Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Sport 2000 |
01:13:30 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
FLORENTIN |
Denis |
Mulhouse Olympique Tri |
01:14:35 |
03'55''52 |
15.28 |
1972 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:15:28 |
03'58''31 |
15.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
4 |
MATRAT |
Martin |
Team Coach Avenir |
01:16:30 |
04'01''57 |
14.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
5 |
KAUFFMANN |
Etienne |
Niederhaslach |
01:16:44 |
04'02''31 |
14.86 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
6 |
SPRAUEL |
Valentin |
Messier Bugatti |
01:17:31 |
04'04''78 |
14.71 |
1989 |
SEM |
0003 |
7 |
TOSCANO |
Luca |
Team Coach Avenir |
01:19:17 |
04'10''36 |
14.38 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
8 |
MATRAT |
Jean |
Team Coach Avenir |
01:19:18 |
04'10''42 |
14.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
SCHILL |
Régis |
As Lilly |
01:19:24 |
04'10''73 |
14.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
10 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Course du Cow |
01:19:57 |
04'12''47 |
14.26 |
1964 |
V1M |
0004 |
11 |
GEHIN |
Thomas |
Team Coach Avenir |
01:20:09 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0006 |
12 |
JOST |
Alain |
Bergbieten |
01:20:18 |
04'13''57 |
14.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
13 |
GILL |
Paul |
Trail HK |
01:20:33 |
04'14''36 |
14.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
14 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Olicoaching.Fr |
01:20:41 |
04'14''78 |
14.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
15 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim |
01:21:10 |
04'16''31 |
14.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
16 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:21:20 |
04'16''84 |
14.02 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
17 |
BOEHLER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:21:54 |
04'18''63 |
13.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
18 |
MILLET |
Eric |
Cca Rouffach |
01:22:10 |
04'19''47 |
13.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
19 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:22:14 |
04'19''68 |
13.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
20 |
TAKH EDMIT |
Nabil |
Team Coach Avenir |
01:22:18 |
04'19''89 |
13.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
21 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Duppigheim |
01:22:30 |
04'20''52 |
13.82 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
22 |
NAJI |
Kamel |
Lingholsheim |
01:22:52 |
04'21''68 |
13.76 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
23 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:22:58 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0010 |
24 |
MORINIERE |
Alban |
Steelcase |
01:23:00 |
04'22''10 |
13.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
25 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Philippe |
Ases |
01:23:26 |
04'23''47 |
13.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
26 |
FLORY |
Philippe |
Bergholtz |
01:23:38 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
27 |
ENGEL |
Dominique |
Trail HK |
01:24:01 |
04'25''31 |
13.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
28 |
ERNST |
Bruno |
Quatz'Trotters |
01:24:09 |
04'25''73 |
13.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
29 |
SCHMITT |
Marcel |
Team Coach Avenir |
01:24:16 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1992 |
ESM |
0001 |
30 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
Steelcase |
01:24:24 |
04'26''52 |
13.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
31 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Quatz'Trotters |
01:24:27 |
04'26''68 |
13.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
32 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
01:24:39 |
04'27''31 |
13.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
33 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:24:47 |
04'27''73 |
13.45 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
34 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:24:48 |
04'27''78 |
13.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
35 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Derichebourg |
01:24:50 |
04'27''89 |
13.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
36 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:25:03 |
04'28''57 |
13.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
37 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:25:03 |
04'28''57 |
13.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
38 |
HEITZ |
Guillaume |
Weyersheim |
01:25:09 |
04'28''89 |
13.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
39 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
01:25:27 |
04'29''84 |
13.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
40 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:25:36 |
04'30''31 |
13.32 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
41 |
BILLOD |
Jean Charles |
Eichelthal |
01:25:42 |
04'30''63 |
13.30 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
42 |
VEDDA |
Jean |
Schiltigheim |
01:25:54 |
04'31''26 |
13.27 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
43 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
As La Claquette |
01:25:56 |
04'31''36 |
13.27 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
44 |
BITZNER |
Jean Luc |
Russ |
01:26:10 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
45 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:26:25 |
04'32''89 |
13.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
46 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Westhoffen |
01:26:52 |
04'34''31 |
13.12 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
47 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
01:27:07 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
48 |
MODRY |
Franck |
Rosheim Running |
01:27:14 |
04'35''47 |
13.07 |
1974 |
SEM |
0016 |
49 |
CHAPELLE |
Christophe |
Asc Hager |
01:27:15 |
04'35''52 |
13.07 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
50 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:27:26 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
51 |
ZIEGLER |
Emmanuelle |
Trail HK |
01:27:40 |
04'36''84 |
13.00 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
52 |
CHEVANCE |
Yannick |
Trail HK |
01:27:41 |
04'36''89 |
13.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
53 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Oberhoffen |
01:27:50 |
04'37''36 |
12.98 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
54 |
WIMMER |
Thomas |
Boxing Club Ozaki |
01:28:03 |
04'38''05 |
12.95 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
55 |
BOUYAHIA |
Rachid |
Derichebourg |
01:28:25 |
04'39''21 |
12.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
56 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:28:31 |
04'39''52 |
12.88 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
57 |
THEIS |
Laurent |
Steelcase |
01:28:56 |
04'40''84 |
12.82 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
58 |
BROZICEVIC |
Stéphane |
Ernolsheim |
01:28:57 |
04'40''89 |
12.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
59 |
STROH |
Jean Luc |
Avolsheim |
01:29:13 |
04'41''73 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
60 |
WENCKER |
Stéphane |
Holtzheim |
01:29:13 |
04'41''73 |
12.78 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
61 |
FLAMENT |
Gilles |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:29:23 |
04'42''26 |
12.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
62 |
GRILLO |
Jean Luc |
Fonderie De Niederbronn |
01:31:02 |
04'47''47 |
12.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
63 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Courses de la Colline |
01:31:09 |
04'47''84 |
12.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
64 |
MILLET |
Carole |
Cca Rouffach |
01:31:17 |
04'48''26 |
12.49 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
65 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Ases |
01:31:47 |
04'49''84 |
12.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
66 |
HOELTZEL |
Hubert |
Quatz'Trotters |
01:31:49 |
04'49''94 |
12.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
67 |
MARMILLOD |
Tharcice |
Cow |
01:31:56 |
04'50''31 |
12.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
68 |
PRZYGOCKI |
Gérald |
Spv Lingolsheim |
01:32:03 |
04'50''68 |
12.38 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
69 |
HOENNER |
Patrick |
Illkirch |
01:32:27 |
04'51''94 |
12.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
70 |
LEDUC |
Damien |
Holtzheim |
01:32:27 |
04'51''94 |
12.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
71 |
LANDSPURG |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:32:29 |
04'52''05 |
12.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
72 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Schiltigheim |
01:32:47 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0001 |
73 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:33:14 |
04'54''42 |
12.23 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
74 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
01:33:16 |
04'54''52 |
12.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
75 |
KOUADJIA |
Christophe |
Molsheim |
01:33:18 |
04'54''63 |
12.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
76 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
As Cheminots Strasbourg |
01:33:19 |
04'54''68 |
12.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
77 |
SCHMITT |
Eric |
Millipore |
01:33:20 |
04'54''73 |
12.21 |
1965 |
V1M |
0037 |
78 |
RIPP |
Gérard |
Bischoffsheim |
01:33:28 |
04'55''15 |
12.20 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
79 |
BARTHELEMY |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:33:56 |
04'56''63 |
12.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0025 |
80 |
BELLER |
Pascal |
Rosheim Running |
01:34:10 |
04'57''36 |
12.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
81 |
OBERT |
Patrick |
Wasselonne |
01:34:18 |
04'57''78 |
12.09 |
1970 |
V1M |
0039 |
82 |
KAYSER |
Carmen |
Châtenois |
01:34:33 |
04'58''57 |
12.06 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
83 |
DE SOUSA |
Jorge |
Romanswiller |
01:34:34 |
04'58''63 |
12.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
84 |
BADEROT |
Francis |
Messier Bugatti |
01:34:50 |
04'59''47 |
12.02 |
1952 |
V3M |
0003 |
85 |
WALTER |
Jacky |
Marathon du Vignoble |
01:35:28 |
05'01''47 |
11.94 |
1964 |
V1M |
0041 |
86 |
LEICHT |
Stéphane |
Ernolsheim |
01:35:35 |
05'01''84 |
11.93 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
87 |
CLOITRE |
Jean Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
01:35:37 |
05'01''94 |
11.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
88 |
KUNTZ |
Sébastien |
Ernolsheim |
01:35:41 |
05'02''15 |
11.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
89 |
BERNHAR |
Matthieu |
Ernolsheim |
01:35:52 |
05'02''73 |
11.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0042 |
90 |
FIX |
Gilbert |
Mutzig |
01:36:00 |
05'03''15 |
11.88 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
91 |
HOENEN |
Dominique |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:36:04 |
05'03''36 |
11.87 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
92 |
SERANGE |
Patrick |
Molsheim |
01:36:12 |
05'03''78 |
11.85 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
93 |
PENN |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
01:36:39 |
05'05''21 |
11.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
94 |
BORDENET |
Gilles |
Punch Powerglide |
01:36:40 |
05'05''26 |
11.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
95 |
GANTZER |
Samuel |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:36:51 |
05'05''84 |
11.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0045 |
96 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Guy |
Quatz'Trotters |
01:37:06 |
05'06''63 |
11.74 |
1964 |
V1M |
0046 |
97 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Camdg |
01:37:13 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
98 |
OBRINGER |
Damien |
Saint Louis les Bitche |
01:37:16 |
05'07''15 |
11.72 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
99 |
FUSSLER |
Marius |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:37:24 |
05'07''57 |
11.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
100 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Asc Hager |
01:37:24 |
05'07''57 |
11.70 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
101 |
SIMON |
René |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:37:59 |
05'09''42 |
11.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
102 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:38:00 |
05'09''47 |
11.63 |
|
|
0001 |
103 |
LEVAVASSEUR |
Yvon |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:38:18 |
05'10''42 |
11.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
104 |
MATHIEU |
Jérôme |
Osram |
01:38:31 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
105 |
HUCK |
Annick |
Messier Bugatti Dowty |
01:38:39 |
05'11''52 |
11.56 |
1965 |
V1F |
0004 |
106 |
HUCK |
Jean Claude |
Messier Bugatti Dowty |
01:38:39 |
05'11''52 |
11.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0050 |
107 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
01:38:42 |
05'11''68 |
11.55 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
108 |
SUCKER |
Charles |
Trail HK |
01:39:16 |
05'13''47 |
11.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0051 |
109 |
RUHLMANN |
Philippe |
Dachstein |
01:39:31 |
05'14''26 |
11.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0052 |
110 |
ETIENNE |
Pascale |
La Wantzenau |
01:39:38 |
05'14''63 |
11.44 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
111 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:39:38 |
05'14''63 |
11.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0053 |
112 |
MONIN |
Annelyse |
Trail HK |
01:40:01 |
05'15''84 |
11.40 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
113 |
DRID |
Hakim |
Innenheim |
01:40:10 |
05'16''31 |
11.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
114 |
DIET |
Guy |
Dachstein |
01:40:38 |
05'17''78 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
115 |
TULLI |
Benoît |
Kolbsheim |
01:40:38 |
05'17''78 |
11.33 |
1991 |
ESM |
0002 |
116 |
VALETTE |
Bernard |
Wolxheim |
01:40:44 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
117 |
LAMARRE |
Michaël |
Osram |
01:40:45 |
05'18''15 |
11.32 |
1974 |
SEM |
0030 |
118 |
SEEHOLTZ |
Jérôme |
Gresswiller |
01:40:47 |
05'18''26 |
11.31 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
119 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:40:54 |
05'18''63 |
11.30 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
120 |
FRERING |
Jérôme |
Altorf |
01:41:03 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0057 |
121 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
01:41:22 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
122 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
01:41:23 |
05'20''15 |
11.24 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
123 |
ZORES |
Hervé |
Wangen |
01:41:35 |
05'20''78 |
11.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0058 |
124 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Es |
01:41:41 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1964 |
V1M |
0059 |
125 |
LEFEVRE |
Jean Philippe |
Eschau |
01:41:42 |
05'21''15 |
11.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
126 |
BURKHARDT |
Jennifer |
Rame |
01:41:46 |
05'21''36 |
11.20 |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
127 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Lipsheim |
01:41:46 |
05'21''36 |
11.20 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
128 |
MULLER |
Arnaud |
Molsheim |
01:42:02 |
05'22''21 |
11.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
129 |
GABETTE |
Jérémy |
Molsheim |
01:42:02 |
05'22''21 |
11.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0034 |
130 |
FERNBACH |
Yannick |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:42:45 |
05'24''47 |
11.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0035 |
131 |
HECKMANN |
Dominique |
Dahlenheim |
01:42:55 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
132 |
HAHN |
Roland |
Illkirch |
01:43:18 |
05'26''21 |
11.04 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
133 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Aer Erstein |
01:43:24 |
05'26''52 |
11.03 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
134 |
MAFFUCCI |
Roberto |
La Wantzenau |
01:43:49 |
05'27''84 |
10.98 |
1970 |
V1M |
0060 |
135 |
CHEVANCE |
Nathalie |
Trail HK |
01:43:53 |
05'28''05 |
10.97 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
136 |
WACH |
Joël |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:43:58 |
05'28''31 |
10.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
137 |
HUSSER |
Angélique |
Blaesheim |
01:44:07 |
05'28''78 |
10.95 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
138 |
POUGET |
Jean François |
Podosport |
01:44:07 |
05'28''78 |
10.95 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
139 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Punch Powerglide |
01:44:16 |
05'29''26 |
10.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0063 |
140 |
TROESTLER |
François |
Andlau |
01:44:34 |
05'30''21 |
10.90 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
141 |
VIGNOT |
Véronique |
Steelcase |
01:44:38 |
05'30''42 |
10.90 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
142 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
Punch Powerglide |
01:44:42 |
05'30''63 |
10.89 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
143 |
STREITH |
Didier |
Alsace Running Team |
01:45:35 |
05'33''42 |
10.80 |
1962 |
V2M |
0022 |
144 |
INI |
Benjamin |
Derichebourg |
01:45:53 |
05'34''36 |
10.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0036 |
145 |
MUTHS |
Jean Michel |
Weyersheim |
01:45:58 |
05'34''63 |
10.76 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
146 |
NOYER |
Anthony |
28 Gg |
01:46:32 |
05'36''42 |
10.70 |
1986 |
SEM |
0037 |
147 |
DUPUITS |
Didier |
Select'Om |
01:46:36 |
05'36''63 |
10.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0064 |
148 |
FLORENTIN |
Stephan |
Crig |
01:46:41 |
05'36''89 |
10.69 |
1971 |
V1M |
0065 |
149 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Norbas |
01:46:48 |
05'37''26 |
10.67 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
150 |
OCULY |
Yvan |
Www.coaching.com |
01:47:29 |
05'39''42 |
10.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0066 |
151 |
STREBLER |
Christian |
Adapei |
01:47:46 |
05'40''31 |
10.58 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
152 |
GRANGER |
André |
Herbsheim |
01:48:31 |
05'42''68 |
10.51 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
153 |
ROQUES |
Sandra |
Wolfisheim |
01:48:42 |
05'43''26 |
10.49 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
154 |
ROQUES |
Pascal |
Wolfisheim |
01:48:43 |
05'43''31 |
10.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0067 |
155 |
BUSCHHOLZER |
Emmie |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
01:49:24 |
05'45''47 |
10.42 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
156 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
01:49:24 |
05'45''47 |
10.42 |
1964 |
V1F |
0010 |
157 |
AMOROS |
Louis |
28 Gg |
01:49:25 |
05'45''52 |
10.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0038 |
158 |
SCHALLER |
Frédéric |
Steelcase |
01:49:30 |
05'45''78 |
10.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
159 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:49:33 |
05'45''94 |
10.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0069 |
160 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:49:56 |
05'47''15 |
10.37 |
1964 |
V1M |
0070 |
161 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
01:50:21 |
05'48''47 |
10.33 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
162 |
ANSTETT |
Hervé |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:50:37 |
05'49''31 |
10.31 |
1975 |
SEM |
0039 |
163 |
NIAY |
Isabelle |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:50:58 |
05'50''42 |
10.27 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
164 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:51:02 |
05'50''63 |
10.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
165 |
SUCKER |
Véronique |
Trail HK |
01:51:18 |
05'51''47 |
10.24 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
166 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
Lipsheim |
01:51:43 |
05'52''78 |
10.20 |
1964 |
V1F |
0013 |
167 |
FREYBURGER |
Guy |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:51:58 |
05'53''57 |
10.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0072 |
168 |
LUDWIG |
Alain |
Derichebourg |
01:52:06 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1964 |
V1M |
0073 |
169 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
As Lilly |
01:52:07 |
05'54''05 |
10.17 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
170 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
01:52:13 |
05'54''36 |
10.16 |
1954 |
V2M |
0025 |
171 |
FOURNIER |
Olivier |
Ernolsheim |
01:52:19 |
05'54''68 |
10.15 |
1962 |
V2M |
0026 |
172 |
HEIDENREICH |
Sébastien |
Barr |
01:52:53 |
05'56''47 |
10.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0040 |
173 |
GABRIEL |
Frédéric |
Ases |
01:53:48 |
05'59''36 |
10.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0074 |
174 |
MOOG |
Stéphanie |
Truchtersheim |
01:54:11 |
06'00''57 |
9.98 |
1974 |
SEF |
0003 |
175 |
MAIGROT |
Marie |
Offenheim |
01:54:12 |
06'00''63 |
9.98 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
176 |
LAPP |
Anne Marie |
Adapei |
01:54:17 |
06'00''89 |
9.98 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
177 |
SIDHOUM |
Marjorie |
Stutzheim |
01:54:19 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
178 |
COSSARD |
Frédéric |
Altorf |
01:54:20 |
06'01''05 |
9.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
179 |
SCHAEFFER |
Thomas |
Luxembourg |
01:55:17 |
06'04''05 |
9.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0041 |
180 |
COSSARD |
Françoise |
Altorf |
01:55:25 |
06'04''47 |
9.88 |
1966 |
V1F |
0014 |
181 |
LEDERMANN |
Lydie |
Altorf |
01:55:25 |
06'04''47 |
9.88 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
182 |
KREMPP |
Thierry |
Ases |
01:55:27 |
06'04''57 |
9.87 |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
183 |
NEVES |
Manuel |
Strasbourg |
01:56:10 |
06'06''84 |
9.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
184 |
DEMPTON |
Célia |
As Strasbourg |
01:56:32 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
185 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
As Strasbourg |
01:56:33 |
06'08''05 |
9.78 |
1973 |
V1F |
0016 |
186 |
HILL |
Laurent |
Oberhausbergen |
01:56:39 |
06'08''36 |
9.77 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
187 |
VANDEKERCHOVE |
Bénédicte |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
01:56:46 |
06'08''73 |
9.76 |
1962 |
V2F |
0006 |
188 |
SALMON |
Maria |
As Strasbourg |
01:57:04 |
06'09''68 |
9.74 |
1973 |
V1F |
0017 |
189 |
ADAM |
Nadia |
Ernolsheim |
01:57:47 |
06'11''94 |
9.68 |
1974 |
SEF |
0007 |
190 |
TULLI |
Véronique |
Kolbsheim |
01:58:10 |
06'13''15 |
9.65 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
191 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim |
01:58:27 |
06'14''05 |
9.62 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
192 |
SANTOS |
Michel |
Derichebourg |
01:58:49 |
06'15''21 |
9.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
193 |
SEYWERT |
Claude |
Schon et Brullard |
02:00:40 |
06'21''05 |
9.45 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
194 |
SANTORO |
Maurice |
Odratzheim |
02:02:57 |
06'28''26 |
9.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0077 |
195 |
BELHADJ |
Hakim |
Derichebourg |
02:04:59 |
06'34''68 |
9.12 |
1981 |
SEM |
0043 |
196 |
HARTER |
Jean Noël |
Adapei |
02:06:27 |
06'39''31 |
9.02 |
1961 |
V2M |
0029 |
197 |
COLLILIEUX |
Fred |
Derichebourg |
02:23:00 |
07'31''57 |
7.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0078 |
198 |
SOYSAL |
Seyit |
Derichebourg |
02:24:00 |
07'34''73 |
7.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0044 |