Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ACHERKI |
Mounir |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:15:28 |
03'05''60 |
19.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER |
Maxime |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:15:28 |
03'05''60 |
19.40 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
0003 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:15:38 |
03'07''60 |
19.19 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:15:41 |
03'08''20 |
19.13 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
GATHY |
Alexis |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:15:49 |
03'09''80 |
18.97 |
1987 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
PEYBERNES |
Julien |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:16:25 |
03'17''00 |
18.27 |
1991 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
MERTZ |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1992 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:16:30 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
Balbronn |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1988 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
GENEWE |
Valentin |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:16:38 |
03'19''60 |
18.04 |
1991 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
HUSSER |
Cyril |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:16:38 |
03'19''60 |
18.04 |
1990 |
SEM |
0010 |
0012 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0013 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:41 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0014 |
GERBER |
Antoine |
Casal Running |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0015 |
KHODJAOUI |
Karim |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:16:49 |
03'21''80 |
17.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0016 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:16:50 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1989 |
SEM |
0013 |
0017 |
ANTENAT |
David |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
00:16:55 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1983 |
SEM |
0014 |
0018 |
ELKADI |
Ibrahim |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0019 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0016 |
0020 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:59 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1976 |
SEM |
0017 |
0021 |
PECK |
Johan |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1990 |
SEM |
0018 |
0022 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0023 |
WALTMANN |
Victor |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:17:03 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0024 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0025 |
LECOMTE |
Tom |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1996 |
CAM |
0002 |
0026 |
PILLON |
Guillaume |
Jog'R / Adidas |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0020 |
0027 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:17:16 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0028 |
LANG |
Martin |
Ascs |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0029 |
DENNI |
David |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0030 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0031 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0032 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:29 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1994 |
JUM |
0003 |
0033 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0034 |
FOROOTAN |
Kevin |
Obernai |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1991 |
SEM |
0023 |
0035 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:38 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1976 |
SEM |
0024 |
0036 |
MAILLARD |
Christian |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0037 |
BEZAULT |
Antoine |
Occba |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1992 |
SEM |
0025 |
0038 |
HEITZ |
Laurent |
Ascs |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0026 |
0039 |
SOLER |
Bruno |
Drusenheim |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0040 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:46 |
03'33''20 |
16.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0041 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Haguenau |
00:17:49 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0042 |
GENTES |
Johann |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:51 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0043 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0044 |
MARGGRAF |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0045 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
0046 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Sr Obernai |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0047 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0048 |
HIESSLER |
Olivier |
Offendorf |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
0049 |
BELAYACHI |
Salim |
Team Kendou |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
0050 |
OUAR |
Vanessa |
Team Kendou |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0051 |
PLATON |
Antoine |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0033 |
0052 |
MAILLARD |
Etienne |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
0053 |
BEAUCAMP |
Arthur |
As Lilly |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1996 |
CAM |
0004 |
0054 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0055 |
WINTZERITH |
Marie |
Sport 2000 |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
0056 |
NICOL |
Quentin |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1990 |
SEM |
0034 |
0057 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0058 |
PETRAZ |
Geoffrey |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1991 |
SEM |
0036 |
0059 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0060 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0061 |
MATZ |
Joel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0037 |
0062 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
0063 |
ARON-CLAUSS |
Maxime |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1995 |
JUM |
0005 |
0064 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0065 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Vossloh |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0066 |
WEISENHORN |
Allan |
Burnhaupt le Bas |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1989 |
SEM |
0039 |
0067 |
RENAUDIN |
Sébastien |
Credit Mutuel |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0068 |
BARTHEL |
Stéphane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0041 |
0069 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
0070 |
KUHN-EHRET |
Ludovic |
Section Triathlon Henri Meck |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1996 |
CAM |
0005 |
0071 |
MERKLEN |
Maxime |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1993 |
SEM |
0042 |
0072 |
COLLERY |
Aurelien |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1997 |
CAM |
0006 |
0073 |
WEBER |
Loïc |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1998 |
MIM |
0001 |
0074 |
LEFRET |
Léo |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1995 |
JUM |
0006 |
0075 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0076 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Aer Erstein |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
0077 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
|
|
0001 |
0078 |
RIMLINGER |
Alexandre |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1994 |
JUM |
0007 |
0079 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0080 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0081 |
JACOB |
Bryan |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1991 |
SEM |
0044 |
0082 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
As Gunther Walter |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0045 |
0083 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0084 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0085 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
A67 |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0046 |
0086 |
KORRELL |
Christel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1968 |
V1F |
0003 |
0087 |
HELLER |
Lionel |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0047 |
0088 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0089 |
SEEL |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0003 |
0090 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Denis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1992 |
SEM |
0048 |
0091 |
BURGER |
Alexandre |
La Chaîne De L'Espoir |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1993 |
SEM |
0049 |
0092 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0050 |
0093 |
SCHOTT |
Mathias |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0051 |
0094 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Riedseltz |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1995 |
JUM |
0008 |
0095 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Les Givrés |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0096 |
ANDLAUER |
Alexandre |
Winger sur Moder |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1984 |
SEM |
0052 |
0097 |
DI STEFANO |
Angélique |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0098 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0099 |
DOGNON |
Michael Rayan |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
0100 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0101 |
GAG |
Arnaud |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0054 |
0102 |
LIENHARDT |
Joël |
Oh Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1994 |
JUM |
0009 |
0103 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0104 |
GAOUAR |
Rachid |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1990 |
SEM |
0056 |
0105 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1983 |
SEF |
0004 |
0106 |
ORDITZ |
Yannick |
Syl Service Oermingen |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0107 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0108 |
BORNERT |
Rémi |
Luxeuil Les Bains |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0109 |
HERRMANN |
Sébastien |
Ergersheim |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
0110 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Ases |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0057 |
0111 |
ESCHRICH |
Alain |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1975 |
SEM |
0058 |
0112 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0113 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0059 |
0114 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0115 |
LELONG |
Gilles |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0116 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Ergersheim |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0117 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Aer Erstein |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0118 |
HERTZ |
Christian |
Running team Schweighouse |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0119 |
COTTEREAU |
Ilann |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1997 |
CAM |
0007 |
0120 |
MOERCKEL |
Fabrice |
Kutzenhausen |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1976 |
SEM |
0060 |
0121 |
MERCKEL |
Thierry |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0122 |
RIMLINGER |
Roger |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0025 |
0123 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0124 |
GRUBI |
Jérémy |
La Wantzenau |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0125 |
ANDERSEN |
Peter |
Reichshoffen |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
0126 |
KINTZ |
Jean François |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
0127 |
SCHUSTER |
Dominique |
Sew Usocome |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
0128 |
RIEGEL |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0129 |
ENGEL |
Marie |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
0130 |
BOULAHTIT |
Ahmed |
De Dietrich |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0061 |
0131 |
BOLINA |
François |
Obernai |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0132 |
SCHITTLY |
Frédéric |
La Poste |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1974 |
SEM |
0062 |
0133 |
WOLFF |
Michael |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0063 |
0134 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1983 |
SEM |
0064 |
0135 |
GUYOT |
Jean Paul |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0136 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Durrenbach |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0137 |
MERTZ |
Pierre |
Chabons |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0138 |
KIEFFER |
Laurent |
Dalhunden |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
0139 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0140 |
FRADET |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1975 |
SEM |
0066 |
0141 |
RAMETTE |
Demetrius |
Ascs |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1996 |
CAM |
0008 |
0142 |
HEIM |
François |
Wasselonne |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0067 |
0143 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0144 |
BANNWARTH |
Céline |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1986 |
SEF |
0006 |
0145 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0146 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0147 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0068 |
0148 |
OSTOIC |
Matthieu |
Lingolsheim |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0069 |
0149 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0150 |
LETT |
Francine |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0151 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0152 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0153 |
CHRISTIANY |
Sandrine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1982 |
SEF |
0007 |
0154 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0155 |
FERLIZZO |
Daniel |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0156 |
KLEITZ |
Charlène |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1996 |
CAF |
0002 |
0157 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0158 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0159 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Ases |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0160 |
ROLAND |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0161 |
WILBRINK |
Camille |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
0162 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0163 |
SALMON |
Judie |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1998 |
MIF |
0001 |
0164 |
KNITTEL |
Franck |
Tennis De Table La Wantzenau |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1990 |
SEM |
0070 |
0165 |
BEGUERY |
Mark |
La Wantzenau |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0166 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0167 |
SUBLON |
Lucile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0168 |
CHAPONNAY |
Valentin |
Mulhouse |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1992 |
SEM |
0071 |
0169 |
ROY |
Morgane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1989 |
SEF |
0009 |
0170 |
MERCKEL |
Jérôme |
Fc La Wantzenau |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1995 |
JUM |
0010 |
0171 |
MEYER |
Raphael |
Ases |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1974 |
SEM |
0072 |
0172 |
BURGARD |
Etienne |
La Wantzenau |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0173 |
JORDAN |
Pablo |
Strasbourg |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0073 |
0174 |
BERTRAND |
Stephanie |
Gundershoffen |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1986 |
SEF |
0010 |
0175 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Jean Louis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0176 |
KRUGLER |
Camille |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1997 |
CAF |
0003 |
0177 |
CAMPARIE |
Thierry |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0178 |
SOLER |
Hélène |
S2A |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
0179 |
MAILLAT |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1990 |
SEM |
0074 |
0180 |
GASSER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1996 |
CAM |
0009 |
0181 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
Dalhunden |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
0182 |
LANG |
Geoffrey |
Cts |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0075 |
0183 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
0184 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Daubensand |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0185 |
HECKER |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0076 |
0186 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0187 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Molsheim |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0077 |
0188 |
STRAU |
Vincent |
Cts |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1986 |
SEM |
0078 |
0189 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0037 |
0190 |
BIETH -WEISS |
François |
Tennis St Hippolyte |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1975 |
SEM |
0079 |
0191 |
LETT |
Christian |
Truchtersheim |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0038 |
0192 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0193 |
KINTZ |
Gaston |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1998 |
MIM |
0002 |
0194 |
FERRY |
Julien |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0080 |
0195 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Saa |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0196 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1962 |
V2M |
0023 |
0197 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Gries |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0198 |
GOETZ |
Léa |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1998 |
MIF |
0002 |
0199 |
WAGNER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0200 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weit Runners |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
0201 |
BATT-MUNIER |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1989 |
SEF |
0012 |
0202 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Général Motors Strasbourg |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1955 |
V2M |
0025 |
0203 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
0204 |
CHAPONNAY |
Thierry |
Mulhouse |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1962 |
V2M |
0026 |
0205 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Ascs |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0041 |
0206 |
MARGGRAF |
Veronique |
Sr Obernai |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0207 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Surbourg |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0208 |
MUTSCHLER |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
0209 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Rosheim Running |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1958 |
V2M |
0028 |
0210 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0211 |
DEMPTON |
Celia |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1987 |
SEF |
0014 |
0212 |
JUNG |
Isabelle |
Ases |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1975 |
SEF |
0015 |
0213 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Gries |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1974 |
SEF |
0016 |
0214 |
LABORDE |
Arnaud |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0081 |
0215 |
KAYSER |
Serge |
Peintures Kintz |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0042 |
0216 |
KNAPP |
Aurélien |
Strasbourg |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0082 |
0217 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Ce Sncf |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0218 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Lanxess |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0083 |
0219 |
SITTLER |
Eric |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0220 |
BERGMILLER |
Luc |
Peintures Kintz |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0221 |
MOLBERT |
Celine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1994 |
JUF |
0001 |
0222 |
IENNA |
Daniel |
Ostwald |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0045 |
0223 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
0224 |
FLACHAIRE |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
0225 |
PHILIPPS |
Lysiane |
Merkwiller |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1964 |
V1F |
0013 |
0226 |
SALMON |
Maria |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
0227 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
0228 |
SPEICH |
Jules |
Speich Familly |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1993 |
SEM |
0084 |
0229 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0030 |
0230 |
CRISTINAR |
Mircea |
Hus Strasbourg |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1977 |
SEM |
0085 |
0231 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
0232 |
COPIN |
Lorenzo |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1982 |
SEM |
0086 |
0233 |
GARCIA |
Temas |
Seltz |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
0234 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Credit Mutuel |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0235 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1978 |
SEM |
0087 |
0236 |
CHABROWSKI |
Bernard |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
0237 |
ZUCCALA |
Céline |
Gezim Running |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
0238 |
GORKE |
Thierry |
As Mairie Cus |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0047 |
0239 |
BROSE |
Guy |
As Mairie Cus |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
0240 |
GOUTTIERES |
Patrice |
Gries |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
0241 |
BERO |
Aymeric |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1993 |
SEM |
0088 |
0242 |
PIERRE CHARLES |
Yvan |
As Mundolsheim |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0243 |
FABRE |
Arnaud |
Gries |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0089 |
0244 |
WAHL |
André |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
0245 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1940 |
V4M |
0002 |
0246 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
0247 |
ESSLINGER |
Corinne |
Credit Mutuel |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1973 |
V1F |
0016 |
0248 |
MEYER |
Audrey |
S2A |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1988 |
SEF |
0019 |
0249 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0250 |
LOUAHEM |
Nagib |
Strasbourg |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0090 |
0251 |
OSTOIC |
Ophélie |
Molsheim |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1983 |
SEF |
0020 |
0252 |
DISS |
David |
As Mundolsheim |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1973 |
V1M |
0051 |
0253 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
As Strasbourg |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0033 |
0254 |
MOLBERT |
Delfyne |
Epinal |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1987 |
SEF |
0021 |
0255 |
SCHAUINGER |
Marinette |
Acp Mothern |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0256 |
DISCHLY |
Sophie |
Quatz Trotters |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1996 |
CAF |
0004 |
0257 |
LUTZ |
Catherine |
Gezin Running |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1989 |
SEF |
0022 |
0258 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèle |
Ases |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0259 |
KUNTZMANN |
Charlotte |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1998 |
MIF |
0003 |
0260 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
0261 |
ZIADI |
Nora |
Haguenau |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1972 |
V1F |
0017 |
0262 |
FORTHOFFER |
Etienne |
Uberach |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1960 |
V2M |
0035 |
0263 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1984 |
SEF |
0023 |
0264 |
HECKEL |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0265 |
LEIBEL |
Karine |
RIEDSELTZ |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0266 |
EBEL |
Jean Michel |
La Wantzenau |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1959 |
V2M |
0036 |
0267 |
CURIEN |
Valérie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
0268 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Général Motors Strasbourg |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1956 |
V2M |
0037 |
0269 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1969 |
V1F |
0018 |
0270 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Quatz Trotters |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1965 |
V1F |
0019 |
0271 |
ICHIM |
Natalia |
Strasbourg |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0024 |
0272 |
SCHAEFFER |
Philippe |
Quatz Trotters |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0053 |
0273 |
ALLMENDINGER |
Didier |
Ases |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1953 |
V3M |
0011 |
0274 |
WEISHAUPT |
Mathieu |
Daubensand |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0091 |
0275 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peintures Kintz |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0054 |
0276 |
TIRELLI |
Stephane |
Geispolsheim Gare |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0092 |
0277 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1950 |
V3M |
0012 |
0278 |
POTIER |
Josephine |
Molsheim |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0279 |
NOEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
0280 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Group |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
0281 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Hager Group |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0038 |
0282 |
SCHIESS |
Clarisse |
Herrlisheim |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
0283 |
MARTIN |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1994 |
JUF |
0002 |
0284 |
ESCH |
Aurélia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1994 |
JUF |
0003 |
0285 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1977 |
SEF |
0025 |
0286 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Aapei |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0039 |
0287 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Fegersheim |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1954 |
V2M |
0040 |
0288 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager Group |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1972 |
V1F |
0022 |
0289 |
JUNG |
Hélène |
Strasbourg |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1988 |
SEF |
0026 |
0290 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0291 |
FAITROP |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1956 |
V2M |
0041 |
0292 |
GEORGES |
Laetita |
As Lilly |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1976 |
SEF |
0027 |
0293 |
LANG |
Sophie |
Esplanade |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1966 |
V1F |
0023 |
0294 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
Speich Familly |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1994 |
JUF |
0004 |
0295 |
HABI |
Hassina |
Credit Mutuel |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1980 |
SEF |
0028 |
0296 |
NOEL |
Chloé |
Strasbourg |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1989 |
SEF |
0029 |
0297 |
LEGAYE |
Valérie |
Osthoffen |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
0298 |
SON UT |
Hanitriniaina |
Lingolsheim |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1976 |
SEF |
0030 |
0299 |
RICHARD |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0300 |
BEROGIN |
Isabelle |
Kilstett |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1968 |
V1F |
0025 |
0301 |
HAMM |
Véronique |
Peintures Kintz |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1968 |
V1F |
0026 |
0302 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Peintures Kintz |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
0303 |
SCHALL |
Christine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0304 |
SCHUSTER |
Christine |
Osthouse |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1963 |
V2F |
0011 |
0305 |
DE VREESE |
Muriel |
Ases |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1970 |
V1F |
0028 |
0306 |
BRAUN |
Sabine |
Bischwiller |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1971 |
V1F |
0029 |
0307 |
OUIS |
Fatima |
Pfettisheim |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1966 |
V1F |
0030 |
0308 |
ARNAUD |
Nicole |
Geispolsheim |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1971 |
V1F |
0031 |
0309 |
PERNOT |
Elisabeth |
Ce Sncf |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1961 |
V2F |
0012 |
0310 |
ECKLY |
Philippe |
Asmcus |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0042 |
0311 |
GESLIN |
Florent |
As Mundolsheim |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1973 |
V1M |
0056 |
0312 |
YNARD |
Olivier |
As Mundolsheim |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1973 |
V1M |
0057 |
0313 |
ENGLENDER |
Lea |
La Wantzenau |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1993 |
SEF |
0031 |
0314 |
GILBERT |
Guy |
As Steelcase |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
0315 |
CUNY |
Christelle |
Lanxess |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1981 |
SEF |
0032 |
0316 |
ERTZSCHEID |
Jean Paul |
Tc Bernolsheim |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1949 |
V3M |
0014 |
0317 |
PFLUMIO |
Virginie |
Weyersheim |
00:30:48 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |
0318 |
DITTSCHEID |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
00:30:54 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1972 |
V1F |
0032 |
0319 |
DEPP |
Frédéric |
Wisches |
00:30:54 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0093 |
0320 |
LEITAO |
Agathe |
Heiligenberg |
00:30:54 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1975 |
SEF |
0034 |
0321 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Nadine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:30:57 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0322 |
WINNEN |
Antonius |
Top Marathon |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1952 |
V3M |
0015 |
0323 |
DISS |
Carole |
As Mundolsheim |
00:31:32 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1973 |
V1F |
0033 |
0324 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
As Mundolsheim |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0094 |
0325 |
GONZALEZ |
Laetitia |
Bischheum |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1985 |
SEF |
0035 |
0326 |
BURLET |
Catherine |
La Wantzenau |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1965 |
V1F |
0034 |
0327 |
SELTZ |
Clarisse |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:31:39 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1959 |
V2F |
0013 |
0328 |
ROLAND |
Carine |
Schwindratzheim |
00:31:48 |
06'21''60 |
9.43 |
1973 |
V1F |
0035 |
0329 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Schwindratzheim |
00:31:48 |
06'21''60 |
9.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0058 |
0330 |
FLUCK |
Geraldine |
Matzenheim |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1971 |
V1F |
0036 |
0331 |
KHELIFA |
Joelle |
A67 |
00:32:14 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1966 |
V1F |
0037 |
0332 |
MARCINKOWSKI |
Aurélie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:29 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1983 |
SEF |
0036 |
0333 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim sur Souffel |
00:33:40 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0095 |
0334 |
HEITZ |
Odette |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:34:32 |
06'54''40 |
8.69 |
1954 |
V2F |
0014 |
0335 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1950 |
V3M |
0016 |
0336 |
SPRAUER |
Laura |
La Wantzenau |
00:37:07 |
07'25''40 |
8.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0037 |
0337 |
SIFFERT |
Jean Philippe |
Chezouam |
00:37:07 |
07'25''40 |
8.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0096 |
0338 |
JUIF |
Martine |
Barr |
00:37:26 |
07'29''20 |
8.01 |
1955 |
V2F |
0015 |
0339 |
JUIF |
Danielle |
Ases |
00:37:26 |
07'29''20 |
8.01 |
1965 |
V1F |
0038 |
0340 |
DAMANCE |
Emilie |
Nancy |
00:40:21 |
08'04''20 |
7.43 |
1987 |
SEF |
0038 |