|
1989 |
SEM |
0110 |
01:26:10 |
247 |
GAILLET |
Aurore |
Paris |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
01:26:11 |
248 |
DENNY |
Christophe |
Top Marathon |
1973 |
V1M |
0063 |
01:26:12 |
249 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Eha |
1962 |
V2M |
0022 |
01:26:14 |
250 |
HUSZOVITS |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
1986 |
SEM |
0111 |
01:26:15 |
251 |
GIGANT |
Nicolas |
Vagney |
1986 |
SEM |
0112 |
01:26:22 |
252 |
DIRR |
Xavier |
Masevaux |
1979 |
SEM |
0113 |
01:26:32 |
253 |
DEPARIS |
Nathalie |
Munster |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
01:26:42 |
254 |
MENEZ |
Bertrand |
|
1974 |
SEM |
0114 |
01:26:43 |
255 |
CORMENIER |
Laurent |
Hessenheim |
1971 |
V1M |
0064 |
01:26:47 |
256 |
AIT OUM GHAR |
Brahim |
Caisse D'epargne Alsace |
1977 |
SEM |
0115 |
01:26:51 |
257 |
SALMON |
Christophe |
Waldweistroff |
1976 |
SEM |
0116 |
01:26:57 |
258 |
KIEFFER |
Daniel |
|
1986 |
SEM |
0117 |
01:26:57 |
259 |
ROTH |
Olivier |
Colmar |
1970 |
V1M |
0065 |
01:26:58 |
260 |
BOURRELLY |
Nicolas |
Riedisheim |
1982 |
SEM |
0118 |
01:27:10 |
261 |
ESCHRICH |
Alain |
Ste Croix Aux Mines |
1975 |
SEM |
0119 |
01:27:10 |
262 |
ZETTER |
Helene |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1992 |
ESF |
0005 |
01:27:12 |
263 |
CUCHET |
Jordi |
Merxheim |
1975 |
SEM |
0120 |
01:27:17 |
264 |
SCHOOSE |
Laurence |
Basse Sur Le Rupt |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
01:27:18 |
265 |
MARCK |
Yvan |
Strasbourg |
1972 |
V1M |
0066 |
01:27:18 |
266 |
FISCHER |
Stéphane |
Siemens |
1979 |
SEM |
0121 |
01:27:19 |
267 |
BLOND |
Alexandra |
Chantrainne |
1976 |
SEF |
0020 |
01:27:21 |
268 |
BLOND |
Boris |
Chantraine |
1973 |
V1M |
0067 |
01:27:24 |
269 |
HERRBRECHT |
Christophe |
|
1969 |
V1M |
0068 |
01:27:25 |
270 |
ILTIS |
Yann |
Groupe Andréani |
1978 |
SEM |
0122 |
01:27:26 |
271 |
HEDA |
Cedric |
Lunéville |
1979 |
SEM |
0123 |
01:27:30 |
272 |
BENEDIC |
Giani |
Reichsfeld |
1977 |
SEM |
0124 |
01:27:31 |
273 |
MOREL |
Olivier |
Galfingue |
1972 |
V1M |
0069 |
01:27:33 |
274 |
JELLIMANN |
Helene |
Reichstett |
1986 |
SEF |
0021 |
01:27:35 |
275 |
HAY |
David |
Monswiller |
1975 |
SEM |
0125 |
01:27:37 |
276 |
HALLER |
Stéphane |
Lingolsheim |
1973 |
V1M |
0070 |
01:27:39 |
277 |
BRIOT |
Celine |
Ld Solutions |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
01:27:45 |
278 |
LAURENT |
Alexandre |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1989 |
SEM |
0126 |
01:27:48 |
279 |
ERATH |
David |
Steinbrun Le Bas |
1984 |
SEM |
0127 |
01:27:50 |
280 |
RIEGERT |
Lauriane |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
01:27:56 |
281 |
CLAUDEL |
Bernard |
Cornimont |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
01:27:56 |
282 |
MARY |
Christian |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1970 |
V1M |
0071 |
01:27:57 |
283 |
GEWINNER |
Jeremie |
Illkirch |
1975 |
SEM |
0128 |
01:27:58 |
284 |
BRAULT |
Veronique |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1962 |
V2F |
0001 |
01:27:59 |
285 |
BENTZINGER |
Alexandra |
|
1984 |
SEF |
0023 |
01:28:08 |
286 |
PILLERON |
Florian |
|
1987 |
SEM |
0129 |
01:28:11 |
287 |
HOLDER |
Jean-marie |
Eha |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
01:28:12 |
288 |
MANGIN |
Christian |
|
1945 |
V3M |
0005 |
01:28:12 |
289 |
MARSAT |
Benoit |
Widensolen |
1969 |
V1M |
0072 |
01:28:15 |
290 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
1966 |
V1M |
0073 |
01:28:16 |
291 |
GERARD |
Marie Alin |
Aarau |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
01:28:19 |
292 |
CHARLOT |
Jérôme |
Mulhouse |
1983 |
SEM |
0130 |
01:28:20 |
293 |
CLEF |
Martine |
Holtzwihr |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
01:28:26 |
294 |
MOREL |
Christophe |
Ga Haut-saonois (fc) |
1968 |
V1M |
0074 |
01:28:34 |
295 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
Strasbourg |
1971 |
V1M |
0075 |
01:28:34 |
296 |
CORONELLI |
Frédéric |
Belfort |
1979 |
SEM |
0131 |
01:28:43 |
297 |
CHOUX |
Claire |
Lagney |
1991 |
ESF |
0006 |
01:28:50 |
298 |
ARMENIA |
Salvatore |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1964 |
V1M |
0076 |
01:28:54 |
299 |
SICK |
Laurent |
Delirium Tribu |
1980 |
SEM |
0132 |
01:28:55 |
300 |
MANGOLD |
Mikel |
Chalampé |
1993 |
ESM |
0007 |
01:29:00 |
301 |
MAIRELLE |
Hugo |
|
1987 |
SEM |
0133 |
01:29:09 |
302 |
FOESSEL |
Yann |
Gerstheim |
1989 |
SEM |
0134 |
01:29:17 |
303 |
KUHRY |
Michel |
Team Marathon Cazaux |
1981 |
SEM |
0135 |
01:29:19 |
304 |
MABA |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEM |
0136 |
01:29:20 |
305 |
BAUD |
Bastien |
Fougerolles |
1991 |
ESM |
0008 |
01:29:23 |
306 |
MICLO |
Olivier |
Cazenove Maidières |
1974 |
SEM |
0137 |
01:29:26 |
307 |
CIOFI |
Christian |
Soultzeren |
1962 |
V2M |
0025 |
01:29:27 |
308 |
SEYFRIED |
Vanessa |
Saint-louis Rc (als) |
1981 |
SEF |
0026 |
01:29:28 |
309 |
RUDER |
Pascal |
|
1980 |
SEM |
0138 |
01:29:34 |
310 |
OLIVA |
Vincent |
Zillsheim |
1964 |
V1M |
0077 |
01:29:35 |
311 |
DUVAL |
Denis |
Lautenbach |
1968 |
V1M |
0078 |
01:29:37 |
312 |
BOTTOS |
Mario |
|
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
01:29:42 |
313 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
Strabourg |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
01:29:52 |
314 |
WURTZ |
Vincent |
Paris |
1984 |
SEM |
0139 |
01:29:52 |
315 |
SEFERAGIC |
Sebastien |
Soultz |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
01:29:55 |
316 |
JUNG |
Patrick |
Mezzo Di Pasta |
1982 |
SEM |
0140 |
01:29:58 |
317 |
MARROCCO |
André |
|
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
01:29:59 |
318 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
1964 |
V1M |
0079 |
01:30:02 |
319 |
SIBLER |
Patrick |
|
1970 |
V1M |
0080 |
01:30:03 |
320 |
COLIN |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
1977 |
SEM |
0141 |
01:30:04 |
321 |
POILLEAUX |
Guillaume |
|
1978 |
SEM |
0142 |
01:30:07 |
322 |
DELACROIX |
Florence |
Co Saint-dizier |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
01:30:08 |
323 |
KAMMERER |
Florian |
Breitenbach |
1992 |
ESM |
0009 |
01:30:08 |
324 |
REMY |
Gérard |
|
1945 |
V3M |
0006 |
01:30:09 |
325 |
BURGARD |
Denis |
Alcon |
1963 |
V2M |
0029 |
01:30:11 |
326 |
MILSECK |
Philippe |
Kingersheim |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
01:30:12 |
327 |
GIGANT |
Jean Louis |
Vagney |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
01:30:18 |
328 |
BARLIER |
Yves |
Freland |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
01:30:21 |
329 |
SARAZIN |
Jean-pierre |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
01:30:25 |
330 |
MOUGEL |
Claude |
|
1964 |
V1M |
0082 |
01:30:27 |
331 |
ROTH |
Philippe |
Fessenheim |
1970 |
V1M |
0083 |
01:30:31 |
332 |
PAROLINI |
Luc |
Alcon |
1977 |
SEM |
0143 |
01:30:33 |
333 |
LIENHARD |
Mathias |
Strasbourg |
1967 |
V1M |
0084 |
01:30:35 |
334 |
DILLMANN |
Yann |
Sp Mulhouse |
1985 |
SEM |
0144 |
01:30:40 |
335 |
DIDIER |
Emilie |
Kaysersberg |
1982 |
SEF |
0027 |
01:30:42 |
336 |
PERRON |
Cedric |
Belfort |
1979 |
SEM |
0145 |
01:30:47 |
337 |
DRENTEL |
Arnaud |
A67 |
1985 |
SEM |
0146 |
01:30:48 |
338 |
CLAUDEL |
Patricia |
Stosswihr |
1974 |
SEF |
0028 |
01:30:50 |
339 |
LE MAILLIER-DIVARET |
Claire |
Octeville Sur Mer |
1982 |
SEF |
0029 |
01:30:53 |
340 |
MORIN |
Sophie |
Skieurs Du Tanet |
1994 |
JUF |
0004 |
01:30:57 |
341 |
FEIDT |
Laurent |
Labaroche |
1969 |
V1M |
0085 |
01:30:57 |
342 |
BÉZARD |
Lisa |
Strasbourg |
1989 |
SEF |
0030 |
01:30:59 |
343 |
MARTRES |
Elodie |
|
1990 |
SEF |
0031 |
01:31:00 |
344 |
DESAPHY |
Delphine |
Colmar |
1977 |
SEF |
0032 |
01:31:00 |
345 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Caisse D'epargne Alsace |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
01:31:05 |
346 |
LANNES |
Christophe |
Hohrod |
1973 |
V1M |
0087 |
01:31:07 |
347 |
EHRHARDT |
Arnaud |
Ste Croix En Plaine |
1981 |
SEM |
0147 |
01:31:12 |
348 |
DIDIER |
Vincent |
Energie Pavoise |
1966 |
V1M |
0088 |
01:31:14 |
349 |
ROBERT |
Cecile |
Laxou |
1983 |
SEF |
0033 |
01:31:17 |
350 |
ROEHR |
Yves |
Running Fun Club Vasperville |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
01:31:25 |
351 |
BERTRAND |
Stéphanie |
Gundershoffen |
1986 |
SEF |
0034 |
01:31:27 |
352 |
GALVEZ |
Ascension |
Esr Colmar Ac |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
01:31:44 |
353 |
SIMON |
Eric |
Orschwihr |
1975 |
SEM |
0148 |
01:31:57 |
354 |
LIENHARD |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
1969 |
V1M |
0089 |
01:32:07 |
355 |
DIRRINGER |
Xavier |
Didenheim |
1991 |
ESM |
0010 |
01:32:12 |
356 |
PELTIER |
Marie-claire |
Ga Meusien * |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
01:32:16 |
357 |
PROST |
Claire |
La Bresse |
1975 |
SEF |
0035 |
01:32:17 |
358 |
SAILLANT |
Yannick |
Cus Habitat |
1973 |
V1M |
0090 |
01:32:22 |
359 |
FRAU |
Julien |
Team Frau |
1977 |
SEM |
0149 |
01:32:25 |
360 |
FRECHIN |
Hubert |
Fellering |
1956 |
V2M |
0033 |
01:32:26 |
361 |
ZUSSY |
Sébastien |
Thann |
1983 |
SEM |
0150 |
01:32:30 |
362 |
THOMAS |
Serge |
|
1944 |
V3M |
0008 |
01:32:34 |
363 |
DUBOIS |
Dominique |
Saint Die Des Vosges |
1962 |
V2M |
0034 |
01:32:37 |
364 |
GAUTIER |
Vincent |
Westhouse |
1972 |
V1M |
0091 |
01:32:42 |
365 |
MUNIER JOLAIN |
Martin |
Le Chesnay |
1997 |
CAM |
0007 |
01:32:43 |
366 |
SCHILLING |
Fanny |
|
1988 |
SEF |
0036 |
01:32:53 |
367 |
WINTZER |
Jean Luc |
Acspeugeot Mulhouse |
1964 |
V1M |
0092 |
01:32:58 |
368 |
REMY |
Sylviane |
|
1974 |
SEF |
0037 |
01:33:00 |
369 |
GIEL |
Frank |
|
1955 |
V2M |
0035 |
01:33:01 |
370 |
LAVOUE |
Sébastien |
|
1980 |
SEM |
0151 |
01:33:11 |
371 |
CHERON |
Joël |
|
1978 |
SEM |
0152 |
01:33:12 |
372 |
SOHN |
Myriam |
|
1977 |
SEF |
0038 |
01:33:13 |
373 |
CAILLET |
Heidi |
|
1978 |
SEF |
0039 |
01:33:14 |
374 |
HEIDET |
Martial |
Pusey |
1967 |
V1M |
0093 |
01:33:17 |
375 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacqu |
|
1957 |
V2M |
0036 |
01:33:18 |
376 |
BOTTLAENDER |
Frédéric |
Liebherr |
1970 |
V1M |
0094 |
01:33:19 |
377 |
THIRIAT |
Franck |
Amicale Sp Eloyes |
1986 |
SEM |
0153 |
01:33:19 |
378 |
STRICH |
David |
Hohrod |
1981 |
SEM |
0154 |
01:33:20 |
379 |
DIDIER |
Francois |
Riedisheim |
1959 |
V2M |
0037 |
01:33:21 |
380 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Surbourg |
1984 |
SEF |
0040 |
01:33:22 |
381 |
WOLFF |
Gerard |
Zimmersheim |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
01:33:25 |
382 |
LÖW |
Franziska |
Breuberg |
1981 |
SEF |
0041 |
01:33:27 |
383 |
BELON-BRIANT |
Marie-noelle |
Acab |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
01:33:29 |
384 |
MURAT |
Philippe |
Sentheim |
1966 |
V1M |
0095 |
01:33:33 |
385 |
FALCK |
Sophie |
Team Kolyma |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
01:33:38 |
386 |
ENGERER |
Aurélien |
Brunstatt |
1979 |
SEM |
0155 |
01:33:41 |
387 |
FISCHER |
Jonathan |
Sp Mulhouse |
1985 |
SEM |
0156 |
01:33:48 |
388 |
LE |
Gregory |
Rixheim |
1984 |
SEM |
0157 |
01:33:57 |
389 |
CHARPENTIER |
Ludovic |
Dieulouard |
1979 |
SEM |
0158 |
01:33:59 |
390 |
CAUFOURIER |
Gaelle |
Strasbourg |
1980 |
SEF |
0042 |
01:34:01 |
391 |
GOETZ |
François |
Credit Mutuel |
1955 |
V2M |
0038 |
01:34:02 |
392 |
DUPRAT |
Marie Chri |
Besancon |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
01:34:06 |
393 |
DAUNAY |
Karine |
Orbey |
1974 |
SEF |
0043 |
01:34:07 |
394 |
FINCK |
Elise |
|
1993 |
ESF |
0007 |
01:34:14 |
395 |
STROHL |
Christine |
|
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
01:34:21 |
396 |
FREYMANN |
Carine |
Folkling |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
01:34:30 |
397 |
RAUCH |
Amandine |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
1980 |
SEF |
0044 |
01:34:30 |
398 |
ROESS |
Jerome |
Colmar |
1988 |
SEM |
0159 |
01:34:31 |
399 |
DREYER |
Claudine |
Asc Hager |
1969 |
V1F |
0015 |
01:34:37 |
400 |
ENDERLIN |
Emilie |
Champagney |
1991 |
ESF |
0008 |
01:34:40 |
401 |
BRALLET |
Mathilde |
As Strasbourg |
1984 |
SEF |
0045 |
01:34:41 |
402 |
MARCHAND |
Herve |
Colmar |
1967 |
V1M |
0096 |
01:34:45 |
403 |
HUBSCHWERLIN |
Muriel |
Saint-louis Rc (als) |
1976 |
SEF |
0046 |
01:34:47 |
404 |
NOUVIAN |
Philippe |
Neuves Maisons |
1963 |
V2M |
0039 |
01:34:50 |
405 |
PANINI |
Jean Luc |
Gerardmer |
1959 |
V2M |
0040 |
01:34:52 |
406 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
|
1969 |
V1M |
0097 |
01:34:57 |
407 |
FRANCISCO |
Stéphane |
Soultz |
1975 |
SEM |
0160 |
01:35:08 |
408 |
PILOT |
Nicolas |
Belfort |
1982 |
SEM |
0161 |
01:35:15 |
409 |
FINCK |
Michel |
|
1962 |
V2M |
0041 |
01:35:17 |
410 |
MBOUKOU |
Célestin |
|
1965 |
V1M |
0098 |
01:35:17 |
411 |
THOMANN |
Mireille |
Tu Verrieres Le Buisson |
1964 |
V1F |
0016 |
01:35:19 |
412 |
HERTH |
Isabelle |
Brunstatt |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
01:35:23 |
413 |
MAJERLE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
1977 |
SEM |
0162 |
01:35:24 |
414 |
DUBREUIL |
Valerie |
Sg Hericourt |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
01:35:26 |
415 |
GEORGES |
Laetitia |
As Lilly |
1976 |
SEF |
0047 |
01:35:32 |
416 |
HOFFMANN |
Florence |
|
1990 |
SEF |
0048 |
01:35:44 |
417 |
MISCIN |
Aurore |
As Lilly |
1974 |
SEF |
0049 |
01:35:47 |
418 |
CHAGNON |
Fabien |
Saint-louis Rc (als) |
1969 |
V1M |
0099 |
01:35:49 |
419 |
SENGLER |
Sebastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
1982 |
SEM |
0163 |
01:35:51 |
420 |
BILL |
Sandrine |
Cgf Mulhouse |
1962 |
V2F |
0006 |
01:35:52 |
421 |
ARNOUX |
Leslie |
|
1981 |
SEF |
0050 |
01:36:05 |
422 |
BARNABÉ |
Benoît |
Strasbourg |
1981 |
SEM |
0164 |
01:36:06 |
423 |
MACHADO |
Christine |
|
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
01:36:07 |
424 |
FISCHER |
Laura |
|
1985 |
SEF |
0051 |
01:36:09 |
425 |
FROELIGER |
Rachel |
|
1977 |
SEF |
0052 |
01:36:11 |
426 |
TRAPP |
Frederic |
Colmar |
1971 |
V1M |
0100 |
01:36:12 |
427 |
KRAUTH |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
1965 |
V1M |
0101 |
01:36:13 |
428 |
MINOUX |
Christelle |
Pommeret |
1975 |
SEF |
0053 |
01:36:13 |
429 |
BOTTE |
Jean-jacques |
Walbach |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
01:36:17 |
430 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Surbourg |
1977 |
SEF |
0054 |
01:36:21 |
431 |
CEPIN |
Teddy |
Metz |
1979 |
SEM |
0165 |
01:36:28 |
432 |
HANESSE |
Christophe |
Metz |
1974 |
SEM |
0166 |
01:36:29 |
433 |
DESANLIS |
Pascale |
Energie Pavoise |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
01:36:31 |
434 |
WILLEMANN |
Celine |
Eha |
1984 |
SEF |
0055 |
01:36:31 |
435 |
WNEKOWICZ |
Muriel |
Mutzig |
1981 |
SEF |
0056 |
01:36:36 |
436 |
RITZ |
Michael |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEM |
0167 |
01:36:45 |
437 |
ZEISSER |
Eric |
Groupe Andréani |
1965 |
V1M |
0102 |
01:36:53 |
438 |
VEGAS |
Mathieu |
Montrouge |
1987 |
SEM |
0168 |
01:36:59 |
439 |
TOEPFL |
Uwe |
Schoenaich |
1967 |
V1M |
0103 |
01:37:16 |
440 |
BÉZARD |
Alba |
Strasbourg |
1989 |
SEF |
0057 |
01:37:23 |
441 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Surbourg |
1980 |
SEF |
0058 |
01:37:25 |
442 |
ROTH |
Barbara |
Colmar |
1971 |
V1F |
0021 |
01:37:29 |
443 |
DEFAY |
Marion |
Gérardmer |
1983 |
SEF |
0059 |
01:37:33 |
444 |
MUNIER JOLAIN |
Fabrice |
Le Chesnay |
1966 |
V1M |
0104 |
01:37:39 |
445 |
FONTAINE |
Geoffrey |
Ostwald |
1992 |
ESM |
0011 |
01:37:44 |
446 |
HINARD |
Anthony |
Saint Die Des Vosges |
1986 |
SEM |
0169 |
01:37:45 |
447 |
MATHIEU |
Chloé |
Lay Saint Christophe |
1988 |
SEF |
0060 |
01:37:50 |
448 |
STROMANN |
Jean Miche |
|
1966 |
V1M |
0105 |
01:37:52 |
449 |
KOESTEL |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEM |
0170 |
01:37:53 |
450 |
GARA |
Stéphane |
Le Tchantchès |
1951 |
V3M |
0011 |
01:37:54 |
451 |
FRAU |
Clément |
Team Frau |
1986 |
SEM |
0171 |
01:38:04 |
452 |
SZABADI |
Benoit |
|
1976 |
SEM |
0172 |
01:38:05 |
453 |
REBMANN |
Andreas |
Schoenaich |
1961 |
V2M |
0042 |
01:38:43 |
454 |
HEITZ |
Jean Jacqu |
Strasbourg |
1953 |
V3M |
0012 |
01:38:56 |
455 |
STRUB |
Laurent |
Volmunster |
1964 |
V1M |
0106 |
01:39:04 |
456 |
DEPARIS |
Véronique |
Les Monts De Corsier |
1975 |
SEF |
0061 |
01:39:07 |
457 |
BREU |
Patricia |
Colmar |
1991 |
ESF |
0009 |
01:39:08 |
458 |
ZANIN |
Vincent |
Colmar |
1973 |
V1M |
0107 |
01:39:09 |
459 |
SIFFERLEN |
Noemie |
Eha |
1990 |
SEF |
0062 |
01:39:10 |
460 |
ERATH |
Alain |
Zimmersheim |
1955 |
V2M |
0043 |
01:39:14 |
461 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
Credit Mutuel |
1965 |
V1F |
0022 |
01:39:15 |
462 |
BRAND-GATTO |
Carole |
Saint-louis Rc (als) |
1976 |
SEF |
0063 |
01:39:15 |
463 |
HEMMERLE |
Celine |
Saint-louis Rc (als) |
1978 |
SEF |
0064 |
01:39:16 |
464 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Fegersheim |
1955 |
V2M |
0044 |
01:39:17 |
465 |
POUJADE |
Olivier |
Paris |
1973 |
V1M |
0108 |
01:39:17 |
466 |
POIROT |
Betty |
La Bresse |
1986 |
SEF |
0065 |
01:39:22 |
467 |
BOTTIN |
Gwenael |
Liepvre |
1975 |
SEM |
0173 |
01:39:23 |
468 |
LAMAZE |
Christophe |
Paris |
1964 |
V1M |
0109 |
01:39:24 |
469 |
LAHAYE |
Jean Paul |
Le Saulcy |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
01:39:34 |
470 |
ZAEGEL |
Guy |
Epinal |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
01:39:34 |
471 |
HAMANN |
Severine |
|
1981 |
SEF |
0066 |
01:39:39 |
472 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
1961 |
V2M |
0046 |
01:39:43 |
473 |
HOLWEG |
Yannick |
Westhouse |
1973 |
V1M |
0110 |
01:39:51 |
474 |
GAUDOU |
Marc |
Cus Habitat |
1960 |
V2M |
0047 |
01:39:53 |
475 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Willgottheim |
1966 |
V1M |
0111 |
01:39:55 |
476 |
BINDNER |
Regis |
Nancy |
1973 |
V1M |
0112 |
01:40:03 |
477 |
GASS |
Corinne |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosges |
1958 |
V2F |
0007 |
01:40:12 |
478 |
DREMONT |
Karine |
Eha |
1982 |
SEF |
0067 |
01:40:15 |
479 |
LESCA |
Odile |
|
1966 |
V1F |
0023 |
01:40:20 |
480 |
RERAT |
Marie Stép |
|
1969 |
V1F |
0024 |
01:40:24 |
481 |
ALLEMANN |
Remi |
Luemschwiller |
1960 |
V2M |
0048 |
01:40:33 |
482 |
DABIRE |
Sie |
Joue Les Tours |
1967 |
V1M |
0113 |
01:40:33 |
483 |
LEFORT |
Patrice |
Psa Peugeot Citroen |
1966 |
V1M |
0114 |
01:40:35 |
484 |
CASSET |
Dominique |
|
1950 |
V3F |
0001 |
01:40:36 |
485 |
SCHERER |
Stephane |
Romanswiller |
1970 |
V1M |
0115 |
01:40:37 |
486 |
PREVOSTAT |
Camille |
Paris |
1976 |
SEM |
0174 |
01:40:41 |
487 |
SENNE |
Nadia |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1975 |
SEF |
0068 |
01:40:45 |
488 |
SENNE |
Thomas |
Colmar |
1972 |
V1M |
0116 |
01:40:50 |
489 |
FREYMUTH |
Jean-claude |
As Munster Athletisme |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
01:40:51 |
490 |
BALTHAZARD |
Gilles |
|
1955 |
V2M |
0049 |
01:40:52 |
491 |
GUILLERM |
Stephane |
Villers Les Nancy |
1969 |
V1M |
0117 |
01:40:57 |
492 |
EGARD |
Mathieu |
Mulhouse |
1981 |
SEM |
0175 |
01:40:58 |
493 |
MÉNIL |
Céline |
Mulhouse |
1986 |
SEF |
0069 |
01:41:04 |
494 |
THEILLER |
Bernard |
Eha |
1944 |
V3M |
0014 |
01:41:06 |
495 |
SANTRAIN |
Claudine |
Cornimont |
1972 |
V1F |
0025 |
01:41:09 |
496 |
EY |
Jean Gille |
Cus Habitat |
1961 |
V2M |
0050 |
01:41:25 |
497 |
SCHATZ |
Laetitia |
Strasbourg |
1987 |
SEF |
0070 |
01:41:31 |
498 |
DOSBA |
Frédéric |
Rosny Sous Bois |
1958 |
V2M |
0051 |
01:41:35 |
499 |
GALDO |
Amélie |
Poulangy |
1982 |
SEF |
0071 |
01:41:47 |
500 |
HEINRICH |
Lucie |
Eha |
1986 |
SEF |
0072 |
01:41:50 |
501 |
WENGERT |
Peter |
Waldenbuch |
1954 |
V2M |
0052 |
01:41:52 |
502 |
ESCHRICH |
Claudine |
As Lilly |
1976 |
SEF |
0073 |
01:41:54 |
503 |
PARMENTIER |
Elisabeth |
Heming |
1971 |
V1F |
0026 |
01:41:55 |
504 |
BREITHAUPT |
Helene |
As Lilly |
1978 |
SEF |
0074 |
01:41:58 |
505 |
REMY |
Frederic |
Jogging Athletic-club Saint Ni |
1976 |
SEM |
0176 |
01:42:02 |
506 |
ANSELM |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
1978 |
SEF |
0075 |
01:42:08 |
507 |
ZAMMIT |
Christian |
Vasperviller |
1964 |
V1M |
0118 |
01:42:11 |
508 |
NEY |
Nathalie |
Schieren |
1985 |
SEF |
0076 |
01:42:18 |
509 |
LINSTER |
Kevin |
Schieren |
1983 |
SEM |
0177 |
01:42:24 |
510 |
WAGNER |
Perrine |
|
1984 |
SEF |
0077 |
01:42:41 |
511 |
OULBANI |
Jerome |
Buhl |
1982 |
SEM |
0178 |
01:42:41 |
512 |
WALTENSPIEL |
Muriel |
Huningue |
1975 |
SEF |
0078 |
01:42:54 |
513 |
SCHALK |
Celine |
Ac Huningue |
1975 |
SEF |
0079 |
01:43:00 |
514 |
WEISS |
Sandrine |
|
1973 |
V1F |
0027 |
01:43:06 |
515 |
GSELL |
Nadine |
Metzeral |
1976 |
SEF |
0080 |
01:43:06 |
516 |
GRANDJEAN |
Marie Ange |
Saint-nicolas-de-port |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
01:43:06 |
517 |
SCHELL |
Marie |
Saint Martin D'hères |
1978 |
SEF |
0081 |
01:43:10 |
518 |
BOLTZ |
Jean Pasca |
Strasbourg |
1982 |
SEM |
0179 |
01:43:11 |
519 |
GOUBERNATOR |
Paola |
Saint-die |
1987 |
SEF |
0082 |
01:43:15 |
520 |
ROBÉ |
Sandrine |
Zillisheim |
1990 |
SEF |
0083 |
01:43:16 |
521 |
LODY |
Jean Chris |
Orbey |
1985 |
SEM |
0180 |
01:43:20 |
522 |
ACHERITOGARAY |
Marie |
La Bresse |
1967 |
V1F |
0028 |
01:43:34 |
523 |
PINTO |
Aurélien |
|
1982 |
SEM |
0181 |
01:43:38 |
524 |
AVENEL |
Jacques |
|
1952 |
V3M |
0015 |
01:43:44 |
525 |
LAMBALOT |
Christine |
Soppe Le Haut |
1970 |
V1F |
0029 |
01:43:52 |
526 |
COLLADO |
Dominique |
Flaxlanden |
1965 |
V1F |
0030 |
01:43:54 |
527 |
HEBINGER |
Marie |
Mulhouse |
1959 |
V2F |
0009 |
01:43:55 |
528 |
MOZZON |
Joelle |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
01:43:56 |
529 |
STUTZ |
Odile |
Eha |
1970 |
V1F |
0031 |
01:44:05 |
530 |
ROMERO UZEDA |
David |
Obernai |
1979 |
SEM |
0182 |
01:44:06 |
531 |
MAURER |
Gilbert |
Colmar |
1950 |
V3M |
0016 |
01:44:07 |
532 |
VINTROU-DEFAQUE |
Claire |
Soultz-sous-forêts |
1991 |
ESF |
0010 |
01:44:11 |
533 |
BONJEAN |
Bruno |
Balgau |
1973 |
V1M |
0119 |
01:44:12 |
534 |
MANGIN |
Annabel |
|
1968 |
V1F |
0032 |
01:44:13 |
535 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Auenheim |
1978 |
SEM |
0183 |
01:44:21 |
536 |
YUNGBLUTH |
Katia |
|
1968 |
V1F |
0033 |
01:44:33 |
537 |
MOUGIN |
Isabelle |
Cornimont |
1970 |
V1F |
0034 |
01:44:43 |
538 |
BARLIER |
Catherine |
Freland |
1970 |
V1F |
0035 |
01:44:47 |
539 |
GRANDJEAN |
Freddy |
|
1973 |
V1M |
0120 |
01:44:49 |
540 |
FOLITOT-COMBAS |
Elina |
Colmar |
1970 |
V1F |
0036 |
01:44:49 |
541 |
WACHS |
Melissa |
|
1994 |
JUF |
0005 |
01:44:56 |
542 |
SUNDBY |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
1984 |
SEF |
0084 |
01:45:10 |
543 |
CONRY |
Jean Chris |
Besançon |
1980 |
SEM |
0184 |
01:45:18 |
544 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Credit Mutuel |
1956 |
V2M |
0053 |
01:45:19 |
545 |
AMET |
Agnès |
La Bresse |
1960 |
V2F |
0011 |
01:45:31 |
546 |
GRIESBAECHER |
Valérie |
Plaine |
1978 |
SEF |
0085 |
01:45:32 |
547 |
AGRAIN |
Jenifer |
Heillecourt |
1981 |
SEF |
0086 |
01:45:33 |
548 |
CORCELLUT |
Sandrine |
As Lilly |
1972 |
V1F |
0037 |
01:45:35 |
549 |
FREY |
Priscilla |
Illkirch |
1982 |
SEF |
0087 |
01:45:35 |
550 |
RODIER |
Maryse |
Strasbourg |
1970 |
V1F |
0038 |
01:45:37 |
551 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
Saint-louis-les-bitche |
1960 |
V2F |
0012 |
01:45:43 |
552 |
DEMPTON |
Celia |
Strasbourg |
1987 |
SEF |
0088 |
01:45:53 |
553 |
HAUSKNECHT |
Rachel |
Mundolsheim |
1982 |
SEF |
0089 |
01:45:55 |
554 |
LAGADEC |
Pauline |
Geispolsheim |
1992 |
ESF |
0011 |
01:46:02 |
555 |
LAGADEC |
Bruno |
Geispolsheim |
1961 |
V2M |
0054 |
01:46:03 |
556 |
SALMON |
Maria |
Strasbourg |
1973 |
V1F |
0039 |
01:46:05 |
557 |
DELANGHE |
Mireille |
Toulouse |
1966 |
V1F |
0040 |
01:46:10 |
558 |
WISSON |
Jacques |
Toulouse |
1972 |
V1M |
0121 |
01:46:11 |
559 |
FOLZER |
Claudine |
Psa Peugeot Citroen |
1971 |
V1F |
0041 |
01:46:11 |
560 |
GREVET |
Jean Marc |
|
1970 |
V1M |
0122 |
01:46:16 |
561 |
LE DISCORDE |
Louise |
|
1996 |
CAF |
0004 |
01:46:17 |
562 |
JACQUEMOT |
Matthieu |
Semecourt |
1976 |
SEM |
0185 |
01:46:29 |
563 |
KUNTZMANN |
Severine |
Lampertheim |
1974 |
SEF |
0090 |
01:46:29 |
564 |
RACINE |
Benjamin |
Serre Les Sapins |
1992 |
ESM |
0012 |
01:46:37 |
565 |
ROMANZINI |
Olivier |
Besancon |
1979 |
SEM |
0186 |
01:46:38 |
566 |
LEHMANN |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
1971 |
V1M |
0123 |
01:46:43 |
567 |
DAOUT |
Frederic |
|
1974 |
SEM |
0187 |
01:46:48 |
568 |
FLORY |
Bastien |
Antibes |
1988 |
SEM |
0188 |
01:46:49 |
569 |
ARIBI |
Gwenaelle |
Saint-dié |
1989 |
SEF |
0091 |
01:46:52 |
570 |
GERMAIN JEANPIERRE |
Estelle |
Gerardmer |
1982 |
SEF |
0092 |
01:46:57 |
571 |
DUBOIS |
Fréderic |
|
1963 |
V2M |
0055 |
01:47:05 |
572 |
DUBOIS |
Lucas |
|
1997 |
CAM |
0008 |
01:47:10 |
573 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Kurtzenhouse |
1964 |
V1F |
0042 |
01:47:13 |
574 |
VUILLEMIN |
Fabien |
La Wantzenau |
1970 |
V1M |
0124 |
01:47:16 |
575 |
MATZ |
Anais |
Willgottheim |
1993 |
ESF |
0012 |
01:47:17 |
576 |
OULBANI |
Marie Paul |
Buhl |
1963 |
V2F |
0013 |
01:47:18 |
577 |
GUSSETTI |
Christine |
|
1957 |
V2F |
0014 |
01:47:19 |
578 |
HENRY |
Isabelle |
Marly |
1958 |
V2F |
0015 |
01:47:24 |
579 |
FAREZ |
Jean Pierre |
Courreur De L'allaine |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
01:47:40 |
580 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
|
1946 |
V3M |
0017 |
01:47:43 |
581 |
BLANCHER |
Philippe |
Herrlisheim |
1949 |
V3M |
0018 |
01:47:44 |
582 |
LOSSER |
Fabien |
Caisse D'epargne Alsace |
1965 |
V1M |
0125 |
01:47:44 |
583 |
MANCHO |
Maxime |
|
1997 |
CAM |
0009 |
01:47:47 |
584 |
HELD |
Norbert |
Waldenbuch |
1956 |
V2M |
0056 |
01:48:00 |
585 |
ARMSPACH |
Fernand |
Flaxlanden |
1948 |
V3M |
0019 |
01:48:07 |
586 |
HEIMBURGER |
Christophe |
Colmar |
1964 |
V1M |
0126 |
01:48:10 |
587 |
ROSTAN |
Christelle |
Marquillies |
1977 |
SEF |
0093 |
01:48:28 |
588 |
COLLET |
Thierry |
Planete Running |
1961 |
V2M |
0057 |
01:48:35 |
589 |
MEY |
Virginie |
|
1969 |
V1F |
0043 |
01:48:41 |
590 |
GARNIER |
Muriel |
Eha |
1963 |
V2F |
0016 |
01:48:59 |
591 |
SCHICKEL |
Sandrine |
|
1967 |
V1F |
0044 |
01:48:59 |
592 |
FELICI |
Marie Ceci |
Vantoux |
1964 |
V1F |
0045 |
01:49:01 |
593 |
MISSLIN |
Catherine |
Schiltigheim |
1968 |
V1F |
0046 |
01:49:01 |
594 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
1955 |
V2M |
0058 |
01:49:02 |
595 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
Credit Mutuel |
1971 |
V1M |
0127 |
01:49:02 |
596 |
HARRÉ |
Thibault |
Paris |
1981 |
SEM |
0189 |
01:49:05 |
597 |
MARTIN |
Jacky |
Bondy |
1957 |
V2M |
0059 |
01:49:08 |
598 |
WAGNER |
Corinne |
|
1962 |
V2F |
0017 |
01:49:31 |
599 |
RINGELSTEIN |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
1977 |
SEM |
0190 |
01:49:41 |
600 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
1952 |
V3M |
0020 |
01:49:42 |
601 |
LOUET |
Berengere |
Tos Triathlon |
1961 |
V2F |
0018 |
01:50:09 |
602 |
GUIARD |
Claude |
Jogging Club Dryat |
1958 |
V2M |
0060 |
01:50:14 |
603 |
BOTTIN |
Carole |
Liepvre |
1978 |
SEF |
0094 |
01:50:21 |
604 |
KRAFT |
Odile |
|
1978 |
SEF |
0095 |
01:50:27 |
605 |
ESTRADE |
Bérangère |
|
1987 |
SEF |
0096 |
01:50:28 |
606 |
DAVISTER |
Maryline |
Vitrival |
1963 |
V2F |
0019 |
01:50:46 |
607 |
KOEHLER |
Nadege |
Sélestat |
1982 |
SEF |
0097 |
01:50:48 |
608 |
CROMER |
Alexandre |
Stotzheim |
1983 |
SEM |
0191 |
01:50:49 |
609 |
MOREL |
Sylvie |
Saint Michel Sur Meurthe |
1964 |
V1F |
0047 |
01:51:01 |
610 |
SCHMITT |
Alain |
Bolet Champignon |
1968 |
V1M |
0128 |
01:51:04 |
611 |
REBMANN |
Margret |
Schoenaich |
1964 |
V1F |
0048 |
01:51:05 |
612 |
GRIGGIO |
Jean-paul |
Saint-louis Rc (als) |
1946 |
V3M |
0021 |
01:51:09 |
613 |
MANGOLD |
Jacky |
Chalampé |
1962 |
V2M |
0061 |
01:51:10 |
614 |
PARMENTIER |
Helene |
|
1955 |
V2F |
0020 |
01:51:11 |
615 |
GUIDAT |
Hélène |
Niedermorschwihr |
1974 |
SEF |
0098 |
01:51:13 |
616 |
BLAUDEZ |
Brigitte |
Gerardmer |
1973 |
V1F |
0049 |
01:51:14 |
617 |
GERBER |
Isabelle |
|
1980 |
SEF |
0099 |
01:51:27 |
618 |
BADER |
Pierre |
|
1982 |
SEM |
0192 |
01:51:29 |
619 |
BEAUGENDRE |
Carole |
Les Lilas |
1981 |
SEF |
0100 |
01:51:33 |
620 |
ANTOINE |
Catherine |
Ammerschwihr |
1971 |
V1F |
0050 |
01:51:35 |
621 |
FINIELS |
Carole |
Montigny Les Metz |
1988 |
SEF |
0101 |
01:51:36 |
622 |
WICK |
Lisbeth |
Zillisheim |
1958 |
V2F |
0021 |
01:51:36 |
623 |
KLUR |
Louis |
Ingersheim |
1948 |
V3M |
0022 |
01:51:42 |
624 |
FREYBURGER |
Nathalie |
|
1973 |
V1F |
0051 |
01:51:44 |
625 |
DECAT |
Jérôme |
|
1985 |
SEM |
0193 |
01:51:48 |
626 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Rosheim Running |
1958 |
V2M |
0062 |
01:51:57 |
627 |
GENTNER |
Catherine |
Quatztrotters |
1974 |
SEF |
0102 |
01:51:58 |
628 |
GENTNER |
Laurent |
Quatztrotters |
1968 |
V1M |
0129 |
01:52:00 |
629 |
CONNESSON |
Sébastien |
Metz |
1973 |
V1M |
0130 |
01:52:02 |
630 |
STOECKLIN |
Alexandre |
Leudelange |
1973 |
V1M |
0131 |
01:52:05 |
631 |
CAQUEL |
Patrice |
|
1958 |
V2M |
0063 |
01:52:09 |
632 |
RUCK |
Aurelie |
Saverne |
1980 |
SEF |
0103 |
01:52:16 |
633 |
KASTNER |
Rémy |
Ernolsheim/bruche |
1955 |
V2M |
0064 |
01:52:17 |
634 |
BANACH |
Monika |
Geispolsheim |
1964 |
V1F |
0052 |
01:52:31 |
635 |
NADEGE |
Mougin |
Saulcy Sur Meurthe |
1973 |
V1F |
0053 |
01:52:32 |
636 |
GOLTZENE RINGELSTEIN |
Anne |
Vanves |
1972 |
V1F |
0054 |
01:52:44 |
637 |
BOSSERT |
Anne Marie |
Obernai |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
01:54:02 |
638 |
ADAM-DENYS |
Florence |
|
1971 |
V1F |
0055 |
01:54:21 |
639 |
HUSSER |
Noémie |
Schiltigheim |
1981 |
SEF |
0104 |
01:54:22 |
640 |
HOFFERT |
Estelle |
|
1980 |
SEM |
0194 |
01:54:35 |
641 |
BASS |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
1955 |
V2M |
0065 |
01:55:02 |
642 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
1986 |
SEF |
0105 |
01:55:06 |
643 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As Lilly |
1961 |
V2F |
0022 |
01:55:10 |
644 |
L'HOSTETE |
Sandrine |
Benney |
1977 |
SEF |
0106 |
01:55:11 |
645 |
BALANTIC |
Mélanie |
Marienthal |
1988 |
SEF |
0107 |
01:55:12 |
646 |
RAPEAU |
Sandrine |
|
1974 |
SEF |
0108 |
01:55:14 |
647 |
CRAYSSAC |
Claudine |
Pulnoy |
1960 |
V2F |
0023 |
01:55:19 |
648 |
MEYER |
Céline |
Ld Solutions |
1968 |
V1F |
0056 |
01:55:24 |
649 |
MEYER |
Hervé |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
1974 |
SEM |
0195 |
01:55:29 |
650 |
ROUSSEL |
Sophie |
|
1980 |
SEF |
0109 |
01:55:30 |
651 |
CRAYSSAC |
Philippe |
Pulnoy |
1960 |
V2M |
0066 |
01:55:31 |
652 |
GROFF |
Marine |
|
1991 |
ESF |
0013 |
01:55:31 |
653 |
BASTOS ROMERO |
Diego |
Obernai |
1986 |
SEM |
0196 |
01:55:32 |
654 |
LALLEMAND |
Nathalie |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1966 |
V1F |
0057 |
01:55:33 |
655 |
KOCH |
Thierry |
Marckolsheim |
1972 |
V1M |
0132 |
01:55:34 |
656 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Françoise |
Colmar |
1960 |
V2F |
0024 |
01:55:38 |
657 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Philippe |
Colmar |
1960 |
V2M |
0067 |
01:55:39 |
658 |
MANCHO |
Francois |
|
1964 |
V1M |
0133 |
01:55:40 |
659 |
MICHEL |
Aude |
Docelles |
1983 |
SEF |
0110 |
01:55:58 |
660 |
MAYRAND |
Helene |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1959 |
V2F |
0025 |
01:55:58 |
661 |
GEWINNER |
William |
Strasbourg |
1979 |
SEM |
0197 |
01:57:00 |
662 |
HALLER |
Catherine |
|
1975 |
SEF |
0111 |
01:58:24 |
663 |
BOUVRY |
Michel |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1956 |
V2M |
0068 |
01:58:34 |
664 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Credit Mutuel |
1962 |
V2F |
0026 |
01:58:37 |
665 |
DISLE |
Catherine |
|
1957 |
V2F |
0027 |
01:58:59 |
666 |
RENAULD |
Françoise |
Lunéville |
1965 |
V1F |
0058 |
01:59:31 |
667 |
LESCRENIER |
Alain |
Jolivet |
1954 |
V2M |
0069 |
01:59:48 |
668 |
BOITTE |
Agnès |
Etival-clairefontaine |
1966 |
V1F |
0059 |
01:59:57 |
669 |
PERDREAU |
Marie Clau |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
1948 |
V3F |
0003 |
01:59:59 |
670 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Marie Paul |
|
1965 |
V1F |
0060 |
02:00:00 |
671 |
MEHLICH |
Harald |
Schoenaich |
1955 |
V2M |
0070 |
02:00:04 |
672 |
MERRA |
Sophie |
Dole Ac |
1970 |
V1F |
0061 |
02:00:07 |
673 |
SCANDELLA |
Lucie |
|
1994 |
JUF |
0006 |
02:00:15 |
674 |
ECKERT |
Gérard |
|
1949 |
V3M |
0023 |
02:00:18 |
675 |
ECKERT |
Muriel |
Bouzonville Ac |
1969 |
V1F |
0062 |
02:00:21 |
676 |
RODRIGUES |
Estelle |
Romagny |
1977 |
SEF |
0112 |
02:00:24 |
677 |
BERNHARD-MEHLICH |
Isolde |
Schoenaich |
1964 |
V1F |
0063 |
02:00:26 |
678 |
BAILLY |
Celine |
Maizieres Les Metz |
1983 |
SEF |
0113 |
02:00:27 |
679 |
STEMMER |
Julie |
|
1987 |
SEF |
0114 |
02:00:33 |
680 |
PROBST |
Alexandre |
|
1977 |
SEM |
0198 |
02:01:28 |
681 |
RAAS |
Daniele |
Rosheim Running |
1961 |
V2F |
0028 |
02:01:47 |
682 |
HERMANN |
Marielle |
Rosheim Running |
1964 |
V1F |
0064 |
02:02:16 |
683 |
MALLICK |
Agnieszka |
Credit Mutuel |
1983 |
SEF |
0115 |
02:02:17 |
684 |
ALBORNO |
Laurence |
Credit Mutuel |
1971 |
V1F |
0065 |
02:02:28 |
685 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
1969 |
V1F |
0066 |
02:02:29 |
686 |
CADET |
Nicole |
Team Kolyma |
1959 |
V2F |
0029 |
02:02:46 |
687 |
DENEST DA COSTA |
Maryline |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1974 |
SEF |
0116 |
02:02:46 |
688 |
MARTIN |
Elodie |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1972 |
V1F |
0067 |
02:02:47 |
689 |
HELD |
Sabine |
Waldenbuch |
1960 |
V2F |
0030 |
02:03:43 |
690 |
PACIORA |
Claudine |
Coulommiers Brie Athletisme |
1958 |
V2F |
0031 |
02:05:42 |
691 |
CAROUX |
Sophie |
|
1973 |
V1F |
0068 |
02:08:50 |
692 |
TORMEN |
Anncik |
|
1962 |
V2F |
0032 |
02:08:51 |
693 |
DUCROS |
Michel |
Credit Mutuel |
1958 |
V2M |
0071 |
02:09:03 |
694 |
HECKMANN |
Cecile |
|
1985 |
SEF |
0117 |
02:09:05 |
695 |
KERN |
Brigitte |
Buhl-lorraine |
1957 |
V2F |
0033 |
02:09:45 |
696 |
VOGEL |
Anne |
Niederhergheim |
1991 |
ESF |
0014 |
02:09:50 |
697 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
Rosheim |
1949 |
V3M |
0024 |
02:11:18 |
698 |
DOSSMANN |
Anne |
Erstein |
1988 |
SEF |
0118 |
02:11:47 |
699 |
BALOCCO |
Isabelle |
Oberstinzel |
1974 |
SEF |
0119 |
02:14:30 |
700 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Haut Clocher |
1974 |
SEF |
0120 |
02:14:30 |
701 |
FLIEGANS |
Anny |
Foulées Des 4 Portes Rosheim |
1959 |
V2F |
0034 |
02:14:45 |
702 |
ROEHR |
Brigitte |
Running Fun Club Vasperville |
1954 |
V2F |
0035 |
02:15:08 |
703 |
LILAS |
Raymonde |
Ferco |
1954 |
V2F |
0036 |
02:15:09 |
704 |
STILL |
Maaike |
|
1959 |
V2F |
0037 |
02:16:40 |
705 |
KELLER |
Sophia |
|
1990 |
SEF |
0121 |
02:17:36 |
706 |
STOLL |
Jean Luc |
|
1980 |
SEM |
0199 |
02:17:36 |
707 |
DIETRICH |
Nathalie |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1972 |
V1F |
0069 |
02:18:32 |
708 |
JEANPIERRE |
Chantal |
Gerardmer |
1944 |
V3F |
0004 |
02:19:18 |
709 |
SCHILL |
Inge |
Schoenaich |
1961 |
V2F |
0038 |
02:20:03 |
710 |
SCHILL |
Edgar |
Schoenaich |
1951 |
V3M |
0025 |
02:20:03 |
711 |
KOFFOLT |
Alain |
Liffol Le Grand |
1955 |
V2M |
0072 |
02:22:33 |
712 |
MORETTO |
Virginie |
Saint Michel Sur Meurthe |
1971 |
V1F |
0070 |
02:22:48 |
713 |
POSECAK |
Roger |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
02:23:05 |
714 |
SEYERS |
Dominique |
Saint Michel Sur Meurthe |
1968 |
V1F |
0071 |
02:23:48 |
715 |
PEYSSON |
Michel |
Vesoul |
1935 |
V4M |
0004 |
02:52:09 |
716 |
MUSSO |
Chantal |
Asva Sanofi Aventix |
1951 |
V3F |
0005 |
02:59:00 |